22 August 19 | 24h service in Newark because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Newark

Thursday Aug 22 - Licensed pros in Newark promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today because 97,500+ homeowners can't be wrong.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






84 Lumber
700 Ogletown Road
(302)737-2440
84 Lumber CO
700 Ogletown Road
(302)737-3084
A & R Fence Co Inc
Richard Read, 1126 Ralph Rd
(302)368-5996
A 1 Budget Remodeling
107 Albe Dr # F
(302)369-1101
A C Group Inc
1 S Old Baltimore Pike
(302) 733-0775
A Craftsman First Inc
Mark Morehead, 1 Swallow Cir
(302)521-9525
A Craftsman First Incorporated
1 Swallow Cir
(302) 521-9525
A Del Construction CO Incorporated
1200 Whittaker Rd
(302) 455-1490
A Dry-Com Inc
563 Walther Rd
(302)733-0140
A Mark
405 Lark Dr
(302)266-9314
A Waterseal Basement Wtrprfng
563 Walther Rd
(302)266-6670
A-Del Construction Co
Barry Baker, 351 Salem Church Rd
(302)453-8286
A-Plus Electric & Security LLC

(302) 250-4353
A-Pro Home Inspection Services
4142 Ogletown Stanton Rd, #217
(302) 834-1560
AAA Interior Exterior Appl
David Phillips, PO Box 9826
(302)562-5269
AAA Superior Exterior
35 Salem Church Rd
(302) 731-5520
ABC General Hauling and Clean Up Service
212 Rolling Green Avenue
(302)737-9912
ABR Mechanical Svc
34 Renee Ln
(302)234-8221
Adams Harry L Inc
23 Parkway Circle
(302) 328-5268
Adel Construction
10 Adeligh Dr
(302) 453-8286
Adlesic Masonry
7 Hunters Cir
(302)998-2600
Advanced HVAC
36 Salem Church Rd
(302) 731-7503
Advanced Mechanical Inc
Rob Thompson, PO Box 653
(302)734-5583
Aesop's Gables Inc
9 Whitfield Rd
(302)737-2683
AIC
62 Albe Dr # F
(302)731-7655
Airotech
Ralph Dunnuway, 123 Sandy Dr
(302)738-8669
AJA Electrical Service
12 S Townview Ln
(302) 292-0714
Akeem's Janitorial Service
44 Raven Turn
(302) 834-3146
Albright Construction Inc
Gerald Hines, 302 Chickory Way
(302)456-0494
Alexander's Lawn & Garden
800 Ogletown Road
(302)738-6563
All Phase Construction
5002 Rosetree Ln
(302)373-5029
All Phase Home Improvement
59 Salem Church Rd
(302)737-0917
All Shore Inc
Pete Tait, 31 Albe Dr # 4
(302)456-5922
All Temp Heating & Cooling
Michael J Henderson, 14 Midland Dr
(302)894-1044
Alliance Electric Co
Kevin Morgan, 1263 Old Cooches Bridge Rd
(302)366-0295
Allmark Services
1816 Otts Chapel Road
(302)292-8898
ALLO Contractors
26 Brookhill Dr
(302) 266-0635
Allstate Electric Inc
395 Stafford Ave
(302)731-7333
ALN Construction Inc
Gregory Peterson, 104 Sandy Dr
(302)292-1580
Always There Remodeling
Mark Wallen, 435 Walther Rd
(302)598-9788
American Asphalt Maintenance CO
78 Albe Dr, Ste 7
(302) 366-1335
American Floor Covering Co
Robert Celino, 23 Somerset Ln
(302)234-9345
American Heritage Contractors
1240 Doe Run Rd
(302)239-6909
American Mechanical Inc
57 Mcmillan Way
(302)455-1466
American Residential Svc
3 Ardmore Dr
(302)456-1120
Amin Plumbing & General Contr
Solomon Amin, 356 Welsh Tract Rd
(302)453-8111
Anderson & Touchet Inc
130 Three Rivers Dr
(302)836-1109
Anthony Pantano Masonry
14 Auspice Cir
(302)239-0365
Armour Weed Control
93 Albe Dr
(302)368-7401
ARS
3 Ardmore Dr
(302) 456-1120
Asap Insulation
Tom Kline, 3019 Mcdaniel Ln
(302)836-9040
Ashcraft Masonry Inc
107 Drummond Farms Ln
(302)738-0940
Ashes Away
94 Albe Dr
(302)738-1366
Atoll Building Systems
Arnold Toller, 17 Mcmillan Way
(302)737-3800
Austin & Bednash Construction Inc
36 Brookhill Dr
(302) 368-7552
B Doherty Inc
PO Box 7543
(302)454-0544
B Doherty Incorporated

(302) 454-0544
B J's Construction
Melvin Jones, 1019 White Birch Dr
(302)453-8004
Bailey's Lawn & Landscape
7 Grey Fox Rdg
(302)369-3903
Baltic Construction Inc
152 Berry Dr
(302) 733-0240
Bamboo Warehouse
2515 Kirkwood Hwy
(302)456-1969
Bancroft Construction Astr
587 Old Baltimore Pike
(302)738-3428
Basement Finishers LLC
83 Albe Dr
(302) 454-3090
Bass Electric Co
10 Peony Ct
(302)737-8550
Bath Fitter
Tim Buffington, 250 Corporate Blvd # I
(302)454-0455
Batta Environmental Associates Inc
6 Garfield Way
(302)737-3376
Batten Inc
563 Walther Rd
(302)737-7499
Batten Incorporated
563 Walther Rd
(302) 737-7499
Bay Point
206 Pilot Ct
(302)832-9000
Bayshore Builders
John Bayshore, 2839 Ogletown Rd
(302)451-0999
Baywood Carpentry
Mike Sisoso, 2035 Sunset Lake Rd
(302)455-9223
Bear Concrete CO
595 Walther Rd
(302) 834-3333
Bear Electric Inc
800 Salem Church Rd
(302)834-6861
Beck & Panico Builders
Richard Beck, 15 Mimosa Dr
(302)737-0386
Bell Painting Inc
667 Dawson Dr
(302)738-8854
Bell's Supply Bath Resources
718 Stanton Christiana Rd
(302) 998-0800
Benchmark Construction
5013 Rosetree Ln
(302)368-5773
Benson Marjam Supply Company
995 S Chapel St
(302) 283-1020
Berry Refrigeration Co
Louis Perna, 2 Garfield Way
(302)733-0933
Bill Furry Electrical Svc
Bill Furry, 305 Mason Dr
(302)453-8177
Blenheim Homes
220 Continental Dr, #410
(302) 254-0100
Bob Conly Locksmith
33 Thornhollow Road
(302)737-0300
Bob Mears & Son Painting
Bob Mears, 1 Braemar Dr
(302)731-7040
Bob's Budget Home Improvement
153 Rockrose Dr
(302)737-7390
Boothwyn Heating & Air Cond
Tom Deandrea, 80 Albe Dr
(302)737-7337
Boothwyn Htg & A/C
80 Albe Dr
(610) 485-2040
Boulden Heating
Tim Boulden, 134 Sandy Dr # A
(302)368-3066
Boulden Home & Hearth
134a Sandy Dr
(302)369-0793
Boulden Home and Hearth
540 Old Barksdale Road
(302)369-2588
Boulden Propane
Urie Boulden, 540 Old Barksdale Rd
(302)368-2553
Bowersox Equipment CO
2911 Old Ogletown Road
(302)368-7006
Bradco Supply Corporation
1705 Otts Chapel Road
(302)731-9279
Bramlett Construction
1716 Barbara Circle
(302) 832-7303
Breezewood Flooring
4 Bark Dr
(302) 369-0394
Brickman Group
22 Brookhill Drive
(302)731-4162
Bruce Lee Home Improvements
Bruce Lee, 1244 Capitol Trl # 103
(302)266-7075
Bryant G Guernsey
54 Montrose Dr
(302)737-1841
Budget Flooring LLC
107 Albe Dr, Ste F
(302) 369-1099
Building Concepts of America Inc
101 Peoples Dr
(302) 292-0200
Buildings Concepts Of America
Anthony Ferrara, 101 Peoples Dr
(302)292-0200
Built-Rite Fence Co
34 Hidden Valley Dr
(302)366-8329
Burke Equipment Co
2063 Pulaski Hwy, #40
(302) 737-3100
Burn's Brothers Roofing
7 Grand Hall
(302)737-6662
Burns J W Jr & Sons Inc
2996 Old County Rd
(302) 832-8220
Burris Richard W
21 E Park Pl
(302) 737-2097
C & B Construction Inc
John Burton, 38 Albe Dr
(302)369-2523
C & C Drywall Contractor
Herminio Cisneros, 38 Albe Dr # 3
(302)266-9100
C T Crossan
21 Red Mill Rd
(302)737-0223
C'n Tops
62 Albe Dr
(302)369-6599
Cable Testing Svc Inc
Charles C Emery, 27 Albe Dr # G
(302)369-5420
Cahill Electric Contractors
Kevin Cahill, 250 Corporate Blvd # G
(302)266-9200
Calico Corners
1800 Capitol Trail
(302)738-6655
Capitol Construction Co
Charles Stanley, 2555 Glasgow Ave
(302)834-8140
Cardinal Roofing & Siding Inc
Will Carter, 706 Interchange Blvd
(302)453-0143
Careys Plumbing & Heating
30 Albe Dr # D
(302)322-9088
Carter Michael E Contractor
41 Carole Rd
(302) 737-6032
CCI Tool Company
17 McMillan Way
(302) 737-3800
Champion Mechanical Services
27 Albe Dr
(302) 738-2102
Champion Mechanical Svc
27 Albe Dr
(302)738-2102
Charlie's Painting Service
2107 Pleasant Valley Rd
(302) 454-1159
Charlie's Painting Svc
Charles Evans, 2107 Pleasant Valley Rd
(302)454-1159
Christiana Excavating Co Inc
Michael J Connor, 2042 Sunset Lake Rd
(302)738-8660
Christiana Materials Inc
350 Salem Church Road
(302)737-8700
Ciafre Electrical Svc Inc
Rodney Ciafre, 111b Sandy Dr
(302)738-3390
Cinnamon Station
101 Cinnamon Station Way
(302)286-6650
Circle Lock Service
33 Thornhollow Road
(302)737-0300
Classic Key Painting
Henry Eckhardt, 1218 Pulaski Hwy
(302)834-9111
CMI Electric Inc
Dale Davis, 38 Albe Dr # 2
(302)731-5556
Cochran John B
713 Brook Dr
(302) 368-8949
Cochran Thomas
229 Hull Avenue
(302)368-7671
Colbert Victor Construction
1498 Pulaski Hwy
(302) 834-1174
Colonial Construction CO Inc
2300 Waters Edge Dr
(302) 738-7180
Comfort Solutions
Richard Finocchiaro, 931 8th St
(302)420-9884
Commercial Contracting
Tom Hall, 550 S College Ave
(302)292-8735
Concrete Services Inc
Earl D Lilly Jr, 44 Currant Dr
(302)737-9294
Connell Bob Lawn & Tree Service
510 Capitol Trail
(302)737-1995
Connell Construction Co
808 N Country Club Dr
(302)738-9428
Constructo Inc
1024 Elkton Rd
(302)369-3600
Conway Construction Co
Joe Conway, 521 Dougfield Rd
(302)368-7213
Cook Plastering Inc
1026 Summit View Dr
(302)737-0778
Cooper's Lawn & Home
2688 Pulaski Highway
(302)834-0114
Coppage Paving Inc
350 Salem Church Rd
(302) 369-3493
Corman Construction
Sean Mc Neal, 630 Churchmans Rd
(302)368-3031
Cornerstone Homes Inc
6 Orangeburg Ct
(302)832-7207
Cory Neal Construction Inc.
39 Northfield Rd
(302) 454-7750
Creative Landscape CO
3 Monterry Drive
(302)366-8141
Crossan C T Electrical Contractor
21 Red Mill Rd
(302) 737-0223
CTA Roofing & Waterproofing
Mark T Cribb, PO Box 7109
(302)454-8551
Custom Coatings & Designs
Robert Carter, 21 Myers Rd
(302)368-9931
Custom Flooring
200 Ruthar Dr
(302) 731-2002
Custom Improvers Inc
Rick Altemus, 89 Albe Dr
(302)731-9246
Custom Remodeling & Renovation
44 Millbrook Rd
(302)731-1156
D & R Services HVAC
5035 Ogletown Stanton Rd
(302) 633-9055
D & R Svc Hvac
David Rose, 5035 Ogletown Stanton Rd
(302)633-9055
D & S Paving Company
7 Blue Ridge Cir
(302) 738-1300
D & W Mason Contractors Inc
4 Briarcreek Ct
(302) 737-1337
D C Electric
Nancy Cain, 46 The Horseshoe
(302)456-1125
D. Dalby Architect
170 E Main St
(302) 738-3811
Dane Co
Donald Tjaden, 809 Arbern Pl
(302)328-3362
Danella LN Svc CO Incorporated
32 Brookhill Dr
(302) 369-3923
Darren's Fine Finishes
147 E Rutherford Dr
(302) 438-1329
David's Residential Window
3 Malvern Rd
(302) 981-3358
Decorative Design Interiors
1400 Old Coach Road
(302)292-1966
Degli Obizzi Ralph Mechanical Contractor
4755 Ogletown Stanton Rd
(302) 737-6305
Delaware Awning & Canvas
995 South Chapel Route 72
(302)998-4880
Delaware Hardwoods Fax
663 Dawson Dr
(302) 738-8743
Delaware Heating & Air Cond
Frank Bartuski, 74 Albe Dr # 5
(302)738-4669
Delaware Home Services
25 Sanford Dr
(302) 455-0464
Delaware Interiors Etc
50 Albe Drive
(302)737-3140
Delaware Trenching Inc
R F Brown, 18 Albe Dr # H
(302)737-1993
Delfex Construction Co
9 Amaranth Dr
(302)453-9051
Delfex Inc
9 Amaranth Dr
(302) 453-9051
Dennis Home Inspection
82 Martindale Dr
(302) 266-7810
Deshong & Sons Contractors Inc
Marc Deshong, PO Box 7498
(302)453-8500
Diamond Concrete Inc
32 Burbank St
(302)834-7769
Diamond Restoration
36 Peddlers Row
(302) 894-1850
Diamond State Maintenance Svc
3217 Frazer Rd
(302)834-0589
Distinctive Wood Working
73 Albe Dr
(302)456-0800
Double S Companies
56 W Main St, Ste 301
(302) 454-7100
Drywall Associates Limited
50 Albe Dr
(302) 737-3220
Drywall Contractors of Delaware Inc
79 Albe Dr, Ste A
(302) 292-2222
Dunes Electric Inc
1200 Capitol Trl
(302) 737-6704
E A Godwin
394 S Chapel St
(302)737-6060
E B Janitorial
Tri State
(302)369-6219
E-A-R Specialty Composites Corporation
650 Dawson Drive
(302)283-5497
East Coast Lawn Services Inc
2860 Ogletown Rd
(302)453-8400
Eastern Insulation Inc
303 Markus Ct
(302) 455-1400
Ed Thomas
31 Spectrum Dr
(302)731-0113
Esperanza Painting
36 Dale Ct
(302) 836-1799
European Painting Company
50 Wellington Dr
(302) 762-2253
Fair's Home Improvement
32 Raven Turn
(302) 838-1700
Fastenal CO
500 Interchange Boulevard
(302)733-0777
Father and Son Lawn Care
40 East Cherokee Drive
(302)369-3162
Feldmann Brother's Incorporated

(302) 266-0897
Fenimore Construction Inc
Mark Fenimore, 21 Keller Rd
(302)366-8746
Fiasco's Tile Co
31 Bridleshire Rd
(302)239-3838
Fire Free Chimney Sweeps
Michael Gasdia, PO Box 9335
(302)366-0843
First Class Concrete Inc
1142 Powderhorn Dr
(302) 369-2969
First State Construction Inc
Dominic Papa, 109 Sandy Dr
(302)738-8400
Fleet of Angels
128 Rockrose Drive
(302)455-1803
Foraker Construction
35 Salem Church Rd
(302)737-1982
Forrest Carpentry Service
10 Blue Jay Dr
(302) 738-7664
Forticon
2401 Ogletown Rd
(302) 292-2380
Fortress Steel Service
116 Sandy Dr, Ste A
(302) 292-3065
Foskey's Painting

(302) 373-1654
Fran Medori Construction
132 Pawnee Ct
(302)292-1130
Francisco B Contractor
72 White Clay Cres
(302) 737-1693
Frans Concrete Service
27 Mavista Cir
(302) 292-2124
Fretz Quality Exterior Co
Mark Fretz, 344 Tamara Cir
(302)456-5747
G Colbert Excavating Co
George Colbert, 45 E Cherokee Dr
(302)737-8719
G L Rossetti General Contr
Gary Rossetti, 27 Beech Hill Dr
(302)235-5610
Galloway Electric Co Inc
John Galloway, 19 Albe Dr
(302)453-8385
Garber Heating & A C Inc
79 Albe Dr, Ste G
(302) 738-3710
Garber Heating & Air Cond Inc
Walter Garber, 79 Albe Dr
(302)738-3710
Gary L Morris Siding Co
7 E Richards Ln
(302)733-7528
Gemcraft Homes
502 Hambleton Ln
(302) 836-4761
General Contracting-Delaware
2839 Ogletown Rd
(302)454-3667
Geoffrey Williams
1008 Dixon Dr
(302)731-4953
George Zielinski Contractor
181 Thorn Ln
(302)894-1554
Georgetown Electric LTD
31 Albe Dr
(302)369-3309
Gibellino Construction Co
Aldo Gibellino, 1213 Old Cooches Bridge Rd
(302)455-0500
Glen Brook Contractors LTD
Samuel Buccio, 105 Bridleshire Ct
(302)239-4747
Gooding Delaware Inc
John Gooding, 308 Markus Ct
(302)733-7565
Grant Construction
Richard Grant, 2103 Kirkwood Hwy
(302)737-4844
Gray Acres Corporation
255 E Flagstone Dr
(302) 738-0620
Green
35 Salem Church Rd
(302)368-1800
Greenspring Builders
6303 Rembrandt Cir
(302) 834-5658
Greenwood Builders Inc
6 Allcorn Ct
(302)731-0609
Greggo & Ferrara Inc
581 College Sq
(302) 454-7401
Griffith H K Inc Roofing Contractors
115 Happy Ln
(302) 368-4635
Griffith I D Inc Mechanical Contractor
550 S College Ave
(302) 368-3157
Guided Path Planning & Garden Design
32 Kells Avenue
(302)292-3554
H K Griffith Inc Roofing Contr
John Mc Laughlin, 115 Happy Ln
(302)368-4635
Harmony Construction
William Sinnia, 350 Salem Church Rd
(302)368-2793
Harper's Landscape & Nursery
227 Chapman Road
(302)737-2555
Hawthorne Robert W Jr BLDR
110 Mulberry Rd
(302) 737-3844
Henry Miller & Son
Henry Miller, 30 Adel Dr
(302)453-0432
Heritage Interiors Inc
Jeff Faull, 113 Sandy Dr
(302)369-3199
HIE Contractors Inc
Jim Houston, 324 Markus Ct
(302)224-3032
High Tech Roofing Inc
PO Box 7273
(302)369-8331
Highland Construction Inc
24 Choate St
(302)286-6990
Hoback Hvac Svc
30 Albe Dr
(302)453-9010
Hoban Construction
238 Crystal Ct
(302) 737-7343
Hydraulics & Equipment CO Inc
322 Markus Court
(302)368-9363
Infinite General Contracting
325 Markus Ct
(302)709-2199
International Castings & Supplies
3102 Woolen Way
(302) 266-6817
Interstate Construction
Gordon Lester, PO Box 9949
(302)369-3590
Iron Hill Fence
Dave Waugh, 1565 Old Baltimore Pike
(302)453-9060
Iron Hill Pallet CO
1137 Elkton Road
(302)368-9131
J & P Custom Improvements Incorporated
10 Vinca Dr
(302) 832-9887
J B Nelson Inc
John Nelson, PO Box 5988
(302)369-2825
J D C M Inc.
98 Albe Dr
(302) 292-8599
J D Construction
Jeff Denyes, 5 Radnor Rd
(302)292-8789
J H Construction Inc
Jeffrey Hunter, 263 E Main St # 2b
(302)738-1990
J Michael's Painting Inc
Michael Purvis, PO Box 7767
(302)738-8465
J R Kozak Construction Inc
7 Cheswold Blvd # 3c
(302)743-2461
J R Technics Home Remodeling Inc
276 E Main St
(302) 368-0668
J Seivert & Sons
James Seivert, 3 Andrew Jackson Cir
(302)731-2719
J W Burns Jr & Sons Inc
John Burns, 2996 Old County Rd
(302)832-8220
Jack Bailey
250 Old Baltimore Pike
(302)738-0228
James A Peel & Sons Inc
747 Crossan Rd
(302)239-6653
James A Peel & Sons Incorporated
747 Crossan Rd
(302) 239-6653
James C Orga Elec Contr
James Orga, 1000 Dawson Dr
(302)368-7177
James L Hoffman Heating & AC
James Hoffman, 17 Malvina Ln
(302)737-6939
James L Lackford
PO Box 5536
(302)368-2623
James R Stewart
155 N Hunter Forge Rd
(302)738-3864
James Rice Jr Construction Co
PO Box 7276
(302)731-9323
James Rice Jr Construction Company

(302) 731-9323
Jamestown Inc
Chris Blackwell, 830 Dawson Dr
(302)454-7344
Jang's Lawn & Landscaping CO
1 West Periwinkle Lane
(302)234-1020
JAR Construction Inc
23 Possum Hollow Rd
(302)738-1891
JD Construction & Remodeling Services
18 James Ct
(302) 832-7074
Jennings Lawn Services
2 Rolling Drive
(302)738-2506
Jes-Mar Contractors
Jesse Kincaid, 125 Flintlock Rd
(302)737-3581
Jimdan-dy Services
87 Tiverton Cir
(302) 286-6511
Joe The Plumber
2 Pinedale Rd
(302)798-4171
John A Fie Contractor
John A Fie, 716 Salem Church Rd
(302)229-8376
John Adams Contractors
John C Adams, 38 Cheswold Blvd # 2d
(302)738-6343
John B Cochran
713 Brook Dr
(302)368-8949
John Damian Sealcoating Company
2111 Ogletown Rd
(302) 453-1544
Jr's Concrete Llc
4 Keller Dr
(302)738-7078
Jules Specialty Svc
Pat Graden, 10 Vinca Dr
(302)832-9887
K & L Renovations
Ken Halfen, 5 Garfield Way # A
(302)456-0373
K B'S Heating & A C
149 West Netherfield Road
(302) 738-4144
K E Troutman Electrical Contr
K E Troutman, 17 Dublin Dr
(302)731-8603
Keegan Enterprises
3 Bradford Hugh Ct
(302) 452-0969
Keener-Sensenig CO
491 Gender Rd
(302) 453-8584
Kelly Contractors Inc
Richard Clinton, 18 Monterry Dr
(302)737-1669
Ken Budd Contracting Inc
200 Brandywine Bldg
(302)479-5313
Kenneth G Lily Fasteners Inc
855 Dawson Drive
(302)366-7640
Kevin Kelly Excavating
Kevin Kelly, 4 Meteor Ln
(302)239-1133
Key Ray Locksmith
100 East Chestnut Hill Road
(302)368-4091
Kirk Plumbing & Heating Supply CO
Elkton Road
(302)366-8800
KLF Construction
104 Mulberry Rd
(302)454-0241
Kylen & Foss Heating & Air
1215 Old Cooches Bridge Rd
(302)369-6380
Lane Flooring
900 Interchange Blvd
(302)292-3712
Larry's Custom Drywall Inc
573 Bellevue Rd Newark
(302) 369-3266
Lawn Doctor of Newark
995 South Chapel Street
(302)731-1616
Lawnworks Inc
667 Dawson Drive
(302)368-5699
LC Composites
1003 Waters Edge Drive
(302)454-7881
Leading Edge Access Systems
Richard Burns, 3040 Old County Rd
(302)834-5767
LECO Builders Inc
Ralph Weiss, Chestnut Hill Rd # 12
(302)738-8135
Leon's Garden World
1115 Elkton Road
(302)366-0737
Let Bath Fitter
250 Corporate Blvd
(302) 454-0455
Littleton Tile & Marble Inc
11 Linette Ct
(302)733-7960
Locker Construction Inc
314 Cox Rd
(302)235-5668
Lucas Concrete
5 Mattei Ln
(302) 368-8584
Lynx General Contracting
1267 Old Cooches Bridge Rd
(302)368-9401
M & C Carpentry
35 Salem Church Rd
(302)368-5460
M A Brown & Son Inc
1 Greenridge Rd
(302)369-5596
M Brotman & Sons
202 Country Club Dr
(302)894-1816
M C General Contracting
Michael Connors, 1222 Pinefield Rd
(302)275-6720
Mac Donald Home Improvement
2860 Ogletown Rd
(302)454-9404
MacDonald Home Improvement
2860 Ogletown Rd
(302) 454-9404
Magness Construction Co
15 Ohio State Dr
(302)737-3406
Magness Construction CO - Academy Hill Info Center
15 Ohio State Dr
(302) 737-3406
Mak Roofing Inc
Mike Horkey, 10 Deerborne Trl
(302)737-5380
Marhoover Carpet
728 Stanton Christiana R
(302)998-4226
Marjam Supply CO
995 South Chapel Street
(302)283-1020
Marston Contracting Company
16 Winton Ln
(302) 832-3356
Marta Group
Lauren De Michiel, 885 Marrows Rd # D6
(302)731-8467
Marta Homes
885 Marrows Rd
(302) 731-8467
Martin John T General Contractor
191 Wilkerdean Dr W
(302) 366-1533
Martin Roofing
John T Martin, 191 Wilkerdean Dr W
(302)366-1533
Mason Building Group Inc
Scott Mason, 35 Albe Dr
(302)292-0600
Master Acoustical Inc
Roger Humpton, 113 Sandy Dr
(302)368-9361
Mathieson Inc
Bob Mathieson, 18 Fairfield Dr
(302)454-9343
Matrix Service Mid Conti Inc
Tor Larson, 202 Hansen Ct
(302)453-8300
Matusky Construction

(302) 355-1793
Matusky Construction - General Contracting and Welding

(302) 355-1793
Mazzola Construction
1529 Smith Way
(302)738-6808
Mc Cafferty Electrical Contr
Mike Mc Cafferty, 15 Kings Bridge Ct
(302)832-0355
Mc Collum Electrical Services
607 Langwater Dr
(302) 239-9202
Mc Collum Electrical Svc
Sean Mc Collum, 607 Langwater Dr
(302)239-9202
Mc Millan Home Improvements
Aurther Mc Millan, 601 Marley Rd
(302)737-9315
McCafferty Electrical Contracting Inc
15 Kings Bridge Ct
(302) 832-0355
MDS Property Management and Contracting, LLC

(215) 391-1428
Medori Fran Construction
132 Pawnee Ct
(302) 292-1130
Merit Mechanical Co Inc
Richard Rettig, 39 Albe Dr
(302)366-8601
Merit Mechanical Company Inc
39 Albe Dr
(302) 366-8601
Michael E Carter
41 Carole Rd
(302)737-6032
Michael Marino Inc
Michael Marino, 10 Middle Rd
(302)454-1575
Michael Miklus III
Michael Miklus Iii, 22 Albe Dr
(302)731-7112
Michael Vassallo Electrical
350 Pencader Dr # A
(302)455-9405
Michel R E Company Inc
900 Interchange Blvd
(302) 368-9410
Middleneck Development Co
Greg Warren, 249 E Main St # 2 # 2
(302)328-2799
Middleneck Homes
249 E Main St
(302) 369-3691
Middletown Fence
Rich Jamarowicz, 4 Tremont Ct
(302)234-9066
Miklus Mike III Inc
22 Albe Dr
(302) 731-7112
Mitchell's Custom Painting
Glasgow Dr
(302) 836-5274
Moffett's Floors & More Floor
67 Leader Dr
(302)738-6037
Mold Detection & Remediation Specialists- Inc.
P.o Box 9931
(302) 737-0953
Monaghan Fence Co
2 Greenfield Ct
(302)366-8833
Monaghan Fence Company
2 Greenfield Ct
(302) 366-8833
Moos Construction
706 Swarthmore Dr
(302)455-1188
Morris Gary L Siding Company
7 E Richards Ln
(302) 733-7528
Mpi Mechanical Inc
Richard Menton, 11 Mcmillan Way
(302)368-3210
Mr Sealer
23 Myers Rd
(302) 453-7325
Mulch Mountain Limited
Kennett Square
(610)255-1464
Murphy Steel
Tralee Industrial Park
(302) 366-8676
Nason Construction
4755 Stanton Ogletown Rd
(302)283-0578
New Castle County Flooring
Eric Parsons, 41 Blue Hen Dr # C
(302)369-5585
New Castle County Flooring and Remodeling
2923 Ogletown Rd
(302) 218-0507
New England Constr Co Inc
2201 Ogletown Rd
(302)292-3776
Newark Concrete LTD
394 S Chapel St
(302) 368-0200
Newark Fence Co
24 Briarcliffe Ct
(302)368-5329
Newark General Repair & Fabrication Inc
87 Blue Hen Rdg
(302) 737-1260
Newark Gutter & Siding
Robert Wesselman, 2843 Ogletown Rd
(302)369-1111
Newark Gutter & Siding Company
2843 Ogletown Rd
(302) 369-1111
Newark Kubota Inc
2063 Pulaski Highway
(302)737-3100
Newark Lawn & Maintenance Service Inc
4 Keller Road
(302)738-7078
Newark Mower Center Inc
69 Albe Drive
(302)731-2455
Newark Overhead Door
301 Ashley Rd
(302)368-1504
Newark Painters
2644 Capitol Trl
(302) 737-7168
Nichols Excavation
2742 Pulaski Hwy
(302) 834-2426
Nickle Paul A Inc
14 Mill Park Ct
(302) 658-5779
Northeast Contractors Inc
Kevin Garber, 87 Blue Hen Dr
(302)286-6324
Norwegian Woods Development
Norwegian Woods
(302)453-9002
Nowland Associates
2009 Ogletown Rd
(302) 731-1333
Nowland Associates Inc
Philip Nowland, 2009 Ogletown Rd
(302)731-1333
O'Connell Management Incorporated
2000 S College Ave
(302) 454-0190
Oakridge Woodworks
3 Oakridge Ct
(302) 239-1179
OFE Inc
94 Salem Church Rd
(302)894-0288
Old House Restoration
Gerald Fatkin, 98 Albe Dr # D
(302)737-9813
On The Level Home Improvements
25 Greenridge Rd
(302)368-6202
Paint Doctor
Richard Edwards, Millwright Dr
(302)454-6400
Painter Sons & Daughters
35 E Green Valley Cir
(302) 368-0876
Paldor Inc
Paul Disabatino, 268 Cornell Dr
(302)832-5957
Pano Development Inc
2042 Sunset Lake Rd
(302)737-3400
Paris Construction
268 Campfield Rd
(302) 455-0111
Patete's Roofing
33 Gull Turn
(302)838-3392
Paul A Nickle Inc
Steven Dignan, 14 Mill Park Ct
(302)658-5779
Paul A Nickle- Inc
14 Mill Park Ct, Ste E14
(302) 453-4000
Paul F Toomey Contractor
69 E Delaware Ave
(302)737-8950
Paul V Lepore & Sons
21 Maple Dr
(302)731-4961
PC Works
128 Kenmark Road
(302)292-0990
Peel James A & Sons Inc
Sandy Brae Industria
(302) 738-1468
Pelsa CO
610 Peoples Plz
(302) 834-3771
Pencader Mechanical Contractor
Rick Adams, 2038 Sunset Lake Rd
(302)368-9144
Phillip J Powis Contractor
Phillip J Powis, 1720 Godwin Dr
(302)731-7788
Phillips Construction Co Inc
Thomas Phillips, 1002 Waters Edge Dr
(302)731-7004
Phoenix Construction Inc.
13 MacKay Ln
(302) 373-8736
Picture Perfect Lawn Care
24 Oakview Drive
(302)455-1850
Pinnacle Floors
115 Sandy Dr
(302)731-8009
Pistachio Home
404 Louviers Dr
(302)366-8616
Polymer Technologies Inc
420 Corporate Boulevard
(302)738-9001
Power Line Solutions Inc
Avery Johnson, 7 Middle Rd
(302)731-8103
Powers Paint & Paper
1728 Old Cooches Bridge Rd
(302) 435-2299
Precision Builders
Tom Wright, 1200 Interchange Blvd
(302)292-2651
Precision Builders Inc
Tom Wright, 98 Albe Dr
(302)292-2651
Precision Construction & Dsgn
1001 S Chapel St # C
(302)368-0208
Preferred Services Inc
10 Albe Dr
(302) 731-5515
Premier Contractors
Ron Jamarowicz, 11 Lawrence Ave
(302)731-0000
Premier Fence & Deck Contrctrs
11 Lawrence Ave
(302) 731-0000
Premium Grade Cabientry Inc
David Thorngate, 79 Albe Dr # E
(302)369-1982
Pride Heating & AC
208 Mercury Rd
(302)234-4770
Pride Home Warranty Program
Possum Park Rd
(302) 737-3636
Primary Colors Painting Co Inc
Daniel Wissler, 1654 Otts Chapel Rd
(302)449-0885
Professional Builders Inc
209 N Star Rd
(302) 234-4838
Profound Construction SRV
601 Banyan Rd
(302) 455-0769
Profound Construction Svc
601 Banyan Rd
(302)455-0769
PSC Electric Contractor
Preston Carden, PO Box 9053
(302)838-2998
Quantum Controls Inc
Richard Lebrun, 802 Interchange Blvd
(302)737-7042
Quest Tru-Tec
Mike Flenniken, 31 Albe Dr
(302)454-1109
R & R Roofing & Repairs
2 Hollister Leigh Ct
(302)453-8752
R A Chance Plumbing Inc
Richard A Chance, 11 Fern Ct
(302)292-1315
R C Wahl Heating Air Cond Co
R C Wahl, 2 Festival Ct
(302)368-8171
R E Michel Co
John Black, 900 Interchange Blvd
(302)368-9410
R F Roofing
Ross Ferreante, 25 Haileys Trl
(302)234-2561
R L Van Sant Plumbing Inc
94 Albe Dr
(302)266-7899
R M Murray Enterprises
1007 Capitol Trl
(302)368-0878
R S W Heating Company
2 Festival Court
(302)368-8171
R W Bayshore Stucco
2839 Ogletown Rd
(302)451-0902
R/C Construction
30 Thomas Jefferson Blvd
(302) 983-2243
Radiant Designs
1239 Old Cooch's Bridge Rd
(302) 453-1677
Radon Specialists
10 Gogh Cir
(302) 834-7100
Ray's Carpet & Tile
954 Rahway Dr
(302) 369-6100
Reynolds Window & Screen Rpr
Carroll Reynolds, 35 Salem Church Rd # 30
(302)738-9928
Richard L Harter Sr
1820 Otts Chapel Rd
(302)368-2435
Richard W Burris Contractors
Richard W Burris, 21 E Park Pl
(302)737-2097
Richmond Electric Co
928 8th St
(302)369-1543
Rick Birney Inc
Rick Birney, 322 Markus Ct # B
(302)368-8100
Ridge Construction
715 Christiana Mall
(302)366-7503
Rising Sun Contractor
Mun Lee, 42 Albe Dr
(302)738-8818
Robert Shaw Contractors
Robert E Shaw, 7 Bridlebrook Ln
(302)453-0868
Robert Wiesner Plumbing
Robert Wiesner, 1332 Whittaker Rd
(302)368-7766
Roberto Sierra Contractor
Roberto Sierra, 20 Honeysuckle Dr
(302)834-5332
Robinson E Painting
4 Ridgewood Turn
(302) 239-5158
Rockford Builders Inc
300 Old Baltimore Pike
(302)731-9400
Romano Masonry
Barry Romano, 322 Markus Ct
(302)368-4155
Root-A-Way
Leonard Blanco Jr, 505 Blackstone Rd
(302)292-1626
Rossetti G L General
122 Sandy Dr
(302) 737-8544
Rossetti G L General Contracting
61 Blue Hen Dr
(302) 738-8912
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Marty Smith, 1001 Dawson Dr
(302)454-5400
Royal Cable
John Kuhn, 46 Albe Dr # 15
(302)731-9937
Ryan Homes
Greg Lingo, 1302 Drummond Plz
(302)452-1610
Ryan Homes - Main Office
Old Polly Drummond Rd
(302) 452-1610
Ryan Homes at Perch Creek
Perch Creek Dr
(302) 836-5448
Ryan Homes Inc
3 Alexis Dr
(302)368-1873
Ryan Homes Woods
147 Lauren Pl
(302) 737-5501
Ryland Group Incorporated - Abbotsford
402 Abbotsford Ln
(302) 454-7795
S & H Painting
75 Chaucer Dr
(302)737-7035
S J Schulze Inc
Lutz Schulze, 12 Mill Park Ct
(302)737-0403
S.E. Levely Excavating
364 Manual St
(302) 368-6472
Safe At Home
2644 Capitol Trl
(302)737-1787
Saienni Stairs & Cabinets Inc
120 Sandy Dr
(302) 292-2699
Salemi Michael W
145 S Chapel St
(302) 366-0880
Salvatore Mannino Plumbing
60 Leader Dr
(302)738-3440
Sandy's Handyman
Keith D Jackson, 2669 Old County Rd
(302)293-2328
Santo Stucco
Rayma Vreeland, 13 Metten Rd
(302)453-0901
SAPP Landscape
825 South College Avenue
(302)737-2375
Saratoga Spa
1941 Kirkwood Highway
(302)368-7201
Sassafras Piping
Paul Cahill, 325 Markus Ct
(302)894-1802
Schlosser & Assoc Mech Contrs
Paul Schlosser, 2047 Sunset Lake Rd
(302)738-7333
Schlosser & Associates MECH Contractors
2047 Sunset Lake Rd
(302) 738-7333
Sears Appliance and Hardware
400 College Square
(302)454-0456
Shamrock Tree Service
2825 Ogletown Road
(302)368-4133
Shore Well Drillers Inc
Robert Munyan, 1168 Elkton Rd
(302)737-7707
Skyline Supply
117 Ruthar Drive
(302)894-9190
Smurfs Painting
995 S Chapel St
(302)369-3070
Socket Set Buildings
149 Salem Church Rd
(302) 737-6161
Soukup Tom Professional Painting
63 Woodhill Ct
(302) 456-1344
South Jersey Classic Construction CO
501 S Harmony Rd
(302) 266-7407
Speciality Woodworking LLC
24 Cann Rd
(302) 832-3056
Specialty Woodworking
24 Cann Rd
(302)832-3056
Spectrum Painting
John Hauser, 329 Wallace Dr
(302)738-5805
Stafford Siding
Jeffry Kuhn, 103 Eastfield Rd
(302)838-0268
Stephenson Enterprises Inc
Robert Stephenson, 416 Paper Mill Rd
(302)731-7122
Stone Crafters Inc
825 Dawson Dr
(302)366-8080
Stone-Art
176 South Oxford Dr
(302)834-0583
Sunrise Maintenance Services
98 Marra Pl
(302) 283-1600
Superior Home Repairs
15 Myers Rd
(302)292-0339
Superior Roofing & Siding Co.
2329 Pulaski Hwy
(302) 738-2230
Sweeten Contracting
Michael Sweeten, 149 Salem Church Rd
(302)737-6161
Switch
16 Haines St
(302) 737-7499
Tank Service
206 Hansen Ct
(302)733-0501
The Lumber Yard
Old Baltimore Pike # I
(302)453-0540
Thomas A Cofran & Sons Inc
203 Sunset Rd
(302)368-5157
Thomas A Cofran & Sons Incorporated
203 Sunset Rd
(302) 368-5157
Thomas Building Group
35 Albe Dr
(302)283-0600















Contractors near me in Newark 19702