15 September 19 | 24h service in Iowa City with great care and enthusiasm.

Licensed pros in Iowa City promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today.









21st Century Exteriors
Jeremy Willett, 305 Westside Dr
(319)341-8023
A-1 Propane & Service Inc
4181 Naples Avenue Southwest
(319)337-2034
A2Z Mechanical Contractors
Mike Jones, 4586 560th St SE
(319)351-2743
AAA Mechanical Contractors
Jim Koeppel, PO Box 805
(319)351-1843
Aanestad Construction
Dave Aanestad, 103 Commercial Dr
(319)337-8616
Action Sewer & Drain Septic
Steve Dawson, 3619 Taft Ave SE
(319)354-2784
Advanced Electrical Services Inc
1233 S Gilbert Ct
(319) 351-6452
Advanced Electrical Svc Inc
Patrick Moore, 1233 Gilbert Ct
(319)466-7484
Advanced Plumbing Inc
Marcy Bandy, 3558 Dolphin Dr SE # A
(319)351-4880
Advantage Heating & Air Cond
Tim Kramer, 2408 Walden Ct
(319)358-0403
Ahmann Design Inc
805 S Gilbert St
(319) 338-7581
Ahrens Concrete Floors
Randy Ahrens, PO Box 2270
(319)354-3170
Ahrens Laser Screed Co
Maxine Simmons, PO Box 2270
(319)358-5853
Air Cooled Engine Services
515 Southgate Avenue
(319)354-1382
All Professional Home Inspections
Po Box 2987
(319) 337-6614
All Season Pak-Aged Wood Inc
2588 Putnam Street Northeast
(319)643-5756
Allied Construction
Brett Anderson, PO Box 645
(319)241-7229
Amelon Construction
Dean Amelon, 2953 Black Diamond Rd SW
(319)683-2369
Amelon Construction Inc
2953 Black Diamond Rd SW
(319) 683-2369
Apex Construction
4218 Yvette St SW
(319) 351-5787
Architect John F Shaw AIA
314 Scott Ct
(319) 338-4344
Architects-William Nowysz & Associates
421 E Market St
(319) 338-7002
Architectural Granite & Marble
4165 Naples Avenue Southwest
(319)354-5397
Artful Living
96 Jema Ct
(319) 338-5266
Artisan Custom Homes
1104 Goldenrod Dr
(319) 331-4873
B & H Builders
Tom Bockenstedt, 3555 Dolphin Dr SE # A
(319)338-0264
Babcock Air Repair
60 Indian Trl
(319) 338-5557
Barrows Construction Co
Jack Barrows, 3000 Creighton St
(319)337-9994
Barrows Construction Company
3000 Creighton St
(319) 337-9994
Bart Ruba Construction
Bart Ruba, 1760 W Forevergreen Rd
(319)330-3468
Bartels Construction
3131 Dubuque St NE
(319)337-5913
Bartels Construction Inc
Scott Bartels, PO Box 3063
(319)337-5913
Barten Building Services Inc
315 E 1st St
(319) 351-4452
Bea Day Plumbers
Jane Hagedorn, 4954 Dingleberry Rd NE
(319)354-2814
Beckley Electric
C R Beckley, 3138 Dawne Ln SW
(319)683-2888
Benton Street Storage
218 E Benton St
(319) 338-5303
Bill Lynch Painting & Construction
509 Oakland Ave
(319) 337-4100
Bill Lynch Painting Constr
Bill Lynch, 509 Oakland Ave
(319)337-4100
Bill's Plumbing & Heating
Bill Connell, 703 S Dubuque St
(319)337-5689
Bioengineering University-Iowa
Rick Borchard, 200 Hawkins Dr
(319)384-8339
Bishop Gary Construction Inc
615 Highway 1 W
(319) 351-4161
Blackman Decorators Inc
1924 Boyrum St
(319) 337-7713
Blossom Hill Kennels
4760 Maier Avenue Southwest
(319)679-3319
Bontrager Trim Carpentry
Dan Bontrager, 852 Duck Creek Dr
(319)338-8767
Borgstahl Plumbing & Remodel
Gordon Borgstahl, PO Box 326
(319)337-9549
Bower Drywall Inc
Chris Bower, 3710 Liberty Dr # 11
(319)338-7410
Boyd Crosby Construction
Boyd Crosby, 4212 Sue Linda Cir NE
(319)338-5720
Branchini Hardwood Flooring
Lynn Branchini, 4172 Alyssa Ct
(319)354-0055
Brandt Heating & Air Cond Co
William Brandt, 1203 Highland Ct
(319)338-3637
Brandt Heating & Air Conditioning CO Inc
1203 Highland Ct
(319) 338-3637
Breese Plumbing & Heating Inc
Al Breese, 816 S Gilbert Ct
(319)338-8535
Breese Plumbing and Heating LLC
816 S Gilbert Ct
(319) 338-8535
Briggs Inc
Tom Briggs, 1711 Hollywood Blvd
(319)354-1408
Brothers Roofing & Improvement
Dwaine Fox, 4211 Naples Ave SW
(319)339-8678
Brown Stan Painting CO
24 Denbigh Dr
(319) 351-6587
Bruce Miller Masonry
4921 Herbert Hoover Hwy SE
(319) 338-7455
Buchmayer Construction
Rory Buchmayer, 2935 Buchmeyer Bnd NE
(319)341-7067
Bud Maas Concrete Inc
Bud Maas, 4186 Alyssa Ct
(319)351-0292
Burns & Burns Architects
319 E Washington St
(319) 338-7600
Callaway Contractors
101 Hawk Ridge Dr
(319)339-7780
Cannon Builders Inc
Tom Cannon, 4724 Fox Ln NE
(319)354-5546
Cannon- Tom R Contractor
4724 Fox Ln NE
(319) 354-5546
Carpentry By Chris
Chris Weckmann, 205 W Benton St
(319)331-3603
Cedar Valley Asphalt Co
RR 1
(319)351-4884
Chambers Electric
Richard Chambers, 907 5th Ave
(319)354-2765
Chelsea Home Development
3550 Dolphin Dr SE
(319)337-9725
Classic Concrete Coatings
Jerry Frantz, 926 Bowery St
(319)338-4412
Cole Services
Ed Cole, 1450 Laura Dr
(319)887-2459
Concrete Walls Inc
Jim Wolff, PO Box 2327
(319)337-6380
Conklin Quarry
Bud Jahnke, 3263 Dubuque St NE
(319)354-1090
Contractor's Tool & Supply CO Inc
1423 Waterfront Drive
(319)338-1121
Cortez Painting Co
1205 Laura Dr # 11
(319)321-7261
Coyle's Plumbing Repair
Pat Coyle, PO Box 49
(319)339-7841
Craig Wolffis Builder
Craig Wolffis, PO Box 741
(319)337-5872
Creative Improvements
Lee Eno, 1629 Esther St
(319)337-2898
Croell Concrete Products
3310 S Riverside Dr
(319) 248-2599
Crosby Boyd Construction
4212 Sue Linda Cir NE
(319) 338-5720
Crown Electric
783 Highway 1 W
(319) 338-0794
Crown Electric Inc
David M Wright, 783 Highway 1 W # 6
(319)338-0794
Curran William
4397 Sioux Ave SE
(319) 351-4439
D & L Construction
David Ostedgaard, 1701 Ridge Rd
(319)351-2200
D PO Construction
4268 Turkey Creek Rd NE
(319) 351-2879
Dan's Plumbing Inc
Dan Kumbalek, PO Box 2754
(319)624-1303
Dave Long Protective Products Inc
4852 Sand Road Southeast
(319)338-3164
Dave Lynch Painting
Dave Lynch, 1019 E Washington St
(319)354-7964
Dave Seydel Auto & Truck Inc
917 Maiden Lane
(319)351-6805
Dave's Roofing
302 S Linn St
(563)324-1711
Davis Heating & Air Cond Inc
Todd Davis, PO Box 2746
(319)351-0054
Davis Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
Po Box 2746
(319) 351-0054
Devins- Pete & Kathy
2207 Nevada Avenue
(319)351-0483
Donald W Robinson Builder Inc
Donald W Robinson, 511 E Washington St
(319)351-7797
DPO Construction
Don Otto, 4268 Turkey Creek Rd NE
(319)351-2879
Drywall Doctor & More

(319) 430-6679
Dudley Brothers
4764 420th St SE
(319) 337-6868
Dudley Brothers Co
Lorin Dudley, 4764 420th St SE
(319)337-6868
Dudley Brothers Company
3576 Dolphin Dr SE
(319) 337-6868
Duffey Bros Construction
Ken Duffey, 1327 E Davenport St
(319)337-3075
Earl Yoder Construction Co
Jim Miller, 1854 S Riverside Dr
(319)338-7515
Eastern Iowa Insulation
Shawn Muldoon, 114 Stevens Dr
(319)338-3104
Econogas Service Inc
4770 420th Street Southeast
(319)354-4220
Erich Hesse
1809 Deforest Ave
(319)351-9051
Ernst Quarry
2805 Wapsi Avenue Northeast
(319)643-5115
Fastenal Company
2228 Heinz Road
(319)338-7299
Fisher Underground Constr Inc
Doug Fisher, 1650 N Dodge St
(319)338-5303
Fisher Underground Construction Inc
1650 N Dodge St
(319) 338-5303
Flack's Roofing & Seal Coating
Joel Flack, 2015 Bancroft Dr
(319)354-9219
Flooring America
391 Highland Ave
(319) 338-7712
Foster Maytag Home Appliance Center
1920 South Gilbert Street
(319)338-5489
Frakes Gary Construction Inc
53 Chandler Pl
(319) 466-1717
Frantz Construction Co
Bill Frantz, PO Box 209
(319)338-7923
Frantz William L Contractor
1119 Shirken Dr
(319) 338-7923
Furman Builders
Mike Furman, PO Box 1606
(319)338-9089
Garrett Const CO
3044 Rohret Rd SW
(319) 683-3300
Garrett Construction Co
Russ Garrett, 4185 Alyssa Ct # 4
(319)683-3300
Gary Bishop Construction Inc
Gary Bishop, PO Box 2148
(319)351-4161
Gary Frakes Construction Inc
Gary Frakes, 53 Chandler Pl
(319)466-1717
Gateway Building Products
3578 Perch Drive Southeast
(319)337-2664
Gene Koenighain Construction
Gene Koenighain, 1524 Crosby Ln
(319)338-5170
George Kondora Plumbing & Htg
Mark West, 57 Imperial Ct
(319)337-3688
Gerard Electric Inc
David Gerard, 1807 Stevens Dr
(319)337-6434
Gierke-Robinson CO
1107 S Riverside Dr
(319) 358-5860
Gingerich Landscaping
2683 Highway 1 Southwest
(319)683-2456
Griffin Construction
Clark Griffin, 103 Commercial Dr # B1
(319)354-2399
Hahn's Siding
3163 Wapsi Ext NE
(319)643-7304
Haman Welding & Repair
609 Olympic Ct
(319) 351-8952
Hamm's Home Interiors
Donna Hamm, 1134 S Gilbert St
(319)354-1881
Hammer in Hand
1522 Broadway St
(319) 325-5710
Hansen Asphalt
3507 Rohret Rd
(319) 351-8395
Hanson Automotive Inc
425 E Burlington St
(319) 338-6383
Hardware Specialist Limited
2114 South Riverside Drive
(319)354-0643
Harris Co
Jeff Harris, 515 Ernest St
(319)338-0238
Hawkeye Air Conditioning & Refrigeration
1936 South Riverside Drive
(319)338-9088
Hawkeye Improvements
718 Rundell St
(319)351-1774
Hawkeye Industries Inc
2421 Heinz Rd
(319) 351-8350
Hawkeye Lumber Company
803 South Dubuque Street
(319)337-4151
Hawkeye Sewer & Drain
Jeff Waite, PO Box 549
(319)337-7252
Heartland Custom Woodworking
Dan Feigenspan, 825 Saint Anne Dr
(319)648-5701
Hellberg Bros Remodeling Contr
Zach Hellberg, PO Box 2503
(319)339-1300
Hellberg Construction
Po Box 2503
(319) 339-1300
Hemann Construction Co
Wayne Hemann, 2755 Turkey Creek Ln NE
(319)351-3584
Hesse Erich
1809 Deforest Ave
(319) 351-9051
Hill Hardwood Supply Inc
3564 Dolphin Drive Southeast
(319)351-6640
HLM Archts
IA-1
(319) 354-4700
Hodge Construction
Mike Hodge, 711 S Gilbert St # 1
(319)354-2233
Holland Drywall Hanging
Daniel Holland, 862 Basswood Ln
(319)354-1203
Home Builders Assn
Joan Tiemeyer, 11 S Gilbert St
(319)351-5333
Home Builders Association of Iowa City
11 S Gilbert St
(319) 351-5333
Home Life Medicare Svc
14 E Benton St
(319)337-9055
Homes By Hoogerwerf
Mike Hoogerwerf, PO Box 614
(319)354-7965
Homes For Hoogerwerf
PO Box 614
(319)354-7965
Homewood Electric Inc
Mike Homewood, 4656 Lower West Branch Rd SE
(319)354-8153
Hunger Homes
620 Center St
(319)338-0626
I C Maintenance
402 S Gilbert St
(319)351-6000
Iowa City Brake Inc
2930 Industrial Park Road
(319)339-9453
Iowa City Gutter
Todd Plath, 4600 Kansas Ave SW
(319)683-3041
Iowa City Landscaping
520 Highway 1 West
(319)688-3022
Iowa City Plumbing
Gary Haman, 609 Olympic Ct
(319)351-2395
Iowa City Plumbing Company
609 Olympic Court
(319)351-2395
Iowa City Roofers
Curt Black, 813 Dewey St
(319)331-7664
Iowa Maintenance Inc
4670 Maier Ave SW
(319) 679-3319
Iron Horse Construction Co
Sham Russell, 2750 S Riverside Dr
(319)338-8679
J M Construction
Jon Ozeroff, 836 Normandy Dr
(319)331-0407
J P Mechanical
Joe P Nelson, 375 Koser Ave
(319)337-4145
J S Construction
John Seaba, 822 2nd Ave
(319)354-4712
J V Roofing
Vincent Chmielewski, 1168 E Court St
(319)351-9307
Jani, Sanjay - Akar Architecture & Design
1027 Rochester Ave
(319) 351-1227
Jean Phipps Interior Design
331 Kirkwood Avenue
(319)351-4653
Jensen Wall Systems

(319) 338-6714
Jim Miller Construction
Jim Miller, 441 Highway 1 W
(319)354-4903
Jim Niebuhr Construction Co
Jim Niebuhr, 415 5th Ave
(319)338-3033
John Loomis Construction
John Loomis, 320 E 1st St
(319)337-4905
John Roffman Construction
John Roffman, 1314 Burry Dr
(319)351-3141
John's Decks
804 Linder Rd NE
(319) 351-5114
JP Mechanical
816 S Gilbert St
(319) 337-4145
Kasper Backhoe Svc
5312 Sand Rd SE
(319)354-4425
Kd3 Environmental Llc
1910 S Riverside Dr
(319) 337-9003
Keil's Excavating
Pat Keil, 2930 Industrial Park Rd # D
(319)339-1027
Keil's Maintenance LLC
2930 Industrial Park Rd
(319) 339-1027
KEL Welco of Iowa City
2003 South Gilbert Street
(319)337-4681
Kelly Heating & Air Cond Inc
Bill Bednarz, PO Box 1307
(319)337-3520
Kelly Heating Service Inc
1936 S Riverside Dr
(319) 337-3520
Kennedy Construction Inc
931 Maiden Ln
(319) 351-5454
Klein Quarry
3445 Deer Creek Road Southeast
(319)351-8535
Knebel Electric Service Incorporated
2918 Orchard View Ln NE
(319) 341-0843
Knutson Construction Services
2351 Scott Blvd SE
(319) 351-2040
Knutson Construction Svc
Darin Knapp, PO Box 2058
(319)351-2040
Kober Electric
Will Kober, 2930 Industrial Park Rd
(319)337-8300
Kondora Plumbing & Heating
57 Imperial Ct
(319) 337-3688
Kroeze Richard
4201 Nursery Ln SE
(319) 351-7973
Kruse Associates Richard H Kruse AIA
7 Longview Knol NE
(319) 337-5891
L & J Builders LLC
33 Hickory Heights Ln
(319) 338-4390
L & P Concrete Construction
Steve Leichty, 3130 Dawne Ln SW
(319)683-2326
L & P Concrete Construction Inc
3130 Dawne Ln SW
(319) 683-2326
Lacinda Mc Comas Constr Company
1308 Highland Ct
(319) 338-8760
Lammers Construction Services
35 Imperial Ct
(319) 354-5905
Lammers Construction Svc
Dan Lammers, 35 Imperial Ct
(319)354-5905
Landgrebe Sales
1301 Foster Road
(319)337-4997
Lange Construction
Michael Lange, 2965 Newport Rd NE
(319)354-6350
Larew Co Inc
Richard Bachelder, 1611 Willow Creek Dr
(319)337-9681
Larew Company Inc
1611 Willow Creek Dr
(319) 337-9681
Lenning Concrete
2836 Muscatine Ave
(319)338-3979
Lenton Hardwood Floors
Bob Lenton, 1840 S Gilbert St
(319)338-1524
Lenton Vance Floors Inc
1840 S Gilbert St
(319) 338-1524
Lon Tinkey Construction
Lon Tinkey, 3780 Sunaura Dr NE
(319)354-0722
Loomis Construction Inc
320 E 1st St
(319) 337-4905
Loss Control Specialists
4 Bangor Cir
(319)354-7875
Lundy's Hallmark
Sycamore Trl NE
(319) 354-2901
Lynch Brothers Painting
Joe Lynch, 5 Arbor Cir
(319)351-2183
M & M Drywall
2987 Dubuque St NE
(319)354-2679
Maintenance Company
533 Southgate Ave
(319) 338-3353
Mansion
538 South Gilbert Street
(319)338-2830
Mautz Paint CO
330 East Market Street
(319)338-7573
Maxwell Construction
2272 Hickory Ct
(319) 354-3185
Maxwell Construction Inc
3011 Sierra Ct SW
(319) 354-5858
Mc Comas-Lacina Construction
Dave Lacina, 1310 Highland Ct
(319)338-1125
Mc Creedy-Taylor Construction
3 Heather Dr
(319)351-6146
Mccomas-Lacina Construction
1310 Highland Ct
(319) 338-1125
McCreedy & Ruth Construction LLC
2054 Bristol Dr
(319) 330-9156
McCreedy & Taylor Inc
3 Heather Dr
(319) 351-6146
Menards - General Switchboard
1375 Highway 1 West
(319)358-9708
Merit Electric Limited
1311 Highland Ct
(319) 354-5612
Merit Electric LTD
Mike Maher, 1311 Highland Ct
(319)354-5612
Metro Pavers Inc
101 Southgate Ave
(319) 351-8800
Metro Plumbing & Heating
218 East Benton Street
(319)351-6788
Metro Plumbing Heating & AC
Laurie Tulchin, 218 E Benton St
(319)351-6788
Mid America Underground Storage
3773 Oasis Rd NE
(319) 643-5337
Midwest Poly-Solutions Foam
1143 Briar Dr
(319) 356-6500
Midwest Poly-Solutlons Foam
Mark Moyer, 1143 Briar Dr
(319)356-6500
Mike Applegarth Construction
Mike Applegarth, 1942 Woodberry Ct
(319)321-1257
Milder Construction Co LLC
PO Box 3264
(319)248-0083
Miller BROS Rock of Ages Monuments
2730 Naples Ave SW
(319) 337-2792
Miller Electric Co
Gene Miller, 4975 Sharon Center Rd SW
(319)683-2288
Miller Jim Construction
441 Highway 1 W
(319) 354-4903
Mitchell-Phipps Bldg & Design
Robert Phipps, 321 Kirkwood Ave
(319)351-6832
Mitchell-Phipps Molini Building & Design
321 Kirkwood Ave
(319) 351-6832
Modern Wall
Gary Miller, 615 Highway 1 W
(319)338-1587
Moore Construction Co
Ben Moore, 535 Olympic Ct
(319)338-3868
Moore NATE Wiring Service
1000 Melrose Ave
(319) 337-7152
Mulford Plumbing & Heating Inc
940 S Gilbert St
(319)338-8366
Muller Plumbing & Heating
Julie Muller, 97 Commercial Dr
(319)337-3312
Murphy's Power Equipment Inc
4942 Oak Crest Hill Road Southeast
(319)679-2400
Musser Concrete
Kenneth D Musser, 5247 Sand Rd SE
(319)351-9301
Nagle Lumber CO
1201 South Gilbert Street
(319)338-1113
Nate Moore Wiring Svc
Paul Moore, 1000 Melrose Ave
(319)337-7152
Naughton Drywall
Paul Naughton, 1020 1/2 Gilbert Ct
(319)338-7786
Nauseef Judy Landscape Design
3962 James Avenue Southwest
(319)337-7032
Newport Building & Design
Joe Duffy, 2630 Newport Rd NE
(319)354-3668
Niebuhr Construction Inc
415 5th Ave
(319) 338-3033
Oak Crest Hill Storage
4942 Oak Crest Hill Road Southeast
(319)679-2400
Old World
701 Bayard St
(319) 354-0928
Olson Remodeling & Constr
Marc Olson, 3529 Utah Ave NE
(319)354-3122
Oreck Floor Care Center
465 Highway 1 West
(319)339-1495
Owen Masonry Inc
1828 7th Avenue Ct
(319)354-4657
Paragon Cabinet CO
128 Lafayette St
(319) 354-9132
Pardekooper Construction
Justin Pardekooper, 2025 A St
(319)341-0419
Pattschull- R W Architect
315 Fairview Ave
(319) 338-9715
Paul's Of Iowa City
424 Highway 1 West
(319)338-7217
Pellet Grills & More
1700 South 1st Avenue
(319)331-1072
Peninsula Neiborhood
1089 Foster Rd
(319) 887-1000
Peninsula Neighborhood
Kurt Grates, 1089 Foster Rd
(319)887-1000
Peterson Contractors Inc
Mike Peterson, 2525 S Riverside Dr
(319)354-7811
Peterson Drywall
Rick Peterson, 3366 Lynden Heights Rd NE
(319)351-0798
Peterson Drywall Inc
3366 Lynden Heights Rd NE
(319) 351-0798
Phillips Home Repair
705 S 7th Ave
(319) 631-1712
Pierce Remodeling
211 North 1 Street 322
(319)936-3626
Pioneer Repair Svc
1103 Pickard St
(319)351-1009
Pleasant Valley Garden Center & Flower Shoppe
1301 South Gilbert Street
(319)337-3118
Pleasant Valley Maintenance
Joe Brophy, 1301 S Gilbert St
(319)337-3812
Prairie Originals Stained Glass
1230 Devon Drive Northeast
(319)358-1090
Precision Electric Inc
Wayne Maas, 4185 Alyssa Ct
(319)338-0123
Preferred Landscaping
2883 500th Street Southwest
(319)683-3857
Prestigious Homes James Kempf
James Kempf, 2926 12th Avenue Ext NE
(319)665-3700
Professional Home Inspections
324 Lee St
(319) 337-6614
Professional Wall Builders
PO Box 2131
(319)341-7732
R & R Sharpening Service
2836 Friendship Street
(319)337-7643
R C Construction
Rodger Cline, 4611 Sioux Ave SE
(319)339-4303
Randy Wessling
1822 California Ave
(319)351-7423
Regal Construction Svc LLC
Jim Miller, 805 S Gilbert St
(319)354-1961
Rexco Equipment Inc
1021 Gilbert Ct
(319) 248-1130
River Products Co
Bob Boyd, 2805 Wapsi Ave NE
(319)643-5115
River Products Company
3263 Dubuque St NE
(319) 354-1090
Roberts Construction
Darrell B Roberts Jr, 521 S 1st Ave
(319)337-4022
Roe Heating & Refrigeration
Gina Gilbaugh, 2115 S Riverside Dr
(319)354-3811
Roe Heating And Refrigeration
2115 S Riverside Dr
(319) 354-3811
Rohrbach Carlson PC
325 E Washington St, Ste 400
(319) 338-9311
Ron Maxwell Construction
Ron Maxwell, 2272 Hickory Ct
(319)354-3185
Ron Schintler Inc
Ron Schintler, 2884 Iwv Rd SW
(319)338-2095
Roof Rider
Mark Lyons, PO Box 1864
(319)351-4832
Roofing Inc
Bradley Hamilton, 3419 E Court St
(319)354-4103
Roofing Inc.
3419 E Court St
(319) 354-4103
Rose Water Plumbers Inc
Ginny Blair, 1710 F St
(319)354-3914
Ruby & RADA Gardening and Landscaping
Po Box 375
(319)631-4874
S E Electric
Sue Schmucker, 1202 Highland Ct
(319)338-5799
S E Electric Inc
1202 Highland Ct
(319) 338-5799
Saddlebrook
120 Paddock Blvd
(319) 341-9100
Safe Home Products Inc
3578 Perch Dr SE
(319)358-0900
Salon
119 E Washington St
(319) 351-0508
Sander's Creek Company LLC
3018 Prairie Du Chien Road
(319)354-9717
Saylor Construction
Tim Saylor, 2942 Rustic Ridge Rd NE
(319)338-4188
Selzer Werderitsch Assoc
Tom Werderitsch, 2222 Heinz Rd
(319)338-3666
Selzer Werderitsch Associates
2222 Heinz Rd
(319) 338-3666
Shay Electric Inc
James Caslavka, 1223 Highland Ct
(319)354-3793
Shay Electric Service
1223 Highland Ct
(319) 354-3793
Shive-Hattery
2834 Northgate Dr
(319) 354-3040
Smith & Wood Construction
Mark Smith, 4770 Dingleberry Rd NE
(319)338-8063
Smith Moreland Construction
John Moreland, 1486 S 1st Ave
(319)338-8058
Sobaski Abbey Carpet
600 Highway 1 W
(319) 337-4054
Space for Everything
507 Southgate Avenue
(319)337-7318
Stan Brown Painting Co
Stan Brown, 24 Denbigh Dr
(319)351-6587
Streb Construction CO Inc
18 Commercial Dr
(319) 338-3498
Stress Reductions System
1229 E Burlington St
(319) 338-5246
Structural II
Alan Boettcher, 913 Webster St
(319)337-4979
Structuralll
913 Webster St
(319) 337-4979
Sueppel's Vinyl Siding
4396 Taft Ave SE
(319)337-2246
Superior Electrical Contr
3594 Perch Dr SE
(319)338-5588
Tentinger Construction
Matt Tentinger, 4047 Kitty Lee Rd SW
(319)936-7200
The Billiard & Spa Gallery by Branchini's
4172 Alyssa Ct
(319) 354-0055
Tinkey LON Const
3780 Sunaura Dr NE
(319) 354-0722
Tom's Carpets & Vinyls
1934 Boyrum St
(319) 351-0158
Tri T Electric LC
Diana Tharp, 239 Westside Dr
(319)331-8738
Triple Crown Homeowners
2780 Triple Crown Ln
(319) 337-9560
United Electric Inc
2642 Wapsi Ave NE
(319)339-0624
Valucon Inc
Mike Streb, 3315 Rohret Rd
(319)338-1345
Virtualrail Inc
George Meints, 1245 Emily Ct
(319)337-4851
Wagehoft Home & Land Inc
347 Sierra Trce
(319) 351-0548
Wayne's Concrete
Wayne Frantz, 1153 Hampton Ct
(319)354-1294
Weimer Construction
Glenn Weimer, PO Box 2203
(319)338-7697
Weimer Glenn Construction
Po Box 2203
(319) 338-7697
Weldon Drywall Inc
Paul Waldon, 1550 Willow Creek Dr # 3
(319)338-2800
Werle Construction Co
470 N 1st Ave
(319)351-1496
Wessling Randy
1822 California Ave
(319) 351-7423
Wick Homes
Gene Hancock, 5049 American Legion Rd SE
(319)338-5166
Wolf Construction Inc
Robert Wolf, 893 Spring Ridge Dr
(319)351-6794
Yoder's Mobile Home Repair
2573 Highway 1 SW
(319)683-2857


Contractors near me in Iowa City 52240