17 June 19 | 24h service in Oxford because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Oxford

Feel free to get the job done today in Oxford by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






3-D Homes Inc
966 Maloney St
(248)628-0228
Abrasive Blasting & Coat LLC
155 W Oakwood Rd
(248) 236-9550
Ace Epoxy Systems LLC
Slavic Galowczynski, 1483 Harwood Dr
(248)236-0912
Acheson Building
28 S Washington St
(248)628-8586
Air-Vac Heating & Air Conditioning
153 S Washington St
(248) 628-8300
All Phase Electric
Dominic Pipia, 125 S Washington St
(248)625-5632
All-Ways Dry of Southeastern Michigan LLC
947 Olive St
(248) 853-0613
Allen Tree Care
234 Parker Lake Drive
(248)628-6204
Americraft Building Group
825 Watersmeet Dr
(248)628-9604
Anson H Rowley Contractor Inc
1920 E Lakeville Rd
(248) 628-9300
Apple Creek Landscaping Inc
2505 West Drahner Road
(248)628-3807
Atlas Construction Specialties
1483 Harwood Dr
(248)236-8413
Atlas Construction Specialties LLC
1483 Harwood Dr
(248) 236-8413
Avalon Remodeling & Design Center
3 S Washington St
(248) 236-8494
Avalon Remodeling & Design Ctr
Jim Freer, 3 S Washington St
(248)236-8494
B J'S & Sons Construction
3025 Mullins Ct
(248) 628-0637
B J's & Sons Excavating
Robert Harvey, 3025 Mullins Ct
(248)628-0637
Ballagh Don L & Son
1205 N Coats Rd
(248) 628-5775
Banhel Construction
William Anhel, 649 Drahner Cir
(248)628-5485
Bay Village of Waterstone
600 Market St
(248) 969-1600
Beaver Stair Co
Robert Carbone, PO Box 555
(248)628-0441
Bella Casa Interiors
38 South Washington Street
(248)969-0009
Beneficial Home Inspections Inc
5950 Conner Ct
(248) 969-8800
Boulder Pointe Homes
Suzanne Sutton, 562 Eastlake Trl
(248)969-4100
Bryson & Sons
25 Center St
(248)628-6080
Bryson & Sons Limited
25 Center St
(248) 628-6080
Builders Custom Flooring
211 Minnetonka Dr
(248) 969-1387
C P Jensen Handyworks
3320 Ludwig Rd
(248)628-9111
Carport Structures Corp
Joseph Suzore, 1825 Metamora Rd
(248)628-5571
Carport Structures Corporation
1825 Metamora Rd
(248) 628-5571
Carroll's Painting Svc
Paul Carroll, 138 Howland Pines Dr
(248)969-1505
Centex Homes
650 Eastlake Trl
(248)628-1808
Centex Homes Waterstone
640 Eastlake Trl
(248) 236-9505
Centex Homes-Waterstone Constn
840 Eastlake Ct
(248) 236-9620
Chatsford Building Co
113 State St
(248)969-1740
City Wide Landscape LLC
2445 Granger Road
(248)628-9833
CJD Contractor
Charles J Darnall, 1251 Queens Dr
(248)628-1744
Claeys H L & CO
795 S Lapeer Rd
(248) 628-2666
Creative Custom Construction
1820 Granger Rd
(248)969-7813
Creative Walls
Brenda Johnson, 164 Parker Lake Dr
(248)628-2300
Curry Heating & Cooling
Bart Curry, 922 W Davison Lake Rd
(810)678-2441
Curtis Floor Covering Inc
785 South Lapeer Road
(248)628-1141
D & A Carpet & Tile
Dennis Castleman, 5404 Sherwood Rd
(248)628-4893
D & G & S Remodeling & Mntnc
Doug Waite, 2830 Lakeville Rd
(248)628-1076
D & K Pressure Cleaning
Dick Theriot, 387 Brentwood Dr
(248)693-7568
D L Goodson Inc
PO Box 541
(248)628-1588
D M Contracting
784 Keith St
(248)236-4208
D M Ludwig Construction Inc
Daniel Ludwig, 958 S Coats Rd
(248)628-9673
Dave Brantley Electric
Dave Brantley, 154 Howland Pines Dr
(248)236-2023
Delcor Homes
Jennifer Percin, 1047 Masters Dr
(248)969-8300
Delong Plumbing
1704 Lakesview Drive
(248)693-5890
Delta Trim & Design
3208 Adventure Lane
(248) 628-0600
Designs By Pratt Inc
Alan Pratt, 1782 Twin Lakes Blvd
(248)969-8104
Dimaria Homes
725 Eastlake Trl
(248)236-0652
Discount Flooring Inc
65 S Washington St
(248) 236-9500
Don L Ballagh & Son
1205 N Coats Rd
(248)628-5775
Dry Coolers Inc
Brian Russell, 3232 Adventure Ln
(248)969-3400
Empire Development & Construction CO Inc
3921 Barber Rd
(248) 628-2770
Engbarth Painting & Wllpprng
460 Golf Villa Dr
(248)969-6933
Engineered Climate LLC
451 Markwood Dr
(248) 814-9393
Express Plumbing Heating
Bob Turner, 1960 Metamora Rd
(248)628-0380
Falcon Lawn Sprinklers Inc
4375 Seymour Lake Road
(248)628-2118
Feistammel Karl CO
92 S Washington St
(248) 628-3159
Fox Construction Services LLC

(248) 515-2595
Framework Inc
498 Davis Lake Dr
(248)628-9449
G M Roberts Design
Gary Roberts, 1651 S Coats Rd
(248)693-7390
Gabbard Co
Brett Gabbard, 1741 Twin Lakes Blvd
(248)236-9024
Gates Unlimited
40 1/2 S Washington St
(248)628-8332
Genesis Building & Dev Inc
2062 Easy Ct
(248)628-3104
Genesis Building & Development Inc
2062 Easy Ct
(248) 628-3104
Gillis Electric
700 Ray Rd
(248)236-8526
Glenn Hurley Plumbing & Rpr
Glenn Hurley, 921 W Davison Lake Rd
(248)628-3712
Glenn Hurley Plumbing & Well Repair
921 W Davison Lake Rd
(248) 628-3712
Gordon's Light Construction
2940 Stonehenge
(248)628-5383
Grampian Corp
Susan Mc Tattart, 920 Abingdon St
(248)628-6700
Great Oaks Construction
3852 Harmony Hills Dr
(248)459-1748
Hampton Block & Supply
60 E Burdick St
(248) 628-1333
Hartwick Electric
Dennis Hartwick, 812 Tanview Dr
(248)628-3077
Hazen Design Carpentry
1055 Hummer Lake Rd
(248)969-2053
Heritage Design Group
183 Indian Knolls St
(248) 969-0820
Invisible Fence
Jannine Walsh, 776 S Lapeer Rd
(248)969-2600
J & S Builders Inc
Brian Jenks, 3290 W Drahner Rd
(248)628-6268
James Lumber CO
43 East Burdick Street
(248)628-2541
James Mouch Jr & Sons Excvtng
James Mouch Jr, 837 S Lapeer Rd # 311
(248)628-7714
Jet Aire Svc
1645 Lakesview Dr
(248)628-8680
Jobeck's Custom Designs

(248) 330-9092
Joe's Furnace Cleaning
67 S Washington St
(248) 628-8300
Jones D L & Associates Architects PLLC
1581 Harwood Dr
(248) 236-2008
Jrg Construction
James Graves, 346 Lincoln St
(248)628-1902
K & D Phillips Contracting
Kevin Phillips, 961 N Baldwin Rd
(248)969-9026
K G Painting Co
Kosto Gavrilovski, 672 Glenmoor Dr
(248)236-9918
Knauf Master Plumber
114 Dennison St
(248)628-3076
Lake Edge Development
Marlene Taube, PO Box 295
(248)628-9700
Lake Ridge At Waterstone
Linda Williams, 495 E Peninsula Ct
(248)628-0500
Lakeview Electric Corp
235 Oak Ridge Rd
(248)628-4199
Lhota Electric
Thomas Lhota, 3283 Metamora Rd
(248)628-4884
Littmann Construction
Timothy Littmann, 816 Doral Dr
(248)969-7280
Meister Building & Home Improv
Randy Meister, 1460 Foreland Dr
(248)969-9211
Michael's Woods
Michael Kubiak, 2730 W Drahner Rd
(248)628-4929
MJB Roofing Inc
750 Lakes Edge Dr
(248)236-0566
Modders Construction
3039 Jonathan Rd
(248)969-9950
Mt Christie Estate
1700 W Davison Lake Rd
(248)969-0400
North Oakland Heating and Cooling
1325 Wooley Rd
(248) 628-3644
North Oakland Htg & Cooling
1325 Wooley Rd
(248)628-3644
Norton Constructions Svc Inc
Jarod Norton, 3323 Metamora Rd
(248)969-9370
O'Malley Contractors
299 N Baldwin Rd
(248)236-9591
Oak Development Inc
Richard Dalessandro, 1501 Eagle Trl
(248)693-1171
Oxford Concrete Inc If Line
Tony Pro, 1000 Industrial
(248)628-5200
Oxford Electric Co Inc
Larry Royster, 5 S Glaspie St
(248)628-2575
Oxford Lakes
Marlene Taube, PO Box 295
(248)628-9700
Oxford Orion Plumbing Heating
Anthony Donofrio, 74 N Washington St # B
(248)969-8100
Oxford Orion Plumbing Heating Cooling
74 N Washington St
(248) 969-8100
Oxford Woodworks
Pierce Getsinger, 2118 Metamora Rd
(248)628-4579
Paint Creek Estates
1921 Saint Andrews Dr
(248)693-8600
Performance Painting
160 Edith St
(248)628-2888
Phoenix Homes Of America
Jim Siudara, 28 S Washington St
(248)628-4700
Piche Brothers LLC
1108 Hillcrest Dr
(248) 236-6969
Pinnacle Cabinetry
3039 Honey Bee Ln
(248)969-1112
Porter's Contracted Service
4260 Hosner Rd
(248) 628-9321
Prain Tooling
Eric Prain, 2450 W Oakwood Rd
(248)628-5656
Prano Builders Inc
505 Eastlake Trl
(248)628-2713
Professional Temperature Heat
362 Teelin Dr
(248)628-7154
Professional Temperature Heating & Air Cndtnng Inc
362 Teelin Dr
(248) 628-7154
R G Builders
Randy Glowatz, 1970 Seymour Lake Rd
(248)628-8085
R M Shell Construction Co
1855 Squaw Lagoon Dr
(248)969-2854
Relume Technology
925 N Lapeer Rd, #B
(248) 969-3800
Render Corp
Bernie Render, 51 Depot St
(248)236-8317
Rose Painting
Jim Rose, 13 Jersey St
(248)628-9116
Shuttleworth Heating & Cooling
601 S Coats Rd
(248)628-6711
Signature Construction Sltns
3232 Indian Lake Rd
(248)693-2018
Skanska USA Building Inc
David Griggs, 700 Ray Rd
(248)628-1215
SMS Mechanical Svc
Mark Oswald, 280 Laurel Leah
(248)236-0155
Spray Specialties Enginrng Inc
Mark Schafka, 190 Coy Ct
(248)969-9095
St Paul Construction
3801 Metamora Rd
(248)628-4776
Stephenson Construction Co
Marty Stephenson, 354 N Lapeer Rd
(248)628-0550
Sure-Wood Flooring
Eric Waltman, 1288 Poppy Hill Dr
(248)844-9828
The Stone Shop
3165 Mullins Court
(248)236-0210
Thermal Dynamics
Brian J Belmonte, 3644 Country View Dr
(248)628-2336
Top Quality Construction
Jason Cole, 9 Crawford St
(248)343-0574
Tripe R Electrical
Kris Richardson, PO Box 596
(248)969-2401
Triple A Painting
Michael Hetchler, 3380 Ludwig Rd
(248)969-1159
Ultimate Wood Crafters
Bill Pearson, 728 S Lapeer Rd
(248)628-8895
Valley Building & Repair Co
David Weckle, PO Box 105
(248)628-7150
Walltek LLC
Todd Garris, 880 Brauer Rd
(248)814-0381
Walter Construction Co
William Walter, 55 Minnetonka Dr
(248)628-0887
Warehouse Flooring Outlet
1200 S Lapeer Rd
(248) 236-8191
Weber Homes
Jennifer Carpenter, 2043 Shane Ct
(248)628-0033
Wineman & Komer
327 Whispering Woods
(248)628-2132
Wineman & Komer Building Co
747 Bay Pointe Dr
(248)236-9061
Woodcum & Sons Well & Pump
Robert Woodcum, PO Box 194
(248)628-5330
Worden Custom Decks & Carpet
Christopher Worden, 211 Lakeshore Cir
(248)969-5886






Licensed professional expert contractors in Oxford 48371