architects Kalamazoo roofers in my area painters in Kalamazoo flooring in Kalamazoo roofing contractors Kalamazoo garage roofers in my area living room remodel experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa










R Van Dyke Bldg & Remodeling 00923
3681 S 26th St
(269) 385-5840

A & L Janitorial Services 49001
903 Jackson Street
(269)388-8683

A D Johnson Engraving Co Donavan Kindle 49001
2129 Portage St
(269)385-0044

A K Inc Keith Gunnett 49001
833 E Crosstown Pkwy
(269)384-5105

A Quality Window Company 49001
1125 King Hwy
(269) 381-5870

ABC Supply Co Scott Henson 49001
2927 Millcork St
(269)349-6978

ABC Supply CO Inc 49001
2927 Millcork Street
(269)349-6978

ABC Supply CO Inc 49001
2927 Millcork Street
(269)349-6978

Ace Excavating & Gravel Inc Dave Van Buren 49001
630 Foley St
(269)383-4140

Ace Parking Lot Striping Inc 49001
3900 West O Avenue
(269) 349-8900

Advantage Roofing Incorporated 49001
2612 Miller Rd
(269) 372-1691

Aggregate Industries 49001
911 Hatfield Ave
(269) 381-6455

Aggregate Industries 49001
911 Hatfield Avenue
(269)381-6455

Aggregate Industries 49001
911 Hatfield Avenue
(269)381-6455

Aggregate Industries 49001
911 Hatfield Avenue
(269)381-6455

Aggregate Industries 49001
911 Hatfield Avenue
(269)381-6455

Airgas 49001
903 E Vine St
(269) 382-4377

AK Inc 49001
833 E Crosstown Pky
(269) 384-5105

Allied Mechanical Services Inc - Sheet Metal Division 49001
2211 Miller Rd
(269) 343-6193

Allied Mechanical Svc Inc John Huicinga 49001
2211 Miller Rd
(269)344-0191

American Pride Electric Ron Searles 49001
2026 Banbury Rd
(269)381-8069

APCO Inc 49001
2600 Millcork Street
(269)276-9175

Atreus Workshops 49001
1216 4th Street
(269)344-6589

Atreus Workshops 49001
1216 4th Street
(269)344-6589

Atreus Workshops 49001
1216 4th Street
(269)344-6589

B-Dry System Dale Stiemsma 49001
810 Bryant St
(269)345-2900

B-Dry System of Southwest Michigan Inc 49001
810 Bryant St
(269) 345-2900

Badger Daylighting of Kalamazoo 49001
4000 Portage St, Ste 205
(616) 341-9529

Baker Mike Insulation Inc 49001
219 Peekstock Rd
(269) 345-3600

Bartholomew Heating & Cooling 49001
3025 Emerald Dr
(269) 381-9045

Bartholomew Heating & Cooling Russ Bartholomew 49001
3025 Emerald Dr
(269)381-9045

Bates Enterprise Inc Allen Bates 49001
2203 Portage St
(269)553-6387

Best Way Disposal 49001
2606 Miller Road
(269)388-3300

Best Way Disposal 49001
2606 Miller Road
(269)388-3300

Bigfoot Lumber Inc 49001
1021 Vassar Drive
(269)341-4018

Bigfoot Lumber Inc 49001
1021 Vassar Drive
(269)341-4018

Bigfoot Lumber Inc 49001
1021 Vassar Drive
(269)341-4018

Bruce Fricke Plastering Bruce Fricke 49001
156 Millview Ave
(269)381-5667

Bruce Plumbing & Heating Douglas Hoffmann 49001
2262 Cameron St
(269)349-1312

Bullard Brothers Inc 49001
1304 Southern Ave
(269) 349-0954

Bullard Brothers Inc 49001
1304 Southern Ave
(269)349-0954

C L Mahoney Plumbing & Htg Co Thomas Calvey 49001
438 Forest St
(269)349-2676

C T Electrical Svc Inc Tom Balkema 49001
2535 Saidla Rd
(269)342-5016

Capitol Door & Hardware 49001
3631 East Kilgore Road
(269)552-8887

Capitol Door & Hardware 49001
3631 East Kilgore Road
(269)552-8887

Capitol Door & Hardware 49001
3631 East Kilgore Road
(269)552-8887

Chuck's Electrical Service Inc 49001
5015 East Q Avenue Paviln
(269) 327-0815

City Painting Service 49001
3329 Redmond Ave
(269) 343-1949

City Painting Svc Anthony Haskamp 49001
3329 1/2 Redmond Ave
(269)343-1949

Colorsource Contracting 49001
3231 Redmond Ave
(269)552-9111

Commercial Fleet Painting Ernest Deleon 49001
648 Jackson Ct
(269)385-5135

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49001
3508 S Sprinkle Rd
(269) 342-0136

Cork Lane Decorating Center 49001
1101 East Cork Street
(269)342-6894

CT Electrical Services Inc 49001
2535 Saidla Rd
(269) 342-5016

Daleiden's Inc 49001
425 East Vine Street
(269)343-1325

Daleiden's Inc 49001
425 East Vine Street
(269)343-1325

Daleiden's Inc 49001
425 East Vine Street
(269)343-1325

Deck the House 49001
22158 Jasmine Way
(269) 344-8200

Denny's Saw Crib 49001
646 East Vine Street
(269)388-3795

Denny's Saw Crib 49001
646 East Vine Street
(269)388-3795

Denny's Saw Crib 49001
646 East Vine Street
(269)388-3795

Division 7 Contractor Inc 49001
2006 Race St
(269) 388-7428

Division 7 Contractor Inc Mike Armstrong 49001
2006 Race St
(269)388-7428

Don Thompson Building/Remdlng 49001
2624 Kalanco St
(269)345-3456

Edwards Industrial Sales Inc 49001
424 Mills Street
(269)349-7737

Edwards Industrial Sales Inc 49001
424 Mills Street
(269)349-7737

Edwards Industrial Sales Inc 49001
424 Mills Street
(269)349-7737

Electrical Connection Your 49001
1800 King Hwy, Ste A
(269) 488-4608

Elkay Fastening Systems 49001
1804 Reed Avenue
(269)381-4266

Elkay Fastening Systems 49001
1804 Reed Avenue
(269)381-4266

Elkay Fastening Systems 49001
1804 Reed Avenue
(269)381-4266

Eoct 49001
4000 Portage St, Ste 201
(269) 383-6967

Fastenal Inc 49001
3810 Miller Road
(269)342-0073

Fastenal Inc 49001
3810 Miller Road
(269)342-0073

Fastenal Inc 49001
3810 Miller Road
(269)342-0073

Gillespie Maintenance 49001
400 E Cork St
(269)343-6660

Globe Construction Co Dan Moyle 49001
2300 Glendenning Rd
(269)343-4659

Globe Construction CO Incorporated 49001
2300 Glendenning Rd
(269) 343-4659

Greencastle Heating & Cooling 49001
102 Imperial St
(269) 381-9790

Helmus Plumbing Sidney Helmus 49001
422 E Cork St # A
(269)345-0175

High Grade Materials 49001
2700 East Cork Street
(269)349-8222

High Grade Materials 49001
2700 East Cork Street
(269)349-8222

High Grade Materials CO 49001
2700 E Cork St
(269) 349-8222

Holroyd Roofing Co Bob Holroyd 49001
1730 Lake St
(269)349-4432

Homeperfect Richard Wickham 49001
1481 S Burdick St
(269)385-4348

Homestead Diversified Richard Wickham 49001
1418 S Burdick St
(269)385-4348

Howk Home Improvement Ken Howk 49001
3235 Miller Rd
(269)344-0090

Irrigation Solutions Jason Depuy 49001
1517 Lane Blvd
(269)344-6581

J W Management 49001
203 E Emerson St
(269)344-9291

James E Fulton & Sons Inc James E Fulton Jr 49001
2516 Miller Rd
(269)385-3311

Jim Nutt Painting 49001
1303 E Alcott St
(269)385-5842

KDS Painting Kenneth Sluys 49001
4226 S Park St
(269)544-1045

Kendall's Home Improvement Inc 49001
133 Candlewyck Dr
(269)375-8740

L D Docsa Assoc Inc David L Docsa 49001
1605 King Hwy
(269)349-7675

Lakeshore Electrical 49001
618 E Crosstown Pkwy
(269)342-2294

Larry's Asphalt 49001
1233 Branch St
(269)349-1570

Ld Docsa Association Incorporated 49001
1605 King Hwy
(269) 349-7675

Leaffilter-Southwest Mi 49001
3301 Mindy Ln
(269)342-6666

M & M Home Improvements 49001
512 Vernon St
(269) 382-3796

Mahoney C L Plumbing & Heating CO 49001
438 Forest St
(269) 349-2676

Michigan Paving & Materials CO 49001
2000 Glendenning Rd
(269) 965-0009

Michigan Power Cleaning Bryon Becktold 49001
2101 Palmer Ave
(269)349-3656

Mike Baker Heating & Cooling Mike Baker 49001
219 Peekstock Rd
(269)349-1600

Miller Davis-Equip Yard Tom Sherburn 49001
2225 Miller Rd
(269)344-6157

Momentum Construction Svc Steve Simpson 49001
3307 E Kilgore Rd
(269)345-7114

Nucon Schokbeton 49001
3102 E Cork St
(269) 381-1550

Painting Professional Inc Ronald E Block Jr 49001
740 E Vine St
(269)343-8092

Park Place Building & Design 49001
439 Park Pl
(269)383-1359

Paul Davis Restoration-Sw Mi Ken Sussex 49001
2222 Glendenning Rd # 11
(269)388-3700

Paul M Stump Bldr Paul M Stump 49001
925 Foley St
(269)349-9547

Peters Construction Co Chet Bingaman 49001
3325 E Kilgore Rd # 1
(269)345-1145

Posey Plumbing & Heating Co Bruce Goplen 49001
205 E Stockbridge Ave
(269)349-7679

Power Washing & Pntng Unlmtd 49001
1112 E Alcott St
(269)388-7966

Pro Services Inc. 49001
8132 Merchant Place
(269) 327-2322

Q 3 Technology Troy Quakenbush 49001
1425 Lakeway Ave
(269)388-6330

Roofs & More Jake Evink 49001
1219 E Alcott St
(269)388-5077

Sherriff-Goslin Co 49001
3905 Vanrick Dr
(269)342-0153

Starr Construction LLC 49001
1116 1/2 James St
(269)343-4459

Universal Home Improvement Gregory Evans 49001
1215 Egleston Ave
(269)370-0149

Vandermay Construction Co Brian Vandermay 49001
302 W Vine St # 3
(269)342-4055

Webster Electric Inc Ron Webster 49001
2222 Glendenning Rd # 12
(269)388-3110

Woolf Excavating Inc Melvin Woolf 49001
2829 Cambridge Ter
(269)342-8131

Your Electrical Connection 49001
1800 King Hwy
(269)343-1963

Earth-Works Lawn & Landscape of Kalamazoo Inc 49002
2929 Milham Rd
(269)382-5296

Classic Gutter Systems LLC Agustin Crookston 49003
PO Box 2319
(269)382-2700

D and D Home Repair 49003

(269) 345-3655

Gardner, Duane Owner - D & K Contracting 49003
1613 S Burdick St
(269) 492-0066

Great Lakes Waterproofing Don Joyner 49003
PO Box 2875
(269)385-1956

Great Lakes Waterproofing Co 49003
PO Box 2875
(269)385-1956

Midwest Building Maintenance Ron Curley 49003
PO Box 2377
(269)276-9682

Miller-Davis Co Rex Bell 49003
PO Box 2888
(269)345-3561

R W Lapine Inc Kirk La Pine 49003
PO Box 2045
(269)388-2045

Servpro Of Kalamazoo County Doug Popp 49003
PO Box 2255
(269)342-2911

Whitaker Construction Co Stan Whitaker 49003
PO Box 2167
(269)381-2320

A E S Builders Inc 49004
3101 Bard Ave
(269) 373-9870

Adams Heating & Cooling Robert Adams 49004
5348 N Riverview Dr
(269)349-7240

AES Builders 49004
3101 Bard Ave
(269)373-9870

AMBS Ent Genl Cntrctng 49004
2623 Parchmount Ave
(269)345-5555

Balkema Construction 49004
4124 Douglas Ave
(269) 388-2244

Balkema Construction Jim Balkema 49004
PO Box 367
(269)388-2244

Betke Masonry Construction Joseph C Betke 49004
5944 N 24th St
(269)349-6109

Big Chief Heaters 49004
6424 Sturbridge Dr
(269)342-0423

Born To Be Homes 49004
7704 N Riverview Dr
(269)276-9950

Bos Boys Construction Robert Bowlby 49004
1475 Remus St
(269)344-3067

Brown's Electrical Services 49004
1617 Spanish Rd
(269) 373-9941

Building Restoration Inc 49004
2423 Ravine Rd
(269) 345-0567

Building Restoration Inc Blair E Bates 49004
2423 Ravine Rd
(269)345-0567

Burdick Street Properties 49004
521 East Mosel Avenue
(269)381-6850

Burdick Street Properties 49004
521 East Mosel Avenue
(269)381-6850

Burdick Street Properties 49004
521 East Mosel Avenue
(269)381-6850

Chiba Paul Plumbing 49004
2795 Hickory Nut Lane
(269)345-5445

Chiba Paul Plumbing 49004
2795 Hickory Nut Lane
(269)345-5445

Chiba Paul Plumbing 49004
2795 Hickory Nut Lane
(269)345-5445

Covell Lawncare & Snowplowing 49004
2719 Sonora Street
(269)349-8924

Covell Lawncare & Snowplowing 49004
2719 Sonora Street
(269)349-8924

Coxline Inc 49004
5600 Collingwood Ave
(269) 388-4449

Crookston Eavestroughs Fred Crookston 49004
5076 E Fg Ave
(269)343-3103

Crookston Endless Eavestroughs 49004
5076 East Fg Avenue
(269)343-3103

Crookston Endless Eavestroughs 49004
5076 East Fg Avenue
(269)343-3103

Crookston Endless Eavestroughs 49004
5076 East Fg Avenue
(269)343-3103

Crookston Landscape Svc (hardscape Specialist) 49004
5701 N 24th St
(269)345-0310

Crookston Landscape Svc (hardscape Specialist) 49004
5701 N 24th St
(269)345-0310

Crookston Poured Walls Inc 49004
8599 N 24th St
(269) 343-7080

Crookston Poured Walls Inc Denny Crookston 49004
8599 N 24th St
(269)343-7080

Davis John Electrical Services Inc 49004
7622 N Sprinkle Rd
(269) 327-1337

Deboer Kent R Architect 49004
285 Glendale Blvd
(269) 344-4261

Division Five Metalworks 49004
2423 Ravine Rd
(269)492-0355

Dow Decorating 49004
4117 Glen St
(269) 349-8542

Dow Decorating Douglas Dow 49004
4117 Glen St
(269)349-8542

Ellis Home Improvements 49004
5118 Keyes Dr
(269) 373-1691

Ellis Home Improvements 49004
5118 Keyes Dr
(269)373-1691

Envision Studio 49004
3404 Meadowcroft Ave
(269) 383-4959

Extreme Power Equipment Inc 49004
1418 Ravine Road
(269)341-9334

Extreme Power Equipment Inc 49004
1418 Ravine Road
(269)341-9334

Extreme Power Equipment Inc 49004
1418 Ravine Road
(269)341-9334

Fletcher Enterprises 49004
6963 Shady Grove St
(269) 382-3430

Fletcher Enterprises Chris Fletcher 49004
6963 Shady Grove St
(269)382-3430

Great Lakes Plumbing Jim Pelfresne 49004
241 W Mosel Ave
(269)349-1644

Gustum Enterprises 49004
1419 Ravine Rd
(269) 323-8845

Gustum Enterprises Ron Gustum 49004
1419 Ravine Rd
(269)323-8845

Gustum Enterprises 49004
1419 Ravine Road
(269)323-8845

Hanson Distributing CO 49004
3830 Douglas Ave
(269) 382-2814

Hoilday Lighting by Wolverine Lawn Maintenance 49004
2420 North Westnedge Avenue
(269)342-4008

Kalamazoo Septic Tank Svc 49004
3514 N Pitcher St
(269)345-0289

Kalamazoo Wrecking Co Mark Weirick 49004
2206 Nichols Rd
(269)349-8195

Kenneth J Klok Builder 49004
5565 Linda Ln
(269) 345-2451

Matthews Mechanical Heating 49004
3745 W Brenda Ln
(269)383-2437

Muir's Excavating 49004
5695 Mount Olivet Rd
(269)207-6824

Palco Enterprises Corp Larry Bailey 49004
1610 Riverview Dr
(269)388-4440

Paul Chiba Plumbing Paul Chiba 49004
2795 Hickory Nut Ln
(269)345-5445

PMV Painting and Decorating, Incorporated 49004
3124 Ravine Rd
(269) 276-0907

Polderdyke Electric Inc 49004
5728 E E Ave
(269)384-0454

Quality College Painters 49004
1705 E G Ave
(269)382-3128

Quality Insulation & Roofing 49004
3134 N Pitcher St
(269)345-0080

Quality Precast Concrete Prod Jeff Schierbeek 49004
3815 N Westnedge Ave
(269)342-0539

Robert Fredericks Interiors 49004
702 N Orient St
(269)343-1177

Severance Electric Stephen Severance 49004
4140 Rollridge Ave
(269)345-0134

Starr Construction LLC 49004
2515 Mount Olivet Rd
(269)343-4459

Superior Craftsman 49004
5171 Boylan St
(269)381-2020

Timmons Bros Builders LLC 49004
3477 Canton Dr
(269)382-0864

TSL Home Improvement 49004
1736 Mckinley St
(269)381-0447

Upright Inc 49004
7132 N 23rd St
(269)381-6782

Westdorp Builders Michael J Westdorp 49004
5455 Rolling Hills Dr
(269)342-8430

Westdorp Builders 49004
5721 N Westnedge Ave
(269)342-8430

E M Sergeant Peter Woodruff 49005
PO Box 50191
(269)343-1363

Kline Roofing Michael Kline 49005
PO Box 51067
(269)968-3488

Kline Roofing Inc 49005
PO Box 51067
(269)968-3488

Acme Tree Svc LLC 49006
3727 Middlebury Dr
(269)344-7642

Alphenaar & Mejeur Decorating Henry J Mejeur 49006
4821 Weston Ave
(269)382-6779

Alphenaar and Mejeur Decorating 49006
4821 Weston Ave
(269) 382-6779

Altair Engineering of W Michigan 49006
3125 W Main St
(269) 342-9507

Andrew Lehman Painting Inc Andrew Lehman 49006
1315 Grand Ave
(269)382-0481

Apex Builders 49006
614 Cherokee St
(269) 341-9450

Buder Home Improvements Terry Buder 49006
1222 Blakeslee St
(269)345-9568

Complete Maintenance Service of Kalamazoo 49006
4325 Chelten Avenue
(269)342-4888

Complete Maintenance Service of Kalamazoo 49006
4325 Chelten Avenue
(269)342-4888

Custom Design Group 49006
3303 Canterbury Ave
(269) 385-4413

Custom Design Group 49006
3303 Canterbury Ave
(269)385-4413

De Haan Remodeling Specialists Robert De Haan 49006
2805 W Main St
(269)343-3757

Dehaan Remodeling Specialists Inc 49006
2805 W Main St
(269) 343-3757

Earley & Assoc Inc Thomas Earley 49006
3917 Ravine Rd
(269)383-1555

Earley & Associates Inc 49006
3917 Ravine Road
(269)383-1555

Eccentric Design 49006
369 Lake Forest Blvd
(616) 276-9615

Electrical Design 49006
628 N Drake Rd
(269) 349-8722

Electrical Design 49006
628 N Drake Rd
(269)349-8722

Four Seasons Sunrooms 49006
4244 Ravine Rd
(269) 345-6796

Frazier Construction LLC Andy Frazier 49006
3421 Devonshire Ave
(269)207-7685

Home Siding & Roofing Co Steve Babiasz 49006
2331 Althea St
(269)345-2328

Home Siding & Roofing Company 49006
2331 Althea St
(269) 345-2328

Hughes & Son Builders James Hughes 49006
1312 Turwill Ln
(269)388-8806

Jokela Group 49006
914 Ellendale St
(269)353-8740

Kalamazoo Contractors Inc 49006
4631 Winding Way
(269)383-8342

Kazoo Custom Builders 49006
3924 Devonshire Ave
(269)345-7290

Lamplighter Electrical Ed Vandermeeden 49006
1733 1/2 W Main St
(269)345-6868

Manufactured Housing Parts Linda Lamorandier 49006
5192 W Michigan Ave # B
(269)353-4313

May General Contracting Inc John May 49006
1822 Alamo Ave
(269)342-8177

Mountain Ridge Carpentry LLC 49006
1415 Forbes St
(269)382-4672

Mr Handyman 49006
2836 W Main St, Ste 100
(269) 762-6100

Mulder Waterproofing & Slnts Scott Mulder 49006
3420 Ravine Rd
(269)381-8100

New England Builders LLC 49006
4227 W Main St
(269)381-4370

Next Door Shelter for Women 49006
1217 W North St
(269) 349-2119

Oxi Fresh Carpet Cleaning of Southwest Michigan 49006
1550 W Michigan Ave
(269) 978-1649

Paul The Handyman Paul Makohn 49006
1334 Richland Ave
(269)385-9310

Reliable Glass Installers Inc Ben Mulder 49006
3450 Ravine Rd
(269)345-8909

Smith Mechanical Shannon F Smith 49006
618 Cherokee St
(269)276-9002

Vanorder Remodeling Joe Vanorder 49006
4600 Ravine Rd
(269)349-8654

Visker Fence Inc Kenneth Visker 49006
2920 Grace Rd
(269)343-7081

White Construction 49006
304 N Sage St
(269)383-6942

White Construction 49006
4023 Valley Ridge Dr
(269)383-6942

York's Drywall 49006
401 N Arlington St
(269) 743-1616

Ahren's Construction 49007
2513 N Burdick St
(269)345-9925

Anne Anson Stained Glass 49007
326 West Kalamazoo Avenue
(269)388-9835

Anne Anson Stained Glass 49007
326 West Kalamazoo Avenue
(269)388-9835

B & W Roofing 49007
433 S Rose St
(269) 388-4942

B & W Roofing B Webster 49007
433 S Rose St
(269)388-4942

BAM Construction 49007
1515 Orchard Ave
(269)385-3458

Bates-Architects 49007
215 E Water St
(269) 349-3314

Bernstein Jeff Design 49007
326 W Kalamazoo Ave
(269) 349-3811

Boa Construction 49007
225 Parsons St
(269) 276-0487

Boa Construction 49007
225 Parsons St
(269)276-0487

BOA Construction 49007
309 E Water St
(269)276-0487

Bulldog Mechanical Services 49007
804 W Lovell St
(269) 342-5414

Bultema Landscaping CO 49007
2022 N Westnedge Ave
(269) 344-0410

Bultema Landscaping CO 49007
2022 North Westnedge Avenue
(269)344-0410

Bultema Landscaping CO 49007
2022 North Westnedge Avenue
(269)344-0410

Calypso Art Glass 49007
326 West Kalamazoo Avenue # 121A
(269)382-4940

Calypso Art Glass 49007
326 West Kalamazoo Avenue # 121A
(269)382-4940

Cherryland Online SVCS 49007
733 W Lovell St
(269) 552-8774

Clausing Industrial Inc 49007
1819 North Pitcher Street
(269)345-7155

Clausing Industrial Inc 49007
1819 North Pitcher Street
(269)345-7155

Clausing Industrial Inc 49007
1819 North Pitcher Street
(269)345-7155

Constinental Construction Co 49007
143 S Kalamazoo Mall
(269)349-2298

Davenport Masonry 49007
530 N Rose St
(269)381-1480

De HAAN Heating & Cooling CO 49007
430 W North St
(269) 343-1623

De Haan Heating & Cooling Co Andrew Gyllstrom 49007
430 W North St
(269)343-1623

Diekema Hamann Architecture & Engineering 49007
612 S Park St
(269) 373-1108

Earthly Delight's 49007
161 East Michigan Avenue
(269)226-0110

Earthly Delight's 49007
161 East Michigan Avenue
(269)226-0110

Eckert Wordell 49007
161 E Michigan Ave
(269) 388-7313

Einspahr Susan INT Design 49007
229 E Michigan Ave
(269) 381-4880

Futures Heating & Cooling 49007
419 Harrison St
(269) 381-3642

Futures' Heating & Cooling Howard Nieboer 49007
419 Harrison St
(269)381-3642

Godfrey Brooks H Arch 49007
229 E Michigan Ave, Ste 335
(269) 381-4880

Grand River Construction 49007
220 Farmers Aly
(269)276-9052

H & H Painting Co Curt Haan 49007
1738 N Westnedge Ave
(269)342-2465

Hoekstra's True Value Hardware 49007
625 Portage Street
(269)345-1135

Kal-Trek 49007
2122 Douglas Ave
(269) 382-0370

Kalamazoo Cooling & Heating Reg Iervolina 49007
2122 Douglas Ave
(269)382-0370

Kalamazoo Group 49007
100 N Edwards St
(269) 343-0040

Nick's Roofing Nick Huskin 49007
718 W Kalamazoo Ave # 1
(269)569-3000

Pratt Burnerd America Inc B J Lillibridge 49007
1819 N Pitcher St
(269)384-2225

Precision Pro Painting LLC 49007
628 S Park St
(269)207-4990

Ritsema Associates 49007
517 E Kalamazoo Ave
(269) 373-1763

Russ Baker Plumbing 49007
998 H Dr
(269)385-0012

Sahr Building Supply Inc Gene Sahr 49007
635 W Ransom St
(269)344-6133

Skanska Pfizer Building 300 49007
333 Portage St
(269)349-6709

Spectra Contracting Inc 49007
633 E Walnut St
(269) 382-6884

Spectra Contracting Inc 49007
633 E Walnut St
(269)382-6884

Tolerance Tooling Bob Tenant 49007
618 E Michigan Ave
(269)382-0589

Union Electric Inc Jerry Geesin 49007
109 Elm St
(269)344-1878

5 Star Home Repair Alan Heynig 49008
435 S Westnedge Ct # 1
(269)342-0904

Ambati Flowers & Water Gardens 49008
1830 South Westnedge Avenue
(269)349-4961

Ambati Flowers & Water Gardens 49008
1830 South Westnedge Avenue
(269)349-4961

Ambati Flowers & Water Gardens 49008
1830 South Westnedge Avenue
(269)349-4961

Boyle Kevin T Woodworking 49008
842 Village St
(269) 349-5543

Buck Forkardt Inc Chuck Delonghi 49008
810 W Kilgore Rd
(269)327-8200

Builder's Showroom 49008
27323 Cloyster Ct
(269)381-7012

Carver Norman F Jr Architect 49008
3201 Lorraine Ave
(269) 344-0805

Central Painting Service 49008
3611 Duke Street Apt B
(269)381-0994

Central Painting Svc 49008
3611 Duke St
(269)381-0994

Commercial Window Coverings 49008
3236 Duke Street
(269)385-3546

Creative Renovations & Mntnc Richard Daniel 49008
825 W Vine St
(269)383-8040

Dixon Lawn Care 49008
3721 South Westnedge Avenue
(269)344-3354

Dixon Lawn Care 49008
3721 South Westnedge Avenue
(269)344-3354

Fishbeck Thompson Carr & Huber Inc 49008
4775 Campus Dr
(269) 375-3824

Gale's True Value Hardware 49008
2825 Stadium Drive
(269)342-8111

Gale's True Value Hardware 49008
2825 Stadium Drive
(269)342-8111

Great Lakes Waterproofing Co. Inc. 49008
714 Village St
(800) 333-5009

Ike's Painting Svc 49008
1607 Merrill St
(269)349-9882

Kevin T Boyle Woodworking Kevin T Boyle 49008
842 Village St
(269)349-5543

M W Vanderveen Co Marv Vanderveen 49008
555 W Crosstown Pkwy # 202
(269)381-5566

Mr Discount Plumbing Dennis Elenga 49008
725 W Vine St
(269)342-2950

Ries Home Improvement Inc Martin Ries 49008
4118 Lake Forest Dr
(269)349-1186

Scott Shepard Scott Shepard 49008
3411 Pine Grove Ln
(269)343-7230

Tyler Heating & Cooling 49008
4031 Kent Ave
(269)567-4410

Van Den Built Construction 49008
2833 Wellington Rd
(269)383-3349

A & A Custom Service 49009
9980 W De Ave
(269) 349-2858

A & A Custom Svc Keith Abla 49009
9980 W DE Ave
(269)349-2858

A A Electric 49009
9740 Almena Dr
(269)372-3440

A J Etkin Construction CO 49009
6376 Quail Run Dr
(269) 342-5400

A J Etkin Construction Co 49009
6376 Quail Run
(269)342-5400

A-1 Refrigeration Inc 49009
6461 Valley Industrial Dr
(269) 375-9003

A-1 Refrigeration Inc Steve Kuhtic 49009
6461 Valley Industrial Dr
(269)375-9003

AA Electric 49009
9740 Almena Dr
(269) 372-3440

Ace Parking Lot Striping 49009
3900 West Centre Avenue
(269) 349-8900

Advance Poured Walls Inc 49009
3425 S 6th St
(269) 372-0056

Advanced Poured Wall Inc 49009
3425 S 6th St
(269)372-0056

Advantage Home Inspections 49009
5166 Lands End Dr
(269) 382-6522

Advantage Roofing 49009
7890 S 8th St
(269)372-1691

Ahern's Construction 49009
8213 Neptune Dr
(269) 345-9925

Ahrens Construction Michael Ahrens 49009
8213 Neptune Dr # D
(269)345-9925

Albrecht Hardwood Flooring Jesse Albrecht 49009
9131 N 6th St
(269)345-1345

Allen Edwin Co Allen Edwin 49009
7580 Stablebrook Cir
(269)353-4208

Allen Edwin Company 49009
7580 Stablebrook Cir
(269) 353-4208

Allen Edwin Homes Allen Edwin 49009
5160 Stapleton Dr
(269)353-3027

Alphenaar Jake & Son Painting & Decorating 49009
7441 W Kl Ave
(269) 375-1846

Appelbern Hall 49009
4330 W F Ave
(269) 342-5358

Arcadia Electric Inc 49009
1919 N 2nd St
(269) 353-4940

Arcadia Electric Inc 49009
1919 N 2nd St
(269)353-4940

ARIE Gritter Builders Inc 49009
5225 N 8th St
(269) 375-3665

Arie Gritter Builders Inc Marvin Gritter 49009
5225 N 8th St
(269)375-3665

Armitage Insulation 49009
4086 W D Ave
(269) 383-6400

Armitage Insulation Robert Parsons 49009
4086 W D Ave
(269)383-6400

Asphalt Restoration Inc 49009
7968 W G Ave
(269) 353-3996

Bdi Builder LLC 49009
951 Oshtemo Trce
(269) 375-7300

Beacon Electric 49009
2670 W F Ave
(269) 381-8122

Beacon Electric 49009
2670 W F Ave
(269)381-8122

Bell Aire Heating & A/C 49009
705 N 2nd St
(269)968-2177

Bell-Aire Heating & Air Conditioning 49009
705 N 2nd St
(269) 968-2177

Berrier Clean & Paint 49009
7127 N Westnedge Ave
(269)327-0115

Beyer Construction 49009
1059 Laurelwood Court
(269) 353-6597

Beyer Construction James Beyer 49009
1059 Laurelwood Ct
(269)353-6597

Bill Ferris Builder LLC 49009
47090 22nd Street
(269) 207-0819

Bill Witters & Son 49009
7528 W R Ave
(269)375-0921

Blackberry Systems Inc 49009
6477 W Kl Ave
(616) 451-3882

Blok Builders Inc Bruce Blok 49009
5942 W N Ave
(269)375-8268

Bob Luyendyk Home Improvement 49009
920 S 4th St
(269) 372-8909

Bonine Phil Designer 49009
8152 Interlochen St
(269) 353-9222

Bricklayers & Allied Craftsman 49009
3030 South 9th Street
(269)372-6179

Bricklayers & Allied Craftsman 49009
3030 South 9th Street
(269)372-6179

Briggs Plumbing William Briggs 49009
6711 W Q Ave
(269)375-3593

Briggs Plumbing 49009
6711 West Q Avenue
(269)375-3593

Briggs Plumbing 49009
6711 West Q Avenue
(269)375-3593

Briggs Plumbing 49009
6711 West Q Avenue
(269)375-3593

Brigham Excavating LLC 49009
8405 S 8th St
(269) 372-3064

Brigham Excavating LLC Greg Brigham 49009
8405 S 8th St
(269)372-3064

Brondyke Construction 49009
8950 Owen Dr
(269) 349-0224

Brondyke Construction 49009
8950 Owen Dr
(269)349-0224

Bultman Concrete 49009
6415 Hart Dr
(269) 343-8643

Bultman Concrete Thomas Bultman 49009
6415 Hart Dr
(269)343-8643

Campbell Custom Builders 49009
5560 Al Sabo Dr
(269) 353-4500

Caporossi Construction 49009
10 W D Ave
(269) 349-7040

Caporossi Construction Mario Caporossi 49009
10 W D Ave
(269)349-7040

Caprossi Construction Mario Caprossi 49009
10 W D Ave
(269)349-7552

Caron Custom Builders 49009
5935 South 9th Street
(269) 353-4500

Castle Rock Builders 49009
7848 La Jessica Cir
(269) 544-2284

Central Distribution Flooring Supplies 49009
5400 West Michigan Avenue
(269)353-4220

Central Tile & Terrazzo Co Inc Bruno Bragagnini 49009
5180 S 9th St
(269)375-1660

Central Tile and Terrazzo CO Inc 49009
5180 S 9th St
(269) 375-1660

Central Tile and Terrazzo CO Inc 49009
5180 South 9th Street
(269)375-1660

Central Tile and Terrazzo CO Inc 49009
5180 South 9th Street
(269)375-1660

Charles Zagar Builders 49009
6255 S 1st St
(269)372-3235

Clean Outlook Inc 49009
5175 S 6th St
(269) 375-0705

Concrete Plus Co Jim Tomsa 49009
6640 Morningstar Way
(269)375-4917

Concrete Plus CO Inc 49009
6640 Morningstar Way
(269) 375-4917

Cooper Hardware & Industrial Supply 49009
7887 Douglas Avenue
(269)349-6510

Cooper Hardware & Industrial Supply 49009
7887 Douglas Avenue
(269)349-6510

Cooper Hardware & Industrial Supply 49009
7887 Douglas Avenue
(269)349-6510

Craig Wenke Builders 49009
3772 Kelfrey Cv
(269) 372-3338

Craig Wenke Builders Craig Wenke 49009
3772 Kelfrey Cv
(269)372-3338

Cripps Fontaine Excavating James M Cripps 49009
7729 Douglas Ave
(269)342-1088

Cripps Fontaine Excavating Inc 49009
7729 Douglas Ave
(269) 342-1088

D J Trading Inc 49009
9486 W D Ave
(269) 345-2920

Dan Markus Builder Dan Markus 49009
6541 S 6th St
(269)353-9362

David E Kitchen Inc David E Kitchen 49009
5490 W Q Ave
(269)372-0049

David R Roberts Builders Inc David R Roberts 49009
6462 Bayfield Dr
(269)375-5094

De Loof Construction Inc Larry Loeks 49009
7888 S 8th St
(269)375-5942

De Vries & Onderlinde Builders David De Vries 49009
5272 Lands End Dr
(269)345-4880

De Young Landscape Service 49009
3832 W F Ave
(269) 349-2601

Deaton H J and Son 49009
7911 Douglas Ave
(269) 342-0519

Dehaan Jud 49009
4231 West Centre Avenue
(269) 381-3931

Dekryger & Laaksonen Inc 49009
628 S 8th St
(269) 353-5888

Dekryger & Laaksonen Inc Kevin Laaksonen 49009
628 S 8th St
(269)353-5888

Deloof Construction Inc 49009
7888 S 8th St
(269) 375-5942

Delta Design Systems Inc 49009
8240 Stadium Dr
(269) 353-7800

Delta Design Systems Inc Bruce Kuipers 49009
8240 Stadium Dr
(269)353-7800

Dennany Roofing CO 49009
4426 S 12th St
(269) 372-3392

Dennany Roofing Co 49009
4426 S 12th St
(269)372-3392

Dependable Handyman Svc Tim Orosz 49009
8229 Interlochen St
(269)217-5831

Design Evolution Inc 49009
10878 Riedell Dr
(269) 372-2250

Design Evolutions Inc Marla Bruemmer 49009
10878 Riedell Dr
(269)372-2250

Deurloo Plumbing Co John Deurloo 49009
5971 Ravine Rd
(269)343-2798

Devisser Landscape Service Inc 49009
4014 South 9th Street
(269)372-3400

Devisser Landscape Service Inc 49009
4014 South 9th Street
(269)372-3400

Devisser Landscape Service Inc 49009
4014 South 9th Street
(269)372-3400

Devisser Landscape Service Inc 49009
4014 South 9th Street
(269)372-3400

Devisser Landscape Service Inc 49009
4014 South 9th Street
(269)372-3400

Devo Striping Co Jim Hock 49009
220 Round Hill Rd
(269)375-2430

Devries & Onderlinde Builders 49009
5272 Lands End Dr
(269) 345-4880

Deyoung Landscape Services 49009
3832 West F Avenue
(269)349-2601

Deyoung Landscape Services 49009
3832 West F Avenue
(269)349-2601

Deyoung Landscape Services 49009
3832 West F Avenue
(269)349-2601

Deyoung Landscape Services 49009
3832 West F Avenue
(269)349-2601

Deyoung Landscape Services 49009
3832 West F Avenue
(269)349-2601

Deyoung Landscape Services 49009
3832 West F Avenue
(269)349-2601

Done Right Drywall Anthony W Rocha 49009
1688 E D Ave
(269)342-5985

Draperies On Wheels Inc 49009
7729 West F Avenue
(269)372-0110

Driesenga & Associates 49009
552 South 8th Street
(269)544-1455

Driesenga & Associates 49009
552 South 8th Street
(269)544-1455

Drury David 49009
1357 N 5th St
(269) 375-4667

Duane Dehaan Licensed Contr Duane Dehaan 49009
5464 W G Ave
(269)345-0627

Dykhuis W J Builder Inc 49009
2036 N 10th St
(269) 372-7261

Eichelberg William J Builder 49009
2800 S 11th St
(269) 375-6900

Engbers Electric Inc 49009
5265 N 7th St
(269) 375-5564

Engbers Electric Inc Russell W Engbers 49009
5265 N 7th St
(269)375-5564

Ergonomics 49009
1838 S 4th St
(269) 544-7732

Ergonomics Nicholas Mion 49009
1838 S 4th St
(269)544-7732

Ergonomics 49009
1838 South 4th Street
(269)544-7732

Ergonomics 49009
1838 South 4th Street
(269)544-7732

Esper Electric Limited 49009
7775 N 6th St
(269) 342-6909

Esper Electric LTD Francis Esper 49009
7775 N 6th St
(269)342-6909

Fenner Richard G BLDR 49009
545 E Eagle Lake Dr
(269) 345-0345

Fred Havenaar Concrete Constr 49009
5359 N 8th St
(269)375-6283

Furnace Guy 49009
6053 S 4th St
(269) 544-0904

Furnace Guy Phillip Mcintyre 49009
6053 S 4th St
(269)544-0904

General Insulation Inc 49009
134 W Crooked Lake Dr
(269)345-3477

Glas Associates Designers Charles Glas 49009
6339 Stadium Dr
(269)353-7737

GLAS Associates Designers-Builders 49009
6339 Stadium Dr
(269) 353-7737

Glashower Construction Willard Glashower 49009
6147 Fairgrove St
(269)375-7328

Glashower Willard 49009
6147 Fairgrove St
(269) 375-7328

Gleeson Constructors Ce Inc 49009
5030 W Main St
(269)342-6432

Great Lakes Insulation Inc 49009
9114 W G Ave
(269) 372-9575

Great Lakes Insulation Inc 49009
9114 W G Ave
(269)372-9575

Hazelhoff Builders Inc 49009
7687 Douglas Ave
(269) 349-2211

Hazelhoff Builders Inc Dan Hazelhoff 49009
7687 Douglas Ave
(269)349-2211

Heystek & Sons Inc 49009
6811 W Kl Ave
(269) 375-7800

Heystek & Sons Inc Scott Heystek 49009
6811 W Kl Ave
(269)375-7800

Hoogstraten Builders Steven Hoogstraten 49009
6086 Far Hills Way
(269)375-5623

Hoyle & Meyer Asphalt Repair Joe Hoyle 49009
5454 S 4th St
(269)372-2996

Irish Builders Argel R Irish 49009
9548 Andes Ave
(269)372-1980

J & H Seamless Gutters James Neese 49009
6620 Owen Dr
(269)381-0522

J & J Heating & Cooling John Rasnake 49009
8160 Douglas Ave
(269)382-1854

J S Plastering Jerry Schipper 49009
200 N Van Kal St
(269)375-9590

J Tysen Construction 49009
9326 Highland View Drive
(269) 544-0220

Jack Of All Trades Maintenance Brian Smith 49009
558 Carrington Ct
(269)344-0299

Jack T Dehaan Htg & Cooling Jack T Dehaan 49009
4222 W C Ave
(269)343-2703

Jake Alphenaar & Son Paint Stan Alphenaar 49009
7441 W Kl Ave
(269)375-1846

Jake's Concrete Jacob Smit 49009
4279 E D Ave
(269)345-2259

Jim Roberts Construction Inc Jim Roberts 49009
1213 E Crooked Lake Dr
(269)375-0055

Jud Dehaan Jud Dehaan 49009
4231 W C Ave
(269)381-3931

K & R Professional Painting 49009
6073 W B Ave
(269)382-2331

Kalamazoo Electric Robert Leet Jr 49009
6185 W Kl Ave
(269)372-2035

Kalamazoo Heating & Appl Co Dick Jones 49009
9919 Stadium Dr
(269)375-2788

Kalamazoo Heating & Appl Co Inc 49009
9919 Stadium Dr
(616) 375-2788

Kalamazoo Landscape Supplies Inc 49009
5111 South 9th Street
(269)375-8000

Kalleward Group Jim Kalleward 49009
300 S 8th St
(269)372-7300

Ken Myer Builders Inc Kenneth Meyer 49009
8292 N 12th St
(269)217-1673

Ken's Repair Service 49009
3493 Chime Street
(269)375-0235

Kendall's Home Improvement Inc 49009
7518 W Kl Ave
(269) 375-8740

Kendalls Home Improvements 49009
480 North 4th Street
(269) 375-8740

Kerwin Electric Inc Jim Kerwin 49009
7930 S 8th St
(269)375-6543

Kibler Construction George Kibler 49009
2525 W F Ave
(269)345-6630

Kiel Construction 49009
9343 Owen Dr
(269)381-2897

Klean-Rite Sewer & Septic Svc Lee Cliffman 49009
3320 S 6th St
(269)345-0500

Kulpers Builders 49009
9759 W D Ave
(269)345-9889

Lake State Restoration & Cnstr 49009
3391 Sandstone Ave
(269)344-5869

Lawrence R Rogers & Sons 49009
9124 Highland View Dr
(269)343-7732

Lemmer Masonry Construction 49009
149 N Crooked Lake Dr
(269)375-1808

Lemmer Masonry Construction 49009
39056 22nd St
(269)375-1808

Lindal Cedar Homes 49009
23160 M-43
(269) 668-3332

Little John's Excavating John Nieuwenhuis 49009
3265 S 6th St
(269)375-6130

Mall City Mechanical Inc Greg Moerman 49009
7184 Douglas Ave
(269)349-3661

Matt's Maintenance Harold Daily 49009
1074 Claymoor Dr # 1d
(269)375-2709

Mayk It Rain 49009
9131 Highland View Drive
(269) 375-2400

Mein Street Homes Brent Mein 49009
7400 S 10th St
(269)668-6346

Mejeur Electric Jeff Mejeur 49009
8244 W Op Ave
(269)372-7384

Mikusko Carpentry 49009
1072 Mount Royal Dr # 1c
(269)353-3928

Moonlight Electric 49009
9274 W L Ave
(269)372-4153

Moore Electrical Svc Kim Nuyen 49009
7528 Ravine Rd
(269)343-0373

Nantucket Homes 49009
1311 E Crooked Lake Dr
(269)372-0385

Nicholson Construction Co Roger Baldwin 49009
5945 W Main St # 102
(269)353-8421

Old World Distributors Inc Brad Solarek 49009
6101 W Kl Ave # 2
(269)353-0726

Old World Roofing Inc Brad Solarek 49009
5827 W Kl Ave
(269)372-3916

Paragon Construction 49009
7518 W Kl Ave
(269)353-0666

Pavement Restoration Of Mi 49009
6543 Stadium Dr
(269)375-7149

Phillip E Weiss Contractor Phillip E Weiss 49009
6148 Thunder Bluff Rd
(269)372-2760

PMV Painting & Decorating 49009
1370 Cadet Ln
(269)385-3444

Portage Plumbing Inc Patrick Kovach 49009
8336 W R Ave
(269)372-5902

Preferred Builders Inc James Hager 49009
9836 Sunnywood Dr
(269)353-7200

Premier Professional Painting 49009
8943 Wendalyn Way
(269)383-5918

Pride Plumbing & Mechanical 49009
5415 S 1st St
(269)353-6962

Prideworks Painting & Interior Chris Batts 49009
569 Club View Dr
(269)207-6588

Progressive Lodging Co Ken Patel 49009
2575 S 11th St
(269)488-3000

Pulver Construction Inc Mark Pulver 49009
5901 N 7th St
(269)372-3510

R & R Floor Covering 49009
5775 Venture Park Dr
(269) 353-3555

R J Morse Painting 49009
378 N 4th St
(269)375-5525

Real Wood Floors Jason Jacobs 49009
9182 N 6th St
(269)381-5479

Realwood Floor Inc 49009
9182 N 6th St
(269)381-5514

Reynolds Plumbing Svc Fritz Reynolds 49009
7040 N 14th St
(269)342-8784

Rhodes Excavation Carl S Rhodes 49009
7587 Douglas Ave
(269)345-3649

Rice Alluminum Gutters LLC Brian Laker 49009
8130 W G Ave
(269)624-5335

Richard E Modderman Builder Richard E Modderman 49009
5315 Sweet Briar Dr
(269)349-5492

Richard G Fenner Builder Richard Fenner 49009
545 E Eagle Lake Dr
(269)345-0345

Ritsema Masonry & Construction 49009
434 W Crooked Lake Dr
(269)375-2850

Robert B Leslie Carpentry Robert Leslie 49009
371 S 4th St
(269)372-3263

Roberts Built Homes Todd Roberts 49009
2970 S 9th St
(269)327-2600

Roberts Development Group Inc 49009
6418 Hollison Dr
(269)226-3290

Roberts Painting Svc Ernest Roberts 49009
4372 E D Ave
(269)381-8203

Rock Construction Inc 49009
7757 Rolling Meadows Dr
(269)344-1077

Rohde Construction 49009
4001 S 12th St
(269)353-7841

Ron Vanderslik Plastering Ron Vanderslik 49009
2181 N 2nd St
(269)375-2676

Shephard Plumbing Inc Joseph Shephard 49009
9840 W P Ave
(269)375-1441

Sobie Co Inc Terry Vlietstra 49009
5228 Lands End Dr
(269)382-6148

Spartan Professional Painters 49009
10172 W Kl Ave
(269)375-7346

Steve Visser Builder Steve Visser 49009
5401 W H Ave
(269)552-9090

Suburban Heating & AC & PLBG Casey Lavender 49009
500 S 8th St
(269)372-8880

Suburban Mechanical 49009
500 S 8th St
(269)372-1006

Suburban Tank Co Tom Vanderveen 49009
6848 Hart Dr
(269)344-9542

Sunshine Home Improvement 49009
5826 N 7th St
(269)375-5957

Talcott's Builders 49009
8485 W R Ave
(269)372-1973

Tim Visser Construction Tim Visser 49009
8248 W P Ave
(269)372-2700

Tishhouse Electric Stephen Tishhouse 49009
8849 W C Ave
(269)226-9110

Trace Building Group Harry Hall 49009
1765 Killington Dr
(269)372-2986

V-M Roofing Vern Middleton 49009
8752 W Op Ave
(269)375-7373

Van Dam & Krusinga Building Dan Scheffers 49009
7858 Ravine Rd
(269)276-9922

Vander Veen Excavating Tom Vander Veen 49009
6864 Hart Dr
(269)342-0956

Vanderslik Ron Plastering & Stucco 49009
2181 N 2nd St
(269) 375-2676

Virgo Construction Inc Seth Virgo 49009
9159 Almena Dr
(269)353-9300

W J Dykhuis Builder Inc 49009
2036 N 10th St
(269)372-7261

W Pennings & Sons Brian Pennings 49009
5829 W Kl Ave
(269)372-1930

Waggoner Electric Inc 49009
502 N Van Kal St
(269)353-3160

Warners Painting Ron Warners 49009
7136 Glade Trl
(269)375-9498

West Dig Co LLC 49009
8137 Douglas Ave
(269)276-9703

West Michigan Homes 49009
5560 AL Sabo Dr
(269)353-4500

Wolthuis Concrete Construction Mark Wolthuis 49009
6781 W Q Ave
(269)372-3490

Wolverine Cleaning Svc Corp 49009
9700 Owen Dr
(269)385-0004

Wood Smiths Inc Timothy Smith 49009
1180 S 8th St
(269)372-6432

Watkins, Charles Owner - Universal Improvements/Construction Management 1 & 1 49012

(269) 823-9755

Watty's Home Improvements 49012

(269) 743-1610

Schippers, Jl - Jl Schippers Association 49015
7324 E Ml Ave
(269) 349-2177

Apex Builders Ron Anderson 49019
PO Box 19142
(269)341-9450

Current Electrical 49019
PO Box 20027
(269)344-6764

White Construction 49019
PO Box 20071
(269)383-6942

A Top Hat Masonry 49048
3606 Stewart Dr
(269)385-3674

Absolute Drywall 49048
6159 Abbey St
(269) 341-9550

Acme Tree Service LLC 49048
322 Darling Street
(269)344-7642

American Handyman Inc 49048
3015 Lake St
(269) 342-7000

American Handyman Inc 49048
5934 Abbey St
(269)342-7000

Arbanas Tree Service 49048
6632 South 25th Street
(269)327-4846

Arcadia Landscape 49048
1005 Foster Avenue
(269)353-7256

Arcadia Landscape 49048
1005 Foster Avenue
(269)353-7256

Arcadia Landscape 49048
1005 Foster Avenue
(269)353-7256

Arcadia Landscape 49048
1005 Foster Avenue
(269)353-7256

Art Austin Excavating 49048
6210 Wright Street
(269)341-9890

Austin Art Exacavating 49048
6243 E K Ave
(269)341-9890

AZO Svc Inc John Balkema 49048
5300 E Ml Ave
(269)226-9200

B & D Flooring 49048
8037 East Mill Avenue
(269) 344-1879

Bailey Excavating & Grading Robert Bailey 49048
1727 Construction Dr
(269)349-1585

Balkema Excavating 49048
1500 River St
(269) 349-8627

Balkema Excavating Inc Dan Balkema 49048
1500 River St
(269)349-8627

Balkema Sitework & Dev LLC Don Balkema 49048
6581 E K Ave
(269)384-2267

Balkema Sitework & Development LLC 49048
6581 E K Ave
(269) 384-2267

Beauchamp Construction 49048
6114 E Michigan Ave
(269) 344-1004

Beauchamp Construction Dale Beauchamp 49048
6114 E Michigan Ave
(269)344-1004

Bell's Greenhouse & Garden Shop 49048
5437 Comstock Avenue
(269)343-6857

Blade by Blade Lawn Care 49048
711 Dayton Avenue
(269)384-5192

Blade by Blade Lawn Care 49048
711 Dayton Avenue
(269)384-5192

Blade by Blade Lawn Care 49048
711 Dayton Avenue
(269)384-5192

Blast Off Pressure Washing 49048
2805 Lake St
(269) 381-0171

Blast Off Pressure Washing 49048
2805 Lake Street
(269)381-0171

Blue Ribbon Electrical Svc LLC Dale Clemons 49048
3784 Rosemere Ln
(269)226-5888

Bowman Don 49048
6491 East Jk Avenue
(269)342-5362

Bruce Plumbing & Heating Douglas Hoffman 49048
7755 E Ml Ave
(269)349-1312

Brundage Plumbing & Heating Al Brundage 49048
6830 E Michigan Ave
(269)345-5327

Brundage Plumbing & Heating 49048
6830 East Michigan Avenue
(269)345-5327

Brundage Plumbing & Heating 49048
6830 East Michigan Avenue
(269)345-5327

Brundage Plumbing & Heating 49048
6830 East Michigan Avenue
(269)345-5327

Builders Concrete Construction 49048
7528 S 25th St
(269) 327-3041

Builders Concrete Construction John Bambacht 49048
7528 S 25th St
(269)327-3041

Burton Plumbing Don Burton 49048
514 Washburn Ave
(269)381-4249

Burton Snowplowing 49048
514 Washburn Avenue
(269)381-4249

Burton Snowplowing 49048
514 Washburn Avenue
(269)381-4249

Burton Snowplowing 49048
514 Washburn Avenue
(269)381-4249

C & E Construction 49048
5015 E Q Ave
(269) 327-0815

C D Lawn Maintenance LLC 49048
7536 East Michigan Avenue
(269)381-3000

C D Lawn Maintenance LLC 49048
7536 East Michigan Avenue
(269)381-3000

C D Lawn Maintenance LLC 49048
7536 East Michigan Avenue
(269)381-3000

C D Lawn Maintenance LLC 49048
7536 East Michigan Avenue
(269)381-3000

Carleton Equipment CO 49048
4704 South 29th Street
(616)877-3388

Carleton Equipment CO 49048
4704 South 29th Street
(616)877-3388

Carleton Equipment CO 49048
4704 South 29th Street
(616)877-3388

Carter Lumber 49048
6216 Gull Road
(269)345-4414

Carter Lumber 49048
6216 Gull Road
(269)345-4414

Carter Lumber 49048
6216 Gull Road
(269)345-4414

Centimark Corp Tim Widup 49048
5248 Azo Dr
(269)382-3116

Central Ceiling & Partition Inc 49048
5080 Wynn Rd
(269) 349-0065

Central Ceiling/Partition Inc Mike Beeman 49048
5080 Wynn Rd
(269)349-0065

Chandler's Drywall & Plaster John Chandler 49048
6105 Celery St
(269)207-4401

Chuck's Electrical Svc Charles Puckett 49048
5015 E Q Ave
(269)327-0815

Clear Choice Window Cleaning Matt Monaghan 49048
2243 Fairfield Ave
(269)598-7656

CML Your Project Partner 49048
5280 East N Avenue
(269)381-0167

CML Your Project Partner 49048
5280 East N Avenue
(269)381-0167

CML Your Project Partner 49048
5280 East N Avenue
(269)381-0167

Coffman Construction 49048
7552 S 25th St
(269) 217-1319

Comstock Electric 49048
6810 E K Ave
(269) 383-4226

Comstock Hobbywoods 49048
365 River St
(269)344-0068

Concrete Cutting & Breaking Co Steve Halberth 49048
5242 Azo Ct
(269)381-7565

Concrete Cutting and Breaking Inc 49048
5242 Azo Dr
(269) 381-8064

Consumers Concrete Corp 49048
2809 E Michigan Ave
(269)384-0977

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
3809 E Michigan Ave
(269) 384-0977

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
1100 Nazareth Road
(269)342-9869

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
1100 Nazareth Road
(269)342-9869

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
1100 Nazareth Road
(269)342-9869

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
1100 Nazareth Road
(269)342-9869

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
3809 East Michigan Avenue
(269)384-0977

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
3809 East Michigan Avenue
(269)384-0977

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
3809 East Michigan Avenue
(269)384-0977

Consumers Concrete Corporation 49048
3809 East Michigan Avenue
(269)384-0977

Crest Construction & Excavating 49048
5519 E Cork St
(269) 342-1616

Custom Remodeling 49048
6416 Plainfield Ave
(269) 381-7828

Custom Remodeling 49048
6416 Plainfield Ave
(269)381-7828

Custom Surfacing LTD 49048
8037 E Ml Ave
(269)344-3197

Dale Vorenkamp Plumbing Dale Vorenkamp 49048
5269 Fordham Ave
(269)720-8328

Dave Moore Drywall Elaine Moore 49048
9242 E N Ave
(269)665-6330

David W Sims Electric 49048
3800 Wynn Rd
(269) 345-0478

David W Sims Electric 49048
3800 Wynn Rd
(269)345-0478

Davis Steel Rule Die Mike Davis 49048
1504 1/2 E Main St
(269)492-9908

Dependable Heating Co Jim Potter 49048
433 Riverview Dr
(269)343-5381

Dependable Heating Co 49048
433 Riverview Dr
(616) 343-5381

Eco Foam Insulating Systems 49048
3957 Jennings Dr
(269) 345-8241

ECO Foam Insulating Systems 49048
3957 Jennings Dr
(269)345-8241

Ehrmann Kevin 49048
6607 East Mill Avenue
(269) 383-2367

Ehrmann Kevin 49048
6607 East Mill Avenue
(269)383-2367

Elecrolux Home Products 49048
5200 E Cork St
(269)276-0718

Express Rooter Service by Modern 49048
6475 East Michigan Avenue
(269)345-3339

Express Rooter Service by Modern 49048
6475 East Michigan Avenue
(269)345-3339

Express Rooter Service by Modern 49048
6475 East Michigan Avenue
(269)345-3339

Express Rooter Svc By Modern 49048
6475 E Michigan Ave
(269)382-7110

Fader Equipment Inc 49048
2203 East Michigan Avenue
(269)344-6159

Fader Equipment Inc 49048
2203 East Michigan Avenue
(269)344-6159

Fader Equipment Inc 49048
2203 East Michigan Avenue
(269)344-6159

Fasteners Inc 49048
5111 East Mill Avenue
(269)381-8127

Fasteners Inc 49048
5111 East Mill Avenue
(269)381-8127

Fasteners Inc 49048
5111 East Mill Avenue
(269)381-8127

Frederick Construction 49048
3614 Lake St
(269) 349-8428

Frederick Construction Inc Carl Frederick 49048
3614 Lake St
(269)349-8428

Geniac Electric Inc 49048
1535 Gull Rd
(269)344-6402

Heart Beat Homes Inc Jim Bloomfield 49048
1510 S Sprinkle Rd
(269)226-9333

Helping Hands Home Maintenance James Newman 49048
6321 E Jk Ave
(269)381-4913

Hoekstra Roofing Co Steven Hoekstra 49048
1963 Olmstead Rd
(269)343-5536

Holroyd Excavating Jack Flipse 49048
5811 King Hwy
(269)349-6174

Honeybear Home Repair Ronald Whitney 49048
5525 S 28th St
(269)324-8044

Hurst Mechanical Inc Scott Dixon 49048
7300 E Michigan Ave
(269)345-4040

Interkal Inc 49048
5981 E Cork St
(269) 349-1521

J & J Plumbing 49048
5660 Lantana Ave
(269)552-4220

J Allen & Company 49048
7798 E Michigan Ave
(269) 388-3000

Jax Building Supply Jack Kindig 49048
3410 Lake St
(269)388-7878

K & K Landscaping LLC 49048
6607 E Ml Ave
(269) 383-2367

K L Williams Construction 49048
7012 E Main St
(269)342-4466

Kalamazoo Industries Inc Scott Allen 49048
6856 E K Ave
(269)382-2050

Kalamazoo Konstruction Kenny Kaatz 49048
3308 Miami Ave
(269)276-0408

Kalamazoo Lawn & Garden Equip 49048
3825 E Michigan Ave
(616)344-5909

Kalamazoo Lawn & Garden Equipment CO 49048
3825 East Michigan Avenue
(269)344-5909

Kalamazoo Mechanical Inc Irv A Cornish 49048
5507 E Cork St
(269)343-5351

Knott's Eaves Svc Laurell Knott 49048
3129 Berry St
(269)345-0840

Kuivenhoven Builders Inc 49048
3702 Saratoga Ave
(269)382-3386

Laurell Knott's Eaves Service 49048
3129 Berry St
(269) 345-0840

Lee's Painting Leon Cusano 49048
6690 Peyton Pl
(269)342-1926

M D Burrill Construction M D Burrill 49048
6274 S 32nd St
(269)626-9013

Maintenance Masters 49048
5359 E Michigan Ave
(269)342-8486

Marble Printing Machinery Svc 49048
2717 Brook Dr
(269)343-7430

Meisterheim Wallpaper & Paint Gary Meisterheim 49048
5066 E Milham
(269)217-3276

Metzger's Inc Air Cond & Htng Chris Mendel 49048
1802 Gull Rd
(269)962-7135

Mickey's Seal Coating 49048
326 S Victor Ave
(269)377-8019

Migala Carpet One 49048
6400 Gull Rd
(269) 342-0109

Mike's Power Wash Plus Mike Simmons 49048
1171 N 28 T St
(269)226-4772

Modern Plumbing Septic Sewer Carl Trimble 49048
6475 E Michigan Ave
(269)345-3339

Mr Discount Plumbing Dennis Elenga 49048
1317 Baker Dr
(269)343-7142

Mulder Builders Vickie Mulder 49048
5388 Comstock Ave
(269)345-5881

Nieboer Heating & Cooling Inc Bob Nieboer 49048
2107 Schippers Ln
(269)381-7430

Norandex Inc Chuck Shaull 49048
2207 Lake St
(269)381-4160

Nuyen Electric Inc Tim Nuyen 49048
70 Elliot Rd
(269)349-3255

Painters Unlimited 49048
1230 Bixby Rd
(616) 553-9753

R & S Painting & Cleaning Co 49048
829 Clearview St
(269)341-4711

R D Martinek Carpentry Richard D Martinek 49048
530 Washburn Ave
(269)226-9160

R Van Dyke Building & Remodel R Van Dyke 49048
3681 S 26th St
(269)385-5840

RBK Building Materials Tony Pendowski 49048
3601 Lake St
(269)381-1720

Richard L Van Werden Builders 49048
3966 Durango St
(269) 344-4317

Richard L Van Werden Builders 49048
3966 Durango St
(269)344-4317

Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain Dale Hubbard 49048
5189 King Hwy
(269)345-6000

S A Morman & Co 49048
5111 E Ml Ave # A40
(269)383-0500

SMC Excavation 49048
3614 Lake St
(269)349-8977

Stafford Insulation Co Terry Blizzard 49048
3074 Interstate Pkwy
(616)243-1222

Stoneburner Poured Walls Scott Stoneburner 49048
5519 E Cork St # C
(269)342-1059

Superior Drywall Tom Tackwell 49048
2066 River St # 2
(269)381-2415

Thermico Inc Rob Liphard 49048
3074 Interstate Pkwy
(269)342-6658

Watts Construction 49048
5071 Gull Rd
(269) 345-3859

Watts Construction 49048
5071 Gull Rd
(269)382-0274

West Michigan Painting Inc Terry Buytendorp 49048
3738 Lake St
(269)343-7314

Zimmerman Plumbing & Heating Mike Skartsiaris 49048
5050 E Michigan Ave
(269)345-6165

V-M Roofing 49077
8752 W Op Ave
(269) 375-7373





Top rated services:
Roofing Contractors Roofers Near Me 49001
Landscaping services and garden centers nearby:


Forest Hills Heating Cooling & Plumbing
208 South Kidd Street
A A A - Membership & Insurance Sales Agency- Sales Agencies- Walker
890 3 Mile Road Northwest
Neil's Perennial Farm
3375 Staib Road
Brady's Sales & Service Inc
4135 Davison Road
B-N-S
34417 Bordman Road
Aquarium Shop
504 North Main Street
Budres Lumber Company
657 76th Street Southeast
Awaken Designs
8680 16 Mile Road Northeast
Bell Timber Inc
E12451 Mead Road
DC Landscaping
10622 South Raucholz Road
Allard's Ecowater Systems
611 North Washington Avenue
Newton Furniture Inc
45150 Utica Park Boulevard
3 W Corporation
1607 South Wolf Lake Road
Old Town Furniture
418 Hancock Street
Countryside Farm & Garden
430 US Highway 41 S
Allegan Lumbertown - OFC
730 River Street
D R Electric Appliance Sales & Service
116 West Grand River Avenue
Dooge Veneers
4585 Airwest Drive Southeast
Hamilton Lumber & Home Center
4670 Washington Avenue
Creative Glass Block Inc
1600 John A Papalas Drive
Cooks Excavating
14017 Waubascon Road
American Naturescapes
765 West Michigan Avenue
PA & Nana's Antique Mall
4785 Dixie Highway
Gayle Company Contractors
18325 Van Dyke Street


Hardware stores nearby:


Brooklyn Lumber & Hardrware
105 Irwin Street
Eastwind Seamless Gutter
119 West Lagrant Road
Four Star Lawn Equipment
22310 Harper Avenue
A Seamless Eavestrough
6885 Shields Court
Art's Auto & Truck Parts
1109 Woodmere Avenue
Ewen Building Supply
19834 State Highway M 28
Adams Heating & Air Conditioning
1435 Diamond Reo Way
Fastenal Company
3417 Lapeer Road
Astro Aluminum
15555 East 12 Mile Road
Chief Supply Inc
6505 Division Avenue South
Damman Hardware
29235 Stephenson Highway
SAHR Building Supply Inc
635 West Ransom Street
A C O Hardware - Hardware Stores- Stores
29615 Orchard Lake Road
Ace Hardware Boyne City
200 Water Street
Aeroquip Express Hose Center
6460 Grand Haven Road
Fastening Center
20866 Dequindre Road
Flow Rite
1360 Ann Arbor Road West
A A A True Value Hardware II
11616 Whittier Street
All Seasons Landscaping CO Inc
8124 Belleville Road
A Seamless Eavestrough
6885 Shields Court
Angelo's Supplies Inc
30023 South Wixom Road
Adrian Professional Hardware
1510 West Maumee Street
Antcliff Windows & Doors
2417 East Judd Road
Cathey Company
4917 Tranter Street





Harvard construction law videos:




Check out home improvement related eBooks. Simply click on a book you would like to view.

energy efficient homes green construction building your own greenhouse going green energy greener homes home security exposed home improvement made easy how to build perfect fences

Check out the blog:






Lansing 🏡 Roofing HVAC Remodeling Painting Electrical Plumbing Roofers Fencing Landscaping