Dec 12, 2019 | 24h service in Muncie with great care and enthusiasm.

You can relax and you can lean back because you know your home is in trusted hands.




electricians handymen architects heating hvac roofing contractors remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters









3D Co Inc
Deanna Case, 3100 E County Road 350 N
3D Company Inc
3100 E County Road 350 N
A & S Roofing Service Inc
2604 S Hackley St
A E M Construction CO
3601 S Ebright St
A Heating and Air Conditioning
1118 E Main St
A Home Improvement
2019 S Jefferson St
A-1 Heating & Cooling
203 E 24th St
A-1 Heating & Cooling Inc
Wilson Rosenbaum, 203 E 24th St
A-1 Home Improvement Co Incorporated
3711 E Mcgalliard Rd
A-1 Painting
7933 N Royerton Park Dr
AAA Asphalt Concrete Paving
Joseph Jackson Sr, 1520 W 5th St
AAA Asphalt Paving & Seal Coating
1928 N Elm St
Aaztek Seamless Flooring
5008 N Somerset Dr
Abbey Road Restoration Services
609 W County Road 600 S
ABC Painting Company
7220 N State Road 3
Ace Fence Co
Doug Hoover, 1007 W 13th St
Advance Tree Care
7101 East Piccadilly Road
Advanced Commercial Roofing Systems Inc
1924 N Elm St
Advanced Roofing Systems Inc
Joseph Jackson, 1920 N Elm St
AEM Construction CO
103 N High St
AEM Inc
Mark Gray, 103 N High St
Alpha Homes Inc
5830 W Kilgore Ave
Alterra Environmental LLC
720 N Broadway Ave
Am Construction
2603 S Madison St
American Fence Co
Hugh Wallace, PO Box 174
Andrew's Fence Co
726 S Macedonia Ave
Architects America
2680 W Kilgore Ave
Austin Peter Company
900 West 1st Street
B & B Tool & Die
Kurt Jones, PO Box 2404
B C Construction
1600 N Alden Rd
B&M Masonry
831 E Seymour St
B.B. Construction
3 Eastwood Dr
Barker Painting CO
1410 N Hill St
Beaty Builders Inc
2380 W Kilgore Ave
Benadum Construction CO
9900 N Nebo Rd
Berry Home Builders
2601 N Fernbrook Way
Best Heating & Cooling
2101 W Godman Ave
Better Gutter Systems
800 S Council St
BIC Products
5900 W Kilgore Ave
Bookout Builder's Lp
2710 W Long Meadow Ln
Bookout Builders Inc
2808 W Preserve Ln
Bowden Electric Inc
2819 S Hackley St
Boyce Block Redevelopment
217 E Washington St, #1
Brackman-Young Co Inc
Timothy Brackman, 4617 N Wheeling Ave
Brackman-Young Co Incorporated
512 N Nebo Rd
Brand Roofing & Painting
3100 S Walnut St
Brummett's Plumbing
712 N Eastwood Ave
Buckeye Pipe Line CO
IN-28
Built On A Foundation
108 E Washington St
Bustos Construction
1618 E 2nd St
Butler Homes
1500 N Wheeling Ave
Cameron, Chris Owner - C & C Construction
1118 W 2nd St
Captain Clean Carpet Cleaners
8005 S County Road 300 W
Cardinal Construction LLC

Carmichael Custom Painting & Wallpaper Design
5401 W Blair Dr
Carpenter's Local Union
4201 East Centennial Avenue
Carter Lumber
2101 East State Road 28
Case J G Construction Inc
171 E Streeter Ave
Cedar Cresst Marble Stone CO Inc
3050 West Kilgore Avenue
Ceramic Tile & Carpet Inc
2001 N Granville Ave
Changing Seasons Patio Shoppe
2012 North Broadway Avenue
Chase Custom Closets
6212 West Kilgore Avenue
Chase Custom Homes
Dave Keller, 6220 W Kilgore Ave
Chase Homes
5141 W Hessler Rd
City Carpet & Tile
2010 North Walnut Street
City Fence Co
Tim West, 1913 W 19th St
City Lights of Muncie
2708 North Walnut Street
Clean Max Carpet Care
1200 W Bethel Ave
Cline Builders LLC
9013 W Jackson St
CMC Landscape Associates
9600 North Alan Drive
Cobblestone of Yorktown
3300 N Everbrook Ln
Complete Comfort Heating & Cooling
4811 E Memorial Dr
Conatser Heating & Cooling
Donald Conatser, 705 S Nichols Ave
Conway Construction & Insltn
Larry Conway, 3116 W Kilgore Ave
Conway Construction & Restoration
3116 W Kilgore Ave
Cooper Consulting & Property
James Cooper, 2400 W County Road 500 S
Cooper Consulting & Property Management Inc
2400 West County Road 500 South
Coovert Heating & A/C Inc
1705 N Granville Ave
Coovert Heating & Air Cond Inc
John Coovert, 1705 N Granville Ave
Courtesy Services
1411 W Red Maple Rd
Crabtree Herbert J
8005 S In-35
CSS Construction
Craig Sarah, 604 N County Road 500 E
Custom Home Designs by Craig Johnson
2005 W Woodmont Dr
CW Floor Leveling & Home Improvements
1803 E 15th St
D C Electric & Climate Control
Danny Coffety, 2828 E Shockley Rd
Dague Builder's Supplies
Tim Quakenbush, 400 E Kirby Ave
Dague Builders Supplies
400 East Kirby Avenue
Dague Builders' Supplies
400 E Kirby Ave
David Stamper Construction & Excavating
6621 S In-35
Dawn's Stripping & Refinishing Shop
3905 S Walnut St
DC Coaters
3333 N Commerce Dr
Dehaven Heating & Air Cond
Joe De Haven, 1061 S Hoyt Ave
Dehaven Heating & Air Conditioning
1061 S Hoyt Ave
Delaney's Remodeling Incorporated
8750 N Co Rd 25 W
Delaware Construction & Lndscp
Linda Hernly, 3701 E Jackson St
Delaware Construction and Landscape Inc
3701 E Jackson St
Delaware Electric
2800 W Euclid Ave
Delaware Landscape Products
5809 East Memorial Drive
Delaware Machinery & Tool Co
Robert A Haas Jr, PO Box 2665
Delaware Vinyl Fence
Eric Myers, 5019 E Inlow Springs Rd
Dependable Concrete
5500 E County Road 500 S
Devoe Systems Inc
Stephen Devoe, 4000 W Peachtree Ln
Dewey's Roofing
1300 S Walnut St
Dick Burke Auction House
1201 S Macedonia Ave
Dick Crabtree Construction
Dick Crabtree, 1508 E Adams St
Disaster Kleenup of Muncie
3600 N Commerce Dr
Donahue Gas
2710 South Hoyt Avenue
Downing Brent
2607 West Royerton Road
Dunn Brothers Carpet
1128 South Madison Street
E & B Paving Inc
4308 E County Road 350 N
Ed's Carpet
5214 West Kilgore Avenue
Electromation
3701 N Walnut St
Electromation Inc
Larry Coffey, 3701 N Walnut St
Enterprise Plumbing
505 South Celia Avenue
Enterprise Plumbing Co
Nicki Norris, PO Box 998
EZ-POSTtm Products
111 S Morrison Rd
F James Edwards Co Inc
Fred Edwards, 1415 S Meeker Ave
Faith Electric Inc
698 S Madison St
Fastenal CO
5794 West Kilgore Avenue
Flash Building Inc
33 South Dr
Fouch Construction Inc
4800 W Jackson St
Fox Lawn Service
2607 West Royerton Road
Franklin Boyd
3300 S Hoyt Ave
G & M Pet & Garden Center Inc
101 West Royerton Road
Geodynamics-Blocks and Pavers Inc
501 N Meadow Wood Dr
Gibson's Home Improvement
2100 N Westbrook Dr
Gillespie and Son Inc
1722 N Elm St
Gillette Duling Tree Landscape
1521 North Jefferson Street
Gillis Plastering & Drywall
3701 E County Road 550 S
Grade A Excavating
Tim Niccum, 5300 W Hessler Rd
Graham- Fredrick H AIA Architect - RES
1104 N Briar Rd
Graham- Gregory H Architect - RES
3110 W Ashland Ave
Great Kitchens & Baths
Gary West, 1420 S Hoyt Ave
Great Oaks Construction Inc
Randy Sayre, 3605 N Briarwood Ln
Ground Effects Landscape and Design
2200 East County Road 700 South
Guarantee Roofing
5 E Ashwood Dr
H 2O'S Home Improvement
2205 S Meeker Ave
Hair Essence Creations
1125 E 8th St
Harshman Troy A
7415 W Jackson St
Harwood-Tabberson Architects
2900 W Torquay Rd
Hay Martin
2205 N Waterbury Dr
Henry Robert Corporation
3834 S Meeker Ave
Heritage Home Services Inc
125 E Charles St
Hi-Way 3 Hardware - North
State Road 3 North
Hi-Way 3 Hardware - South
1700 East 18th Street
Hicks' Tree Service
1401 West County Road 600 South
Hudson Roy E Drywall
3600 N Lanewood Dr
Huffer Heating Air Conditioning Refrigeration
3505 E Jackson St
Hunter Construction Inc
11701 S County Road 396 E
IBEW Local Union 855
4601 S Meeker Ave
IMI Irving Materials Inc
4304 E County Road 350 N
Insul-Quip Inc
4401 South Delaware Drive
Ironwood Builders Inc
Rich Dosch, 4201 N Old State Rd 3
Irving BROS Stone & Gravel
4312 E County Road 350 N
J & W Construction
5812 S Burlington Dr
J G Case Construction Inc
Tim Case, 171 E Streeter Ave
J J Day Inc
3802 S Meeker Ave
Jay Ullom Plumbing
3612 North Wheeling Avenue
Joe Cox Home Improvement
401 E State Road 28
Johnson Services
4301 West State Road 28
Jud Construction
Judson Motsenbocker, 5105 W Bradburn Dr
KARO Inc
Po Box 2868
Keith Lambert's Flooring
2901 East Jackson Street
Kelley's Tree Service
1500 West 16th Street
Keppler Steel & Fabricating Inc
1401 S Macedonia Ave
Knight's Lawn Service
2108 South Monroe Street
Koger's Home Improvement
2800 West Memorial Drive
Laborer's Int'L Union of North America
115 West 20th Street
Lakemaster Incorporated
2407 South Walnut Street
Lamont's Appliance Repair
3019 South Walnut Street
Lehman's Inc
John Primmer, 805 W 13th St
Lifestyle Building Corporation
1501 N Morrison Rd
Loffer Construction
1508 N Wheeling Ave, Ste B
Long's Excavating
Bill Long, 5600 W County Road 400 N
Lowe's
Brian Clifford, 4401 W Clara Ln
Lowes
4401 W Clara Ln
M & M Construction
5417 W Blair Dr
M & M Masonry
6216 N County Road 500 E
Mackey- D L Arch
1307 N Alden Rd
Masiongale Electrical-Mech
Ken Masiongale, 1210 S Walnut St
Masiongale Heating and Cooling Electrical
1210 S Walnut St
Mass Construction
3609 N Janney Ave
Mc Guff Roofing Inc
Pete Kuzma, PO Box 911
McCarty Lumber CO
723 South Council Street
Mccoy's L P Gas Company
4509 South Walnut Street
McGuff Roofing Inc
610 E Wysor St
Meadows Construction
Chris Neuenschder, 9801 S Grant St
Menards
3401 North Nebo Road
Mermaid Pool Spa & Patio
3505 West Fox Ridge Lane
Michael Exterior Design
3307 E 15th St
Midwest Metal Products Co
1200 E Seymour St
Mike King Htg & Clg
19751 N County Road 175 W
Mike's Ceramic Tile
4110 W Jackson St
Mills Installation CO
6000 S Burlington Dr
Moorehead Electric
Jerry Albrecht, PO Box 2347
Moss Electrical Co
Jim Davis, 2222 S Madison St
Moss Electrical CO Inc
2222 S Madison St
Mr Superent Equipment
1631 North Wheeling Avenue
Mr. Super Rent
1631 North Wheeling Avenue
Muncie Irrigation CO Inc
2304 East Harvard Avenue
Muncie Mission
520 S High St
Muncie Tent & Awning
1400 South Walnut Street
Muncie Tool & Mfg Inc
John Mann, PO Box 2873
Nickle & Dime Asphalt Maintenance
3617 W 32nd St
Norandex Reynolds Distribution CO
722 South Liberty Street
Odle Inc
John S Linder, 2560 W Kilgore Ave
Park Asphalt
2725 S Hoyt Ave
Paul Davis Restoration of East Central Indiana
1300 South Hoyt Avenue
Plumbing & Housewares
Craig Faletic, 3401 N Nebo Rd
Reber Machine & Tool Co
Don E Reber, PO Box 2403
Richard's Kitchen & Bath Center
4209 North Wheeling Avenue
Ridge Petroleum Contractors
Robert Ridge, 3225 S Hoyt Ave
Robert C Smith Construction
4111 South Eaton Avenue
Rosema Corp
James D Rosema, PO Box 2444
Royalty Companies Inc
Darren Royalty, 3308 N Dalinda Rd
Ryne-Wood Builders Inc
Mike Webster, 400 W Mcgalliard Rd
S A Boyce Corp
Scot Boyce, 209 W Ontario Dr
Salyer-Taylor Inc
Richard Taylor, PO Box 219
Scherrer Construction Inc
Eric Scherrer, 2501 W 26th St
Sherriff-Goslin Co
Pete Dall, 1314 S Walnut St
Shideler Spray Service
13505 North State 3 Road
SIMMONS CONSTRUCTION - Alan & Mona Simmons

Smith's A-1 Lawn And Garden Inc
4700 North Old State Road 3
Sovereign Tool & Engine
Bob Moore, PO Box 2485
Stanley Steemer Carpet Cleaner
3408 W Moore Rd
Starrett's Home Improvements
5001 N Hickory Rd
Summit Technologies LLC
Wade Fisher, 3620 S Hoyt Ave
Surbers Incorporated
1805 South Hoyt Avenue
T & B Construction
2617 Rainbow Ln
T K Constructors
Brad Sorrell, 2228 N Cammack St
Taylor Architects Inc
109 E Washington St
Thornburg & Sons Inc
Jay Thornburg, 1500 E Robin Ln
Tim Clevenger Heating & Cooling
2713 E Jackson St
Tim Foley Plumbing Svc
Tim Foley, 520 S Nichols Ave # F
Titan Electric
2817 East Jackson Street
Tk Constructors
2228 N Cammack St
Tomken Tool & Engineering Inc
Bruce Carmichael, 4601 N Superior Dr
Tractor Supply Co
Ed Oler, 3601 E Mcgalliard Rd
Trecs Builders Inc
Tom Mathew, 3506 W Jackson St
U S Architects
1107 S Tillotson Ave, Ste 2
Underwood Architecture
7300 W Isanogel Rd
Watters Heating & Electric Inc
Jeff Watters, 3806 N Broadway Ave
Watters Heating & Electric Incorporated
3806 N Broadway Ave
Wise Inc
Jerry Wise, 4021 W Kilgore Ave




Contractors near me in Muncie 47304