18 September 19 | 24h service in Flint with great care and enthusiasm.

Licensed pros in Flint promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today.




Imagine years of enjoyment from quality that stands the test of time for years to come and make your home great again for family and friends. Licensed contractors in Flint promise to answer any of your questions, guide you and assist you.

electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 48507 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

We promise to reach out to you within 1 hour or less and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.
Zip Code (for exact quotes in Flint)

Who needs free quotes?

How can we get in touch with you?





McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









A & A Electric
Chad Flenniken, 1526 Greenbrook Ln
(810)233-3954
A & C Plumbing & Htg & AC
Randy Hint, 1549 E Atherton Rd
(810)736-9500
A & M Electric
Edward Strang, 901 Blair St
(810)239-8657
A & S & Sons Heating & Cooling
G-2194 Lavelle
(810) 732-8130
A & S & Sons Heating Inc
David Adkisson, 2170 Lavelle Rd
(810)732-8130
A A Aluminum Specialties
3156 West Pierson Road
(810)787-0542
A H Whitney Heating & Cooling
Arthur Whitney, 4482 N Genesee Rd
(810)736-9300
A J Johnson Construction Co
Al Johnson, 3442 N Linden Rd
(810)733-0577
A J Johnson Construction CO Inc
3442 N Linden Rd
(810) 733-0577
A L G Concrete Step CO
G5491 Clio Road
(810)789-3061
A One Mow and Snow
2310 Maryland Avenue
(810)238-4706
A Plus Electrical Supply CO
3499 South Saginaw Street
(810)742-7444
A S I Acoustical Services Inc
2632 Lippincott Boulevard
(810)232-3994
A Timbertown Basement Wtrprfng
2707 E Court St
(810)233-7184
ABC Quality Construction
1 King George Iii Dr
(810)233-0337
ABC'S Of Steam Equipment Inc
Lawton T Williston, PO Box 1021
(810)744-0500
Abundant New Beginnings
Vickie Driskill, 2638 Thornton Ave
(810)233-0375
Accent Decorating & Design
5513 Corunna Rd
(810)232-3530
Accurate 1 Electric
Anthony La Velle, 225 S Averill Ave
(810)234-9690
Ace Asphalt & Paving CO
115 S Averill Ave
(810) 238-1737
Acme Building Materials Inc
David Yurk, 2097 Utley Rd
(810)235-6654
Agree Building Co
Robert Agree, 3549 S Dort Hwy # 201
(810)742-3530
Ainsworth Lawn Equipment
1141 West Bristol Road
(810)233-0191
Ainsworth Sales
1141 W Bristol Rd
(810)233-0191
Air Flow Heating & Cooling
Clayton Erickson, 3111 S Dort Hwy
(810)742-4600
Al's Awnings & Garage Doors
G5091 Clio Road
(810)789-0617
All Green Lawn Corporation
3065 Airport Street
(810)239-5515
All In One Painting & Rmdlng
Jim Elkins, 2008 Nebraska Ave
(810)767-4248
All Seal Insulating Co
5600 S Saginaw Rd
(810)694-0790
All Seasons Home Improvement
574 Sycamore Ct
(810) 244-1472
All Seasons Improvement
3601 Huggins Ave
(810) 736-6700
All Seasons Landscape Service Inc
4459 West Maple Avenue
(810)732-6078
All Temp Win-Dor Systems
3071 W Pasadena Ave
(810) 239-3000
All-Weather Seal CO Inc
4258 S Saginaw St
(810) 743-0300
Allen Supply CO
602 South Virginia Avenue
(810)742-1890
Allied Rent-All
3371 South Dort Highway
(810)742-0409
Alpha & Omega Home Remodeling
1116 W Stewart Ave
(810)787-0238
American Associates Inc
1453 N Elms Rd
(810) 733-3333
American Carpet Mart
2501 South Dort Highway
(810)232-1810
American Commercial & Residential Building Company
1508 W Bristol Rd
(810) 743-4330
American Metal Roofs Inc
Frank Farmer, 6140 Taylor Dr
(810)762-0126
American Outdoor Advertising Inc
4371 Torrey Road
(810)767-2598
American Pride Building
4387 N Belsay Rd
(810) 736-7700
Amerispec Home Inspections
434 W Water St
(810) 235-0933
Anderson Wrought Iron World
6328 Clio Road
(810)785-6520
Andy's Roofing
Andy Douglas, 5471 Fenton Rd
(810)762-5958
Arrow Laminates Inc
4064 Holiday Drive
(810)767-0550
Asphalt Seal Alot Seal Coating
Vincent Wood, 5062 Rossway Dr
(810)736-9864
Asselin Associates Architects
4488 W Bristol Rd, #2
(810) 230-9311
Atkins Auto Sales LLC
6144 Corunna Rd
(810) 732-1501
Atom Electric Inc
2163 Mackin Rd
(810) 742-6080
Awning Care
4501 Industrial Ave
(810) 785-6568
B & B Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
4161 Doran St
(810) 785-2673
B & M Builders & Remodeling
Brian Dougherty, 2254 S Graham Rd
(810)733-0637
B & M Builders and Remodeling
2254 S Graham Rd
(810) 733-0637
B & S Builders
4471 Crosby Rd
(810)736-2460
B G White Construction Co
Bill G White, 5251 Exchange Dr
(810)733-7100
Backmeier Contracting Inc
Bryon Backmeier, 3487 S Linden Rd
(810)720-1775
Backsplash Plus
Ron Rix, 5463 S Dort Hwy
(810)695-9917
Baker College-Academic Office
1050 W Bristol Rd
(810) 667-4000
Ballard Landscaping & Grounds Keeping
1365 West Genesee Avenue
(810)789-5006
Banks Roofing
Curtis Banks, 1010 Barrie Ave
(810)239-5927
Barbara Koegel Interior Design
2732 Flushing Road
(810)239-3407
Barker Jeffery
1901 Colchester Rd
(810) 238-2789
Barrett Paving Materials Inc
2901 Bennett Ave
(810) 239-4651
Bartman Excavating
Mike Bartman Jr, 4068 Dowdall St
(810)736-2330
Basement Doctor
7098 N Dort Hwy
(810) 686-3470
Bath Fitter of Mid Michigan
G4032 Grandview
(810) 720-5945
BCR Waterproofing
1392 Gram Street
(810) 577-2406
Beaudry Heating & Cooling
3453 W Pasadena Ave
(810) 635-2400
Before & After Painting
Randy Lamb, G4148 Branch Rd
(810)250-2660
Benning's Painting
Wes Benning, PO Box 76
(810)238-0729
Berry Case & Associates Inc
4229 Corunna Rd
(810) 732-7280
Berry Custom Homes
Kevin Berry, 6235 Corunna Rd # A
(810)230-9558
Berry Custom Homes LLC
6235 Corunna Rd, #A
(810) 230-9558
Best Floor Covering
3393 Mills Acres St
(810)736-8100
Bestway Building Supply
Harold Horton, 3021 S Dye Rd
(810)732-6280
Better Builders Inc
3615 N Saginaw St
(810) 789-0101
Beutler's Lawn & Garden Inc
G5478 N Saginaw St
(810)695-7474
Beutlers Lawn & Garden
G5478 South Saginaw
(810)695-7474
Blair Equipment Co
Randy Hougen, PO Box 2005
(810)635-7111
Blevins Screw Products Inc
1838 Remell Street
(810)744-1820
Blue Flame Heating & Cooling
Steve Osborne, 2430 N Dort Hwy
(810)238-1650
Bobby Smith & Son's
3916 Winona St
(810) 787-2807
Bobier Metrology Solutions
G4163 Corunna Road
(810)732-4030
Booth Plumbing & Heating Co
3160 N Belsay Rd
(810)742-3586
Brahams Universal
2507 Walton Ave
(810) 232-0462
Brasseur Enterprises Inc
5089 Knapp Dr
(810)736-8677
Bricklayers & Allied Craftsman
2425 S Linden Rd
(810) 732-1341
Brough Carpets
1850 South Dort Highway
(810)239-6600
Buckeye Pipe Line CO
5500 N Dort Hwy
(810) 789-9279
Building Better Amer Htg & AC
4161 Doran St
(810)785-2673
Bull's Building
Brian Rice, 3016 Thom St
(810)736-8067
Burnash Wrecking Inc
Martin Burnash, 3842 Robert T Longway Blvd
(810)742-9500
Buzz's Electric
Timonthy Mc Cormick, 3935 Hogarth Ave
(810)234-8650
Buzzs Electric
3935 Hogarth Ave
(810) 234-8650
Byers D C CO
502 Beach St
(810) 234-7705
Cable Guy
820 E Wellington Ave
(810)238-3040
Calvin & Company Inc
5076 Pilgrim Road
(810)239-3524
Cantrell & Sons Landscaping Inc
6220 East Carpenter Road
(810)736-7740
Capitol Supply & Svc
Ed Winzlick, 3449 N Jennings Rd
(810)785-4785
Caring Construction Inc
Terry Foley, 705 Kelso St
(810)232-6739
Caring Construction Incorporated

(810) 232-6739
Carl's Home Repair
825 E 9th St
(810) 232-9079
Carlton Construction Co
G3283 Flushing Rd
(810)232-6166
Carpetland USA
4164 Miller Rd
(810) 733-1117
Case Construction Co Inc
Dave Culver, 6235 Corunna Rd # A
(810)732-2000
Cassandra's Interior Concepts
3478 Calkins Road
(810)733-3243
Castles Brothers Inc
Dennis Castles, 1471 W Bristol Rd
(810)238-5870
Central Ceiling & Partition
2044 Utley Rd
(810)249-6143
Central Interiors Inc
5490 Nassar St
(810) 785-3548
Certified Abatement Services Inc - Asbestos & Lead Removal & Disposal
3715 Gorey Ave
(810) 742-0600
Chapman's Roofing & Repair's
2801 Reynolds St
(810)235-6330
Charlie D Gray Williams Htg Co
Charlie D Williams, 906 E York Ave
(810)785-0744
Chart Construction Co
Clifford Harvey, 6235 Corunna Rd # A
(810)732-2510
Chatman's Painting
2505 N Dort Hwy
(810) 234-5022
Chaulk Construction
Brian L Chaulk, 2445 Gibson St
(810)234-4578
Christopher's Kitchens & Baths
Robert Christopher, 2005 Leith St
(810)239-4619
Clare Electric Co
Clarence J Visser, PO Box 310725
(810)732-8600
Clare Electric CO Inc
3435 W Pasadena Ave
(810) 732-8600
Clark's Store Fixtures Inc
1830 S Dort Hwy
(810) 239-4667
Clearwater Pools
5488 Richfield Rd
(810) 736-8841
Cliff's United Development Inc
821 Stockdale St
(810)235-5431
Cloyce Moore
702 Church St
(810) 239-4062
Complete Design Service
5153 Exchange Dr
(810) 733-3405
Complete Professional Painting
Leroy W Vanover, 1052 Downey St
(810)234-8112
Concrete Step CO
4723 Clio Rd
(810) 789-3061
Conex Inc
Bruce Campbell, 4376 Beecher Rd
(810)230-1066
Conrad Yelvington Distributors
6299 Bellview St
(810) 785-5802
Construction Fasteners Inc
2120 Kansas Ave
(810) 232-5350
Contractor Assistance Program
2712 N Saginaw St
(810)233-6030
Cordes Gerald P
G3407 Beecher Rd
(810) 732-5500
Corky's Construction
2964 Alexander St
(989)786-7696
Country Craftsman
Robert L Osborne, 3001 Dearborn Ave
(810)742-8153
County Wide Restoration
Harry C Christensen, 1734 Laurel Oak Dr
(810)444-6758
Countywide Asphalt Paving
3701 Ralph St
(810) 744-2879
Crannie Construction
Dean M Henry, G3503 Flushing Rd
(810)732-1320
Crannie Construction Company Inc
3297 Flushing Rd
(810) 732-1320
Creative Closet Designs
G-4056 Miller
(734)930-0891
Creative Gardens Inc
5500 Woodlawn Drive
(810)736-3309
Cresent Contracting
1471 S Elms Rd
(810)720-3833
Csiki Builders
Alexae S Csiki, 2001 Becker St
(810)234-3224
Csiki Builders LLC
2001 Becker St
(810) 234-3224
Custom Fit Siding
G-5411 Corunna Rd
(810)682-2005
Custom Personalized Lawn Care
5289 North Genesee Road
(810)736-3214
Custom Personalized Lawn Care Corporation
5289 North Genesee Road
(810)250-9085
D & J Crane Service
1122 W Williamson Ave
(810) 238-3369
D C Byers Co
Lorie Orsette, 502 Beach St
(810)234-7705
D N West Enterprises LTD
Douglas West, 119 N Grand Traverse St
(810)232-6100
D O W Asphalt Paving LLC
3202 Lapeer Rd
(810) 743-2633
D's Chimney Repair Svc
Darren Slupka, 3829 Beechwood Ave
(810)742-2141
Dale's Painting
Carl Dale, 4201 Custer Ave
(810)744-4599
Dallas Designs Inc
Dallas Tiensivu, 3432 S Saginaw St
(810)238-4546
Damas Engineering & Contracting
5085 Miller Rd
(810) 732-1850
Damas Engineering & Contractng
Omar Abdelrazzak, 5085 Miller Rd # C
(810)732-1850
Damon's Lawn Maintenance
2306 Zimmerman Street
(810)233-3969
Dave Smith Construction
David James Smith, 1297 S Graham Rd
(810)732-4356
Dave's Complete Home Imprvmnt
Dave Sutton, 633 E Hemphill Rd
(810)743-7212
Dave's Complete Home Imprvmt
633 E Hemphill Rd
(810) 743-7212
David Allen Ceramic Tile
5234 Roberts Dr
(810)736-8437
Davidek W Stefan
5391 W Coldwater Rd
(989) 732-2689
Davison Oil & Gas
4310 Corunna Rd
(810)720-6040
De Bolt Leo Excavating
1204 E Maple Ave
(810) 233-4573
Dee Cramer Inc
1819 S Dort Hwy
(810) 238-2661
Delduca Welding and Service
4420 S Dort Hwy
(810) 743-1990
Delta Paving Inc
Charles K Owens, 4186 Holiday Dr
(810)232-0220
Denron Contracting
4040 Eaglesnest Court
(810) 733-7788
Dependable Home Inspections
5485 Squire Ln
(810) 736-1303
Dial Tent & Awning Company Flint
501 West Tobias Street
(810)762-3501
Diem Septic Tank Installers
1485 W Hill Rd
(810)767-6870
Diem Septic Tank Installers Inc
1485 W Hill Rd
(810) 767-6870
Dimensional Building & Remodel
5497 N Belsay Rd
(810)250-2857
Dirttech Contracting
Lyle Hippensteel, 3178 S Dye Rd
(810)230-8000
Diversified Cable Co
225 Hastings St
(810)234-9200
Dixon Construction Corp
Shannon Dixon, 5065 Miller Rd
(810)720-0186
Dixon Construction Corporation
5065 Miller Rd
(810) 720-0186
Dj's Tree Service
3040 Strong Heights
(810)694-5681
Dm Burr Disaster Restoration
4126 Holiday Dr
(810) 233-9114
Don's Handyman & Carpentry
3221 Mills Acres St
(810)736-4598
Don's Heating & Air Cond
Don Burke, 1118 Remington Ave
(810)629-7568
Don's Heating & Air Conditioning
1118 Remington Ave
(810) 629-7568
Donlee Heating & A/C Co
1051 S Ballenger Hwy
(810) 239-7172
Donlee Heating & Air Cond Co
David Sisler, 1051 S Ballenger Hwy
(810)239-7172
Doug Barker Heating & Cooling
Joe Vallarie, 3367 Richfield Rd
(810)736-4450
Dover & CO
651 Hall Street
(810)235-2573
Dream Catchers Home Inspection Inc
2541 Swayze St
(810) 238-4361
Driesen Home Detailing Inc
4256 Post Dr
(810)230-6117
Durable Roofing & Siding
Chuck Black, PO Box 8021
(810)767-2207
Dutt Neelam MD
G3561 Beecher Rd
(810) 732-9000
E & L Construction Group
2830 Lippincott Blvd
(810) 744-4300
Eagle Excavation Inc
Doug Walls, 4295 Holiday Dr
(810)767-7878
East Flint Lions Club
4352 Crosby Rd
(810) 736-1164
Eastern Asphalt Co Inc
Bob Myers, G5172 N Dort Hwy
(810)787-5500
Easton Enterprises Inc
Jack Easton, 6045 Birch Rd
(810)760-4905
EBY Robert J Jr
614 S Grand Traverse St
(810) 234-4628
Echo Tech Systems Inc
433 S Dort Hwy
(810)239-2829
Econnoaire Heating & Cooling
Vernell Williams, 1636 Church St
(810)238-5604
Ed Stanke & Son Plumbing & Htg
Craig Stanke, 1919 Cambridge Ave
(810)235-2938
Electrical Construction Services
1251 W Hill Rd
(810) 664-2945
Engineered Products Inc
601 Kelso Street
(810)767-2050
Extreme Green LLC
3228 Kleinpell Street
(810)744-4604
F & W Painting
William Fitzgerald, 2214 N Vernon Ave
(810)239-8486
Fabris Pearce Tile & Terrazzo
Fred Fabris, PO Box 7229
(810)742-5225
Family Carpet
3302 Corunna Road
(810)232-6459
Family Fence & Deck Inc
6054 E Pierson Rd
(810) 736-3600
Fastenal Company
3417 Lapeer Road
(810)744-3970
Favors-Chores & More
6127 Trenton Dr
(800) 631-1223
FBH
600 Bloor Avenue
(810)239-9471
Fencepro
120 S Center Rd, Ste 2
(888) 336-2377
First Class Construction
2442 Corunna Rd
(810) 232-3208
Fisher Brothers Sand & Gravel
3162 East Carpenter Road
(810)736-7720
Fisher Wrecking Inc
Jerry Fisher, 6302 Corunna Rd
(810)732-3790
Flags Unlimited
Rita Hodack, 5538 Richfield Rd
(810)736-8330
Flint Awning Tent And Textile
G-5200 N Clio Rd Unit 5
(810)789-3373
Flint Boiler & Fabricating Co
August Janke, 2837 Hampstead Dr
(810)736-3674
Flint Carpet CO
4285 Miller Road
(810)732-5210
Flint Furnace & Air Cond
Louis Hull, 2105 Lavelle Rd
(810)732-8230
Flint Furnace & Air Conditioning
2105 Lavelle Rd
(810) 732-8230
Flint Plumbing & Heating Inc
Lloyd Sturk, 3401 N Franklin Ave
(810)232-4126
Flooring America
4257 Miller Road
(810)733-6450
Fogelsonger's
4918 Clio Road
(810)736-0860
Fogelsonger's Floor Covering
4918 Clio Rd
(810) 789-7071
Foote's Remodeling & Painting
2110 Forest Hill Ave
(810)233-5737
Formica Shop Spielmakers 3rd Generation Inc
3011 West Pasadena Avenue
(810)234-0353
Forrester Construction Co Inc
Thomas E Root, 3116 S Dye Rd
(810)720-2380
Four-S-Electric
2075 Roslyn Ave
(810)732-1574
Fox Siding LTD
Stephen Fox, G3202 W Court St
(810)234-0622
Frank's Nursery & Crafts - Retail Stores
5054 Miller Road
(810)733-5621
Fred Johnson Inc
Fred Johnson, 4446 Richfield Rd
(810)736-4010
Frost Gardens
6308 Torrey Road
(810)238-6321
Future Homes Inc
Gary Sabo, 4493 N Genesee Rd
(810)736-0465
G & A Construction Inc
3516 S Saginaw St
(810) 232-4165
G & H Developer's LLC
Heather Goubran, 3851 Davison Rd
(810)715-3325
G & H Developers LLC
3851 Davison Rd
(810) 715-3325
G A V Associates
601 S Saginaw St
(810) 238-9140
G F & Supply
Ray Jackman, 6226 N Dort Hwy
(810)789-6652
Galleon Roofing
2103 Church St
(810)239-6160
Gary Carpenrty
1709 Missouri Ave
(810)238-9695
Gazall Lewis & Associates Architects Inc
503 S Saginaw St
(810) 239-4691
General Bolt & Screw CO
3905 Western Road
(810)736-2340
Genesee Cut Stone & Marble CO
5276 South Saginaw Road
(810)743-1800
Genesee Fence Supply Co
Bob Demil, 6226 N Dort Hwy
(810)720-4221
Genesee Homes Corp
Bill Pittman, 3308 Corunna Rd
(810)238-1400
Genessee Fence & Supply Co
6226 N Dort Hwy
(810) 789-0733
Gibraltar Concrete
1119 Beard St
(810)234-5195
Gilde Builders
626 Begole St
(810)239-3212
Gill-Roy'S
G3006 Flushing Road
(810)235-6614
Gillespie & Son Pump & Well
George Gillespie, 5182 S Dort Hwy # 11
(810)695-3378
Glendale Realty
4020 Hammerberg Rd
(810) 235-0635
Glenn's Tile & Carpet
5361 Fenton Rd
(810) 234-6390
Goff's Bobcat Svc Inc
3705 Hogarth Ave
(810)232-5529
Gould Electric Inc
David Gould, 4415 Richfield Rd
(810)250-7000
Goyette Mechanical Co
Dominic Goyette, 3842 Gorey Ave
(810)742-8530
Goyette Residential
3842 Gorey Ave
(810) 743-6883
Grainger Associates Inc
307 E 3rd St
(810) 767-7310
Grant Roe Construction
2321 Morton Ave
(810)694-8927
Great Lakes Superior Walls
Jim Benton, 4101 Holiday Dr
(810)233-3250
Greater Flint Bldg
3297 Associates Dr
(810)232-0665
Greater Flint Building & Landscaping Services
1201 Kensington Avenue
(810)232-0665
Gunther's Sales & Service
2540 Corunna Road
(810)238-7776
H & B Wood Crafts
2427 Tuscola St
(810)233-5792
H & L Custom Homes
5161 Jackson Rd
(810) 736-9677
Hall's Roofing & Siding Co
Gerald Hall, 847 Stevenson St
(810)232-4171
Hall's Roofing & Siding Company
847 Stevenson St
(810) 232-4171
Hallem Painting & Power Wash
Joe Hallem, 2822 Cherokee Ave
(810)742-5800
Halligan Electric Inc
Deborah Halligan, 705 Kelso St
(810)238-8581
Handyman & A Van
4193 Corbin Dr
(810) 249-4195
Hard's Painting
Curtis Gould, 1035 Wellman St
(810)235-2572
Hards & Sons Painting
2212 Burns St
(810)233-0840
Harris Home Improvements
3422 N Belsay Rd
(810)736-9206
Hendrix Heating & Cooling
Jason Hendrix, 2613 Brown St
(810)233-7874
Higgins Construction CO
2630 Lippincott Blvd
(810) 767-5320
Hinterman Electric Inc
Lorrie Hinterman, G5043 Fenton Rd
(810)234-7141
Home Improvement Master
David Randall Sr, 601 S Saginaw St # 304
(810)235-2220
Horizon Construction LTD
1195 River Valley Dr
(810)732-9074
Horten Enterprises
Beatrice Horton, 1101 Burlington Dr
(810)743-3811
Inside Out Building Solutions
429a E Hemphill Rd
(810)743-6067
Integrity Lawn Care
4293 Crosby Road
(810)736-9198
Integrity Painting By Denny
Harold D Stanke, 6187 Lucas Rd
(810)736-1768
J & E Home Improvement Inc
Jim Nelson, 3095 S Dye Rd
(810)733-5115
J & E Home Improvement Incorporated
3095 S Dye Rd, #B
(810) 733-5115
J & J Concrete Work
Joe Pattee, G3490 Larchmont St
(810)732-7069
J & S Interiors Inc.
1416 Brabyn Ave
(810) 730-8593
J B's Tree & Yard Service
G5320 Summit St
(810) 230-2700
J D's Home & Lawn Improvement
3405 Chicago Blvd
(810) 424-0116
J P Martin Construction
3485 Ridgecliffe Dr # 4
(810)287-6685
J P's Interior Painting Svc
1720 Penoyer Ct
(810)234-0251
J Perez Construction
2232 Davison Rd
(810) 233-8555
J Ranck Electric
3015 Airpark Dr N
(810)424-9700
J Smith Inc
Josh Smith, 6181 Taylor Dr
(810)767-9940
J Smith Incorporated
6181 Taylor Dr
(810) 767-9940
J T Builders Inc
1707 W Hobson Ave
(810)787-7078
J T Drywall Svc Inc
Jason Tafoya, 5338 W Carpenter Rd
(810)732-3629
J T Tile Co
3014 Miller Rd
(810)238-8792
J Williams Construction
515 Burroughs Ave
(810) 444-4325
James Crow Painting
James Crow, 1609 N Franklin Ave
(810)233-7546
James Lumber
Route Longway
(810)232-1107
Jason D Caster Electric
Jason D Caster, 3406 Brown St
(810)235-4572
Jerry's Excavating Svc
Gerald Cordes, G3407 Beecher Rd
(810)732-5500
Jim's Aluminum Incorporated
2134 S Saginaw St
(810) 239-0130
Jim's Heating & A C Svc
384 River Birch Dr
(810)785-5052
Jim's Quality Remodeling
2030 S Averill Ave
(810) 744-2511
John Robinson Enterprises
1128 Bloor Ave
(810)233-5460
John's Floor Coverings
3102 W Ridgeway Ave
(810)785-1433
JRM Enterprises
JeanRock Morin, 7473 Calkins Rd
(810)659-9831
Just Good Plumbing & Heating
4286 Pheasant Dr
(810)736-8795
JWA Industries
John Anderson, 2710 W Court St # 9
(810)760-9391
K C Contractors Inc
Carolyn Hoadley, 3189 Whitney Ave
(810)234-9920
Kapflow
3092 W Pierson Rd
(810) 244-0112
Kapflow Development Corp
Audrey Dismond, PO Box 4595
(810)787-2301
Karen's Carpetmax
3106 S Linden Rd
(810) 230-0580
Kearsley Heating & Cooling
Randy Mc Cormick, 6042 Bunker Hill St
(810)736-3067
Keith Cotter Builder
Keith Cotter, 3330 E Carpenter Rd
(810)736-5545
Ken Hardin Heating & Cooling
2317 Corunna Rd
(810) 232-1780
Ken's Kustom Kitchens & Bath
2501 Clio Rd
(810) 233-3100
Kilbreath Painting
Tony Kilbreath, 3901 N Averill Ave # 3
(810)715-1389
KLEE Manufacturing & Dist Co
1085 W Bristol Rd
(810)238-3190
Klette Builders & Realty
5388 Webster Rd
(810)720-8880
Kurtz Gravel CO
G 5300 Dort North
(810)787-6543
L & L Painting
5150 W Pierson Rd
(810)691-8544
L & R Electric
Leon Buning, 3157 W Dartmouth St
(810)232-1890
L Zellar & Sons Excavating
Lewis Zellar, 1406 S Linden Rd
(810)732-5276
L&M Siding
2406 Delware
(810) 691-2590
L&M Siding/Windows/Gutters and Roofing
2406 Delaware Ave
(810) 691-2590
Laguire's Custom Remodeling
6056 Wendt Dr
(810)233-5119
LAL Construction Co
Scott Lawrence, 2274 W Maple Ave
(810)232-2550
Lapeer Asphalt Maintenance
3125 Kleinpell St
(810) 744-2684
Leo De Bolt Excavating
Charlie Thompson, 1204 E Maple Ave
(810)233-4573
Leon Hard's Painting
Leon Hard, 939 Pettibone Ave
(810)238-4501
Leverence Construction
Paul Leverence, 326 Tennyson Ave
(810)715-2094
Lifestyles Ceramic Tile Inc
Steve Trimper, 4385 Miller Rd
(810)720-1600
Lockhart Roofing
3388 Torrey Rd
(810) 235-9866
Lockhart Roofing Co
Mike Lockhart, 3388 Torrey Rd
(810)235-9866
Low Voltage Technologies
David Turner, 711 Kelso St
(810)238-7318
Lowes
4403 Corunna Rd
(810)733-6958
Lue's Cement Contractors
Lue Flood, 402 W Home Ave
(810)785-1500
Mac Kenzie Crushing LLC
3290 Torrey Rd
(810)238-7133
MacDonald Electric
4231 Red Arrow Rd
(810) 249-8534
Mannor & Sons Inc
Thomas Mannor, 5276 E Stanley Rd
(810)736-6750
Markee Electric Inc
Richard Markee, 2410 Kansas Ave
(810)767-4070
Marshall Plumbing
1292 Krsul Dr
(810)249-3141
Mason Contractors
Steve Sivosky, 6131 Mapleridge Dr
(810)732-4490
Masterpiece Interiors Inc
5200 Clio Rd
(810)787-5655
Matthews Electric Inc
3473 N Jennings Rd
(810)787-9236
Maximum Installation Inc
Maxwell Hale, 5050 E Coldwater Rd
(810)736-7795
Mc Guffin Mechanical Inc
William Mc Guffin, G5527 N Saginaw St
(810)953-9750
Mechanical Insulation Inc
213 W 1st Ave
(810) 235-9754
Mer-WIL Industries Inc
Mervin R Williams, 1405 Sentinel Ridge Dr
(810)767-3760
MHI
Mike Smith, 3286 S Dye Rd
(810)733-1374
Michigan Fence Co
Thomas Petty, 3059 W Hill Rd
(810)235-4581
Michigan Improvements Inc
Curt Harding, 5693 S Saginaw Rd
(810)579-1621
Michigan Saw & Tool
3053 W Pasadena Ave
(810)235-9133
Mid State Construction
Joseph Harper, 3213 Mac Ave
(810)736-1086
Mike Newland Plumbing & Htg
Mike Newland, 3480 Mills Acres St
(810)736-4533
Mike's Construction
1549 Belle Ave
(810)234-0562
Mike's Drywallers
1710 Broadway Blvd
(810)424-0347
Mogford Quality Concrete Inc
Michelle Mogford, 4146 Carmanwood Dr
(810)424-3666
Montney's Concrete Constr
Terry Montney, 5488 Richfield Rd
(810)736-8841
Morgan Construction Co
James Morgan, 5454 Gateway Ctr # C
(810)239-6500
Morris Tool-North
Dawn Tist, 3922 N Saginaw St
(810)787-7641
Morse Heating & Cooling
Tom Morse, 5086 W Carpenter Rd
(810)232-4007
Motor City Builders Inc
Dave Poirier, 2501 S Saginaw St
(810)235-0653
My Brothers Keeper of Genesee
101 N Grand Traverse St
(810) 234-1163
Neat Construction
C Whitthorne, G3483 Flushing Rd
(810)733-3963
Nelson Bradford Roofing
4415 Jena Ln
(810)767-2427
Nelson Trane
5335 Hill 23 Dr
(810) 424-9609
New Century Builders
Richard Sugar, G5090 N Saginaw St
(810)789-5090
New Design Incorporated
5693 S Saginaw Rd
(810) 694-8609
Niles Industrial
Ryan Niles, G3080 N Center Rd
(810)736-0950
Noah's Construction
Alan Perkins, 1027 W 2nd St
(810)233-0399
Norman Construction Co
2072 Eberly Rd
(810)733-3587
North Construction Co
Gary North, 1176 Lincoln Dr
(810)234-4743
Northeast Construction & Pntng
Elliott Jones, 1505 Lapeer Rd
(810)233-4054
NSI Kersey Home
Angela Johnson, 7134 Blankenship St
(810)743-7560
O'Brien Builders
7187 Saratoga Dr
(810) 733-5638
Omega Plumbing Sewer & Drain
1517 Lyon St
(810)233-0363
Oskey Brothers Construction Co
Brad Oskey, 3419 W Pasadena Ave
(810)733-5330
Ottis Heating & Air Cond
Ottis Relerford, 4144 Townview Dr
(810)733-6893
P & H Plumbing Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
3460 N Genesee Rd
(810) 736-3830
P & H Plumbing Htg & AC Inc
Herb Clark, 3460 N Genesee Rd
(810)736-3830
Paramount Improvement
4621 S Saginaw St
(810) 742-1400
Paramount Improvements
Thomas Panek, 4621 S Saginaw St
(810)742-1400
Parkes Heating & Cooling
Lee R Parkes, 5169 W Coldwater Rd
(810)720-5707
Parts Mart Inc
3449 N Jennings Rd
(810) 785-4785
Pat Diebel Seamless Gutters
Pat Diebel, 145 Linsey Blvd
(810)234-7002
Perfect Fit Construction
David G Hulsman, 1043 Kingston Ave
(810)239-7397
Pete's Service
3813 Delaware Ave
(810)742-2871
Pierson & Son Duct Cleaning
Robin Pierson, 5125 N Center Rd # 46
(810)250-9028
Platinum Mechanical Inc
Ken Coon, 1512 S Dort Hwy
(810)244-9571
Plus 5 Electricians Referral
Wayne Carlson, 1251 W Hill Rd
(810)424-3571
Power Construction & Dev
James Dover, 4804 N Saginaw St
(810)787-1103
Precision Footings & Poured
1224 Boston Ave
(810)238-1131
Pride Dependable Quality Roof
1310 Maplewood Ave
(810)767-3415
Pro-Build
Kevin Wells, 6148 E Pierson Rd
(810)250-6158
Pro2 Electric
Paul Owlens Ii, 5069 Berneda Dr
(810)397-6077
Protech Plumbing & Mechanical Inc
6213 Ballard Dr
(810) 787-1002
Puckett's Septic & Sewer Svc
Ralph Puckett, 3499 E Carpenter Rd
(810)736-9660
Quality Touch Home Improvement
Vance Kuda, 4199 Whispering Oak Dr
(810)232-7333
R L White Dev Corp
Robert White, 5223 Commerce Rd
(810)695-2330
Rajala Homes Inc
Rodney Rajala, 614 S Grand Traverse St
(810)234-4628
Razo Painting Co
Misael Razo, 1238 Vincent Ave
(586)321-4022
Reinig & Sons Construction
2721 Norbert St
(810)233-0187
Renshaw Construction Inc
Leroy Renshaw, 4183 Carnation Ct
(810)736-0920
Resnick-Flint Corp
Rick Clemons, 6103 Brobeck St
(810)732-2422
Rhodes Drywall
Anthony Rhodes, 800 E Court St # 221
(810)235-7187
Rite Way Concrete Inc
5092 E Stanley Rd
(810)736-2711
Rite Way Insulation
Alex Maul, 1231 Lyon St
(810)814-6513
Road Runner Painting
Susan Anders, 4186 Sheraton Dr
(810)244-9376
Robert Tedhams III Floor Cover
1323 Poplar St
(810)238-7942
Robert's Construction
1118 Boston Ave
(810)233-0575
Robert's Painting
1802 Broadway Blvd
(810)424-1226
Roof Right LLC
G3467 Flushing Rd
(810)230-9915
Ross Painting & Decorating
4109 Cuthbertson St
(810)341-9599
RRR Building Co
Karl J Rehschuh, 2705 W Court St
(810)341-1000
S & S Plumbing
3381 Clement St
(810)720-5050
S & S Renovations
1409 Ridgelawn Ave
(810)424-3995
S E Spohn Construction Inc
S E Spohn, 5084 Exchange Dr
(810)230-2424
Saultman Construction
Daryl Saultman, 6221 E Carpenter Rd
(810)736-1069
Seeback Construction Co
Douglas Seeback, 1259 Louis Ave
(810)787-0899
Servpro Of Nw Genesee Co
Randy Miller, PO Box 4056
(810)732-3298
Shank-Coupland-Long Co
Thomas Long, PO Box 588
(810)232-5232
Sherriff-Goslin Co
Kirk May, 4242 Corunna Rd
(810)720-0150
Shiflett Electric Inc
Tom Shiflett, 2214 Ohio Ave
(810)234-5567
Siwek Construction
Richard Siweck, 5020 Pilgrim Rd
(810)736-7843
Skinner Brothers & Co Inc
J D Skinner, 3821 Beechwood Ave
(810)742-8710
Sonrise Homes
Tony Hanson, 5206 Gateway Ctr
(810)249-9000
Sorensen Gross Construction
Richard Sly Sr, 3407 Torrey Rd
(810)767-4821
Speed's Electric
Annie Speed, 3615 N Saginaw St
(810)789-2891
Star Improvements
4313 S Saginaw St
(810)744-3897
Statewide Seal Coat & Snwplwng
Rich Danforth, 3426 Hammerberg Rd
(810)233-5129
Steele Plumbing & Mechanical
John Steele, 2541 Corunna Rd
(810)239-6679
Steelman Welding Inc
9146 Corunna Rd
(810) 635-8341
Stephenson & Sons Roofing Inc
4401 Western Rd
(810)250-9167
Superior Subcontractors
Eric Hudson, 5655 W Court St
(810)397-0208
T & S Construction Inc
Gill Crest, 2000 N Saginaw St
(810)640-1207
Taylor Poured Walls
Charles Taylor, 5419 Hubbard Dr
(810)252-3059
Terry Plumbing & Heating Co
Tim Allen, PO Box 7072
(810)232-8270
Terry Terry Plumbing & Heating
3621 Fenton Rd
(810)629-0029
Thomas Construction
Jim Thomas, 4163 Pheasant Dr
(810)736-8880
Thomas W Collison & Company
653 S Saginaw St, #212
(810) 234-1510
Thomas W Collison Limited
Thomas Collision, 653 S Saginaw St # 212
(810)234-1510
Tiffany's Construction
1276 N Ballenger Hwy, #102
(810) 767-3169
Tiffany's Construction Co
Colonel Lee, G1173 N Ballenger Hwy # 102
(810)767-3169
Timothy R Trebtoske Custom Hme
Timothy Trebtoske, 502 Beach St
(810)232-1280
Titan Tile Setters
Jason Green, 741 Crawford St
(810)577-7176
TNS Construction & Landscpng
Shannon Peace, 920 S Ballenger Hwy
(810)610-6069
Tom's Mobilized Home Repair
Tom Jurk, 905 E Hemphill Rd
(810)744-1250
Tony Jacob's Painting
2914 Henry St
(810)250-2322
Trepanier Construction
Steve Trepanier, 4093 Mitchell Dr
(810)736-6220
Tri-City Concrete
Wes Bennett, 6078 Freedom Ln
(810)736-1933
Ty Spohn Painting
3615 Marmion Ave
(810)736-8563
Us Fence
3200 Robert T Longway Blvd
(810)235-0400
Valley Painting Inc
Ronald Niles, 2421 1/2 Branch Rd
(810)736-3835
Vernissage
Vladimir Grischenko, 3202 Lapeer Rd
(810)742-5484
Vic Bond Sales Inc
1352 E Coldwater Rd
(810)789-5658
Vic N Donna's Clean Up Service
4336 W Pasadena Ave
(810) 732-9164
Vic N Donna's Clean Up Svc
Vic Gasparich, 4336 W Pasadena Ave
(810)732-9164
Vining Electric
James S Vining, 6156 N Belsay Rd
(810)250-9093
Vinyl Sash Of Flint Inc
Robert Bloss, 5433 Fenton Rd
(810)234-4831
Vinyl Tech
PO Box 4386
(810)733-5735
W H Concrete Products
3180 S Dye Rd
(810)732-9340
W H Heddy Decorators
Walter Heddy, 1539 Kearsley Park Blvd
(810)233-3533
Walker Electric Inc
S Dee Hughes, 3725 S Saginaw St # 105
(810)233-5111
Wallace & Sons
Mark A Wallace, 5304 W Court St
(810)732-5209
Walsh Construction
3425 W Bristol Rd
(810)235-1463
Walt's Construction Co
Walt Worthen, 3906 Milbourne Ave
(810)787-6852
Walterhouse Electric
6077 Lucas Rd
(810)736-9159
Water System Supply Inc
3158 Kleinpell St
(810) 742-0760
Waterbugs
Marsha Kilpatrick, 1187 W Yale Ave
(810)785-4621
Weinstein Electric Co
Jeffrey Chappelle, 213 W 1st Ave
(810)232-5934
Werth Roofing & Siding
5451 N Genesee Rd
(810)736-5252
Will H Hall & Son Inc
Will H Hall Jr, 1415 N Dort Hwy
(810)767-8141
Will H Hall & Son Incorporated
1415 N Dort Hwy
(810) 767-8141
William E Walter Inc
Douglas Wyrwicki, 1917 Howard Ave
(810)232-7459
Wilson's Commercial Cleaning Janitorial
5419 Leslie Dr
(810) 275-1474
Wind-Drift Trailer Supplies
3425 N Belsay Rd
(810)686-9510
Wolverine Builders
Devan Cribley, 4386 Lennon Rd
(810)733-1969
Wood Roofing Co
123 E Livingston Dr
(810)238-7228
Woods Remodeling
Jerry Woods, 701 Dickinson St
(810)235-0230
WPM Inc
Jeff Beson, 3328 Torrey Rd
(810)235-3150


Contractors near me in Flint 48507