19 June 19 | 24h service in Richmond because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Richmond

Feel free to get the job done today in Richmond by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A 2 Z Construction
1343 S 10th St
(765) 962-9026
A-One'S Complete Power Equipment Repair
3194 Union Pike
(765)962-7178
Advantage Electrical Contractors
3715 National Rd W
(765) 962-7272
All American Electrical Inc
331 S 9th St
(765) 966-9784
Amana Wallace Heating & Air Inc
201 Melody Ln
(765) 962-1111
Anderson Home Improvement
Jon Anderson, 4332 Us Highway 27 S
(765)966-5423
Angels Secret Garden
3600 East Main St
(765)935-5888
Armstrong Heating CO Inc
3616 National Rd W
(765) 935-1625
Bader Mechanical Inc
Bob Williams, 110 W Main St
(765)962-4440
Baker Concrete Construction
Dennis Knose, 2251 Chester Blvd
(765)965-2537
Barnhizer & Assoc Inc
Mark K Barnhizer, PO Box 366
(765)966-9418
Beard Masonry Inc
Michael Beard, 55 NW F St
(765)962-4227
Becknell Gary M Builders
85 NW F St
(765)962-7157
Ben Hampton Cement & Block Contractor
225 N 5th St
(765) 966-6974
Benner Charles & Sons Plumbing
201 Richmond Ave
(765) 935-1125
Bennett Mechanical Corp
2251 Chester Blvd
(765) 966-4683
Bowers Bldg & Remodeling Corp
434 NW L St
(765) 935-4066
Bowman & Son Home Improvement
Al Dellinger, 316 S 9th St
(765)966-2114
Buckley Excavating
712 Industries Rd
(765) 935-2660
Builders Tech
3333 Backmeyer Rd
(765)939-6774
Built-Rite Cons.
2502 Flatley Rd
(765) 962-4242
Bullock Home Improvement
200 SW 18th St
(765) 973-9111
Butler Bobby
6550 Cart Rd
(765) 847-2953
Butler Electric Inc - John Butler
1925 National Rd W
(765) 962-3461
C and R Builders
1730 S 9th St
(765) 962-9737
Canon Electric
5971 N Centerville Rd
(765) 886-5442
Carpenter Electric Inc
913 NW D St
(765) 966-7221
Carpenter's Excavating Inc
1742 Wallace Rd
(765) 847-5153
Carter Lumber Company
3783 Chester Boulevard
(765)939-0238
Castle Roofing
1325 Bridge Ave
(765) 965-9858
Certified Home Inspection
2343 W Cart Rd
(765) 965-7793
Chambers Painting
116 S 15th St
(765) 935-5500
Christopher's Auto Repair Inc
530 Indiana Ave
(765) 220-0101
Clinton R W & Associates Inc
4440 Garwood Pl
(765) 966-3546
Cloverleaf Supply & Service
1020 Salisbury Rd S
(765) 935-1325
Commons Lumber CO
711 Sheridan Street
(765)962-0546
Contract Industrial Tooling
Kim Wuertemberger, 433 NW L St
(765)966-1134
Country Woods
822 E Main St
(765) 962-1376
Craft Dave Home Improvement
412 W Main St
(765) 962-9931
Creech Brothers Asphalt
5088 Park Elwood Rd
(765) 966-0301
CSI
1541 South 9th Street
(765)935-9177
Cummins Electric Inc
M Thomas Cummins, PO Box 638
(765)962-6332
D & D Heating & Air Conditioning
601 S Q St
(765) 935-3061
Delucio Marco Contractor
3436 Chester Blvd
(765) 962-7713
Desonie Eric & Kellie
3815 National Rd W
(765) 935-3423
Dick Hill & Son Heating & Air
Ron Hill, 693 Indiana Ave
(765)966-1300
Dickenson Homes Inc
John Dickenson, 4113 National Rd W
(765)962-8833
Discount Electric Service & Satellite TV Installtn
343 SW 4th St
(765) 962-5378
Discount Windows & Siding
285 Snyder Ln
(765) 939-1952
Earlham Cemetery Inc
1101 National Rd W
(765) 962-7712
Earthworks Lawncare & Snow Removal
1901 National Road West
(765)935-0734
ECT
Harold Brown, 1831 W Main St
(765)939-2531
Enviro Finishing Of In Inc
Doug Ullery, 511 Industrial Pkwy
(765)966-8183
Enviro Finishing of Indiana Inc
511 Industrial Pky
(765) 966-8183
Eversole Roscoe
426 NW J St
(765) 962-0590
Fastenal Inric
116 West Main Street
(765)935-4098
Fireplace Shop the Fireplc Equipment
1000 N F St
(765) 966-7771
Foley Home Improvement
2609 NW A St
(765) 966-7824
Foust Ivan Landscaping
609 Northwest L Street
(765)935-4636
Foust L W Nursery & Greenhouses
505 West Eaton Pike
(765)962-5352
Freeman Planning & Design
10 N 15th St
(765) 966-9720
Garber Electrical Contractors
Washington Ct
(765) 962-2578
Geier Contracting Inc
Steve Geier, 2484 Rich Rd
(765)965-0770
Georgia Direct Carpet & Cabinets
1530 South 9th Street
(765)966-2548
Georgia Direct Carpet Inc
1530 S 9th St
(765) 966-2548
Gross Limited Of Sw Ohio LLC
Ruth Gross, 1325 Bridge Ave
(765)965-0066
Guaranteed Home Improvement Co
Ron Coffey, 1900 N J St
(765)966-6743
H & R Developments
Fred R Harvey, 4201 S A St
(765)935-5830
H & R Gutter Service LLC
1821 Park Lane
(765)966-9624
Habitat for Humanity
1114 S F St
(765) 962-5986
Hampton's Tree Service LLC
2320 Flatley Road
(765)935-1627
Hardwick Painting
2341 W Cart Rd
(765) 962-0591
Harvest Land Cooperative - Heating & Air Conditioning
1435 NW 5th St
(765) 962-8500
Harvey Brothers Construction & Home Builders
1501 Oak Park Dr
(765) 598-4307
Hayes Regional Arboretum
801 Elks Road
(765)962-3745
Hill Bros Plumbing & Heating
600 NW 2nd St
(765) 962-5072
Hill Brothers Plumbing & Htg
Tom Hill, PO Box 1352
(765)962-5072
Hill Electric Inc
Stephen Hill, PO Box 1232
(765)966-0704
Hofmann's Lawn Care
325 South 10th Street
(765)962-2380
Holthouse Jeffrey A
3715 Test Rd
(765) 962-9148
Hopkins Home Improvement
Po Box 1064
(765) 962-3924
Hopkins Home Improvement Co
Darrell Hopkins, PO Box 1064
(765)962-3924
Hoskins & Sons Plumbing & Heating
4747 Inke Rd
(765) 966-4110
Housemaster Home Inspection Service
1000 Canterbury Trl
(765) 935-4662
Hubble Excavating
8181 State Road 227 N
(765) 847-2291
Integrated Manufacturers Solutions Inc
608 N 8th St
(765) 966-2760
Interior Translation Inc
414 North 10th Street
(765)965-9595
J&B Sales & Induction Srvcs
420 South M St
(765)965-2500
Keith's Small Engine
1500 Sheridan St
(765)939-1761
Ludwig's Spring Grove Greenhouses
28 Waterfall Road
(765)966-3756
May Custom Woodworking
4974 Esteb Rd
(765) 939-7022
Melling Electric Inc
1200 S 9th St
(765) 962-2106
Mendenhall True Value Hardware
125 Southwest 5th Street
(765)962-4842
Merrick Plumbing
209 NW 17th St
(765) 983-3930
Meyers Mechanical Corp
Robert Meyers, 610 NW 2nd St
(765)966-0541
Mid-State Truck Equipment
660 Industries Road
(765)966-7527
Moberly Painting
5080 Clyde Moberly Rd
(765) 962-5810
Oberle & Assoc Inc
Ron Oberle, PO Box 398
(765)966-7715
Otto Maintenance
600 E Main St
(765)935-5535
Overhead Door CO of Richmond
411 Northwest F Street
(765)962-3032
Potter's Excavating
Floyd A Potter, 1920 Maple Dr
(765)962-0761
Privacy Connection
7828 State Road 227 N
(765) 914-4622
Reynolds Plumbing Inc
Mike Reynolds, 198 S 2nd St
(765)966-0994
Richmond Electrical Contractor
Mike Johnson, 1810 N E St
(765)939-7220
Richmond's Complete Hm Imprvmt
3920 National Rd W
(765) 966-6651
Richmond's Complete Home
Gerald Millsaps, 3920 National Rd W
(765)966-6651
Rick Jenkins & Sons Plumbing
Lisa Jenkins, 4113 National Rd W
(765)962-7122
Russell Painting Co
Bill Russell, 1407 S 5th St
(765)966-3904
Servpro
1205 E Main St
(765) 966-8888
Servpro Of Richmond
Tim Watt, PO Box 249
(765)966-8888
Sherriff-Goslin Co
Steve Joyce, PO Box 56
(765)962-4149
Smarrelli General Contractor
Brad Smarrelli, 136 S 2nd St
(765)962-1378
Stanley Steemer Carpet Cleaner
1906 Straightline Pike
(765) 935-2123
Stolle Tool Inc
Ronald E Stolle, 4693 Webster Rd
(765)935-5185
Taube Tool Corp
William Taube, 1524 Chester Blvd
(765)962-7415
Thor Construction Co
Dan Stamper, 1111 NW T St
(765)962-6553
Tim Hogan's Dalton GA Carpet
5200 National Rd E
(765) 966-8595
Turner Paving CO
1458 NW 5th St
(765) 962-4408
Wayne Concrete Contractors Inc
William Baumer, 4724 Flatley Rd
(765)962-3280
Wenco/Whitewater Construction
Brett Roland, PO Box 1422
(765)935-4584
Wharton Home Improvement Co
Doug Wharton, PO Box 1592
(765)962-8509
Whisenhunt Construction Inc
320 NW E St
(765) 966-6421
Whitewater Construction Inc
1417 Sheridan St
(765) 935-4584
Whitewater Valley Tree Experts
2986 Niewoehner Rd
(765)962-1696






Licensed professional expert contractors in Richmond 47374