19 June 19 | 24h service in Benton Harbor because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Benton Harbor

Feel free to get the job done today in Benton Harbor by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






84 Lumber CO
1875 Meadowbrook Road
(269)926-8487
Abonmarche Group
95 W Main St
(269) 927-2295
Adams & Son Inc
PO Box 8633
(269)428-8039
Adams & Son Inc Htg & Cooling
Barry Adams, PO Box 8633
(269)927-3766
All Time Pest Control
728 East Main Street
(616)459-8606
All-Phase Electric
875 Riverview Dr
(269) 926-2429
American Marine Constructors Inc
2751 Red Arrow Hwy
(269) 926-1717
ARNT Asphalt Sealing Inc
1240 S Crystal Ave
(269) 927-1532
Arny Construction
Scott Becht, 1240 Pipestone Rd
(269)468-8506
ARNY Construction Company Inc D FRST GNRL Services Of
1240 Pipestone Rd
(269) 468-8506
B and Z CO
1171 Milton St
(269) 925-6999
B D Mobile Home Svc
Billy Rhoads, 1450 Downing Ave
(269)925-2665
B H Awning & Tent CO
2275 M 139
(269)925-2187
Baggett's Concrete Sewer
Jr Baggett, 1317 Territorial Rd
(269)925-6166
Baggett's Concrete Sewer & Backhoe
1317 Territorial Rd
(269) 925-6166
Barber L E Inc
1196 E Napier Ave
(269) 927-4431
Bargain Tyme
2075 Red Arrow Highway
(269)925-6440
Barker Ken
2202 Plaza Dr
(269) 926-2077
Bathrooms R Us
Dale Delong, 283 8th St
(269)934-0471
Berry's Hardwood Flooring
4758 Territorial Rd
(269)876-7230
Blossomland Home Sales Inc
1915 E Napier Ave
(269) 925-4480
Blossomland Homes Sales Inc
Dennis Metz, 1915 E Napier Ave
(269)925-4480
BMI
1195 E Napier Ave
(269)934-8250
Bob Davis Plumbing & Heating
Bob Davis, 1216 Pipestone Rd
(269)849-2400
Bob's Tree Service
1660 King Avenue
(269)925-0829
Broderick's LLC Demolition
John Broderick, 70 W Main St
(269)926-8665
Burnett & Sons Painting & Wall Papering
6101 E Napier Ave
(269) 944-4077
C & D Asphalt
Charles Johnson, 138 Vashti St
(269)926-4424
C & H Concrete Construction
Charles Cross, 3417 Red Arrow Hwy
(269)926-8344
Carlson Construction
Terry Carlson, 8595 E Napier Ave
(269)944-8595
Champion Housing Co
Samuel E Hudson, 580 Territorial Rd
(269)925-2711
Circle Exteriors
1309 N Euclid Ave
(269) 927-3009
Clemons Tree Svc
949 Enders Avenue
(269)926-1723
Color Source Contracting Inc
2430 Plaza Dr
(269)925-5573
Commercial Painters Inc
Sadie Leonard, 1025 Emerson Ave
(269)925-4024
Communications Maintenance Co
Gabe Krajecki, 1001 Pipestone St
(269)926-7696
Connection Service CO
1377 M 139
(269)926-2658
Consumers Asphalt CO
1589 Townline Rd
(269) 926-1111
Consumers Concrete Corporation
1800 Yore Ave
(269) 925-3109
Cook Benton Harbor
502 E Napier Ave
(616) 925-0678
Cook Heating & Air Cond
Brad Cook, 502 E Napier Ave
(269)925-0678
Creative Tile Co
2215 Colfax Ave
(269)926-4259
Crosway Concrete & Const
2936 Broderick Rd
(269)849-4026
Culby's Fruit Brokers
1010 South Blue Creek Road
(269)944-1881
Curtis H Jenkins Excavating
Curtis H Jenkins, 1116 Zoschke Rd
(269)849-0441
Custom Roofing & Construction
Tony Coleman, 155 W Wall St
(269)925-7000
Custom Roofing & Construction Inc
155 W Wall St
(269) 925-7000
D A Dodd Inc
1251 Paw Paw Ave
(269) 926-7873
Dan's Tree Service
1710 Greenly Avenue
(269)927-2067
Daugherty Ken Roofing
3594 Hicks Ave
(269) 926-2629
Discount Carpet Outlet
839 Ferguson Drive
(269)926-7367
Don Meeks Construction
Don Meeks, 1440 Territorial Rd
(269)925-5262
Donald Hauch Painting & Wllprg
617 O Brien Dr
(269)925-2405
Donald Hauch Painting and Wallpapering
617 O Brien Dr
(269) 925-2405
Dyer Painting
243 Oden St
(269) 925-6935
E Z Weed
1466 North M 63
(269)925-5154
Eagle Mechanical Insulation
Steven Juross, 725 S Park Rd
(269)944-3606
Estkowski Construction
1240 Pipestone Rd
(269)927-4054
Exact Tool & Engineering
Bill Forrester, 117 Boughton St
(269)925-5603
Executive Homes Tri-County Inc
David Martin, 1442 E Napier Ave
(269)925-2500
Fastenal Company
2460 M 139
(269)925-3666
Ferguson Vance Cemetery Memorials
1559 Pipestone Rd
(269) 926-8247
Fisher Construction
3225 Fair Oak St
(269)849-4084
Flagel & Morgan Plumbing & Htg
Bruce Morgan, 335 Urbandale Ave
(269)927-4166
G & G Custom Woodworking
840 S Bainbridge Center Rd
(269) 325-5896
Garey Roofing Inc
243 9th St
(269) 925-4011
Garey Roofing Svc Inc
Michael Garey, 243 9th St
(269)925-4011
Geegan's Carpet Center
1336 M 139
(269)925-6222
General Building MAINT-Gbm
465 E Main St
(269)926-6151
General Help
Phillip Justice, 431 Millburg Dr
(269)944-0294
Great Lakes Coatings
Stanley Arnt, 1240 S Crystal Ave
(269)927-6858
Harbor Habitat Restore
Tim Wall, 2302 Plaza Dr
(269)927-0006
High Grade Materials CO
1915 Yore Ave
(269) 926-6900
Hoxsie Construction
2088 E Empire Ave
(269)934-8128
IBID County Electric
Clarence Mott, 1523 Norton Ave
(269)925-0647
Ikon Builders & Concrete
Bob Higgs, 2430 Plaza Dr
(269)926-9900
Industrial Sanitation Svc Inc
Paulette Stephens, 157 Hinkley St
(269)926-6360
Innovative Woodworking
Jim Strouse, 2227 Plaza Dr
(269)926-9663
J & J Truck Trailer and RV Repair
2635 Yore Avenue
(269)927-9066
J Rosenthal Design Company
158 Grand Blvd
(269) 449-3275
Jeff Construction
281 Kublick Dr
(269)927-2086
Jewell Electric
G Pete Jewel, 1452 Colfax Ave
(269)925-7151
K & Sons Fencing
Jimmy Knight, 1244 Jennings Ave
(269)369-8103
K C Plumbing
1303 Seneca Rd
(269)926-6945
Ken Daugherty Roofing
3594 Hicks Ave
(269)926-2629
Key West Key Lime LLC
153 West Main Street
(269)927-4367
Kiel Construction & Remodeling
3531 Niles Rd
(269)757-1327
L E Barber Inc
Leon Barber, 1196 E Napier Ave
(269)927-4431
LA Mantia Machine Co
Anthony La Mantia, PO Box 986
(269)927-1886
Linear Electric
Thomas Brown, 254 Colfax Ave
(269)927-6160
Live Wire
1063 Mcallister Ave
(269)926-8357
M & S Concrete Construction
Frank Merfeld, 1945 Red Arrow Hwy
(269)926-2938
Mach Mold & Die Co
Bill Mach, 360 Urbandale Ave
(269)925-2044
Mc Guire's Professional Constr
Zane Mc Guire, 2004 M 139 # 4
(269)925-4632
Messal Enterprises
1165 Pavone St
(269)926-7872
MFL Design & Fabrications
David Flood, 1116 S Crystal Ave
(269)925-5253
Mikhail Maverick Constr Svc
185 E Main St
(269)927-0050
Modern Plastics Corp
Victor Miller, PO Box 1367
(269)926-8201
Modsanco
Larry Spies, 215 S Park Rd
(269)944-5021
Omega Builders & Flooring
Ken Dehring, 2430 Plaza Dr
(269)944-5591
Pearson Construction
Burt Pearson Jr, PO Box 128
(269)926-7281
Pec Construction

(269) 927-0199
Peter's Messenger Svc
1193 Beverly Ct
(269)925-0606
PME-Precision Mold & Engnrng
James Monroe, 2460 Meadowbrook Rd
(269)925-2460
Polaskey Asphalt Sealing
Kevin Polaskey, 2776 E Park Ln
(269)849-0303
Precision Machining
Emil Wiedmann, 206 Water St
(269)925-5321
Priebe's Creative Woodworking
Jeff Priebe, 2113 Plaza Dr
(269)926-2469
Pro Siding & Trim
Randal Ortlieb, 2517 Kerlikowske Rd
(269)849-2143
Pro Tech Plumbing
1480 S County Line Rd
(269)944-0131
Professional Wood Finishing
Fred Wagner, 2564 M 139
(269)925-0880
R & D Electric Co
Greg Pelkey, 1162 E Empire Ave
(269)925-7172
Ra Mort's Bath Gallery
2260 M 139
(269) 927-8288
Roadrunner Electric
490 Felton Ave
(269)468-5454
Robinson Construction Inc
372 E Empire Ave
(269)926-7026
Robinson's Construction
836 S Crystal Ave
(269) 925-9625
Rodda Construction
3239 Fair Oak St
(269)849-4074
Shelby's Carpentry
445 Collins Ave
(269)926-2632
Shelton Construction Co
Dan Shelton, 1440 E Empire Ave
(269)927-3600
Sherriff-Goslin Co
PO Box 8788
(269)926-4240
Slowik Refrigeration
2414 Riverbend Dr
(269) 925-1311
Southwest Plumbing & Heating
Brian Klusendorf, 204 W Main St
(269)925-1098
Star Plumbing
Shelby Flagel, 7509 E Napier Ave
(269)944-5675
Story Builders
Daniel Story, 372 E Napier Ave
(269)926-8705
Stouffer Electric
James B Stouffer, 350 Gray St
(269)927-3151
Sumitec Inc
Keith Rapp, 470 Paw Paw Ave
(269)927-3591
Superior Mechanical Svc
204 W Main St
(269)983-7329
Tile Mart
Ted Smith, 2465 M 139
(269)925-0629
Total Construction Svc
Becky Gargano, 4322 Fikes Rd
(269)849-3555
V-C Sales Home Improvement Co
Allen Sells, 2135 Plaza Dr
(269)925-3221
Versi Tile
2656 N M 63
(269)849-7040
Wagner Home Buyer
W Wagner, 140 W Main St
(269)927-4663
Wayne's Mobile Home Svc
Wayne Gadberry, 410 Millburg Dr
(269)944-5158
West Michigan Tool & Die
Jerry Jackson, 1007 Nickerson Ave
(269)925-0900
Wright's Seamless Gutter Svc
Mark Wright, 908 N Crystal Ave
(269)927-8891
Zuhl Brothers Excavating Inc
David Zuhl, 1648 Townline Rd
(269)925-7377






Licensed professional expert contractors in Benton Harbor 49022