17 June 19 | 24h service in Muncie because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Muncie

Feel free to get the job done today in Muncie by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






3D Co Inc
Deanna Case, 3100 E County Road 350 N
(765)288-3326
3D Company Inc
3100 E County Road 350 N
(765) 288-3326
A & S Roofing Service Inc
2604 S Hackley St
(765) 289-1514
A E M Construction CO
3601 S Ebright St
(765) 288-8752
A Heating and Air Conditioning
1118 E Main St
(765) 288-3746
A Home Improvement
2019 S Jefferson St
(765) 282-3749
A-1 Heating & Cooling
203 E 24th St
(765) 289-8026
A-1 Heating & Cooling Inc
Wilson Rosenbaum, 203 E 24th St
(765)289-8026
A-1 Home Improvement Co Incorporated
3711 E Mcgalliard Rd
(765) 282-4368
A-1 Painting
7933 N Royerton Park Dr
(765) 289-6597
AAA Asphalt Concrete Paving
Joseph Jackson Sr, 1520 W 5th St
(765)288-2229
AAA Asphalt Paving & Seal Coating
1928 N Elm St
(765) 288-2229
Aaztek Seamless Flooring
5008 N Somerset Dr
(765) 284-0180
Abbey Road Restoration Services
609 W County Road 600 S
(765) 282-6089
ABC Painting Company
7220 N State Road 3
(765) 288-5670
Ace Fence Co
Doug Hoover, 1007 W 13th St
(765)288-2819
Advance Tree Care
7101 East Piccadilly Road
(765)747-0725
Advanced Commercial Roofing Systems Inc
1924 N Elm St
(765) 288-8881
Advanced Roofing Systems Inc
Joseph Jackson, 1920 N Elm St
(765)288-8881
AEM Construction CO
103 N High St
(765) 282-4843
AEM Inc
Mark Gray, 103 N High St
(765)282-4843
Alpha Homes Inc
5830 W Kilgore Ave
(765) 284-4537
Alterra Environmental LLC
720 N Broadway Ave
(765) 281-5590
Am Construction
2603 S Madison St
(765) 747-1232
American Fence Co
Hugh Wallace, PO Box 174
(765)348-1929
Andrew's Fence Co
726 S Macedonia Ave
(765)282-4207
Architects America
2680 W Kilgore Ave
(765) 284-5349
Austin Peter Company
900 West 1st Street
(765)288-6397
B & B Tool & Die
Kurt Jones, PO Box 2404
(765)288-7668
B C Construction
1600 N Alden Rd
(765) 747-9606
B&M Masonry
831 E Seymour St
(765) 288-1909
B.B. Construction
3 Eastwood Dr
(765) 289-2928
Barker Painting CO
1410 N Hill St
(765) 288-0800
Beaty Builders Inc
2380 W Kilgore Ave
(765) 284-4155
Benadum Construction CO
9900 N Nebo Rd
(765) 759-6177
Berry Home Builders
2601 N Fernbrook Way
(765) 759-9896
Best Heating & Cooling
2101 W Godman Ave
(765) 289-0700
Better Gutter Systems
800 S Council St
(765) 282-2724
BIC Products
5900 W Kilgore Ave
(765) 284-7133
Bookout Builder's Lp
2710 W Long Meadow Ln
(765) 289-9976
Bookout Builders Inc
2808 W Preserve Ln
(765)287-0266
Bowden Electric Inc
2819 S Hackley St
(765) 282-2679
Boyce Block Redevelopment
217 E Washington St, #1
(765) 741-8889
Brackman-Young Co Inc
Timothy Brackman, 4617 N Wheeling Ave
(765)286-2121
Brackman-Young Co Incorporated
512 N Nebo Rd
(765) 286-2121
Brand Roofing & Painting
3100 S Walnut St
(765) 282-3623
Brummett's Plumbing
712 N Eastwood Ave
(765) 286-5423
Buckeye Pipe Line CO
IN-28
(765) 284-3301
Built On A Foundation
108 E Washington St
(765)282-4840
Bustos Construction
1618 E 2nd St
(765) 215-0829
Butler Homes
1500 N Wheeling Ave
(765) 281-1964
Cameron, Chris Owner - C & C Construction
1118 W 2nd St
(765) 288-8244
Captain Clean Carpet Cleaners
8005 S County Road 300 W
(765) 287-1901
Cardinal Construction LLC

(765) 216-7391
Carmichael Custom Painting & Wallpaper Design
5401 W Blair Dr
(765) 286-8243
Carpenter's Local Union
4201 East Centennial Avenue
(765) 288-7568
Carter Lumber
2101 East State Road 28
(765)289-2848
Case J G Construction Inc
171 E Streeter Ave
(765) 282-4953
Cedar Cresst Marble Stone CO Inc
3050 West Kilgore Avenue
(765)284-0442
Ceramic Tile & Carpet Inc
2001 N Granville Ave
(765) 289-2392
Changing Seasons Patio Shoppe
2012 North Broadway Avenue
(765)747-9819
Chase Custom Closets
6212 West Kilgore Avenue
(765)282-7867
Chase Custom Homes
Dave Keller, 6220 W Kilgore Ave
(765)282-6800
Chase Homes
5141 W Hessler Rd
(765) 282-6800
City Carpet & Tile
2010 North Walnut Street
(765)288-8830
City Fence Co
Tim West, 1913 W 19th St
(765)284-2899
City Lights of Muncie
2708 North Walnut Street
(765)282-0623
Clean Max Carpet Care
1200 W Bethel Ave
(765) 213-3000
Cline Builders LLC
9013 W Jackson St
(765) 759-6914
CMC Landscape Associates
9600 North Alan Drive
(765)288-1245
Cobblestone of Yorktown
3300 N Everbrook Ln
(765) 747-9911
Complete Comfort Heating & Cooling
4811 E Memorial Dr
(765) 741-0630
Conatser Heating & Cooling
Donald Conatser, 705 S Nichols Ave
(765)747-0667
Conway Construction & Insltn
Larry Conway, 3116 W Kilgore Ave
(765)284-8755
Conway Construction & Restoration
3116 W Kilgore Ave
(765) 284-8755
Cooper Consulting & Property
James Cooper, 2400 W County Road 500 S
(765)286-8890
Cooper Consulting & Property Management Inc
2400 West County Road 500 South
(765)286-8890
Coovert Heating & A/C Inc
1705 N Granville Ave
(765) 282-7393
Coovert Heating & Air Cond Inc
John Coovert, 1705 N Granville Ave
(765)282-7393
Courtesy Services
1411 W Red Maple Rd
(765) 288-0012
Crabtree Herbert J
8005 S In-35
(765) 286-0370
CSS Construction
Craig Sarah, 604 N County Road 500 E
(765)747-9516
Custom Home Designs by Craig Johnson
2005 W Woodmont Dr
(765) 289-2155
CW Floor Leveling & Home Improvements
1803 E 15th St
(765) 288-8573
D C Electric & Climate Control
Danny Coffety, 2828 E Shockley Rd
(765)289-7909
Dague Builder's Supplies
Tim Quakenbush, 400 E Kirby Ave
(765)288-9974
Dague Builders Supplies
400 East Kirby Avenue
(765)288-9974
Dague Builders' Supplies
400 E Kirby Ave
(765) 288-9974
David Stamper Construction & Excavating
6621 S In-35
(765) 288-1238
Dawn's Stripping & Refinishing Shop
3905 S Walnut St
(765) 282-9981
DC Coaters
3333 N Commerce Dr
(765) 286-2171
Dehaven Heating & Air Cond
Joe De Haven, 1061 S Hoyt Ave
(765)747-1177
Dehaven Heating & Air Conditioning
1061 S Hoyt Ave
(765) 641-1177
Delaney's Remodeling Incorporated
8750 N Co Rd 25 W
(765) 289-9910
Delaware Construction & Lndscp
Linda Hernly, 3701 E Jackson St
(765)747-8554
Delaware Construction and Landscape Inc
3701 E Jackson St
(765) 747-8554
Delaware Electric
2800 W Euclid Ave
(765) 289-6484
Delaware Landscape Products
5809 East Memorial Drive
(765)747-5040
Delaware Machinery & Tool Co
Robert A Haas Jr, PO Box 2665
(765)284-3335
Delaware Vinyl Fence
Eric Myers, 5019 E Inlow Springs Rd
(765)282-6936
Dependable Concrete
5500 E County Road 500 S
(765) 747-8150
Devoe Systems Inc
Stephen Devoe, 4000 W Peachtree Ln
(765)288-1445
Dewey's Roofing
1300 S Walnut St
(765) 284-9741
Dick Burke Auction House
1201 S Macedonia Ave
(765) 288-3271
Dick Crabtree Construction
Dick Crabtree, 1508 E Adams St
(765)747-9814
Disaster Kleenup of Muncie
3600 N Commerce Dr
(765) 288-4596
Donahue Gas
2710 South Hoyt Avenue
(765)282-4433
Downing Brent
2607 West Royerton Road
(765)284-3815
Dunn Brothers Carpet
1128 South Madison Street
(765)289-1781
E & B Paving Inc
4308 E County Road 350 N
(765) 289-7131
Ed's Carpet
5214 West Kilgore Avenue
(765)282-5100
Electromation
3701 N Walnut St
(765) 284-6735
Electromation Inc
Larry Coffey, 3701 N Walnut St
(765)284-6735
Enterprise Plumbing
505 South Celia Avenue
(765)288-4369
Enterprise Plumbing Co
Nicki Norris, PO Box 998
(765)288-4369
EZ-POSTtm Products
111 S Morrison Rd
(765) 741-8047
F James Edwards Co Inc
Fred Edwards, 1415 S Meeker Ave
(765)288-8154
Faith Electric Inc
698 S Madison St
(765) 288-3254
Fastenal CO
5794 West Kilgore Avenue
(765)282-6528
Flash Building Inc
33 South Dr
(765) 287-1208
Fouch Construction Inc
4800 W Jackson St
(765) 282-2375
Fox Lawn Service
2607 West Royerton Road
(765)284-3815
Franklin Boyd
3300 S Hoyt Ave
(765) 289-0671
G & M Pet & Garden Center Inc
101 West Royerton Road
(765)747-5126
Geodynamics-Blocks and Pavers Inc
501 N Meadow Wood Dr
(765) 282-7985
Gibson's Home Improvement
2100 N Westbrook Dr
(765) 759-8305
Gillespie and Son Inc
1722 N Elm St
(765) 287-1858
Gillette Duling Tree Landscape
1521 North Jefferson Street
(765)282-2284
Gillis Plastering & Drywall
3701 E County Road 550 S
(765) 288-9928
Grade A Excavating
Tim Niccum, 5300 W Hessler Rd
(765)282-2218
Graham- Fredrick H AIA Architect - RES
1104 N Briar Rd
(765) 288-4182
Graham- Gregory H Architect - RES
3110 W Ashland Ave
(765) 288-3052
Great Kitchens & Baths
Gary West, 1420 S Hoyt Ave
(765)288-2737
Great Oaks Construction Inc
Randy Sayre, 3605 N Briarwood Ln
(765)282-3910
Ground Effects Landscape and Design
2200 East County Road 700 South
(765)288-0034
Guarantee Roofing
5 E Ashwood Dr
(765) 741-8955
H 2O'S Home Improvement
2205 S Meeker Ave
(765) 286-7373
Hair Essence Creations
1125 E 8th St
(765) 286-5549
Harshman Troy A
7415 W Jackson St
(765) 759-8575
Harwood-Tabberson Architects
2900 W Torquay Rd
(765) 289-7889
Hay Martin
2205 N Waterbury Dr
(765) 288-2701
Henry Robert Corporation
3834 S Meeker Ave
(765) 747-0192
Heritage Home Services Inc
125 E Charles St
(765) 284-4379
Hi-Way 3 Hardware - North
State Road 3 North
(765)284-8701
Hi-Way 3 Hardware - South
1700 East 18th Street
(765)288-9123
Hicks' Tree Service
1401 West County Road 600 South
(765)282-7316
Hudson Roy E Drywall
3600 N Lanewood Dr
(765) 289-7881
Huffer Heating Air Conditioning Refrigeration
3505 E Jackson St
(765) 282-0581
Hunter Construction Inc
11701 S County Road 396 E
(765) 774-4142
IBEW Local Union 855
4601 S Meeker Ave
(765) 282-6392
IMI Irving Materials Inc
4304 E County Road 350 N
(765) 288-0288
Insul-Quip Inc
4401 South Delaware Drive
(765)286-3086
Ironwood Builders Inc
Rich Dosch, 4201 N Old State Rd 3
(765)284-0198
Irving BROS Stone & Gravel
4312 E County Road 350 N
(765) 288-5566
J & W Construction
5812 S Burlington Dr
(765)288-1146
J G Case Construction Inc
Tim Case, 171 E Streeter Ave
(765)282-4953
J J Day Inc
3802 S Meeker Ave
(765) 287-9002
Jay Ullom Plumbing
3612 North Wheeling Avenue
(765)284-5195
Joe Cox Home Improvement
401 E State Road 28
(765) 284-0687
Johnson Services
4301 West State Road 28
(765)289-3400
Jud Construction
Judson Motsenbocker, 5105 W Bradburn Dr
(765)288-1111
KARO Inc
Po Box 2868
(765) 284-3440
Keith Lambert's Flooring
2901 East Jackson Street
(765)281-0441
Kelley's Tree Service
1500 West 16th Street
(765)287-8504
Keppler Steel & Fabricating Inc
1401 S Macedonia Ave
(765) 289-1529
Knight's Lawn Service
2108 South Monroe Street
(765)286-1951
Koger's Home Improvement
2800 West Memorial Drive
(765) 287-9304
Laborer's Int'L Union of North America
115 West 20th Street
(765) 282-5815
Lakemaster Incorporated
2407 South Walnut Street
(765) 288-3718
Lamont's Appliance Repair
3019 South Walnut Street
(765) 644-4711
Lehman's Inc
John Primmer, 805 W 13th St
(765)284-9921
Lifestyle Building Corporation
1501 N Morrison Rd
(765) 286-5882
Loffer Construction
1508 N Wheeling Ave, Ste B
(765) 747-1113
Long's Excavating
Bill Long, 5600 W County Road 400 N
(765)282-5006
Lowe's
Brian Clifford, 4401 W Clara Ln
(765)287-1606
Lowes
4401 W Clara Ln
(765) 287-1606
M & M Construction
5417 W Blair Dr
(765) 287-9489
M & M Masonry
6216 N County Road 500 E
(765) 284-8846
Mackey- D L Arch
1307 N Alden Rd
(765) 286-1935
Masiongale Electrical-Mech
Ken Masiongale, 1210 S Walnut St
(765)284-7151
Masiongale Heating and Cooling Electrical
1210 S Walnut St
(765) 747-0518
Mass Construction
3609 N Janney Ave
(765) 288-5258
Mc Guff Roofing Inc
Pete Kuzma, PO Box 911
(765)289-2145
McCarty Lumber CO
723 South Council Street
(765)284-4428
Mccoy's L P Gas Company
4509 South Walnut Street
(765)284-4661
McGuff Roofing Inc
610 E Wysor St
(765) 289-2145
Meadows Construction
Chris Neuenschder, 9801 S Grant St
(765)284-9152
Menards
3401 North Nebo Road
(765)213-4320
Mermaid Pool Spa & Patio
3505 West Fox Ridge Lane
(765)284-7811
Michael Exterior Design
3307 E 15th St
(765) 284-1038
Midwest Metal Products Co
1200 E Seymour St
(765)741-3140
Mike King Htg & Clg
19751 N County Road 175 W
(765) 396-6453
Mike's Ceramic Tile
4110 W Jackson St
(765) 284-2522
Mills Installation CO
6000 S Burlington Dr
(765) 288-1779
Moorehead Electric
Jerry Albrecht, PO Box 2347
(765)369-8584
Moss Electrical Co
Jim Davis, 2222 S Madison St
(765)284-1594
Moss Electrical CO Inc
2222 S Madison St
(765) 284-1594
Mr Superent Equipment
1631 North Wheeling Avenue
(765)282-2757
Mr. Super Rent
1631 North Wheeling Avenue
(765)282-2757
Muncie Irrigation CO Inc
2304 East Harvard Avenue
(765)284-4322
Muncie Mission
520 S High St
(765) 288-9122
Muncie Tent & Awning
1400 South Walnut Street
(765)282-3831
Muncie Tool & Mfg Inc
John Mann, PO Box 2873
(765)747-5620
Nickle & Dime Asphalt Maintenance
3617 W 32nd St
(765) 284-8284
Norandex Reynolds Distribution CO
722 South Liberty Street
(765)289-0264
Odle Inc
John S Linder, 2560 W Kilgore Ave
(765)288-3611
Park Asphalt
2725 S Hoyt Ave
(765) 289-6296
Paul Davis Restoration of East Central Indiana
1300 South Hoyt Avenue
(765) 284-3737
Plumbing & Housewares
Craig Faletic, 3401 N Nebo Rd
(765)213-4325
Reber Machine & Tool Co
Don E Reber, PO Box 2403
(765)288-0297
Richard's Kitchen & Bath Center
4209 North Wheeling Avenue
(765) 284-0244
Ridge Petroleum Contractors
Robert Ridge, 3225 S Hoyt Ave
(765)282-3778
Robert C Smith Construction
4111 South Eaton Avenue
(765) 287-8205
Rosema Corp
James D Rosema, PO Box 2444
(765)282-9404
Royalty Companies Inc
Darren Royalty, 3308 N Dalinda Rd
(765)282-0004
Ryne-Wood Builders Inc
Mike Webster, 400 W Mcgalliard Rd
(765)286-5130
S A Boyce Corp
Scot Boyce, 209 W Ontario Dr
(765)289-6334
Salyer-Taylor Inc
Richard Taylor, PO Box 219
(765)286-5467
Scherrer Construction Inc
Eric Scherrer, 2501 W 26th St
(765)288-7447
Sherriff-Goslin Co
Pete Dall, 1314 S Walnut St
(765)286-0346
Shideler Spray Service
13505 North State 3 Road
(765)289-3331
SIMMONS CONSTRUCTION - Alan & Mona Simmons

(765) 288-9521
Smith's A-1 Lawn And Garden Inc
4700 North Old State Road 3
(765)284-7787
Sovereign Tool & Engine
Bob Moore, PO Box 2485
(765)287-0143
Stanley Steemer Carpet Cleaner
3408 W Moore Rd
(765) 282-6006
Starrett's Home Improvements
5001 N Hickory Rd
(765) 215-5509
Summit Technologies LLC
Wade Fisher, 3620 S Hoyt Ave
(765)289-2166
Surbers Incorporated
1805 South Hoyt Avenue
(765) 284-4450
T & B Construction
2617 Rainbow Ln
(765) 289-5898
T K Constructors
Brad Sorrell, 2228 N Cammack St
(765)759-3800
Taylor Architects Inc
109 E Washington St
(765) 288-3615
Thornburg & Sons Inc
Jay Thornburg, 1500 E Robin Ln
(765)282-8060
Tim Clevenger Heating & Cooling
2713 E Jackson St
(765) 288-2773
Tim Foley Plumbing Svc
Tim Foley, 520 S Nichols Ave # F
(765)288-7741
Titan Electric
2817 East Jackson Street
(765) 288-3118
Tk Constructors
2228 N Cammack St
(765) 759-3800
Tomken Tool & Engineering Inc
Bruce Carmichael, 4601 N Superior Dr
(765)284-2472
Tractor Supply Co
Ed Oler, 3601 E Mcgalliard Rd
(765)747-0461
Trecs Builders Inc
Tom Mathew, 3506 W Jackson St
(765)741-8635
U S Architects
1107 S Tillotson Ave, Ste 2
(765) 282-3191
Underwood Architecture
7300 W Isanogel Rd
(765) 289-5559
Watters Heating & Electric Inc
Jeff Watters, 3806 N Broadway Ave
(765)282-7282
Watters Heating & Electric Incorporated
3806 N Broadway Ave
(765) 282-7282
Wise Inc
Jerry Wise, 4021 W Kilgore Ave
(765)284-6635






Licensed professional expert contractors in Muncie 47304