25 August 19 | 24h service in Palmer because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Palmer

Sunday Aug 25 - Licensed pros in Palmer promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today because 97,500+ homeowners can't be wrong.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






3 Handed Man
10161 S Old Glenn Hwy
(907) 745-0810
A & R Handyman Service
Hc 5 Box 6750y
(907) 745-0633
A & R Handyman Svc
Roy Cox, HC 5 Box 6750y
(907)745-0633
A Dry Out Systems of Alaska

(907) 745-2375
A-1 Cesspool Svc Inc
Lawrence Munoz, 1432 S Bonanza St
(907)745-4380
A-1 Insulation
Mike Tuttle, PO Box 3815
(907)746-7808
A-Midtown Storage
8620 E Westside Dr
(907)745-5000
A-Two Septic
Duane Neitzey, PO Box 1394
(907)745-7867
AC-Dc Electric
Harry Koenen, PO Box 330
(907)745-4108
Accents By Clint Inc
Clint Carper, PO Box 2568
(907)745-7435
Advanced Plumbing & Heating
Charles Welsh, PO Box 4021
(907)746-5190
Advanced Plumbing & Heating Inc
Matanuska Rd
(907) 746-5190
Alaska Commercial Svc
Joe Lentz, HC 4 Box 7418
(907)745-3944
Alaska Gravel Products
Po Box 4343
(907) 746-7263
Alaska Premier Metal Buildings
East Lady Slipper Lane
(907) 745-1735
Alaska Sea-Ag
N Cunningham Rd
(907)745-5725
Alaska Top Soil
7610 E Palmer-Wasilla Hwy
(907) 745-6875
Alaska's Spirit Crafts
1520 Double B
(907)746-5015
Alaskan Builders Corp
Robert Lindburg, PO Box 875602
(907)746-2426
Alaskan Electric Co
Dan Nelson, PO Box 2423
(907)745-5483
Alaskan Home Maintenance
Mat Su Valley
(907) 745-4058
All Purpose Buildings Inc
Ron Cook, PO Box 3917
(907)745-1720
All Purpose Enterprises Inc
Ted Perdue, Outer Springer Loop
(907)745-1735
AmeriGas
Mile 36-1/2 Parks Highway
(907)745-4841
Amerigas Propane
36-1/2 Parks Hwy.
(907)745-4841
Anchorage Handyman Svc
Ed Reeder, HC 1 Box 6312
(907)373-5961
Anchorage Lathing & Plastering
Nancy Dennis, PO Box 1429
(907)333-4733
Anchorage Well & Pump Svc Inc
James A Ridgway, 9131 E Frontage Rd
(907)745-0740
Arctic Pump & Well Service Inc
Franklin
(907) 745-2510
Arctic Tonka
16505 E Sullivan Ave
(907) 745-6275
B & D Milling
Mi 95 Glenn Highway
(907) 745-4514
Badger Boys Construction
Merl Badger, HC 4 Box 9305a
(907)745-5350
Basin Street Auto Glass
1900 North Basin Street
(907)745-7007
Baxter Inc
3899 E Matanuska Rd
(907) 357-8827
Blankenship Remodeling & Sdngs
Charles Blankenship, PO Box 4147
(907)745-0588
Bruce's Backhoe

(907) 745-2761
Builders Millwork & Supply Incorporated
8620 E Westside Dr
(907) 376-8111
C R Svc
Andrew Laforest, 4300 N Hughes Cir
(907)745-4350
Cache Excavating & Constr
Richard Hornung, Hornung Rd
(907)376-5665
Cache-It Mini Storage
12340 E Palmer-Wasilla Hwy
(907) 745-7036
Carpet World Of Alaska Inc
6410 Parks Hwy
(907)745-3737
Carpet World of Alaska Incorporated
6410 East Fireweed Road
(907) 745-3737
Cat's Paw Services
Mat Su Valley
(907)746-5843
Central Paving Products
Mile 38 Glenn Highwa
(907) 745-3682
Clemmer Construction
Tim Clemmer, PO Box 2469
(907)746-4388
Coho Enterprises
George Riggs, PO Box 146
(907)746-3336
Colony Greenhouse
Scott Robb, 12430 Drift Ln
(907)746-4769
Coyote Services
Kevin Wirtanen, HC 3 Box 8098
(907)745-8149
Cruz Construction Inc
Dave Cruz, HC 4 Box 9323
(907)746-3144
Cypher Construction
Jon Cypher, HC 5 Box 6824
(907)745-2029
D G Smith Builders
Dennis Smith, PO Box 4529
(907)746-1493
Design Tile
James Van Gorder, PO Box 1824
(907)745-6960
Dirtworks
Scott Johnson, HC 2 Box 7266
(907)745-3671
Drywall Systems Alaska
David Rodekohr, PO Box 3414
(907)746-1866
Dyer Construction Co
Dianne Dyer, 6841 Weswood Dr
(907)376-8901
E & E Construction
Joey Ehmann, PO Box 2287
(907)745-5081
E & E Construction Inc
15725 E Outer Springer Loop
(907) 745-5081
Eagle Plumbing & Heating
Sharla Barnes, PO Box 848
(907)745-6008
Eagle Utilites Inc
Glenn Hwy
(907) 745-8334
Eagle View Excavation
Reed Dilley, 7250 Twin Lakes Dr
(907)745-4924
Elect Inc
PO Box 604
(907)376-0977
Elite Roofing
George Mahler, PO Box 1133
(907)746-5700
Encore Mechanical
Clint Nelson, PO Box 1788
(907)746-2705
F-E Contracting Inc
Floyd Ehmann, 1920 S Eklutna St
(907)745-1465
F-E Contracting Incorporated
1920 South Eklutna Street
(907) 745-1465
Fence Emporium Of Alaska
Keenan Rutherford, PO Box 2408
(907)745-4049
Flooring America
Wasilla Highway
(907)357-1000
Foster's Fine Finishes

(907) 746-5603
Four Seasons Construction
Kyle Carr, PO Box 1806
(907)746-3786
Frozen North Construction
Mark Bauman, HC 5 Box 6825
(907)745-5438
Gallagher Electric Inc
801 E Evergreen Ave
(907) 745-8165
GMG General Inc
E Valley Cir
(907) 745-3438
Gutter Brothers LLC
The Valley
(907)745-7278
H & C Feed And Pet Supply
1517 S Industrial Wy
(907)745-7700
H & H Sheet Metal Inc
435 S Rose Dr
(907) 745-4233
H Construction LLC
17725 Harding Drive
(907) 745-7746
Hall Quality Homes
Jess Hall, PO Box 1987
(907)746-2757
Halmar Electric
PO Box 1864x
(907)745-8883
Hamilton Excavating
Fred Hamilton, PO Box 1333
(907)745-8209
Hammer Man Construction
Norman Broderick, HC 4 Box 9035
(907)746-1072
Hardy Heating Inc
9191 E Frontage Rd
(907) 746-5435
Hermon Brothers Construction CO Inc
725 S Gulkana St
(907) 745-3249
Hermon Dozer Svc
2000 Jensen Rd
(907)746-2805
Homes By Randall
Randy Reich, PO Box 4125
(907)746-6643
HPC Urethane Inc
Russ Hattenburg, HC 1 Box 6196
(907)746-5195
Insulating Alaska
Ralph Holcumb, 800 N Tina Ln
(907)746-6790
J & W Enterprises

(907) 746-2685
J C W Painting & Restoration Specialists
E Palmer-Wasilla Hwy
(907) 745-7611
J D Mac
William Walker, PO Box 3980
(907)745-1892
JAH Architects
376 N Bonanza St
(907) 746-0060
Jake's Drywall Incorporated
1755 N Golden Hills Dr
(907) 746-5505
Jim Psenak Construction
Jim Psenak, 540 S Alaska St
(907)745-8330
John Mielke Concrete Floors
N Palmer-Fishhook Rd
(907) 745-2733
Johns Building Co
Victor Johns, PO Box 756
(907)745-4567
K & B Construction
6258 North Kettle Drive
(907) 745-1756
K2 Builders Incorporated
8908 East Mint Circle
(907) 746-4414
Kennerson Excavation
2844 N Arabian Ln
(907) 746-7467
Kustom Kitchen & Design
David Perry, HC 1 Box 6243
(907)357-5880
L & E Excavating
Larry E Bentti, PO Box 156
(907)745-3604
Lake View General Contracting
Ray Kizer, 1941 Driftwood Cir
(907)357-4000
Lakeside Construction Inc
PO Box 3530
(907)245-3018
Lapiers Painting & Contracting
Walter Lapiers, PO Box 2618
(907)746-2532
Lee's Transmissions
9370 E Palmer-Wasilla Hwy
(907) 746-1050
Leslie's Services
Lesie Thomas, PO Box 2721
(907)745-5388
Living Barrier Free
HC 4 Box 9035
(907) 746-3444
Mac's Plumbing & Heating Inc
Bob Mc Cartney, 940 S Chugach St
(907)745-3780
Mat Valley Timber
Outer Springer Loop
(907)746-3030
Mat-Su Tree Service & Excavation
11740 E Weathervane Cir
(907) 745-3148
Mat-Su Tree Svc
John A Gerrits, HC 3 Box 9590a
(907)232-1131
Mat-Valley Painting
Aaron Petal, PO Box 4193
(907)745-5362
Mat-Valley Painting Incorporated

(907) 746-5350
Mc Kinley Crown Ceilings
April Lewis, HC 3 Box 8106b
(907)746-0374
Mechanical Contractors Alaska
Richard F Bowell Sr, PO Box 3241
(907)745-2844
Mountain Flyers Alaska LLC
918 S Bailey St
(907) 745-4041
Napa Auto Parts
217 E Arctic Ave
(907) 745-6008
New Horizons Telecom Inc
John Lee, 901 Cope Industrial Way
(907)761-6000
New Touch Svc
Dennis Johnson, PO Box 3348
(907)745-5845
North Country Builders
Bill Dishon, PO Box 4027
(907)745-0485
North Star Earthmovers
S Whiting Cir
(907) 745-1111
Northern Fruits Greenhouses & U-Pick
Clark Wolverine Road
(907)745-1070
Northern Rain Guard
Mike Piatt, 3471 Seagull Dr
(907)746-7246
Northridge Construction Co
David Norton, PO Box 4216
(907)745-6875
Northridge Construction LLC
7611 East Buckboard Road
(907)745-6875
Nu Roof Co
Ed Krueger, HC 4 Box 7043k
(907)746-1969
Paul Evans Drywall
Paul Evans, PO Box 4064
(907)746-5357
Pioneer Door Incorporated
5753 E Blue Lupine Dr
(907) 357-6686
Pioneer Electric
Joe Blaustein, 105 E Arctic Ave
(907)745-3202
Prime Mechanical Inc
1517 S Industrial Way
(907) 746-7586
Progressive Coatings Inc
Doug Boyce, PO Box 3391
(907)745-2414
Psenak Construction
Dale Psenak, PO Box 278
(907)745-5856
Quality Top Soil
E Marsh Rd
(907) 745-2993
R & R Refrigeration & Appliance Repair
Plumley Road
(907)745-8533
R H Excavating
N Laurel Dr
(907) 745-2309
Railbelt Handyman
Daniel South, 7125 Finger Lake Ave
(907)746-7065
Reliable Heating & Air
Michael Thorton, PO Box 3793
(907)746-3243
Remote Electric
S Mitzi Cir
(907) 745-6072
Reynolds Hardwood
Fishhook Road
(907)746-6625
Robinson Heating
Janeen Robinson, Seward Meridian & Bogard
(907)746-4328
Rogers Carpet
Gary Rogers, 15334 Lazy Lady Ln
(907)745-8622
Roth's Construction Inc
Roy Roth, PO Box 4103
(907)745-0890
S & J Contracting

(907) 745-5694
S & S Mechanical
Mile 11.2 Old Glenn
(907)746-7722
Salix Design
735 S Bailey St
(907) 746-1160
Sandvik Enterprises
S Sandvik Cir
(907) 745-2438
Sbh Svc Incorporated
21705 Creekside Drive
(907) 495-1377
Schenck Communications
Rory Hays, 2151 N Hemmer Rd
(907)745-2654
Scott & Sons Construction
Jon Scott, 3682 N Willow Ptarmigan Cir
(907)746-5661
Senco Alaska Inc
Parks Hy
(907)745-2294
Small Potatoes
Jennifer Nelson, HC 5 Box 6757c
(907)746-2900
Smith & Sons Painting
Tim Smith, HC 5 Box 6754d
(907)745-1281
Sno-Way Snow Plows
Mi 37 Parks Hy
(907)746-5220
Specialized Woodworks
Dan Pollock, PO Box 643
(907)745-1166
Spinell Homes Inc
8820 E Westside Dr
(907)745-1976
Steve Norton Enterprises
Steve Norton, PO Box 1821
(907)745-5355
Stonehill Gardens
Huntley Road
(907)745-7071
Tamark Builders
Mark Drake, HC 2 Box 7822
(907)745-4720
Taylor's Log Home Care
5535 East Edgerton Parks Road
(907) 745-6637
Taylored Restoration Services
276 East Danna Avenue
(907) 746-3800
Tbi Construction Company
6474 E Palmer-Wasilla Hwy
(907) 770-1685
Tom's Septic Service
Helmaur Place
(907) 745-8662
Tom's Septic Svc
Tom Munoz, PO Box 56
(907)745-8662
Tools and Tarps
Palmer Wasilla Highway
(907)745-7037
Trans-Alaska Mechanical
Dan Whatley, PO Box 3450
(907)745-2860
Turner Custom Homes
Rex Turner, PO Box 3489
(907)746-6000
Tytin Construction
David Thiesing, HC 2 Box 7347a5
(907)746-6075
Unlimited Electric
Scott Wirtanen, PO Box 594
(907)746-5005
Uresco Construction Materials Inc
6474 East Palmer Wasilla Highway
(907)357-2900
Valley Masonry
Mike Sweeney, HC 2 Box 7495
(907)745-3933
Vic Loyer Construction
Vic Loyer, HC 5 Box 9907
(907)745-6588
W M Construction
Mike Thompson, PO Box 4042
(907)745-6453
Weldin Construction Inc
Richard Weldin, 561 E Steel Loop
(907)746-3200
Wesgro Paint & Drywall Supply Inc
7570 East Palmer Wasilla Highway
(907)746-7952
Wintz Construction
David Wintz, PO Box 3046
(907)745-7451
Wirtanen Inc Custom Homes

(907) 745-3865
Wirtanen Incorporated
5305 North Dorothy Drive
(907) 745-3865
Wolf Architecture
610 S Bailey St
(907) 746-6670






Contractors near me in Palmer 99645