17 June 19 | 24h service in Bloomington because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Bloomington

Feel free to get the job done today in Bloomington by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






3D Stone Inc
4810 West State Road 45
(812)825-8411
A & E Concrete and Masonry Services
7980 W State Road 48
(812) 330-1545
A 1 Elect Ricks Inc
Julia Crouch, PO Box 6462
(812)332-6951
A 1 Septic
Randy G Helms, 540 S Parkway Dr
(812)327-3113
A A Tree Expert CO
680 West That Road
(812)332-5882
A Better Way Constructing
7273 W Evans Rd
(812) 825-4967
A T S Heating & Cooling
1305 W 11th St
(812) 333-9292
A to Z Home Fixins
1567 W Leighton Ln
(812) 320-3344
A-1 Indiana Waterproofing
9943 E Us Highway 36
(812) 333-0087
A-1 Tree & Lawn Service Inc
4002 South Rogers Street
(812)339-2447
Abell Nursery
7667 West Street
(812)825-2530
Above All Floor Refinishing
9427 S Pointe Lasalle Dr
(812) 824-8405
Abram Excavating Inc
8331 W Ratliff Rd
(812) 876-6247
Accent Limestone & Carving
5900 N Maple Grove Rd
(812) 876-7040
Acousti-Crete
2400 W 3rd St
(812) 334-8980
Adams Fencing
Chester Adams, 1840 Victor Heights Dr
(812)824-7557
Affordable Chimney Care
506 West Dixie Street
(812)337-0114
Affordable Lawn Care
3931 Woodhaven Drive
(812)331-7950
Aim To Please
3650 South Leonard Springs Road
(812)825-5882
Alexander Electric
Michael Alexander, 5970 W State Road 48
(812)332-9408
Alexander Electric Inc
5970 W State Road 48
(812) 332-9408
Aliano Electric Heating & Air Conditinng & SHT MTL
1612 W 3rd St
(812) 331-2388
All American Flooring Inc
2101 South Yost Avenue
(812)336-0800
Allen Electric
3609 E Boltinghouse Rd
(812) 339-0317
American Fasteners
300 West Hillside Drive
(812)333-5400
Anbro Electric Co
Greg Anderson, PO Box 1622
(812)336-4992
Anbro Electric CO Inc
1107 W 3rd St
(812) 336-4992
Andersen Construction Company Inc
1754 W 17th St
(812) 334-7762
Archadeck-S Central Indiana

(812) 360-7308
Arnold Excavating
6408 Braksway Dr
(812) 336-0112
Arthur's Construction & Rmdlng
Richard Arthur, 3501 N Kingsley Dr
(812)330-1890
Artisan Masonry Inc
3717 E 3rd St
(812) 333-2610
ASAP General Services
8879 W State Road 45
(812) 825-1001
Athena Inc
Jennifer Merritt, 4545 W State Road 45
(812)825-5223
Atlantis Glass Design Studio
608 West Kirkwood Avenue
(812)334-9930
B & L Sheet Metal & Roofing
J C Lee, 1301 N Monroe St
(812)332-4309
B & L Sheet Metal & Roofing Inc
1301 N Monroe St
(812) 332-4309
B G Hoadley Quarries Inc
Patsy Fell, PO Box 1224
(812)332-1447
B M B Heating and Cooling
2501 W 3rd St
(812) 332-1502
Backstreet Missions Incorporated
215 S Westplex Ave
(812) 333-1905
Bearcos Construction CO Inc
5098 W Harvest Ln
(812) 935-6600
Bearcos Construction CO Inc Fax
4998 W Harvest Ln
(812) 935-6606
Beazer Homes - Communities- the Highlands
3801 S Wickens Dr
(812) 339-8283
Bell Heating & Cooling
1755 N Hartstrait Rd
(812) 339-9399
Bender Lumber Company Inc - Sales
611 West 11th Street
(812)339-9737
Black Lumber Company
1710 South Henderson Street
(812)332-7208
Blackwell Construction Inc
820 E Auto Mall Rd
(812) 332-0511
Blackwell Homes
3846 E Cobble Creek Dr
(812) 331-9999
Bloomington Carpet Company
5340 South Old State Road 37
(812)824-8486
Bloomington Concrete Pumping
2220 W Vernal Pike
(812) 334-0805
Bloomington Hardware
College Mall Road
(812)339-7575
Bloomington Hardware Company Inc
2700 E Covenanter Dr
(812)339-7575
Bloomington Heating Cooling Refrigeratin & Elctrcl
1801 E Smithville Rd
(812) 824-4850
Bloomington Hosp Dialysis Ctr
Elaine Watson, 711 W 2nd St
(812)336-9221
Bloomington Insulation Inc
5267 W Airport Rd
(812) 825-5438
Bloomington Marine & Auto Trim
555 West That Road
(812)824-9393
Bloomington Powder Coating
2116 W Industrial Park Dr
(812) 332-7084
Bloomington Professional Carpet Cleaners
3337 S Old State Road 37
(812) 332-4470
Bloomington Seal Coating
8599 S Old State Road 37
(812) 824-5461
Bloomington Valley Nursery
5230 South Old State Road 37
(812)824-8813
Bloomington-Landmark Business Park
351 S Landmark Ave
(812) 331-7525
Blue Line Building & Design
3729 N Easy St
(812)935-5071
Bluegill Construction CO
2030 N Lower Birdie Galyan Rd
(812) 331-2746
BMB Heating & Cooling
Jim Wattles, 2501 W 3rd St
(812)332-1502
Bounds and Mc Pike Carpet
2903 West 3rd Street
(812)332-6555
Bradbury's Waterin' Hole
414 South College Avenue
(812)330-1324
Bradley-Myers & Sons Excavating
6180 W Ison Rd
(812) 331-7417
Branam E L Contracting
8137 N Fox Hollow Rd
(812) 876-2658
Breton Remodeling and New Construction
1252 W Old Capitol Pike
(812) 320-7985
Bruce Johnson
2994 N Bankers Dr
(812) 331-9020
Bruce's
1308 W Vernal Pike
(812) 339-7698
Bruce's Marathon Inc
2601 S Walnut St
(812) 339-4546
Bruner Landscaping & Fence CO
6528 North Showers Road
(812)876-9191
BTI Crushed Stone Sales Inc
7797 South Victor Pike
(812)824-6670
BUCY Electric
4036 S Harrell Rd
(812) 824-2829
Building Associates Inc
3701 W Jonathan Dr
(812) 333-6699
Buzz Cut Lawn Care
3434 West Reba Avenue
(812)825-1441
Byers John & Associates
220 N Rogers St
(812) 332-2436
Bynum Fanyo Environmental Inc
528 N Walnut St
(812) 332-3791
C & H Stone CO
4000 South Rockport Road
(812)336-2560
C & H Stone Company
4000 S Rockport Rd
(812) 336-2560
Cardinal Indiana Inc
Patricia Smith, 2490 W Industrial Park Dr
(812)335-1084
Cassady Electric
Mae Cassady, 2200 W Tapp Rd
(812)332-7361
Cassady Electric Inc
5185 IN-46
(812) 876-1389
Cassady Supply Company Inc
1407 West 11th Street
(812)332-6140
CBS Construction
6230 S Burch Rd
(812) 825-3269
Chandler Climate Control
6529 N Viking Ridge Rd
(812) 333-7492
Chandler Tile & Marble
507 W Lois Ln
(812) 334-1766
Charles Steele & Associates Inc
Po Box 1256
(812)339-5585
Chemical Dry Tri-County
4611 N State Road 37 Business
(812) 333-2700
Chip's Counter Tops Inc
5069 South Production Drive
(812)824-5500
Chips Counter Tops Incorporated
5069 S Production Dr
(812) 824-5500
Clarity Designs Inc
5267 West Airport Road Suite K
(812)825-9698
Clark Kenneth Excavating
1735 S Park Ave
(812) 323-7000
Classic Carriages of Brown County Inc
3760 E Brighton Ave
(812) 339-9880
Clearwater Designs
Chris Saylor, 2801 N Walnut St # 8
(812)330-1006
Closets Too
3912 South Walnut Street
(812) 332-2233
Clr Incorporated
2620 N Walnut St
(812) 336-3438
CMD Inc
Bob Stancombe, 7637 S Old State Road 37
(812)824-7788
CNF Properties
5998 East State Road 45
(812)333-1821
Commercial Service
1833 S Curry Pike
(812) 339-9114
Commercial Service Inc
Mike Sonneborn, PO Box 91
(812)339-9114
Construction Resources Corp
David Lantz, 207 W 10th St
(812)333-3050
Construction Resources Corporation
207 W 10th St
(812) 333-3050
Controlled Environments Heating & Cooling
7431 West Airport Road
(812) 825-7148
Coombes Thomas Associates
101 W Kirkwood Ave
(812) 332-4389
Cooper Construction
986 N Indiana Ave, #446
(812) 339-4222
Courtney Joseph Construction
3640 E Brighton Ave
(812) 333-5466
Crawlspace Doctor

(317) 361-8444
Crider & Crider Inc
1900 S Liberty Dr
(812) 336-4452
CSI Electrostatic
4740 S Garrison Chapel Rd
(812) 825-7642
Custom Builders of Bloomington
1004 N Jackson St
(812) 339-0660
D & S Maintenance Inc
Ed Deckard, 1302 W Monon Dr
(812)333-9233
D & S Maintenance Incorporated
1412 S Monon Dr
(812) 333-9233
Danis Industrial Construction CO Fax
7470 S Shields Ridge Rd
(812) 824-5088
Dave O'Mara Contractor Inc
2335 W Vernal Pike
(812) 334-7940
Dawley Construction
4149 N Hartstrait Rd
(812) 876-1363
Debra Drossos Interiors
3801 East Mabels Way
(812)335-1599
Deckard Ed Painting & Remodeling
8605 S Strain Ridge Rd
(812) 824-4696
Deckard Edward & Stone Work
8348 S Fairfax Rd
(812) 824-2209
Deckard Home & Building Supplies
West Highway 45
(812) 825-5579
Demshar Construction CO
726 S Morton St
(812) 336-5136
Dial One Magna-Dry
2053 W Industrial Park Dr
(812) 333-1974
Dillard & Dillard Construction Inc
9450 S Strain Ridge Rd
(812) 824-1900
Discount Vacuum Center
1000 North Walnut Street Suite F
(812)339-9761
Dishman Enterprises
100 Fountain Sq
(812)323-7781
Don Grubb Excavating Co
Don Grubb, 1501 E Cherry Ln
(812)824-4081
Don Mitchell Builders
Don Mitchell, 315 W Dodds St # 101
(812)332-9336
Donald Baugh Concrete Tank Co
Bethel Ln
(812)332-0282
Double'r'Chem-Dry

(812) 339-3830
Doyle Brian Construction
3371 W Lost Mans Ln
(812) 876-4212
Duke Scotty
6708 East Duke Road
(812)334-3931
E Chasteen Construction

(812) 825-4217
Eagle View Home Inspection
8830 S Lee Phillips Rd
(812) 825-4115
Eco Logic LLC
4901 East Bethel Lane
(812)339-4011
Economy Enclosures
5804 W State Road 46
(812) 876-1340
Ed Frye Tree Service
1910 North Pioneer Drive
(812)336-9117
Eddie Turner Excavating
6171 S Stanford Rd
(812) 825-6304
Edwards Interior Design
4121 West Woodyard Road
(812)336-4630
Ehrstein Contracting
1135 N Logan Rd
(812) 325-1609
Electric Services Inc
Terry Long, 1000 W Allen St
(812)339-6345
Emerald Grading & Seeding
630 South Patterson Drive
(812)824-8882
Erwin's Drywall Inc
Erwin Cooper, 7766 W State Road 45
(812)825-5246
Evergreen Home Improvement
Rick Pauly, 1132 S Rogers St # A
(812)335-0604
Everywhere Sign's
2630 North Walnut Street
(812)323-1471
Expert Design Inc
430 E Wylie St
(812) 333-9891
Exterior Finishes Inc
Heather Blake, 8695 N Crossover Rd
(812)323-7119
Fastenal CO
1365 West 2nd
(812)332-8054
Ferree John Construction
2466 E Plateau Pl
(812) 824-6401
Final Touch Painting Remodeling & Restoration
2531 E 8th St
(812) 322-7985
Fiscus Construction & Guttering
1125 East Sample Road
(812)332-3219
Fiscus Construction-Guttering
1125 E Sample Rd
(812) 332-3219
Fix Quick
817 W 8th St
(812) 334-3111
Fleener Steven Swift Excavating Inc
2523 E Canada Dr
(812) 339-2373
Flora Home
Anne Gutch, 5006 S Rogers St
(812)824-8855
Flying Fish Painting & Maintenance
1017 W 6th St
(812) 332-5787
Foster James Construction
1916 W Wylie St
(812) 336-2600
Foursquare Antiques & Architectural Salvage
727 W Kirkwood Ave
(812) 337-8577
Fox Construction Co
Tony Fox, 3619 Cockrell Rd
(812)824-4313
Fresh Cut Lawn Service Inc
7804 West Eller Road
(812)825-5296
Frye's Excavating
1910 N Pioneer Ln
(812) 336-9117
Fuller T A Homes Inc
8281 MacKenzie Ct
(812) 824-3300
Funkhouser Donald Enterprises
5259 W Airport Rd
(812) 825-6354
G & S Homes
1109 N College Ave
(812) 336-3815
G & S Homes Properties
3925 Hagan St
(812) 330-1927
G C Maintenance
Bruce Bullerdick, 3000 S Rogers St
(812)332-2184
G R Roberts Construction
Gary Roberts, 4618 W Arlington Rd
(812)335-0450
Gehlhausen Painting Inc
2912 S Market Pl
(812) 339-5064
General Repair Svc Inc
Barry Pavicic, 115 W Grimes Ln
(812)331-1200
Genesis Co LLC
Todd Christie, 2001 Hunter Valley Rd
(812)323-8530
Gentry Real Estate Company
986 S State Road 446
(812) 332-7400
Gerald's Wood Shed
4175 S Swartz Ridge Rd
(812) 333-9663
Gilliatte General Contractors
320 S Dunn St
(812) 355-0866
Gilliland Brad Excavating
2825 E Mel Currie Rd
(812) 335-9544
Gilliland Larry Stump Removal
2895 East Mel Currie Road
(812)339-2244
Golden Rule Stone Company
8945 South Lee Phillips Road
(812)825-7853
Good Earth Compost LLC
640 East Empire Mill Road
(812)824-7928
Grabner Blasting & Consulting Inc
4244 W Meadowvale Dr
(812) 876-8856
Greenscapers
1200 West Rappel Avenue
(812)323-8873
Grimes Plumbing
5645 West State Road 46
(812)876-2822
Griner Engineering Inc
2500 North Curry Pike
(812)332-2220
H E Henderson Inc
3099 W Arlington Rd
(812) 333-3446
Hahn Systems
705 East Dillman Road
(812)824-6824
Hall Construction & Development
2240 N Hartstrait Rd
(812) 335-1201
Handyman
8025 N Lydy Rd
(812) 339-6720
Harrell Fish Inc
Steve Dawson, PO Box 1998
(812)339-2579
Harrell Mechanical Inc MECH Contractor
2010 W Vernal Pike
(812) 339-2579
Harris Heating & Air Cond Co
Brian Alt, 115 W Grimes Ln
(812)332-0711
Harris Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
115 W Grimes Ln
(812) 332-0711
Hayes John
4040 E Farr Rd
(812) 336-7424
Heflin Industries Inc
5267 W Airport Rd, Ste E
(812) 825-1600
Heitink Veneers Inc
1150 North Sunrise Greetings Court
(812)336-6436
Hellums, Kyle President - Kyle's Roofing, LLC
900 N Curry Pike, #67
(812) 339-1387
Helms Carol Color Consultants
5245 E State Road 45
(812) 332-1160
Helms Construction CO
3307 Daniel St
(812) 336-1656
Herndon Electric Company
4850 N Mt Gilead Rd
(812) 336-1264
Hi-Tec Industries
6100 South Fairfax Road
(812)824-8000
Hoffman Design Works
2126 W Industrial Park Dr
(812) 334-3742
Hogan Development Co
Steve Hogan, 2801 N Walnut St
(812)323-2751
Hometown Cleaning Co
408 S Harvey Dr, Apt 3
(812) 333-1639
Hoosier Floor Covering Inc
1935 South Liberty Drive
(812)323-0100
Hoosier Limestone Hauling
7440 West Ison Road
(812)825-9306
Hoosier Sawyer
2950 North Prow Road
(812)330-9773
Howell's Home Improvements
4115 South Harrell Road
(812) 824-7594
Hudson Air Conditioning & Heating
7682 S Harmony Rd
(812) 824-2075
Huntley Excavating
7333 W Gifford Rd
(812) 825-3461
Illias Nicolae AIA
6765 IN-37
(812) 876-2020
IMI Irving Materials Inc
1800 N Kinser Pike
(812) 333-8530
Independent Limestone Co LLC
6001 S Rockport Rd
(812) 824-4951
Indiana Lumber Inc
8215 South State Road 446
(812)837-9493
Ingram John Builder Inc
3050 S Rockport Rd
(812) 332-4655
Interior Design Studio Inc
101 West Kirkwood Avenue
(812)332-4389
Invisible Fence
Kenneth Ooley, 3902 S Walnut St # B
(812)339-3647
Invisible Fence-South Central
3902 S Walnut St, #B
(812) 339-3647
Ivan Sparks Construction CO Inc
S Greene County Line Rd
(812) 825-2603
J & J Home Inspection
255 Cheryl Avenue
(812) 825-8081
J E Crider & Son Excavating
Steve Crider, 1900 S Liberty Dr
(812)336-4452
J J's Handyman Service
1715 S Buffstone Ct
(812) 333-4527
J L Fleetwood Inc
3978 W Coffey Ln
(812) 876-2830
J R Ellington Tree Experts
680 W That Rd
(812) 332-5882
J T Electric
Scott Blais, 1288 Old Capital Pike
(812)824-4555
J&M Custom Painting
3905 W 3rd St, Ste 19
(812) 333-5215
Jackson & Fourth Garden Designers
521 West 4th Street
(812)332-6042
Jeff Cooper Insulation CO
7766 W State Road 45
(812) 825-8258
Jeff Ferree Builders Incorporated
4501 W May Rd
(812) 824-2552
Jerden Industries Inc
1104 South Morton Street
(812)332-1762
Jerry Shields Construction
Jerry Shields, 98 E Smithville Rd
(812)824-7199
Jerry's Seamless Guttering
1550 Linda Lane
(812)824-4146
Jim & Jul
2005 South Rogers Street Trailer 7
(812)333-6925
John Ingram Builder Inc
John Ingram, 3050 S Rockport Rd
(812)332-4655
John Muller
929 S Dunn St
(812) 333-2400
John Staggs Construction Inc
2720 W Ida Ln
(812) 824-2860
Josh Walcott Carpentry & Home Improvements

(812) 876-9294
Jr Richardson & Sons Seamless Guttering Inc
7605 E State Road 45
(812) 332-8398
JT Procrafters Professional Craftsmen
1117 N Jackson St
(812) 334-8244
Keller Heating & Air Cond
Charles Keller, 318 N Rogers St
(812)332-1161
Keller Heating Air COND Inc
318 N Rogers St
(812) 332-1161
Kendall Concrete
117 W Hillside Dr
(812) 336-4368
Kenneth Kinney Floor Sanding
508 E 8th St
(812) 334-2188
Killion Dan
4118 E Deckard Dr
(812) 339-5828
Kleindorfer Hardware & Variety
1401 West 5th Street
(812)332-0487
Krupinski Mary AIA
108 E Kirkwood Ave
(812) 331-0255
L D Construction
1100 W Allen St
(812) 332-2533
Ladyman's Services
7750 West Eller Road
(812) 327-6154
Lalonde Painting
6186 W Ison Rd
(812) 825-6425
Landis Fencing
2727 N Louden Rd
(812)876-5287
Langley Aaron Home Builder
8109 West Kirksville Road
(812) 825-4166
Langley Mike Excavating
555 E Wylie St
(812) 332-8068
Larry Stanger Excavating Inc
Larry Stanger, 2770 W Maple Grove Rd
(812)876-5032
Lee Roofing Inc
David Lee, 5900 S Rogers St
(812)279-8107
Leisz Stone Company
7001 South Ketcham Road
(812)824-6579
Lifestyle Kitchens & Baths
840 W 17th St, Ste 3
(812) 336-0950
Light Painting Co
2933 N Old State Road 37
(812) 325-6639
Longacre Construction
1286 N Hartstrait Rd
(812) 339-8066
Lowe's Home Improvement Warehouse of Bloomington
350 N Gates Dr
(812) 323-0899
LTR Constructing- LLC
4171 Sierra Dr, Ste 22
(812) 825-6091
Machango Construction Incorporated

(812) 935-6669
Maddock Corporation
972 S Kirby Rd
(812) 825-4300
Malltech Inc
Micki Sulgrove, 1128 S Morton St
(812)336-3289
Malltech Inc - Office
1128 S Morton St
(812) 336-3289
Mann Plumbing
David Mann, PO Box 3538
(812)334-4003
Mann Plumbing Inc
1750 West 17th Street
(812)334-4003
Manufactured Housing Heating & Cooling
5006 S Production Dr
(812) 824-1398
Marble Works
1701 North Curry Pike
(812)330-1700
Martha's House
919 S Rogers St
(812) 332-1444
Masten Masonry Inc
3709 Sterling Ave
(812) 824-1721
Mastercraft Mechanical Contractors Inc
5231 S Old State Road 37
(812) 824-9800
Mastercraft Mechanical Contrs
James Craig, PO Box 1627
(812)824-9800
Matheu Christine Architect
205 N College Ave, Ste 10
(812) 339-1235
McClaren Lawn & Landscaping
6450 East State Road 45
(812)332-2623
Mcmilan's Painting Inc
8336 S Old State Road 37
(812) 824-8771
McPike Siding & Windows
703 E Dillman Rd
(812) 824-8086
Mechanics Helper Inc
6100 South Fairfax Road
(812)824-8000
Menard's - Bloomington- General Switchboard
1285 South Liberty Drive
(812)339-6210
Meyer & Najem Construction
4388 W Vernal Pike
(812) 334-3559
Meyer & Najem Corp
Paul Toddy, 4388 W Vernal Pike
(812)334-3559
MH Specialists Heating-A/C
2103 S Grovesnor Pl
(812) 333-5992
Michael L Wampler Company
6200 W Rockeast Rd
(812) 825-2076
Midland Cut Stone CO
1600 South Huntington Drive
(812)336-6189
Midwest Heating & Cooling
Jerry Mills, 1316 E Richland Dr
(812)339-2146
Mitchell Don Builders
315 W Dodds St, #101
(812) 332-9336
Mobile Home Hardware
3695 West State Road 45
(812)334-1510
Mobilehome Specialists
Bob Mc Collough, PO Box 543
(812)333-5992
Mohney Real Estate
Jonathan Mohney, 2404 W Industrial Park Dr
(812)332-5920
Morgenstern Home Service
2652 E 3rd St
(812) 335-3557
Moriarty Floor Covering
5106 South Commercial Street
(812)824-5555
Mother Nature Landscaping
3109 S Knightridge Rd
(812) 339-5296
Nature's Link Inc
4512 East Cambridge Court
(812)331-2842
Neidigh Construction Inc
Larry Neidigh, 2220 W Vernal Pike
(812)334-0362
Paintmaster Inc
Dave Barber, PO Box 1346
(812)825-3099
Pella Windows & Doors
223 S Pete Ellis Dr, #3
(812) 333-6371
Pemberton Construction Serv.
7301 N Maple Grove Rd
(812) 935-8029
Picket Fence Properties
699 E Dillman Rd
(812)824-1520
Poyter Sheet Metal
8768 N State Road 37
(812) 935-6471
Prairie Group
7100 S Old State Road 37
(812) 824-1355
Prosand Flooring
1284 S College Mall Rd
(812) 650-4863
Quadran Construction
Scott Christian, PO Box 5005
(812)333-0811
Quality Heating & Air Cond Inc
Jerry Johnson, PO Box 518
(812)336-3372
Quality Heating and Air Conditioning Inc
1412 W Kirkwood Ave
(812) 336-3372
Rapid Restoration
7375 E Rush Ridge Rd
(812) 335-8050
Rbs-Building Materials - Block & Brick Sales
444 S Patterson Dr
(812) 333-8533
Rbs-Building Materials - Main OFC
444 South Patterson Drive
(812)333-8520
Reed & Sons Construction
Shannon Reed, 299 Moorman Rd
(812)824-9237
Reed & Sons Construction Incorporated
299 Moorman Road
(812) 824-9237
Reed Quarries Inc
Ted Reed, PO Box 64
(812)332-2771
Robinson Construction
Kenton Robinson, 315 E Winslow Rd
(812)332-8776
Rogers Group Inc
2182 W Industrial Park Dr
(812)332-6341
Rogers Heating & Cooling Inc Sales & Service
6924 S Shields Ridge Rd
(812) 824-7802
Romy Remodeling Inc
Michael Romy, 3322 Gosport Ct
(812)331-7858
Rose & Walker Drywall & Insltn
David Rose, 300 W Country Club Dr
(812)339-8088
Rose & Walker Inc Drywall & Insulation
300 W Country Club Dr
(812) 339-8088
Rosenbarger James Architect
1303 E University St
(812) 334-8932
Rumple Stephen C Construction
3908 S Walnut St
(812) 339-4619
Rusty Turner Builders
1117 Pine Meadows Dr
(812)323-0270
Servpro of Lawrence Owen
320 West Country Club Drive
(812) 824-2027
Servpro Of Monroe County
Greg K Southern, 5776 S Handy Rd
(812)824-2027
Seybert's Electronic Dog Fnc
Richard Seybert, 4390 S State Road 446
(812)334-2574
Siemens Building Tech Inc
1300 S Patterson Dr
(812)323-8355
Sierra Heating & Cooling
Scott Morse, 323 E Winslow Rd
(812)824-4505
Sierra Heating & Cooling LLC
Scott Morse, 8485 S Fairfax Rd
(812)824-4505
Simanton Mechanical Inc
David Simanton, 1297 N Loesch Rd
(812)333-1223
Siscoe Heating Services Inc
5020 Greene County Line Rd
(812) 825-7229
Snedegar Construction Inc
Gary Snedegar, 6935 S Old State Road 37
(812)824-6889
Steele-Beard Electric Co
Ellsworth Wente, PO Box 2148
(812)336-5005
Steve's Roofing
Sarah Edwards, 5108 S Commercial St
(812)824-3006
Strauser Construction
Lennie Strauser, 6246 E State Road 45
(812)336-3608
Sunset Hill Fence Co
Rhoten Sowder, 1440 W Bloomfield Rd
(812)332-2547
Sycarmore Engineering Inc
3901 N Kinser Pike
(812)336-0352
Ta Fuller Homes Incorporated
8281 S MacKenzie Ct
(812) 824-3300
Tabor Bruce Puzzello & Associates
213 S Rogers St
(812) 332-6258
Taylor Concrete Svc Inc
Joney Taylor, 2340 S Curry Pike
(812)332-8253
Taylor's Quality Cleaning

(812) 330-2007
Ten O'Clock Log Homes
7120 E State Road 45
(812) 330-0588
Tevac
Morris Taylor, 3905 S Walnut St
(812)332-8444
Titus Ken Properties
627 N Morton St
(812) 332-8603
Tk Constructors Incorporated
8310 N Lee Paul Rd
(812) 935-7500
Todd & Langley Construction
Roger K Todd, PO Box 3008
(812)825-8201
Tony's Homework
607 West Duncan Drive
(812) 219-4269
Tony's Homework LLC
Anthony Loudermilk, 607 W Duncan Dr
(812)339-1763
Tru Green Lawn
1302 South Liberty Drive
(812)331-1150
Weather Tite Waterproofing
5124 S Fairfax Rd
(812) 824-3050
Weddle Brothers Construction
Lee Carmichael, PO Box 1330
(812)339-9500
Weddle Plumbing Inc
Tami Weddle, 2051 N Industrial Dr
(812)339-4669
Whaley Construction Co
Donald Whaley, 4810 W State Road 45
(812)825-5536
Will-Harris Builders Inc
Dennis Martin, 5641 W State Road 46
(812)876-7550
Wininger Stolberg Homes
Eric Stolberg, 1128 S College Mall Rd
(812)332-9414
Winslow Hardware
315 E Winslow Rd
(812) 331-1309






Licensed professional expert contractors in Bloomington 47401