23 August 19 | 24h service in Auburn because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Auburn

Friday Aug 23 - Licensed pros in Auburn promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today because 97,500+ homeowners can't be wrong.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A P Masonry
Andy Pratt, 24 Fulton St
(207)783-1162
ACS Electrical Contractors
49 Sherry Ln
(207)782-3001
Adlers Plumbing & Heating
Michael Adler, 20 Paul St
(207)783-7114
Advanced Construction
Jesse Robitaille, 153 Blackmer St
(207)784-5677
Advanced Insulation
546 Poland Rd
(207) 784-6339
Affordable Building Systems
Steven Fortier, 187 Davis Ave
(207)783-2497
Alcide J Gagnon Decorating Svc
Paul Gagnon, 110 Riverside Dr
(207)782-8861
American Concrete Industries
John Snowe, 1022 Minot Ave
(207)784-1388
Applicators Sales & Service Inc
80 Kittyhawk Avenue
(207)784-1525
Atlantic Homes Inc
448 Washington St
(207) 795-6969
Auburn Concrete
82 Goldthwaite Rd
(207) 777-7100
Auburn Sanitary Svc
Wellesley E Fenderson, 63 Lake Shore Dr
(207)782-4265
Bayshore Concrete Products Maine
445 Lewiston Junction Rd
(207) 786-0661
Bellefleur Gas Svc
Roger Bellefleur, 24 Moore Ave
(207)782-5151
Benner & Son
755 Court St.
(207)782-4920
Birkbeck Odd Jobs
112 Newbury St
(207) 782-6200
Bissonnette Plumbing & Heating
Paul Bissonnette, 67 Minot Ave
(207)777-7267
Blais Mark & Charline
530 Turner St
(207) 786-0031
Blais Taping & Skimming
Mark Blais, 530 Turner St
(207)786-0031
Blue Horizon Development Corp
43 Greenfield Dr
(207) 777-7444
Bouffard & Mc Farland Builders
97 Hickory Dr
(207) 783-6224
Bouffard/Mc Farland Builders
Reginald Bouffard, 105 Cherryvale Cir
(207)783-6224
Brian Moreau Custom Building
Brian Moreau, 2584 Hotel Rd
(207)783-8959
C & C Insulation
Brad Cadman, 767 Minot Ave
(207)344-6444
C R M Enterprises
94 Washington St
(207) 784-0287
Camlas Inc
35 Markalyn Street
(207)514-2012
Central Maine Plumbing & Htg
Michael Campbell, 454 Court St
(207)782-7633
Chris' Electric
824 Court St
(207) 786-7796
Chuck St Hilaire Masonry
34 Roak St
(207)783-4362
Chuck St Hilaire Masonry Restoration & Roofing
34 Roak St
(207) 783-4362
CLH & Son Inc
Calvin Hunter, 2841 Turner Rd
(207)784-0610
Clh & Son Incorporated
2841 Turner Rd
(207) 784-0610
Cooper & Son Paving
2767 Turner Rd
(207) 782-1649
Couturier Mark Masonry of All Types
318 Lake St
(207) 782-5895
Coyne's Landscape & Nursery
Lake Uppr
(207) 782-8092
CRM Construction Svc
Bob Morin, 94 Washington St N
(207)784-0287
Custom Laminates Plus
Richard Breton, 995 Center St
(207)782-5791
D Rogers Design & Restoration
Dave Rogers, 201 Main St
(207)782-8321
Dad & Daughter's Commercial & Residential Service
156 Harvard St
(207) 784-9040
Dak Plumbing & Heating
46 Cherryvale Cir
(207)784-6656
Damon Mechanical Svc
Bruce Damon, PO Box 101
(207)784-7461
Damon Refrigeration CO Inc - Sabatus
840 Washington St
(207) 784-7461
Dave's Painting Svc
David Gross, 50 10th St
(207)782-0559
Dead River Company
177 Turner St
(207) 786-0386
Desco Lawn Care & Landscape CO
321 Poland Road
(207)782-6408
Doherty Plumbing
Thomas Doherty, 35 Grandview Ave
(207)795-0654
Downeast Barn
15 Pierce St
(207) 783-9500
Downeast Cabinetry
Rodney La Pointe, 1 Manley Rd
(207)783-6525
Electrical Systems of Maine
187 Washington St
(207) 783-7126
Fastenal CO
747 Minot Avenue
(207)777-5243
Fireside Stove Shop
1220 Center Street
(207)784-9249
Fortin Construction
Don Fortin, 35 Markarlyn St
(207)786-8737
Fortin Construction Incorporated
35 Markalyn St
(207) 786-8737
Four Seasons Services
663 Poland Road
(207)777-1032
Gagne & Son Concrete Blocks
George Alan, 270 Riverside Dr
(207)782-1132
Gagne & Son Concrete Blocks Inc
270 Riverside Dr
(207) 782-1132
Gallant Flooring
116 Stevens Mills Rd
(207)784-1703
Gamache & Lessard Company
995 Center Street
(207)782-0052
Gilmour's Paint & Paper
807 Minot Avenue
(207)784-2499
Godins Small Engine
1743 Minot Ave
(207)784-0951
H E Callahan Construction Co
Jeffrey W Ohler, PO Box 677
(207)784-6927
Harold Brooks Construction
Harold Brooks, PO Box 14
(207)966-3333
Harriman Associates
1 Auburn Business Park
(207) 784-5100
HE Callahan Construction Company
2664 Turner Rd
(207) 755-0000
Hebert Construction
572 Kittyhawk Ave
(207) 784-1515
Hobbs & Sons Construction
86 Washington
(207)783-0199
J & J Masonry Restoration
James Neptune, 32 James St
(207)212-7533
J & R Property Maintenance
56 Allen Ave
(207) 689-3896
J L Breton
25 Pride Rd
(207)782-0945
J MAC's Custom Concrete
150 6th St
(207) 784-9943
Jean's Waterproofing Inc
923 Minot Ave
(207) 783-6522
JMA C's Custom Concrete
150 Sixth St
(207)784-9943
Job Site Superior Concrete
982 Minot Ave
(207)784-5857
John F Murphy Homes
34 Pride Rd
(207) 782-6879
John F Murphy Homes Incorporated
283 Turner St
(207) 782-3294
Joseph Tanguay Painting Svc
Joseph H Tanguay, 31 Bell Flower Dr
(207)782-2951
Joy & Hamilton Architects Inc
323 Court St
(207) 782-1212
K & K Excavating
607 Lewiston Junction Rd
(207)783-0184
LA Pointe Drywall Inc
Yves La Pointe, 187 Washington St
(207)777-5739
Lachapelle Apartments
Tim Lachapelle, 520 Park Ave
(207)777-3532
Lowe's
650 Turner St
(207)514-2300
Maine Pine Log Homes
282 Poland Road
(207)784-4009
Maine Seamless Gutter
17 Washington Park Rd
(207)755-0008
Masonry Of All Types
Mark Couturier, 318 Lake St
(207)782-5895
Merrow Insulation
Richard Merrow, 1591 Hotel Rd
(207)783-2159
Michel Giasson Architects
33 Hillcrest St
(207) 782-3099
Moreau Brian Custom Building
2584 Hotel Rd, #2
(207) 783-8959
Morin Excavating Inc
Emilien Morin Jr, 26 Kilsyth St
(207)784-8293
Morin the Painter
195 Turner St
(207) 782-7511
Morton Buildings
Jim Milbrath, PO Box 1148
(207)782-8864
Morton Buildings Inc
885 Londonderry Turnpike
(603) 627-8995
Nadeau Refrigeration Heating A/c
137 Spring St
(207) 786-3246
Nadeau's Refrigerating Heating
Tom Nadeau, 137 Spring St
(207)786-3246
Nason Mechanical Systems
Harry E Nason, 194 Merrow Rd
(207)782-0727
Nelson Supply Co
PO Box 1120
(207)782-5751
Ness Oil Company
249 Washington St
(207) 784-4358
Patriot Heating
Marcia Alexander, 120 Spring St
(207)784-0008
Paul Currier Masonry
893 Minot Ave
(207)782-9910
Phoenix Lawn Care
208 North Auburn Road
(207)783-1935
Pineland Carpets
1887 Hotel Rd
(207)784-1513
Pride Floors
781 Garfield Rd
(207)795-0549
R L Marcotte Inc
Robert L Marcotte Jr, 393 Center St
(207)782-9053
RDB Construction
Robert Brann, 155 Center St # 7
(207)783-6339
RDB Construction Inc
155 Center St
(207) 783-6339
Rich Lo Electric Plumbing Heating & Cooling
6 Russell Ave
(207) 777-1314
Rich Lo Electric Plumbing Htg
6 Russell Ave
(207)777-1314
Ro-Mar Custom Wood Inc
Roland Martin, 353 Riverside Dr
(207)786-3317
Robert St Hilaire Jr
240 Mill St
(207)782-7177
Roland Chabot Demolition Hot
Roland Chabot, 949 Minot Ave
(207)782-6042
Ronald Nichols
21 Russell Ave
(207)784-1874
Roy I Snow Inc
Dan Snow, 11 Library Ave
(207)782-3734
S & D Plumbing & Heating
Stanley Coy, 92 Goff St
(207)783-6647
S J Construction Co
14 Millett Dr
(207)784-3006
Saxonville USA
1924 Hotel Road
(207)784-8332
SCC Cutting Inc
279 Washington St
(207) 784-9789
Servpro
Jay Brigham, PO Box 1270
(207)783-2500
Servpro of Lewiston-Auburn
213 Washington St
(207) 783-2500
Shawn Moors Lawn Maintenance
204 Park Avenue
(207)782-1027
Shawnee-Steps
1022 Minot Avenue
(207)784-1388
Snow Roy I Inc
11 Library Ave
(207) 782-3734
Sr General Contractors
Ron Roy, 133 2nd St
(207)782-4048
St Hilaire Contractors
249 Old Danville Rd
(207)784-1819
State Roofing Co Inc
21 S Main St
(207)782-2922
Station Class Constructors
Al La Valley, 661 Washington St N
(207)784-7040
Superior Concrete CO
982 Minot Ave
(207) 784-9144
SWB Construction Corporation
127 First Flight Dr
(207) 783-4480
T Buck Construction
Terry Buck, 249 Merrow Rd
(207)783-6223
Tanguay Joseph H Painter
Bellflower Dr
(207) 782-2951
Team Chase Builders LLC
400 Center St
(207) 689-2035
Thayer Corp
Dan Thayer, 1400 Hotel Rd
(207)782-4197
The Groundskeeper
17 Windmere Wy
(207)782-1635
Trendlines-Woodworkers Warehouse
1120 Center Street
(207)783-2899
Versatile Plumbing & Heating
159 Poland Rd
(207)782-8670
W E Campbell Plumbing & Htg
W E Campbell, 176 Witham Rd
(207)783-1356
Warren's Odd Jobs Svc
Warren Draves, 1265 Washington St N
(207)749-6811
White Electrical
Richard White, 27 Miami Ave
(207)777-3993
Whitney & Sons Concrete
285 Trapp Rd
(207) 782-7811
Young Bros
6 Summit St
(207) 795-8966
Young Brothers
Jim Young, 6 Summit St
(207)795-8966
Zampell Insulation
Mark Reed, 192 First Flight Dr
(207)786-8971
Zampell Refractories & Insulations
192 First Flight Dr
(207) 786-2400















Contractors near me in Auburn 04210