17 July 19 | 24h service in Andover because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Andover

Feel free to get the job done today in Andover by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A and A Construction LLC
4444 161st Lane Northeast
(612) 298-8111
A Home Svc
Eric Gunderson, 3451 Interlachen Dr NE
(763)413-8809
A J Masonry Inc
Al Johnson, 13430 Crooked Lake Blvd NW
(763)754-7811
A Plus Home Services
3451 Interlachen Dr NE
(763) 413-8809
A R Welding
15312 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)434-3323
Abe's Construction Inc
14870 Blackfoot St NW
(763) 323-1490
Accurate Out Door Services
4350 149th.lane N.e.
(763)413-8670
Advantage Electric
Dave Bissonette, 917 142nd Ave NW
(612)782-0865
Affordable Pumper
Larry Dauer, 17007 7th St NE
(763)413-7069
Air Comfort Specialist Inc
662 166th Ln NE
(763) 755-0770
Aircon Electric Corp
Jonathan Arent, 2343 135th Ln NW
(763)757-2120
Alpha Mechanical Inc
15167 Fillmore St NE
(763) 434-4101
Amain Homes Inc
Greg Comer, 17092 Barium St NW
(763)434-3263
Anderson Howard A
17535 Chisholm St NE
(763) 434-6464
Andover Auto Care
16191 Round Lake Boulevard Northwest
(763)422-4004
Andover Station
13639 Partridge Cir NW
(763) 754-3376
Andover Turf
Andover Boulevard
(763)434-5812
Aquaman Plumbing & Heating
13558 Gladiola St NW
(763)767-8199
Arntzen Associates
John Anrtzen, 17817 Hanson Blvd NW
(763)413-1785
Ashford Const CO Inc
3640 152nd Ln NW
(763) 427-0435
Ashford Construction Co
15550 Linnet St NW
(763)862-8176
Bannister Custom Crafted Masonry
14971 Bluebird St NW
(763) 434-8956
Bannister Custom Crafted Msnry
Robert Bannister, 14971 Bluebird St NW
(763)434-8956
Bassing Electric
1354 McKay Dr NE
(763) 434-3298
Beberg Landscape Nursery
13535 Grouse St NW
(763) 754-9491
Best Siding CO Inc
1310 154th Avenue Northeast
(763)413-0500
Blaine Kitchen Center
1325 135th Ave NE
(763) 767-1201
Bleekers Landscaping
16473 Valley Dr NW
(763) 323-0200
Boe Plumbing
Steve Boe, 15481 Kiowa St NW
(763)757-1991
Braastad Electric Inc
16909 Aberdeen St NE
(763) 434-5700
Braastad Landscape Inc
15245 Highway 65 Northeast
(763)434-3234
Breeze Electric
2555 139th Ln NE
(763) 755-6830
C & S Brenny Construction Incorporated
645 148th Lane Northwest
(763) 434-6351
Castle Dreams Homes Inc
15725 Lincoln St NE
(763) 434-3314
CECO Concrete Construction
15924 Lincoln St NE
(763) 434-4637
Cedar Creek Decks
14223 Coral Sea Street Northeast
(612) 703-1062
Cedar Siding Inc
3139 162nd Lane Northwest
(763)427-0755
Central Star Investment CO
16700 Highway 65 NE
(763) 434-7920
Christensen Contracting
1551 164th Ln NE
(763) 434-6456
Classic Builders Inc
Dick Johnson, 1507 149th Ln NE
(763)754-9058
Commercial Drywall
13326 Highway 65 NE
(763) 862-6020
Consolidated Concrete & Masonry Inc
2339 Station Pky NW
(763) 427-7510
Consolidated Concrete/Masonry
Tony Howard, 2339 Station Pkwy NW
(763)427-7510
Cornerstone Custom CONT
1330 133rd Ln NE
(763) 754-3939
Country Concrete & Constr
Bonnie Lenz, 16214 Xenia St NW
(763)421-7873
Creation Construction of Andover, Incorporated
3133 166th Lane Northwest
(612) 286-1286
Croix Custom Concepts Inc
14115 Lincoln St NE, Ste 400
(763) 323-8411
Crosstown Sign Inc
16307 Aberdeen Street Northeast
(763)784-7742
CTA Custom Truck Accessories
13400 Highway 65 Northeast
(763)757-5326
Curtiss Design & Remodel
17151 Tulip St NW
(763)753-6769
Custom Floor Covering
17036 Waco St NW
(763) 323-3085
Cylinder Head Exchange
17243 Rockney Street Northeast
(763)434-8334
Dahlberg Woodworking
2065 Bunker Lake Blvd NE
(763) 757-8645
Dan Carter Svc Inc
Dan Carter, 15933 Drake St NW
(763)757-8370
DAS Heating & Cooling Inc
14050 Lincoln St NE
(763)767-4650
Dependable Topsoil & Landscape Supply
1797 167th Ave NW
(763) 549-8342
Design Homes
13741 Johnson St NE
(763) 767-6960
Design Images
13971 Holly St NW
(763) 754-0229
Diamond Painting & Decorating
David Aljets, 1952 135th Ave NW
(763)862-8198
Drawbridge Waterproofing Inc
1327 153rd Ln NE
(763) 434-0579
Dusty's Drywall
Glenn Schiller, 1804 Deerwood Dr
(651)253-3514
Dziedzic Caulking Inc
Paul Dziedzic, 3928 168th Ave NW
(763)712-0333
E-K Builders Inc
Ed Kulesa, 13414 Marigold St NW
(763)323-3987
East Bethal Htg
16525 Highway 65 NE
(763) 434-1190
EJD Development LLC Remodeling Contractor MN

(763) 753-8837
Erickson Chad
13500 Hidden Creek Dr
(763) 754-6670
Excel Drywall
Jason Peterson, 16191 Round Lake Blvd NW
(763)413-6972
Excel Drywall and Custom Painting
15929 Linnet St NW
(763) 413-6972
Excel Hardwood Floors Inc
Troy Hatlestad, 3021 164th Ln NW
(763)753-5139
Finishing Touch Painters
Dennis Picotte, 2978 151st Ln NW
(763)427-0161
Firewood USA
14909 Aberdeen Street Northeast
(763)434-5328
First Class Carpentry
1423 Flamingo Dr NE
(763)413-1381
First Class Concrete Inc
Scott Byrkit, 1359 153rd Ln NW
(763)413-2589
Fixing Your Door

(612) 203-6815
Flemming Tile Inc
13868 Woodbine St NW
(763)427-8171
Forest Lake Contracting
532 Bunker Lake Blvd NE
(763)767-0232
Francis John & Angela
4234 155th Ave NE
(763) 413-2487
G E Knutson Construction
14855 Aberdeen St NE
(763) 434-4354
Gary Anderson Landscaping Inc
13540 Hanson Boulevard Northwest
(763)754-9401
Genco Builders
15745 Lincoln St NE
(763) 717-9608
George & Alice's Quality Floor & Installation
1328 McKay Dr NE
(763) 434-5555
Glass Rainbow
16956 Lexington Avenue Northeast
(763)434-2760
Gold 'n Green Lawn Service
15909 Sycamore Street Northwest
(763)786-4875
Gorham Builders
1877 Station Pky NW
(763) 755-1717
Gorham Builders Inc
Mike Gorham, 1877 Commercial Blvd NW
(763)755-1717
Greystone Masonry
Kurt Merkle, 1548 164th Ln NE
(763)413-9633
Greystone Masonry Inc
1548 164th Ln NE
(763) 413-9633
Gusse BROS
1109 Crosstown Blvd NE
(763) 434-4365
Halvorson Concrete Inc
1345 157th Ave NE, Ste C
(763) 434-0318
Hanson Builders Inc
13432 Hanson Blvd NW
(763) 421-5435
Hanson's Handyman Svc
John T Hanson, 2726 Crosstown Blvd NE
(763)413-4984
Hardware Hank
17426 Highway 65 Northeast
(763)434-4199
Hoffman BROS Sodding Inc
18099 Highway 65 NE
(763) 434-5659
Hoffman W Sodding CO
15740 Lexington Avenue Northeast
(763)434-5729
Hogdal Turf
2662 Westlund Drive Northeast
(763)434-6828
Homes By James Inc
13436 Dunkirk St NE
(763)767-2712
Houle Insulation Inc
Charles Houle, 14677 Hummingbird St NW
(763)767-8412
Howies Construction Incorporated
15214 Davenport Street Northeast
(763) 434-9065
Husbands For Hire
Jon L Olson, 2860 135th Ave NW
(763)755-3883
Innovation Electric
Jeff Warner, 14006 Norway St NW
(763)754-1542
Innovative Electric
14006 Norway St NW
(763) 754-1542
Integrity Brick & Stone
3235 137th Ln NW
(763)421-1520
J & B Construction Of Andover
Edward Hughes, 13645 Hidden Creek Dr
(763)755-8801
J & H Construction
Joe Berccyk, 17600 Highway 65 NE # 2
(763)413-0112
J & S Floor Covering
John Sheppard, 14343 Raven St NW
(763)767-0207
J M Semler Building Corp
Darren Willenbring, 1875 Station Pkwy NW
(763)767-8668
J Smith Heating & Air Conditioning
4920 173rd Ave NE
(763) 792-1066
Janish Wood Products Inc
16030 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)434-9090
JBS Landscaping and IRR Inc
13420 Hanson Boulevard Northwest
(763)757-5402
Jeremy Goons Exteriors
14216 Underclift Ct NW
(763)712-9977
Jetson Inc
13414 Highway 65 NE
(763) 755-2780
Jkeck Homes
3207 151st Ave NE
(763)434-5033
JM Semler Building Corporation
1875 Station Pky NW
(763) 767-8668
Johnson Jeff & Millie
14315 Prairie Rd NW
(763) 434-0688
Kaycan Limited
17808 Highway 65 Northeast
(763)413-9960
Knudson Wayne
16214 Xenia St NW
(763) 421-7873
Kodiak Homes Inc
206 Andover Blvd NW
(763)434-4036
Koolmo Construction Inc
Dave Koolmo, 2324 169th Ln NW
(763)434-3773
Kuehn Roof Systems
14815 Aberdeen St NE
(763) 434-4819
Kurt's Construction
Kurt Stromlund, 3752 155th Ave NE
(763)434-2145
Lampert Architects PA
13837 Lincoln St NE
(763) 755-1211
Lang Builders
4458 176th Ln NE
(651)464-4330
Lantz Masonry & Concrete Inc
4002 133rd Ln NE
(763)780-4969
Larson Plumbing & Heating
James M Larson, 3095 162nd Ln NW
(763)427-7680
Lashinski Septic Svc
Jim Lashinski, 1326 161st Ave NW
(763)434-3915
Legacy Home Inc
3480 Bunker Lake Blvd NW
(763)421-6670
Levin Construction
13800 Sycamore St NW
(763)754-7644
M & N Diversified Services Inc
16676 Valley Dr NW
(763) 576-0072
M & N Diversified Svc Inc
16676 Valley Dr NW
(763)576-0072
M B Siding Supply
1310 154th Avenue Northeast
(763)413-2646
M C Eckman Painting
17321 Partridge St NW
(763)753-1546
Manufactured Housing
Shelly Lubrant, 13941 Lincoln St NE # 300
(763)755-2522
Manufacturing Techniques Inc
13941 Lincoln Street Northeast
(763)780-4854
Marathon Homes
1881 Station Pkwy NW
(763)767-6200
Meadow View Homes Inc
14621 Aberdeen St NE
(763) 757-7320
Mechanical Building Services
4800 165th Ave NE
(763) 434-6564
Metro Electronics Lifestyles
Lee Briggs, 3480 Bunker Lake Blvd NW # 104
(763)241-5002
Metro Ground Maintenance
1781 157th Ln NW
(763)434-0047
Michal's HHH Inc
Phillis Hanson, 1409 159th Ave NE
(763)434-9186
Mickman Brothers
14630 Highway 65 Northeast
(763)434-4047
Mickman Brothers - Landscape DIV
14630 Highway 65 NE
(763) 434-3346
Mickman Brothers Garden Center
14630 Highway 65 Northeast
(763)413-3000
Mickman Brothers Inc
14630 Highway 65 Northeast
(763)434-1487
Mickman Brothers Inc. Main Office
14630 Highway 65
(763)434-4047
Midwest Communities
1879 Station Pkwy NW
(763)862-4665
Minnesota Water Treatment
13424 Hanson Boulevard Northwest
(763)785-2202
MJB Custom Homes Inc
14735 Highway 65 NE
(763) 413-5224
Mr Builder Corp
Len Horishnyk, 17527 Xenia St NW
(763)566-4646
Mr Concrete Inc
3864 169th Ln NW
(763)323-0290
Municipal Builders Inc
17125 Roanoke St NW
(763) 421-8790
Nassau Builders Inc
2732 178th Ave NE
(763) 413-9100
Nelson Bill & Associates
13814 Pierce Street Northeast
(763)754-5015
Nelson Exterior
17153 Staples St NE
(763) 434-7172
New Life Builders Inc
David Dutton, 4053 Genie Dr NW
(763)427-9550
Nicholas J Bouras Inc
13720 Lincoln St NE
(763) 780-6098
Norcon General Contractors
Bill Cin, 15123 Fox St NW
(763)253-2222
North Bound Woodworks
16599 Buchanan St NE
(763) 413-3400
Northco Builders
4115 147th Ln NW
(763)427-4599
Northern Construction
John Sweigert, 16636 Maniteau Blvd NW
(763)427-7937
Nurnberg Construction
Heinrich Schonheit, 13662 Marigold St NW
(763)780-9886
Paris Contracting
17536 Quay St NW
(763)753-2196
Patriot Builders
Timothy J Bruner, 1321 Andover Blvd NE
(763)434-1702
Peak Roofing
14939 Raven St NW
(763)757-0060
Pheasant Run Construction
Glen Maciaszek, 1109 141st Ln NE
(763)862-2106
Pinewski Builders Inc
13750 Crosstown Dr NW
(763) 753-5095
Pinewski Builders Incorporated
13750 Crosstown Drive Northwest #20
(763) 753-5095
Premier Custom Homes Inc
Jeff Johnson, 14315 Prairie Rd NW
(763)434-0688
Professional Touch Painting
3931 172nd Ln NW
(763)753-5379
Project Res Q
2860 135th Ave Nw
(612) 524-4553
Quality Checked Construction
Mike Vagle, 16300 Makah St NW
(763)421-5221
Quality Cutting & Coring Inc
Rod Landrus, 172 139th Ave NW
(763)785-9605
R & S Woodcock Construction
15455 University Ave Ne
(763) 434-1471
R A K Construction Inc
17100 Highway 65 NE
(763) 434-4210
R C Sales & Manufacturing Inc
14726 Wake St NE
(763) 786-6504
Rainbow Repairs Inc
Todd Olson, 5014 170th Ln NW
(763)422-8008
Ralph's Exteriors
Ralph Papequash, 17850 Gladiola St NW
(763)213-0500
RGP Construction
Ralph Pautsch, 17363 Guadalcanal St NE
(612)597-2074
Riccar Heating & Air Cond Inc
Jeff Arent, 2387 Commercial Blvd NW
(763)754-4000
Riccar Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
2501 136th Ave NW
(763) 754-4000
Robeck Contracting
Shaun Robeck, 15810 Kiowa St NW
(612)669-7903
Ronald D Thompson Drywall Inc
1294 145th Ave NW
(763)434-0252
Rosky Remodeling & Constr
John Rosky, 2353 135th Ave NW
(763)754-3629
Rudy Wicklander Homes Inc
Rudy Wicklander, 15440 Potawatomi St NW
(763)422-9192
Scott Olmstead Builders
Scott Olmstead, 1881 Station Pkwy NW
(763)755-0300
Semler Homes
Pete Semler, 1875 Station Pkwy NW
(763)754-5578
Statewide Electric Inc
Tim Holmberg, 17011 Ward Lake Dr NW
(763)434-5138
Stonewood Construction LLC
2861 180th Ave NE
(763)413-8855
Storybook Homes
847 141st Ave NW
(763)767-1354
Streamline Construction
Steve Pease, 13404 Hidden Creek Dr
(612)414-4810
Stucco 1
Lynne Peterson, 2308 135th Ln NW
(763)767-0595
Swedebro Inc
Larrie Hanson, 15839 Lincoln St NE
(763)434-9237
T & J Improvements
Tim Merritt, 4425 149th Ave NW
(763)422-9863
T J's Painting
Timothy J Holznagel, 3299 139th Ln NW
(612)810-6436
TCF Home Builders
17720 Highway 65 NE
(763)434-9520
Tile Flemming Inc
13868 Woodbine St NW
(763) 427-8171
Today's Applications
2384 151st Ave NW
(763)862-0020
Tomco Co Inc
Tom Schiebout, 1425 Andover Blvd NW
(763)434-1522
Total Home Exteriors
Chad Erickson, 13500 Hidden Creek Dr
(612)388-7795
Twin City Specialty Contract
Jerry Horbal, 13736 Johnson St NE
(763)757-0080
U Z Insulation Services
365 134th Ave NE
(763) 767-9524
Ultimate Carpet Inc
17480 Butternut St NW
(763)434-9768
United Siding Inc
Tony Brozek, 2343 Commercial Blvd NW
(763)757-6968
Valley Brook Drywall
14148 Lincoln St NE
(763)862-8110
Westphal Roofing
Roger Westphal, 686 141st Ln NW
(763)786-7000
Wicklund Construction Inc
4180 147th Ln NW
(763)421-4684
Yeary Drywall
3041 164th Ln NW
(763)753-0688






Contractors near me in Andover 55304