19 June 19 | 24h service in West Bloomfield because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling West Bloomfield

Feel free to get the job done today in West Bloomfield by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






21st Century Building Co
David Kramer, 5600 W Maple Rd
(248)851-2001
A AACO Appliance Repair
5745 West Maple Road
(248)855-6069
A-Z Home Remedy
5811 Pontiac Trl
(248) 682-2512
AAACO Appliance Repair
5745 W Maple Rd
(248)855-6069
Accent Building Construction
Robert Thomas, 7783 Barnsbury
(248)366-8814
Ace Heating & Cooling
6162 Pinecroft Dr
(248)538-7295
Al's Plumbing & Heating Co
Albert Katz, 5580 Abington
(248)626-0380
Al's Plumbing & Heating Company
5580 Abington
(248)626-0380
Almost Airtight
6746 Dandison Boulevard
(248)360-6995
Amberleigh
6501 Shadowood Dr
(248)661-5353
American Precious Bamboo
5547 Pembury
(248) 855-9667
Amwood Construction Group
Mike Woodhouse, 3495 Pine Estates Dr
(248)681-2196
Anthony Development Corp
Anthony Divergilio, 5767 W Maple Rd
(248)539-8990
Anthony Development Corporation
5767 W Maple Rd
(248) 539-8990
Apollo Building Co
6775 Daly Rd
(248)538-5117
Apollo Building Company
6775 Daly Rd
(248) 538-1661
Arnim Associates Incorporated
6105 Orchard Woods Dr
(248) 363-8860
Arnin Associates Inc
3960 Mitra Ct
(248) 737-9050
ARS Svc Co Inc
4821 Leonard Ct
(248)788-3191
Ashmark Construction
5640 W Maple Rd
(248)855-1575
ASID David Sklar
6335 Orchard Lake Road
(248)626-1999
Automated Home Systems
James Oderkirk, 7439 Millwood
(248)592-0251
B & D Drywall
2308 Horseshoe Dr
(248)737-5077
B & D Drywall LLC
2308 Horseshoe Dr
(248) 737-5077
B & L Mech Plumbing
William Le Tarte, 2361 Anchor Bay Ln
(248)363-3880
B Z Construction
Beata Synowiec, 4870 Walnut Creek Dr
(248)851-5270
Baltus Inc
Dennis Baltus, 6020 W Maple Rd # 504
(248)851-6420
Band Stanley Builders
6838 Lee Crest Dr
(248) 855-2306
Benivegna Building Co
Ron Benivegna, 36310 W 14 Mile Rd
(248)788-7100
Bennett & Son Building Co Inc
2153 Eastman Blvd
(248)626-6860
Bernot Builder's Inc
Gary Bernot, 6077 Wellesley Ct
(248)737-5506
Bernot Builders Inc
6077 Wellesley Ct
(248) 737-5506
Bierlein Demolition Contrs Inc
5640 W Maple Rd # 106
(248)626-5230
Bing Custom Homes Chelsea
7491 Carlyle Xing
(248)661-4891
Birmingham Floor Covering
6139 Haggerty Road
(248)960-3500
Bob Stern Building Co
Robert E Stern, 6190 Dunmore Dr
(248)855-3880
Bosco Building Inc
Donald Bosco, 4316 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)681-9200
Boyd Construction

(248) 605-3879
Boyd's Landscaping
2165 Langham Drive
(248)626-0179
Brickmasters Paving
4495 Bethune Ct
(248) 360-4875
Bruce McLntyre Custom Builder
7330 Hardisty
(248) 360-8638
Bryce & Palazzola Architects & Associates Inc
6018 W Maple Rd, Ste 811
(248) 855-3150
Budget Blinds
4800 Leonard Court
(248)538-5158
C F Rossi Inc
5454 Putnam Dr
(248)932-3333
C L M Architects
5980 Greer Rd
(248) 366-9444
C Z Construction Co
2244 Middlebelt Rd
(248)738-0530
Cabinet Magic
Maynard Metler, 4274 Claire Dr
(248)819-2130
Calcaterra Construction
6310 Silverbrook W
(248)926-9325
Calcaterra Construction Company & Castrano Masonry
6689 Orchard Lake Rd
(248) 262-6800
Cass Electrical Contractors Inc
3250 Wellington Ct
(248) 366-0055
Cass Electrical Contrs Inc
Phillip Castrodale, 3250 Wellington Ct
(248)366-0055
CC Kirby Construction
1575 Bawtree St
(248) 363-9714
Cedar Creek Landscaping Inc
7055 Cooley Lake Road
(248)363-2870
Century Painters & DEC Inc
7428 Arrowood Dr
(248) 360-9830
Christian Mechanical Contr
1909 Auburndale Ave
(248)682-6461
Christopher Construction Co
Donald Salkowski, 5114 Simpson Lake Rd
(248)299-4526
CIR Electric
E Statfield, 5634 Carol Ct
(248)788-5120
Civic Construction
5055 S Clunbury Rd
(248)539-4737
Classic Plumbing
5265 Pleasant View Ct
(248)683-0014
Cohen Associates
Larry Cohen, 6022 W Maple Rd # 405
(248)851-0630
Commerce Poured Wall
6689 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)926-9325
Complete Tree Service
6804 Brockhurst Boulevard
(248)788-7921
Concept Construction
4189 Pinehurst Dr
(248)626-0553
Concepts Of Color By Kenneth Gregory
4546 Fairway Rdg
(248) 770-6900
Contractors Steel
6318 Ramwyck Ct
(248)538-1267
Coppa Building Co
7460 Victoria Dr
(248)669-9704
CourtSpecialists
7295 W Maple Rd
(248) 894-7180
Crystal Homes Inc
Avie Benaderet, 6479 Wyndham Dr
(248)855-4447
Curran Development CO
4600 Arrowhead
(248) 683-5111
D K I Inc
6346 Orchard Lake Rd, Ste 16
(248) 538-9910
Danjac Painting Co
Leonard Malach, 4927 Faircourt Dr
(248)931-7495
David L Casey Electric Co
2430 Empire Dr
(248)681-3010
Design Plus One
2089 Spinnaker Ln
(248)745-0748
Diversified Building
2430 Island View Dr
(248)706-8871
Diversified Services Inc
Harry Shapiro, 6091 Saint James Dr
(248)851-3370
DK Landscapes
3204 Stanforth
(248)363-4381
DKI Inc
Phillip Mansour, 6346 Orchard Lake Rd # 16
(248)538-9910
Dokan Construction Inc
2160 Woodrow Wilson Blvd
(248)681-2409
Dreamhouse Productions
4753 Woodbine Cir
(248)682-0354
Durkee Custom Building
Patricia Durkee, 3348 Ladbrook St
(248)682-3408
Eagle General Contracting Inc
5837 Shillingham Dr
(248)788-4411
EJ Kleckner & Associates
7031 Orchard Lake Road
(248)932-5788
Electro Tech Heating & Cooling
Farid Nissan, 4278 Old Dominion Ct
(248)738-4226
Elite Hardwood Flooring
5035 Latimer St
(248) 706-9663
Emerald Contracting
7148 Westbury Blvd
(248)661-5994
English Gardens
6370 Orchard Lake Road
(248)851-7506
Eqinox Construction
6675 Scotch Lake Dr
(248) 360-7080
Exact Construction
3450 Lone Pine Rd
(248)737-6481
Expo Design Center
7200 Orchard Lake Rd
(248) 865-7590
Expo Design Ctr
7200 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)865-7590
Express Handyman
2601 Leroy Ln
(248)682-0550
F & J Painting
Julian Wendrow, 6320 Wimbley Ln
(248)683-2696
Father & Son Heating & Cooling
7287 N Briarcliff Knoll Dr
(248)538-3952
Faxon Harley R A P C
4469 Deckerland St
(248) 682-0350
Federal Fireplace LLC
3930 Oak Terrace
(248)366-8666
Ferguson & Son Construction
2500 Warner Dr
(248)360-2448
Ferguson J A Construction Co LLC
6104 N Shore Dr
(248) 363-5975
Fine Stuart J & Associates Inc
5657 W Maple Rd, Ste C
(248) 932-0363
Flow Professional Irrigation
6569 Willow Road
(248)363-2365
Focus Facility Consulting Services
7285 Ward Eagle Dr
(248) 539-1942
Four Season Handyman
Shapoor Fasarani, 2067 Appoline Dr
(248)737-8817
Four Seasons Painting Services- Inc.
2404 Ivanhoe Dr
(248) 681-4455
G Fisher Construction Co
5482 Putnam Dr
(248)538-0980
Ground Floor Inc
5601 Bryden St
(248)661-1800
Harley Construction
Isidor Eisenberg, 7267 Danbury Dr
(248)851-8854
Heritage Homes Building Co
1964 Allendale Ave
(248)681-9397
Herman Frankel Org
Herman Frankel, 5257 Beechtree Trl
(248)661-1100
Home Improvement Co
6952 Alderly Way
(248)737-2654
Huntley Homes Inc
Steven Perlman, 7001 Orchard Lake Rd # 220
(248)851-9951
Imperial Electric
6807 E Knollwood Cir
(248)855-8909
Interiorcorp Limited
6839 Edinborough
(248) 626-1777
Ivanhoe Huntley Hm Information
Ivanhoe Huntley, 7001 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)538-5101
J A Ferguson Constr Co LLC
6104 North Shore Dr
(248)363-5975
J K Construction Inc
Michael Kallen, 7001 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)855-3303
Kearns Brothers Inc
2000 Telegraph
(248)538-3956
Kitchen Alternatives
Jack Balderas, 6653 Wildridge Ln
(248)865-9855
Korchak Co
Jerry Korchak, 7091 Orchard Lake Rd # 305
(248)626-4084
L & M Painting & Decorating
Mitchell Levine, 5543 Castleton Dr
(248)626-4050
L & N Construction Clean Up
4097 Crooks St
(248)889-7970
Lakes Professional Building
2300 Haggerty Rd
(248)669-5322
Leonard M Roberts Inc
2275 Horseshoe Dr
(248)851-2930
Lincorp | Remodeling, Renovations & Restoration
7290 Carlyle Xing
(248) 788-4950
Manara Construction
5950 Inkster Rd
(248)538-3789
Martin Construction
4318 Knightsbridge Ln
(248)738-9899
Mcm Management
7013 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)932-9600
MJM Building & Dev Inc
Michael Murray, 2637 Leroy Ln
(248)683-9253
Myers Drywall Inc
Kenneth Myers, 6351 Odessa Dr
(248)360-0973
Nate Plumbing
Nathan Nothman, 7295 Finnegan Dr
(248)855-3389
Nelson Woodworking Inc
2108 Walnut Lake Rd
(248)626-3322
Norman Construction Co
6948 Beverly Crest Dr
(248)932-2595
Northridge Construction Inc
7041 Cottonwood Knoll
(248)865-7200
Nyx Construction
Nick Vrotchinski, 1601 Peterson St
(248)366-9809
Obrien Waterford Constr Co
5425 W Maple Rd
(248)737-4150
Pacesetter Heating & Cooling
Ron Roberts, 7140 Colony Dr
(248)363-5699
Painting & Wallpapering
1735 Janet Dr
(248)360-7614
Pembrooke Park
Michelle Moffatt, 5601 Pembrooke Xing
(248)626-1100
Perfect Touch Painting
Scott Sanders, 7776 Detroit Blvd
(248)363-3940
Pineway Corp
6185 Northfield Rd
(248)626-1533
Plumbers Inc
4230 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)382-6837
Pro Tech
James Werner, 6400 Farmington Rd # 110
(248)306-0130
Probuilt Construction
1647 Mercedes St
(248)593-5195
Professional Painters Balkan
2304 Woodrow Wilson Blvd
(248)706-1449
Proline Painting & Drywall
6914 Nashway Dr W
(248)788-9401
Property Replacement Service
5818 Shillingham Dr
(248) 661-5569
R T Construction
7495 Locklin
(248)363-6451
Ramson Construction Co Inc
7300 Verona Dr
(248)788-7674
Reed Construction Co
Douglas Reed, 4108 Saddle Ln
(248)855-3534
Reed Construction Company
4108 Saddle Ln
(248) 855-3534
Regal Construction Co
Marvin B Dubin, 6689 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)539-1200
Reliant Building Svc Inc
Heath Williams, 3638 Orchard Lake Rd
(248)666-4479
Res-Com Builders
7276 Glascott Ave
(248) 363-5353
Richard M Hyman Builders Inc
Richard Hyman, 6400 Farmington Rd # 114
(248)788-0100
Richard M Hyman Builders Incorporated
6400 Farmington Rd, #114
(248) 788-0100
Rob'n Wood Home Care Inc
4301 Orchard Lake Rd # 160-128
(248)788-0033
Robert Reis Construction
Robert Reis, 1685 Oldtown Ave
(248)683-1621
Ronnisch Construction Group
6530 Farmington Rd
(248)592-0439
Rubin's Plumbing & Heating Co
Jack Rubin, 6055 Saint James Dr
(248)626-1955
Russell Electric
4675 Mapleview Ave
(248)681-4439
S A Construction Inc
7020 Middlebelt Rd
(248)737-9151
Schiller Building LLC
6400 Farmington Rd
(248)661-0053
Scigliano Development Co
Anthony Scigliano, 2702 Lari Ct
(248)683-2053
Set Up & Repair Of Mobile Home
Robert Courser, 1983 Allendale Ave
(248)681-9504
Sira Building & Renovations
PO Box 251924
(248)538-8141
Southwick Builders
Arthur Solomon, 5600 W Maple Rd # B209
(248)932-5220
Sparky Electric Co
7051 Lee Crest Dr
(248)521-2550
Spartan Building
6486 Wyndham Dr
(248)624-6300
Stanley Band Builders
6838 Lee Crest Dr
(248)855-2306
Star Builders Inc
Lewis Wagner, 6022 W Maple Rd # 400
(248)865-3010
T E Schlenkert Home Imprvmt
Thomas E Schlenkert, 5338 W Doherty St
(248)855-0456
Tadai Home Improvement
James Patterson, 6194 Kiev St
(248)366-0645
Technical Waterproofing USA
Aboud Atiyeh, 6154 Golden Ln
(248)788-9411
Thomas J Valente General Contr
Thomas J Valente, 34004 W 14 Mile Rd
(248)661-9077
Tobias Construction
2532 Ogden Dr
(248)538-8710
Top Job Seamless Gutters

(734) 732-4640
Traditional Plumbing & Heating
Harley G Higgins, 4545 Welland Dr
(248)360-2147
Tri Crossing Installation Svc
Brian Jacobs, 7550 Walnut Lake Rd
(248)926-4137
Trowbridge Restoration Inc
Max Trowbridge, 7255 Pontiac Trl
(248)624-9310
Valstreet Painting
Astrit Gjoka, 5638 Aldingbrooke Triangle
(248)592-1009
VPCI- Inc
6020 W Maple Rd, #505
(248) 538-5150
Wechsler Construction
Roger Wechsler, 7247 Riverstone Rd
(248)538-5555
Wilkoff Construction
Gary D Wilkoff, 4050 Maple Blvd
(248)363-7392
Wilson's Artistic Masonry LLC

(586) 242-2242
Windmill Builders
7340 Camelot Dr
(248)788-4233
Yako, Mark Pro Tech 1 - Pro Tech 1 Construction
Saint Joseph St
(248) 722-3830






Licensed professional expert contractors in West Bloomfield 48324