19 July 19 | 24h service in Independence because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Independence

Feel free to get the job done today in Independence by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A-1 Master Svc
Mike Durgin, 1332 W 23rd St S
(913)451-6254
A-One Master Svc
1332 W 23rd St
(913)345-9553
Al-Ham Heating & Cooling
15810 E Us Highway 24
(913)384-4244
Architectural Collaboration
201 N Penn Ave, Ste 305
(620) 331-7610
B L M Electrical Services Inc
825 S 19th St
(620) 331-4310
Bateson Bill Roofing
2401 Grand Ln
(620) 331-6530
Bem Construction
2686 N 24th St
(620) 331-5426
Bennett Backhoe Service
3040 S 10th St
(620) 331-5149
Bennett's Backhoe Svc
Greg Bennett, 3040 S 10th St
(620)331-5149
Bill Bateson
2401 Grand Ln
(620)331-6530
Blm Electrical Svc
Larry Potter, PO Box 763
(620)331-4310
Bradford Appliance Service
412 North 2nd Street
(620)331-0911
Burke-Indpendent Painting
Walter Burke, 310 Morningside Dr
(620)331-0930
Burnett Dean Contractor
2374 4600 Rd
(620) 331-3344
Caflisch- Leonhard R Architect - Residence
600 S 5th St
(620) 331-8118
Crescent Oil Company
118 W Myrtle St
(620) 331-2850
Cromwell Contracting
Ted Cromwell, 3358 S 28th St
(620)331-4805
Dan Mark Whistler Building Spl
Mark Johnson, 305 E Main St
(620)331-2752
Danmark Whistler Glass & BLDG Supply
305 E Main St
(620) 331-2752
Dave's Quality Construction
209 S Park Blvd
(620) 331-4541
Davison Remodeling
Bill Davison, 1060 S 2nd St
(620)331-1759
Defense Contract Adm
101 Freedom Dr
(620)331-1488
Defense Contract Administration
101 Freedom Dr
(620) 331-1488
Don Mills Painting
5260 Cr 4500
(620)331-8986
Eric's Plumbing
Wayne Sundquist, RR 3 Box 390a
(620)332-4184
Evans Electric
Kenneth Evans, RR 2 Box 228
(620)331-8946
Garden Station
4th & Main
(620)331-0005
Gazebo Stained Glass
3644 South 4150 Street
(620)331-3713
Greer's Electric Service
1104 N 8th St
(620) 331-7447
Greer's Electric Svc
Steve Greer, 1104 N 8th St
(620)331-7447
H & H Insulation
Joe Hernandez, 112 E Chestnut St
(620)331-0631
Hamilton Homes Inc
David Hamilton, 209 S Park Blvd
(620)331-4541
Heckman & Associates P A
107 N Penn Ave
(620) 331-6171
Henry's Small Engines Sales & Service
1315 North Penn Avenue
(620)331-6020
Howard's Electric
Rick Howard, 4666 Cr 4700
(620)331-3354
Independence Heating & Air
Dee Sanders, PO Box 323
(620)331-1060
Independence Nursery and Garden Center
1000 North 10th Street
(620)331-8301
Independence Overhead Door Inc
115 West Main Street
(620)331-2445
Individual Mausoleum CO
209 N Penn Ave
(620) 331-1226
Jake's True Value Hardware
1922 West Main Street
(620)331-1490
K & K Services
700 W Oak St
(620) 331-7800
Kelley Electric
829 N Penn Ave
(620) 331-1774
Kustom K-9 Grooming
314 N 9th St
(620) 331-2866
LA Vern Vestal Refrigeration
Lavern Vestal, 3501 Hillcrest Rd
(620)331-5329
Lang Construction
2067 N 21st St
(620)331-5359
Lee's Cooling & Heating Co
David Carnes, 118 S 8th St
(620)331-2310
Linn's Air Cooled Engines
3639 West Main Street
(620)331-5141
M & M Roofing
Don L Melugin Jr, 1200 W Main St
(620)331-3330
Mc Cabe Electric
Frank Mc Cabe, PO Box 161
(620)331-2284
McCabe Electric
1201 N 18th Pl
(620) 331-2284
MFG Construction Products
1018 West Sycamore Street
(620)331-7366
Michael & Melody Moore
3900 Rd
(620) 331-8906
Mike Moore Electric
Mike Moore, 3456 County Rd 3900
(620)331-8906
Mills Don Painting
1198 Circle Dr, #4500
(620) 331-8986
Murrell Real Estate
101 Woodlane
(620) 331-4440
Murrell Roofing Co
Roger Murrell, 101 Woodlane Dr
(620)331-4440
PLS Home Improvements
Ed Davis, PO Box 1454
(620)331-5956
Plush Lawn Services
319 North 4th Street
(620)331-7804
Precision Roofing
Rich Hoffman, 9407 E 40 Highway
(913)281-7100
Precision Surveying PA
108 W Myrtle St
(620) 331-7369
Prestige Inc
Deanna Burris, 201 N Penn Ave # 408
(620)332-3600
R & S Construction
Rodney Schlegel, 221 S 11th St
(620)325-2130
R And J Lawn And Garden
1315 North Penn Avenue
(620)331-6020
Ray Rinck's Sewer & Drain Clng
Ray Rinck, 4275 County Road 4315
(620)331-4830
Rinck's Plumbing
Doug Rinck, 4275 N 3950 St
(620)331-6621
S E K Tree Service
1111 W Sycamore St
(620) 331-5252
Scenic City Assoc LLC
Larry Green, 2500 W Laurel St
(620)331-8247
SEK Construction
1111 W Sycamore St
(620)331-5252
Sharper Images
Brian Yakshaw, 3345 W Main St
(620)331-7646
Smith Improvements
Chad Smith, 314 1/2 N 9th St
(620)331-2866
Standlee Construction
Standlee Mc Wherter, 519 S 6th St
(620)331-1516
T C Underground
Tom Chism, 2047 W Maple St
(620)331-7434
Thompson Brothers
1922 West Main Street
(620)331-1490
TLC Groundskeeping
299 West College Avenue
(620)331-5022
Toomey's Electric Svc
Robert Toomey, PO Box 941
(620)331-2460
Triple D Plumbing
Dan Dougan, 1803 W 4th
(620)331-9886
Two Guys & A Hammer
200 N 22nd St
(620) 331-9932
Vestal Lavern Refrigeration
3501 Hillcrest Rd
(620) 331-5329
Woods
915 North Penn Avenue
(620)331-4900
Woods Floor Covering & Design Showroom
915 North Penn Avenue
(620)331-6818
Woods Lumber CO - Carpet and Cabinet
915 North Penn Avenue
(620)331-6818






Contractors near me in Independence 67301