25 June 19 | 24h service in Lapeer because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Lapeer

Feel free to get the job done today in Lapeer by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A & A Sewer & Plumbing
3421 Bronson Lake Rd
(810)664-9621
A & V Roofing
579 S Elba Rd
(810)245-8800
A M T Electric Inc
1610 Daley Rd
(810) 664-4144
AAA Poured Walls
Po Box 1076
(810) 614-2925
ACO Hardware
401 West Genesee Street
(810)667-2827
Action Fence Co
Dan Purvis, 5302 Davison Rd
(810)667-7032
Aden Allen Electric
Aden Allen, 2307 Millville Rd
(810)664-4487
Advanced Carpentry
1235 E Coulter Rd
(810)667-3791
Aladdin's Carpet Cleaning & Restorative Drying
852 S Maple Leaf Rd
(810) 664-1705
American Shower and Bath Corporation
693 South Court Street
(810)664-8501
AMT Electric Inc
Alan Heck, 1610 Daley Rd
(810)664-4144
Andy Johnston
1169 Christine Dr
(810)664-0749
AOK Carpentry
Paul Kulman, 136 Bentley St
(810)664-3785
Asi Improvement Company
306 W Genesee St
(810) 245-3919
B & B Concrete & Construction
648 N Calhoun St
(810)664-9808
B & D Home Improvements
Britton Ulmer, 1485 E Sawdust Corners Rd
(810)667-4229
B & M Industries Inc
130 Harsen Road
(810)658-0052
Bashore Custom Counters Limited
1277 Roods Lake Road
(810)664-0301
Beyer's
441 West Nepessing Street
(810)664-6661
Beyer-Henderson Carpets
489 West Nepessing Street
(810)667-7100
Blazo Construction
Mike Blazo, 2199 Imlay City Rd
(810)667-3760
Bliss Jeffery W
1715 Haines Rd
(810) 664-9433
Bob Schmidt
2221 N Five Lakes Rd
(810) 245-8975
Bob's Septic Svc Inc
2787 Greenwood Rd
(810)392-2815
Boots Construction Co Inc
Timothy Boots, 2382 Judy Conn Dr
(810)667-9564
Bracken Painting & Decorating
PO Box 3
(810)664-7959
Bradford & Son Building Contractors
988 Golf View Ln, Apt 1
(810) 667-5353
Bradford & Sons Building Contr
988 Golf View Ln
(810)667-5353
Bradford Tool & Die Co
James Bradford, 1130 Clark Rd
(810)664-8653
Bradshaw Construction
Dana Bradshaw, 634 State St
(810)656-3211
Britton George Electric
2189 River Bend Ct
(810) 664-3085
Brough Carpets
824 South Main Street
(810)667-4292
Bryk Educational Svc Inc
William Rykhus, 2123 S Lapeer Rd
(810)664-8248
Buhl Painting
Gilbert Buhl, 5105 Sullivan Rd
(248)627-6542
Burkhart Painting & Remodeling
Preston Burkhart, 865 N Wilder Rd
(810)245-5531
Butler Construction Co
2571 Porcupine Trl
(810)664-5500
Butler Homes Inc
Jeffrey Butler, 2668 Genny Ridge Ln
(810)664-5500
Byrnes Tool CO Inc
870 Whitney Drive
(810)664-3686
C & F Insulation
5123 Genesee Rd
(810)667-3039
C & L Builders
Clark Green, 1188 Nottingham Dr
(810)667-2128
Carter Lumber Company
1633 North Lapeer Road
(810)667-3821
Case Custom Building Inc
Douglas Case, 3633 Wedgewood Dr
(810)678-3534
Central Michigan Lumber
1245 Imlay City Road
(810)667-2822
Champion Land Design
2279 South Wilder Road
(810)664-0230
Chayka Construction Inc
1900 Misty Meadow Ln
(810)664-1107
Church's Lumber Yard
276 North Saginaw Street
(810)664-8581
Classic Marble
91 Bentley St
(810) 667-7509
Clippers
1745 Imlay City Road
(810)664-9257
CML Your Project Partner
1245 Imlay City Road
(810)667-2822
Concrete Co
Matthew June, 343 S Elm St
(810)793-5171
Contract Carpet Mills
Eric Truax, 3280 W Sutton Rd
(810)797-3083
Coulter Building
624 W Nepessing St # 300
(810)664-3311
Coulter Building LLC
624 W Nepessing St, Ste 300
(810) 664-3311
Coulter Painting LLC
475 S Court St
(810) 667-8898
CPI Inc
Gerald Jasper, 1449 Bowers Rd
(810)664-8686
Cumberland Hardwood Floors
John Van Wagoner, 1545 Millville Rd
(810)664-1605
Current Electric Inc
Robert Pullano, 181 Lariat Dr
(810)664-4467
Custom Installation
215 Gray Rd
(810)245-8617
Cutrite Lawn Care
5284 Genesee Road
(810)797-5264
D & A Contracting Inc
Stanley Andison, 1718 N Lapeer Rd
(810)664-4177
D & D Builders
657 Vista Del Sol
(810)245-1618
D & D Excavating
1956 Gray Rd
(810) 664-3579
D & D Excavating Of Lapeer
2116 Pero Lake Rd
(810)667-3894
D & H Homes Inc
1101 S Lapeer Rd
(810) 245-5583
Dan Diamond
1956 Gray Rd
(810)664-3579
Dan Planck Custom Homes
Dan Planck, 85 Pineview Dr
(810)664-1322
Dave's Painting
Dave Schoeder, 1137 Nottingham Dr
(810)245-0439
David Parrott & Assoc
David Parrott, 381 Turrill Rd
(810)667-6615
David W Duckwitz Excavating
David Duckwitz, 1980 Haines Rd
(810)664-3805
De Long Marble & Tile
Denny De Long, 1467 Morris Rd
(810)656-0114
Door & Window Products Company
54 S Saginaw St
(810) 664-1311
Electrical Effects
3014 Merwin Rd
(810)664-4973
Elite Concrete
Larry Vittone, 400 Bates Dr
(810)667-3147
Engle Plumbing & Heating
Wayne Engle, PO Box 321
(810)664-3293
Equity Homebuilder of Lapeer
1496 N Saginaw St
(810) 538-0058
Euraco Industries
Harlin Bollon, 371 Plum Creek Rd
(810)664-5755
Everlast Trust Co
3830 Golf Vista Dr
(810)245-2788
Fast Tek
991 Baldwin Rd
(810) 538-0320
Fiber Link Inc
3529 Genesee Rd # 6
(810)667-2891
Fisher Interiors
Tom Fisher, 2741 N Lapeer Rd
(810)664-4611
Forester's Refrigeration Heating & Cooling
71 S Elba Rd
(810) 653-0089
Fritz Builders Inc
Tobin Fritz, 540 Turn Bull St
(810)245-3168
Gardner's Nursery
5411 Davison Road
(810)667-4230
George Britton Electric
George Britton, 2189 River Bend Ct
(810)664-3085
Gillespie & Son Pump & Well
73 Turrill Ave
(810)664-1434
Great Outdoors Lighting
1290 Clark Rd
(810)667-6469
Gregory C St Pierre Builder
241 N Bassett Rd
(810) 614-0517
Handyman Evans Home Imprvmts
Alex Evans, 1745 Cranbrook Ln
(810)664-2565
Handyman's Home Improvement
Jack Malvich, 3565 Genesee Rd
(810)667-3300
Hicks Chimney Co
2553 Marathon Rd
(810)664-4662
Hidden Castle Homes LLC
Kevin Robinet, 1320 Bowers Rd
(810)245-5555
Hill Heating & Cooling Inc
60 Lake Nepessing Rd
(810)664-0800
Home Improvement Group
55 W Nepessing St
(810)667-2120
Homewood Building Corp
Dan Sharkey, 152 W Park St
(810)664-0713
House Tech
Michael Lovett, 1666 Fish Lake Rd
(248)680-4672
House Tech Inc
Michael Lovitt, 1666 Fish Lake Rd
(810)667-7272
House Tech Incorporated
1666 Fish Lake Rd
(810) 667-7272
Hunt Custom Builders Inc
Don Hunt, 1212 Turrill Rd
(810)664-3734
J & B Woodworking & Repair
Bunny Pearson, 1304 Sharon Dr
(810)664-4205
J & S Repair
2023 South Lapeer Road
(810)664-7270
J E Bridges Excavating Corp
Joseph E Bridges, 1833 S Wilder Rd
(810)667-9660
J W Bliss Plumbing
Jeffery W Bliss, 1715 Haines Rd
(810)664-9433
Jack's Heating & Cooling
Tim Hill, 587 S Court St
(810)664-8451
Jay's Septic Tank Svc
Mark Dougherty, 2787 Greenwood Rd
(810)664-8080
Jensen Construction & Rmdlng
644 Pine St
(810)664-8614
Jessee Construction Inc
Sharon Jessee, 600 S Wilder Rd
(810)667-1525
JJT Construction
110 Crestview Dr
(810)664-8063
John H Fish Excavating
John H Fish, 1927 Callis Rd
(810)664-3817
John R Thurlow Builder
1717 Millville Rd
(810)664-1624
John's Power Washing
John Hintz, 228 Falling Leaf Dr
(810)664-7253
Kapala Heating & Air
Janet Engleman, 1575 Imlay City Rd
(810)664-8865
Kerson Construction Inc
Michael Kerckaert, PO Box 85
(810)664-4875
Kings Mill Construction
2443 Kings Mill Rd
(810)667-1212
Kirk Construction CO
2195 Imlay City Rd
(810) 664-8552
KLM Electrical & Trenching
Kirk Moshier, 901 Morris Rd
(810)667-3908
Krizma Building Co
John Sinka, 3924 Skinner Lake Rd
(810)664-6123
Kurtz Gravel CO
261 Lake Nepessing Road
(810)667-4600
L Masonry
Lane Kerckaert, 1224 S Wilder Rd
(810)664-6488
Lapeer Electrical Contractors
Alan Green, PO Box 966
(810)245-4000
Lapeer Insulation Co
John W Lindsay, 2460 Virginia Park Dr
(810)664-5651
Lapeer Lumber & Truss
162 South Saginaw Street
(810)664-7290
Lapeer Mechanical
2647 Porcupine Trl
(810)667-2721
Lausman Homes
John Lausman, 1112 S Lapeer Rd
(810)664-1373
Les Nichols Truck & Excavating
Les Nichols, 1400 Grosbeck Rd
(810)664-1914
Lingaur Construction Inc
Scott Lingaur, 1552 Nelson Dr
(810)667-1228
Mac's Electical LLC
3056 Davison Rd
(810)667-9517
Maple Valley Hardwoods
Jamie Miller, 2440 Cranes Cove Dr
(810)664-5954
Mc Inally Electric Inc
Larry Mc Inally, PO Box 459
(810)664-0839
Meadowview AFC Home
5699 Genesee Rd
(810)245-8661
Mr Odd Jobs
William Palmer, 2470 Carpenter Rd
(810)245-2683
North American Dismantling
Rick Marcicki, PO Box 307
(810)664-2888
Northgate Radiator East Complete Auto Repair
1434 Imlay City Road
(810)664-1851
Norton Construction Service
1642 Mayfield Rd
(810) 660-7238
Pine Tree Heating & Air Cond
Art Mirer, 504 W Genesee St
(810)667-3778
Pine Tree Heating & Air Conditioning
504 W Genesee St
(810) 667-3778
Plumbing Unlimited Inc
5370 W Oregon Rd
(810)667-9283
Plumbworks
Edward OMorrow, 153 W Norway Lake Rd
(810)245-5522
Porter & Heckman
Larry Porter, 3056 Davison Rd
(810)664-8576
Prather Construction
Joe Prather, 1845 Peppermill Rd
(810)667-4325
Professional Home Improvement
John Blahos, 57 N Mapleleaf Rd
(810)245-3613
Professional Temperature
John Hrlick, 2148 Baldwin Rd
(810)667-3765
Professional Temperature Heating & Air Cndtnng Inc
2148 Baldwin Rd
(810) 667-3765
R M P Designs
1498 N Saginaw St
(810) 664-2708
Reese Contracting
2231 Stonesthrow Dr
(810)245-3630
Renaissance Restoration
Leonard Solon, 349 N Monroe St
(810)667-3960
Rmp Designs LLC
1496 N Saginaw St # 4
(810)664-2708
Running Building & Remodeling
Dennis Running, 122 W Sawdust Corners Rd
(810)664-1579
Scandanavian Building Co
Shawn Brecht, 3513 Genesee Rd
(810)245-9095
Servpro
Todd Bronson, 507 Mccormick Dr
(810)664-1000
Sky Electric Inc
Dave Filipiak, 865 Whitney Dr
(810)664-0460
Socia Construction Inc
201 E Hunters Creek Rd
(810)667-9950
Sperry Heritage Homes Inc
2390 Stonegate Dr
(810)667-9078
Stange Builders
Mike Stange, 3475 W Newark Rd
(810)664-7157
Starking Construction
Brian Starking, 193 Sandhurst Dr
(810)664-3029
Steel Beams Inc
David Dotson, 1900 Imlay City Rd
(810)245-3922
Stevens Home Builders
828 Peppermill Cir
(810) 656-5440
Stock Heating & Cooling
1711 Hadley Rd
(810) 245-1214
Stoneman's Custom Stonework
3331 W Oregon Rd
(810) 667-2770
Stradinger Building & Rmdlng
2677 Clear Springs Ct
(810)245-8527
Sutter's Home Municipal Svc
Sheryl Sutter, 727 N Monroe St
(810)245-3376
Sweeney's Painting Contractors
Robert Sweeney, 2176 Baldwin Rd
(810)667-4635
T-N-T Masonry
3731 Taft Dr
(810)667-5321
Taylor Carpentry
4405 Skinner Lake Rd
(810)664-0068
Thermo Repair Systems
Ken Demigloi, 3529 Genesee Rd
(810)245-3090
Thompson Builders
700 S Main St # 117
(810)667-7425
Thurlow Drain Sewer & Septic
Ronald Thurlow, 3421 Bronson Lake Rd
(810)664-3523
Timber Systems
Roger Harris, 162 S Saginaw St
(810)245-6212
Town & Country Painting
David Rhoads, 3380 Hasler Lake Rd
(810)797-4708
Vanity Mirror
1659 Farnsworth Rd
(810)667-1818
Volante Heat Transfer System
Tony Volante, 1746 Rooster Trl
(810)796-3313
Wagner Plumbing
David Hirt, 2659 Fish Lake Rd
(810)664-1594
Warpup Construction
William Warpup, 2046 Fawn Cir
(810)667-2673
Warren Systems Incorporated
1659 Horton Lake Rd
(810) 614-2734
Well Doctor & Co
Lawrence Hunt, 2327 S Lapeer Rd
(810)664-6079
Wetland Excavation & Engr
301 Gray Rd
(810)245-0817
Wright-Way Heating & Cooling
Joe Wright, 1293 Indian Rd
(810)245-9005






Licensed professional expert contractors in Lapeer 48446