17 June 19 | 24h service in Brighton because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Brighton

Feel free to get the job done today in Brighton by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






1st Choice Builders Inc
6870 Grand River Rd
(810) 227-3444
20 20 Contracting
Lee Carlson, 3229 Sandpoint Dr
(810)229-4055
3-D Design Group
510 West Grand River Avenue
(810)229-5455
A & S Gutter Inc
9505 Silverside
(248) 437-1500
A & T Development Inc
472 Newton Rd
(810)229-2490
A B C Discount Water Treatment
6001 Hampton Ct
(810) 227-3366
A C O Hardware
9868 East Grand River Avenue
(810)220-3221
A C Residential
Scott Myers, PO Box 593
(734)323-3629
A J Danboise & Son Plumbing & Heating
4448 Golf View Dr
(810) 229-6741
A Select Plumbing
6370 Rickett Rd
(810)220-4244
A Z Shmina Inc
11711 Grand River Rd
(810)227-5100
Academy Electric
Ian Dunn, 2834 Novik Ln
(810)225-1727
Ace Cutting Equipment
10484 Piedmont Dr
(810) 229-5100
Ace Elite Tree Services LLC
876 Woodridge Hills Drive
(810)227-6742
Ace Services LLC
William Fenton, 108 E Grand River Ave # 3
(810)220-2335
Acme Building Material Inc
8636 Whitmore Lake Road
(810)231-3500
Adler Building & Devlopment
Tom Adler, 719 E Grand River Ave
(810)229-5722
ADR Construction Co
2700 Parklawn Dr
(810)623-0713
Advance Craft Home Builders
Stephen Davis, PO Box 468
(810)229-2752
Advance Craft Home Builders Inc
702 E Grand River Ave
(810) 229-2752
Advanced Sealcoat
Mike Cook, 6388 Wildflower Ln
(810)227-4090
Advanced Stump Grinding
12394 Silver Lake Road
(248)486-0515
Advantage Carpentry Inc
Cory Whitney, 4961 Langdon Dr
(810)494-2000
Affinity Building Company
9895 Alger Dr
(810) 220-5826
Affordable Outdoor Services
510 West Grand River Avenue
(810)229-5455
After Hours Heating & Cooling
Vincent Meo, 2062 Cumberland Dr
(810)227-7221
Aggreko Inc
8119 Park Pl
(248) 486-4100
Ajax Materials
7392 Kensington Rd
(248) 437-2035
AL Webb's Lawncare
4375 Pleasant Valley Road
(810)225-4743
All American Plumbing
Nalon Colley, PO Box 1606
(810)750-9930
Allen Paint Co.
6565 Davis St
(810) 229-9927
Allweather Heating & Cooling
Jeffrey Pousho, 12444 Flora Dr
(248)887-3739
Alpha Concrete Pumping
7540 Whitmore Lake Rd
(810) 231-7544
Alpha Remodeling
3087 Park Dr
(810)494-9000
Amazing Glazing
10524 Grand River Rd # 107a
(517)546-2264
Ameri-Construction & Concrete
Robert Blankenship, 8930 N Christine Dr
(810)227-4033
American Building Co
John Devine, 301 N 1st St
(810)599-9453
American Star Intl Inc
S A Starr, 1398 North Ct
(810)632-7500
Anderson Construction
Michael Anderson, 7918 Very Dr
(810)229-8392
Antek Custom Building Inc
5088 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)494-8000
Anthony Pucci Associates
508 E Grand River Ave, Ste 100b
(810) 225-2930
Apogee Building Co
3513 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)225-2300
Apogee Building Company
3513 S Old US Hwy 23
(810) 225-2300
Aqua Mechanical Svc
5601 Pineridge Ln
(810)227-7473
Artisan Tile
10338 Citation Dr
(810) 220-2370
Artistic Tops
10500 Citation Drive
(810)229-4389
Ashcott Electrical Inc
8422 Lemen Industrial Par
(734) 449-0553
Asher Homes Inc
Henry Asher, 834 E Grand River Ave
(810)227-4525
Associated Construction Service
5271 S Old Us-23
(810) 229-8972
Associated Construction Svc
Ken Mcquade, 5271 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)229-8972
Atwell-Hicks Inc
7927 Nemco Way
(810)225-6000
B & B Management & Building
William Damm, 9227 Hamburg Rd
(810)231-2539
B & B Management & Building Inc
9227 Hamburg Rd
(810) 231-2539
B & P Mason Contractors Inc
Jim Bertetto, 595 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)227-7954
B D Donovan Builders Inc
Brian Donovan, 7785 Hamburg Rd
(810)231-2355
B L Meyer Building Co
Benjamin Meyer, 4404 Pleasant Valley Rd
(810)229-2052
B S G Gifts
312 West Main Street
(810)220-1300
Bair Electrical Contr Inc
R Bair, 1341 Rickett Rd
(810)225-7635
BAIR Electrical Contractors Inc
1341 Rickett Rd
(810) 225-7635
Barlen Contracting
7772 Herbst Rd
(248) 474-6666
Barton Building Co
Jeff Barton, 8770 Pleasant Lake Dr
(810)231-9403
Baruzzini Construction Co
Donald Baruzzini, 1281 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)229-8996
Bazman Electric
Ronald D Bazman, 7772 Athlone Dr
(810)231-6399
BC Tile & Marble
8877 River Valley Rd
(810) 231-8118
BEAL William INT Decorator
1578 S Hughes Rd
(517) 546-2637
Beauchamp Landscape Supply Inc
948 North Old USHighway 23
(810)632-7775
Belanger Builders
5095 S Old US Hwy 23
(810) 355-4526
Belanger Builders Inc
Steven Belanger, 2600 S Hacker Rd
(810)227-6118
Betzoldt Building
2578 Pineview Trl
(810) 220-2073
Betzoldt's Building Co
Fred Betzoldt, 2578 Pineview Trl
(810)220-2073
Biondi Building
10874 Valley View Dr
(810)844-0722
Bishop Building
Donald H Bishop, 3346 Hope Lake Dr
(810)227-7126
Black's Custom Building Inc
2541 Toby Dr
(810) 227-9634
Bob Myers Excavating Inc
Bob Myers, 8111 Hammel Rd
(810)231-2044
Bob's Ceramic Tile
Bob Gilmore, 5121 Forest View Ct
(810)229-2529
Bond & Son Concrete
Don Bond, PO Box 2124
(517)548-0048
Brighton Block & Concerte
10147 Grand River Road
(810)229-2996
Brighton Block & Concrete
10147 Grand River Rd
(810) 229-2994
Brighton Builders Supply Inc
7207 Grand River Road
(810)227-8228
Brighton Building Co
120 Flint Rd
(810)227-2442
Brighton Building Company
120 Flint Rd
(810) 227-2442
Brighton Custom Homes
Jim Varnas, 403 E Grand River Ave # A
(810)225-0661
Brighton Garage Door CO
222 W Grand River Ave, Ste 2
(810) 227-6572
Brighton Plumbing Co
Mick Trudeau, PO Box 1106
(810)227-4591
Brighton Stair Co
Jeff Parks, 3561 S Old Us 23
(810)227-0235
Brighton Stone & Fireplace
7196 Grand River Rd
(810) 229-6648
Brighton Tile Sales
3628 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)220-8453
Brighton Window & Door Co
David Brown, PO Box 1110
(810)229-0825
Brivar Construction
Steve Varilone, 7258 Kensington Rd
(248)446-8000
Brivar Construction Company
7258 Kensington Rd
(248) 446-8000
Brown S D Construction Inc
3813 Sunshine Trl
(810) 229-3070
Budget Paving
6337 Academy Dr
(810) 227-2693
Buffalo Contracting
J Chamberlin, 11258 Guyn Dr
(810)229-9646
Busy Bee's Building Company
2955 Breckenridge Dr
(810) 229-9928
C & D Fencing
1071 E Grand River Ave
(734)878-8918
C & R Krause
325 E Grand River Ave
(810) 229-0757
C A Baughman Contract & Design
10870 Hyne Rd
(810)227-6012
C A Baughman Contracting & Design
10870 Hyne Rd
(810) 227-6012
C D P Custom Homes
9851 Birch Run
(810) 227-9110
Cadillac Brick CO
7949 Grand River Road
(810)227-0900
CAM Services Inc
9221 Lee Rd
(810) 227-5388
CAM Svc Inc
Martin Bennett, 9221 Lee Rd
(810)227-5388
Capstone Homes Inc
Danette Bell, PO Box 708
(517)545-9020
Carecrafted Cabinetry by Design
722 E Grand River Ave
(810) 229-2933
Carpentry Supplies
12613 Grand River Rd
(810)229-0328
Caverly Building Co
Mike Caverly, PO Box 373
(810)220-1971
Cay Arbor LLC
10559 Citation Dr
(517)545-0025
CDP Custom Homes
Dale Payne, 9851 Birch Run
(810)227-9110
CECO Building Systems
9648 Clyde Road
(810) 632-5561
Cement Heads
800 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)229-6889
Centennial Homes Incorporated
1839 Morgan Lake Ct
(810) 229-0961
Certified Electric
7974 Lochlin Dr
(248) 446-9400
Certifyed Electric
Jeff Wanko, 7974 Lochlin Dr # B1
(248)446-9400
Christopher's Painting
3205 Old Carriage Trl
(810)225-1499
Classical Carpentry
11596 Newman Rd
(810)220-6611
Clearwater Cleaning Services
8491 E Grand River Ave
(810) 225-2020
Closet-Pro Inc
10183 Colonial Industrial
(248)486-4545
Clydesdale Inc
26 Summit St
(810) 225-4770
Coates Thomas B Jr Designer
213 W Main St, Ste 4
(810) 229-8916
Colortech Painting
Lawrence Tunesi, 2672 Hartun Dr
(734)320-3098
Comfort Zone Heating & Cooling
2075 Hunter Rd
(810)225-4328
Comiskey Pest Control
8831 Bishop Rd
(810) 231-1094
Comiskey Tree Service
202 Madison Street
(810)227-1424
Commander Construction
Jim Detzel, PO Box 1798
(810)225-9950
Commander Construction of Michigan LLC
2365 Hunter Rd
(810) 225-9950
Conatus
10503 Citation Drive
(810)494-6210
Construction Specialties
Gary Zaplitny, 7627 Park Pl
(248)446-9408
Construction Unlimited Inc
Mark Frego, 5797 Felske Dr
(810)229-3323
Contracting Management Corporation
9945 Calla Drive
(248) 486-1400
Contracting Resources
Jim Barnas, 403 E Grand River Ave # C
(810)229-4320
Contractor Support Inc
Ron Godair, 2244 Euler Rd # 106
(810)227-5055
Country Squire
110 East Grand River Avenue
(810)227-6006
Crane Construction Inc
Steve Crane, 893 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)229-9161
Crest Home Sales
Diana Gentry, 6241 Grand River Rd
(517)548-0001
CW Interiors
434 West Main Street
(810)227-3550
D E Evans Construction Co
Dennis Evans, 11801 Grand River Rd
(810)220-4269
D G B Enterprises
5115 Greenfield Rd
(810) 225-9089
D W Development
Andre Duscio, 425 W Main St
(810)225-1475
Dacs Tooling Inc
James Lantis, 397 Washington St
(810)494-5502
Dan Hamilton's Excavating
Dan Hamilton, 3333 Pineridge Ln
(810)220-1813
Danish Import Incorporated - Tools
7915 Kensington Court
(248)446-0800
Dean's Home Repair & Rmdlng
9259 Scenic Dr
(810) 229-2485
Delcor Homes
4548 Villa France Dr
(810) 220-4800
Deluxe Die Set Inc
Bill Andersen, 5939 Ford Ct
(810)227-2556
Dependant Foundations Inc
Mark Markovich, 7540 Whitmore Lake Rd
(810)231-0277
Design H Vac Inc
11871 Grand River Rd
(810)227-2728
Directbuy
5454 Eagle Center Dr
(810) 534-5020
Done-Rite Insulation
935 Madison St
(810)227-1844
Donovan B D Builders Inc
7785 Hamburg Rd
(810) 231-2355
Douglas Quality Wiring Service
8892 Lagoon Dr
(810) 231-1947
Doyle Homes
4895 Chilson
(810) 229-7505
Dr Do-Right Construction
4348 Highcrest Dr
(810) 220-3060
Duffy & Harte Inc
7400 Grand River Rd
(810) 844-0272
Dynamic Designs
Michael L Gergell, 4300 Skusa Dr
(810)227-1497
Electrical Surveyors Inc
1560 Euler Rd
(810) 225-9465
Electrical Workers
Eugene S Weiler, 5431 Red Fox Dr
(810)229-4460
Enderle Fastening Systems
4023 South Old USHighway 23
(810)229-5959
Endres Construction
William P Endres, 915 Brighton
(810)220-7847
Esper Landscaping
786 Pathway
(517)552-9067
Family Basement Wall Repair Inc
3674 East Coon Lake Road
(517) 546-4148
Fastenal CO
3637 South Old USHighway 23
(810)225-6218
Fearless Painting Co
722 Deadwood Ln
(810)229-3212
Fearless Painting Company
722 Deadwood Ln
(810) 229-3212
Filice Masonry Inc
Jim Filice, 8095 Park Pl
(248)446-5890
Flooring America
10489 Grand River Rd, Ste A
(810) 229-1799
FMG Concrete Cutting Inc
Frank Gobright, 3515 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)227-3650
Foltyn Building Inc
Dennis Foltyn, 8239 Rickett Rd
(810)231-5313
Fonson Inc
Craig S Fons, 7644 Whitmore Lake Rd
(810)231-5188
Fox Roger K
7466 Herbst Rd
(734) 769-4861
Frank M Soave Builder Inc
Frank M Soave, 230 N 2nd St # 200
(810)229-2710
G & J Heating & Cooling
48380 9 Mile
(810) 231-0767
G & J Heating & Cooling Inc
8194 Teahen Rd
(810)231-0767
G Gallery Inc
116 West Main Street
(810)229-5306
GBM Recycled Concrete CO
7644 Whitmore Lake Rd
(810) 231-5188
Gehres & Assoc
760 W Grand River Ave
(810)229-7500
Gehres & Associates
410 W Grand River Ave
(810) 229-7500
General Roofing Svc
324 W Main St
(810)220-1808
Genoa Construction
2684 Spring Grove Dr
(810)494-0212
George A Odien Inc
John Adams, 7580 Rushton Rd
(248)437-1767
Gilbert N G Corporation Contractor
11734 Whitmore Lake
(734) 449-9870
Godair Builders Inc
Ronald R Godair, 3561 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)227-6060
Gordon Builders
David Holdwick, 565 E Grand River Ave # 101
(810)227-2440
Guidobono Concrete Inc
7474 Whitmore Lake Rd
(810) 229-2666
H and R Power Equipment
5973 Meridian
(810)225-1700
Hamway Homes Inc
William Hamway, 7305 Grand River Rd # 600
(810)229-2449
Handymen
Ryan Reseigh, 6174 Nottingham Pointe
(810)229-7373
Harris Brothers Building Co
Nicholis D Harris, 6175 Kevin Dr
(810)227-6390
Hatlen Heating & Cooling
11865 Stoney Ridge Dr
(810)229-8886
Haylock Homes
Herb Haylock, 4669 Canyon Oaks Dr
(810)227-0600
Help 2 Build
David Lieberman, 117 S 2nd St
(248)851-7677
Hidden Fence Co
Robert De Celle, 4688 Kenicott Trl
(810)227-8081
Hoeft Associates
3923 Christopher Dr
(810) 229-2701
Huetteman Installations
David J Hutteman, 5809 Community Dr
(810)231-1847
Ikens Hardwood Floor
915 W Main St
(810)229-7204
Integrated Building Solutions
Paul Maliszewski, 8085 Boardwalk Rd
(248)486-3500
Intex Group LLC
Jeremy Bellanti, PO Box 180
(810)229-6289
Invisible Fence
320 W Grand River Ave
(810)227-9229
J & J Construction Co
Johnathan Snyder, 7135 Dan Mcguire Dr
(248)348-9000
J & J Laminate Connection
Jim Roy, 10603 Grand River Rd
(810)227-1824
J Needham & Sons Plumbing Inc
Jim Needham, PO Box 5050
(810)227-7474
Jem Buildings
Jan Warren, 8366 Spicer Rd
(810)231-3070
Jerry's Painting
7365 Cowell Rd
(810)231-6968
JMI Landscaping
7953 Windhaven Lane
(810)225-1899
Johnson William D
2014 Pine Hollow Trl
(810) 227-0827
Jones FJ & Co
Frank Jones, 2244 Euler Rd # 100
(810)494-1300
JPC & Assoc Inc
8225 Grand River Rd
(810)227-9430
K B Construction
Keith Biggs, 11169 Hyne Rd
(810)225-3653
Keider Painting Co
Mike Keider, 7573 Elmbrooke Way
(517)546-0536
Ken Richmond Painting
Ken Richmond, 8640 Bishop Rd
(810)231-2422
Kensington Valley Builders Inc
Maureen L Brown, 4137 Northpointe Dr
(248)437-8843
KML Asphalt Co
Theodore Minke, 2270 Cherry Wood Dr
(810)229-3289
L Rowell
5240 Mountain Dr
(810)225-4454
Lakeside Service Co
Tom Boylan, 4367 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)227-2719
Lakeside Service CO Inc
4367 S Old Us-23
(810) 750-9700
Lang Plumbing
Fred Lang, 7547 Woodwind Ct
(810)229-7700
Laurel's Carpet & Tile
4369 S Old Us-23
(810) 227-4577
Liberty Homes Inc
5797 Felske Dr
(810)225-8944
Lightning Electric Co Inc
Rick Moran, 9932 Weber St
(810)227-3375
Lightning Lawn Care
9328 Wild Oak
(248)446-8903
Livingston Building Co
Marcus Yono, 869 S Old Us 23
(810)229-3115
Livingston Concrete
550 North Old USHighway 23
(810)632-3030
Livingston County Concrete
Mike Horan, 550 N Old Us Highway 23
(810)632-3030
Livingston Development Group
869 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)227-7730
Livingston Lock Svc
David Burger, PO Box 576
(517)546-4917
Livingston Manufactured Homes
2601 Meadowlark St
(810) 229-2909
Lucas Construction Svc LLC
3625 Embassy Dr
(517) 546-5028
Luzynski Painting Co
321 W Main St
(810)229-3223
M & M Bg Construction Inc
7460 Ore Lake Rd
(810)231-0084
M T I Lighting Specialist
7627 Park Pl
(248) 446-9502
MAE Construction Co
Denise Ercolani, 7766 Brighton Rd
(810)227-6141
Mahalo Corp
Robert Abb, 7723 Kensington Ct
(248)437-1528
Maintenance Associates Plus
6130 Stephen
(810) 247-3998
Mantay Construction
217 Woodlake Dr
(810)227-8381
Manufactured Home Repair
David C Rudy, 1727 Woodhill Dr
(810)225-3445
Maplewood Building Co Inc
132 E Grand River Ave
(810)225-7387
Marble Works
8730 Club House Dr
(810)231-6154
Mark's Plumbing
9889 Weber St
(810)588-6011
Markcrafts Associates Inc
Mark Olson, 3641 Grover Dr
(810)227-1240
Marko Painting
5440 Sharp Dr
(517) 540-0954
Masonry Placement & Svc
Douglas Peters, 5505 S Old Us Highway 23 # 600
(810)220-8820
Mastej Masters Builders
10136 Rosemarie Run
(810)225-9900
Masterflow Plumbing
Tony Carnes, PO Box 1947
(810)225-4282
Matrix Engineering Inc
Ralph Nalepa, 8830 Whitmore Lake Rd
(810)231-0212
Merkel Carpet One
1019 E Grand River Ave
(810) 227-0800
Miracle Tile and Marble
7201 Grand River Rd
(810) 229-3300
Mitch Harris Bldg CO Incorporated
211 N 1st St
(810) 229-7838
Monroe Construction Inc
Joe Monroe, 305 1/2 E Grand River Ave
(810)227-2201
Myers Everett R Excavator
8111 Hammel Rd
(810) 231-2044
Neighborhood Heating & Cooling
Guy Garufi, 7459 Coggers Mdw
(248)486-4688
Nevetta Mason Contractor
Steve Dudek, 12264 Emerson Dr
(248)486-6258
Northridge Custom Woodwork
Mike Salisbury, 3400 Pleasant Valley Rd
(810)229-5779
O'Laughlin Construction
M OLaughlin, 12300 Emerson Dr
(248)486-5200
Onslow-Sheffield Inc
Dave Sheffield, 7962 Boardwalk Rd
(248)486-3300
Ore Creek Development Co
Mike Kelly, 10315 Grand River Rd # 101
(810)227-7624
Ore Creek Development Company
10315 Grand River Rd, #101
(810) 227-7624
Packaging Engineering LLC
395 Washington St
(810)494-5502
Palmer Construction
7783 Debora Dr
(810)227-4444
Patrick's Plumbing Inc
Patrick Smith, 6251 Stephen
(810)227-4079
Paulson's Construction Incorporated

(810) 229-9090
Peter M Young Carpentry
4694 Baetcke Lake Dr
(810) 225-7767
Plumbing Tech
9065 Maltby Rd
(810)229-6214
Polaris Builders
Brian Bilek, 7042 Autumn Wood Dr
(810)231-7429
Poured Brick Walls Inc
Marvin Tobel, 8001 Park Pl
(248)437-4494
Power House Electric
Cindy Sawallich, 2806 Cady Dr
(810)220-4167
Precision Climate Svc
John Erickson, 10750 Culver Rd
(810)494-4093
Precision Demolition Svc Inc
Carlos Avitia, 7262 Kensington Rd
(248)380-3366
Pro Brothers Window & Sunroom
Dave Provenzola, 7305 Grand River Rd # 700
(810)229-5160
Professional Caulking Specs
Brad Patmore, 2818 Novik Ln
(810)220-1230
Progressive Homes Inc
PO Box 1078
(810)227-5050
Pulte Homes
455 N Latson Rd
(810) 694-4917
Pulte Homes Corp
Mike Freush, 9010 Ridgefield Dr
(810)227-3500
Quaility Comfort Heating & Cooling
1852 S Old Us-23
(734) 878-0848
Quality Comfort Heating & Clng
Diann Shott, 1852 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)229-4000
Quality Craft Concrete
10677 Hickory Knoll Ct
(810)229-1789
Quality Cultured Marble Inc
Edward R Fox, 8192 Boardwalk Rd
(248)486-5444
Quality Roofing & Construction
7465 Horseshoe Ct
(810)220-3535
R Carlson Contracting
Russell J Carlson, 1559 Whispering Oaks Dr
(810)229-8771
Rajala Dry Wall Contractors
Wilbert Rajala, PO Box 1662
(517)548-6819
Ram Heating & Cooling Inc
308 Washington St
(517) 545-2838
Rand Construction Engineering
Andrew Klein, 1270 Rickett Rd
(810)227-7011
Rand Construction Engineering Inc
1270 Rickett Rd
(810) 227-7011
RCI Roofing & Sheet Metal
Karen Adams, 1279 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)220-2300
Rekon Corp
Don Parent, PO Box 667
(810)225-3015
Rhode Construction Svc
8060 Challis Rd
(810)220-8935
Richard F Krause Builder
Richard F Krause, 10865 Buno Rd
(810)229-6155
Richard T Willard Inc
Richard T Willard, 136 E Grand River Ave
(810)220-1215
Rick's Construction Company
3300 S Old US Hwy 23
(517) 937-9308
Robert M Smail Builder
Robert M Smail, 7380 Welle Rd
(810)231-2710
Roofcon Inc
Don Hatfield, 3791 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)229-8490
Rumble Building & Home Improvement
4225 Link Dr
(810) 220-7970
Rumble Building & Home Imprvmt
Steve Rumble, 4225 Link Dr
(810)220-7970
S D Brown Construction Inc
Scott Brown, 3813 Sunshine Trl
(810)229-3070
San Mario Excavating
Joe Riccardi, 7676 Rushton Rd
(248)486-5466
Sardo Construction Inc
Martin Doa, 455 E Grand River Ave # 107
(810)227-2730
Scheanwald Roofing

(810) 220-3339
Security Access Controls/Fence
Kenneth Larson, 5315 Glenway Dr
(810)227-1613
Servpro Of Greater Highland
Robert Spensley, 4023 S Old Us 23
(248)698-7899
Shoemaker Plumbing
11082 Blaine Rd
(810)632-5204
Siewert & Son Plumbing
Butch Siewert, 9750 Hyne Rd
(810)229-6991
Soma Electric
Philip Soma, 8169 Fieldcrest Dr
(810)599-3827
Spectrum Tile
7740 Goldenrod Ct
(810)231-6510
Sterling Homes
Maia Johnson, 704 S Old Us Highway 23
(810)225-2649
Sterling Masonary
8677 Vickie Lynn Ln
(810)227-7459
Suburban Insulation Co Inc
Eric Frink, 8000 Boardwalk Rd
(248)437-2066
Suburban Land Designs
John Miller Jr, 8015 Park Pl
(248)486-1982
Sunglo Restorations Svc Incorporated
3075 E Grand River Ave
(517) 548-5480
Superior Home Builder Inc
3892 Highgate Trl
(517)545-5776
T A Hinds Carpentry
8837 Bishop Rd
(810)231-1681
Tadian Homes
9938 Dornoch Tr
(810)220-3498
Target Building
5800 Oak Creek Ln
(810)220-0404
Tempmaster Heating & Cooling
Scott Bunn, 5482 Military Ave
(810)227-4824
Third Coast Landscaping
6311 Sidney St
(517)861-0604
Thomas B Coates Jr Designer
213 W Main St
(810) 229-8916
Tools In Motion
Timothy Blondeel, 125 S 5th St
(810)227-5123
TRI Square Home Svc
Jeff Griffin, 121 W North St # 2
(810)229-8444
Tri-County Roofing & Siding
353 Becket Dr # 5
(810)220-2363
Triangle Fence Co
Jerry Turner, 600 S Hacker Rd
(810)229-6250
Trusty Brush Painting Co
4199 Brian Dr
(810)220-2820
U Build It
150 N 1st St, #400
(810) 299-2754
Valente Homes Inc
629 Spencer St
(810)220-3420
Vanstone Custom Wood Floors
Ernest Vanstone, 34 W Peterson Dr
(810)227-4554
Vantage Construction Co
Scott Visger, PO Box 179
(810)220-8060
W E Walter Co Inc
Don Nicholson, PO Box 1795
(810)844-0743
W J Design
Walter B Wasilewski, 2621 S Hacker Rd
(810)227-9407
Wagner Excavating Inc
Dan Wagner, 8090 Park Pl
(248)486-4455
Wanko Electric
John Wanko, 7965 Kensington Ct
(248)437-5500
Water Source Heating Inc
Greg Raft, 8208 Bluebird Dr
(810)231-4400
West Oakland Builders
Jack Scrivens, 1081 S Hacker Rd
(810)220-2898
Westminister Abbey
7520 Brookdale Ct
(248)203-2121
Westside Mechanical Contractor
Camilla Wolff, 5115 Red Fox Dr
(810)229-5190
William Beal
1578 Hughes Rd
(517)546-2637
William F Sawyer Co
William F Sawyer, 8045 Rickett Rd
(810)231-2323
Window & Door Techs
721 Glenwyth Rd
(810)844-0960
Zaske's Painting & Decorating
Chris Zaske, 4090 Clifford Rd
(810)227-5426






Licensed professional expert contractors in Brighton 48116