26 June 19 | 24h service in Valparaiso because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Valparaiso

Feel free to get the job done today in Valparaiso by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & B Window and Siding Company
298 S 150 E
(219) 845-8065
A & L Company

(219) 462-8504
A & M Enterprises
184 W 200 S
(219) 464-9526
A B M Real Estate
PO Box 1219
(219) 531-8999
A JS Hardwood Flooring
1803 Georgia St
(219) 462-7534
A-1 H2O Technologies
500 E Lincolnway
(219) 548-9095
A-Nwi
457 Campbell St
(219) 462-3110
AAA Landscaping Supplies
308 North 400 East
(219)548-3478
Absolute Builders Inc
2006 Chandana Trl
(219)462-8730
Adams Professional Landscape Service
253 Chicago Street
(219)405-6086
Aggregate Industries Express Asphalt
910 Morthland Dr
(219) 477-4441
Aldred Group
1904 Thalia Ct
(219) 465-2093
All Around Seamless Gutters & More
631 Oxford Rd
(219) 759-6300
All Phase Clean-Up
392 W Us Highway 30
(219) 762-6903
American Concrete Raising Incorporated
383 Valparaiso Street
(219) 476-1515
Anderson Construction
38 Tower Rd
(219) 465-7392
ANI-American National Insltn
Craig Spoolstra, 184 W State Road 130
(219)548-8200
Architects
555 Eastport Centre Dr
(219) 465-7555
Area Firewood by Area Tree Service
25 West USHighway 6
(219)762-7182
Area Tree Service
25 West USHighway 6
(219)548-0222
Aubrey Construction
Dennis Aubrey, 33 Sager Rd
(219)462-7245
Balke Jim Painting
145 E County Road 632 N
(219) 477-4487
Bamesberger Architecture
3223 Heavilin Rd
(219) 462-3499
Bath Fitter Inc
1258 Lincolnway
(219) 464-7373
Bean's Personalized Service II Inc
1605 Elm St
(219) 464-4080
Better Way Construction
1304 Vale Park Road
(219) 548-0970
Binger's Home Svc LLC
141 West 850 North
(219) 707-0527
Blinds of All Kinds
2812 Calumet Avenue
(219)462-1104
Blizzard Power Plow
1553 Clifford Road
(219)548-9631
Boardworks
1203 Formula Drive
(219)464-8111
Bob's Remodeling
2351 Marshall Drive
(219) 242-0379
Bobcat Loaders & Excavators
1152 Marsh Street
(219)464-1177
Bobcat of Valparaiso Inc
1152 Marsh St, Ste E
(219) 464-1177
Boehm Masonry Inc
97 N 656 W
(219) 759-6442
Boyer Roofing CO
1002 Locust St
(219) 462-5866
Branham Builders
Rick Branham, 731-1 Juniper Rd
(219)759-0232
Brian Christopher Builders LLC
Brian Christopher, 1272 Horse Prairie Ave
(219)548-2764
Bucher Construction Ltd
197 Arthur Ln
(219) 548-2310
Building Dreams Of Indiana Inc
358 Tremont Ln
(219) 531-7371
Buildsmart Services, NWI
1555 West Lincolnway
(219) 510-5267
Burke's Lawn & Garden
745-1 W Us Highway 30
(219)759-2688
C & J Development Incorporated
273 South 150 East
(219) 462-6576
Cagle Industrial Syst Mntnc
3002 Grand Trunk Rd
(219)548-7078
Cargile Heating & Air
781 W 50 N
(219) 759-5111
Century 21 Executive Group
2612 Calumet Ave
(219) 548-7806
Certified Construction Co
Scott Soto, 327 Lahonda Dr
(219)759-3737
Certified Home Inspections of Valparaiso Indiana
3602 Lake Meadow Dr
(219) 476-9225
Charlson Custom Homes
Vic Charlson, 216 Shortridge Rd
(219)464-2745
Chupp Homes
528 N 400 E
(219) 465-1113
City Builders Inc
Daniel P Steiner, 40 Warren Dr
(219)477-6825
Classic Design Builder
780 West 199 N
(219) 759-6969
Comfort Zone Heating & Air Conditioning
677 Meridian Rd
(219) 465-6900
Coolman & Coolman Inc
Robert Coolman, 359 Franklin St
(219)464-8055
Corus America Inc
150 Lincolnway
(219) 476-7625
Crown-Wheele Heating-Cooling
Tom Wheele, PO Box 1729
(219)462-4884
Crown-Wheele Heating-Cooling Refrigeration
750 Franklin St
(219) 462-4884
Custom Air
Mike Gromer, 504 Yellowstone Rd
(219)465-1653
Custom Craft Homes
718 Old Suman Rd
(219) 462-7102
Custom Curbs
207 N 250 W
(219) 464-9156
D & B Construction-Excavation
132 North 250 West
(219) 464-1918
Design Construction NWI Inc
Michael Lemke, 256 Indiana Ave
(219)462-0220
Design Construction Of NWI
256 W Indiana Ave
(219) 462-0220
Design Development Industries LLC
295 Peridot Ct
(219) 759-3831
Design Organization Inc
57 Franklin St
(219) 462-1102
Dodrill Electric Inc
908 Roosevelt Rd
(219) 464-7394
Dodrill Real Estate & Constr
Bill Dodrill, 1603 Lincolnway
(219)464-3300
Dodrill Real Estate & Construction CO
1603 Lincolnway
(219) 464-3300
Dodrill's Valparaiso Plumbing
51 Indiana Ave
(219)462-1165
Dodrill's Valparaiso Plumbing CO Inc
51 Indiana Ave
(219) 462-1165
Doler Plumbing & Heating
Randy Doler, 1575 Calumet Ave
(219)926-1128
Donald V Nelson Builder
2005 Mccord Rd
(219)464-4214
Drake Builders Limited - Construction Office
406 Elm St
(219) 464-1210
Drake Builders LTD
Robert Vondracek, 406 Elm St
(219)464-3200
Dreammaker Bath & Kitchen
3907 Calumet Ave, Ste 207
(219) 464-2565
Dusseau's Lawncare & Handyman Service
171 N 600 W
(219)759-1934
Eagle Ridge
202 Talon Dr
(219) 764-5633
Ed Whitcomb Carpet & Tile Inc
285 North State Road 2
(219)548-3133
Ed Whitcomb Carpet & Tile Inc.
2707 Laporte Ave
(219)548-3133
Equity Builders
43 Aled Ln
(219) 926-3905
Erick Wood Floors Inc
211 Wexford Rd
(219) 531-5333
Exterior Designers Inc
Dan Pivarnik, PO Box 144
(219)464-7373
Family Builders
611 N 450 W
(219) 759-6122
Fannie May Candies Philips Ace
3100 Calumet Avenue
(219)464-8687
Feltgen Ronald E & Associates Inc
1059 Ransom Rd
(219) 462-2791
Fence Masters
1109 East Morthland Drive
(219) 465-5600
Ferguson Plumbing
Scott Tarrh, 1001 Sturdy Rd
(219)465-3029
Fireside & Patio Specialties
512 Randle
(219)464-2924
Flint Lake Mobile Home Park
581 N Calumet Ave
(219) 462-6213
G E Marshall Inc
Casa Marshall, PO Box 242
(219)462-3415
Gandy's Landscaping & Topsoil
884 North 100 W
(219)926-6690
Garage Outfitters
Mike Demorotski, 4408 Goodrich Rd
(219)465-2080
Garman Electric- Inc.
P.O. Box 501
(219) 617-1453
Glass Doctor
608 Roosevelt Road
(219) 462-1149
Good Carmen Builders Inc
275 S 150 E
(219) 462-4176
Graves Painting
204 Billings St
(219) 464-8826
Great Exteriors
389 Sassafras Dr
(219) 759-1869
Great Lakes Exterior Contractors Inc
330 W Us Highway 30, Ste E
(219) 464-0321
Great Oaks Nursery & Garden Center
1021 North State Road 149
(219)763-3700
Ground Specialists The
305 Pinehurst Ct
(219)465-6891
Guaranteed Painting
724 Capitol Rd
(219) 759-0302
H & G Svc
Rich Tillema, 304 N 400 E
(219)465-3790
H & H Excavation & Construction
2212 Silhavy Rd
(219) 477-5171
Hartwig & Spagna Concrete Inc
Robert Hartwig, 526 W Division Rd
(219)531-2200
Harvest Homes
Dan Steiner, PO Box 2297
(219)464-0088
Hawkins Lawn Care & Snow Removal
278 W 700 N
(219)764-7169
Heartland Homes
392 Saint Andre Dr
(219) 477-6763
Hedg Df & Company
158 Napoleon St
(219) 548-2777
Heritage Home Group
James C Siewin, 2905 Windsor Trl
(219)531-6609
Hohner Excavating
Bernie Hohner, 4 Glendale Blvd
(219)462-3848
Hohner Excavating Inc
4 Glendale Blvd
(219) 462-3848
Hoirzon Home Group
2602 Beech St
(219) 462-9525
Hollandsworth Well & Pump Service
19 Lourdes St
(219) 464-4513
Hoosier State Electrical
348 W 550 S
(219) 465-1226
Horan Construction Inc
206 N 600 W
(219) 759-3845
Horizon Carpet Care
3158 Heavilin Rd
(219) 464-7949
Horses Landscaping & Garden Center
377 Kimrich Circle South
(219)937-1317
Hunter & Son's Decorating
David Hunter, 354 Campbell St
(219)477-6900
I-Deal Floors/Flooring America
2398 Us-30
(219) 477-4977
Icarus Industrial Painting
1150 West St
(219) 531-5300
Impact Development Group Inc
215 Wexford Rd
(219) 465-7522
Interiors- Inc.
853 N. 350 East
(219)462-6832
J & J Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
402 Harrison Blvd
(219) 462-7610
J And N Enterprises Inc
851 Transport Dr
(219) 759-1142
J T A Landscape Inc
306 East 200 South
(219)464-3830
Jenkins Painting & Decorating
435 W 600 N
(219) 759-3123
JLM Landscaping & Tree Service
401 Center St
(219)531-7393
Joe's Total Ground Maintenance Inc
726 West USHighway 30
(219)759-1114
John A Dille & Sons Constr Company
240 U.S. 6
(219) 464-4105
Johnson Excavating
16 W Us-6
(219) 462-8013
Jorgensen G L Heating & Cooling
1853 S State Road 2
(219) 464-9604
K & M Exteriors
712 Franklin St
(219) 242-8815
K's Construction & Roofing Incorporated
1202 Formula Drive
(219) 405-5146
Keldon Company The
4403 N Calumet Ave
(219) 462-5833
Kent Heating & A/C
906 Roosevelt Rd
(219) 464-9181
Kettwig & Son's Construction
Dan Kettwig, 786 Mccool Rd
(219)364-8124
L & L Roofing
109 Library Ln
(219) 548-0320
Lakeshore Construction
John Tilford, PO Box 1102
(219)477-6543
Lampshades by Delores Inc
324 North 325 East
(219)477-4991
Landgrebe Construction
218 N 250 W
(219) 462-7181
Landscape Illumination Inc
Darrin Selking, 848 Mirmar Dr
(219)395-8080
Lawn Care / Maintenance
251 W Us-6
(219) 762-4550
Lawson Painting
697 Meridian Rd
(219) 477-6631
Leisure Domes
637 Oswego Rd
(219) 364-0803
Lifestyle Homes
R J Minard, 2501 Chicago St
(219)464-9743
Lighthouse Construction & Development- Inc
330 W Us Highway 30
(219) 465-1732
Ludington Dry Wall
Kurt Ludington, 2102 Laporte Ave
(219)464-8520
M & K Concrete
319 East Dr
(219) 464-2869
M C Zosso Electric
Mike Zosso, PO Box 2423
(219)531-1083
Maglish Heating & Cooling
310 E Us-6, Unit B2
(219) 759-6949
Majestic Faux And Stenciling
148 N 575 E
(219) 531-5381
Mark I Homes
34 Covington Drive
(219) 929-5769
Marsc Bulding Productions
Cory Evans, 2700 Evans Ave # 1
(219)464-0086
Marsh Building Products Inc
2700 Evans Avenue
(219)464-0086
Martin Construction
1005 Domke Dr
(219) 462-4445
Mc Donald Cagen Inc
3602 Enterprise Ave
(219) 462-7927
Mca-Home Services
2602 Oakwood Ave
(219) 464-1420
McGowan Designs It
810 Institute St
(219) 406-8924
McKinney Electric
1202 Formula Dr
(219) 477-6525
Medallion Developers LLC
4004 Silhavy Rd
(219) 531-9016
Menard Inc
351 Silhavy Road
(219)462-8647
Menards
Milos Zubic, 351 Silhavy Rd
(219)462-8647
Michael Anthony's Studio
4001 Murvihill Rd
(219)531-5550
Miller Larry Door & Glass
4406 Evans Avenue
(219)462-1187
MJB Lawncare
340 W Division Rd
(219)464-7438
Morey Masonary Inc
960 West St
(219) 548-1495
Multi Tech Service
93 Blue Jay Dr
(219) 477-2050
Nevitt Construction Svc
Thomas A Nevitt, 3907 Calumet Ave # 207
(219)464-1164
Norandex/Reynolds
Scott Palmer, 2501 Beech St
(219)465-6094
North Star Stone Inc
312 North 325 East
(219)464-7272
Northwest Indiana Fence Co
Damon Colby, 1758 W Lincolnway
(219)464-4207
O'Connor Builders Inc
36 Sager Rd
(219) 464-3324
Pease Stephen Architect
100 Lincolnway, Ste 206
(219) 464-7957
Pierce Douglas J Architect
601 Washington St
(219) 464-4565
Piping Technologies Inc
Paul Golden, PO Box 1069
(219)464-9626
Pollack Shaw Architects
401 Lincolnway
(219) 464-9398
Pools & Decks Unlimited

(219) 508-8225
Porter County Roofing
4 Weston St
(219)462-2808
Porter County Servistar
387 W US Highway 6
(219)762-3211
Production Dynamics
Robert J Allen, 2351 Industrial Dr
(219)464-7938
Quality Door Incorporated
802 Evans Avenue #3
(219) 462-7231
R & J Pet Fence Installers
480 W Division Rd
(219)464-3113
Remodeling Professionals of Indiana

(219) 246-6674
Restore-Tech Construction Incorporated
2 Dumas Street
(219) 477-6543
Richard Van Gorp Plumbing Company
420 Amy Rose Lane
(219) 395-4133
Richard's Construction Management
402 Highland Drive
(219) 464-8377
Ritter- Victor P AIA Architect - RES
99 Glendale Blvd
(219) 462-2459
Rl Roofing Svc Incorporated
3150 Morthland Drive
(219) 464-0507
Roche Plumbing & Heating Inc
Dave Christy, 336 W 600 N
(219)759-5064
S & L Homes LLC
78 Bridgewater Court
(219) 531-2024
Schneider Builders Inc
Calvin Schneider, 416 Shadeland Dr
(219)477-3665
Schroeder Brothers General
Jim Schroeder, 3 Wayne St
(219)462-2785
Schroeder Construction Inc
Richard Schroeder, 864 Kinsey St
(219)462-6226
Shamrock Subdivision
Toni Wheeler, 509 Shamrock Ln
(219)462-8371
Signature Construction Corp
Bryan Siewin, 2602 Beech St
(219)531-9206
Signature Corp Of Indiana
Ben Houser, 669 N 202 W
(219)762-6010
Smalls Landscaping Inc.
310 West 32 St.
(219)778-1028
Sound Construction CO
2803 Boilermaker Ave
(219) 464-4016
Specialty Construction Inc
Troy Pikula, 19 S 66 E
(219)465-0179
Stanley Steemer Carpet Cleaner
14 Lafayette St
(219) 462-0132
Stonegate Homes
Raymond Kuhrts, 1102 Pine Creek Rd
(219)465-5667
Superior Drywall Inc
Jack Baum, 449 Wessex Rd
(219)464-8798
Synergy Homes
Steven Dalton, 175 Lincolnway # C
(219)464-8888
Taylor & Bartholomew Constr
Arthur Bartholomew, 450 Campbell St # 2
(219)464-1014
Triple Cross Construction & Remodeling, LLC
88 U.S. 6
(219) 841-5658
True Line Fence & Construction
5 N College Ave
(219)405-9522
Tudor Carpet Cleaning
443 U.S. 30
(219) 465-6904
Tudor Floors Carpet One
605 Silhavy Rd
(219) 462-8026
Valavanis- Spero W Aia Architect - OFC
57 Franklin St, #201
(219) 462-1102
Valavanis- Spero W AIA Architect - RES
128 Johnson Dr
(219) 462-8956
Vale Park Maintenance
2805 Village Ln
(219)465-1322
Verne I Nelson & Sons Incorporated
253 Granite Street
(219) 464-4216
Wagner Brent Architects Inc
56 Indiana Ave
(219) 531-2468
Wagner Construction Corp
Jake Wagner, PO Box 1457
(219)465-1995
Weiler Inc Plumbing-Heating-AC
Dave Weiler, 456 Campbell St
(219)462-5985
Worstell Homes & Communities
John Worstell, 310 E Lincolnway
(219)462-4747






Licensed professional expert contractors in Valparaiso 46383