22 July 19 | 24h service in Lawrence because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Lawrence

Feel free to get the job done today in Lawrence by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






12th & Haskell Bargain Center
1146 Haskell Avenue
(785)865-3730
A F Hill Contracting
Po Box 1581
(785) 841-3689
Ace Drywall
Kenneth Poeverlein, 2513 Cimarron Dr
(785)841-7528
Ace Plumbing & Sewer Svc
PO Box 1087
(785)843-9559
Ace Plumbing Heating & A C Service
Po Box 1087
(785)843-9559
Action Plumbing
Po Box 1051
(785) 843-5670
Advanced Alternatives Engineering Corp.
1207 N 1800 Rd
(785) 842-1943
Advanced Glass & Mirror - Customer Service
1705 Haskell Avenue
(785)843-9040
Affordable Property Services
1809 East 1450 Road
(785)856-5566
Air Control Plus
729 Elm St
(785)841-7964
Akin Plumbing
1008 Rhode Island St
(785)843-9328
All Points Glass
2325 Ponderosa Drive
(785)838-3090
All Seasons Tree Service
1706 North 1500 Road
(785)842-6920
All Star Decks & Driveways
P.O. Box 442422
(785) 856-3325
All-N-1 Landscape
3211 Clinton Parkway Ct
(785) 856-5296
Allied Glass & Metal
943 East 23rd Street
(785)843-6100
Altenbernd & Assoc
PO Box 1391
(785)843-8225
Altenbernd & Associates
Po Box 1391
(785) 843-8225
American Perma-Coatings Co
Ben Habiger, 1726 W 28th St
(785)842-5304
American Perma-Coatings Company
1726 W 28th St
(785) 842-5304
Anchor Air & Heat
Irene Thomas, 312 E 23rd St
(785)842-4010
Andy Grammer Drywall
313 Northwood Ln
(785)838-9032
ANK Construction
Anthony Gauna, 929 Connecticut St
(785)331-8345
Anything Aquatic Inc
1724 Bullene Avenue
(785)832-8111
Apex Fence
Martin Johnson, 508 Michigan St
(785)841-2222
Apple Tree Homes Inc
David Reynolds, 2216 Killarney Ct
(785)832-1414
Apple Tree Remodeling
2405 Oxford Rd
(785) 832-1414
Arrow Plumbing
James Carpenter, PO Box 3849
(785)842-7878
Artisan Floor Company

(785) 691-6117
Asphalt Sales of Lawrence
1601 N 1300 Rd
(785) 749-4743
Atlas Archimedes
801 N 7th St
(785)832-1133
Atlas Archimedes Design
801 N 7th St
(785) 832-1133
Autoglass Center
400 East 23rd Street
(785)842-1156
B & L Enterprises
1460 N 1823 Rd, #A
(785) 841-5003
B A Green Construction Co
Tracy Green, 1207 Iowa St
(785)843-5277
Bales Electric
Joe Bales, 1727 W 21st Ter
(785)843-1824
Barnes Bill-Barnes Homes Construction
1127 Iowa St
(785) 842-2748
Bateman Jane Inc-The Interiors Store
2101 West 28th Terrace Suite B
(785)841-0370
Batten Fine Homes & Cabinets
Stephen Batten, 3007 Creekwood Dr
(785)841-5767
Batten Homes & Cabinets Inc
3007 Creekwood Dr
(785) 841-5767
Beach Heating & Cooling
Mike Beach, 1185 E 1067 Rd
(785)842-2741
Beau's Painting & Decorating
1727 N 1062 Rd
(785)843-8723
Belfour
Matt Sutter, 1127 E 1264 Rd
(785)865-5440
Bell's Mowing
Po Box 355
(785)550-5012
Belot Allen Archtct
708 W 9th St
(785) 843-4670
Bill's Alignment And Brake
530 Gateway Drive
(785)843-3520
Blevins Painting
1269 N 1108 Rd
(785)218-5177
Bob's Custom Cabinets
Robert Day, PO Box 241
(785)842-4566
Bohman Excavating
1212 N 1066 Rd
(785)841-8787
Bohmann Excavating Inc
1212 N 1066 Rd
(785) 841-8787
Bond Electric
Judith Bond, PO Box 3774
(785)843-0722
Bowen Ditching Service
537 Mechanic St
(785) 842-3421
Bowen Ditching Svc
Charles Bowen, 537 Mechanic St
(785)842-3421
Boyd Plumbing
Tom Boyd, 1725 Bullene Ave
(785)843-3714
Brett Groene Remodeling
2408 Westchester Rd
(785)832-8220
Brett Groene Remodeling and Construction
2408 Westchester Rd
(785) 832-8220
Brien Remodeling & Plumbing
Lynn Brien, 1900 Massachusetts St
(785)843-2575
Brien Remodeling & Plumbing Inc
1900 Massachusetts St
(785) 843-2575
Brubacher Building Workshop
1028 New York St
(785) 865-7467
Buck Stoves
1033 Vermont Street
(785)841-7787
Bud Jennings Carpet One
2851 Iowa St
(785) 843-1515
Burns Painting
Jesse Burns, 838 Louisiana St # 1
(785)979-2305
Butler Remodeling Services
2723 Rawhide Ln
(785) 842-5444
Butler Window Cleaning
Fred Butler, 2723 Rawhide Ln
(785)842-5444
Campbell Ralph
25124 Linwood Rd
(785) 749-4887
Campbell's Construction Co
Ralph Campbell, 25124 Linwood Rd
(785)749-4887
Capitol Concrete Products CO Inc
1452 N 1823 Rd
(785) 843-2125
Capps Karl
2007 Hogan Dr
(785) 841-4875
Carpenter's Shop
Marty Miller, 2105 Carolina St
(785)842-7399
Carpet One-Bud Jennings Carpet One
2851 Iowa Street
(785)843-9090
Carson Doc
1796 East 400th Road
(785)887-6393
Center Line Const Svs Inc
Ryan Beebe, PO Box 3555
(785)423-0959
Central Plains
1951 E 1300 Rd
(785) 312-9890
Central Plains Construction
1951 E 1300 Rd
(785)312-9890
Century Homes CO Inc
640 North 9th Street
(785)841-3120
Chaney Inc
Roy G Chaney, 930 E 27th St
(785)843-1691
Chaney Incorporated
930 E 27th St
(785) 843-1691
Chrisman-Wyatt Construction
RR 3
(785)749-5037
Civil Development
450 N Iowa St # B
(785)842-9700
Classic Concrete
1105 Lawrence Ave
(785)841-0784
Clear Cube Ice CO
1815 Bullene Avenue
(785)843-2244
Clearwater Masonry LLC
Rick Prinds, 3320 Clinton Parkway Ct
(785)856-8900
Clemente David Construction Inc
4512 Goldfield St
(785) 841-8700
Cloud Heating & Air Cond Co
Doug Cloud, PO Box 3569
(785)842-2258
Clovis Construction Inc
Jan Schaake, PO Box 455
(785)841-0066
Coffman Construction Inc
James Coffman, PO Box 4026
(785)842-1046
Colorport
2540 Iowa St, Ste R
(785) 841-0606
Comet Corporation
800 Comet Ln, Ste 1
(785) 843-2700
Commercial Contracting & Dev
Curt Kastl, 4920 Legends Dr
(785)841-3337
Commercial Contracting & Development Inc
4920 Legends Dr
(785) 841-3337
Complete Construction-Lawrence
Fred Rice, 896 E 500th Rd
(785)856-8022
Complete Window & Remodeling
Mel T Raynes, 2408 Missouri St
(785)842-1820
Complete Window & Remodeling Services
1214 W 29th Ct
(785) 842-1820
Comtech Construction Syst LLC
Bruce Dickson, 769 Grant St
(785)856-8000
Comtech Construction Systems LLC
769 Grant St
(785) 856-8000
Concrete Inc
John Stevens, 791 E 1500 Rd
(785)594-4838
Conklin Product District
807 E 23rd St
(785) 856-7663
Conrad Plumbing Inc
Lenny Conrad, PO Box 255
(785)843-5305
Consolidated Electric Inc
Paul George, PO Box 3273
(785)749-5415
Cornerstone Construction
Mike Hultine, 2004 E 23rd St # C
(785)841-4528
Cornerstone Construction of Lawrence
2004 E 23rd St, Ste C
(785) 841-4528
Country Flames
1033 Vermont Street
(785)841-7787
Countryside Small Engine Service
2300 W 31st St
(785)841-4053
Countryside Small Engine Svc
2300 W 31st St
(785)842-8440
Covenant Contracting
Mike Wright, 3514 Clinton Pkwy
(785)865-8418
Craftman Shower Door & Mirror Inc
301 Maple Street
(785)832-8329
Crawford Construction
2704 Century Dr
(785)842-7189
Cromer, Greg - American Real Est & Invstmnt
3320 Peterson Rd, #104
(785) 856-0007
Crown Security
3012 Winston Dr
(785) 842-9908
Cutler Repaving Inc
921 E 27th St
(785) 843-1524
D & D Remodeling
925 E 21st St
(785) 842-4420
D F C Company
643 Massachusetts St, Ste 300
(785) 841-6346
D F Construction
768 County Road 1029
(785) 748-0840
D K'S Statuary
1628 Highway 40
(785)843-5700
Dahl Construction Inc
Brandon Dahl, 4150 Blackjack Oak Dr
(785)832-0930
David Clemente Construction
4512 Goldfield St
(785)841-8700
Day & Night Sewer Svc
Dave Higgins, PO Box 1431
(785)842-4111
Decorative Painting
2201 W 25th St
(785) 841-0787
Decorative Painting Inc
David Kosbab, PO Box 1007
(785)841-0787
Denning-Santee Construction Co
Bob Santee, 3200 Mesa Way
(785)842-8470
Dennis J Brown Painting
806 Ohio St
(785)841-2460
Diamond Cabinetry & Wood Pdcts
Calvin Ledbetter, 641 E 22nd St
(785)841-5557
Diamond Cabinetry & Wood Products
641 E 22nd St
(785) 841-5557
Diamond Everley Roofing Contractors
2200 E 23rd St
(785) 843-3433
Diamond Everley Roofing Contrs
Mark Gwaltney, PO Box 3509
(785)843-3433
Distinct Design Contracting
Tim Bailey, PO Box 1988
(785)423-4123
Doc's Mowing Service
1796 East 400th Road
(785)887-6393
Doug Garber Construction
Berniece Garber, 1445 E 920th Rd
(785)841-7411
Doug Garber Construction Inc
1445 E 920th Rd
(785) 841-7411
Downing's Lawn Care
1621 East 400th Road
(785)887-6173
Durflinger Homes Inc
Ron Durflinger, PO Box 1286
(785)841-3900
Dwight Perry Construction
Dwight Perry, 1400 E 24th St
(785)842-1801
Ecological Architecture
842 W 21st St
(785) 749-1018
Edmondson Construction
Mike Edmondson, 600 Lawrence Ave
(785)841-8744
Ele Tech
2508 Ponderosa Dr
(785)856-1133
Electric Plus Service
Po Box 3851
(785) 841-5221
Electric Plus Svc
Jeff Hardie, PO Box 3851
(785)841-5221
Elements Design Build
Bo March, 1136 Hilltop Dr
(785)842-5505
EMR Inc
1310 Wakarusa Dr
(785) 842-9013
Engleman Mark Builders
Mark Engleman, 833 1/2 Massachusetts St
(785)842-5601
Ernst & Son
826 Massachusetts Street
(785)843-2373
Evergro Inc
411 North Iowa Street
(785)331-0909
Ezell Nancy J
2721 W 6th St, Ste A
(785) 842-3434
Ezell-Morgan Construction Co
Neal Ezell, 2721 W 6th St
(785)842-3434
F F & E Furnishings Fixtures & Equipment
803 Massachusetts St
(785) 843-6106
Fastenal CO
3104 Haskell Avenue Suite D
(785)842-9861
Finishing Touch
Kathy Bechtel, 1000 Summerfield Way
(785)393-0888
Fired Earth Designs
Steve Smith, 982 E 1338 Rd
(785)843-7288
First Class Electric
Mike Proctor, 2721 Winterbrook Dr
(785)842-8493
Flatroof Solutions
Steve Liebert, 1205 New York St
(785)841-1203
Floor It Diesel Performance
John Isaacs, 1049 E 1800 Rd
(785)842-8545
Flory Services
Chris Flory, PO Box 3802
(785)843-3628
Foley Construction CO Inc
884 N 1850 Rd
(785) 842-9607
Free State Contracting LLC
Anton Mennin, 922 Rhode Island St
(785)865-4144
Funk Construction Co
Donald W Funk, 512 Bently Dr
(785)842-1956
G C O Flooring Outlet
3000 Iowa Street
(785)841-3838
Garrison Roofing
John Garrison, 420 E 2100 Rd
(785)841-0809
Gary Rauckman Builders Inc
Gary Rauckman, 1310 Wakarusa Dr # 104
(785)842-8787
Gary Weeks Painting Co
Gary Weeks, 2209 Rhode Island St
(785)843-5190
Gene Fritzel Construction
Tim Fritzel, 643 Massachusetts St # 300
(785)841-6347
George E Powell Excavating
554 E 850th Rd
(785)748-0893
Glenn Dale P Architect
1001 New Hampshire St
(785) 843-5554
Goans Mike Renovation & Repair
3109 Tomahawk Dr
(785) 832-1454
Goins Backhoe Service
17482 26th St
(785) 842-5499
Goins Backhoe Svc
Calvin Goins, 17482 26th St
(785)842-5499
Good As New
Greg Wegenka, 4725 Woodland Dr
(785)550-8796
Gould Evans Associates LC
706 Massachusetts St
(785) 842-3800
GPW and Associates
10 E 9th St, Ste B
(785) 865-2332
Gragg's Paint Company
1520 Wakarusa Dr
(785) 842-2710
Green B A Construction CO Inc
1207 Iowa St
(785) 843-5277
Gregory Gleason Construction
Gleason Gregory, 526 N 711th Rd
(785)748-0782
Griffin Custom Homes & Cabinet
Gary Griffin, 1549 N 1100 Rd
(785)842-1496
Griffin Custom Homes & Cabinets
1549 N 1100 Rd
(785) 842-1496
GSR Construction Inc
Greg Randel, 932 Massachusetts St
(785)749-1770
H & H Waterproofing
Richard Holder, 1507 N 1050 Rd
(785)843-5543
Hamel Masonry
Richard Hamel, PO Box 3730
(785)842-1693
Hancock Fabrics
2108 West 27th Street Suite F
(785)749-3505
Hardister Painting & Deco Svc
Larry Schomer, 912 N 3rd St
(785)843-8018
Hardister Painting & Decorating Service Inc - Office
912 N 3rd St
(785) 843-8018
Harris Construction
3200 Haskell Ave, Ste 140
(785) 841-4163
Harris Construction Co
Roger Harris, 3200 Haskell Ave # 140
(785)841-4163
Harris Construction Company
1020 E 23rd St
(785) 842-6840
Harris Foundation Repair
625 Center St
(785)841-5203
Harris Heating & Cooling
Rob Harris, 513 E 800th Rd
(785)749-4312
Harris Heating & Cooling Inc
513 E 800th Rd
(785) 749-4312
Harrison- Sid Archtct - Children's Telephone
330 Woodlawn Ct
(785) 843-9313
Hartford Remodel Inc
Randy Hartford, 1514 N 2055 Rd
(785)843-0901
Haynes Electric East Inc
Keith Haynes, 2009 Emerald Dr
(785)842-0137
Hearthstone
1033 Vermont Street
(785)841-7787
Heinrich's Contract Svc Inc
2030 Vermont St
(785)749-5281
Henderson Concrete Constr Inc
Kevin Henderson, 2609 Harper St
(785)843-6758
Henderson Concrete Construction Inc
2609 Harper St
(785) 843-6758
Hiatt Lawn & Landscape
1628 Highway 40
(785)830-0937
Highland Construction Inc
Tim Stultz, 5200 W 15th St # 101
(785)840-9467
HMA Architects
3200 Mesa Way, Ste A
(785) 842-0044
Hoffman Builders Inc
Jeff Hoffman, 3320 Mesa Way # B
(785)843-6666
Home Detail
1768 E 1318 Rd
(785)841-3280
Home Exterior Design
1312 Stone Meadows Dr
(785)841-0875
Home Town Development Corp
1009 New Hampshire St
(785)856-8619
Homestead Hardwood Inc
Ed Steele, PO Box 4016
(785)887-3939
Honey Bee Septic Svc
Richard Hird, 1134 E 1300 Rd
(785)841-0399
Hopkins Sheet Metal Heating
Terry Hopkins, 2400 Franklin Rd # B
(785)691-8325
Horizon System Inc
1101 E 31st
(785)842-1299
Howard Pine's Garden Center & Green Houses
1320 North 3rd Street
(785)749-0302
Howard Sloan Drywall
Kenneth Sloan, 449 Maple St
(785)842-9951
Hughes Construction Inc
Bob Hughes, 948 N 1750 Rd
(785)843-9406
Hummert International
4813 W 25th St
(785)830-9690
Hunt Inc
2016 Carmel Dr
(785)841-4284
Hurtig Construction
David Hurtig, 1203 Iowa St
(785)832-8517
Hurtig Construction Inc
1203 Iowa St
(785) 832-8517
Huxtable & Assoc Inc
Smitty Belcher, PO Box 630
(785)843-2910
Huxtable & Associates Inc
815 E 12th St
(785) 843-2910
Hy Tech Crack & Concrete Rpr
757 Highway 40
(785)832-8324
Hy-Tech Crack & Concrete Repair
757 Highway 40
(785)832-8324
Hydroteknix
P.O. Box 863
(785)274-7095
IMI
855 Maple St
(785) 842-6252
Integrity Building Group
PO Box 3650
(785)841-7545
J & D Svc
2602 Belle Haven Dr
(785)979-8756
J & R Construction Co
Ray Christian, PO Box 3281
(785)842-4034
J & R Construction CO Inc
757 Highway 40
(785) 842-4034
J Groene Construction

(785) 312-9934
J W Contractors
Jerry Willis, PO Box 3310
(785)841-5677
Jack Hope Design Build Inc
Jack Hope, 1440 N 3rd St
(785)842-6767
Jack Hope Design-Build
1440 N 3rd St
(785) 842-6767
Jay's Mowing Service
1304 North 968 Road
(785)843-7179
Jayhawk Concrete Finishing CO
1731 E 975th Rd
(785) 842-5205
Jayhawk Excavating Inc
PO Box 3322
(785)841-1171
Jayhawk Guttering
692 North 1610 Road
(785)842-0094
Jayhawk Masonry
Paul Sollars, 3323 Iowa St
(785)542-2520
Jayhawk Painting
Kurt Schwappach, RR 1
(785)841-5156
Jayhawk Plumbing Inc
Craig Starks, 3009 Four Wheel Dr
(785)865-5225
Jayhawk-Mulford Tree Service
845 Maple Street
(785)749-5140
JB Pearl Sales & Service
1685 East 1600 Road
(785)841-2122
Jennings Bud Carpet One
29th And Iowa
(785)843-9090
Jim Bost Plumbing
Jim Bost, Route 7
(785)842-3354
Jim's Carpet Installation
James Everson, 236 Deerfield Ln
(785)749-2913
Joe The Plumber
Joe Bradshaw, 807 N 7th St
(785)830-0807
Joel Fritzel Construction
1548 E 23rd St
(785)843-0566
Joel Fritzel Construction Co
Joel Fritzel, 3320 Clinton Parkway Ct
(785)843-8675
Johnson Plumbing Inc
3000 Four Wheel Dr
(785)841-6611
Joseph Welter Fine Cabinetry
1440 N 3rd St
(785)842-6939
Joyce Construction Corp
PO Box 1167
(785)832-0185
Joyce Construction Corporation
Po Box 1167
(785) 832-0185
K & S

(785) 218-9833
K'S Tire Service
2720 Oregon Street
(785)843-3222
Kahle Inc
2500 W 6th St, Ste A
(785) 842-6015
Kansas Carpet Care
3514 Clinton Parkway Pl, #378
(785) 842-3311
Kansas Electric Construction
Richard Walthall, 110 Riverfront Rd # C
(785)842-2913
Kansas Shake Restoration
Mike Branam, 1320 N 1100 Rd
(785)749-4391
Karl Capps
2007 Hogan Dr
(785)841-4875
Kastl Plumbing
Lavaughn Peak, 4920 Legends Dr
(785)841-2112
Katzfey Construction Co
Dennis Katzfey, PO Box 3531
(785)842-2946
Katzfey Construction CO Inc
Po Box 3531
(785) 842-2946
Kaw Valley Decks
Gerry Williams, 1101 W27 St
(785)691-6050
Kaw Valley Heating & Cooling
Bob Reed, 315 NE Industrial Ln # B
(785)841-2444
Kaw Valley Homes
1330 N 3rd St
(785) 841-4844
Kaw Valley Industrial
1105 East 23rd Street
(785)841-9751
Kenneth Sloan Dry Wall
Kenneth Sloan, 670 N 1474 Rd
(785)841-2603
Keys Landscape Inc
1722 E 1500 Rd
(785)856-3140
King Joseph E Archtct
123 W 8th St, Ste 305
(785) 841-1906
Kitchen & Bath Design of Lawrence
1800 E 23rd St, Ste M
(785) 749-4130
Klinknett Roofing Inc
Daniel Klinknett, PO Box 623
(785)832-1212
Klm Industries LLC
1835 E 1450 Rd
(785) 841-2225
Koehler Plumbing Inc
Michael Koehler, 3105 Flint Dr
(785)842-8600
Krehbiel Construction & Rmdlng
4137 Wimbledon Cir
(785)865-5224
Kring's Interiors
634 Massachusetts Street
(785)842-3470
Krizman Carpentry & Construction
1177 E 1150 Rd
(785) 842-6584
L & C Contracting And Flooring
109 E 17th Ter
(785) 865-5697
L R M Industries Inc
Po Box 4150
(785) 843-1706
Lacey's Painting & Restoration
Robert Lacey, 1315 New Hampshire St
(785)843-8357
Laing Rod Construction Inc
5101 Kings Mill Rd
(785) 842-6215
Lakeview Excavating Inc
412 Trail Ct
(785)841-8439
Landcrafters Lawn Care
2413 Ohio Street
(785)749-3944
Landplan Engineering
1310 Wakarusa Dr, Ste 100
(785) 843-7530
Lane J Stephen Architect
211 W 8th St
(785) 842-1248
Lawnscape
1823 River Ridge Road
(785)841-4800
Lawrence & Topeka Roofing
2736 Oregon St
(785) 865-0600
Lawrence Asphalt Co
Joe Alexander, PO Box 4150
(785)842-1959
Lawrence Decorating Service Inc
1400 N 3rd St
(785) 842-1863
Lawrence Decorating Svc Inc
David Aikins, 1400 N 3rd St
(785)842-1863
Lawrence Hose & Hydraulic Supply
1845 East 1450 Road
(785)842-0500
Lawrence Landscape
Frank Male Glen West
(785)843-4370
Lawrence Pawn & Jewelry
944 East 23rd Street
(785)843-4344
Lawrence Refrigeration & Ice Making Equipment
Po Box 765
(785) 843-1025
Lawrence Roofing
Mark Eaton, PO Box 3562
(785)856-8498
Lawrence Technology
2400 Packer Rd
(785) 841-5610
Ld's Mower & Tractor Service
Po Box 442626
(785)841-0729
Locksmiths Rueschoff
3727 West 6th Street
(785)843-1426
LOPI
1033 Vermont Street
(785)841-7787
LRM Industries
Steven Glass, PO Box 4150
(785)843-5685
LRM Industries Inc
3701 E 23rd St
(785) 842-1959
Lynn Electric
George Grieb, PO Box 248
(785)843-5079
M L Kelley Excavating
Mitchell Kelley, 1470 N 1823 Rd
(785)838-3851
M S Construction
5200 Bob Billings Pky, Ste 303
(785) 841-9933
Magna GRO International Inc
600 East 23rd Street
(785)842-1806
Majestic Vermont Castings
1033 Vermont Street
(785)841-7787
Mallard Homes Inc
411 N Iowa St
(785)842-1524
Mar LAN Construction
1008 New Hampshire St
(785) 749-2647
Marlan Construction
Gale Lantis, 1008 New Hampshire St # 200
(785)749-2647
Marsh Gary W
1706 E 800th Rd
(785) 842-0341
Marsh Insulation Svc
Gary Marsh, 1706 E 800th Rd
(785)842-0341
Martha's Wallcovering
Martha Curtis, 113 Wagon Wheel Rd
(785)841-3204
Martin Floor Covering
1841 East 1450 Road
(785)841-9222
Martinez Plumbing Svc
Andy Martinez, PO Box 671
(785)842-1988
Master Spas
1033 Vermont Street
(785)841-7787
May Contractors Inc
Jerry May, 25003 Mackey Rd
(785)843-0711
Mayhew Environmental Training Associates Inc
901 Kentucky St, Ste 305
(785) 842-6382
Mc Elhaney Fence Builders
Jere Mc Elhaney, 716 N 2nd St
(785)842-3011
Mc Nish Foundations Inc
1643 N 1300 Rd
(785)842-3977
McNish Foundations
1643 N 1300 Rd
(785) 842-3977
Meadowlark Development Group
3320 Clinton Parkway Ct
(785) 856-6100
Mesler Roofing
Scott Mesler, PO Box 1259
(785)749-0462
Mesler Roofing Company
Po Box 1259
(785) 749-0462
Michael Nuffer Constr Inc
1400 E 24th St # C
(785)842-8235
Michael Treanor Architects
110 McDonald Dr, Ste 192
(785) 842-4858
Middlesmas Keith
Po Box 1901
(785)749-4347
Midwest Diversified Inc
Keith Steiner, 807 E 23rd St
(785)856-7663
Midwest Reconstrucion Svc Inc
Steve Harvey, 1901 Golden Rain Dr
(785)843-3100
Midwest Reconstruction Svc Inc
Steve Harvey, PO Box 3647
(785)862-3111
Midwest Surplus
1235 North 3rd Street
(785)842-3374
Mike Goans Renovation & Repair
746 Maine St
(785)832-1454
Morgan Concrete Services Inc
1201 E 24th St
(785) 842-1686
Morgan Concrete Svc Inc
Robert Morgan, PO Box 3545
(785)842-1686
Morley Inc Builders
Michael Morley, 700 Mississippi St
(785)843-7007
MRC Contracting Inc
620 Walnut St
(785)312-7889
MTM Accents Inc
627 N 600th Rd
(785)748-0011
N R Hamm Quarry Inc
16920 3rd St
(785)842-3236
Natural Breeze Inc
1440 Wakarusa Dr, #800
(785) 749-1855
Natural Breeze Remodeling
Marc Ridenour, 1440 Wakarusa Dr
(785)749-1855
Natural Stone Imports
850 E 13th St
(785) 865-3630
Nieder Contracting Inc
Mike Nieder, 692 N 1610 Rd
(785)841-3491
Niehoff/Dunco Heating & Coolng
Wayne Dunco, 1729 Bullene Ave # D
(785)843-7137
Nineteenth Century Restoration
Dan Reidmann, 805 Ohio St
(785)749-4918
Nuffer Michael Const Inc
1400 E 24th St, Ste C
(785) 842-8235
O & W Construction Co
Orvall Edmond, 1138 E 1300 Rd
(785)842-3881
O & W Construction CO Inc
1138 E 1300 Rd
(785) 842-3881
O'Bryon Plumbing
Dennis OBryon, 816 Prescott Dr
(785)841-8357
Old Home Store
Mark Lehmann, PO Box 442200
(785)841-7969
Oliver Electric Construction
Deidre Oliver, PO Box 3529
(785)748-0777
Outside Innovations
1137 Cynthia Street
(785)856-1988
P & J Painting
1113 W 22
(785)843-3483
Paint Pros
Ron Hemming, PO Box 3102
(785)841-7029
Paladin Woods
Marion S Fugett, 315 NE Industrial Ln # A
(785)843-1140
Paradise Floors Inc
2108 West 27th Street Suite E
(785)856-8011
Passive Solar Structures Limited
652 N 1550 Rd
(785) 842-7503
Passive Solar Structures LTD
Ernie Fantini, 652 N 1550 Rd
(785)842-7503
Patterson Construction
PO Box 529
(785)842-7589
Patterson Craig Architect
25130 Chieftain Rd
(785) 841-2025
Paul Davis Restoration
Jeff Goldman, 1420 N 3rd St
(785)842-0351
Paul Werner Architects
545 Columbia Dr Suite# 1002
(785) 832-0804
Pelham Construction
James R Pelham, 3520 W 10th St
(785)842-8521
Pendleton John & Karen
1446 East 1850 Road
(785)843-1409
Pennel Electric
Roy Pennel, 3100 Longhorn Dr
(785)842-6576
Penny Construction Co
Sheri Penny, PO Box 365
(785)749-1811
Penny's Concrete Inc
800 West 8th Street
(785)843-8100
Peridian Group Inc
500 Rockledge Rd
(785) 838-3338
Perry Dwight Construction
1400 W 24th St
(785) 842-1801
Phoenix Gallery
919 Massachusetts Street
(785)843-0080
Pilshaw Associates
Russell Pilshaw, PO Box 3786
(913)642-2025
Planet Construction
1470 N 1823 Rd
(785)749-1900
Plaster Masters
PO Box 3008
(785)749-9255
Pleasant Valley Lawn Care
808 East 1150 Road
(785)842-7062
Pod's Discount Carpets
3009 Four Wheel Drive # B
(785)865-5415
Polk Crane Svc
Michael Polk, PO Box 34
(785)843-1181
Poly Steel Sales & Svc
Bob Fisher, 422 Minnesota St
(785)749-0202
Polysteel Sales & Service
422 Minnesota St
(785) 749-0202
Preferred Lawn Service & Landscaping
1423 East 900th Road
(785)865-5296
Premiere Painting
Michael Honeyman, 2215 Kingston Dr
(785)832-8261
Price's Appliance Repair
2201 West 25th Street Suite L
(785)843-0370
Prime Coat Inc
Gerry C Williams, 1101 W 27th St
(785)841-7992
Principal Decorating Co
Gary Freeman, 2341 Massachusetts St
(785)841-3250
Pro So Co Inc
David W Boyer, 3741 Greenway Cir
(785)865-4200
Pro-Master PAINTING LLC
Brad Ogden, 113 Stoneridge Dr
(785)691-7812
Prohome
2500 W 31st St # G2 4
(785)842-7500
Pronto-Rooter
PO Box 442379
(785)843-2223
Prosoco Inc
3741 Greenway Cir
(785) 830-7300
Quality Electric Inc
Darrell Norris, 1011 E 31st St
(785)843-9211
Quick's Construction

(785) 393-7537
R & H Builders
Doug Hassig, 1216 Belair Ct
(785)865-6529
R D Johnson Excavating Co
Roger Johnson, 1705 N 1399 Rd
(785)842-9100
Rain-Man Guttering
John Sheppard, PO Box 3645
(785)841-3300
Razor's Edge Laser Screed
Matt Tadlock, 757 Highway 40
(785)842-3300
RBE Company
16 E 13th St, Ste 200
(785) 749-7755
Redfield's Stained Glass Studio
Po Box 442539
(785)843-4039
Reed Dillon & Associates
1213 East 24th Street
(785)832-0083
Rhyno Construction
1724 Bullene Ave
(785)856-6565
Richard Bradley Plumbing
Richard Bradley, PO Box 3807
(785)691-9222
Ritzman's Lawn Care Inc
Po Box 3728
(785)841-8133
River City Heating & Cooling
Luke Oehlert, 976 N 1050 Rd
(785)423-7498
Rock Chalk Exteriors
Robert Bloom, 4040 W 14th St
(785)842-7625
Rod Laing Construction Inc
Rod Laing, 5101 Kings Mill Rd
(785)842-6215
Rod Wenger Inc
Rod Wenger, 1160 E 1135 Rd
(785)842-3357
Sabatini Associates
805 New Hampshire St, Ste A
(785) 331-3399
Salb Construction
Frank Salb, PO Box 3366
(785)843-9523
SALB Construction Inc
Po Box 3366
(785) 843-9523
Save A Buck Electric
1414 E 18th St
(785)218-7678
Schaake Pumpkin Patch
Larry Schaake, 1791 N 1500 Rd
(785)843-2459
Schmidt Builders Supply Inc
1861 East 1450 Road
(785)838-9200
Schmidt Contracting Inc
PO Box 442197
(785)331-3600
Schneider & Associates Archtct
2859 Four Wheel Dr, Apt 16b
(785) 841-3752
Scott Temperature Equipment
Roger Scott, 1815 Bullene Ave
(785)843-2244
Scott Temperature Equipment CO Inc
1815 Bullene Ave
(785) 843-2244
SELK John E Engineer
1310 Wakarusa Drive
(785)843-7530
Servicemaster Clean
1207 N 1100 Rd
(785) 843-7937
Shamrock Tree Service
2136 Learnard Avenue
(785)865-4160
Shuck Implement Company Inc
1924 East 1450 Road
(785)843-8093
Siding Jayhawk Inc
1849 E 1450 Rd
(785) 842-6425
Signature Designs
803 Morning Dove Court
(785)865-0633
Sloan Kenneth Dry Wall
670 N 1474 Rd
(785) 841-2603
Smalter & Associates
833 Massachusetts St
(785) 841-8388
Smith Service CO
1100 E 1750 Rd
(785) 843-2260
Sneegas Plumbing Inc
Jim Sneegas, 511 Louisiana St
(785)842-4314
Southland
John Coulter, 2201 W 25th St
(785)842-6690
Srh Mechanical & Heating
Helen Cox, 12612 246th St
(785)842-0301
Stanley Steemer Carpet Cleaner
1400 E 24th St, #A
(785) 841-8666
Still Electric Service
800 Crestline Dr
(785) 843-2728
Still Electric Svc
Robert Still Jr, 800 Crestline Dr
(785)843-2728
Stilla 5 Iron Works LLC
Stan Greenwell, 533 Walnut St
(785)842-7429
Stoffer Inspections- LC
3910 W 13th St
(785) 766-0600
Stop N Rent
1516 West 6th Street
(785)843-3270
Struble Philip W Engineer
1310 Wakarusa Drive
(785)843-7530
Stuart Plumbing Co
Jim Stuart, 2500 W 31st St # C
(785)841-8465
Sunflower Cement Finishing Inc
Diana Spriggs, PO Box 4015
(785)594-3792
Sunrise Garden Center
15th & New York
(785)843-2004
Superior Carpet Services Inc
331 Maple Street
(785)841-5003
Superior Electric Co
John Delfelder, 2500 W 31st St
(785)843-2540
Superior Electric CO Inc
2500 W 31st St, Ste A
(785) 843-2540
Swims & Sweeps Inc
1033 Vermont Street
(785)841-7787
T & T Cleaning Systems Inc
211 East 8th Street
(785)749-9295
Ted's Appliance Repair
1614 Davis Road
(785)832-1441
Terravest Construction Co
J Stewart, PO Box 3008
(785)842-5263
Terravest Custom Homes
PO Box 3008
(785)842-8829
Terravest Remodeling Co
PO Box 3008
(785)331-4663
The Upholstery Shop
25253 Alexander Road
(785)842-0995
Tim Thomas Handyman
Tim Thomas, 1295 E 1600 Rd
(785)841-2903
Timber Lake Construction
Brad Byrd, 1500 Wakarusa Dr
(785)749-2292
Tolar Cabinets Inc
2332 Haskell Ave
(785) 843-7715
Topeka Landscape
608 Lincoln Court
(785)749-7554
Total Improvement Co
Michael Downs, 3012 Flint Dr
(785)550-1565
Total Lawn Care
1042 East 23rd Street
(785)841-8701
Total Maintenance Co
3010 Tomahawk Dr
(785)843-7481
Trinity Development Corp
Lynn Olson, 3104 W 26th St
(785)842-3005
Triple E Enterprises
1500 N 3rd St
(785)841-9749
Turf Masters Inc
637 East 22nd Street
(785)842-2888
Twin Trouble Services
Po Box 3953
(785)842-5399
Veeter Construction
1316 Morgan Ct
(785)331-2234
Vogel Construction
2332 Atchison Ave
(785)843-4646
Wagners Mudjacking & Repair
2745 NW Lower Silver Lake Rd
(785)749-1696
Wallace Concrete
4112 Saddlehorn Dr
(785) 691-7350
Water's Edge
9th & Indiana
(785)841-6777
Watersphere Plumbing
821 Ohio St
(785)331-4501
Wedman Construction Inc
919 N 750th Rd
(785) 843-4429
Weeks Gary Painting and Decorating Company
2209 Rhode Island St
(785) 843-5190
Wempe Brother's Siding Co
Pete Wempe, 3000 Four Wheel Dr
(785)841-4722
Wempe Brothers Construction Inc
3000 Four Wheel Dr
(785) 841-4722
Whelan's Contractor's Supply
1516 West 6th Street
(785)843-3270
Williams Design AIA
1410 Wagon Wheel Rd
(785) 843-8008
Williams Gerry
1101 W 27th St
(785) 841-7992
Willowridge Landscape Inc
1453 East 800th Road
(785)842-7022
Wittwer Construction Co
123 W 8th St
(785)841-3660
Wittwer Construction Company
123 W 8th St
(785) 841-3660
Wolfe's Landscape & Irrigation Inc
1781 E 700th Rd
(785) 841-4441
Woodworking Specialties
Craig Coleman, 120 E 9th St
(785)749-2288
Wyatt Heating & Air Cond
Bryan Wyatt, 3100 W 28th Cir
(785)842-2468
WYRE Inc
Jim Montgomery, 3000 Four Wheel Dr
(785)830-8766
Ziegler Construction
Sid Ziegler, PO Box 726
(785)841-4250






Contractors near me in Lawrence 66044