24 June 19 | 24h service in Crown Point because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Crown Point

Feel free to get the job done today in Crown Point by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A Wicker Mechanical
6347 W 89th Ave
(219) 365-2890
A-One Jovan's Landscape
7734 Rohrman Road
(219)322-6438
A1 Complete Lawn Care
301 South Court Street
(219)663-4669
ABCO General Contractors and Real Estate Service
5201 Fountain Dr
(219) 736-2344
Accent Borders & Curbs
10560 Sherman Street
(219)226-2872
Action Sewer & Septic Systems
Tino Largura, 9608 Randolph St
(219)942-4401
All-N-One
905 Hub Ct
(219) 226-9263
Andy's Home Repair
509 Dexter Dr
(219) 662-7044
Angel Lake Construction
5938 W 117th Ave
(219) 661-8445
Baker Cement Inc
1181 E Summit St
(219) 226-1181
Barber Roger T
825 N Indiana Ave
(219) 661-2619
Bay Insulation of Indiana Inc
3097 Fairhaven Cir
(219) 663-1355
Bieker F W Construction Corporation
222 Sheridan St
(219) 663-1338
Big Bob's Remodeling and Home Improvements
1618 West 99th Place
(219) 308-0347
Boardwalk Builders
10434 Pinnacle St
(219)947-7076
Bowen Engineering Corp
Robert Bruner, 1260 E Summit St
(219)661-9770
Bowen Engineering Corporation
1110 Arrowhead Court
(219) 661-9770
Brookside Sub Division
440 W 130th Pl
(219) 662-2673
C & A Homes
1599 E 93rd Ave
(219) 738-2799
C & W Shutter & Awning
1650 E North St
(219)662-9622
California Closets
10707 Randolph Street
(219)662-8818
Call the Plumber Inc
1280 North Indiana Avenue
(219)663-7608
Carrsons Development LLC
687 Davis Ct
(219) 662-3980
Cashley Homes Inc
10110 Randolph St
(219) 942-0000
Cedar Crown Construction Division of CCE Inc
5020 W 133rd Ave
(219) 663-8077
Clear Value
John Agnello, 13322 Reeder Rd
(219)661-0800
Closet Creations
797 North Madison Street
(219)662-2105
Co Genesis Electric
2323 Drop Anchor Dr
(219) 462-8663
Commercial Park Self-Storage
1640 E North St
(219) 663-3434
Community Heating & Cooling
13490 Georgia St
(219) 226-1371
[email protected]
111 E North St
(219) 677-0598
Construction Services
Mike Pavnica, 7201 W 93rd Ave
(219)365-9256
Cook Builders
6919 W Lincoln Hwy
(219) 322-3303
Cooper's Heating & Cooling
1413 Brandywine Rd
(219) 988-4830
Cope Roofing Corporation
Elkhart Pl
(219) 663-2282
Credent-Glenco Electric Inc
700 N Jackson St
(219) 662-8096
Crown Brick & Supply
820 Thomas St
(219) 663-7880
Crown Cabinet & Countertop Inc
500 Sheridan Street
(219)663-2725
Crown Heating & Cooling Inc
1330 Arrowhead Ct
(219)663-6855
Cruikshank's Wood Shop
521 West 250 South
(219)988-4119
Cummings' Landscape Inc - OFC
7705 West Lincoln Highway
(219)322-7778
D & R Garage Doors

(219) 306-9961
D T Carpentry Corp
516 Foote St # 3
(219)663-1099
D T Carpentry Corporation
516 Foote St, #3
(219) 663-1099
D T M Construction
1185 E Summit St
(219) 226-0200
Davis David
516 Foote St
(219) 663-1099
Davis Heating and Ac
4262 Park Pl
(219) 662-8635
Deer Creek Nursery & Landscaping
7391 East 109th Avenue
(219)662-0222
Dillman Builder's LLC
6325 W 88th Pl
(219) 365-7831
Donovan John
2920 Painted Leaf Dr
(219) 365-1899
Doppler Construction Inc
John Doppler, 10810 Lane St
(219)661-1011
Doppler Construction Incorporated

(219) 306-8992
Duraclean Southlake
10803 Porter St
(219) 662-6358
Economy Well Svc Inc
Elmer Glade, 5110 W 133rd Ave
(219)663-9400
EDCO Environmental Services Inc
1512 E North St
(219) 662-4005
Elite Lawn Care
1441 Brandywine Road
(219)988-3016
Evorik Electric
371 Kairns Dr
(219) 663-8707
Expert Remodeling
2070 Hidden Valley Dr
(219) 988-3630
F W Bieker Construction Corp
Robert Bieker, 222 Sheridan St
(219)663-1338
Full Service Heating & Cooling
3900 W 107th Pl
(219) 663-2000
Gough Construction Co Inc
Joe Gent, 1151 E Summit St
(219)756-2200
Graham Trenching Service - Edward & Barb
355 South State Road 2
(219) 988-4200
Gray Matter
Tim Cole, 3385 W Lakeshore Dr
(219)661-9212
Gruel BROS Inc
1601 North Main Street
(219)663-0076
Gutierrez Enterprises Inc
5294 East 105th Lane
(219)662-1414
Hall Giles W
405 Martin Dr
(219) 663-2766
Harker R Construction
Robert Harker, 1205 E Summit St
(219)661-0200
Hawk Development Corporation
1313 White Hawk Dr
(219) 226-0249
Hawk Enterprise Inc
JoAnn Plank, 1850 E North St
(219)662-8090
Hawk Enterprises Inc
1850 E North St
(219) 662-8090
Hawkins Excavating
859 Thomas St
(219) 663-0842
Hays & Sons Construction
1175 Arrowhead Court
(219) 661-9110
Heidbreder Developments
503 E Summit St
(219) 663-7992
Hollywood Landscaping Inc
252 West 128th Avenue
(219)661-0066
Home Creations Inc
Dane Buckley, 825 N Indiana Ave
(219)661-9070
Hub Plumbing Company Inc
1121 North Main Street
(219)663-2243
Hubinger Equipment Inc
11191 Broadway
(219)662-6200
Hubinger Landscaping
210 E 113th Ave
(219) 662-9911
Hubinger Landscaping Corporation
11191 Broadway
(219)662-9911
Huseman Dale
10179 Parrish St
(219) 365-8544
Illiana Construction CO Inc
Po Box 120
(219) 864-8900
Impact Home Improvements
11961 Mount St
(219) 663-6606
J & J Remodeling
699 Hemlock Dr
(219) 769-3239
J & L Mechanical
347 Rose Ellen Dr
(219) 662-0324
J & T Landscaping LLC
9501 East 93rd Avenue
(219)947-5218
J and J Remodeling, Incorporated

(219) 663-6418
Jebens Henry Jr
13416 Delaware St
(219) 663-4948
John Rosmanitz Builders
1410 Bohling Pl
(219) 661-8742
Kab Building & Restoration
1619 Oak St
(219)226-1650
Kaper's Building Material Incorporated
1108 East Summit Street
(219) 779-9210
KBT Heating & Air
769 N Madison St
(219) 663-1705
Keilman R Associates
111 W Joliet St
(219) 662-0580
Kelly Construction
676 Davis Cir
(219) 663-6030
Kleine Heating & Cooling
621 E Goldsboro St
(219) 663-7014
Kwiatkowski Masonry Inc
1006 N Indiana Ave
(219) 663-4440
Ladd Roger A
6616 West Lincoln Highway
(219)865-6439
Lake County Greenhouse Corporation
905 East North Street
(219)663-2710
Lake Shore Floor Covering Carpeoleum Ceramic Tile
10732 Broadway
(219)663-0331
Lambert Construction Inc
Dale Lambert, 1031 E Summit St
(219)663-7052
Lamere Plumbing Co
Dave Lamere, 669 N Madison St
(219)663-2959
Lawncare T B R
654 Hemlock Drive
(219)662-2500
Leo's Feed & Garden Center
11702 Randolph Street
(219)661-8937
Lesniak Roofing
1646 Chalone Ct
(219) 836-4844
LGS Plumbing Inc
Larry Smith, 1112 E Summit St
(219)663-2177
Licht J C CO
811 North Main Street
(219)663-2302
Logan- Anthony N Painter - RES
8184 Mount Ct
(219) 769-3110
Louttit David C
825 South Main Street
(219)662-1014
M & M Home Remodeling Services
1877 E Summit St
(219) 488-2861
M & M Roofing Inc
Mike Yadron, 670 N Madison St
(219)661-1600
Marten & Son Carpenter Contractors
9427 Buchanan St
(219) 662-8890
Mc Coy Builders
4920 W 92nd Ave
(219) 865-6968
Midgett Concrete & Constr Inc
John Midgett, 985 Hub Ct
(219)663-6789
Mike's Maintenance
411 W Goldsboro St
(219) 662-9505
Mike, Leah - M & L Maintenance Incorporated
Baker St
(219) 613-9643
Minnotte Manufacturing Corporation
10804 Porter St
(219) 663-4873
Mirar Development Inc
504 E Joliet St
(219) 663-0727
Momper Insulation
David Gilman, 797 S Madison St
(219)663-7777
Morgan Mechanical Systems Incorporated
1000 Greenview Dr
(219) 662-6906
Murph's Mobile Home Svc & Rpr
2300 Four Seasons Parkway
(219) 988-2898
Naylor's Plumbing & Heating Inc
532 Sheridan Street
(219)663-3905
Niemeyer's DECO Stone & Dirt
810 North Indiana Avenue
(219)663-1042
Northwest Contractors
5516 W 152nd Ct
(219)696-3158
Ozinga Indiana Rmc Inc
Chad Biggs, 1211 E Summit St
(219)662-0925
Parker Construction LLC
George Parker, 3291 Rustic Ln
(219)661-1255
Pelton Enterprises Inc
Hiram S Pelton Iv, 5101 E State Road 231
(219)663-3511
Perma-Seal Waterproofing
Roy Spencer, 8515 Burr St
(219)662-0770
Pilot Lite Inc
Les Easto, 1312 N Main St
(219)663-6051
Pinnacle Building Group LLC
Ken Matney, 10797 Randolph St
(219)663-1600
Plumber Inc
David E Williams Sr, 1280 N Indiana Ave
(219)663-7608
Providence Builders & Dev
10971 Four Seasons Pl # 115
(219)661-9187
Pyro Shield
Don Murphy, 870 N Madison St
(219)661-8600
Reeves Fence Co
Al Reeves, 7602 W Lincoln Hwy
(219)322-7840
Robert Neises Construction
Robert Neises, PO Box 268
(219)663-3434
Ron's Home Improvement Incorporated
390 Rose Ellen Dr
(219) 663-3072
Roof Tek
9430 McKinley St
(219) 661-8329
Ryco Roofing Inc
William Taylor, 13221 Iowa St
(219)663-6546
Straight A Builders, Incorporated
318 Pratt St
(219) 661-9124
Tack Building Svc LLC
10971 4 Seasons Place
(219) 662-6610
TH Construction Incorporated
5711 East 105th Lane
(219) 662-9081
Thieneman Construction Inc
Ken Thieneman, 756 N Madison St
(219)226-9300
Tri-Quality Svc
12228 Burr St
(219) 931-0555
Uncle Tony's Carpentry

(219) 663-1276
United Contracting Inc
Bob Erpenbach, 10996 Four Seasons Pl # 100c
(219)226-1505
Urbanski Construction
361 Wirtz Rd
(219) 663-2645
Van Prooyeen Builders Inc
Craig Van Prooyeen, PO Box 120
(219)663-4384
Woodbridge Construction
Joe Chiarella, 1750 E North St
(219)662-0750
Woodshop Inc
Randall Mitchell, 6430 W Lincoln Hwy
(219)322-5210
Ziese & Sons Excavating
Kenneth Ziese, 6929 W 109th Ave
(219)663-2625






Licensed professional expert contractors in Crown Point 46307