27 June 19 | 24h service in Columbus because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Columbus

Feel free to get the job done today in Columbus by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & R Home Remodeling
3304 Westenedge Dr
(812) 379-2551
A Plus Chem-Dry Carpet Clng
1013 14th St
(812) 522-9733
Abplanalp Excavating
3430 Carolina St
(812) 372-1246
Accents On Windows and Interiors
931 4th Street
(812)372-5545
Ace Welding & Fabrication
2461 N Indianapolis Rd
(812) 379-9625
Advanced Flooring
1085 Jonesville Rd
(812) 376-7347
Advantage Floor Covering
4563 Jonesville Road
(812)372-5058
Advantage Heating & Air Cond
Bill T Stott, 2040 Cottage Ave
(812)379-4911
Advantage Heating Air Conditioning Inc
2040 Cottage Ave
(812) 379-4911
AK Steel
150 W 450 S
(812) 341-3192
Allen Property Inspection Corporation
2321 N Marr Rd
(812) 376-9101
American Seamless Guttering & Constuction
1125 Driftwood Ave
(812) 378-3750
American Utility Corp
Robert Stannard, 522 S Cherry St
(812)372-3259
American Utilty Corporation
522 S Cherry St
(812) 372-3259
Angle Contracting
7891 W Georgetown Rd
(812) 603-2197
Another Heating & Air Co
Robert Norton, 5100 E Forster Ave
(812)376-0902
Another Heating & Air Conditioning
7253 E In-7
(812) 379-9911
Automatic Door Systems
John Mc Cormick, 5240 N Us Highway 31
(812)372-2125
B J'S Home Repair & Handyman Service
2721 Beech Dr
(812) 376-6015
B W Restorations
2160 Cottage Ave
(812) 378-1967
Banister Construction Inc
2301 California St
(812) 378-9100
Barr Plumbing Service Inc
950 S Marr Rd
(812) 376-9426
Barr Plumbing Svc Incorporated
1589 Southpark Ct
(812) 376-9426
Bates Concrete Contractors Inc
90 N National Rd
(812) 378-3766
Bath Crest of Se Indiana
5405 S 550 W
(812) 342-3244
Beazer Homes
2387 Shadow Ct
(812) 342-4105
Berzajs L J Construction
3700 S 400 W
(812) 342-4330
BEX Russell Painting
7370 W State Road 46
(812) 342-3113
Bickel Construction
1502 S 475 W
(812) 342-6190
Bingham- Nolan G Architect - RES
1385 Honey Locust Ct
(812) 376-7834
Blunck Corporation
3735 W Two Mile House Rd
(812) 342-1381
Boundaryline Fence
12555 W 700 S
(812)342-8245
Brands Inc
1425 California Street
(812)379-9566
Brown Hill Nursery
9200 West 225 South
(812)342-3565
Bruce's Trenching
6465 25th St
(812) 379-9152
Budd CHAS J Architect
2552 N Boohers Ct
(812) 372-4748
Building Concepts Of Indiana
Jay Johnson, PO Box 1802
(812)526-3858
Burd William E
801 3rd St
(812) 375-9138
Burden Jim Services
2625 Eastbrook Plz
(812) 379-9395
Burt's Termite & Pest Control
1441 Lafayette Ave
(812) 372-3212
Cardinal Contracting
8251 S International Dr
(812) 342-0579
Carpet Mania
1428 10th Street
(812)372-7577
Carr Construction Corporation
1604 Orinoco Ave
(812) 372-0241
Carriage Builders Inc
James Myers, 4255 Sharp Ln
(812)378-9670
CCI Roofing & Insulation Systems
4412 N Long Rd
(812) 375-9726
Circle R Mechanical Contractors Inc
4011 N 150 W
(812) 375-1543
Circle R Mechanical Contrs
Randy Riddle, 4011 N 150 W
(812)375-1543
CL Miller Home Planning & Building
9141 W Tulip Dr
(812) 343-1801
Claimlink Resource Grp
Barb Krebbs, 4020 W Goeller Blvd # D
(812)342-2902
Cmti Crouch Machine & Tool Inc
1726 23rd Street
(812)378-2196
Columbus Carpet & Linoleum Inc
Mike Powell, 2690 State St
(812)372-1915
Columbus Construction Claude Wright Inc
2541 Apple Blossom Ln
(812) 379-9980
Columbus Electric Solutions Inc
2110 California St
(812) 372-4170
Columbus Electronics
9345 S State Road 58
(812) 342-6911
Columbus Hose & Fittings
1732 State Street
(812)379-2746
Columbus Plumbing Inc
432 Center St
(812) 372-9144
Continental Building Systems
1083 N National Rd
(812)372-4935
Crossmann Communities
Beazer Homes, 2357 Shadow Ct
(812)342-4105
Crystal-Aire Inc
1342 N 500 E
(812) 375-1755
Custom Corner
4601 South 600 East
(812)579-6144
Custom Counters CO
2740 N State Road 9
(812) 546-0052
Custom Flooring & Remodeling Incorporated
12860 River Grove Dr
(812) 587-5022
Cutting Edge Lawn Care & Snow Removal
1525 Lafayette Avenue
(812)378-9970
D & J Construction

(812) 343-0389
D L Ind Inc
Dan Ledwinka, 10004 E 550 N
(812)546-0551
D L Industrial Inc - Columbus
10004 E 550 N
(812) 546-0551
Davey Tree & Lawn Care
6801 Hawthorne Park Drive
(812)372-7471
Designing & Planning
250 Franklin St
(812) 372-0332
Devening Block Inc
895 Jonesville Rd
(812) 372-4458
Dillman Heating & Air Cond Inc
Linda Pemberton, 2006 7th St
(812)372-7129
Dillman Heating & Air Conditioning
2006 7th St
(812) 372-7129
Dixon Coatings Inc
Bill Dixon, 1117 14th St
(812)376-0230
Driftwood Builders Inc
Wray Kappes, 8750 N Us Highway 31
(812)526-2200
Dunlap & Co Inc
Brian King, PO Box 328
(812)376-3021
Dunlap & Company Inc
6325 E 100 S
(812) 376-3021
Dunn J D Inc
232 California St
(812) 372-8885
DURA Floors
4540 E State St
(812) 372-9663
Earl Gray & Sons Inc
2221 N Cherry St
(812) 524-0889
Eckelman Tim
7600 E State Road 46
(812) 372-0596
Elifritz Mark
534 10th St
(812) 372-3720
Eppley Mark Excavating
3495 Brent Cross
(812) 376-3868
EUDY Sales
652 North Gladstone Avenue
(812)372-3434
Eversman Landscape and Design
2915 Fox Ridge Drive
(812)379-4557
Fastenal CO
3615 North National Road
(812)378-4234
Fleetwood Orville K Asphalt Inc - Office
2085 Lewis Pl
(812) 526-9449
Force Construction Co Inc
Harold Force, 990 N National Rd
(812)372-8441
Force Construction CO Incorporated
990 N National Rd
(812) 372-8441
Forster Electrical Services Inc
920 S Marr Rd
(812) 376-0715
Forster Electrical Svc Inc
Thomas Forster, 920 S Marr Rd
(812)376-0715
Fox William J Architech Inc
4020 W Goeller Blvd, Ste C
(812) 342-9959
Frank's Tree Service
10260 East State Road 46
(812)579-5702
Future Tool & Engineering Co
Phil Westerfield, 3400 Scott Dr
(812)376-8699
Gaylor Electric
Mike Kern, 1636 State St # D
(812)378-4145
Glass Menagerie A
9401 West Georgetown Road
(812)342-0537
Goins David Construction
10500 W 650 S
(812) 342-6940
Got Rocks Landscaping Materials
IN-11
(812) 372-7508
Graham's Carpet World
2525 25th Street
(812)372-3311
Granite Engineering & Tool Co
Joe Harvey, 51 S National Rd
(812)375-9077
Grass Luvers Inc
8850 West Georgetown Road
(812)342-7372
Greater Midwest Building Solutions
3372 Grove Pl
(812) 376-7525
Greene's Construction
8324 Saxon Ct
(812) 372-5469
Growe Electric
4850 E 50 N
(812) 372-9149
Haiderer Homes
David Haiderer, 1221 Rocky Ford Rd
(812)372-2674
Hallmark Homes
3183 Sycamore Ct
(812) 372-0913
Hansen & Horn
1961 Westminster Pl
(812) 376-6997
Hatfield Construction
806 2nd St
(812) 376-8115
Helton Garden Center & Landscaping
2655 25th Street
(812)379-2442
Helton Landscaping
3065 North National Road
(812)343-7840
Hiatt Painting Inc
602 3rd St
(812) 372-5450
Holman's Roofing & Construction
3115 N National Rd
(812) 379-4374
Homes by Dewayne LLC
1077 Allison Dr
(812) 372-0723
House Doctor
10510 S 100 W
(812) 342-3110
HRC Roofing & Sheet Metal Co
Thomas Hinshaw, PO Box 214
(812)372-8409
Ingram Construction
9401 W Spray Rd
(812) 342-6407
J & J Contracting
1521 Wrenwood Dr
(812) 552-6452
J D Dunn Inc
Jim Dunn, 232 California St
(812)372-8885
James Shoaf Construction Inc
James Shoaf, 429 Washington St
(812)372-8284
Kaltenbach Inc
6775 Inwood Drive
(812)342-4471
Knaepple Construction
Walter Knaepple, 250 Franklin St
(812)372-6362
Kuhlman Terry D
805 Sycamore St
(812) 372-9274
L & M Homes LLC
1064 Parkside Dr
(812) 378-2005
LA Flower WM E II
2135 Elm St
(812) 379-2080
Lainey Plumbing
8695 East 25th Street
(812)378-4587
Lamb Electric
3129 25th St
(812) 378-6625
Lance's Remodeling
2273 Chandler Ln
(812) 376-9135
Larson Bruce
7601 E State Road 46
(812) 379-9152
Larson Construction Inc
11443 W Shir Rob Ct
(812) 342-9652
Lee Supply Corporation
1440 Progress Rd
(812) 376-9466
Lees Bait & Tackle
152 Oak St
(812) 376-7082
Lemley Inc Landscape Services
US31 North
(812)372-5916
Loesch Heating & Air Cond Inc
Tim Mc Iver, 1332 11th St
(812)372-4495
Loesch Heating & Air Conditioning
1332 11th St
(812) 372-4495
Lohmeyer Plumbing CO Inc
3481 Commerce Drive
(812)379-4876
Lohmeyer's Plumbing Showroom
Joseph Lohmeyer, 3481 Commerce Dr
(812)379-4876
Londeree Construction & Fencing
4130 Chipper Rd
(812) 376-6356
Louis Joyner Architect
417 7th St
(812) 376-7088
Lovelace Electric CO Inc
1414 Lafayette Ave
(812) 379-2111
Lucas Painting Co
Irvin Lucas, 13450 E 100 N # 150
(812)579-5138
Mac's Electric CO
8951 N Shawnee Dr
(812) 526-5241
Maintenance Electric Repair Co
Richard Shanks, PO Box 770
(812)376-0007
Maintenance Electric Repair CO Inc
1130 Industrial Rd
(812) 376-0007
Marble Arch Decor
2315 North Cherry Street
(812)379-4509
Matt Frederick Painting Inc
1720 17th St
(812) 372-4440
Matt Froelich & Assoc
3316 Northbrook Dr
(812)373-9581
McDonald Vinyl Products
2302 California St
(812) 372-9331
Meier Associates
4935 Cayman Ct
(812) 376-0025
Meier Associates Inc
Ted Meier, 4935 Cayman Ct
(812)376-0025
Meshberger Stone Inc
3415 S 650 E
(317) 228-8337
Milestone Contractors LP
3410 S 650 E
(812) 579-5248
Miske Michael S
1911 Pennsylvania St
(812) 376-9712
Mona Wirth Interiors
5520 25th Street
(812)372-7733
Moore's Roofing Inc
11025 N 150 E
(812) 376-8391
Morgan Mike
Northbrook Dr
(812) 376-9711
Moses Electric Inc
526 E 585 N
(812) 526-9301
Newsom Industries Inc
1919 15th Street
(812)372-2844
Ozols Construction
Charles Ozols, 4920 N Warren Dr # 6
(812)376-3905
Paris James K Architect
424 Washington St
(812) 378-4134
Peters Plumbing Heat & AC
Phyllis Peters, 2925 25th St
(812)372-1891
Peters Plumbing Heating & Air Conditioning
2925 25th St
(812) 372-1891
Product Engineering Co
James B Eversole, 1480 14th St
(812)372-4421
Progressive Tool & Machine
Norman Barker, 3620 Commerce Dr
(812)372-1813
Pushor Construction
Larry Pushor, 6200 S 650 W
(812)342-2452
Repp & Mundt Inc
Fritz Kiel, PO Box 368
(812)372-3791
Richie's Remodeling
553 E Elmina Dr
(812) 526-6563
Roger Nichter Construction Inc
Roger Nichter, 625 Greenway Dr
(812)372-1107
Rose & Walker Supply
3974 N Indianapolis Rd
(812) 372-8181
Schafstall Inc
Rick Schafstall, 14055 S 725 W
(812)342-6010
Self's Home Improvement
1260 Bernice St
(812) 379-1110
Shelby Materials
State Road 11 North
(812)372-5553
Shelby Materials - Seymour
5165 North Indianapolis Road
(812)522-2248
Shoop Steve
4255 W 450 S
(812) 342-8994
Simco/Southern Indiana Mech Co
Jeff Hoeltke, 4056 N Long Rd
(812)372-2400
Skobel Fencing & Home Mntnc
132 Dahn St
(812)372-5202
South Central Roofing Inc
Greg Griffin, 1650 N State Road 46
(812)546-0250
Southern Roofing Inc
David Day, PO Box 1876
(812)375-1888
Spoon Construction
Joel Spoon, 411 7th St
(812)376-0761
Spoon Real Estate & Construction
1007 Central Ave
(812) 376-0761
Star Tools Inc
R Stephen Taylor, 4489 Middle Rd
(812)372-6730
Starks Mechanical
Don Starks, 965 Repp Dr
(812)376-6030
Steele Floor Service
1103 Pearl St
(812) 378-9707
Taylor BROS Construction CO Inc
4555 Middle Rd
(812) 379-9547
Taylor Brothers Const Co Inc
David A Doup, PO Box 248
(812)379-9547
The Design Line Inc
10351 W Pond Dr
(812) 342-3415
The Flooring Gallery
4510 Progress Dr
(812) 372-2501
USA Heating & Air Conditioning Inc - Seymour OFC
Seymour
(812) 522-5561
Village Homes Of Columbus Inc
Martin Hey, 8100 N Us Highway 31
(812)526-9767






Licensed professional expert contractors in Columbus 47201