19 June 19 | 24h service in Fenton because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Fenton

Feel free to get the job done today in Fenton by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & R Earthmovers Inc
Richard A Rossetto, 8195 Hartland Rd
(810)750-0874
A 1 Quality Painting Inc
3021 Bay View Dr
(810)714-4647
A C O Hardware
1370 North Leroy Street
(810)629-2273
A J Construction Inc
Dan Bendlinski, 5304 Lobdell Rd
(810)629-3974
Action Electric Co
Russ Visser, 14264 Eastview Dr
(810)659-3131
Adler Building
922 Main St
(810)714-1866
Adler Building & Development
632 Shoreline Dr
(810)629-6301
Adler Homes
679 Shoreline Dr
(810)629-6541
Advance Chiropractic PC
115 N River St
(810) 593-7884
Advantage Aggregate
12372 Dollar Lake Dr
(810) 750-7636
All Temp Win-Dor Systems
1515 N Leroy St
(989) 790-1800
Alliance Builders Inc
Darrin Woods, 9497 Preserve Dr
(810)750-0111
American Budget Roofing
Jim Harper, 4002 Foley Glen Cir
(810)231-3916
Americraft
Timothy Hedglen, 401 5th St
(810)714-3064
Architectural Building Co
PO Box 166
(810)750-1488
Atlantic Coast Waterproofing
8101 Sheraton Park Dr
(810) 750-1717
Atwell Tom Homes and Realty Inc
4410 Oak Tree Trl
(810) 629-0755
B & B Snowplowing & Lawn Service Inc
5392 Pleasant Hill Drive
(734)326-6719
B & W Construction & Roofing
719 W Rockwell St
(810)348-3436
B A Roofing
Bill Aldrich, 14165 N Fenton Rd # 104f
(810)750-1150
B D Construction
Beauford D Conn, 10418 Carmer Rd
(810)750-9726
Basement Cracks & Leaks Metro
Denise Brown, 6915 Allen Rd
(810)632-9111
Beaucoup Mirage Limited
302 S Leroy St
(810) 629-8999
Beaucoup Mirage LTD
M J Koblinski, 302 S Leroy St
(810)629-8999
Bennett Lake Bobcat & Concrete
8351 Bennett Lake Rd
(810)735-9188
Best Soil Service
10356 Denton Hill Rd
(810) 629-6320
Best Soil Svc
Ken Sturgis, 10356 Denton Hill Rd
(810)629-6320
Bone Dry Wateproofing
2359 Belle Glade Ct
(810) 629-3672
Bosco Building Inc
959 Peachtree Trl
(810)714-0295
Bostwick Excavating Inc
Mike Bostwick, 3201 W Thompson Rd
(810)629-0560
Boutell's Jeff Hartland Septic Service
7230 Faussett Rd
(517) 548-2487
Brenmar Construction Co
Brent Williams, 111 1/2 S Walnut St
(810)629-3969
Brewer Storage
1045 Grant Street
(810)629-4183
Brough Carpets
1236 North Leroy Street
(810)750-2152
Building Controls Solutions
Scott House, 4007 Pebble Ridge Ct
(810)714-9019
Builte Larry Construction Inc
1028 N Leroy St
(810) 750-6090
C & N Supply Inc
Victor Copeland, 1490 Torrey Rd # 11
(810)629-0334
C E S Roofing Inc
9669 Highland Road
(248) 634-6222
C J Callaghan & Sons Inc
9225 Faussett Road
(810)629-2184
C&C SCREENING- INC.
9220 Bennett Lake Rd
(810) 629-2457
Canela Corporation
2545 West Silver Lake Road Suite 3
(810)750-5112
Carlson's Greenhouse
10245 Torrey Road
(810)629-3222
Ceco Building Systems
9648 Clyde Rd
(810)632-5561
Century Construction
John Sands, 3103 W Thompson Rd
(810)629-9090
Certified Electric Service Inc
320 Gd Blanc Road
(810) 629-2608
Chapple Electric LLC
Charles Chapple, 16209 Silvercrest Dr
(810)629-6921
Charles C Sessink Design Build
12384 White Lake Rd
(810) 629-0734
Chippewa Building Inc
PO Box 590
(810)735-8008
Christian Brothers Painting
12452 Torrey Rd
(810)629-1973
Christopher Macklin Design
14165 N Fenton Rd, #203a
(810) 714-0000
Chuck Randall Enterprises
Charles Randall, 7070 Randall Dr
(810)629-7467
Clark Heating & Cooling
Ken Clark, 12339 N Fenton Rd
(810)714-4122
CNA Plumbing & Supplies Inc
Art Jankowski, 229 N East St
(810)629-5148
Coach's Catastrophe Cleaning
William Gordon, 3041 W Thompson Rd
(810)714-6262
Coates Plumbing Incorporated

(810) 750-2025
Complete Home Planning
925 North Rd
(810) 629-8401
Construction Management
11437 Bancroft Ct
(810) 593-7135
Conway Multi Services
10122 Cook Road
(810)632-6675
Cowboycreations
5497 Linden Rd
(810) 632-9627
Craftsman Electrical Svc LLC
Jim Waite, PO Box 97
(810)629-6968
Creative Design & Construction
Kelly Summerfield, 5484 Cullen Rd
(810)632-7768
Creative Homes & Accessories
941 N East St
(810)750-6464
Creative Homes & Accessories by RWP
941 N East St
(810) 750-6464
Creative Maintenance
6304 McGuire Road
(810)629-7662
Creative Wood Products
Dennis Schaefer, 1370 N Long Lake Rd
(810)629-8818
Custom Decks Plus
William Molpus, 2355 W Thompson Rd
(810)629-6718
D & A Excavating
712 Grant St
(810) 629-9546
D & J Mechanical
David D Kelley, 10165 Center Rd
(810)629-5249
D & L Carpentry Unlimited
Larry Wilcox, 7379 Selma Dr
(810)735-4945
Dave Lamb Heating & AC INC
Dave Lamb, 409 E Caroline St
(810)629-4946
DDC Home
Dominic Dicicco, 125 N River St
(810)750-9550
Dean Brown Painting
3138 Rolston Rd
(810) 629-9081
Diamond Finish Surface Rstrtn
Christian Hubert, Foley Rd
(810)629-9673
Don Mann Svc Co
Don Mann, 9155 Clyde Rd
(810)632-7900
Douglas E Schultz Quality
11550 Foley Rd
(810) 750-9579
Drt Construction LLC
Dave Rohraff, 208 E Caroline St
(810)629-3403
Drywall Co
Gilbert L Olsey, 11220 Torrey Rd
(810)714-1575
Duffer's Painting
John Steinmetz, PO Box 127
(810)750-9238
E's Trees and Shrubbery
11455 White Lake Road
(810)629-0156
Eagle Golf Construction
5346 Cullen Rd
(810) 632-6270
Electrical & Temperature Systs
9120 Clyde Rd
(810)632-9022
Elite Home Builders
444 Remington Court
(989) 362-7398
Elkins Home Improvements
Gordon Elkins, 13220 Rohn Rd
(810)750-0629
F & F Builders
Harold Floyd, 9411 Mcmullen Cir
(810)629-8721
F & F Builders & Developers
9411 McMullen Cir
(810) 629-8721
Fenton Concrete Inc
10513 Old Us-23
(810) 629-0783
Fenton Drywall Co
Julie Paradise, 13281 Marvin Dr
(810)629-8884
Fenton Heading Division of Ring Screw Works
2480 Owen Road
(810)629-5369
Fenton Hitch
15168 North Road
(810)750-2020
Fenton Poured Walls Inc
Guy Pickhover, 15154 North Rd
(810)629-5265
Fenton Power Equipment
14261 TORREY ROAD SUITE C
(810)593-0164
First Choice Heating & Cooling
1020 W Silver Lake Rd
(810) 750-8100
First Choice Htg & Cooling
Bryan Mcintyre, 1020 W Silver Lake Rd
(810)750-8100
Formspec Inc
Gerald Durocher, 1070 Grant St
(810)750-9350
Full House Construction
13292 Old Oaks Dr
(810) 629-1519
G & G Mechanical Inc
Vicki Grafmiller, 16747 Mapletree Dr
(810)750-8080
G Widing CO Incorporated
9227 Hogan Rd
(810) 629-8225
Gary Morris Construction
11399 Oregon Cir
(810)629-4942
Gary's Maintenance & Constr
Gary Estep, 2297 Ray Rd
(810)629-8295
Gemcraft Homes
802 Mapletree Ln
(810)714-0482
Genesee Electric Inc
Brian Fleming, 14309 N Fenton Rd
(810)750-8899
Gil Rich Builders & Gen
9633 Longmeadow Dr
(810)714-3013
Gil-Rich Builders & General Contracting
9633 Longmeadow St
(810) 714-3013
Glassinations
1509 North Leroy Street
(810)714-0333
Hank's Trenching Service
13386 N Fenton Rd
(810) 629-1315
Hank's Trenching Svc
Hank Widing, 13386 N Fenton Rd
(810)629-1315
Harris Protective Roof Coating
2095 S Long Lake Rd
(810)629-6050
Harrold Development
Ron Harrold, 12171 Indian Oak Dr
(810)735-1121
Hartland Pines Building Co LLC
9328 Townley Rd
(810)632-5600
Hartland Septic Svc
Jeff Boutell, 7230 Faussett Rd
(517)548-2487
Hartwood Floors Inc
John Hart, 209 W High St
(810)714-0412
Herb's Bobcat Svc
Herb Diggs, 6308 Bennett Lake Rd
(810)735-1227
Hill Street Homes
1 Feather Holw N
(810)750-4324
Husband For A Day
Dale Leighton, 809 Worchester Dr
(810)691-7617
Husband for A Day Handyman
809 Worchester Dr
(810) 629-1906
Interior Carpentry Inc
11400 Tipsico Lake Rd
(810)750-7055
Invisible Fence Of Eastern Mi
Rachel Carter, PO Box 995
(810)750-4600
J & E Bobcat
Adreon Barber, 11273 Runyan Lake Rd
(810)629-8250
J Z Contracting Inc
Jeff Zeller, 3154 Ponemah Dr
(810)714-0194
James Heft Plumbing & Heating
James Heft, 14302 Swanee Beach Dr
(810)629-9511
Jim Taylor's Roofing
Jim Taylor, 8083 Turner Rd
(810)750-6524
Jim's Custom Gutters
Jerry Koblinski, 602 N Towne Commons Blvd
(810)750-7633
Jim's Excavating
3343 Rolston Rd
(810)629-8286
John's Plumbing
Paul Venema, PO Box 189
(810)629-5425
KAM Construction
Keith Moilanen, 412 Bridson St
(810)629-9035
Keller Roofing
Chris Keller, 16429 Belfast Dr
(810)735-9010
Keway Construction Co
Chuck Keway, PO Box 545
(810)629-6404
Kingsway Builders Inc
2325 W Shiawassee Ave
(810)629-3600
L C Builder & Supply
9300 White Lake Rd
(810)714-9425
Labar Builders
Gary Labar, 19075 Hickory Ridge Rd
(810)750-8134
Larry Builte Construction Inc
Larry Builte, 1028 N Leroy St
(810)750-6090
Linden County Park Maintenance
15462 Whitaker Rd
(810)629-7212
Livingston Lock & Door
Dave Berger, 201 Main St
(810)629-5209
London Building Co
15168 North Rd
(810)629-0337
Longlake Home
Alexia Pfeifer, 14334 Swanee Beach Dr
(810)714-9369
M & M Septic Tank Inc
4934 Cullen Rd
(810)632-4634
M A Peterson Painting
Mark Peterson, 10085 Linden Rd
(810)750-1640
Mark A Petry Roofing
Mark Petry, PO Box 847
(810)629-1888
Mattioli Cement Co
Jack Mattioli, 6085 Mcguire Rd
(810)629-3851
Mc Avoy Custom Builders
Neal Mc Avoy, 1035 Lee St
(810)629-5111
Mechanical Services
Brian Mortz, 6380 Green Rd
(517)548-1176
Metivier Painting
11339 N Lake Ct
(810)750-2390
Mike Krueger & Sons
Mike Krueger, 10734 Oakhill
(810)632-5916
Mike's Quality Home
603 W Shiawassee Ave
(810)714-4845
Mitch Harris Bldg Co
Mitch Harris, 12080 Boldrey Dr
(810)629-4935
Morris Custom Homes Inc
4199 Northshore Dr
(810)629-5210
Nagy Excavating Inc
Elmer A Nagy, 2363 W Silver Lake Rd
(810)629-9483
Nickerson Woodworking & Crafts
15557 El Paso Dr
(810)593-0179
Ore Creek Woodcraft
5222 S Fenton Rd
(810)750-1059
Paint 4-Less
Daniel Mercord, 1439 Sackner Rd
(810)736-2186
Patrick Widing Custom Built
12104 Indian Oak Dr
(810)750-8855
Pneumatic Restoration Inc
Robert Foguth, 914 N Leroy St
(810)629-5663
Pro Bath Svc Inc
5271 Fern Rd
(517)552-0470
Professional Heating & Cooling
Craig Jones, 17433 Hickory Ridge Rd
(248)634-9312
Professional Heating & Cooling Inc
17433 Hickory Ridge Rd
(248) 634-9312
Professional Paving Inc
Carol Sartor, 5805 Old Us 23
(810)220-1033
Protech Siding Contractors
Mel Koresh, 4036 Bennett Lake Rd
(810)577-2271
Quality Plus Drywall
Reggie Gilliland, 202 Chinkapin Rill
(810)629-9239
R Denny Builders
10919 Clyde Rd
(810)632-7797
R S Daley LLC
18576 Tipsico Lake Rd
(810)714-0022
Redmer Builders Inc
PO Box 398
(810)750-6826
Rhoads & Johnson
Kevin Johnson, 101 N Alloy Dr # A
(810)750-7630
Ribar Homes
19240 Tipsico Lake Rd
(810)629-3986
Richards Construction Inc
10126 Walnut Shores Dr
(810)629-4916
Riviera Electric Inc
Gerg Hungerford, 1363 Rose Center Rd
(810)750-8887
RMS Custom Carpentry
7287 Bennett Lake Rd
(810)735-1336
Robinson Fence Co
Jack Robinson, 6170 Winterwood
(810)629-3024
Ryanne's Finish Carpentry
10151 Walnut Shores Dr
(810)714-1814
Sahara Midwest Co
Robert Hummer, 13428 Iroquois Woods Dr
(810)629-0526
Scarberry Excavating
Kurt Scarberry, 10468 Hillcrest Dr
(810)750-0149
Scott Schupbach Concrete Contr
Scott Schupbach, 12268 Overlook Dr
(810)750-9364
Sharp's Heating & Cooling
Michael Sharp, 3492 W Thompson Rd
(810)750-2673
Sharps Heating & Cooling
3492 W Thompson Rd
(810) 694-4864
Shorty's Bobcat & Tractor Svc
15093 Eddy Lake Rd
(810)629-1189
Silver Leaf Designs
Larry May, 9511 Longmeadow Dr
(810)629-8589
Solidesign
8005 Ore Knob Dr
(810)629-4790
Spectrum Construction
13117 Sam Hill Ln
(810)750-3057
Sunshine Awning Company
7366 Lake Shannon Ct
(810) 714-2200
Superior Concrete Systems
Henry Olson, 9165 Mabley Hill Rd
(810)629-9666
Surpreme Insulation Co
Pat Walden, 14282 N Fenton Rd
(810)629-6274
Timothy Scarberry Construction, Incorporated
4362 Pavilion Dr
(810) 287-2415
Tom Atwell Homes & Realty Inc
Tom Atwell, 4410 Oak Tree Trl
(810)629-0755
Tomek Poured Walls Inc
Debbie Tomek, PO Box 130
(810)750-9493
TRK Building Co
11469 White Lake Rd
(810)750-7113
Underpinning & Foundation
David Coleman, 13400 Torrey Rd
(810)714-5790
Warden Construction
Leon C Warden, 11280 Foley Rd
(810)397-1574
Weber Electric
Kim Weber, PO Box 337
(810)629-7034
Weir Building Co
Chris Weir, 11215 Tyrone Trl
(810)629-8400
Wolverine Mechanical Inc
1255 Butcher Rd
(810)750-6885






Licensed professional expert contractors in Fenton 48430