14 October 19 | 24h service in Redding with great care and enthusiasm.

We promise to guide you today.
Get the job done today.




You get the job done by top rated, trusted experts in Redding.

electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 96003 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

Trusted since 1998.


We promise to reach out to you within 60 minutes and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
schema(,10)
Redding 96003 01 October: "they treat us like family every time, we got free quotes and they started the same day,
more than affordable" ---- John Morgan, President Morgan Properties


experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure. Trusted by 97,500+ homeowners since 1998.
My zip code (for accurate free quotes in Redding)
and I want absolutely free expert advice

and you can get in touch with me at







McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









3 Day Blinds
1355 Churn Creek Road Suite C9
(530)222-4669
84 Lumber Company
3625 Old 44 Drive
(530)224-1584
A & M Heavy Duty Steam Clean
Fred Meyer, PO Box 991181
(530)244-4642
A & T Stump Removal
2850 Placer
(530)243-8760
A C Framers Inc
Craig Lugo, 4588 Caterpillar Rd
(530)242-3930
A C Plumbing Heating & Air
1651 Hartnell Ave
(530)347-0700
A E M Masonry
2806 Tarmac Rd
(530) 222-0559
A Personal Touch Maintenance
Ralph J Opdyke, 4248 Hiawatha Ln
(530)247-1259
A Weldmaster
9192 Stillwater Rd
(530) 221-1716
A-1 Electric
16208 Serene Dr
(530)244-9229
A-1 Handyman Service
6724 Mullen Pkwy
(530) 242-0611
AAAA Truck Mount Steam Carpet Dry & Uphlstry Clnng
1410 Elmwood St
(530) 244-3074
AAAA Truck Mount Steam Crpt
Charles Mcdermott, PO Box 720434
(530)244-3074
Aamigo Irrigation & Supply
8693 Airport Road
(530)222-8850
Abacherli Fence
Rod Abacherli, 130 Oleander Cir
(530)244-4117
Abacus Construction & Dev
Jesse Holland, PO Box 990670
(530)244-0777
Abercrombie & Co
Art Abercrombie, 2141 Jewell Ln
(530)243-7259
Absolute Comfort Heating & AC
Dean Haltom, 1123 Prestige Way
(530)241-7703
Absolute Comfort Heating and Air Conditioning Inc
1123 Prestige Way
(530) 241-7703
Acme Concrete Works
Mark E Kinsman, 12704 Lake Blvd
(530)275-4673
Acoustic Design
3148 Veda St
(530) 246-5699
Action Home Service
4899 Alta Saga Dr
(530) 604-5458
Action Home Svc
Jack Maddox, 4899 Alta Saga Dr
(530)604-5458
Adkins Air Conditioning Co
Richard Adkins, 230 Woodcliff Dr
(530)244-1224
Adkins Construction Co
Jerry Adkins, 2384 Castlewood Dr
(530)222-0605
Advanced Electric
John Wickerd, 1898 Deerfield Ave
(530)223-6366
Advantage Electric
20264 Skypark Dr
(530) 222-2172
Aggregate Products
17400 Clear Creek Rd
(530) 241-7100
Ahern & Sons Plumbing Inc
Jack Ahern, 1881 Aspin Ave
(530)221-7495
Air Central
Bruce Johann, 1600 E Cypress Ave # 8
(530)222-6892
Air Master
Steven Fitzgerald, 4440 Wyatt Ln
(530)222-1302
Air-O Svc
Steve Rosten, 8759 Airport Rd # 1a
(530)221-4691
Airlink Satellite
Matthew R Cale, 251 Hilltop Dr # 93
(530)356-6314
Al Shipman General Contractor
Al Shipman, 3835 Eagle Pkwy
(530)247-3777
Al's Saw Shop Inc
4740 Westside Road
(530)241-6236
Alcala Landscape Design
1410 Beltline Road
(530)243-5727
Alexander's Lawn Service
2160 Venus Way
(530)722-1166
All American Power Washing
Richard T Trabold, 13597 Twin Lakes Ln
(530)275-0363
All Auto Glass
1200 Hartnell Avenue
(530)223-5166
All Creative Plastering
1556 Lacey Ln
(530)223-0834
All Phase Construction
Keith A Wilson, 5851 Emerald Ln
(530)604-6757
All Phase Inc Electrical Contr
Jerry Meredith, PO Box 994203
(530)246-1749
All Professional Water Systems
755 Royal Oaks Dr
(530) 247-1312
All Seasons Electric
950 Twin View Blvd
(530) 241-9206
All Trade Maintenance & Repair

(530) 945-0813
All Valley Portable Steam Clng
Don Grover, 1653 Ridge Dr
(530)244-4143
All Weather Contractors Inc
PO Box 720070
(530)243-0900
Allan Devish Lath & Plaster
Allan Devish, 19651 Wintu Way
(530)243-2558
Allcad
1345 Ledell Dr
(530) 224-9002
Allianz Heating & Air
2585 Ellis St
(530) 221-2642
Alpine Roof Removal
6016 Mid Drive Trl
(530)365-0701
American Crasftsman GBC

(530) 604-0707
American Heritage Construction
3617 Stokes Ct
(530)224-8531
Americor
Gary Anthis, 2184 Hilltop Dr # C
(530)223-4800
AmeriGas
18125 Clear Creek Rd
(530)241-7940
Amerigas Propane
8455 Commercial Way
(530)222-1516
AmeriGas Propane LP
8455 Commercial Way
(530)527-2275
Amormino Painting
Phillip Amormino, 2613 Starlight Blvd
(530)351-2124
Anderson Tree Service
2315 Heryford Lane
(530)242-5849
Andrew's Custom Cabinetry
Andrew Brundage, 20190 Charlanne Dr
(530)222-8503
Andrews Co
2560 Templeton Dr
(530)221-7141
Arborists Equipment Sales at Hermit Hut
3184 Bechelli Lane
(530)222-4511
Arrow Construction
Dan Apecechea, PO Box 493411
(530)246-8695
Artic Refrigeration
478 Bedrock Ln
(530)229-3680
Articulate Design Services
1320 Yuba St, Ste 106
(530) 247-1026
Augie's Enterprise Mower
3130 Bechelli Lane
(530)223-2429
Augies Enterprise Mower
3130 Bechelli Ln
(916)223-2429
Avalanche Excavating
David J Tipton, 2177 Canal Dr
(530)246-7897
Avilas Handyman Svc
6774 Riverland Dr
(530)365-8935
Axner Excavating Inc
Ed Axner Sr, 2900 Old Oregon Trl
(530)222-0539
B & B Pressure Washing
John Pabis, 1728 Almaden Dr
(530)227-4229
B & C Electric
Robert D Kwake, PO Box 491754
(530)241-6710
B & K Cooling & Heating
Norman Bailey, PO Box 994382
(530)241-6644
B E Rocha Construction
8837 Airport Rd
(530) 226-3333
B E Rocha Construction Co
Bill Rocha, 8837 Airport Rd
(530)226-3333
Baby Guard Pool Fence Co
Jeff Teraci, 11548 Vista Del Rio
(530)246-2094
Bacciarini Plumbing
20442 Tioga Ter
(530)223-6592
Bailey Drywall
2120 Marlene Ave
(530)221-1043
Baker Enterprises
4488 Mountain Lakes Blvd
(530) 229-1651
Baker's Roofing
Fred Baker, 1968 Cameo Ct
(530)222-8427
Baldwin Paving & Excavation
1241 Lorraine Dr
(530) 222-2421
Bare Roots Indoor Gardens
981 Lake Boulevard
(530)244-2215
Barefoot Plumbers
Patrick Wallner, 1655 Hartnell Ave
(530)223-5622
Barnard Construction & Mntnc
Frank Barnard, PO Box 720497
(530)347-5260
Barnes Painting
16901 Eastshore Rd
(530) 241-5787
Barnett Tile
L J Barnett, 5150 Old Oasis Rd
(530)244-1808
Bauer's Carpet & Oriental Rug
1062 Market St
(530) 245-9274
Bear Mountain Construction
Virgil Burcham, 1023 Roseland St
(530)221-4570
Beebe Estimating Svc
975 Mission DE Oro Dr
(530)224-9787
Ben Armstrong Construction
Andrea Armstrong, PO Box 990579
(530)246-2263
Bennett Perry W Excavating
5820 Reno Ln
(530) 243-2916
Benson Roofing Inc
3980 Marvel Ln
(530) 222-3838
Berk & Rawson Drywall
Duane Rawson, 20197 Charlanne Dr
(530)221-1122
Berk & Rawson Drywall Inc
20197 Charlanne Dr
(530) 221-1122
Best Choice Home Improvements Incorporated

(530) 276-9261
Beursken Backhoe Service
1157 Grand Ave
(530) 246-1288
Big Foot Construction Co
Wayne Russak, 3611 Pioneer Ln
(530)243-3631
Bill E Rocha Construction Incorporated
1180 Industrial St
(530) 226-3333
Bill Flynn Concrete
Bill Flynn, 1864 Keystone Ct
(530)221-8371
Bob Moon Heating & Air Cond
Bob Moon, PO Box 493550
(530)243-0272
Bob's Concrete Sawing & Core
Bob Capp, 12640 Encanto Way
(530)275-6268
Boban Mike Construction
2778 Tarmac Rd
(530) 223-4271
Bobby Martin Construction
1892 Crestmont Dr
(530) 221-6263
Boster Roofing
4921 Continental St
(530) 247-7102
BPK Construction
1025 Edgewater Ct
(530) 223-3373
Bravo's Handyman
1313 Lancers Ln
(530) 209-0388
Bright Star Painting & Decor
William Hubard, 4484 Honeycomb Way
(530)223-1390
Brook Parsons Construction
1527 Gold Hills Dr
(530)241-2974
Brook Parsons Construction Inc
1527 Gold Hills Dr
(530) 241-2974
Brooks Painting
Mel Brooks, 4410 Westside Rd
(530)356-4332
Brown Plumbing-Heating-Air
3990 Railroad Ave
(530) 222-4247
Bud's Home Remodel
12087 Fawn Dr
(530) 549-3667
Buildrite Construction & Restoration
5601 Cedars Rd
(530) 527-8216
Buildrite Wind Water Fire
Dan Andreasen, 5601 Cedars Rd # I
(530)246-4886
Built To Last Inc
William Scott, 2779 Bechelli Ln
(530)226-9103
Bullhead Plumbing
Larry G Cogburn, 2030 Jewell Ln
(530)246-3145
Burke's Heating & Air Cond
Shawn Burke, 15886 Stonewood Dr
(530)243-4190
Busters House Doctor Svc
Buster Danyeur, 2268 Waldon St
(530)241-4071
Cabinet Shoppe
6819 Eastside Rd
(530)241-5295
Cal Electro Inc
Ernest Meissner, 5199 Airport Rd
(530)223-5937
California Deck Care Co
Robert Davies, 3600 Elizabeth Way
(530)242-1520
Camco Construction Electric
Les Boyle, PO Box 492818
(530)221-9099
Central Valley Fencing
Ron Fussell, 12619 Bailey Rd
(530)229-0774
Cerami & Browning Construction
Joe Cerami, 1884 Keystone Ct
(530)222-2345
Chesty's Floor Shop Inc
Dick Heil, 5601 Cedars Rd # B
(530)241-4262
Chris Kraft Construction
Chris Kraft, 20079 Barn Owl Dr
(530)365-9395
Circle N Heating & Air Cond
Alan Lundberg, 935 Wall St # 4
(530)221-6394
Commercial Casework Systems
Steve Kingsbury, 4780 Caterpillar Rd # B
(530)243-6457
Concrete Designing By Gasser
Ralph Gasser, 8958 Knobhill Cir
(530)246-7977
Connelly Construction Co
Dan Connelly, 7400 State Highway 273 # H
(530)245-9092
Conner Sunroom Design
915 Wall St
(530) 224-9501
Cook's Custom Painting
510 Bayhill Ct
(530)222-1970
Copher Dry Wal Inc
20356 Greenview Dr
(530)226-8395
Corky's Carpets
Boyd A Makanski, 13452 Grizzly Way
(530)275-5358
Cougar Concrete Pumping
Ted Garner, 19870 Little Acres Ln
(530)365-2665
Cousin Gary Homes - Factory Built Homes
4920 Westside Rd
(530) 241-8101
Cousin Gary Homes Building
Jim Debeaumont, 4991 Eastside Rd
(530)241-5304
Cox's Seamless Gutter
5735 Churn Creek Rd
(530)222-2266
Cox's Seamless Gutters & Sheet
5735 Churn Creek Rd
(530) 222-2266
Cox's Seamless Gutters & Sheet Metal

(530) 222-2266
Crandell Construction
Walt Crandell, 840 Sherwood Ave
(530)244-3880
Creekside Gardens
1960 Twin View Blvd
(530)229-0765
Cronic Construction
2662 Tarmac Rd
(530)222-8228
Cronic Development
Michael Cronic, 1361 E Cypress Ave # C
(530)223-4190
Crystal Air Htg & AC
Reno Mc Fadden, 3508 Railroad Ave
(530)243-7500
Custom Cabinet & Mill Work
Glen Rudolph, 5110 Caterpillar Rd # C
(530)246-7450
D & P Electric
Don Finwall, PO Box 492645
(530)275-4248
D B's Honey Do's
Dennis E Bales, 2247 Washington Ave
(530)945-4878
Dair Heating & Air Cond
PO Box 493494
(530)222-1366
Dal-Tile
Jon Zuehlke, 3070 Crossroads Dr
(530)221-8453
Dale Construction
Ronald H Stickney, PO Box 491870
(530)222-3157
Dan Catalano & Son Painting
3985 Eastside Rd
(530)246-7125
Daniel Carrillo & Son
Arturo C Salas, 3700 Pegasus St
(530)227-0179
David Bailey
1375 Chestnut St
(530)243-3888
David's Marble Svc
James D Clapper, 3716 Churn Creek Rd # D
(530)722-9662
De Forrest Painting & Decorate
Steven De Forrest, 2340 Wilson Ave # A
(530)223-5978
Deininger Backhoe Svc
Dave Deininger, 855 Sherwood Ave
(530)241-8845
Dennis T Ellis Drywall Contr
4305 Caterpillar Rd
(530)241-7621
Dennis' Heating & Air Cond
Dennis Penrod, 6819 Eastside Rd
(530)244-3734
Dennis' Heating & Air Cond Incorporated
6819 Eastside Rd
(530) 244-3734
Denny's Masonry Inc
Denny Hayhurst, 824 Twin View Blvd
(530)241-8838
Denton Construction
3233 Rancho Rd
(530)226-7444
Diamond Painting
Brandon L Kukawski, 2849 Howard Dr
(530)241-5895
Dino's Rain Gutters

(530) 246-8550
Disaster Response
Jim Mc Dilda, 20172 Charlanne Dr
(530)224-2323
Diversified Electrical Svc Inc
John Poston, 7036 Granada Dr
(530)235-2121
Doelker Construction Inc
Ken Doelker, 11203 Old Oregon Trl
(530)223-6255
Don Ajamian Construction
Don Ajamian, 2905 Hartnell Ave
(530)223-3977
Donald F Gallino Gen Contrs
Donald F Gallino, 5601 Cedars Rd # C
(530)246-7671
Douglas Bourne Construction
Douglas Bourne, 11430 Quartz Hill Rd
(530)245-0435
Downing Cabinet Installation
Robert Downing, PO Box 994291
(530)365-4875
Drake's Handyman
1608 Sterling Dr
(530) 917-1287
Duane R Smith Contracting
Duane R Smith, 3165 Howard Dr
(530)244-4600
Eagle Concrete Pumping
Fred Lywandowsky, PO Box 720179
(530)222-6710
Earth Stones Granite & Marble
Craig Yates, 20250 Skypark Dr # B
(530)221-8844
Eco Homes
6280 Oasis Rd
(530)275-6064
Elkins Caribou Construction
Darrell Elkins, 3250 Churn Creek Rd
(530)221-5751
Ellis Bros Construction
Dale Ellis, 9428 Kilbey Rd
(530)226-9645
Elmer's Mobile Home Sales
2191 Moore Rd
(530) 243-4356
Engell Construction
Charles Engell, PO Box 493472
(530)223-5880
Eric B Johnston Construction
Eric B Johnston, PO Box 990551
(530)222-8165
Eric Ross Tile Co
Eric Roth, 1864 Keystone Ct # A
(530)221-0605
Farley Inc
Rex Farley, 3245 Veda St
(530)241-8652
Fast Bobcat Svc
12759 Newtown Rd
(530)275-6065
Fence Man
10108 Old Oregon Trl
(530)222-2434
Finish Crew
Mike Mac Farland, 2042 Market St
(530)245-1703
Flooring Solutions
20264 Skypark Dr
(530)226-8325
Foam Experts Co
Rocky Evans, 17900 Construction Way
(530)275-4588
Forever Vinyl
19575 Mockingbird Ln
(530)224-1530
Foster's Hauling & Handyman
11933 Lewis Ln
(530) 515-2381
Fox Roofing
Rick Fox, PO Box 493394
(530)243-4321
G & M Design
1023 Grouse Dr
(530) 222-8029
Gard & Sons Heating & Plumbing
Gary Gard, 8950 Airport Rd
(530)221-7494
Gardner Plumbing
Dave Gardner, 18233 Clear Creek Rd
(530)241-7804
Gary's Air Conditioning
Gary Olsen, PO Box 494774
(530)223-6440
Generation Hardwood Floor's
Thomas E Osterday, 1432 Orange Ave
(530)247-1352
George's Equipment Co. Inc.
2431 Radio Ln
(530) 243-4112
Gerald Flowers Construction
Gerald Flowers, 935 Stanford Pl
(530)245-5988
Gifford Construction Inc
2556 Heather Ln
(530) 226-6000
Golden Rule Construction
9365 Magic Cir
(530) 241-8029
Golden West Electric
Bruce Swanston, 2803 Bechelli Ln
(530)223-2494
Goodwin's Home Repair & Mntnc
Donald L Goodwin, 10435 Nora Dr
(530)209-9164
Greg Francis Painting
Greg Francis, 5505 Cedars Rd
(530)247-7559
Gregg's Painting
Gregg Kirkhart, 1956 Tiburon Dr
(530)221-4557
Gregory Geyer's Home Repair

(530) 515-6967
Grey Rock Inc
Patrick Barnes, 16901 Eastshore Rd
(530)241-5787
Grissom Painting
Terry Grissom, 20887 Old 44 Dr
(530)224-3388
Grossen Co
2806 Tarmac Rd
(530)222-0559
H & H Electric Co
David Heins, 2780 Tarmac Rd
(530)221-5421
H L Construction
Huckleberry Leide, 221 Locust St
(530)521-5399
Hageman Plumbing
Dennis Hageman, PO Box 993278
(530)245-0766
Hambone Construction Inc
2024 Waldon St
(530)244-4500
Handyman
Mark Bluthardt, 5260 Cedars Rd
(530)225-8180
Hanes Floor Inc
Mark Todd, 870 Commerce St
(530)221-6544
Harbert Roofing Inc
Howard Harbert Sr, 8865 Airport Rd # M
(530)223-3251
Hardwood Floors By Sheldon
Sheldon Barrett, 5601 Cedars Rd
(530)238-2077
Heart Of The House
Geoff Bucher, 3405 Sunset Dr
(530)356-0830
Heirloom Construction
Isaac M Archibald, 2543 Dewberry Dr
(530)945-8777
Heritage Floors
3054 Crossroads Dr
(530)527-1442
Heritage Woodworking Co
Jim Boisselle, 4633 Mountain Lakes Blvd
(530)243-7215
Higgins Painting
Bob Higgins, 5950 Old 44th Dr
(530)242-1610
High Performance Wall Systems
David Lasater, 9678 Tanqueray Ct
(530)222-8767
Holland Garden & Irrgtn Design
Mark Holland, 1300 West St # 3
(530)241-5881
Home Doctor
Lloyd N Mockel, 2186 Saturn Skwy
(530)209-6134
Huber & Burton Inc
Jim Huber, 5163 Eastside Rd
(530)246-7801
Hudson Mechanical Inc
Blaine Hudson, PO Box 493190
(530)223-6355
Hughes Redwood Company
2175 Branstetter Ln
(530) 241-9191
Imagine Designs
1410 Beltline Rd # 9
(530)243-6510
Impression Builders
Vingenzo Colletti, 973 River Bend Rd
(530)722-0915
Impression Builders Unltd Inc
3691 Bechelli Ln
(530)722-0915
Inter Mountain Septic Svc
18135 Clear Creek Rd
(530)335-3132
J & T Williams Construction
13510 Manzanillo Way
(530) 275-8680
J C Barry Skylights Mfr
James Barry, 7032 Danyeur Rd
(530)244-6666
J M Davis Construction Inc
Jim Davis, PO Box 720334
(530)357-5528
J Williams Construction
10413 Abernathy Ln
(530) 224-4545
J Williams Construction Co
Jeff Williams, 10413 Abernathy Ln
(530)224-4545
Jack Shaw Plumbing
PO Box 990671
(530)244-9292
Jacks Small Engine Repair
5700 Westside Rd
(530)246-1275
Jeff's Ceramic Tile
Jeffrey S Pyburn, 7047 Meadow Wood Trail
53033988-18
Jeff's Pest Control Service
4989 Mountain Lakes Blvd
(530) 247-1802
Jewell's Concrete Cutting
Gary Jewell, 1100 Hanover Ct
(530)222-8191
Jim Degen Electric
17425 Pittim Dr
(530)246-0673
Jim Garner Plastering Inc
Jim Garner, 2774 Tarmac Rd
(530)223-1414
John C Evanoff Consulting
410 Woodacre Dr
(530) 722-0310
John Murillo Construction
John Murillo, 344 Weldon St
(530)245-0707
Johnston Eric B Construction

(530) 229-9499
Jonathan G Estes General Contr
20133 Sunrise Dr
(530) 515-0024
Joseph's Construction
Frank Joseph, PO Box 992683
(530)241-3879
Joseph, Frank - Joseph's Construction
7599 Placer Rd
(530) 241-3879
JWR
Rusty Justis, 9626 Tanqueray Ct
(530)224-9457
Kampfer Hardwood Floor
John Kampfer, 6975 Granada Dr
(530)365-9060
Kaser Drywall
945 Wall St
(530)226-5360
Kavert Electric
Scott Kavert, 1976 Vega St
(530)222-0161
Ken Silva Masonry
Ken Silba, 2778 Tarmac Rd
(530)223-4848
Kenny L Winberry Concrete
Kenny Winberry, 4087 Fig Tree Ln
(530)378-1062
Kevin's Custom Painting
Kevin L Wilson, 3676 Alma Ave
(530)221-7976
Kibry Roofing
PO Box 493572
(530)365-4264
Kirby Roofing
Chris Kirby, PO Box 493572
(530)243-8015
KIRK Young Plumbing
Kirk Young, 12121 Quartz Hill Rd
(530)229-7876
Knighten Enterprises
1320 Yuba St
(530)243-0910
Kraft Konstruction
Lon Kraft, 19495 Natalie Way
(530)275-6344
Kraftwork Electric
Vicki Kraft, 8961 Mirage Ct
(530)244-4120
Krauska's Handyman Service
3171 Sacramento Dr
(530) 241-4363
KRT Interiors
Keith R Thurber, 1707 Morningsun Dr
(530)941-4602
L & L Maintenance
2617 Howard Dr
(530)243-7679
Ladell P Walton Plastering
Ladell Walton, 3777 Meadow View Dr
(530)365-1726
Laing Construction
2486 Progress Dr
(530) 241-0948
Lakmann Construction
Dan Lakmann, 2776 Tarmac Rd # 2
(530)222-5556
Larry Miller Painting
3155 Alta Mesa Dr
(530)223-1109
Leckey Land Clearing
Troy Leckey, 4963 Mountain Lakes Blvd
(530)246-7699
Lee's Painting & Decorating
Lee Groff, 13048 Tamera Way
(530)275-0901
Lehigh Southwest Cement Co
Jim Ellison, 15390 Wonderland Blvd
(530)275-1581
Liberty Electric
Dwight Schroeder, 19862 Paso Robles Ave
(530)275-8730
Lockwood's Gutter Cleaning
2613 S Bonnyview Rd
(530)227-5635
M & J Electric
Michael Thurber, 1884 Keystone Ct
(530)221-7413
M & M Assoc Construction
Gene Merryman, 3283 Pioneer Ln
(530)243-0544
M & M Construction
3283 Pioneer Ln
(530) 243-0544
Mac Dowell Masonry
51 Mount Bonnington Dr
(530)246-9982
Mac Scroll Art
Emmett Mc Culley, 3165 Corto St
(530)244-6456
Mack Construction
1015 Butte St
(530) 222-3455
Mandina's Custom Cabinets
Mitch Mandina, PO Box 720187
(530)365-8108
Marc's Plumbing Co
PO Box 494805
(530)378-1881
Mark L Coulter Construction

(530) 722-0391
Mark L Coulter Construction Co
Mark L Coulter, PO Box 494847
(530)244-1775
Marx Construction
Charles Marx, 5200 Churn Creek Rd # D
(530)223-3425
Matt Barr Construction Co
Matt Barr, 8958 Placer Rd
(530)243-9535
MBI
Brendan I Moe, PO Box 494848
(530)356-7898
Mc George Construction
Mark Mcgeorge, 1621 Tahoe Ct
(530)243-4454
Mds Construction
Mike Stierli, 14771 Wonderland Blvd
(530)275-2779
Meier Electric
Karl Meier, PO Box 492019
(530)549-4807
Merle's Painting
Merle L Kaplan, 11537 Ridgewood Rd
(530)246-7570
Metolius Concrete Construction
PO Box 491583
(530)242-1400
Michael Trathen Construction
Michael Trathen, 1828 Keystone Ct # A
(530)221-7709
Mike Boban Construction
PO Box 493336
(530)223-4721
Mike Murray Plumbing
Mike Murray, 1190 Branstetter Ln
(530)241-6915
Millennium Drywall
Clyde A Kladt, 1707 Sterling Dr
(530)227-2186
Miller Concrete
Mark Miller, 20761 Osage Ln
(530)223-1338
Moore Residential Roofing
2420 Bonnie Dr
(530)241-3288
Mosley Roofing Co
Don Mosley Jr, 4502 Honeycomb Way
(530)244-6942
Mr Electric of Redding
585 Markwood Dr
(530) 222-2050
Mr Plumber Plumbing Co
PO Box 492788
(530)243-2081
MRF Constructions
925 Wall St
(530)549-4367
Mullenary Painting & Paper
John Mullenary, 15510 Millie Dr
(530)244-9151
Muse Concrete Contractors
Joan Muse, 8599 Commercial Way
(530)226-5151
N & T Digmore Incorporated
1525 Tahoe Ct
(530) 241-2992
N-Hance Wood Renewal
4228 Alta Campo Dr
(530) 221-3275
National Systems Insulation Co
Joe Nixt, 915 Wall St
(530)222-8991
New To You Construction
Christohper Ashby, 6923 Meadow Wood Trl
(530)245-0911
Noach Shasta Pump Shop
5578 Westside Rd
(530)347-4089
Nor-Cal Granite & Tile
Jayson B Burris, 300 Woodcliff Dr
(530)917-9685
North Star Woodworks
Steve Scroggin, 19340 Carnegie Ct
(530)243-0734
North State Developers Inc
Don Hampshire, PO Box 493816
(530)222-1051
North State Wood Designs
Mike Peletta, 5601 Cedars Rd # F
(530)242-1601
North Valley Builders
David J Agrest, 5777 Beaumont Dr
(530)510-5704
Northern Industrial Electric
Dori Cramer, 2435 Radio Ln
(530)246-2366
Northstate Mechanical Svc Inc
Rick Jones, 1040 Locust St
(530)244-1700
Northstate Media
Tim Mc Broome, 2365 Kerry Ave
(530)223-2217
Northwest Homes
Fred Bergstrom, PO Box 991848
(530)247-0441
Northwood Backflow Svc
16971 Texas Springs Rd
(530)244-2424
Ochoa & Shehan Inc
Bill Ochoa, 4660 Big Horn Dr
(530)221-0527
Oller Construction
Dwayne Oller, 4808 Aloe Vera Dr
(530)244-0642
Olsen Electric
Randy Olsen, PO Box 493663
(530)547-3008
On-Site Gutters
Richard Breedlove, 20448 Old Alturas Rd
(530)224-9820
Ontario West Inc
Daniel J Pellizzari, 1556 Hartnell Ave # A
(530)222-7250
Otis' Concrete
James Otis, 14736 Marin Dr
(530)275-4343
Owens Casebeer Mechanical Co
Roger Syvertson, 5501 Cedars Rd # C
(530)241-1811
P R Concrete
Richard Rogers, 7537 Riverland Dr
(530)222-6368
Pacific Coast Fence
John Dover, 14546 Clear Creek Knolls Dr
(530)244-2158
Pacific Data Connection
Randy C Ashinhurst, 1720 Stetson Way
(530)242-9257
Pacific West Roofing
Todd Fischer, 1141 Prestige Way
(530)221-2575
Palomar Builders Inc
4613 Nantucket Dr
(530)241-5620
Palomar Construction Co
Jeb Allen, 2970 Innsbruck Dr
(530)222-8588
Partition Specialty Co
Mike Finken, 945 Wall St
(530)722-9277
Patrick Warren Construction
11348 Rugby Hill Dr
(530)246-9464
Paul Isaak Painting
Paul Isaak, 1290 Bundy Ct # 3
(530)945-9899
Paulk's Plumbing Heating & Air
1651 Hartnell Ave
(530)275-1816
PBL Designs
Paul B Lennon, 3275 Wilshire Dr
(530)221-8667
Perfection Roofing Co
2225 Chelsa Cir
(530)223-6922
Perry Plumbing
Bob Perry, 19970 Loafer Way
(530)221-2299
Perry W Bennett
5820 Reno Ln
(530)243-2916
Peters Construction Co
Gerald Peters, 2920 Innsbruck Dr
(530)226-9911
Phelps Construction
Matt Phelps, 2649 Park Marina Dr
(530)241-5504
Phil Carpenter's AC & Heating
Phil Carpenter, 935 Wall St
(530)223-3285
Phillippe Brothers
Patrick Phillippe, PO Box 991572
(530)244-4536
Pontarola Construction
PO Box 494214
(530)244-4948
Prc Painting
Paul Corbisiero, 4156 Boston Ave
(530)244-0345
Precision Builders
Micheal Beursken, 12009 Intermountain Rd
(530)246-1288
Preferred Carpet & Fabric Care
2219 Hope Ln
(530) 527-2400
Premier Builders
Daniel Hrynkiewicz, 16001 Yankee Mine Rd
(530)241-5292
Prestige Drywall
Gene Reierson, PO Box 492587
(530)222-3656
Professional Coatings
Charley Hawkins, 19100 Knighton Rd
(530)222-3680
Professional Drywall
Louis D Enbody, 827 Grouse Dr
(530)227-7248
Progressive Dry Wall Inc
William Ruggirello, PO Box 491561
(530)221-2400
Purofirst Of The North State
Robert Cronic, 2662 Tarmac Rd
(530)222-8800
Quality First Hm Imprvmt Incorporated
2506 Hartnell Ave
(530) 221-8773
Quality First Home Improvement
2968 Churn Creek Rd
(530) 221-8773
Quality Mechanical Inc
Randy Elledge, 4371 Caterpillar Rd
(530)243-7800
Quantum Construction
Jeffrey W Davis, 6748 Creekside St
(530)243-0573
R & D Heating & Air Cond
Randy Van Dresar, PO Box 491765
(530)223-1894
R & J Svc
Ronnie L Ray, 5812 Cedars Rd # 11
(530)229-9394
R & O Construction
1515 Dana Dr
(530) 221-4161
R A Martin Excavating
Randy A Martin, 14653 Spring Branch Rd
(530)221-6777
R A Roman Construction
Richard A Roman, 20076 Miller Butte Rd
(530)275-5070
R D Carter Cnstrctn & Fencing
Ron Carter, 5736 Westside Rd
(530)244-2877
R D Hovey Coatings & Fisnhing
R D Hovey, 1831 Riviera Dr
(530)229-7699
R L Kehoe Construction
R L Kehoe, 308 Tourmaline Way
(530)247-0148
R S Maintenance
Leonard Scroggins, 4086 Saffron Way
(530)221-1647
R S Steel Construction
Richard Stultz, 4035 Oro St
(530)244-4838
Raab's General Contracting Inc
Randy Raab, PO Box 493448
(530)222-4477
Raab's General Contracting Incorporated
2553 Victor Ave
(530) 222-4477
Rainy Days Repair
Edward J Butler, 4604 Harrison Ave
(530)241-7654
Ralls Electrical
Eric Ralls, 1923 Sonoma St
(530)244-7761
Raw Construction
Robert Wagner, PO Box 493118
(530)246-7624
Red White & Ruhe's
2270 Badger Ct
(530) 440-0928
Redding Comfort
2038 Oshea Way
(530)222-0555
Redding Concrete
2235 Wallers Way
(530)378-0338
Redding Counter Tops
9734 Tanqueray Ct
(530) 222-2442
Redding Drywall & Stucco Spply
Luis Alcala, 1410 Beltline Rd
(530)243-1331
Redding Fence
PO Box 492195
(530)245-1035
Redding Heating & Air
845 Commerce St
(530)223-1332
Redding Roofing Supply Inc
5858 Westside Rd
(530) 241-1615
Redding Temporary Power Co
PO Box 991018
(530)246-1711
Redding Tile & Stone Works
Charles Candelaria, 2956 Innsbruck Dr
(530)221-3990
Reed Construction Co
Bill Reed, 20922 Heston Ln
(530)241-0994
Remodeling Store
3673 Eureka Way
(530)246-3500
Residential Contractors
1407 Arroyo Manor Dr
(530)221-0414
Restin Co
William D Buell, 6871 Eastside Rd
(530)246-2133
Restoration & Construction Co
Martin Woodley, 796 Lake Blvd
(530)246-1283
Restoration Construction Company
796 Lake Blvd
(530) 246-1283
Rigid Constructors
3561 Pioneer Ln
(530)244-9000
Ritchie Custom Homes
Dan Ritchie, 4741 Peaceful Ridge Rd
(530)246-1160
River City Roofing Co
Jim Hunter, PO Box 491531
(530)243-5959
RMC Refrigeration & Air Cond
9271 Fawn Hills Ct
(530)222-6365
Rob's Bobcat Svc
Rob Berlik, 818 Oakmont Dr
(530)221-3014
Robert M Henning General Contr
Robert M Henning, PO Box 494729
(530)224-1717
Robert S Bryant General Bldg
5255 Eastside Rd
(530) 241-6262
Robert S Bryant General Contr
Carolyn Goddard, 5255 Eastside Rd
(530)241-6262
Ron's Fence Company
12759 Newtown Rd
(530) 275-6065
Rooter Scooter
Don Wolfe, PO Box 492012
(530)824-6668
Royal Plumbing & Construction
Forest Wilson, PO Box 493931
(530)222-1700
RSSE Inc
823 Twin View Blvd
(530) 241-1275
Russ Hawkins Construction Co
18642 Old Oasis Rd
(530)275-4981
Russ Hawkins Constructions
Russ Hawkins, 17717 Walker Mine Rd
(530)275-4981
S & J Development
2960 Innsbruck Dr, #A
(530) 222-8585
S & L Concrete Construction
13799 Walter Ave
(530) 275-9105
S & S
Shayne R Santos, 1110 5th St
(530)945-0998
S V Will Handyman Svc
Steven V Williams, 10082 Salmon Creek Rd
(530)223-6402
Sacramento Prestige Gunite of Redding Inc
16985 Clear Creek Rd
(530) 244-7410
Salmon Creek Construction
Wesley A Stuckey, 3510 Summit Dr
(530)244-2855
Salyer & Son Roofing
Gary Salyer, 4736 Dandelion Dr
(530)223-6428
Sam Esquibel Roofing
2200 El Reno Ln
(530) 246-2083
Schuler Plumbing
Marty Schuler, 2922 Innsbruck Dr
(530)221-5223
Scott Herndon Construction
Scott Herndon, PO Box 990392
(530)241-3098
Seward L Schreder Construction
1855 Buenaventura Blvd
(530) 229-0001
Shasta Alley Dev
El Mango & Shasta View Dr
(530)222-6200
Shasta Construction
Frank Cabezud, 16006 Alhambra Ln
(530)244-1413
Shasta Remodeling Co
3637 Eureka Way
(530)243-4466
Sherman Plumbing
Lee Sherman, 13698 Thunder Dr
(530)221-7586
Shreeve Roofing
Kelly Shreeve, 6972 Danyeur Rd
(530)243-5642
Shufelberger Construction Inc
Mike Shufelberger, PO Box 493963
(530)547-3000
Simply Smart Repair & Deco
Lisa Hawkins, 3115 Quartz Hill Rd
(530)246-3312
Sims Construction
Robert Sims, PO Box 494722
(530)243-8626
Site Work Solutions

(530) 222-2229
Smitty's Heating & Cooling
Mark Smith, 1863 Keystone Ct
(530)221-2600
Space Building
4350 Caterpillar Rd
(530)244-4871
Speed's Painting
12989 Dry Creek Rd
(530)549-3002
Stan T Lundahl Creative Ind
Stan T Lundahl, 2165 Rita Ave
(530)246-9256
Steamatic Of Redding & Chico
Scott Mcdilda, 20188 Charlanne Dr
(530)722-1164
Steve Dobson Construction
Steve Dobson, 9060 Chaparral Dr
(530)246-3524
Strange & Son Fencing
Elaine Strange, 3705 Eastside Rd
(530)243-5131
Sun Power Electric
Larry G Mather, 5260 Westside Rd # 1
(530)246-7791
Sunset Concrete Constr
Jesse R Cafourek, 3557 Somerset Ave
(530)209-9693
Teaam Woodworking
Thomas E Forbish, 3230 Forest Hills Dr
(530)227-9583
Teco Cleaning & Restoration
Tom Richardson, 6944 Danyeur Rd
(530)243-5084
Terry Hansen Electric
Terry Hansen, 6911 Danyeur Rd
(530)241-3073
Thomas Electric
Verlin Thomas, 10505 Hobbie Acres Dr
(530)223-5640
Thompson Construction
Dan Thompson, PO Box 492642
(530)945-5128
Tile By Steve Melfa
Steve Melfa, PO Box 493243
(530)222-3577
Tiles N Style
980 Locust St
(530) 243-1499
Timber Crete Enteprises
6821 Eastside Rd
(530)243-4519
Timberline Heating & Air Cond
Ed Harrison, 2950 Innsbruck Dr
(530)221-2222
Tino's Painting
Fastino Gonzalez, 13850 Sundust Rd
(530)275-1891
Tom's Dozer & Excavating
Tom Tucker, 2541 Celestial St
(530)221-2412
Town & Country Roofing
6395 Center Dr
(530)246-3905
Trayford Construction
3755 Greenhaven Ln
(530)242-0646
Tri Shasta's Construction Inc
Thomas Wilson, 537 N Market St # C
(530)246-7086
Tri-State Painting
James A Cranson, 1579 Marigold Way
(530)221-7250
Trinity Electric
Jim Foley, 15745 Ranchland Dr
(530)243-8042
Trinity Roofing
Henry Garman, 8876 Chaparral Dr
(530)244-8080
Troop Brothers Painting
Brett Troop, 3870 El Portal Dr
(530)604-2627
Troy Elder's Home Repair
2574 Freebridge St
(530) 941-4029
Troy L Dean
2615 N Bonnyview Rd
(530)244-1858
Twyman Pumbing & Electric
David Twyman, 585 Markwood Dr
(530)223-4421
United Shinglers
Jeremy M Maughs, 1045 Deodar Way
(530)242-9237
Universal Pre Cast
Paul DAmico, 16538 Clear Creek Rd
(530)243-6477
URSA Engineering Inc
Kevin Post, 3963 Eastside Rd # 15
(530)241-5363
USAC Distr Inc
3035 Crossroads Dr
(530)722-0144
Valley View Excavating Inc
Becky Santoro, 12096 Dry Creek Rd
(530)549-6638
Vision Construction
Mark E Stevens, 1253 Brandon Ct # H
(530)524-7879
W & C Flooring
Charles M Herring, 14216 Bear Mountain Rd # 42
(530)518-7056
W E Baker Enterprises
W E Baker, PO Box 494312
(530)221-0199
W T Martin Construction Inc
PO Box 991974
(530)547-5334
Wagner Electric
Robert Wagner Jr, 1856 Keystone Ct
(530)223-4600
Wait Roofing & Seamless Gutter
Dan Wait, 1499 Beltline Rd
(530)221-3223
Wait Roofing & Seamless Gutters Incorporated
1499 Beltline Rd
(530) 221-3223
Walgamuth Painting
Shari Walgamuth, PO Box 994621
(530)223-2220
Wallingford Construction
PO Box 615
(530)241-6227
Welch Enterprises Inc
Lee Welch, PO Box 494583
(530)241-4287
West Wood Floors
Rolf Springer, 3698 Cherrywood Dr
(530)223-4606
Western General Construction
Jerry L Sisley, 346 Woodhill Dr
(530)241-6854
William Crow Construction
Bill Crow, 8222 Ridgeland Terraces Dr
(530)244-7541
William H Bunting
PO Box 994602
(530)244-4947
Winco Foods
Ron Atkinson, 1345 Churn Creek Rd
(530)224-7231
Wonder Metals Corp
Viki Cubbage, 4351 Caterpillar Rd
(530)241-3251
Wood Brothers Cabinets
6964 Danyeur Rd
(530)242-6644
Woodcuts
Wayne Brown, 5601 Cedars Rd # J
(530)241-8065
Wright Builders
Robert Wright, PO Box 992162
(530)244-5649
Wymore Consulting Co
Richard Wymore, 1703 Kenyon Dr
(530)241-6377
Yarnalls Construction Mobile
Roger Yarnalls, 639 Saint Marks St
(530)243-8988
Your Site Metal Roofing
Michael Gallagher, 4185 Brittany Dr
(530)226-5019
Your Site Roll Forming
Michael W Gallagher, 9918 Harley Leighton Rd
(530)223-5975
Z & H Assoc Inc
Robert Zaech, 3316 Bechelli Ln
(530)223-2988
Zanotelli & Son Concrete
2157 Sophy Pl
(530)221-9466
Ze Zee Roofing
Egar Schanuth, 18575 Oasis Rd
(530)243-1340
Zimmer Construction
Lance Zimmer, 785 Twin View Blvd
(530)244-4395


Contractors near me in Redding 96003