23 August 19 | 24h service in Decatur because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Decatur

Friday Aug 23 - Licensed pros in Decatur promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today because 97,500+ homeowners can't be wrong.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






4 Wheelers Plus
1815 6th Avenue Southeast Suite A
(256)350-8599
A AA Garage Builders
1425 7th Ave SE
(256) 309-0301
A Plus Services LLC
1408 Plaza St SE
(256) 214-1218
A T Electrical
Anthony Thrasher, PO Box 1871
(256)355-7338
A-Plus A C & Refrigeration
1409 Kathy Ln SW
(256) 301-9010
A-PLUS AC & Refrigeration
Jim Kelley, 2713 Friar Tuck Ct SW
(256)301-9010
AAA Garage Builders
David Sengstacke, 1425 7th Ave SE
(256)309-0301
AAA Portable Bldg & Hm Rpr
515 Church St NE
(256)432-2661
ABS Mini Storage
2430 Castle Gate Blvd SW
(256) 350-5320
Advance Roofing
1806 Runnymead Ave SW
(256)351-2502
Advanced Gutter Systems
4330 Day Rd SW
(256)350-5151
Advantage Tool & Microweld
Kevin Willis, 3440 Valley Ave SW
(256)355-3420
Air Cooled Engines Inc
421 Bank Street Northeast
(256)353-5641
Airsystems
1625 Primrose Dr SW
(256)350-4547
Airtemp Inc
Tim Nesmith, 1312 Central Pkwy SW
(256)350-5250
Airtemp Services Inc
1312 Central Pky SW
(256) 350-5250
Alabama Drywall Supply
801 2nd Avenue Southeast
(256)301-5452
Alabama Foundation Specialists
205 Central Cir SW
(256) 353-0690
Alabama Ladder Company Inc
609 Holly Street Northeast
(256)340-0770
Alabama Roofing Co.
303 Beltline Pl SW
(256) 517-0909
Alabama's Foundation
Ben Bayless, 205 Central Cir SW
(256)353-0690
All Pro Painting
1830 5th Ave SW
(256)350-5179
All State Vinyl & Aluminum Co
Bob King, PO Box 253
(256)353-3261
Allen Scott & Sterlin
1931 Central Pkwy SW # L
(256)301-1944
American Imperial Fence Inc
Billie Proctor, 2808 Old Moulton Rd SW
(256)353-3021
American Slate Group
Sam Anthula, 835 Mcentire Ln
(256)350-9888
APAC Southeast Inc-Alabama Division
3330 Highway 20
(256) 353-9874
Appliance Parts of Decatur
814 6th Avenue Southeast
(256)350-1933
Arborsmith
1701 Somerville Road Southeast
(256)351-1299
Armor's Contracting
812 Bradley St SW
(256) 355-2686
Assembly Component Systems Inc
709 2nd Avenue Southeast
(256)353-1931
Atchley's Home Improvements
15 Valley Park Dr, #110
(256) 476-1205
Automatic Screw Machine Products CO
709 2nd Avenue Southeast
(256)353-1931
Aycock William J Architect
1424 7th Ave SE
(256) 355-4282
B & B Landscaping Supplies
2408 Beltline Road Southwest
(256)350-6816
B & B Roofing Co
Mike Burnett, 2303 Country Club Rd SE
(256)355-7826
Baggette Construction Inc
3014 Danville Rd SW
(256)306-0010
Bama Wall Inc
Ray Sparks, 1311 Commerce Dr
(256)353-0521
Bello Roofing Inc
Roman Bello, 1512 Olive St SE
(256)355-1864
Beltline Hose & Rubber Products
2600 Beltline Road Southwest Suite A
(256)353-7867
Belzona Of North Alabama Inc
Brian Burgess, 797 Old Trinity Rd
(256)355-1560
Belzona of North Alabama Machinery Reprg
797 Old Trinity Rd
(256) 355-1560
Betterton Gutter & Sheet Metal
Brandon Betterton, 11 Lafayette St NE
(256)341-0057
Big Smith Painting Co
Anthony Odell, 2054 Gordon Terry Pkwy
(256)353-0602
Biles Rent-A-Tent
2713 Spring Avenue Southwest
(256)355-0569
Bill Hall Heating & Air Cond
Bill Hall, 4503 Norris Mill Rd SW
(256)350-5545
Billy Raley Construction Co
Billy Raley, 3630 Central Pkwy SW
(256)353-5934
Black & Payne Svc Co
Danny Payne, RR 2 Box 72ac
(256)350-7154
BMSI
Highway 20
(256) 355-1627
Bobby Reeves Construction
Bobby Reeves, 1309 6th Ave SE
(256)355-8456
Bobby Waters Contracting
Bobby Waters, 2715 Carrington Dr SW
(256)353-4545
Boral Bricks Direct
2412 Beltline Rd SW
(256) 341-0227
Bradley Street Tile & Marble
Barbara Hill, 820 Bradley St SW # A
(256)355-7508
Branum Auto Parts
Old Highway 24 West
(256)355-7369
Bryan Wallace Builders Inc
Billy Reeves, 2614 Centron Dr SW
(256)353-9001
Bryant Industrial Maintenance Inc
915 McEntire Ln
(256) 353-8643
Buddy Black Construction
1242 Beltline Rd SW, Ofc 300
(256) 350-9911
Building Co
Louie Holcombe Jr, 102 Beltline Rd SW
(256)353-7330
Building Company Inc
102 Beltline Rd
(256) 353-7330
Building Construction Assoc
Jim Drake, 204 Pride Ln
(256)351-2322
Building Construction Associates Inc
204 Pride Ln
(256) 351-2322
Burnett Michael A Contractor
2303 Country Club Rd SE
(256) 355-7826
Burnett Roofing
David Burnett, 406 Austinville Flint Rd SW
(256)350-7720
BYCO Plastics Inc
571 Old Trinity Road
(256)355-2544
Byrd Maintenance Svc
3172 Highway 20
(256)351-6606
C & C Construction
1401 Goldridge Dr Sw
(256) 227-3138
C & C Siding Inc
Charles Clemons, 717 Highway 67 S # 22
(256)350-1181
C & C Siding Incorporated
1980 Highway 67 S
(256) 350-1181
C & K Refrigeration
3506 Hooper Ln SE
(256) 584-0032
Cannon Mechanical
Laddie Cannon, 1211 24th Ave
(256)353-6205
Cantoola Inc
1408 5th Avenue Southeast
(256)351-6727
Carillo Tile & Marble Instlltn
Juan Carillo, 2402 Oxmoor Ln SW
(256)308-0820
Cathcart Service Inc
Eric Cathcart, 907 3rd Ave SE
(256)355-9062
Cell-Pak Inc
741 Beltline Rd SW
(256) 350-3311
Cell-Pak Insulation Inc
741 Beltline Road Southwest
(256)350-0308
Cell-Pak Services
241 Beltline Rd SW
(256) 350-3311
Cemex
Gene Hopper, PO Box 2805
(256)351-6336
City Machine
Highway 24 West
(256)350-8260
Classic Baths
2109 Galahad Drive Southwest
(256)351-9964
Classic Kitchens & Baths
2109 Galahad Dr SW
(256)351-9964
Complete Care Services A Divisijms & SN MTL Prdcts
3982 Old Moulton Rd
(256) 350-2332
Complete Care Svc
James Norsworthy, 3982 Old Moulton Rd
(256)350-2332
Compton Robert L CO
2119 Westmead Dr SW
(256) 353-6350
Contractors Service
Evelyn La Favor, 3428 Highway 20
(256)350-5052
Copperworks Corp
Guenther HuberDella, 1812 Grant St SE
(256)350-6279
Copperworks Corporation
1812 Grant St SE
(256) 350-6279
Cornerstone Detention Products
Charles Claborn, 1902 Central Pkwy SW
(256)355-2396
Cunningham Contracting
Charles Cunningham, 522 10th Ave NW
(256)355-0907
Custom Air Systems Inc
PO Box 1426
(256)353-5379
Daniel Construction Co
Courtland Hwy
(256)552-2135
Daniel Construction CO - Purchasing
Courtland Highway
(256) 552-2506
Davidson Plumbing Co
Edwin Davidson Iii, PO Box 1631
(256)353-4091
Dean Mitchell Inc Tree Care & Landscaping
3709 West Chapel Hill Road
(256)350-0090
Decatur Gutter Service Inc
Po Box 5723
(256) 351-8211
Decatur Gutter Svc
Terry Narmore, PO Box 5723
(256)351-8211
Decatur Home Builder Associates
1501 4th Ave SE
(256) 350-4594
Decatur Home Builders Assn
Steve Reeves, 1501 4th Ave SE
(256)350-4594
Decatur Nursery Supplies
809 Carridale Street Southwest
(256)350-0122
Decatur Plumbing Co
David Rahm, 203 Central Cir SW
(256)350-9247
Decatur Plumbing Company Inc
203 Central Circle Southwest
(256)350-9247
Decatur Tint
19 14th St SW
(256) 308-0280
Decatur Vinyl Supply
1931 Central Parkway Southwest
(256)353-3636
Deck Designs & Additions
Chris Kelley, 1410 Puckett Ave SW
(256)350-2515
Design Factory
726 Bank Street Northeast
(256)350-9202
Dietz Brothers Inc
Anthony Dietz, PO Box 172
(256)353-2298
Distinctive Kitchens
1950 Central Pky SW
(256) 355-9920
Dobbs Equipment CO
1629 Creighton Avenue Southeast
(256)355-9515
Dobbs Equipment Company Inc
1629 Creighton Ave Se
(256)355-9515
Don's Hardware
1209 Danville Road Southwest Suite C
(256)351-1537
Douthit Greg Excavating
203 Commerce Cir SW, Ste D
(256) 350-2820
Drain Pro
3432 Highway 20
(256)308-0047
Dumas Floor Covering
3109 Upper River Rd
(256) 353-3870
Duo-Fast Staplers & Nailers
102 Refreshment Place
(256)350-0816
Eagle Steel Buildings Inc
Darryl Mc Millan, 203 Commerce Cir SW # D
(256)350-9692
Early Services Inc
Jim Early, 3432 Valley Ave SW
(256)350-7701
Elite Flooring
1326 4th Ave SE
(256) 353-0300
Empire Concrete Inc
Roy Woods, 1707 6th Ave SE
(256)351-2188
Environmental Comfort Systems
211 Central Parkway Circle
(256) 308-0032
Environmental Designs
1210 4th Avenue Southeast
(256)350-8403
Epic Design & Contracting
Gary Hammon, 1311 Southfield Dr SE
(256)351-9288
Epic Design and Contracting
1311 Southfield Dr SE
(256) 351-9288
Etheredge Awning & Iron Works

(256) 355-3552
Etheredge Awning CO
1907 Miller Street
(256)355-3552
Evans Awning CO
1110 4th Avenue Southeast
(256)353-6374
Fastenal CO
3158 Highway 20
(256)301-1346
Fisher Service Company
Beltline Road
(256)353-1046
Fite Building Co
2000 Independence Ave NW
(256)353-7557
FITE Building Company
214 Central Cir SW
(256) 353-5759
Flooring Supplies
4035 USHighway 31 South
(256)350-3006
Foundation Repairs & Home Improvements

(256) 353-6144
Garry Nicodemus Plumbing
1414 College St SE, #3
(256) 606-9656
Gay Construction Co Inc
Dexter Gay, PO Box 375
(256)353-2210
General Repair Service Inc
1401 5th Ave SE
(256) 355-7910
General Repair Svc
Danny Dumas, 1401 5th Ave SE
(256)355-7910
Gillette Electric Construction Inc
3325 Central Pky SW
(256) 351-2452
Glee Interiors
707 Bank Street Northeast
(256)355-4533
Gobble-Fite Lumber Company Inc
302 Wilson Street Northwest
(256)539-7446
Goss Electric Co
Carl Goss, 137 Woodall Rd
(256)353-8751
GOSS Electric Inc
137 Woodall Rd
(256) 353-8751
Great Barrier Painting & Coatings
237 Ipsco St
(256) 353-1515
Great Barrier Paintings & Ctng
Jayson Wright, 237 Ipsco St
(256)353-1515
Greenleaf Inc
2400 Beltline Road Southwest
(256)355-1300
Greg Douthit Excavation Inc
Greg Douthit, 203 Commerce Cir SW # D
(256)350-2820
Greystone Properties-Decatur
John Strickling, 2430 Castel Gate Blvd
(256)350-5311
Griffin Windshield
9580 Madison Boulevard Suite STE
(256)350-1444
Gutters Unlimited
3425 Hooper Ln SE
(256) 351-2249
H & H Buildings & Truck Covers
J T Nichols, 3508 Highway 31 S
(256)350-9600
H R Moore Co Inc
Hershel R Moore, 1540 4th Ave SE
(256)353-0847
H T I Contractors
1530 4th Ave SE
(256) 355-6680
Hall Bill Heating & Air Conditioning Service
4503 Norris Mill Rd SW
(256) 350-5545
Handyman Home Services
210 Austinville Rd SW
(256) 355-5659
Handyman Home Svc
Darrell Clark, 210 Austinville Rd SW
(256)355-5659
Hargitt Plumbing Heating Co
Earl Frank Hargitt Jr, 113 Lenwood Rd SE
(256)355-0387
Hepler Plumbing
Eric Hepler, 1214 19th Ave SE
(256)355-6441
Higdon Service Co
David Higdon, 912 4th Ave SE
(256)351-0904
Higdon Service Company
912 4th Ave SE
(256) 351-0904
Hill Services
Mark Hill, 1610 7th Ave SW
(256)301-9933
His Works
1708 Summerlane SE
(256) 466-0419
Holland Company Inc
304 Highway 67 South
(256)355-1821
Holland Company Inc - Main Office
704 Beltline Road Southwest
(256)353-1842
Home Remedies Plus
Stephen Speegle, 3366 Highway 20
(256)227-8564
Hood Contracting
Larry Hood, 1112 Knight St SE
(256)353-2762
Hoover Incorporated Crushed Stone
3523 Gordon Terry Parkway
(256)350-2200
Housing Investors Inc
Highway 67
(256)355-7693
HR Moore Company Inc
1540 4th Ave SE
(256) 353-0847
HTI General Electrical Contr
Jeffery E Robertson, PO Box 2166
(256)355-6680
Htl General Electric Contrs
1530 4th Ave SE
(256)355-5759
Hubbard & Drake General-Mechanical Contractors Inc
1002 5th Ave SW
(256) 353-9244
Hydrovac Services
403 Old Highway 24
(256) 301-1700
I & J Mechanical and Industrial
116 Ipsco St
(256) 355-8730
Ice
2502 Highway 20
(256) 353-7828
If It's Granite Incorporated
2538 Central Pky SW
(256) 308-1001
Industrial Building & Grounds
1629 4th Avenue Southeast
(256)355-5454
Industrial Corrosion Control
Howard Cox, 2504 Highway 20
(256)974-4266
Industrial Rubber & Supply Inc
1211 Beltline Rd
(256) 306-0001
Integrity Electric
Darren Bogan, 3498 Highway 20 # 1
(256)560-0775
J & D Electrical Contractors Inc
113 Woodall Rd
(256) 716-1363
J & D Voice & Data Comms
Jason Owens, 113 Woodall Rd
(256)355-1101
J & L Mobile Home Parts
2920 Point Mallard Dr SE
(256) 355-3559
J H Standridge & Son
193 Sims Rd SW
(256) 353-0451
J H Standridge & Son Septic
Jim H Standridge Jr, 193 Sims Rd SW
(256)353-0451
J J's Heating & A/C
3436 Valley Ave SW
(256) 355-2946
J J's Heating & Air Cond Inc
Joey Johnson, 3436 Valley Ave SW
(256)355-2976
J&P Painting
826 Cedar St SW
(256) 350-2018
Jackson Plumbing Inc
Robert Jackson, 717 Highway 67 S # 30
(256)773-8806
Jade Engineering & Inspection
816 6th Ave SE
(256) 350-2772
James Carpet Cleaning
2461 Highway 20
(256)355-7804
Jeff Tolbert Plumbing & Gas
Jeff Tolbert, 1502 20th Ave SE
(256)355-4200
Jerry L Smith & Assoc Inc
Jerry L Smith, 1112 Knight St SE
(256)351-0436
Jerry L Smith & Associates Inc
1112 Knight St SE
(256) 351-0436
Jim's Electric Service Inc
1607 5th Ave SW
(256) 353-0658
Jim's Electric Svc
Jim Shelton, 1607 5th Ave SE
(256)353-0658
Jones Inc
1426 5th Ave SE
(256)355-7656
Key & Assoc
Wayne Key, PO Box 1826
(256)355-2218
Kinetico
205 Central Circle Southwest
(256)308-0445
Kustom Vinyl Siding
2708 Winthrop Dr SW
(256)308-1392
Kyle Carpentry & Concrete Inc
902 3rd Ave SE
(256) 351-7285
L & L Supply
Mike Lott, RR 6 Box 166b
(256)351-2040
Lamco Plumbing Repair
605 Central Pkwy SW
(256)355-9389
Laminated Products
Larry Hector, 603 Mcentire Ln
(256)351-7528
Lee Exterior Coating Inc
295 Autumn Wood Trl
(256) 353-1940
Lee Exterior Coatings
Chuck Lee, 295 Autumn Wood Trl
(256)353-1940
Lewis Townson
209 Larkwood Dr SW
(256)355-3034
Life Way Homes
1005 Routon Dr SW
(256)584-7099
Little's Contracting
Tom Little, 46 Greenfield Dr
(256)654-4604
Littrell Lumber Mill Inc
Old Moulton Road
(256)355-1468
Love Enterprises
913 Bedford Dr SW
(256)350-3357
Lovelace Plumbing & Renovation
1502 Central Pkwy SW # C
(256)355-6161
Lovelace Plumbing Co Inc
John Lovelace, PO Box 1338
(256)355-6130
Lovelace Services
207 Oak St NE
(256) 350-8555
Lowe's Home Improvement Warehouse of Decatur
1641 Beltline Rd SW
(256) 301-0652
LTM Construction
274 Old Trinity Rd
(256)341-9011
M & B Industries Inc
1800 Old Moulton Road
(256)353-7942
M & D Mechanical Contractors
Bobby Allfrey, 1810 Sherman St SE
(256)350-6568
M & D Mechanical Contractors - Office
1810 Sherman St SE
(256) 350-6568
Majestic Homes

(256) 565-6097
Marmon Wire & Cable
2708 Highway 31 S
(256)340-0400
Mastercraft Woodwork
Earl Whisenant, 3706 Indian Hills Rd SE
(256)353-6683
Mc Abee Dry Wall
Jack Mc Abee, PO Box 972
(256)340-0215
McDonald Richard CO
207 Central Cir SW
(256) 355-4221
McDonald Virgil O Jr
306 2nd Avenue Southeast
(256)355-5497
McMunn Roger & Associates Inc
2028 Morgan Ave SW
(256) 350-4755
Metal Fastener Supply CO
Beltline & Valley Park
(256)353-0751
Mi-Tech Steel
3301 Mallard Fox Dr NW
(256) 350-5025
Mid-South Salvage Inc
Highway 24 West
(256)353-5661
Mid-South Testing Inc
649 Finley Island Rd
(256) 351-7900
Mitchell Bobby Tree Service
1208 Grant Street Southeast
(256)355-3699
Mitchell Industrial Contr
Alan Mitchell, 3332 Highway 20
(256)355-2222
Mitchell Industrial Contractors
3332 Highway 20
(256) 355-2222
Monty's Mobile Home Movers
2054 Gordon Terry Pky
(256) 350-7092
Morgan Cabinet
Chris Morgan, 5514 Old Moulton Rd
(256)350-2751
Morgan Roofing
Phil Morgan, 1603 3rd Ave SW
(256)353-2628
MPW Industrial
Bill Savoy, 3418 Highway 20
(256)306-0083
Murphy Refrigeration Services
401 14th St SE
(256) 341-0616
N & W Metals
Troy Puckett, 4800 Old Highway 31
(256)350-0087
Noland Company
616 Church St NW
(256) 353-2061
Norandex/Reynold's Building
Josh Laimare, 1314 Commerce Dr # A
(256)584-0007
North Alabama Electric
John Sanders, 135 Refreshment Pl
(256)350-5057
North Alabama Glass Company
625 2nd Avenue Southeast
(256)353-9181
North Alabama Roofing & Restorations Incorporated

(256) 353-7610
North American Fire Equipment CO
1515 Moulton Street West
(256)353-7100
Nova Machine Products
3401 Highway 20
(256)350-4595
Nu-South Inc
Frank Smith, 204 Central Cir SW
(256)351-8197
Nursery Sales Yard
Kirby Stevenson, 1912 Miller St
(256)353-0430
O F Richter & Sons
Ken Richter, 1118 6th Ave SE
(256)350-3207
Omni Sales Inc
Greg Stephenson, 2536 Central Pkwy SW
(256)355-4433
Oreck Home Care Center
1101 Beltline Road Southeast
(256)308-1007
Owens Painting Service
319 Clearview St SW
(256) 350-1561
Owens Painting Svc
Thomas Owens, 319 Clearview St SW
(256)350-1561
Painting
2225 Highway 20
(256) 227-9143
Parker Store
782 McEntire Lane
(256)301-9755
Parking Lot Supply
38 Old Trinity Rd
(256) 355-2321
Parr Contracting
Larry Parr, 1112 Knight St SE
(256)355-3507
Pate Construction
1420 College St SE
(256)351-1958
Payton Price Construction
Mike Price, 635 Sunset Acres Ave
(256)353-7802
Peddler's II
1308 Fairway Drive Southeast
(256)350-1044
Perry Co Inc
Donald Perry, 204 Linwood Rd SW
(256)341-9944
Perry Company
204 Lenwood Rd SE
(256) 341-9944
Pioneer Roofing Co
Boyd Mears, 121 Lee St NE
(256)351-7811
Pool Doctors
2717 Spring Avenue Southwest
(256)350-4442
Power Tool Supply & Repair
1713 Creighton Avenue Southeast
(256)350-0079
Priceville Contractors Inc
39 Willowbrook St
(256) 355-8541
Pro-Air Services Inc
3444 Valley Ave SW
(256) 353-4446
Quality Seal Coating
801 Church St NE, Ste 7
(256) 552-9095
R E Livingston Painting & Wall
1207 Plaza St SE
(256)353-7149
R E Michael Company
2420 Central Pky SW
(256) 340-2767
Raley Billy Construction CO
3630 Central Pky SW
(256) 353-5934
Randy B Terry Contractor
Randy B Terry, 19 Old Highway 24
(256)353-0552
Rapid Rooter
Tim Demastus, 314 Austinville Flint Rd SW
(205)921-1404
Red Simpson Inc
Kelli James, 3315 Central Pkwy SW
(256)351-2452
Reed Contracting Svc Inc LLC
312 Beltline Rd SW
(256) 355-3994
Reeves Bobby Construction & Real Estate Inc
1309 6th Ave SE
(256) 355-8456
Reeves General Contractors Inc
Steve Reeves, 2311 Spring Ave SW
(256)351-1700
Regional Reroofers Inc
Joel Jennings, 2208 Essex Dr SW
(256)355-8344
Renaissance Woodworking
Dean Barriault, 13 Walnut St NE
(256)308-1231
Renaissance Woodworking CO
305 Bank Street Northeast
(256)355-5212
Richter of & Sons
1118 6th Ave SE
(256) 350-3207
River City Fabrication & Mech
Eric W Norris, 1213 24th Ave
(256)351-8070
River City Fabrication Mechanical Inc
2615 Gordon Terry Pky
(256) 351-8070
River City Lawn Mower Repair
1300 Central Pkwy Sw
(256)353-2633
River City Plumbing Co
Tony Harris, 1415 North St SE
(256)355-8366
Riverside Contracting
923 9th Ave SE
(256)350-0322
Robert L Compton Co
2119 Westmead Dr SW # E
(256)353-6350
Robert L Compton Company
2119 Westmead Dr SW, #E
(256) 353-6350
Rodgers, Joshua Owner - 2 Guys and A Nailgun

(256) 350-6130
Roger Mc Munn & Assoc
Roger Mc Munn, 2028 Morgan Ave SW
(256)350-4755
Roman's Roofing
Carlos Roman, 1513 Buena Vista Cir SE
(256)566-6994
Ronald Terry Electric Inc
Greg Dobbs, PO Box 1010
(256)355-2921
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
David Tierce, 301 Austinville Flint Rd SW
(256)355-2033
Russco General Contractors Inc
Mike Wadsworth, 525 Wilson St NW
(256)355-9310
Sa K's Svc Repair
401 Blackberry Dr SW
(256) 303-4748
Samuel W Barnett
709 Bank St NE
(256) 355-5212
Schoel Design Group PC
709 Bank Street Northeast
(256)355-5212
Service Master Cleaning and Restoration
515 Church St NE
(256) 584-0240
Servpro Of Decatur
Jason Freeman, 502 12th St SE
(256)340-1541
Shelby Contracting Co
Sherril Hopper, RR 1 Box 123-A
(256)784-9166
Shelton Construction Inc
247 Moulton St E, Ste A
(256) 351-1112
Shelton Construction Incorporated
247 Moulton St E, #A
(256) 351-1112
Shelton Heating & Air Conditioning
3212 Sexton Rd SE
(256) 350-1240
Shiloh Contracting
3158 Highway 20
(256)301-0342
Shook & Fletcher Insulation Co
Paul Kennard, PO Box 1822
(256)355-7011
Showcase Real Estate
Lynn Shirley, 425 Grant St SE
(256)350-2454
Simco Inc
Billy Simmons, 1311 Commerce Dr
(256)355-8006
Smith L W Custom Homes
2905 Point Mallard Dr SE
(256) 355-5926
Smith Service Company
3313 Sexton Rd SE
(256) 355-6050
Smith Service Corp
Billy Smith, 3313 Sexton Rd SE
(256)355-6050
Smith's Painting & Cleaning
Annetta Echols, 510 10th Ave NW
(256)353-6076
Solley Crane Svc
Ray Solley, PO Box 1561
(256)350-1756
Southeast Star General Contractor
3366 Highway 20
(256) 355-5307
Southern Bldg Systems
1260 Excalibur Dr SW
(256)350-9307
Southern Designs
3417 Tanglewood Dr SW
(256)340-0690
Southern Fence & Decks Inc
646 Old Trinity Rd
(256)350-2701
Southern Hose
Highway 24 West
(256)350-1221
Southern Mantel Works
Mark Poole, 319 Austinville Flint Rd SW
(256)340-1255
Southern Pride Custom Cabinets
Tom Cochran, 2006 Gordon Terry Pkwy
(256)350-2014
Southern Services
Mike Jetton, 1707 6th Ave SE # 10
(256)355-9579
Southwest Cooling & Heating
Lynn Borden, 3322 Highway 20
(256)353-3831
Spain Waymon Roofing & Home Repair
3483 Modaus Rd SW
(256) 584-8080
Spain Waymon Roofing/Home Rpr
Waymon Spain, 3483 Modaus Rd SW
(256)584-8080
Sparks Stone Co
Frankie Sparks, 101 Beltline Rd NW
(256)350-3900
Spray On Siding-North Al
Ken Boyer, 3422 Hooper Ln SE
(256)351-5001
Stanley Steemer Carpet Cleaner

(256) 351-1000
Steam-Way Carpet Cleaners Inc
4035 Us-31 S
(256) 353-8041
Strickland Plumbing
Danny Strickland, 2404 Gordon Terry Pkwy
(256)351-2850
Structural Construction Inc
Carl E Hale, 1013 Way Thru The Woods SW
(256)303-1339
Stuart C Irby Co
Mary Newton, 144 Woodall Rd
(256)350-2491
Sue-Jac Inc
James Hooper, 1402 Southfield Dr SE
(256)355-0977
Superior Carpets & Floor Covering - Showroom
710 14th Street Southeast Suite B
(256)351-9988
Superior Carpets & Floorcoverings Inc
14th St SE
(256) 351-9988
Team Industrial Svc Inc
Val Boucher, 212 Central Cir SW
(256)355-3322
Terry Randy B Contractor
19 Old Highway 24
(256) 353-0552
Terry Ronald Electric Inc
1402 4th Ave SE
(256) 355-2921
Thermal Insulation Inc
Jerry Busby, 2536 Central Pkwy SW
(256)340-0707
Tile Doctor
817 9th Ave SE
(256) 353-7649
Total Hose Inc
782 McEntire Lane
(256)301-9755
Townhouse Galleries
6th Avenue Southeast
(256)350-1320
Trawick Contractors
300 Wilson St NE
(256)350-7838
Trident Distribution
815 Old Trinity Road
(256)355-3587
Turfcare-Greenscapes Llc
2707 Highway 31 South
(256)350-7209
Tytan Lawn Maintenance
Norris Mill Road
(256)350-7774
Underwood Associates
601 Johnston St SE, Ste 3
(256) 355-1301
Underwood Fred N Jr Architect
601 Johnston St SE
(256) 355-1301
United Plywoods & Lumber Inc
Old Trinity Road
(256)355-3161
Universal Construction Equipment Yard
1402 Church St NE
(256) 355-9513
V & V Construction
Graig Vernor, 3136 Modaus Rd SW
(256)301-0028
Valley Commercial Construction
Highway 67
(256)355-7698
Valley Commercial Construction Inc
AL-67
(256) 355-7698
Valley Feed Inc
Beltline Road North
(256)353-6721
Valley Heating & Cooling
Joel Mccay, 3422 Hooper Ln SE
(256)734-2966
Vaughn Home Maintenance & Rpr
Charles Vaughn, 2103 8th St SE
(256)340-9446
W S Electrical & Air Cond Inc
Jeff Black, 1302 Central Pkwy SW
(256)355-4792
Waddell Mechanical Inc
Bill Waddell, 127 Old Highway 24
(256)584-0004
Waddell's Pools & Construction
Jerry Waddell, 2941 Point Mallard Pkwy SE # T
(256)355-5609
Waddell's Pools & Spas
2941 Point Mallard Pky SE, Ste T
(256) 355-5609
Wallace Construction & Home
Johnnie W Wallace, 303 Mark St SW
(256)353-2175
Warehouse
710 14th Street Southeast Suite B
(256)351-9988
Water Water Everywhere
214 Lenwood Road Southeast
(256)351-9947
Waters Bobby Contracting & Landscaping
2715 Carrington Dr SW
(256) 353-4545
Waters Brothers Contractors
Jerry R Morris, 1328 Woodall Rd SW
(256)350-0560
Waters Brothers Contractors Inc
1328 Woodall Rd
(256) 350-0560
Waters Brothers Contractors Incorporated
1328 Woodall Rd SW
(256) 350-0560
Watson's Home Repair
414 Clearview St SW
(256) 340-0813
Weber Plumbing
Eric Weber, PO Box 756
(256)308-0445
Weber Plumbing Inc
205 Central Circle Southwest
(256)308-0445
Wendell's Painting
407 7th Ave SW
(256)353-0175
White's Plumbing
Farrell White, PO Box 1454
(256)350-5362
William Harris Plumbing Co
William Harris, PO Box 1511
(256)353-5653
Windproof Siding & Window CO
1707 Creighton Ave SE
(256) 353-1203
Wittichen Supply CO
1715 Foster Avenue Southeast
(256) 584-0300
Wittichen Supply-Decatur
1732 Creighton Ave SE
(256) 353-7712
Woodward Construction
616 Jackson St SE
(256)350-4309
Woodward Construction & Design
1316 Somerville Rd SE
(256)351-2565
WS Electrical & Air Conditioning Inc
1302 Central Pky SW
(256) 883-6484
Wynn's Hydraulics LLC
3224 Sexton Road Southeast # C
(256)584-8191















Contractors near me in Decatur 35603