25 June 19 | 24h service in Farmington Hills because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Farmington Hills

Feel free to get the job done today in Farmington Hills by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & D Wall Covering
28210 Hawberry Rd
(248)489-7032
A & M Painting
29915 Fink Ave
(248)474-9313
A A A Tree Service
31780 West 8 Mile Road
(248)477-8733
A A-1 Hoskins Tree Service
20837 Whitlock Street
(248)477-7590
A C O Hardware - Hardware Stores- Stores
29615 Orchard Lake Road
(248)851-3083
A J Danboise Son
Carol Gatewood, 31015 Grand River Ave
(248)615-0306
A J Dompierre
Albert Dompierre, 32573 Shady Ridge Dr
(248)536-0110
A J Electric
30873 W 11 Mile Rd
(248)478-0309
A J Summers & Sons Basement
James Summers, 30151 Westfield St
(248)855-2528
A-1 Comfort Control Inc
Jack Shapiro, 31128 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)476-2323
Aaction Electric
32255 Northwestern Hwy
(248)737-4899
Abode Builders
28124 Greening St
(248)539-0210
Accomplished Painting
Rodney L Smith, 30710 W 10 Mile Rd
(248)471-6635
ACO Hardware
24119 Industrial Park Drive
(248)474-4244
Action Steel Construction Inc
Joseph Firek, PO Box 3323
(248)476-4244
Adapt Inc
Brian Smith, 30665 Northwestern Hwy # 60
(248)855-4462
Adler Building Co
Joe Sterbling, 29612 Pond Ridge Rd
(248)851-6192
Adler Quality Contractors
27620 Farmington Rd # B10
(248)489-7319
Affordable Rashid Construction
Phil Rashid, 32905 Northwestern Hwy
(248)851-0960
Albanelli
Paul Albanelli, 20810 Robinson St
(248)477-3042
Aleksander R Burgaj Painting
30313 Timberidge Cir # 303
(248)245-6136
All & All Svc Heating & Coolng
Michael Preisler, 23675 W Newell Cir
(248)474-5300
All American Building Co
27620 Farmington Rd # 212
(248)553-8830
All Form Construction
23660 Industrial Park Dr # 111
(248)442-8782
All-Bath Construction Inc
25841 Surrey Ct
(248)474-2410
All-Tite Roofing
24930 Power Rd
(248)476-8200
Allan Group
30777 Northwestern Hwy
(248)932-3399
Allos Roofing & Insulation
23944 Freeway Park Dr
(734)516-5531
Ambassador Manufacturing Supply CO
30856 Country Ridge Circle
(248)661-5600
American Concrete Institute
William Tolley, 38800 Country Club Dr
(248)848-7000
ANCO Maintenance
Paul Lauko, 29711 Fox Club Dr
(248)661-8070
Angelo's Supplies
29820 West 8 Mile Road
(248)478-1729
Anneil Construction
Lou Rosemund, 28097 Inkster Rd
(248)477-6116
Apex Roofing Inc
21274 Eastfarm Ln
(248)476-6984
Aqua-Tech Irrigation
24637 Halsted Road
(248)476-9530
Architectural Contractors
Donna Pardonnet, 34405 W 12 Mile Rd # 196
(248)324-1998
Ardo Plumbing & Heating
29524 Shenandoah Dr
(248)553-2674
Artistic Kitchens Inc
29586 Orchard Lake Road
(248)626-4844
Associated Temperature Control
29104 Greening St
(248)626-4445
Automation Electric Controls
Norman Ritthaler, 20759 Osmus St
(248)478-4650
Autumn Home
Harry Ramsden, 29731 Belfast St
(248)615-0099
B B Custom Painting
Bujar Bajramaj, 29705 Edgehill Ave
(248)476-1379
Bamal Fastener Corporation
23240 Industrial Park Drive
(248)477-8100
Barlen Contracting
Bart Wingblad, 33990 Edna St
(248)474-6666
Barringer Construction
Chad Barringer, 24126 Research Dr
(248)474-0047
Barringer Construction Inc
36712 Dina Ct
(810)844-0641
Barry's Carpentry
21060 Orchard Lake Road
(248) 478-8559
Beauty Craft
24059 Research Dr
(248)473-7515
Beaver Distributors Inc
24700 Drake Road
(248)476-2333
Begonia Brothers Inc
31171 West 10 Mile Road
(248)474-5809
Best Grill Company
30777 Northwestern Highway
(248)626-4400
Bingham Development
David Schmerin, 31275 Northwestern Hwy # 229
(248)855-0800
Birdsall Tool & Gage
David Birdsall, 24735 Crestview Ct
(248)474-5150
Bliss Home Imrpovement
34324 Colfax Dr
(248)471-7240
Blondie's Blacktop
Nancy Baca, 28755 Alycekay St
(248)427-8262
Bob Shur Property Mgmt & Bldg
28925 Lorikay St
(248)848-1800
Bosch Power Tools
24405 Halsted Road
(248)476-7788
Bradley Miles Building Inc
Eric Koretz, 20778 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)478-8660
Brian's Specialty Service

(248) 427-0369
Brian's Specialty Svc Inc
George Long, 36611 Quakertown Ln
(734)427-0369
Broadway Painting
Mike Nikovic, 21618 Tulane Ave
(248)888-1363
Brownhil Tree
26625 Halsted Road
(248)474-3219
Bush Brothers Asphalt Paving
20788 Osmus St
(248)476-8254
Cameron The Sandman
Greg Cameron, 20730 Robinson St
(248)477-8108
Cassidy Homeworks
Robert D Cassidy, 28460 Alycekay St
(248)865-8466
Celini Brick Works
John Celini, 23130 Halsted Rd # 204
(248)755-2017
Centex Homes
38644 8 Mile Rd
(248) 426-9023
Ceramic Tile Sales
Howard Garvey, 24301 Indoplex Cir
(248)426-0093
Chromatic Painting
26210 Westmeath St
(248)474-5372
Citywide Paving & Maintenance
22529 Brady Ln
(248)426-8854
Clafton & Keating
Jim Keating, 24780 Hathaway St # 200
(248)478-6211
Complete Concrete
31775 Trestain St
(248)476-9107
Complete Contractors Supply
24401 Sinacola Ct
(248)477-1446
Concord Cement Co
Feliciano Pegoraro, 20789 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)473-0120
Contemporary Painting Co
31671 Belmont St
(248)442-0443
Continental Lawn Fertilizing
30035 Westgate Road
(248)626-7659
Cornillie Concrete
33469 W 14 Mile Rd # 100
(231)587-9380
Creative Carpentry By B & T
William Wisniewski, 28297 Parkhill St
(248)848-0467
Crook Electric Co
Laurie Morrison, 20729 Sunnydale St
(248)888-9271
Cunningham Limp Construction
Donald R Kegley Jr, 39300 W 12 Mile Rd # 200
(248)489-2300
Curtis Building Co
Allen Menuck, 29992 Northwestern Hwy
(248)737-3380
Custom Brickwork
Keith Vogler, 36480 Howard Rd
(248)477-9673
Custom Forge Die Corp
20720 Tuck Rd
(248)615-7760
Custom Greenery Lawn Care
28252 Grand River Avenue
(248)471-1776
Custom Masonry
32780 Cadillac St
(248)471-3445
D & N Carpentry Inc
21101 Rensselaer St
(248)477-1553
D'Aloisio Masonary & Constr
Walter DAloisio, 31700 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)478-8020
D'Angelo Brothers Utilities
Geno DAngelo, 24485 Middlebelt Rd
(248)476-6897
Daltile Corporation
24640 Drake Road
(248)471-7150
Danboise Mechanical Inc
31625 Grand River Ave
(248)471-2230
DANLY Iem
Ruth Buell, 38505 Country Club Dr # 100
(248)348-6000
Davis Tree Removal Service LLC
31171 West 10 Mile Road
(248)474-0002
Daylite Painting Co
21112 Dunkirk St
(248)478-4140
Decks By Steve
22027 Springbrook Ave
(248)471-1543
Dembs Roth Gyselinck
27750 Stansbury Blvd
(248)473-5511
Design Master
Arkan Denha, 30835 W 10 Mile Rd
(248)474-8300
Detroit Stone Brick Paving
22465 Springbrook Avenue
(248)473-0886
Dimar Group
Richard Marrone, 28231 Peppermill Rd
(248)324-9008
Direct Building Development
Randal Rester, 32780 Grand River Ave
(248)474-6695
Dompierre Construction Group
Jeff Dompierre, 27620 Farmington Rd
(248)489-8047
Don's Discount Tree Service
20740 Hugo Street
(248)442-2816
Doron Home Improvement
31160 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)737-1811
DVM Construction Co
34760 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)474-4780
Dwyer Marble & Stone Supply
Tim Dwyer, 23163 Commerce Dr
(248)476-4944
Dwyer Marble & Stone Supply Inc-Showroom
23163 Commerce Drive
(248)476-4944
E & D Machines
Ed Mirabitur, 20773 Parker St
(248)473-0255
E Ci Builders
Brian Ellis, 24041 Research Dr
(248)489-0004
Eckler Electric
David Eckler, 23900 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)615-4448
Eradico Tree & Shrub Care
24788 Crestview Court
(248)478-9393
Erlicon Co Inc
Bill Lawrence, PO Box 2175
(248)691-2600
Ert Construction LLC
33505 W 14 Mile Rd
(248)788-2394
ESI
Donald Florkey, 32560 Cadillac St
(248)478-2448
Essex Homes
Christopher Costello, 27267 Cambridge Ln
(248)476-1182
EUKO Design-Signs
24849 Hathaway Street
(248)478-1330
Evco Electric Inc
Joe Smale, 29125 Ramblewood Dr
(248)851-6642
Everlast Masonry
31505 Grand River Ave
(248)471-6551
Exclusive Painting & Dcrtng
30232 Mayfair Dr
(248)381-5060
Expert Plumbing & Heating
Peter Friedman, 28405 Alycekay St
(248)855-1110
Farber Roth Development
Jared Roth, 27750 Stansbury Blvd # 101
(248)473-8701
Farr's Painting Incorporated
29636 West 9 Mile Road
(248) 477-7764
Fine Art Construction
Bniamin Boboc, 21207 Parker St
(248)888-7707
First Classic Htg & Cooling
32126 Freedom Rd
(248)477-9136
First Construction
28530 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)932-0330
Forge Precision Co
Eric Kchikian, 31800 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)478-4040
Four Season Fireplace & Barbecue Inc
30903 Orchard Lake Road
(248)855-0303
Four Seasons Painting
Sam Leka, 22585 Maywood Ct
(248)477-8814
Future Now
21145 Parklane St
(248)615-1200
G Fisher Construction Co
Glen Fisher, 31313 Northwestern Hwy # 206
(248)855-3500
Galaxy Builders
Marshall Kallen, 31355 W 13 Mile Rd # 101
(248)855-5665
Galaxy Excavating
32969 Hamilton Ct
(248)848-9211
Garrison Co
Mark Tucker, 32871 Middlebelt Rd # 100
(248)932-9100
Genesee Ceramic Tile Distributors Inc
24260 Indoplex Circle
(248)478-3958
George N Sepetys Brand & Dsgn
George N Sepetys, 35642 Cross Crk N
(248)788-3307
Gibb Construction
29619 Hemlock Ave
(248)477-2654
Giovani's Tile
Giovani Kalaj, 22298 Parklane St
(248)477-8260
Girank Maintenance
28859 Orchard Lake Road
(248)553-0630
Glass Works
23921 Freeway Park Drive
(248)474-4433
Great Renovations Inc
Mark Pouch, 31931 Merton Dr
(248)476-2194
Greenbriar Asphalt Sealcoating
Walter Vetowich, 21715 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)477-9604
Grohman Electric
28403 Alycekay St
(248)855-3505
Gutter Grate-West Bloomfield
David Rotenberg, 31555 W 14 Mile Rd # 107
(248)737-9410
Gvc Painting Co Inc
24790 Hathaway St
(248)476-9400
H A Smith Lumber & Hardware
28575 Grand River Avenue
(248)474-6610
H Muskovitz Plumbing Co
31380 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)855-2444
Haapala Construction Inc
Steven Haapala, 28687 Millbrook Rd
(248)538-7131
Handi Lift Construction LLC
Deanna DAloisio, 31716 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)478-9780
Harita Infoserv Inc
Deepak Dighe, 27260 Haggerty Rd # A9
(248)489-5886
Heritage Building Corp
37682 Turnberry Ct
(248)488-0360
Hertzer Construction
32813 Middlebelt Rd
(248)538-0969
Holly Cement Co
John Iaconelli, 28218 Shadylane Dr
(248)477-7880
Home Building Solutions
31151 W 10 Mile Rd
(248)471-3800
Homepro
Keith Kwasny, 24535 Hallwood Ct
(248)893-1010
Hometowne Building Co
Patrick OLeary, 37000 W 12 Mile Rd # 110
(248)324-2060
Horizon Construction
D T Smith, 20924 Robinson St
(248)471-1605
Howard Johnson Constr Inc
Scott Johnson, 31870 Northwestern Hwy
(248)538-0923
Howard Stanley Custom Home Inc
Howard Satovsky, 32781 Middlebelt Rd
(248)737-4000
Hydroblast
Mark Szczepkowski, 24792 Hathaway St
(248)471-1616
Ideal Construction
Ilan Hazan, 30324 Gladstone St
(248)851-8338
Ilas Marble & Tile
20891 Whitlock St
(248)426-8171
Imperial Mechanical Contr
30851 Woodstream Dr
(248)855-6602
Infinite Homes
28530 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)855-2020
Ingersoll Cutting Tool Co
27200 Haggerty Rd
(248)553-4082
Italo American Building Corp
Antoniono Di Federico, 21971 Farmington Rd
(248)477-0189
J & C Decks
Chris Umlah, 23030 Tuck Rd
(248)476-6875
J & J Lawn Service
34905 Bridgeman St
(248)477-8890
J L Hill Builders Inc
John Hill, PO Box 3053
(248)427-1950
J Randolph Fence & Supply Co
John Randolph, 29820 W 9 Mile Rd
(248)476-7038
J&J Tile & Marble Co Inc
Jim Wolf, 22216 Gill Rd
(248)474-6975
James Radke Heating & Cooling
James Radke, 25700 Springbrook Dr
(248)477-8728
John A Kelly Inc
John A Kelly, 28231 Parkhill St
(248)553-3777
Johnson Building
20793 Farmington Rd
(248)476-0920
Joseph Schulist Builders Inc
Joseph Schulist, 32969 Hamilton Ct # 110
(248)553-4466
Kapila Co Inc
25039 Branchaster Rd
(248)851-9755
Kaye Konstruction Inc
28861 Nottoway Dr
(248)489-9183
Kendillon Construction Co
Rick Peterson, 28592 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)538-0652
Keystone Home Improvement
32250 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)471-6260
KIRK Home Repairs
22119 W Brandon St
(248)476-7437
Kitchen Solvers
John Elwell, 28037 Green Willow St
(248)489-8950
KNOX Construction Co
Nosan Chuk, 27565 W 14 Mile Rd
(248)851-0404
Krause's Home Heating Svc
29939 Richmond Hl
(248)865-9710
KTX America Inc
PO Box 2965
(248)848-9600
L V Painting Inc
21095 Whitlock St
(248)476-9862
Lathrop Co
Steve Berlage, 37871 Interchange Dr
(248)699-2600
LDS Contractors
28000 Middlebelt Rd
(248)539-7717
Lenwal Building Co
27650 Farmington Rd
(248)553-2200
Linc Mechanical Svc
Todd Flannery, 37695 Interchange Dr
(248)471-0600
Loeffler Wood Floors
Bob Loeffler, 32730 Northwestern Hwy
(248)539-0611
Loeffler's Stone Center
32730 Northwestern Highway
(248)626-4048
Long Lake Building Co
Lawrence Rospierski, 26064 Steele Rd
(248)471-5988
Lulay Precise Painting
Admir Lulay, 30800 Ridgeway Dr
(248)471-4766
Luxor Homes Inc
29857 Harrow Dr
(248)661-5230
M B Painting
Mike Bjedov, 22650 Clear Lake Dr
(248)471-6937
M J White & Son Inc
Michael White, 30747 W 10 Mile Rd
(248)478-4404
Mack's Plumbing & Heating
Casey Dickenson, 24895 Hathaway St
(248)615-1040
Mallard Tool
Ralph Schiller Iii, 24715 Crestview Ct
(248)442-1111
MAP Flooring
24470 Indoplex Cir
(248)426-0384
Marine City Ceiling & Prttn
Steve Stone, 23660 Industrial Park Dr # 111
(248)478-0320
Mc Carthy & Smith Inc
William Mccarthy, 24317 Indoplex Cir
(248)427-8400
Mc Glinch Rv Center
29565 Grand River Avenue
(248) 987-6300
MCI Construction
28230 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)737-5128
Medallion Heating & Cooling Co
29937 Eastfield St
(248)719-3265
Meho's Painting
Meho Cunmuljaj, 29155 Birchcrest Way
(248)848-9313
Metropolitan Heating & Cooling
Tony Levin, 29010 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)474-6660
Michigan Disposal Svc
32000 Northwestern Hwy
(248)737-0605
Michigan Joint Sealing
Jerry Midgett, 28830 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)476-4120
Micro Heat Inc
37525 Enterprise Ct
(248)489-2400
Mike's Building Co
Marshall Tobin, 31500 W 10 Mile Rd
(248)473-5480
Millcreek Building Co
Bill Saracino, 37372 Wellsley
(248)828-7200
Mirage Tile & Marble Co
24620 Drake Rd
(248)442-0771
Mj Hunter Homes Pasteur Dev
32255 Northwestern Hwy
(248)539-5511
Morrey H KATZ Plumbing
30772 Ramblewood Club Dr
(248)788-4020
Mortz Brothers Corp
Craig Mortz, 27761 Westcott Crescent Cir
(248)478-2090
National Construction Co
32374 Farmersville Rd
(248)553-6902
National Contractors Inc
31065 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)737-4172
National Floor Covering
Mark Stauffer, 21949 Middlebelt Rd
(248)426-9696
New Boston Woods Subdivision
Mike Nona, 30403 W 13 Mile Rd
(248)932-9333
Northland Heating & Air Cond
Dianne Bartram, 20789 Parker St
(248)356-7892
Omega Electric Inc
Alvin Giroux, 24784 Hathaway St
(248)471-4358
Page Landscape Company
24062 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)471-3121
Pappas Painting & Home
24712 Springbrook Dr
(248)474-2137
Patrick Mc Caul
28830 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)477-0146
Paul Richardson Floor Co
Paul Richardson, 21330 Hamilton Ave
(248)615-1192
Paynter Floors Inc
Jim Moody, 24034 Haggerty Rd
(248)471-9090
Pender Brothers
Randall Pender, PO Box 2116
(248)476-2030
Phoenix Land Development
Mark Schmier, 32000 Northwestern Hwy # 220
(248)851-9900
Pine Building Co
Joseph Aiello, 31811 Middlebelt Rd # 201
(248)539-9600
Plumb U Right
26094 Pillsbury St
(248)471-2222
Posa-Cut Corp
23600 Haggerty Rd
(248)474-5620
Pulte Homes Corp
32432 Oakwood
(248)471-9285
R & M Electric LLC
Rick St Henry, 30570 W 11 Mile Rd
(248)471-6856
R & M Mechanical Inc
Russell Walsh, 20767 Hugo St
(248)473-5522
R & S Plumbing Heating & Clng
Rueben Acrich, 30777 Northwestern Hwy # 102
(248)932-5185
R Ramsden Masonary
22091 Malden St
(248)478-0920
R V Zaino Inc
R V Zaino, 34617 Lytle St
(248)477-1266
Radar Electric Co Inc
30930 Sudbury St
(248)661-2098
Rader Electric Co
30930 Sudbury St
(248)661-4400
RCI Electric Co
Jim Struble, 32733 Folsom Rd
(248)471-2277
Residential Builders Resource
33533 W 12 Mile Rd
(248)489-1974
Robert D Howard Co
Robert D Howard, 31800 Dohany Dr
(248)474-0110
Roi Tile Co
Roy Ceresnie, PO Box 3014
(248)855-9267
Ron's Plumbing
Ron Huren, 20789 Parker St
(248)477-0907
Roof Management
Thomas Deichert, 33984 Kirby St
(248)474-2767
Ross Hardwood Floors Inc
Ross Paynter, 20828 Rensselaer St
(248)474-6165
Rotondo Construction Inc
Joe Rotondo, 20771 Randall St
(248)474-0707
Rotondo Construction Incorporated
20771 Randall Street
(248) 474-0707
Royal Painting & Decorating Co
30421 Hanley Ct
(248)661-9820
Rubin's Plumbing & Heating Co
32781 Middlebelt Rd
(248)626-1955
Rule & Assoc Inc
32255 Northwestern Hwy
(248)855-9800
Ruokolainen Roofing Co
24062 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)478-4531
Rusty Nails Woodworker
Elmer A Diehr, 21766 Purdue Ave
(248)476-3827
RVK Construction
20936 Robinson St
(248)476-3370
S C Construction Inc
30148 Pipers Lane Ct
(248)476-6454
Sachse Construction
31500 Northwestern Hwy
(248)539-5580
Saltz Electric Inc
34480 Commons Dr
(248)661-2700
Sam's Plumbing
Sam Simko, 27620 Farmington Rd # B2
(248)626-7267
Saul Rose Builders
Saul Rose, 27908 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)626-4100
Scott Quality Homes
30665 Northwestern Hwy
(248)538-0966
SDI Exterior Systems
Bill Arnold, 20791 Randall St
(248)474-7152
Sentry Contractors Inc
Jerry Holcomb, 24631 Halsted Rd
(248)476-4444
Sentry Contractors Incorporated
24631 Halsted Road
(248) 476-4444
Shorty's Sanitary Svc
Tearl Powell, 31620 W 11 Mile Rd
(248)332-6476
Shortys Septic
31620 W 11 Mile Rd
(248)427-1034
Singer Building Co
Alan Singer, 31500 Northwestern Hwy # 120
(248)737-6855
Skylar Homes
Gregg Oleshansky, 31313 Northwestern Hwy
(248)626-4440
Soft Touch Painting Inc
23688 Paddock Dr
(248)476-0679
Sol-Con Insulation Co
David Mitchell, 28685 Greening St
(248)851-4940
South Hampton Builders
Artil Leo, 28423 Orchard Lake Rd # 219
(248)994-0009
Southeastern Greenhouses
A Hawkins, 29827 W 13 Mile Rd
(248)626-0311
Stanley Carter Co
23659 Industrial Park Dr
(248)478-3100
Star Cutter Co
Bradley L Lawton, 23461 Industrial Park Dr
(248)474-8200
Star Painting & Co
Mark Camaj, 21400 Power Rd
(248)442-4908
Starlight Builders Inc
29806 Shiawassee Rd
(248)888-1880
Suburban Construction & Glass
Steve Steios, 27434 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)426-6820
Sunshine Insulation Co
26300 Power Rd
(248)477-5552
T & M Supply
Terry King, 24820 Hathaway St
(248)478-2711
T & T Land Clearing
Phil Warheit, 32841 Middlebelt Rd
(248)737-2200
T and M Construction Incorporated

(248) 943-6548
T K Handy Man Plus
29370 W 12 Mile Rd
(248)683-8692
T M & K Construction
Thomas M Byrd, 24414 Chippewa
(248)476-3966
Tempco Electrical Construction
24383 Indoplex Cir
(248)478-9899
Tempco Mechanical Contractors
Jerry Jagodzinski, 24383 Indoplex Cir
(248)471-6700
Thermal Dynamics
33533 W 12 Mile Rd # 330
(248)553-7339
Tile City
28987 Salem Rd
(248)737-8870
Timmer Construction Co
Russell Timmer, 30670 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)478-9400
Total Electric Co
25348 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)888-0180
Touch Of Class Carpet Svc
Carl Hahn, 24719 Crestview Ct
(248)471-2272
Trends In Tile
Rick Mularoni, 24320 Indoplex Cir
(248)473-0606
Tringale Development Co
27550 W 14 Mile Rd
(248)473-1919
Trost Building Co
Roger Trost, 29323 Hemlock Dr
(248)474-1830
Tundra Electronics
30777 Northwestern Hwy
(248)932-0227
Ultra Electric
20862 Halstead
(734)667-3730
United Homes
27650 Farmington Rd # 211
(248)960-9880
V & S Quality Drywall Inc
Vick Mrozk, 23660 Industrial Park Dr
(248)478-0436
Value Floor Svc
Joel Ticula, 24420 Indoplex Cir
(248)474-9999
Vern & Gene General Constr Co
32001 W 12 Mile Rd
(248)553-4637
Vicount Industries Inc
Phillip Padula, 24704 Hathaway St
(248)471-5071
Viking Plumbing Inc
Ed Buckhave, 25256 Middlebelt Rd
(248)471-5010
Village Green Management
George Quay, 30833 Northwestern Hwy # 300
(248)851-9600
Villanova Construction Co
Tony Soabe, 20765 Parker St
(248)476-5122
Waldheim Wood Works
36671 Howard Rd
(248)478-8883
Wel-Mor Contracting
Mike Morche, 32250 W 8 Mile Rd
(248)477-4400
Windmill Group Inc
Stuart Michaelson, 31355 W 13 Mile Rd # 200
(248)538-7000
Wolverine Electric
Fredrick Gross, 28407 Patricia St
(248)539-9990
Young & Sons Construction
Robert Young, 24045 Research Dr
(248)477-7700






Licensed professional expert contractors in Farmington Hills 48335