Lafayette 12 June 19 | 24h service in Lafayette because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Lafayette

Feel free to get the job done today in Lafayette by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & K Commercial Development Inc
126 S 3rd St
(765) 423-4400
A & K Construction Inc
Phil Kretzmeier, 540 Morland Dr
(765)447-2262
A Phillips Drywall
1616 Tabor Ct
(765) 426-0539
A R S Service Express
412 Farabee Dr
(765) 447-7661
A To Z Sheet Metal Inc
3417 Union St
(765) 446-2869
A-1 Customized Fencing
9033 E 100 N
(765) 589-8329
A-1 Indiana Waterproofing Incorporated

(765) 423-4991
A-1 Real Estate Inspections
659 N 36th St
(765) 449-1695
A-Seal-Tite Co
1500 Cincinnati St
(765) 742-1397
Above Industries
3036 Chinook Ln
(765) 427-7745
Ace Hdwe At Eastgate Inc
119 Beck Ln
(765)477-9797
Action Electric LLC
716 N 9th St
(765) 742-1199
Adams Custom Builders
Robert Adams, 705 N 550 E
(765)449-9938
Advance Electric
6623 Stacey Hollow Way
(765) 589-3080
Advance Tech
1715 N 18th St
(765) 429-6869
Advantage IX LLC
3410 Rascal Dr
(765) 564-1099
Affordable Tree Service
9007 E 200 South
(765)296-4950
All Seasons Roofing
John Darnell, 1850 S 4th St
(765)474-9230
All State Fastener Corporation
510 Morland Drive
(765)447-8386
All-Phase Lawnscaping
205 North 900 East
(765)296-6441
Amcon Inc
3446 Summertime Trl
(765) 474-8906
American Hardwoods
3222 Olympia Drive Suite D
(765)477-2425
American Residential Svc
412 Farabee Dr
(765)447-7661
AmTech Consultants
PO Box 1685
(765) 423-2126
Anderson Heating & Cooling Inc
Jim Anderson, 3229 Olympia Dr # A
(765)471-7506
Anderson Interior Systems
Daniel Anderson, 10430 E 900 N
(765)564-4108
Andy Fristoe's Zebra Landscape & Tree Care Inc
5411 State Road 26 East
(765)449-1700
Anthrop Tree Service
Not Listed
(765)742-5969
Appliance Specialists
911 Main St
(765)423-4332
Aquarium World
116 South Earl Avenue
(765)447-7371
Aquarius Pool & Spas
24 South Earl Avenue
(765)447-7982
Arbor Homes
2647 Tristan Dr
(765) 474-5780
Autotech Performance Center
3535 McCarty Ln
(765) 447-2099
B & H Inc Of Indiana
Ronnie Flower, 3300 Us Highway 52 S
(765)477-0488
B & J Water Flow Well
1207 Logan Ave
(765) 474-6749
B K Heating & Cooling
3204 Olympia Dr, Ste B
(765) 474-1048
B&K Mechanical
3279 Teal Rd
(765) 477-0014
Bailey Steve Builders
318 S 5th St # 14
(765)742-0071
Baumgartner Steel Buildings
500 Hamman St
(765) 447-8380
Beazer Homes
Chuck Holle, PO Box 4375
(765)448-9454
Becker Roofing
2007 N 16th St
(765) 423-1246
Bee Window
414 N Earl Ave
(765) 449-3233
Bee Window Inc
1164 State Road 26 East
(765)449-3233
Bee Windows Inc
1164 S Creasy Ln
(800) 233-0169
Bell Appliance Parts Inc
805 North 9th Street
(765)423-4619
Ben Thomas Ewood Floors Inc
456 Farabee Dr
(765) 742-9196
Benjamin Builders
300 Main St, #317
(765) 429-4978
Bennett's Greenhouse
3651 McCarty Lane
(765)447-7636
Berkheimer G W CO Inc
3845 Fortune Dr
(765) 447-2300
Best Way Siding Inc
718 S Earl Ave
(765) 447-1356
Best Window & Door Company
308 Erie St
(765) 423-5555
Biancofiori Masonry Inc
3720 Union St
(765) 446-0599
Blue's Fence
Greg Wright, PO Box 148
(765)474-0713
Boanco Inc
1842 Summertime Trl, #17
(765) 474-1293
Bob Newlin Homes Inc
Bob Newlin, 2409 River Oaks Dr
(765)449-1535
Bob Talbott Custom Builders
1627 E 430 S
(765)474-4934
Bob's Eagle Painting
713 Wabash Ave
(765) 742-5583
Bob's Lawn Aeration Service
6420 Wea Woodland Drive
(765)538-3399
Bollock Industries Inc
900 Farabee Court
(765)447-3561
Bollock Industries Inc - OFC
900 Farabee Ct
(765) 448-6000
Bouma Betten Corporation
216 Farabee Dr
(765) 447-5009
Bouwkamp Heating Cooling & Electric
109 W 300 S
(765) 474-1500
Bowsher Heating & Cooling
Daniel H Bowsher, 821 S Earl Ave
(765)447-1374
Brand Electric
Jeff Brand, 6274 E 375 S
(765)296-3437
Brand Electric Inc Telecommunications
6274 E 375 S
(765) 296-3437
Brand Heating & Air
Eric Latus, 1600 Kepner Dr # E
(765)362-2109
Brenneco Inc
Greg Brenneman, 1759 S 500 E
(765)448-6190
Bridge Building Control
229 S 4th St
(765)423-1011
Bruce Gunstra Builders
Bruce Gunstra, 2150 Elmwood Ave
(765)447-2134
Buchanan Designs
424 Main Street
(765)742-7400
Buckley Homes Inc
Alfred Buckley, 1842 Summertime Trl # 17
(765)474-1293
Building Services Inc
John Vlahogeorge, 960 Elston Rd
(765)474-5634
Bullock Garages
3421 Fairfield Ct
(765) 477-7773
Burris Contracting
7301 Schlie Ln
(765) 296-3349
Butz Painting Svc Incorporated
1632 Cottonwood Cir
(765) 446-7700
C & Y Construction
PO Box 325
(765)477-6439
C G Visions
516 Main St, Apt E
(765) 420-0190
C P Morgan
Chuck Morgan, 4065 Speedwell Ln
(765)477-1812
C Thomas Walgamuth & Assoc
666 Main St
(765) 742-0688
Carter Lumber
2725 USHighway 231 South
(765)474-6677
Cassini Enterprise Inc
800 South Earl Avenue
(765)447-1178
CCC Conveying Service
849 State Road 25 W
(765) 474-2695
CDK Refrigeration & Electric Inc
2731 Old Romney Road
(765)477-6184
CDK Refrigeration Electric
Tim Feist, 2731 Old Romney Rd
(765)477-6184
CDR Home Repair & Lawn Care
1123 Courtland Ave
(765) 446-0999
Cement Construction Co
Kathern Bunch, 849 State Road 25 W
(765)474-2695
Central Indiana Glass & Glazing Inc
707 Farabee Court
(765)449-8858
Century 21 Realty Group 1
1221 S Creasy Ln, Ste A
(765) 447-5861
Century 21 Right Angle Realtors
1812 Troxel Dr
(765) 477-8360
Certified Heating & Air Conditioning
408 North St
(765) 429-5215
Charleston Chair Company
705 S Earl Ave
(765) 448-3548
Citation Homes
Steve Schreckengast, 325 S Earl Ave
(765)449-8339
Citation Homes - OFC
325 S Earl Ave
(765) 449-8339
Clark's Professional Roofing
806 Eastwich Dr
(765) 448-4304
Clayton Homes Inc
3228 Olympia Dr
(765) 477-1786
Concrete Cutting & Breaking
Jeff Jennings, 1411 Country Rd
(765)477-0753
Construction Roger and Sons
1100 N 9th St
(765) 420-9595
Coors Exteriors
3480 Kossuth St
(765) 447-0555
Cornerstone Home Builders Inc
Anthony Hardebeck, 27 Kingfisher Cir
(765)474-6569
Craft Mechanical Contractors
Bud Hileman, PO Box 4399
(765)471-9999
Crawfordsville Heating
525 N 13th St
(765) 362-3227
Crawlspace Doctor - Denny Meyer, Evaluator

(765) 491-9060
Creative Concept Housing
1301 Sagamore Pky S
(765) 447-6687
Creative Floorcoverings
229 Farabee Drive North
(765)448-3330
Crown Distributing
208 South 4th Street
(765)742-4072
Crum Dale Masonry
20 Poland Hill Pl
(765) 474-3101
Culbertson Construction
2201 Maumee Pl
(765) 491-2360
CYR Plumbing & Heating Inc
Perri Cyr, 318 S Earl Ave
(765)447-6071
D & P Construction


D & S Construction
1207 S 28th St
(765) 413-7501
D A Dodd Mechanical
Mark Mc Knight, 663 N 36th St
(765)448-3405
D C Remolding & Building Services
5964 IN-26
(765) 448-9929
D T Plumbing & Elec & Apt
Dan Terry, 1434 S 500 E
(765)449-8080
D T Plumbing ELEC & Apt Maintenance
1434 S 500 E
(765) 449-8080
Da Dodd Mechanical
663 N 36th St
(765) 448-3405
Dave Taylor Electric Service
4330 S 250 E
(765) 447-5976
Dave Taylor Electric Svc
David Taylor, 124 Creasy Ct
(765)447-5976
Dave's Carpentry
19 S 27th St
(765) 446-1442
David Watkins Homes
David Watkins, 3935 Shana Jane Dr
(765)491-2071
Davis K M Interiors
601 Main Street
(765)423-1589
DBA 24 Hour Tree Service
Main Street
(765)449-1958
Deck Pros Plus Incorporated
3030 Sagamore Pky S
(765) 449-1100
Design Alternatives-Susan Burkle CKD
4000 E 450 S
(765) 477-1251
Design Builders
120 Creasy Ct
(765) 448-6986
Design Builders Inc
Jerry Dahnke, 120 Creasy Ct
(765)448-6986
Design Nook Interiors
408 North Street Suite D
(765)420-0660
Dimensional Builders Inc
3100 N 500 E
(765) 589-8442
Dixon Construction
2308 Apache Dr
(765) 474-2186
Dodd's Htg & Clg- Inc
3210 Olympia Dr
(765) 477-0903
Dodds Painting Inc
Connie Dodds, 500 N 3rd St
(765)423-1041
Doug's Painting & Carpet Cleaning
789 Point West
(765)448-1859
Dougs Carpet Cleaning and Painting
201 Farabee Dr
(765) 448-1859
Downey John Builders
520 S 10th St
(765) 423-1453
Downham Custom Homes Inc
Jerry Downham, PO Box 4398
(765)446-2999
Drapery Gallery
601 Main Street
(765)423-1589
Duke Construction
George Hommel, 206 Rd St
(765)742-3284
Ed Grace Co
Davis Newhart, PO Box 1707
(765)742-7311
Ed Patton Construction Inc
Joe Patton, 1100 Wabash Ave
(765)742-5080
Expand Insulation LLC
2023 Dayton Rd
(765) 296-8566
F & S Williams Inc
173 Farabee Dr
(765) 448-6164
Fairfield Builders Supply
2528 Schuyler Ave
(765)742-7144
Fairfield Contractors Inc
Paul Kirkpatrick, 3481 Concord Rd
(765)474-1456
Fireplace Shop
1799 N 9th Street Rd
(765) 742-0146
Five Star Construction
304 Winesap Dr
(765) 449-0830
Floors Unlimited
2170 Tranquil Trl
(765) 474-3646
Foley Foundations Inc
3229 Olympia Dr
(765) 471-4900
Foley Homes Inc
Pat Foley, 3229 Olympia Dr # E
(765)471-4900
Four Seasons Sun Rooms & Conservatories
3465 State Road 26 East
(765)449-3233
Gale Industries Insltn MATL
3535 Coleman Court
(765)447-1191
Gale Insulation
Rich Graves, 150 N 36th St
(765)447-1191
Gale Insulation & Siding
150 N 36th St
(765) 447-1191
Garmong C H Construction
420 Main St
(765) 742-9700
Gillham's Glass & Repair Service
3585 McCarty Lane
(765)447-7513
Good Earth Nursery & Landscaping
7314 South 250 East
(765)538-3340
Grass Gators
30 Waterway Ct
(765)427-3954
Gravely Lawn & Garden
1613 Kossuth Street
(765)742-5354
Greener Lawn Care
5727 USHighway 52 South
(765)296-3062
Griffith Electric & Network
Randy Griffith, 703 Widewater Dr
(765)742-3225
Griffith Group Inc
Rob Griffith, 609 Widewater Dr
(765)742-3225
Groundworks
10515 S 400 E
(765) 523-2253
Gunstra Bruce Builders
2150 Elmwood Ave
(765) 447-2134
Gunstra Builders
2461 Mondavi Blvd
(765) 474-9393
Gutwein & Company Inc
4824 Tazer Drive
(765)446-1466
H & H Roofing
813 N 8th St
(765) 742-6058
H D C Tool Center
3233 Teal Road
(765)474-6443
Habitat for Humanity
3815 Fortune Dr
(765) 423-2585
Hallmark Homes Of Lafayette
Paul Schinghammer, 100 Farabee Dr
(765)448-3639
Halstead Dry Wall & Painting
Gary Halstead, 3204 Olympia Dr # A
(765)471-1732
Halstead Drywall & Painting
3204 Olympia Dr
(765) 471-1732
Harmony Bed & Breakfast
1842 Summertime Trl
(765) 474-1293
Harris Kevin PLBG
1605 N 12th St
(765) 742-1836
Hartwich Homes
1112 S 18th St
(765) 474-7490
Hays & Sons Complete Rstrtn
Paul Gerlach, 182 Farabee Dr
(765)449-9111
Hays & Sons Construction
182 Farabee Dr
(765) 449-9111
Heartland Contractors
Po Box 433
(765) 429-5297
Heartland Heating & Cooling
2603 Main St
(765) 449-9899
Helton Construction
3517 S 1050 E
(765) 296-4578
Hi -Tech Concrete Inc
3535 S County Road 500 E
(765) 477-5550
Hi-Tec Renovations
2717 Smith Dr
(765) 474-6999
Highline Construction LLC
2111 Teal Rd
(765) 474-7590
Hoggard's Heating & Air Conditioning
2106 Meharry St
(765) 742-0589
Holt Equipment Company
430 Meijer Drive
(765)447-6933
Homero's Woods
1234 Holloway Dr
(765) 474-9042
Homes By Prairie
Doug Schrader, 1526 Main St
(765)474-1566
Hometech
826 Main St
(765) 429-6222
Homeworks
2200 Elmwood Ave
(765) 447-4663
Hoosier Lawn
1704 Rainey Street
(765)448-3554
HTH Companies Inc
3300 Us Highway 52 S
(765) 474-7162
Huston Electric Inc
Jon Huston, 2723 Old Romney Rd
(765)474-6115
Ike's Sewer Svc
Fred Thompson, 173 1/2 Farabee Dr
(765)448-1443
Illusions Plus Custom Painting & Drywall
3703 Aspen St
(765) 446-8727
IMI Irving Materials Inc
2903 State Road 25 N
(765) 423-2533
Immaculate Cleaning Co
PO Box 6672
(765) 714-2870
Intac Management Group LLC
205 Coldbrook Ct
(765) 477-6694
Isbell Tom CO Inc
1302 Union St
(765) 742-0129
J & K Horrall Mowing Service Inc
9927 USHighway 231 South
(765)538-3936
J & K Supply Inc
Bill Du Bois, 3515 Coleman Ct
(765)448-1188
J R Kelly Co
Betsy Spencer, PO Box 6688
(765)772-3991
Jack's Custom Woodworking Mill Pntry Shop of Lfytte
528 S Earl Ave
(765) 448-1496
JBM-HVAC
3017 Kossuth St
(765) 446-8283
Jesco Builders
1998 S 26th St
(765) 474-4464
Jewell Construction

(765) 523-3272
Jim Taylor-HD Williams Plumbing Heating Air Conditioning & Electric
2124 State Road 25 W
(765) 474-2911
John & Wade
2233 Charles St
(765) 491-3038
John Downey Builders
John Downey, 520 S 10th St
(765)423-1453
John F Wood & Co
Joe Sukits, 35 Executive Dr # 2
(765)449-1212
John F Wood & CO Incorporated
35 Executive Dr, #2
(765) 449-1212
John R Mc Donald Incorporated
659 N 36th St, #A
(765) 449-5858
K & S Construction
Randy Kerfoot, 2312 N 23rd St
(765)742-5311
Kaiser Steve Plumbing & Heating
6250 E 550 N
(765) 589-3838
Kalan Homes
711 S 9th St, Apt 2
(765) 420-9272
Kaleidoscope Stained Glass Studio Inc
1214 North Street
(765)423-1951
Kelly Construction Of Indiana
Dave Daugherty, PO Box 4158
(765)474-1800
Kelly J R CO Inc
3450 Concord Rd
(765) 772-3991
Kelly Landscaping Inc
Po Box 23
(765)296-2995
Ken Connors Enterprises Inc
Ken Connors, 3480 Kossuth St # 10
(765)447-1356
Kettelhut Construction Inc
Mark Meyer, PO Box 5000
(765)447-2181
Kettelhut Construction Inc - OFC
740 Sagamore Pky S
(765) 447-2181
Kiefer Refrigeration Heating & Air Conditioning
600 S 31st St
(765) 447-4293
Klondike Gutters
1500 Cincinnati Street
(765)742-8700
Koehler BROS Landscaping & Garden Center
3431 State Road 26 East
(765)447-2155
Korschot's Heating & Air Cond
Phillip Sterner, PO Box 4877
(765)447-1137
Korschot's Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
810 Farabee Ct
(765) 447-1137
Kreager Brothers Excavating
Jerry Kreager, 3020 Sagamore Pkwy N
(765)742-7086
Krieg & Sons Inc
916 S 21st St
(765) 447-2877
L & R Plumbing Incorporated
7523 S 125 E
(765) 538-2599
Lafayette Glass Co Inc
Dennis Clark, 2841 Teal Rd
(765)474-1402
Lafayette Heating & Cooling
Mark Roberts, PO Box 5765
(765)423-4822
Lafayette Lawn Techs LLC
3480 Kossuth Street Suite 1
(765)446-9600
Lafayette Mower Repair
720 South Earl Avenue
(765)448-9956
Lafayette Pressure Seal
849 IN-25
(765) 474-2695
Lafayette Sign
2723 Old Romney Rd
(765) 474-6115
Lafayette Steel Sales
2407 N 9th Street Rd
(765) 423-5371
Lafayette Tent & Awning CO
125 South 5th Street
(765)742-4277
Landscape Lawn Care
800 North 15th Street
(765)742-6515
Lawn & Shrub Inc
3721 North 500 East
(765)589-3276
Lawrence Bowers Electric
729 Navco Dr
(765) 446-7171
Leming Supply
851 Farabee Ct
(765) 448-4553
LH Industrial Supplies
10 Creasy Court
(765)449-1203
Light House Ctr Inc
James Tarvin, 3997 State Road 38 E
(765)448-4502
Link Management
201 Main St, Ste 1000
(765) 742-9030
Long Electric Co
John Schluz, 704 N 36th St
(765)447-7630
Long Electric CO Inc
704 N 36th St
(765) 447-7630
Lorene Builders
2614 N 400 E
(765) 742-2958
Lux Klinker Homes
2500 Glick St
(765) 477-6090
Lux-Klinker Homes
David Lux, 2500 Glick St
(765)477-6090
M & M Heating & Cooling
Michael Mc Manomy, 505 Farabee Dr
(765)446-9966
M P Baker Electric Inc
Michael Baker, PO Box 5836
(765)447-4658
Madison Building LLC
903 Main St
(765)420-7184
Marchel Roofing
80 Creasy Ct
(765) 449-9149
Marketplace
601 Main Street
(765)423-1589
MATTHEW'S HANDYMAN SERVICE
929 N 7th St
(765) 838-0792
Mecko's Heating & Cooling
418 Sagamore Pky N
(765) 447-7555
Menards
2200 Greenbush Street
(765)447-4442
Menards Lafayette
2850 South Creasy Lane
(765)449-8521
Meyers Tim
3341 Sibley Ln
(765) 471-9573
Mid-States General and Mechanical Contracting Corporation
3313 Imperial Pky
(765) 474-5471
Mid-States General Contracting
Tim Kincaid, 3313 Imperial Pkwy
(765)474-5471
Milestone Contractors
Jim Gross, PO Box 6246
(765)772-7500
Miller R D Construction CO
3345 Old Us-231
(765) 447-4336
Miller's Heating & Air
2512 Salem St
(765) 447-2451
Mobile Wash Xpress
2835 North 9th Street Road
(765)429-4274
Mohler H L & Associates
839 Main St, Ste 100
(765) 742-0252
Morning Song Wild Bird Food
4824 Tazer Drive
(765)446-1466
Mowat Construction
1213 State Road 25 W
(765) 474-3091
Mr Fence-It
777 Cor Dale Rd
(765) 742-4822
Muller Ed J Masonary
3510 E 200 N
(765) 742-4779
Muller Masonry
315 Sycamore St
(765) 429-5752
Mussche Excavating
Roger Mussche, 2229 S 100 W
(765)474-4400
Neville Heating Air & Electric- Inc.
1116 Holly Dr
(765) 477-6410
Norandex Inc
Mike Faith, 4673 Dale Dr
(765)447-3184
Norfleet Builders
Ed Stevens, 806 Columbia St
(765)742-7766
Norm's Inspection Service
1819 Abbotsbury Way
(765) 474-1003
Norris Drywall
3032 Sagamore Pky S
(765) 477-5522
P & B Foundations Inc
Jeff Polley, PO Box 5533
(765)446-2444
Pendleton Heating & Air
6423 S 300 E
(765) 426-2644
Popejoy Heating & Cooling
7401 E 900 S
(765) 523-3211
Prosand Flooring
4315 Commerce Dr
(765) 588-3780
Purdy Concrete
3633 Old Us-231
(765) 477-7687
Purdy Concrete Inc
3633 Us Highway 231 S
(765) 474-4494
Purdy Materials
5401 S 100 E
(765) 474-9611
Purdy Sod
3633 US Highway 231 South
(765)477-1500
Quality Heating & Cooling
120 S 550 E
(765) 447-8110
R Michael Muller Mason Contrs
R Michael Muller, 315 Sycamore St
(765)429-5752
R W Davis Contracting
Russell W Davis, 4720 S 100 W
(765)474-7706
RDS Design Inc
1515 Union St
(765) 429-4070
Restoration Plus
Dean Miller, 1611 Schuyler Ave
(765)742-4800
Rieth-Riley Construction Company
3425 Ofarrell Rd, #1
(765) 447-2324
Riley's Construction
Charles Riley, 624 S 15th St
(765)423-2914
RMC Refrigeration Heating & Cooling
5240 State Road 28 E
(765) 523-2226
Roetker Associate Inc
2433 S 9th St
(765)474-0916
Roger & Sons Construction
Dave Sowders, 1100 N 9th St
(765)420-9595
Ron Brummet Electric Co
Ron Brummet, 2217 N 9th Street Rd
(765)423-1800
Roof Recovery
701 Wabash Ave
(765) 337-3333
Rushing's Time Sharing
Gene Rushing, 1711 Jackson St
(765)447-5631
Russell's Dry Wall
Don Russell Jr, 7541 Us Highway 52 S
(765)523-2038
S C Builders Inc
Mitch Clayton, 60 Olympia Ct
(765)477-1786
Sams Handyman Services
2282 Bunchberry Ct
(765) 418-2754
Scholer Corporation
111 W 240 S
(765) 474-1478
Schomers Plumbing & Heating
Brad Miller, 1450 Industrial Dr
(765)447-4014
Schwarz, Richard R - Schwarz Associates-Architects
816 S 9th St
(765) 742-1647
Servpro
1611 Schuyler Ave
(765) 742-8680
Sherriff-Goslin Co
Ron Miller, PO Box 4351
(765)474-6820
Smith Enterprises
John Smith, 1998 S 26th St
(765)474-4464
Snyder & Co.
406 S Earl Ave
(765) 447-3452
Speaker's Heating & Cooling
2637 Duncan Rd
(765) 742-0108
SRS Concrete Inc
659 1/2 N 36th St
(765)446-4261
Stanley Steemer Carpet Cleaner
86 Creasy Ct
(765) 448-1368
Steve Connors Builder
Steve Connors, PO Box 5791
(765)448-4020
Sugar Creek Job Services
3523 Crouch St
(765) 807-5316
Sullivan & Fortner
Paul ODell, PO Box 6215
(765)447-3155
Superior Structures Inc
Rick Johnson, 333 Farabee Dr
(765)447-9368
T K Constructors
18 Kingfisher Cir
(765)474-9899
T Null Construction
10644 Harmonica Ln
(765) 296-7915
Tecton Construction Mgmt
Michael Witteveen, 102 N 3rd St # 301
(765)429-5232
Thayer's Painting and Wallcovering Inc
3611Clover Ln
(765) 429-9064
The Korty Group Inc
110 Walnut St
(765) 742-7944
Tk Constructors
230 Meijer Dr
(765) 447-9500
TMJ Construction & Carpentry
James Vinciguerra, 322 Brown St
(765)471-2064
Totallywood

(765) 586-5066
Tri-Esco
7323 S 450 E
(765) 523-2728
Tri-Esco Inc
Jim Roberts, PO Box 6386
(765)523-2728
Twin City Electric
Robert Ross, PO Box 4513
(765)474-1463
Varsity Contractors Inc
Steve Gooden, 2415 Sagamore Pkwy S
(765)447-3809
Vizor Construction
Josh Loveless, 115 S 4th St
(765)423-2953
W H Long Builders
Keith Long, 530 Main St
(765)420-7800
Wagoner Electric
Craig Wagoner, 100 Farabee Dr
(765)449-4380
Wahl Architecture PC
211 Alabama St
(765) 429-5880
Weigand Construction
Tim Obryan, 11 N 3rd St
(765)429-6056
Welty Windows

(765) 447-1289
Winstead Enterprises
Ritchie Winstead, 3110 Olympia Dr
(765)474-7858
Younkin Landscaping LLC
3210 Olympia Dr.
(765)477-8222






Licensed professional expert contractors in Lafayette 47909