17 July 19 | 24h service in Boise because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Boise

Feel free to get the job done today in Boise by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






2 Thumbs UP Plumbing & Remodeling Service

(208) 891-1104
3 Day Blinds
339 North Milwaukee Street
(208)322-2333
300 Main Professional Building
300 W Main St
(208)947-7097
4 All Hydroponics Ordering Online in Idaho Hydroponics DBA Hydroponics Whole
Fulton St
(800)637-0949
7 H Cleaning
1408 Oaklawn Dr
(208) 376-5289
A & H Supply
Jerry Evangelho, 455 N Benjamin Ln
(208)322-4066
A & H Supply Inc-Heating Division
455 N Benjamin Ln
(208) 322-4066
A 2 Z Tools
6041 West Franklin Road
(208)433-1412
A C Construction
5089 Alworth Street Suite A
(208) 321-0048
A Courtesy Plumbing
11111 West Edna Street
(208)377-5516
A Coustics
5065 N Bluegrass Ave
(208) 389-1254
A Cutting Edge
Doug Taylor, PO Box 190838
(208)362-7700
A Lawn Professional
4391 Greer Street
(208)343-7668
A Reflection in Glass
1630 South Canonero Way
(208)377-2607
A To Z Sprinkler Systems
9635 West Halstead Drive
(208)658-8080
A Touch of Styhl Construction Incorporated

(208) 861-6603
A-1 Air Conditioning & Heating
Pat Minegar, 1204 W Front St
(208)343-4445
A-1 Electric
3210 S Maple Grove Rd
(208) 362-6330
A-1 Plumbing & Emergency
Dan Long, 119 E 42nd St
(208)472-7277
A-Core of Boise
6531 Business Way
(208) 384-0500
A-Core Of Boise Inc
Alex Humphries, 6531 Business Way
(208)384-0500
A-One Realty Jacobson & Assoc.
2300 S Orchard St
(208) 424-1492
AAA Hardwood Floors Inc
6528 Hummel Dr
(208) 387-0820
AAA Water Purification Systems
9522 W Linstock St
(208) 322-5844
AAD Inspection Corporation
3288 Sweetwater Dr
(208) 338-9144
Absolute Granite Marble and Tile Inc
5015 Bond Street
(208)375-2911
Accent Deck & Patio

(208) 342-8014
Access Heating & Air Cond
3863 S Federal Way
(208) 343-9499
Acds Concrete Cutting
1358 Sunrise Rim Rd
(208) 342-4412
Ace Construction
11202 W Edgehill Dr
(208) 376-4003
Ace of Idaho Inc
3255 North Cole Road
(208)672-8080
Acme Insulation
Dean Ellis, PO Box 190630
(208)376-5449
Acme Insulation Inc
11252 W Executive Dr
(208) 376-5449
Acoustical Supply & Distributing
5410 W State St
(208) 853-2023
Action Builders-Ed Wendell

(208) 344-4403
Action Steel Builders Inc
200 East 45th Street
(208) 322-1333
Ada County Roofing CO
9801 Roan Meadows Dr
(208) 362-1270
Ada Tree & Shrub
10124 Tanglewood Drive
(208)362-2013
Adam Roe Painting
10360 La Honton Dr
(208) 323-8443
Adams Painting Inc
Patrick Adams, 216 W 38th St # D
(208)343-4660
Advance Roofing
113 West 42nd Street
(208) 376-9238
Advanced Hardware Supply Inc
11849 West Executive Drive
(208)321-8089
Advanced Hardwood Inc
Trent Case, 12542 W Driftwood Dr
(208)888-4989
Advanced Seamless Rain Gutter
967 E Parkcenter Blvd
(208) 336-3900
AEI
2127 W Overland Rd, Ste 1
(208) 275-8901
Aeration & Lawn Maintenance CO
5515 Deville Street
(208)345-6628
Affordable Lawn Care
12112 West Spring River Court
(208)321-0050
AG Distributors
17 North Phillippi Street
(208)685-0686
Air Equipment CO
2350 South Orchard Street
(208)342-2464
Air Professional Heating and Airconditioning
5269 N Edenburgh Way
(208) 853-6556
Albanese Arthur M Archtct
565 W Myrtle St
(208) 345-8872
Albertson Foundation
501 E Baybrook Ct
(208) 424-2600
All Brands Appliances Service
609 N Orchard St
(208) 344-6700
Alliance Asphalt Inc
4250 Gekeler Ln
(208) 336-1163
Alliance Restoration Incorporated
8534 W Elisa St
(208) 466-6385
Allied Handling Products Inc
2687 South Cole Road
(208)362-2840
Alloway Lighting
1420 W Grove St
(208) 344-2507
Allstate Electric Inc
3100 N 34th St
(208) 344-0605
Aloha Landscape
4291 South Cloverdale Road
(208)362-2062
Always Best Construction
4432 Adams Street
(208) 321-4912
Amazing House Medic's
100 W Main St
(208) 344-9288
American Building Contractors
3298 N Five Mile Rd
(208) 376-5551
American Certified Home Inspections Inc
3612 W Hill Rd
(208) 344-7341
American Construction Supply
Doug Wardle, 4525 Market St
(208)336-8080
American Family Insurance
3415 N Cole Rd
(208) 321-8494
American Institute of Architects Idaho Chapter
270 N 27th St, Ste B
(208) 388-8536
Amerigas
703 North Phillippi Street
(208)375-1050
Ameritech Supply LLC
2810 S Orchard St
(208) 336-7748
AMI Bufftech
Chet Alvord, 2347 Braniff St
(208)888-1158
AMYX Signature Homes
4850 N Rosepoint Way, #103
(208) 939-5665
Anders Specialty Hardwood Floors
3418 W Lake St
(208) 345-0644
Andersen Construction
John Young, 2127 W Overland Rd
(208)275-8905
Anderson Construction
413 East 37th Street
(208) 345-1515
Andy's Supply Inc
2803 West Idaho Street
(208)344-3568
Antigo Construction CO
1973 Commerce Ave
(208) 345-1790
Anton Interior Design
2419 W State St, Ste 5
(208) 331-0194
ANVIL Fence Co
Mike Thompson, 106 E 46th Pl
(208)375-6767
Anytime Lock & Key
6216 West Fairview Avenue
(208)375-3120
AOK Heating & Air Conditioning Service
4775 N Fieldcrest Way
(208) 323-0400
Appliance Distributors Inc
5470 W State St
(208) 853-3170
Arboles Trading Company
4821 Collister Drive
(208)338-9227
Architectural Metalworks
8620 W Franklin Rd
(208) 376-5544
Architectural Planning & Design Group
1627 S Orchard St
(208) 345-7178
Arney's Construction and Remodeling
2204 N Cribbens St
(208) 514-9555
Arrow Rock Architects PLLC
600 N Latah St
(208) 344-3722
Arroyo Construction Corp
5242 W Chinden Blvd
(208)322-0277
Arroyo Construction Corporation
5242 West Chinden Boulevard
(208) 322-0277
Art's Mobile Home Svc
Art Brown, 4115 Adams St
(208)331-0330
Asbestos Abatement Inc
Korry Holden, PO Box 2593
(208)345-3574
Ashley Heating & Air Cond
Toby Ashley, 4739 W Chinden Blvd
(208)378-9445
Ashley Heating & Air Conditioning
4739 W Chinden Blvd
(208) 378-9445
Asin Homes
Gary Asin, 3363 N Lakeharbor Ln
(208)343-6699
Asin Homes LLC
3363 N Lakeharbor Ln
(208) 343-6699
Aspen Landscaping & Sprinkler
10539 North Bridle Way
(208)938-8061
Asphalt Systems Co LLC
2310 S Empire Way
(208) 362-6525
Associated Pacific House Movers
12348 W Franklin Rd
(208) 376-8660
Associated Systems Inc
James Wallace, 4240 Adams St
(208)322-1813
Assured Quality Automatic Lawn Sprinkling Service
11286 Meada Lane
(208)377-9000
Automation & Electronics Inc
9569 W Preece Ct
(208)327-9882
Avalon Landscapes Inc
9056 West Black Eagle Drive
(208)376-6599
B & B Electric
Tom Brown, 7287 W Airway Ct
(208)323-8408
B & B Steel Erectors
4948 Kootenai St, Ste 102
(208) 342-0695
B & M Remodeling
3060 Eastgate Dr
(208) 384-0371
B R S Architects
1010 S Allante Ave, Ste 100
(208) 336-8370
B-Handy Enterprises, LLC
3703 N La Fontana Way
(208) 639-9037
Ballard & Son Painting Inc
Stephen Ballard, 276 N Maple Grove Rd
(208)562-1388
Barber Hills Nursery
3400 Barber Drive
(208)338-1030
Barclay Construction
4916 W Outlook Ave
(208) 342-6059
Barrie Connolly and Associates
2188 E Bluestem Ln
(208) 345-6225
Bathcrest
13295 W Bellflower Dr
(208) 343-8000
Battle Creek
Po Box 140254
(208) 853-3311
Baumgart Construction Inc
Greg Baumgart, 880 W Amity Rd
(208)384-8530
Bb's Painting
3309 Chuckwagon Ave
(208) 378-8997
Beachwood Builders
William Guhreke, 9601 W State St
(208)229-4663
Beck & Baird-Boise
1523 West Hays Street
(208)342-4811
Beechwood Builders
9602 W State St, Ste 110
(208) 854-1725
Behrman Dale Homes
800 W State St, Ste 201
(208) 383-0442
Beronio Lumber Company
512 West Bannock Street
(208)345-6692
Berry Dave Construction
123 East 44th Street
(208) 377-5018
Best Bath
4545 Enterprise St
(208) 947-1512
Best Bath Systems
Gene Thurston, 4545 Enterprise St
(208)947-1512
Better Homes Electric Inc
Jim Gratiot, 755 Meadowland Dr
(208)375-8200
BHM & Associates Inc
118 East 37th Street
(208) 368-0286
Big City Insulation
4546 W Chinden Blvd
(208) 322-3522
Big Hands Home Service
3405 W Plant Dr
(208) 861-2640
Big Sky Roofing
8201 S Cloverdale Rd
(208) 362-6667
Bird House & Habitat
12598 West Fairview Avenue
(208)375-8051
Biscay Landscape CO
3169 Maverick Lane
(208)362-3328
Bitterroot Construction Inc
Bill Cook, 2428 S Liberty St
(208)362-0900
Blackham Electric - Wireless Phone
7630 W Long Dr
(208) 440-5635
Blackstead Builders Inc
Rod Blackstead, 11760 W Executive Dr # 120
(208)376-2727
Bledsoe Construction
8000 S Federal Way
(208) 387-0738
Blue Ground Northwest LLC
4274 North Nines Ridge Lane
(208)387-2662
BMC West Building Materials
11670 West Franklin Road
(208)376-5500
BMI Construction Remodeling
4732 Fenton Street
(208) 322-9098
Bob Weast Excavating & Hauling
2211 N Allumbaugh St
(208) 377-1462
Bob/Pam's Floor Covering
P.O. Box 9273
(208) 866-7673
Bobcat West
2492 S Empire Way
(208) 362-1096
Bodiford Construction
8976 W State St, #4
(208) 853-5378
Bodiford Construction Inc
Barbara Bodiford, 8975 W State St # 4
(208)853-5378
Boise Cascade Corp
Steve Warren, 4300 Enterprise St
(208)384-7700
Boise Concrete Sawing Company Inc
Po Box 4785
(208) 322-6566
Boise Construction
5174 S Maple Grove Rd
(208) 377-1133
Boise Deck Design & Construction
2010 S Ridge Point Way
(208) 331-5093
Boise Demo CO
215 N Atlantic St
(208) 345-5648
Boise Hardware Inc
656 East Boise Avenue Shopping Center
(208)388-8430
Boise Homes
880 W Amity Rd
(208) 385-7022
Boise Metal Works & Ornamental Metal Design
11345 W President Dr
(208) 376-7777
Boise Plumbing & Mechanical
1765 West Victory Road
(208)327-1003
Boise River Fence
Mark Newman, 5200 Bethel St
(208)383-9535
Boise Seamless
11916 Highlander Rd
(208) 362-0751
Boise Steel Erectors Inc
6202 W Gowen Rd
(208) 562-0595
Boise Stone
5106 West Fairview Avenue
(208)376-4731
Boise Supply Co
John Maggard, 12020 W Franklin Rd
(208)376-5888
Boise Supply Company
12020 W Franklin Rd
(208) 376-5888
Boise Valley Monument CO
110 North Latah Street
(208)343-0471
Bonneville Industrial Supply
545 North Cloverdale Road
(208)345-5735
Bonney & Fine Painting & Wallcovering
5918 W Flamingo Dr
(208) 343-9782
Brad's Wood Refinishing
1908 S Atlantic St
(208) 336-3008
Bradley Custom Cabinets Inc
Joe Bradley, 11230 Joplin Rd
(208)938-1600
Braun Keith Construction
5375 E Softwood Ct
(208) 333-8281
Brawley Wentworth Constr Inc
David Freeman, 1715 N 9th St
(208)331-2960
Brody Chemical
5809 E Gateway Dr
(208)384-0618
Brown Ronald W
1700 N 33rd St
(208) 345-4115
Brown's Industries Inc
101 South Capitol Boulevard
(208)342-7883
Buckmaster Donald L Construction
2017 S Curtis Rd
(208) 322-8324
Budget Blinds
10147 West Emerald Street # 180
(208)375-1212
Building Performance Research Institute
280 N 8th St
(208) 344-8002
Bunch Douglas R
1419 North 23rd Street
(208)342-4920
Bunch Sheet Metal & Heating Co
Po Box 45151
(208) 375-4855
Burgundy Homes
Christian Bourguignon, 1421 W Fort St
(208)938-9300
Burt Smith Construction
4882 N Papago Pl
(208)939-5992
Business Interiors of Idaho
176 South Capitol Boulevard
(208)384-5050
Buster Built
3565 N 39th St
(208) 342-6067
Butler Heating & Air Cond
Jayme Butler, 2909 S Curtis Rd
(208)362-5697
Butler Terry Architect
2009 N 10th St
(208) 344-1192
Buzz Baker General Contracting
4618 W Willow Ln
(208) 949-3254
C & A Paving CO
4015 Banner St
(208) 362-4244
C & C Salvage & Demolition
9798 Arnold Road
(208) 939-0996
C Laraway Design PA
6901 W Emerald St, Ste 203a
(208) 375-4600
C M Co
Dennis Robinson, 431 Mcgregor Dr
(208)384-0800
C S D I Construction Inc
6353 Supply Way
(208) 338-5973
C-B Contractors Inc
Ernie Corrigan, 2926 S Jupiter Ave
(208)562-1103
Cache Valley Electric
7329 W Airway Ct
(208) 321-7767
Cafferty Sean Construction
410 S Orchard St
(208) 387-1943
Cal Spas of Idaho
5901 West Fairview Avenue
(208)375-5762
Caldwell Joseph
3738 N La Fontana Way
(208) 343-3886
Canfield Construction Inc
4546 N Clayton Pl
(208)376-8925
Capital Lumber CO Inc
3105 West State Street
(208)343-5481
Capitol Chimney Sweep
11844 Hidden Valley Rim Road
(208)362-1989
Capitol Electric CO
4070 W Hill Rd
(208) 345-7930
Captain Clean Restoration Services
6985 W Diamond St
(208) 362-9317
Carefree Lawns Inc
2821 Annett Street
(208)344-5334
Carol's Design House
2309 W Fairview Ave
(208) 336-0030
Carpenter's Contracting
10124 W State St
(208) 371-4689
Carpet Masters
9911 W Fairview Ave
(208) 375-0935
Carpet One
1507 West Main Street
(208)343-4679
Carrier Intermountain
Willis Mc Cullough, 594 N Dupont Ave
(208)672-1244
Cash & Carry Carpets
6633 West Overland Road
(208)376-3535
Castle Rock Homes
9436 W Fairview Ave
(208) 323-1525
CC Management Group Inc
2159 Centurion Pl
(208) 345-4232
CCS
4101 Grover St
(208) 336-9980
CE Fence Of Idaho
5602 Sites Dr
(208) 336-0574
Centennial Home Improvements
1476 N Oakwood Ln
(208) 378-4062
Central Idaho Building Supply
1675 Commerce Avenue Suite D
(208)343-4998
Central Paving CO
5040 Apple St
(208) 338-0818
Champion Lawncare
710 North 24th Street
(208)384-0229
Champion Windows Siding
Kevin Burlinson, 743 Mcgregor Ct # 100
(208)424-1818
Champion Windows Siding & Patio Rooms
743 McGregor Ct, #100
(208) 424-1818
Chase Construction
Po Box 3537
(208) 336-8882
Chateau Designs Inc
910 W Main St
(208) 342-7934
Chevron Companies - Pipe Line Co- Operations
201 N Phillippi St
(208) 375-2912
Christian Brothers Painting
4614 W Denton St
(208) 344-7654
Ck Rogers Remodeling & Rnvtn
3910 W Hill Rd, #101
(208) 376-4878
Clark Homes
4395 Albion St
(208) 336-8460
Clean Cut Lawn Care
5903 South Latigo Drive
(208)338-5168
Clearwater Fence Co
Charles Day, 421 W Franklin St
(208)344-7508
Clearwater Painting
1613 S Priest Ave
(208) 388-1693
Clements Concrete CO
507 E 41st St
(208) 343-6965
Clemons Sales Corporation
6983 Supply Way
(208) 345-2525
Clima-Tech Corp
Debbie Johnson, 258 N Maple Grove Rd
(208)377-9755
Clima-Tech Corporation
258 N Maple Grove Rd
(208) 377-9755
Closet & Storage Concepts
11697 West President Drive
(208)375-4200
Closet Organizers
132 North Cloverdale Road
(208)672-1608
Clothesline Cleaners
244 S Orchard St
(208) 342-0538
Cloverdale Plumbing Co
Kenny Calkins, 11627 W Fairview Ave
(208)466-1011
CM Company Inc
431 McGregor Dr
(208) 384-0800
CMC Inc
5720 Albatros St
(208) 362-2101
Coelho Plumbing Service Inc
3079 Eastgate Dr
(208) 344-0890
Cole Poe Architects
960 Broadway Ave
(208) 331-3200
Collective Home Concepts
420 S Maple Grove Rd
(208) 322-3646
Color Craft Inc
Doug Blackhurst, PO Box 9374
(208)378-1750
Columbia Paint & Coatings
2550 South Orchard Street
(208)389-9700
Columbia Village Landscape Maintenance Office
3655 East Lake Forest Drive
(208)395-1283
Coman Collection Inc
Greg Coman, 2808 E Parkriver Dr
(208)345-7973
Commercial Glass Inc
Russ Johnson, 113 E 33rd St
(208)344-6362
Compass Home Care
5313 W Waterwheel Dr
(208) 353-3795
Concrete Maintenance
7154 West State Suite 111
(208)861-9820
Concrete Placing Co Inc
John Gerugson, 6451 W Gowen Rd
(208)362-2100
Concrete Placing Company Inc
6451 W Gowen Rd
(208) 362-2100
Concrete Pro's & Construction
2114 Surrey Rd
(208) 377-4484
Conesco
La Monte Berggren, PO Box 15127
(208)362-3700
Conesco of Idaho Inc
2600 S Liberty St
(208) 362-3700
Conner Chris Construction
3517 S Ashbury Way
(208) 345-1768
Consolidated Concrete CO - Main Office
6469 Aspen St
(208) 939-0303
Continuous Gutter CO
2426 West Overland Road
(208)343-8607
Contract Floors
1507 W Main St
(208) 343-4679
Contractors Northwest Inc
Nate Crofts, 11425 W Executive Dr # 250
(208)362-9656
Cook Design Studio-Architect PA
1111 S Orchard St, Ste 220
(208) 386-9700
Cook Mike & Julie
9355 W Ustick Rd
(208) 375-7957
Core Group Inc
274 North Maple Grove Road Suite 104
(208)376-3009
Cottage Gardeners
1000 North 21st Street
(208)342-5195
Cottrell Refrigeration Heating & Cooling
6223 Dorian St
(208) 378-4805
Covertech Inc
379 N Five Mile Rd
(208) 685-0615
Cox Mechanical
1744 W Main St
(208) 433-0332
Creative Building Resources
Scott Morgan, 5111 Alworth St
(208)321-4399
Creative Woods
4501 S Federal Way
(208) 368-7878
Creechley Tile & Marble Co
Dick Creechley, 1034 LA Pointe St
(208)345-7114
Criterium-Day Engineers
421 W Franklin St
(208) 336-3454
Crowder Associates Architecture & Planning AIA
6710 W Overland Rd
(208) 376-4474
CSDI Construction Inc
Robert Feldmann, 6353 Supply Way
(208)338-5973
Cshqa A Professional Association - C W Moore Plaza
250 South 5th Street Suite 600
(208)343-4635
Cshqa Architects Engineers Planners
250 S 5th St, Ste 600
(208) 343-4635
CTA Architects Engineers
1185 W Grove St
(208) 336-4900
Cullison Construction Inc
9852 W Trestlewood St
(208) 362-2469
Curtis Maintenance Inc
4304 W Hill Rd
(208) 342-2588
Custom Systems Heating & Air Conditioning
2307 S Curtis Rd
(208) 376-7518
D & B Supply
6650 Glenwood Street
(208)853-5884
D & E Landscaping & Sprinklers

(208) 906-8351
D & L Remodel - Boise, ID
3897 W Adobe Ct
(208) 283-2988
D W Landscape & Maintenance
2911 Annett Street
(208)336-1034
D' NA Enterprises
Angelina Hansen, 9000 W State St
(208)853-3922
D'Na Enterprises
9000 West State Street
(208)853-3922
Dakota Design Company
12600 W Chinden Blvd, Ste 110
(208) 343-9704
Daltile
11589 West Executive Drive
(208)375-4466
Datum Construction Management
12554 W Bridger St
(208) 377-3099
Dave Berry Construction
Dave Berry, PO Box 45322
(208)377-5018
Dave Evans Construction
David Evans, 5561a Glenwood St
(208)853-1203
Dave's Construction
David Huddleston, 6126 W Franklin Rd
(208)344-8182
Dave's Construction Inc
6126 W Franklin Rd
(208) 344-8182
De Best Plumbing
Milford Terrell, 11477 W President Dr
(208)322-4844
Dearborn Construction Inc
815 E Park Blvd, #100
(208) 343-5313
Derrick Construction Company
8830 Churchill Rd
(208) 362-2763
Design Resources
1014 S La Pointe St
(208) 343-5511
Designer Floors Inc
1400 West Front Street
(208)342-4271
Diamond Heating & Cooling
306 East 48th Street
(208) 378-6624
Diamond Turf
1218 Cumberland Drive
(208)327-8873
Dibble T A Excavation
2205 S Raymond St
(208) 321-8494
Dillabaugh's Flooring America
Cal Dillabaugh, 11522 W Fairview Ave
(208)322-2554
Dingeldein Masonry
8333 W Colt Dr
(208) 362-6636
Discount Carpets & Flooring
108 North Curtis Road
(208)323-2422
DL's Electric Service
10290 Hackamore Dr
(208) 376-5390
Dlh Home Inspection Svc
4125 N 36th St
(208) 867-0162
Dotson Roofing & Construction - Dotson Jerry
11712 Hidden Valley Rim Rd
(208) 362-0648
Dotson Roofing Shop
2613 S Liberty St
(208) 362-1577
Double A Landscape

(208) 559-4470
Double C Excavation
8157 W Sagebrush Way
(208) 362-5090
Double L Construction
24 S Cole Rd
(208) 378-0362
Drake Mechanical Plumbing Svc
Richard Drake, 5551 W Gowen Rd
(208)468-9919
Drake Plumbing & Heating Co
Bill Drake, 2500 W Boise Ave
(208)343-4653
Dreammakers Concrete
4211 S Danridge Ave
(208) 336-8654
Dreams by Design
9117 W Halstead Dr
(208) 322-4921
Drew Construction Inc
7940 W Woodlark St
(208) 362-0205
Dwell Design Group LLC
500 W Idaho St, Ste 204
(208) 429-1946
Dykman Electric Inc
Allen Dykman, 2323 S Federal Way
(208)331-1130
Dykman Electrical Inc
2323 S Federal Way
(208) 336-3988
E-M Construction
Robert Mcgarvin, 4489 N Dresden Pl # 300
(208)323-8251
E-Zee Electric
6455 San Luis Way
(208) 362-3514
Eagle North America
4696 W Overland Rd
(208) 343-5858
Eason Concrete Inc
6870 S Maple Grove Rd
(208) 362-0383
Eco-Care
9568 Atmore Drive
(208)321-8194
Edenbrook Inc
184 S Cole Rd
(208) 322-4414
Eichberg Carrie
100 West Main Street
(208)343-0570
EKC Ellsworth Kincaid Constr
Larry Kincaid, 205 N 10th St # B100
(208)345-8944
EKC Ellsworth Kincaid Construction Corporation
205 N 10th St
(208) 345-8944
Elbee Painters
4612 W Clearview Dr
(208) 388-3960
Electric Service & Contracting
Ray Freind, PO Box 1776
(208)377-8500
Electric Service & Contracting CO
5315 North Sawyer Avenue
(208) 377-8500
Electrical Solutions Inc
599 East 44th Street Suite 3
(208) 377-0850
Elliot Scott Earthmoving Inc
Elliot Scott, PO Box 170001
(208)343-7400
Emerald Granite Marble
7330 W Airway Ct
(208)376-3954
Empire Building LLC
205 N 10th St
(208)344-6315
Empire Heating & Air Conditioning
4961 Bradley Street
(208) 322-6007
Emser Tile
12050 W Franklin Rd
(208) 375-2020
Engineered Structures Inc
12400 W Overland Rd
(208) 362-3040
Engleman Steel Erection
671 N Morningside Way
(208) 385-9358
Enterprise Electric Inc
Doug Keith, 2119 W Overland Rd
(208)344-0441
Epley David & Associates
3501 Rose Hill St
(208) 343-8893
Epoxy Systems Inc
505 East 46th Street Suite 2
(208) 375-4952
Erstad Andrew
848 W Fulton St
(208) 331-9031
Ethan Allen Home Interiors
400 North Cole Road
(208)377-1111
Everett Heating and Air Conditioning
11312 Musket St
(208) 375-2102
Ewing Co Inc
John Ewing, 1500 Eldorado St # 4
(208)377-1500
Exact Construction
Jacob Prince, 287 N Maple Grove Rd
(208)941-0356
F & M Tile Contractor Inc
112 East 45th Street
(208) 375-0913
F M Inc
257 N 30th St
(208) 342-5516
Fabricworks
1615 North 13th Street
(208)336-5505
Family Log Homes
111 W 43rd St
(208) 376-7507
Farberware
6830 South Eisenman Road
(208)336-5156
Farrell Contractors Inc
121 E 44th St
(208) 344-9310
Farwest Landscape Garden Center
5728 West State Street
(208)853-4000
Farwest Steel Corporation
4421 Enterprise St
(208) 336-2410
Fastenal Company
2506 South Orchard Street
(208)363-7155
Fbc Construction
John Lindley, 6513 Ustick Rd
(208)375-4453
First Addition
4900 W Bond St
(208) 377-1418
First Call
Brian Ellsworth, 205 N 10th St
(208)345-0863
Fit & Finish Inc
3032 Starview Dr
(208) 342-0300
Flaherty John Construction
6002 W Franklin Rd
(208) 345-5588
Flat Rock Landscape Company
2134 Regal Drive
(208)322-5040
Floor Styles
9352 W State St
(208) 939-7400
Fluid Connector Products
800 West Diamond Street
(208)383-4861
Formica Brand Laminate
12070 West Executive Drive
(208)658-9663
Foundations Llc
450 S Maple Grove Rd
(208) 376-1511
Four Seasons Painting
4041 N Edelweiss St
(208) 323-0733
Franklin Building Supply
11700 West Franklin Road
(208)322-4567
Franz Witte Landscape Contracting Inc
9770 W State St
(208) 853-0808
Freedom Contractors Inc
2610 W Irene St
(208) 343-5616
French's Tile
8601 W Ustick Rd
(208) 672-1497
Fresh Beginings Carpet Cleaning & Restoration
408 N Maple Grove Rd
(208) 658-1355
Frontier Construction Inc
Charles Coble, 8600 W Brookside Ln
(208)375-8844
Frontier Curbing & Landscaping Services

(208) 447-7233
Furfaro Joe
11885 W Overland Rd
(208) 375-5784
G & G Insulation
Stephen Nipper, 12000 W Franklin Rd
(208)377-8781
Gabrielli Builds
Tony Gabrielli, 2621 W Idaho St
(208)433-0590
Gafford Construction Inc
1365 N Orchard St, #101
(208) 322-4773
Garcon
4445 North Linda Vista Lane
(208)375-2081
Gardner Maintenance Inc
8170 West Falling Star Street
(208)362-6672
Gary Dougherty Architect
1311 W Jefferson St
(208) 345-3513
Gary Lyke's Fairway Lawn & Garden
5335 Hill Road
(208)336-5681
GDT Sales Inc
9175 Covey Hill Ct
(208) 376-5548
Gearhard Glenn II
2008 North 31st Street
(208)336-2250
Gem State Acoustical & Drywall
1249 West Boeing Street
(208)343-3620
Gem State Builders Inc
Paul Ralstin, 3313 Brown St
(208)344-9248
Gem State Electric
800 N 32nd St
(208) 344-5461
Genther Masonry Inc
3100 N Lakeharbor Ln, Ste 102
(208) 344-5438
George Richard L
2402 W Jefferson St
(208) 363-0973
Georgia-Pacific
4420 Industrial Street
(208)336-2490
Gerhard Borbonus Landscaping Inc
2251 South Empire Way
(208)362-0525
Gile-Buck & Associates P A A I A
7212 W Emerald St
(208) 336-5171
Glenn Electric
Robert Glenn, 2604 N Cole Rd
(208)322-1224
Global Painting Inc
242 S Cole Rd
(208) 395-0100
Glynn Jeff & JERI
4804 W Hillside Ave
(208) 342-6222
Goldsmith Charter Inc
Marty Goldsmith, 5242 W Chinden Blvd
(208)338-9708
Gorgeous Garages
Jared Newman, 5275 N Five Mile Rd
(208)375-4400
Gorringe Brothers Construction
Mike Gorringe, 214 E 34th St
(208)384-1888
Gossett Landscape & Design
305 Eiden Drive
(208)336-4842
Gotcha Covered
5244 N Sunderland Dr
(208) 336-7224
Gould Jerald D
9017 W Garverdale Dr
(208) 375-1737
Grace
10th & Idaho
(208)336-3311
Graham Brad Dry Wall
4370 S Cochees Way
(208) 344-1771
Gravitas
1212 N 21st St
(208) 367-1184
Great White Drywall
Martin Palasch, 507 E 46th St
(208)375-3770
Green Ranch
30 Green Ranch Road Building
(208)392-4403
Gregory Construction Services
5590 Willowlawn Way
(208) 322-8532
Gulley Excavation
Ron Gulley, 12025 Mcmillan Rd
(208)939-4370
H & H Distributing Inc
550 East Amity Road
(208)345-4086
H & H Homes
1 Quail Ln
(208) 343-2695
H & M Heating
8408 W Pembrook Dr
(208) 377-2333
H & R Cedar LLC
100 W Main St
(208)338-5420
H C Co Inc
Dan Hayes, 9225 W Chinden Blvd
(208)321-4990
Hale Development Inc
David Hale, 1515 W Grove St
(208)385-0111
Hamilton/ Roberts Designs Woodworking
2012 N 19th St
(208) 345-6384
Hammersmark Construction
Rory M Hammersmark, 4355 Emerald St # 200
(208)336-0861
Handyman Jim
11004 Chapin Ave
(208) 362-6907
Hangartner Construction Co
7657 W Colt Dr
(208) 362-4705
Hanna John L
2821 Annett Street
(208)344-5334
Harbor Freight Tools
10296 West Fairview Avenue
(208)376-8989
Hardee Construction
6477 W Fairview Ave
(208) 376-6160
Hardhead Maintenance
6128 W Fairview Ave, Ste 2A
(208) 376-4100
Hardrock Fireplaces & Gallery
6017 W Franklin Rd
(208) 424-1300
Hardwoods Specialty Products
322 Steelhead Way
(208)323-7711
Harris Construction CO Inc
9176 W State St
(208) 853-0033
Hartman Heating & Air
Bill Hartman, 5880 W Franklin Rd
(208)345-4328
Harvest Design
6001 West State Street
(208)853-1440
Hawkeye Forest Products Inc
305 West Bannock Street
(208)344-8865
HDT Concrete Construction Inc
11402 W Amity Rd
(208) 362-9740
Healing Gardens
3102 Tamarack Drive
(208)345-8338
Hearthstone Homes Inc
4094 W Chinden Blvd #100
(208) 343-7793
Heating & Cooling by A-1
1204 W Front St
(208) 343-5501
Heating Supply CO
113 West 43rd Street
(208) 376-2332
Hedrick Scott Construction
1154 N Orchard St
(208) 345-5800
Henderson Corporation
6737 Supply Way
(208)368-0011
Henson Edward L & Betty Jo
11830 Florida Dr
(208) 322-3400
Heritage Lumber
Po Box 7606
(208)331-3536
Hess Robert L AIA Architect
1436 W Bannock St
(208) 375-9417
Hibbard Truck Body Works Inc
1026 La Pointe Street
(208)342-1531
Hibbs Keith Painting & Wall Covering
2103 Deborah Pl
(208) 377-5914
Hidden Pet Fence
Randall Roberts, 6399 N Glencrest Way
(208)853-6502
Highland Services Co
PO Box 8807
(208)343-9388
Hillside Landscape Construction Inc
2350 West Hill Road
(208)343-2545
Hobson Fabricating Corp
Randy Frisbee, 6428 Business Way
(208)343-5423
Hobson Fabricating Corporation
6428 Business Way
(208) 343-5423
Hoff TREY Design
3050 N Lakeharbor Ln
(208) 336-5510
Hollingsworth Service
Brent Evans, 1410 Allumbaugh St
(208)376-9949
Holt M K Const Inc
8950 W Stynbrook Dr
(208) 376-4517
Holt Roy & Sandy
11021 W Amity Rd
(208) 362-8496
Homco
Bryce Peterson, 8601 W Emerald St # 170
(208)323-2217
Homco Development Company Inc
8601 W Emerald St, Ste 170
(208) 375-1900
Home Fashions
6150 West Overland Road
(208)378-7336
Home Inspections of Idaho
246 S Cole Rd
(208) 331-9398
Home Serv
Mike Hargis, 7898 W Peterson St
(208)377-5909
Home Showcase
5556 S Federal Way
(208) 336-4663
Homecraft Inc
Lyle Sall, 20 S Cole Rd
(208)323-9779
Homserv
4511 N Mountain View Dr
(208) 377-5909
Horizon Automatic Rain
12423 W Monsanto St
(208)376-4449
House of Wheels Inc
1026 La Pointe Street
(208)342-3254
Howard's Rain Gutter of Boise
9456 West Marigold Street
(208) 378-4902
Howell Kevin Construction
4822 N Rosepoint Way, Ste C
(208) 938-0069
Hughes, Alex - Leads 360 Corporation

(208) 573-5530
Hummel Architects P L L C
2785 N Bogus Basin Rd
(208) 343-7523
Humphries R G Painting & Wallpapering
13189 W Heatherbrook Dr
(208) 898-5887
Hurtado
915 West Idaho Street
(208)331-1818
Hutchison-Smith Architects
270 N 27th St, Ste A
(208) 338-1212
Hvac Controls & Specialties
2000 N 35th St
(208) 321-8045
Id Chapter Of Building Offical
Teri Ott, 600 N Curtis Rd # 247
(208)321-9182
Idaho Banking Company
8850 W Emerald St, Ste 104
(208) 375-4741
Idaho Building Contractors Association
6206 N Discovery Way, #a
(208) 378-0101
Idaho Climate Master
4920 W Emerald St
(208) 343-5221
Idaho Commercial Construction Co LLC
280 N Maple Grove Rd
(208) 322-6700
Idaho Contractor Referral Network LLC
2180 W Dora Ln
(208) 367-9207
Idaho Custom Wood Products
11376 West President Drive
(208)322-2610
Idaho Electric Contracting
7614 Lemhi St
(208) 362-0475
Idaho Forest Products
4100 South Eagleson Road
(208)362-3900
Idaho Hardwood
Wes Prouty, PO Box 140389
(208)376-9655
Idaho Marble & Granite
Alan Converse, 216 E 41st St
(208)344-5484
Idaho Pacific Lumber Co
Kent Mills, PO Box 190390
(208)375-8052
Idaho Standard Parts Distributing
4714 Richardson Street
(208)343-7971
Ikenberry Drywall Inc
504 East 45th Street
(208) 378-0426
ILS CO
8366 W State St
(208) 853-0400
Image Idaho
2912 Kathryn St
(208) 331-3922
Independence Log Homes & Supply
2150 S Curtis Rd
(208) 322-1179
Inland Foundation Specialties
Jon Rose, PO Box 5313
(208)367-1699
Insight Architects PA
2238 Broadway Ave
(208) 338-9080
Interior Systems Inc
5424 W State St
(208) 853-2233
Intermountain Environcare
1224 East Bannock Street
(208)336-6716
Intermountain Home Products LLC
8001 West Franklin Road
(208)362-1077
Intermountain Interiors Inc
12600 W Chinden Blvd
(208) 323-1816
Intermountain-Orient Inc
1447 Tyrell Lane
(208)384-5600
International Stone Inc
6399 W State St
(208) 853-8600
Interstate Interiors Inc
4240 Adams Street
(208) 322-1885
Ira-Mac
Robert Irusta, 2785 S Liberty St
(208)362-3877
Irish Quality Builders
Brett Irish, 4548 W Chinden Blvd
(208)378-9359
Ironman Welding & Fabrication LLC
5032 W State St
(208) 331-1611
Italian Tile & Marble
111 South 24th Street
(208)336-8860
Ivy Design
445 West Main Street
(208)385-7490
J & H Forest Products Inc
250 Bobwhite Court Suite 230
(208)343-5988
J Franklin Group LLC

(208) 407-4445
J M Thomas Forest Products
Brain Sharp, 1625 Yamhill Rd
(208)336-7885
J R Lumber Inc
12601 Highway 44
(208)376-9977
Jaeger Construction Inc.
P.O. Box 6067
(208) 941-8375
James Hardie
8498 W Carbon St
(208)724-2039
Jarvis Janet AIA
413 S 8th St, Ste D
(208) 344-8008
JAYO Construction Inc
1323 S Five Mile Rd
(208) 322-3663
JC Plumbing
2434 E Roanoke Dr
(208) 608-5072
Jenkins & Peterson Builders
Greg Peterson, 3700 E Chinden Blvd
(208)939-4575
Jensen Edgar B Archtct
1365 N Orchard St, Ste 254
(208) 377-5675
Jensen-Belts Associates
495 West Main Street
(208)343-7175
JH Bell Construction
3020 Clark St
(208) 336-5070
Jim's Heating & Cooling
Jim Bledsoe, 5300 W Fairview Ave
(208)376-1717
Jm Construction

(208) 724-5218






Contractors near me in Boise 83601