South Bend 12 June 19 | 24h service in South Bend because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling South Bend

Feel free to get the job done today in South Bend by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






3 D Concrete Correction Co
David Scarberry, 20115 Jackson Rd
(574)291-0771
3-D Concrete Correction CO
20115 Jackson Rd
(574) 291-0771
3D Structural Solutions

(574) 291-0771
A & W Masonry Builders Inc
50677 Ravenna Ct
(574) 277-2682
A C Rich & Co
Jeff Boocher, 2425 W Western Ave
(574)234-2499
A C Rich & CO Inc
2425 W Western Ave
(574) 234-2499
A D Mass & Sons Inc
Donald Mass, 24501 Research Dr
(574)234-8551
A G S Heating & Cooling Service
60984 Peach Rd
(574) 234-2079
A-1 Builders
915 Canterbury Dr
(574)251-0250
A-1 Iron & Aluminum
50655 Indiana State Route
(574)272-0866
AA Jeff's Appliance Service
1628 South Michigan Street
(574)288-3351
AAA Tool & Die Co
John R Shirrell, PO Box 1435
(574)246-1222
AAAA Hauling & Cleaning
906 Allen St
(574) 289-8048
Aay's Rent-All CO Inc
1129 South Bend Avenue
(574)232-1444
ABC Supply Company Inc
2115 West Western Avenue
(574)289-9888
Absolutely Cheap Heating & Air Conditioning
Po Box 2814
(574) 233-4844
Acorn Construction
24551 Grant Rd
(574) 233-4041
Adapto Inc Scrw MCH Prodt
3722 Foundation Court
(574)233-1101
Advance Inc
54533 Terrace Ln, Ste 1A
(574) 277-7202
Advanced Masonry Const Inc
828 Kerr St
(574) 233-2765
Advanced Surfaces
214 Rue Flambeau
(574) 233-1549
Aggregate Industries
24423 State Road 23
(574) 288-1481
Air-Pro
1324 W Darden Rd
(574) 272-2115
All American Hardwood Floors
55057 Mayflower Rd
(574) 288-5357
All Temp Heating and Cooling
20170 Richard Ave
(574) 277-4240
Allied Construction CO
1110 W Western Ave
(574) 289-0381
Alpine Construction
1616 S Olive St
(574) 232-0212
Altman Incorporated
3885 South Main Street
(574)291-2233
American Home Heating & Cooling- Inc.
19151 Palisade Ave
(574) 243-4044
American Homes Dreams
316 S Eddy St
(574) 288-7790
American Kitchen & Bath
323 E Ireland Rd
(574) 291-3508
Andy's Painting & Restoration

(574) 273-4017
Archistructureng
119 N Taylor St
(574) 234-3433
Architecture Design Group
922 E Wayne St
(574) 288-6626
Ardmore Hardware
22823 Ardmore Trail
(574)233-3750
Arnie's Stained Glass
23515 Madison Road
(574)289-1394
Art Mosaic & Tile CO
844 Rush St
(574) 287-8131
Asphalt Restoration Services LLC
2158 Hollywood Pl
(574) 232-9081
Aucilla Inc
Dan Gonsoroski, 3333 N Kenmore St
(574)234-9036
Aurora Cabinet CO
2616 S Michigan St
(574) 287-3652
Automated Building Components
17680 Hansom Court
(574)277-3030
B & B Better Builders
1157 E Calvert St
(574) 287-3727
B & B Torok Excavating & Demolition Inc
825 Fellows St
(574) 232-8981
B & J Excavation Inc
1104 W Donald St
(574) 287-1071
B & O Heating & Cooling
1111 E Fox St
(574) 232-8999
B W Heating & Cooling
413 West 4th
(574) 233-9401
Barany Chimney Repair Service
747 West Indiana Avenue
(574)289-4310
Barany's Window World Inc
2023 S Bend Ave
(574) 271-7182
Batem
P.O. Box 1199
(574) 251-0222
Batteast Construction Co
Ronald Batteast, 430 E Lasalle Ave
(574)234-3539
Baumer Roofing Inc
1509 Magnolia St
(574) 289-5902
Bayman & Rusk Builders Incorporated
51245 Lilac Rd
(574) 272-9570
Beebe Cabinet CO
513 S Michigan St
(574) 287-1151
Bell Appliance Parts Inc
210 West Monroe Street
(574)232-2671
Bennett's Painting
21355 Winfield Ct
(574) 277-6596
Berkheimer G W CO Inc
612 Chapin St
(574) 288-4741
Berry's Appliance & Electrical

(574) 289-1701
Berry's Appliance & Electrical Services
319 Johnson St
(574) 289-1701
Big C Lumber - South Bend
125 North Dixie Way
(574)272-6500
Bit Mat Products
24355 IN-23
(574) 287-2828
Blackthorne Electric
Dean Aldred, 2218 S Main St
(574)875-4394
Blade Enterprise
25350 Edison Road
(574)288-4853
Bob Frame Inc
5707 Us 31 S
(574) 291-7511
Bob Frame Plumbing & Heating
David Frame, 5707 Us 31 S
(574)291-7511
Bob's Repair Service
61361 US31 South
(574)291-3176
Boocher Building Inspection Service
2502 S Locust Rd
(574) 288-3352
Boser Landscaping Inc
23200 Ireland Road
(574)233-4405
Bradberry Brothers Excavating
Bill Bradberry, 20061 Dice St
(574)291-1330
Bradberry Brothers Inc
20061 Dice St
(574) 291-1330
Bridge's Siding & Construction
1317 S 29th St
(574) 289-3610
Bridges Siding Construction
Brian Cannoog, 1317 S 29th St
(574)289-3610
BSR Roofmasters
Bob Ullery, 730 W Indiana Ave
(574)289-8008
Buckeye Terminaling LLC
20630 Ireland Rd
(574) 299-1641
Builders Store Inc
1319 Mishawaka Avenue
(574)288-5025
Burns Electric Service
52444 Portage Rd
(574) 243-0333
Busy Bee Landscaping
1301 Linden Avenue
(574)239-3666
C & C of South Bend
1517 South Michigan Street
(574)233-6667
C & S Svc
Mike Bcsa, 3300 W Sample St # 400
(574)232-6131
C R Campbell & Sons Inc
Scott Campbell, 3010 Mishawaka Ave
(574)287-1566
C R Campbell and Sons Inc
3010 Mishawaka Ave
(574) 287-1566
Calpro Fence Co
Kurt Hesch, 1700 Ford St
(574)289-9279
Candler Precast Inc
53135 Peggy Ave
(574) 272-5331
Cannady Tree Service
2415 West Washington Street
(574)234-0497
Cannon Builders Int'l LLC
Martin Ntende, 3702 W Sample St # 203
(574)289-4033
Capitol Technologies Inc
Tony Hess, PO Box 3626
(574)232-3311
Carl Kay Memorials
4105 S Michigan St
(574) 291-6041
Carpet Service Outlet
1514 Mishawaka Avenue
(574)287-7148
Cass Hudson Co
4011 South Michigan Street
(574)291-5600
Casteel Construction Corp
Ralph Casteel, 23186 Ireland Rd
(574)289-6347
Casteel Construction Corporation
23186 W Ireland Rd
(574) 289-6347
CE Lee Decorating Center - North Store
1728 North Ironwood Drive
(574)272-6888
Centerline Mechanical Contracting Inc
1717 Commerce Dr
(574) 233-3909
Central Builders
55460 Fresno St
(574) 232-5200
Central Indiana Hardware Co
701 S Main St # 200
(574)233-5300
Central Indiana Hardware Inc
701 South Main Street
(574)233-5300
Central Roofing & Siding
George Leslie, 18840 Cedar Mill Ct
(574)243-1103
Century Builders
2106 Ironwood Cir
(574) 277-4171
Certified Home Inspections LLC
5344 York Rd
(574) 231-5000
Chandler Sales & Service Inc
51465 Indiana 933 North
(574)272-4242
Cherrone John
19972 Auten Rd
(574) 272-1074
Chickadees
5613 US31 South
(574)291-9840
Child's Play Organic Lawn
1310 South Main Street
(574)289-0680
Christman H G Construction CO Inc
850 Fellows St
(574) 287-2827
Christopher Homes Inc
54401 26th St
(574) 277-5256
Circle Remodeling
1212 S Walnut St
(574) 287-5971
City Awning
4614 South Burnette Drive
(574)271-9750
City Awning Of South Bend
Michael Rosetto, 4614 S Burnette Dr
(574)291-9750
City Awnings of South Bend
4614 S Burnett Dr
(574) 291-9750
Clayton Hoover & Sons Improvement CO
2406 Mishawaka Ave
(574) 288-8630
Closet & Carpentry Designs
1431 South Michigan Street
(574)239-1347
Cloud Brothers Inc
Charles Auger, 1617 N Bendix Dr
(574)289-0395
CMA Supply CO
910 W Ireland Rd
(574) 231-9000
Coldwell Banker Anchor Real Estate
1807 S Bend Ave
(574) 243-9539
Colip Electric CO DIV of Mead &E Elctrcl Cntrs Inc
714 E La Salle Ave
(574) 288-4708
Collier Casey
824 Park Avenue
(574)288-8682
Collier's Glassblock Windows
824 Park Avenue
(574)288-8682
Comfort Care Heating & Air
22444 Roosevelt Rd
(574) 299-0487
Concrete Asphalt Recycling
2950 Lathrop St
(574) 237-1928
Country Garden Grocery - Office
62981 US31 South
(574)291-0019
Craftsmith Homes Inc
1333 E Wayne St S
(574) 232-4477
CRC
2022 Bergan St
(574) 287-0476
Crimmins Carpet Services
710 E Colfax Ave
(574) 237-6946
Cruz & Sons Tree Service
24265 Fillmore Road
(574)288-6543
Curley Masonry Supply Inc
52410 IN-933
(574) 243-4580
Curry N Wayne Jr
1050 Burns Ave
(574) 288-3645
Custom Flooring- Inc.
P.O. Box 10004
(219) 274-1886
Custom Homes by Heckaman & Son
20745 Kern Rd
(574) 291-2384
D & D Home Maintenance
17686 Hepler St
(574) 273-2120
Daltile
3235 Rosetta Place Drive
(574)232-8933
Dan's Carpentry
20588 Roosevelt Rd
(574) 574-8204
Dan's Painting & Decorating
57175 Clona Ct
(574) 289-8611
DEAK Electric Inc
21401 Madison Rd
(574) 291-8622
Dene's Heating & Cooling
2420 Club Dr
(574) 232-9555
Diamond Environmental Services Inc
3702 W Sample St
(574) 246-9905
Dick Helfman & Son Inc
18601 Madison Rd
(574) 291-8377
DLZ Corporation
2211 East Jefferson Boulevard
(574)236-4400
Douglas Landscape
23590 Ardmore Trail
(574)287-8908
DRC Corp
Donald Chambers, 2214 Huron St
(574)233-1904
DRC Corporation
2214 Huron St
(574) 233-1904
Druley Construction
5733 Selwyn Ct
(574) 210-2970
Dudeck Roofing & Sheet Metal
Katherine Dudeck, 1634 Franklin St
(574)234-7912
Dudeck Roofing & Sheet Metal Inc
1634 Franklin St
(574) 234-7912
Duncan G Stroik Architect LLC
218 W Washington St
(574) 232-1783
Dzierla Joseph A & Associates Inc
319 S Main St
(574) 234-8619
E D S Construction
834 S 24th St
(574) 288-4775
Eckler Lahey Lumber CO Inc
1406 Franklin Street
(574)289-2478
Ed's Equipment Specialist
430 South Mayflower Road
(574)287-1801
Eddycoat Inc
1320 S Main St
(574) 233-9845
Edward J White Inc
Paul White, 1011 S Michigan St
(574)289-6351
Eichstedt Manufacturing Inc
23020 Ireland Road
(574)288-8881
Elaine's Upholstery Shop
1911 Oak Park Drive
(574)232-6452
Ellen Marie Draperies & Vertical Blinds
1501 Viking Drive
(574)277-7756
Ellis Heating CO
1352 E Jackson Rd
(574) 291-5397
Emerald Forest Landscaping & Lawn Care
19050 Bariger Place
(574)272-9544
Emerald Redecoration Inc
Danya Dalke, 2113 Miami St
(574)234-1688
Ernie Barany
815 Pennsylvania Ave
(574) 289-9898
Ernsperger Bill Air Conditioning & Heating
1829 Leer St
(574) 233-1953
Everdry Waterproofing
4647 Cleveland Road Ext
(574) 272-3788
Factory Tile Inc
Located 1/4 Mile Sou
(574)272-7000
Fall M L Well Service
22111 Jackson Trl
(574) 291-2750
Fastenal CO
3218 Sugar Maple Business
(574)234-8708
Ferguson Equipment Inc
25170 Edison Road
(574)234-4303
First Response Disaster Restoration Specialists
1919 S Michigan St
(574) 288-0500
Fisher Hardware Inc
2314 Mishawaka Ave
(219)288-7500
FloraScapes
501 South 28th Street
(574)233-6524
Foegley Landscape Inc
52215 Lilac Road
(574)277-2424
Forsey Construction Inc
F Thomas Forsey, 2018 Ironwood Cir
(574)272-9420
Forum Architects LLC
122 S Michigan St, Ste 200
(574) 233-2119
Fuerbringer Landscaping & Design Inc
22530 Brick Road
(574)271-9714
G & N Warehouse & Fabricating
209 College St
(574) 234-3717
G K Home Inspections
53281 Crestview Dr
(574) 273-3944
Garden Homes by E L Inc
17874 State Road 23
(574) 277-3500
Garden Homes By EL Inc
Leroy Yoder, 17874 State Road 23
(574)277-3500
Garden Works Feed & Garden Center
51353 Indiana State Route
(574)272-4516
Garey Roofing Inc
4632 W Western Ave
(574) 246-1750
Geyer Construction CO
Lakeville
(574) 291-5454
Ginger Valley South Bend
26666 Roosevelt Road
(574)282-1085
Gnoth & Naragon Heating & AC
Bob Gnoth, 411 W Ewing Ave
(574)287-3550
Gnoth & Naragon Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
411 W Ewing Ave
(574) 287-3550
Good Faith Electrical Services
2218 S Main St
(574) 233-3435
Goodin Myers Construction Inc
52840 Francis St
(574) 272-5079
Gough Construction CO
433 S Main St
(574) 232-7550
Granger True Value
12820 State Road 23
(574)272-2333
Grant Bob Construction
512 E Tasher St
(574) 291-7195
Great Escape
2302 South Bend Avenue
(574)273-2607
Great Lakes Htg & A/C
22189 State Road 23
(574) 287-2397
Great Lakes Windows
1323 S Michigan St
(574) 234-7304
Green Grass
215 Ullery Street
(574)271-7210
Greene Electric CO
59375 Myrtle Rd
(574) 288-1247
Gruber's Landscaping & Lawn Care
59606 Locust Road
(574)291-6373
Gusco Inc
19288 Wedgewood Dr
(574) 277-7148
Gushwa Heating and Air Conditioning Inc
1602 Lincolnway E
(574) 287-3302
H & H Mechanical
3118 Mishawaka Ave
(574) 287-1708
H G Christman Construction Co
Howard Emmons, 850 Fellows St
(574)287-2827
H L M Painting
1412 Oakdale Dr
(574) 291-9835
Hall Mitch Landscaping
2500 Topsfield Road Apt 202
(574)291-1413
HardHat Software- LLC
1025 Widener Ln
(574) 299-8890
Hardware Cartel
1139 East Victoria Street
(574)288-5086
Hardwood Flooring Products
Gary Colwell, 19877 Auten Rd
(574)277-5182
Hardwood Specialists
19507 Adams Rd
(574) 271-8373
Harmon Glass Services
3801 S Main St
(574) 299-4500
Harvey's Professional Hardware Store
1720 South Michigan Street
(574)287-5622
Harveys Pro Hardware Inc
1720 South Michigan Street
(574)287-5622
Haupert Construction & CO Inc
17330 Battles Rd
(574) 299-9422
Hearth & Home Design Center Inc
51277 IN 933 North
(574)272-3030
Hebard & Hebard Architects Inc
107 N Eddy St
(574) 234-8907
Herceg Ken & Associates Inc
211 W Washington St, Ste 2100
(574) 288-4580
Heritage Tools & Fasteners Inc
1320 South Main Street
(574)287-7193
High Tech Construction Co
Charles Howell, 905 W Western Ave
(574)288-2801
Hill's True Value Hardware
52295 Indiana Stte Route 933
(574)277-1155
Historic Landmarks Foundation of Indiana
402 W Washington St
(574) 232-4534
Holm J D & Sons Contractors
1422 Mishawaka Ave
(574) 288-7030
Home Acres Building Supply
Randy Hershberger, 1705 Commerce Dr
(574)232-3929
Honey Do Handyman Inc
19826 Dice St
(574) 291-5582
Hoosier Remodeling
21655 Kern Rd
(574) 299-1049
Hoosier Supply
3009 West Sample Street
(574)232-0033
Hydroseeding
Po Box 6427
(574)272-5932
I & M Heating and Cooling
1628 S Michigan St
(574) 288-3351
Ideal Consolidated Inc
Darrell Graf, 806 W Sample St
(574)282-1228
Ideal Interiors Inc
Joe Jaske, 2442 Jaclyn Ct
(574)287-2312
Industrial Door Of Northern
Rick Hunter, 3702 W Sample St
(574)289-4562
Industrial Metal-Fab Inc
2806 W Sample St
(574) 288-8368
Integrity Custom Homes LLC
Geza Bruckner, 51591 State Road 933 # 3
(574)247-5793
Interior and Exterior Painting Service
217 N Sunnyside Ave
(574) 234-2272
Interiors by Design
2930 McKinley Avenue
(574)237-0099
International Brotherhood of Electrical Wrkrslcl 153
1345 Northside Blvd
(574) 287-8655
J & K HVAC Service Inc
64550 Oak Rd
(574) 291-1294
J & R Heating & Air Conditioning
57151 Chamberlain Dr
(574) 233-8141
J Builders
1408 Elwood Ave
(574)288-3670
J C Lauber Sheet Metal CO Inc
504 E La Salle Ave
(574) 234-4174
Jackson Painting
1819 Inwood Rd
(574) 291-7777
James Childs Architects
521 W Colfax Ave
(574) 288-2052
Jay's Remodeling
1802 Florence Ave
(574) 855-4117
Joe Cruz Tree Service
56265 Chapel Lane
(574)287-4401
John Ward Concrete
John Ward, 59255 Locust Rd
(574)299-1048
Johnson Controls Inc
4312 Technology Dr
(574) 289-6336
Johnstone Supply
Andrew Peck, 3220 Rosetta Place Dr
(574)288-2843
Jones- Samuel Architect - RES
1517 Marquette Blvd
(574) 289-2767
K & R Electric
Roy Rice, 2805 W Sample St
(574)233-7455
K & S Heating
19964 State Line Rd
(574) 272-4947
K-Wood Products CO
25785 State Road 2
(574)287-4262
K-Y Excavating Inc
23310 Ireland Rd
(574) 288-2086
Kaser & Maeyens Inc
Gary Kaser, 1626 S Main St
(574)288-8220
Kaser Builders Inc
2215 W Ewing Ave
(574)233-2125
Kaser Concrete
1630 S Olive St
(574) 287-8999
Kaser-Spraker Construction Inc
Gary Spraker, 25487 State Road 2
(574)232-8010
Kelley's
63028 Us 31 S
(574) 291-8423
Kerr Roofing

(574) 387-4779
Kevin's Tree & Landscaping Inc
21850 Belkay Drive
(574)247-1410
Kil- Gregory A AIA Architect
1126 Lincolnway E
(574) 288-2654
Koontz-Wagner Electric
3801 Voorde Dr
(574) 232-2051
Koontz-Wagner Electric Co
Richard J Pfeil, 3801 Voorde Dr
(574)232-2051
Kovach Thomas
26148 Edison Rd
(574) 234-8227
Kowalski Jim Siding and Contracting
20043 Baughman Ct
(574) 291-8735
Kramer Construction
Mark Kramer, 812 E Lasalle Ave
(574)236-4558
KRC Roofing & Sheet Metal
Dennis Rach, 3702 W Sample St # 203
(574)233-2555
Kristoff Decorating
759 Portage Ave
(574) 287-7406
Kuert Concrete Inc
3402 Lincoln Way W
(574) 232-9911
L S Plumbing & Heating CO
62442 Mulberry Rd
(574) 233-2545
Lacay Fabrication & Manufacturing
1344 W Sample St
(574) 288-4678
Land's Mobile & Modular Heating & Air Conditioning
23206 Us-20
(574) 287-0312
Lankford Custom Homes Inc
21401 Kroft Dr
(574) 273-1123
Lawn Medic
3371 Cleveland Road Extension Suite 308
(574)251-9000
Linc
Kevin Conery, 1632 Commerce Dr
(574)284-2020
Little Bair's Construction Incorporated
50995 Michigan Road
(574) 247-1457
Logan Building Blocks
2505 E Jefferson Blvd
(574)289-3945
Louie Seago & Sons Inc
Louie Seago, 2506 S Michigan St
(574)287-7211
Love and Sons Hardwood Floors & Refinishing
2201 Huey St
(574) 233-6797
Lui's Drywall
24623 Nash Ave
(574) 288-3980
Lykowski Construction Inc
S Bend Ave
(574) 291-8858
M & M Hvac Services
219 S Logan St
(574) 282-2147
M H Morris Co
Matthew H Morris, 17580 White Chapel Ct
(574)277-7464
Mabry Construction
1014 Woodward Ave
(574) 288-2138
Mack Tool & Engineering
Mel Hartz, 2820 Viridian Dr
(574)233-8424
Maikes Hardwood Floors
322 N McCombs St
(574) 271-8321
Majestic Irrigation
418 South Meade Street
(574)289-3250
Majority Builders Inc
Richard Slagle, 62900 Us 31 S
(574)291-2091
Majority Builders Incorporated
62900 Us-31 S
(574) 291-2091
Manufacturing Technology Inc
1702 W Washington St
(574) 233-9489
Marble & Stone Shop
1506 Nash Street
(574)289-2387
Marcantonio Architects
125 W Marion St
(574) 289-7995
Marlin Water
18018 State Line Road
(574)271-0057
Marriott Roofing
1656 N Adams St
(574) 233-2899
Martell Electric LLC
1125 S Walnut St
(574) 245-4640
Mason's Heating & Appliances
Felix Bueno, 118 E Sample St
(574)289-3603
Mason's Heating A C & Appliances Inc
118 E Sample St
(574) 289-3603
Masonry Restoration Specialists
1904 Hartman Dr
(574) 233-1043
Master Construction
19401 Lucinda St
(574) 299-0126
Master Construction Co
19401 Lucinda St
(574)299-0126
Matthys Milling Service
57754 Crumstown Highway
(574)287-1935
Mautz Paint Factory Store
1201 South Main Street
(574)289-2497
Mazar Ralph
4118 Norton Dr
(574) 291-9166
Mc Cammon Painting & Decorating
51120 Kenilworth Rd
(574) 277-3178
McDonald'sHomeimprovement
417 Walsh St
(574) 282-1168
Medich & Associates
826 W Indiana Ave
(574) 289-5549
Melco Steel Building
60264 Grass Rd
(574) 291-9222
Metalguard Inc
Jerry Doot, 2043 S Bend Ave
(574)289-5444
Michaels Bruce V
1314 Kinyon St
(574) 234-3831
Michiana Arbor Supply
2415 West Washington Street
(574)234-0497
Michiana Brick & Building Supply Inc
325 South Frances Street
(574)237-0029
Michiana Home Improvement
300 N Michigan St
(866) 697-3148
Michiana Insulation
Bob Miller, 4616 S Burnette Dr
(574)291-3339
Michiana Window & Siding
19816 Adams Rd
(574) 273-2343
Midland Engineering
1399 E Indiana Ave
(574) 272-0200
Midland Engineering Co
Charlie Frazier, PO Box 1019
(574)272-0200
Midwest Irrigation
212 Ullery Street
(574)272-1636
Midwest Painting CO
1204 E Bronson St
(574) 287-4000
Mike's Painting
1814 Provincial Ct
(574) 234-7445
Miles Distributors Inc
2525 Foundation Drive
(574)234-4051
Miller Builders Inc
Dennis Miller, 17636 State Road 23
(574)272-8800
Miller Hydraulic Service
2810 South Main Street
(574)291-4294
Milliken Construction
629 Carroll St, Apt 18
(574) 232-6964
Missing Fingers Fireworks
430 South Mayflower Road
(574)287-1801
Mitchell & Sons Nursery & Garden Center
23405 Ardmore Trail
(574)232-6673
Mitschelen & Associates
21190 Johnson Rd
(574) 291-1850
Molding Products DIV Interplastic Corporation
1545 South Olive Street
(574)234-1105
Morgan Sweeney Associates
1843 Commerce Dr, #280c
(574) 239-0970
Morris M H Company
17580 White Chapel Ct
(574) 277-7464
MPA Architects
218 S Frances St
(574) 288-0629
Niezgodski Plumbing Inc
David Niezgodski, PO Box 3096
(574)233-9774
Noel's Home Improvement
62430 Locust Rd
(574) 217-8600
Noetzel Enterprises
Andy Noetzel, 288 N Mayflower Rd
(574)289-0469
North Star Mechanical Inc
504 W Calvert St
(574) 289-7269
O J Shoemaker Inc
Bill Meyer, 1008 Lincoln Way E
(574)287-2936
Oberlin David
20705 Roosevelt Rd
(574) 291-1749
Panzica Building Corp
401 S Michigan St
(574)239-4637
Parker Store
1111 South Main Street
(574)233-1133
Peacock & Co Inc
Scott Peacock, 1147 Mishawaka Ave
(574)289-4992
Peacock & CO Incorporated
1147 W Mishawaka Ave
(574) 289-4992
Phase Two Architects LLC
115 N William St
(574) 246-1580
Place Builders Inc
26543 Durness Woods Dr
(574)288-4452
Powell Builders
Jack Powell, 18055 Chipstead Dr
(574)277-3644
Precision Mill Work Plastics
Larry Shoemaker, 3311 William Richardson Dr
(574)243-8720
Preferred Finishing
3119 W Sample St
(574) 232-3179
Pritchard Mechanical Contrs
Angela Pritchard, 23978 State Road 2
(574)232-7161
Professional Construction Services LLC
54850 Hollywood Blvd
(574) 288-4444
Quality Lawn & Turf
22822 Lincolnway
(800)395-7181
Ramenda Masonry Restoration
Walter Ramenda, 54889 Lexington Ave
(574)233-8025
Rieth-Riley Construction CO Inc
25200 State Road 23
(574) 288-8321
RightWay Powerwashing
909 Beale St
(574) 232-5382
Ritschard BROS Inc
1204 W Sample St
(574) 288-4777
Ritschard Brothers Inc
David A Reinhold, 1204 W Sample St
(574)288-4777
Rj Roofing & Contracting
919 E Chippewa Ave
(574) 876-8947
Rls Service
59846 Red Fox Ct
(574) 291-6461
Robert Henry Corp
Robert Henry, 404 S Frances St
(574)232-2091
Rose Brick & Materials Inc
918 Oliver Plow Ct
(574)234-2133
Rqaw Corporation
120 W La Salle Ave, Ste 801
(574) 232-8858
Sassano David J Architect
1328 E Wayne St S
(574) 287-7454
Scanlon Electric Co Inc
Robert Price, 1328 E Madison St
(574)234-7674
Schuster Mechanical
Laurie Schuster, PO Box 2646
(574)287-2773
Servpro Of W St Joseph County
Gary Alwine, 24762 Us Highway 20
(574)233-8377
Shamrock Development Inc
Bill Mischel, 5775 Nimtz Pkwy
(574)245-4700
Shimp Roofing & Insulation Inc
James Shimp, 52073 Indiana State Route 933
(574)272-6666
Slatile Masonry Restoration
Gerald Longerot, 1703 S Ironwood Dr
(574)233-7485
Slutsky Peltz Plumbing
Harold Slutsky, 3300 W Sample St # 300
(574)288-1454
South Bend Heating & Air Conditioning
1233 W Western Ave
(574) 237-0054
South Bend Roofing & Siding Co
Steven A Micinski, 1138 W Washington St
(574)288-4764
Sporleder Architects
205 W Cripe St
(574) 272-6161
St Joe Valley Building
1345 Northside Blvd
(574)232-8453
Stalker's Heating & Air Cond
Greg Stalker, 22925 Ardmore Trl
(574)234-2009
Stan's Painting & Decorating
Stan Jevtic, 5707 Us 31 S
(574)299-5390
Strescore Inc
Ralph Hass, 24445 State Road 23
(574)233-1117
Studio B Architects
3215 Sugar Maple Ln
(574) 233-4550
Temp Techs
4018 Glenview Dr
(574) 271-8301
The Floor Store of South Bend
5471 Us 31 S
(574) 299-9804
The Robert Henry Corporation
404 S Frances St
(574) 232-2091
Thomas Gordon Smith Architects
2025 Edison Rd
(574) 287-1498
Tile-Specialists
735 Wilber St
(574) 232-3169
Trane Co
Dean Henderson, 929 Lincoln Way E
(574)288-4914
Trans Tech Electric - Emergency Service
4601 Cleveland Road Ext
(574) 272-9673
Trans Tech Electric Inc
John Ferro, PO Box 3915
(574)272-9673
Ultratech Windows Siding
Kent Habart, 310 W Ewing Ave
(574)233-8885
Underground Services
Tom Herman, 225 S Lafayette Blvd
(574)237-6743
Valley Housing & Construction
Bill Hudnuoo, 1809 Miami St
(574)232-3170
Van Overberghe Builders Inc
Russ Van Overberghe, 53922 Olive Rd
(574)289-0341
Vintage Homes Inc
Kent Ullery, 60466 Us 31 S # A
(574)299-1919
Weiss Homes Design Studio
6252 Business Center Dr
(574) 243-4554
Wilde Custom Building & Design
21269 Auten Rd
(574)277-0459
Woodcox Building Contractor
Kenneth Little, 51175 Prescott Ave
(574)272-6905
Ziolkowski Construction Inc
Ben Ziolkowski, PO Box 1106
(574)287-1811






Licensed professional expert contractors in South Bend 46624