19 June 19 | 24h service in Bay City because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Bay City

Feel free to get the job done today in Bay City by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






4 Sons Remodeling & Repair
Patrick Du Beau Sr, 4545 Gilkey Rd
(989)667-3887
A & J Tree Removal Service
922 Fitzhugh St
(989) 893-9495
A 1 Electric
Frank Bryden, 3590 Patterson Rd
(989)671-9394
A J Electric
922 Fitzhugh St
(989)893-9495
A J Rehmus & Son Inc
Tom Rehmus, 3702 Patterson Rd
(989)686-8101
A L S Construction
3147 Bangor Rd
(989) 684-4042
A T Frank Floor Covering
304 South Euclid Avenue
(989)667-1800
A Timbertown Cleaning Inc
1105 W Jenny St
(989)684-7111
A-1 Lawn Service
209 State Street
(989)893-4228
A-One Hardwood Floors
Ken Heidger, 1106 W White St
(989)671-2185
A1 Starr Painting & Rstrtn
Todd Starr, 2841 E Malibu Dr
(989)671-9302
AAA Quality Painting
Frank Rydel, 243 State Park Dr
(989)667-1307
Accent Building Corp
Doug Summer, 414 S Henry St
(989)684-2587
Accent Building Corporation
414 S Henry St
(989) 684-2587
Action Builders
Gary Carvey, 6564 Frankenlust Rd
(989)684-1623
Adams Painting & Wallcovering Inc
3212 Patterson Rd
(989) 686-1217
Adams Painting & Wallcoverings
3212 Patterson Rd
(989)686-1217
Advanced Dry Wall
3272 Glenbrook Dr
(989)686-0777
Affleck Electric
1300 N Johnson St
(989) 893-2405
Affleck Electric Co
Jim Fox, 1300 N Johnson St
(989)893-2405
Affordable Yard Care
3515 7 Mile Road
(989)686-8863
All Around Lawn Care
1020 Taylor Street
(989)893-5296
Alpine Village
2959 Alpine Blvd
(989) 686-3630
ALS Construction
Alan Senk, 3147 Bangor Rd
(989)684-4042
Alternative Self Serve Stone Ornament & Cement
1317 N Madison Ave
(989) 895-2660
Amax Co
Stephen Weiss, 76 Tuscola Rd
(989)895-2888
American Fence Co
Larry Lutze, 2170 1st St
(989)892-8322
Apex Company
2476 Larry Ln
(989) 684-2940
Arc of Bay County
709 Columbus Ave
(989) 893-1281
Area Electric Inc
James Mc Donell, 2006 Raymond St
(989)460-3030
Arnold & Sautter Inc
408 North Euclid Avenue
(989)684-7557
Arrow Heating & Plumbing Supply
1215 Kosciuszko Avenue
(989)895-8520
Asphalt Bituminous Concrete
Robert Hardt, 6908 Westside Saginaw Rd
(989)671-9454
B & B Builders
5354 Kasemeyer Rd
(989)686-8070
Badour Dennis L
2823 Security Lane
(989)686-0311
Bangor Homes
3325 Alarie Dr
(989) 686-4130
Barn Stormers Construction
3021 Bangor Rd
(989)671-2500
Batschke Flowers Greenhouse & Garden Center
1600 South Euclid Avenue
(989)684-4281
Bay Aggregates Inc
411 Tiernan Rd
(989) 667-5990
Bay Area Builders
2019 Broadway St
(989)893-9017
Bay Area Floor Covering & Design
506 Salzburg Avenue
(989)891-9467
Bay City Plumbing & Heating CO
120 Woodside Lane
(989)892-3753
Bay County Home Builders
2939 Skill Center Dr
(989) 684-3560
Bay Cycle Sales
3800 South Huron Road
(989)684-0754
Bay Side Electric
Gary R Geyer, 45 Bay Shore Dr
(989)684-5033
Bay United Motors Inc
4353 Wilder Road
(989)684-3972
Bay Wood Homes Inc
681 S River Rd
(989) 895-8001
Bayside Drafting & Design
749 Bay Rd
(989) 667-9030
Begick Nursery & Garden Center
5993 W Side Saginaw Rd
(989)684-4210
Best Built Construction
200 S Henry St
(989) 892-6303
BJ Builders
3516 Lynmar Ln
(989) 671-9040
Blankenship's Io Service
105 E Hart St
(989) 686-8178
Blankenship's IO Svc
105 E Hart St
(989)686-8178
Bliss Painting
Barry Bliss, 3941 Bangor Rd
(989)684-7184
Boettcher Masonry
3803 N Euclid Ave
(989)684-4807
Bohlinger Construction Inc
John Bohlinger, 3597 N Euclid Ave
(989)684-4882
Boyle Electrical Constructors
Andy Boyle, 2400 Bullock Rd
(989)892-3544
Brown Thomas & Son Roofing Company
700 3rd St
(989) 892-0069
Brydens Electric & Supply
Frank Brydens, 703 N Henry St
(989)892-4746
Builder Resource
Randy Howell, 6 Johnson Ct
(989)895-4311
C & L Ward BROS
1385 South Huron
(989)684-3360
Cambron Engineering
Errol Wood, 3800 Wilder Rd
(989)684-5890
Campbell & Reichard Builders
James Reichard, 6946 Mackinaw Rd
(989)684-2820
Campbell and Reichard Builders
6946 Mackinaw Rd
(989) 684-2820
Carl Nuffer Builder
Carl Nuffer, 7130 Mackinaw Rd
(989)686-0338
Carter Lumber
3900 North Euclid Avenue
(989)686-5515
Cataline Heating and Air Conditioning
3713 Kawkawlin River Dr
(989) 686-7158
Causley Contracting
1000 Transit St
(989) 686-6038
Ceramic Tile Plus
511 N Chilson St
(989)684-2275
Certa Pro Painters
3202 S Euclid Ave
(989)671-1707
Cetacean Marine
1678 Marquette St
(989) 686-9640
Chartier & Sons Plumbing & Heating
1948 Midland Rd
(989) 684-6858
Chartier & Sons Plumbing & Htg
Howard Chartier, 1948 Midland Rd
(989)684-6858
Cherokee Pools Inc
3729 Wilder Road
(989)686-3679
Classic Home Builders
Jake De Mitchell, 2204 Schauman Ct
(989)239-4723
Clements Contracting
Mitchell Clements, 3950 Wheeler Rd
(989)686-3718
Clements Electric Inc
Dave Clements, 204 S Dean St
(989)892-4780
Clifford Builders
1635 E Salzburg Rd
(989)667-4205
Cnudde Asphalt Co
364 N Tuscola Rd
(989)892-2558
Cnudde Robert
409 Hill St
(989) 892-4849
Cooley Construction
Dan Cooley, 189 State Park Dr
(989)686-6084
Coon Devisser
1844 Fraser St
(989) 684-6202
Custom Hardwood Flooring
217 River Trail Dr
(989)686-1964
Custom Hardwood Flooring & Wood Finishing
397 State Park Dr
(989) 686-1964
Cutting Hedge Yard Management Inc
2031 East Salzburg Road
(989)667-4567
D & R Builders
1058 Midland Rd
(989)667-7986
Dale's Plumbing & Heating
2335 Wheeler Rd
(989)671-9465
Dancing Glass
3575 North Euclid Avenue
(989)667-2110
David Sajdak Construction
1114 Wetters
(989)684-1599
Dempster Construction Co
3868 N Euclid Ave
(989)667-4500
Dependable Sewer Cleaning
512 McGraw St
(989) 631-9111
Deprekel Builders
David Deprekel, 514 Washington Ave
(989)894-8982
Designs Artistic
822 Franklin St
(989) 891-1315
Do-All Inc
808 26th St
(989) 894-0203
Dobson Industrial
3660 N Euclid Ave
(989) 684-7131
Doc-Rich Plumbing & Heating
James Dockweiler, 100 Michigan Ave
(989)892-0596
Doc-Rich Plumbing & Heating Inc
100 Michigan Ave
(989) 892-0596
Dockside Canvas & Awnings
303 East Ionia Street
(989)892-5955
Done Rite Lawn Sprinklers
305 East South Union
(989)667-1978
Door To Door Settlement & Sdng
1020 N Johnson St
(989)892-0473
Dore & Associates Contracting
Arthur P Dore, PO Box 146
(989)684-8358
Doug's Plumbing
Doug Trerice, 1001 Columbus Ave
(989)894-2716
Doug's Plumbing Heating and Cooling
1001 Columbus Ave
(989) 894-2716
Doyle Pools
3990 E Smith Rd
(989)684-1994
Drzewicki & Son Roofing
James Drzewicki, 2408 26th St
(989)893-8903
Duane's Painting
Duane Sylvester, 5155 Mackinaw Rd
(989)686-2231
DURO Supply CO
801 S Henry St
(989) 894-2811
Durussel Tony Tree Service Inc
2534 Claude Drive
(989)894-0841
E & L Mobile Homes
429 River Rd
(989) 892-7444
Eagle International Sales Co.- Inc.
819 Marquette Ave
(989) 482-0491
Ed Reaume's Painting LLC
808 E Murphy St
(989)684-7781
Edward Yost Builders
3644 3 Mile Rd
(989)686-7780
Elite Home Supplies
3838 Patterson Road
(989)684-7501
Elliot Environmental
279 State Park Dr
(989) 686-6653
Equipment Repair Services
900 Harry S Truman Parkway
(989)671-1899
Equity Home Improvements
Joseph Coyer, 2938 E Salzburg Rd
(989)686-7899
Essex Plumbing & Heating
Gary Hahn, 5270 Wildlife Dr
(989)667-2044
Fence Crafters
Gary Naert, 3060 Boy Scout Rd
(989)684-5774
Fiberglass Engineering
361 State Park Drive
(989)684-8510
First Mobile Homes
3680 S Huron Rd
(989) 684-9001
Fish Landscaping
703 North Warner Street
(989)460-0713
Floors R Us Inc
1920 Broadway St
(989)891-1275
Floral Gardens Cemetery & Mausoleum
2215 Cass Avenue Rd
(989) 893-4528
Fortin Construction
Rick Fortin, 4925 Baxman Rd
(989)686-3687
Fortin Construction BLDR
4925 Baxman Rd
(989) 686-3687
Four Star Concrete Constr Inc
1709 Marquette St
(989)667-5370
Frantz Peter B Architect
1001 Center Ave
(989) 892-5694
French & Sons
James French, 602 Mcgraw St
(989)892-7875
Fritz Building & Insulation
3263 Frankenlust Rd
(989)922-4444
Fritz Building & Insulation LLC
3263 Frankenlust Rd
(989) 922-4444
G & W Restoration Inc
Mike Groulx, 686 Revilo Rd
(989)671-9112
G & W Restoration Incorporated
686 Revilo Rd
(989) 671-9112
G A Brown Works
1007 Garfield Ave
(989) 895-2672
Gaertner Builders
Erich Gaertner, 5510 Gaertner Ct
(989)684-4214
Gary Hugo & Sons Cement Contrs
195 N Farley Rd
(989)893-9078
General Housing Corp
4644 Fraser Rd
(989)686-2770
General Housing Corporation
900 Andre St
(989) 684-8078
Gerard & Son's Contracting
Scott W Gerard, 307 N Linn St
(989)893-9861
Gerry's Lawn Sprinkling
395 Ricoma Beach Road
(989)686-3646
Gill-Roy'S Hardware
515 Lafayette Avenue
(989)895-1447
Gilray Tools
Dave Deuel, PO Box 801
(989)892-6870
Gledhill Heating & Cooling Co
Ed Gledhill, 1339 N Johnson St
(989)893-2669
Gledhill Heating & Cooling Company
1339 N Johnson St
(989) 893-2669
GNR Construction
2611 Simon St
(989)895-9220
Goddeyne Plumbing Heating
George Gotowka, 1310 N Johnson St
(989)892-1744
Gohm & Son Roofing
Yvonne Gohm, 4457 Ward Rd
(989)667-4717
Gordon's Drywall Svc
John Gordon, 765 S Knight Rd
(989)659-2665
Goretski Excavating Inc
812 18th St
(989)894-0382
Gottschling Concrete
704 N Bangor St
(989)671-3762
Grand Blanc Cement Products
3937 Castle Dr
(989)686-3691
Gregory Construction Co
Matt Pumford, 800 Woodside Ave
(989)892-4551
Gregory Construction Company
800 Woodside Ave
(989) 892-4551
Haertel Heating Co
Charles Haertel, 118 Washington Ave
(989)892-6111
Haertel Heating Company
118 Washington Ave
(989) 892-6111
Hardwood Floors Installed
539 Handy Dr
(989)686-2460
Herb Phillips Plumbing & Htg
Herb Phillips, PO Box 1234
(989)684-6045
Hickmott's Home Repair
701 Patterson Ave
(989) 922-2247
Hoffmann Builders
Mark Hoffmann, 3287 Beaver Rd
(989)686-8971
Home Builders Assn Of Bay Cnty
Kelly Duhaime, 2939 Skill Center Dr
(989)684-3560
Hopkin's Roofing Co
Todd Hopkins, 2449 2 Mile Rd
(989)671-9718
Hopkins Roofing Company
2449 2 Mile Rd
(989) 671-9718
Hortmark
385 Cass Avenue
(989)892-1880
Innovative Installations
1100 3rd St
(989)894-2217
INS Insulation Installation
Louis Pomaville, 2585 N Euclid Ave
(989)684-5637
Insurance Insulation Installation
2585 N Euclid Ave
(989) 684-5637
J & D Turf Equipment
2823 Security Lane
(989)686-0311
J & R Trenching
Jack Morley, 3212 Patterson Rd
(989)667-0796
J & T Tool & Die Inc
Tom Libera, 354 S Tuscola Rd
(989)893-5344
J M Hollenbeck
Patricia Hollenbeck, 4430 Fraser Rd
(989)684-8961
J M Kusch Inc
Jeff Kusch, 3530 Wheeler Rd
(989)684-8820
Janke Custom Tile Co
3390 Dobson Dr
(989)686-0056
Janke Custom Tile Company
3390 Dobson Dr
(989) 686-0056
Jim Balwinski Painting & Wall
3453 Old Kawkawlin Rd
(989)922-4590
Jim Bradley's Quality Painting
2971 Brooks Rd
(989) 686-0083
Jim's Home Repair
James W Goodnight, 610 14th St
(989)894-4561
Job Site Svc
Derek Marranca, 4395 Wilder Rd
(989)671-3318
John Groya Plumbing & Heating
John Groya, 1211 S Wenona St
(989)684-9333
John M Jacobs Plumbing Inc
Karen Jacobs, 3891 N Euclid Ave
(989)686-3782
Kahama Solutions
Michelle Gawne, 2860 E Malibu Dr
(989)686-0403
KAP Electric
Kent Peil, 477 Ott Rd
(989)662-4559
Kawkawlin Stone Sales
2582 South Huron Road
(989)684-0100
Kelly Plastering
453 S Lincoln Rd
(989)893-7082
Kelly Roofing
Mike Kelly, 447 S Lincoln Rd
(989)893-7088
Ken-Do Home Improvements
Ken Johnroe, 1601 S Monroe St
(989)894-4870
Kenneth Burzynski Builder
3237 Boy Scout Rd
(989)922-0488
King Lumber
4646 Fraser Road
(989)686-2543
Kondo Engineering
Jerry Kondziola, PO Box 1128
(989)686-5292
Krause Kustom Builders
3040 State Street Rd
(989)667-3376
Kreger Construction
4722 Gerard St
(989)684-3361
L J's Kitchens of Bay City LLC
3976 Wilder Rd
(989) 667-5880
LA Fray Electric
Ollie La Fray, 3094 Candlestick Ln
(989)686-5187
Lakeside Design & Development
Eugene Jacobs, 4311 Doerrs Forest Rd
(989)684-1245
Larry Knoerr Builder Inc
Larry Knoerr, 7201 Westside Saginaw Rd
(989)686-5655
Leppek Construction
Ed Leppek, 3540 Old Kawkawlin Rd
(989)684-5500
Lincoln's Drywall
506 W Thomas St
(989)684-8612
M & R Painting
723 Midland Rd
(989)684-6511
M J Contracting
1121 N Lincoln St
(989)922-4690
Mark Gurnee Builders
Mark Gurnee, 4438 2 Mile Rd
(989)684-9896
Mark's Mobile Home Svc
256 N Water St
(989)893-6497
Mc Coy Heating & Cooling Co
Chuck Weller, 303 S Water St
(989)895-8569
Mccoy Heating & Cooling Co
303 S Water St
(989) 895-8569
Mead Brothers Excavating
611 S Williams St
(517)851-8990
Mel Court Construction
Ron Zuzula, 7248 Westside Saginaw Rd
(989)791-3949
Michigan Custom Homes
Gary Deshano, 4646 Fraser Rd
(989)686-2523
Michigan Duct
1212 Stanton St
(989)894-0304
Michigan Lawn and Garden Equipment
3510 S Huron Rd
(989)684-9131
Michigan Switch Gear
Ron Hoder, PO Box 622
(989)667-3891
Mid Lakes Concrete Svc
Mark Duhaime, 3176 Beaver Rd
(989)686-7050
Mike's Custom Tile Co
3200 Old Kawkawlin Rd
(989)686-5975
Mike's Custom Tile Company
3200 Old Kawkawlin Rd
(989) 686-5975
Milan Supply
3566 N Euclid Ave
(989) 684-5873
Mill Town Woodworks
James Belanger, 1111 S Henry St
(989)893-4570
Monarch Welding & Engineering
John Sample, 1566 Tech Dr
(989)684-3400
Morton Street Woodworks
Ed Borus, 807 Smith St
(989)894-9115
Mr Fix IT Mobile Maintenance and Construction
605 N Linn St
(989) 239-9430
Mr Rooter
Calvin Smith, 7294 Westside Saginaw Rd
(989)684-2600
Nadolny Builders
801 W Ionia St
(989)686-2223
Norman Stevens Builders
Norman Stevens, 510 S Linn St
(989)894-1002
Northern Boiler Mechanical
1206 Columbus Ave
(989)893-1351
Northern Roofing
202 N Catherine St
(989)894-8744
P J's Plumbing & Heating
Paul Gradowski, 2117 S Monroe St
(989)892-1806
P K Lewis Plastering & Paint
Perry K Lewis, 235 N Jackson St
(989)895-1749
Painting Reno
Bob Reno, 703 Webb Dr
(989)686-1801
Paul Peil Electric
Paul H Peil, 5063 Kasemeyer Rd
(989)684-1371
Paul's Plumbing & Heating Inc
Jeff Benchley, 4839 1/2 3 Mile Rd
(989)667-0413
Peter J Leavens Builder
Peter J Leavens, 2663 N Euclid Ave
(989)684-5160
Phillips & Norgan Plbg & Htg
Sonny Norgan, 4462 Ace Commercial Ct
(989)684-6045
Pioneer Builders
Ed Hill, 625 Green Ave
(989)895-7227
Prime Construction Svc
777 Hendrie Blvd
(989)667-3922
Prime RD General Contractor
3357 Beaver Rd
(989) 686-5202
Quality Built Pole Structures
300 Atlantic St
(989)892-5811
R C Martin Mechanical Inc
Rick Clark, 1713 Lewis St
(989)686-0602
R C Russett Electric
Robert C Russett, 2700 2 Mile Rd
(989)686-4811
R D Prime General Contractor
Ronald Prime, 3357 Beaver Rd
(989)686-5202
R L Zuzula Builder
R L Zuzula, 611 W German Rd
(989)892-6225
R T Engineering
Rick Reed, 2605 S Euclid Ave
(989)686-2233
Rainbow Exteriors & Interiors
6004 Westside Saginaw Rd
(989)667-4087
Rasmus Electric
Roy W Rasmus, 2101 Cass Avenue Rd
(989)892-1333
Reliable Heating & Air Cond
1321 Broadway St
(989) 893-4887
Remer Heating & Plumbing Inc
500 Center Ave
(989)891-0116
Reno Construction
Gary Reno, 3021 Bangor Rd
(989)686-9888
Richard Kulas Painting
Richard Kulas, 1703 33rd St
(989)892-5891
Rl Zuzula Builders
611 W German Rd
(989) 892-6225
Robert Larocque Painting
Robert Larocque, 3080 Glenway Pl
(989)686-3038
Ryczek Heating & Cooling Inc
1712 Cass Avenue Rd
(989) 895-5237
S & H Home Improvement
2949 Imperial Dr
(989)684-0400
S & H Home Improvement Incorporated
2949 Imperial Dr
(989) 684-0400
S & S Construction
308 Polk St
(989) 391-9779
Saginaw Hardwoods
3211 Bowman Rd
(989)686-5502
Salinas Paving & Contracting
Dora Salinas, PO Box 2233
(989)797-0999
Savage Heating & Air Cond
Steve Savage, 1321 N Sherman St
(989)892-9449
Savage Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
1321 N Sherman St
(989) 892-9449
Schoonveld Construction
606 Woodside Ln
(989)891-9660
Schultz Excavating Inc
361 Cass Ave
(989)894-5407
Scott Doyen Builders LLC
2140 5th St
(989) 225-3381
Serenus Johnson & Son Co
Tom Johnson, 5178 Kasemeyer Rd
(989)686-1900
Shawl's Painting
Terry Shawl, 409 Broadway St
(989)893-5530
Sherriff-Goslin Co
Joe Gwiazdowski, PO Box 573
(989)686-2260
Shorkey Builders Inc
6327 Heather Ridge Dr
(989)686-8613
Shotwell Builders
Joseph Shotwell, 749 Bay Rd
(989)667-9030
Simmon Drywall
411 S Wenona St
(989)895-2741
Specialty Roofing Svc
Mike Witucki, 1608 S Van Buren St
(989)895-5637
Stevens Trenching
Vickie Stevens, 2619 Bullock Rd
(989)895-8129
Suessmuth Decorating
208 Cass Ave
(989)891-7246
Superior Painting & Wall Cover
811 Marchand St
(989)686-1975
T K Builders
3605 Bangor Rd
(989)686-3889
Thomas Brown & Son Roofing Co
David Le Brun, 700 3rd St
(989)892-0069
Thomas Electric LLC
Thomas Valade, 3391 S Huron Rd
(989)684-7800
Tile Concepts Ceramic Tile
3401 S Huron Rd
(989)671-0001
Timm Plumbing & Heating
62 York St
(989)893-9330
Town & Country Electric Inc
James Priem, 2998 N Euclid Ave
(989)684-9300
Tri-City Thermo-Form
191 Hendrie Blvd
(989)686-9714
Tri-City Tool & Die Inc
John D Raddatz, 3515 N Euclid Ave
(989)684-8051
United Construction
3963 E Smith Rd
(989)684-3833
United Plumbing & Heating
Brian La Fray, 1115 Marquette St
(989)686-8789
Valley Roofing Co
Bret Lewless, 408 Woodside Ave
(989)892-2412
VIP Professional Dry Cleaner
1008 N Johnson St
(989) 894-6668
W J Meagher Construction Inc
W J Meagher, 3873 Utah Dr
(989)671-9800
Walts Refrigeration
Walt Taberski, 5413 Easy St
(989)684-9719
WORT Stone Dock
1200 Marquette St
(989)671-9875






Licensed professional expert contractors in Bay City 48706