19 June 19 | 24h service in Gary because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Gary

Feel free to get the job done today in Gary by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & S Maintenance
3960 Ranburn Cir
(219) 887-1759
A B C Asphalt
5939 W 27th Pl
(219) 989-0211
A-1 National Refrigeration Heating & AR Cndtnng Inc
585 E 45th Ave
(219) 884-0800
Accurate Electric Co
David Gardner, 2312 Adams St
(219)882-3032
Air Filter Heating & Cooling
4070 Adams St
(219) 887-5121
Air-Rich Cooling & Heating
2930 W 19th Pl
(219) 977-9144
Ajax Sanitary Supply CO
3590 Broadway
(219)981-1515
Alex Metz Sewer Inc
Steve Metz, 1601 Louisiana St
(219)883-3363
All Purpose Heating & Cooling
2354 Sherman St
(219) 989-9720
Associated Brokers & Merchandising Insurance
1800 Broadway
(219) 882-1522
B & R Plumbing Inc
2145 Broadway
(219)886-2622
B & T Landscaping
3840 Georgia Street
(219)884-4800
Babilla Roofing
3974 Harrison St
(219) 884-3851
Bauer Latoza Studio Inc
8237 Lake Shore Dr
(219) 938-8782
Bi Contractors
7029 W 25th Ave
(219) 844-0016
Booze Home Improvement
680 W 43rd Pl
(219) 980-9733
Bucko Construction Company Inc
890 Chase St
(219) 949-0331
C & C Iron Inc
2499 Hendricks St
(219) 769-2511
C & T Lawn Care
South Holland
(219)789-2320
Campbell TIU Campbell Inc
504 Broadway, Ste 1021
(219) 883-4111
CCL Construction Inc
Richard Pellar, 7200 W 21st Ave
(219)944-6100
Charles Gluth & Son Roofers
Al Poirier, 2550 Colfax St
(219)931-3800
Charles Gluth & Son Roofers Inc
2550 Colfax St
(219) 844-2268
CHC Mechanical
4931 W 5th Ave
(219) 977-0767
Conaway Craig
3721 Keck Pl
(219) 923-5080
Congress Enterprises Inc
Sharmaine Congress, 1001 S Lake St
(219)938-3034
Continental Electric Co
William Walton, 9501 E 5th Ave
(219)938-3460
Continental Electric Company Inc
9501 E 5th Ave
(219) 938-1068
Contract Carriers Corp
Rusty Bucko, 1501 Michigan St # C
(219)886-9620
Contract Carriers Corporation
1501 Michigan St
(219) 886-9620
Crown Coor Inc
Richard Peller, 7100 W 21st Ave
(219)944-7537
Crown CORR Inc
7100 W 21st Ave
(219) 949-8080
Culver Roofing
Steve Pangere, 4050 W 4th Ave
(219)944-0912
D & J Electrical Specialties
1020 W 5th Ave
(219) 881-0024
Danny's Construction CO
86 N Bridge St
(219) 883-8821
Days Asphalt Paving
569 Taft St
(219) 885-1815
Detriot Bridge Painting Inc
5135 W Ridge Rd
(219) 972-1000
Divane Brothers Electric Co
Paul Rieger, 7592 Melton Rd
(219)939-4230
Divane Brothers Electric Company
7592 Melton Rd
(219) 939-4230
Dunes Pump & Well CO
560 S Hancock St
(219) 938-1197
Eclipse Limousine Service Charters & Tours
9340 Melton Rd
(219) 938-9823
Economy Tree Service
1800 West Ridge Road
(219)980-1979
Edward Gray Corporation
12233 South Avenue Ouest
(219) 885-1153
Elite Trimmers Incorporated

(219) 545-5096
Ellas Construction CO Inc
3810 E 7th Ave
(219) 938-0868
Fastenal CO
6801 Melton Road
(219)939-0955
Federal Rent A Fence Inc
3715 Garfield St
(219)985-9510
First Metropolitan Builders
Allan Fefferman, 300 W Ridge Rd
(219)981-1500
Forms & Funktion Inc
632 S Lake St
(219) 938-8168
Franklin Construction Services
5309 W 3rd Pl
(219) 789-4756
French Country Garden
430 South Lake Street
(219)938-7829
Furnco Construction Corp
PO Box 2470
(219)881-1959
Gariup Construction Co
Michael Gariup, PO Box 64879
(219)887-5233
Garza Maintenance & Constr
Rich Garza, 487 Broadway # Ll5
(219)885-5556
Geo-Al Contractors Unlimited Inc
437 Connecticut St
(219) 882-9556
Glass City
4980 Broadway
(219)887-2100
GLEM Great Lakes Electrical Maintenance Inc
3817 Hayes St
(219) 980-2710
Glen Park Carpet Drapery & Tile
3950 Broadway
(219)887-4000
Glen Park Community Developmnt
Debra Hammonds, 501 W Ridge Rd
(219)884-5790
Glen Park HDW
3757 Broadway
(219)884-1813
Grant Street Lumber & Supply Company
3883 Grant Street
(219)884-1158
Great Lakes Electrical Mntnc
Walter King, 3817 Hayes St
(219)980-2710
Hammond Canvas
7885 Melton Road
(219)938-3150
Harold Lee Construction
1587 Gerry Street
(219) 951-4674
Heini's Hummel Haus
3870 Chase Street
(219)980-3228
Heritage Slag Prod
Jeff Sweazy, PO Box 9010
(219)880-0650
Heritage Slag Product LLC
1 N Broadway
(219) 880-0650
Hodge Tree Service- Inc.
3314 West Ridge Road
(800)276-2213
Holloway Lumber & Construction CO
300 W Ridge Rd
(219) 887-8141
Home Ministry Outreach
3765 Arthur Street
(219)985-8466
Hoosier Electric
7041 W 21st Ave
(219) 844-8389
Howell Tractor
USHighway 20 & Cine
(219)977-4210
Howell Tractor & Equipment CO
480 Blaine Street
(219)977-4211
Illiana Fence
Lou Biancardi Sr, 355 N Clark Rd
(219)944-5000
J & J Home Builders LLC

(219) 313-1878
Jacobson Transfer
Arlyne Jacobsen, 7300 W 15th Ave
(219)949-8550
Jay's Mechanical Contractors - Licensed Bonded Insured
4227 E 6th Pl
(219) 938-1707
JB Construction
246 Grant St
(219) 885-3412
Jelenek Produce & Garden CNTR
4733 West 45th Avenue
(219)838-7367
Jenkins Gregory H Architect
575 N Grand Blvd
(219) 938-8200
Kvaerner Songer Inc
Art Bal, 1 N Broadway
(219)888-4611
L E T Contractor CO
1736 Illinois St
(219) 883-9810
Lee Construction Services
563 S Lake St
(219) 938-8829
Logan Anthony N Painter
3000 Burr St
(219) 989-0700
Lois Construction Inc
5030 Industrial Hwy
(219)977-1741
Marblehead Lime CO A Subsidiary of General Dynamcs
North Clark Road
(219)949-1441
Maris Roofing CO Inc
5198 Cleveland St
(219) 980-3710
Marquette Perk
900 North Shelby Street
(219)938-0820
Mathews Nursery Inc
3870 Chase Street
(219)980-3228
Matthews & Sons Electric CO
295 N Lake St
(219) 939-2535
Meade Electric Co Inc
Tom Roach, 650 S Lake St # A
(219)939-4301
Meade Electric Company Inc
650 S Lake St
(219) 939-4301
Mechanical Concepts Inc
Ralph Neff, 750 S County Line Rd
(219)938-1941
Menards - General Switchboard
6050 W Ridge Rd
(219) 838-6134
Metz Alex Sewers Inc
1601 Louisiana St
(219) 883-3363
Miranda Joachim
840 N Union St
(219) 938-9245
Multi Serv
PO Box 64754
(219)883-5435
N A Logan Inc
Anthony N Logan, 3000 Burr St
(219)989-0700
National Industrial Lumber CO
700 Chase Street
(219)977-4111
Nationwide Electric
1525 Clark Rd
(219) 949-8410
North Lake Inc Excavation
Otho Lyles, 1332 Grant St
(219)886-9368
Orbesen Construction Co
Tim Snodgrass, 917 Madison St
(219)886-9239
Ozinga Indiana RMC Inc
400 Blaine Street
(219)949-9800
Perrotta Emil CO Inc
3982 Van Buren St
(219) 887-4995
Powers & Sons Construction
Mamon Powers Jr, 2636 W 15th Ave
(219)944-1976
Region Electric Inc
William Cullen, 3850 Grant St
(219)887-5500
Roger & Son Construction Inc
Roger Zepeda, PO Box 587
(219)882-0017
Safe-Gaurd Basement Water Proofing Co Incorporated

(219) 882-1122
Slurry Systems Inc
Fred Schmednecht, 6515 Melton Rd
(219)938-6667
Stash Construction Inc
Don Stash, 2701 W 45th Ave
(219)924-0266
Stash Construction Incorporated
2701 W 45th Ave
(219) 924-0266
Sun Appliance Repair
4445 Broadway
(219) 980-3626
Superior Construction Co
Tom Largura, 2045 E Dunes Hwy
(219)886-3728
Thatcher Engineering Corp
Thomas J Wysockey, 7100 Industrial Hwy
(219)949-2084
Wayne's Tanker & Trailor Rpr
Daron D Matheny, 3830 W 4th Ave
(219)977-8742
WEBB Construction Inc
Larry S Webb, 3712 Hayes St
(219)887-1660






Licensed professional expert contractors in Gary 46408