22 July 19 | 24h service in Bemidji because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Bemidji

Feel free to get the job done today in Bemidji by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






3 D Seamless Gutters
Frank Chilson, 524 19th St NW
(218)556-7814
ABC Seamless
2231 Bardwell Drive Northwest
(218)751-3586
ABC Seamless of Bemidji
2231 Bardwell Dr NW
(218) 556-3955
ABC Seamless Siding
Warren Pobst, 2231 Bardwell Dr NW
(218)444-3825
Alliance Home Values Inc
Norton Tucker, 4404 Elliot Rd NE
(218)760-1691
American Building Contractors
102 1st St W
(218)751-0081
American Overhead Door CO
1225 Industrial Park Dr SE
(218) 444-7100
ASV Posi-Track
1826 Anne Street Northwest
(218)751-5253
B & L Refrigeration
Robert Ochsner, 126 Pine Grove St SW
(218)751-8466
Bailey & Son Contracting
5969 Dove Ct NW
(218) 444-2579
Bailey & Sons Contracting
5969 Dove Ct NW
(218)751-9363
Beaulieu- Conrad
8633 Roosevelt Rd SE
(218) 751-2212
Bemidji Building Center
3924 Minnkota Avenue Northwest
(218)444-9050
Bemidji Cooperative Association
320 3rd Street Northwest
(218)751-4260
Bemidji Outdoor Power Equipment
1826 Anne Street Northwest
(218)751-5253
Bemidji Roofing Inc
Mike Lindell, PO Box 205
(218)751-1991
Bemidji Sewer & Waterworks
Tim Yerbich, PO Box 3093
(218)751-0606
Berge Ken Construction
51386 Whipporwill Rd
(218) 751-8615
Berglund Heating Sheet Mtl
Deane Solberg, 4995 Theater Ln NW
(218)444-0280
Berglund Heating Sheetmetal & Roofing
4995 Theater Ln NW
(218) 444-0280
Birchwood Color Center
3406 Bemidji Avenue North
(218)444-6224
Bob Jackson Excavating
50750 Vinewood Trail
(218)751-9352
Bob's Econo Pump
Curt Monson, 6217 Division St W
(218)751-6410
Bobcat Of Bemidji-Northwest Mechanical Service
3516 Irvine Ave Nw
(218)751-4660
Bruns Construction
Gary Bruns, 51908 Welle Dr
(218)751-2516
C RC Discount Ceramic Tile
802 Paul Bunyan Drive South
(218)751-7779
Cabinet Corners
175 Spirit Avenue Northeast
(218)751-7522
Cardinal Drywall
6487 Grange Road Northwest
(218) 759-1306
Cardinal Drywall Specialists
Gerry Cardinal, RR 7 Box 198e
(218)759-1306
Carpet Remnant City
802 Paul Bunyan Drive South
(218)751-7779
Chore Pros
1592 Rivercrest Lane Southwest
(218)759-4090
Christiansen Industrial Dev
Michael Christiansen, PO Box 456
(218)751-4663
Christiansen Industrial Developers Inc
2805 Washington Ave S
(218) 751-4663
City Saw
2035 Adams Avenue Northwest
(218)751-4177
Con's Masonry Inc
Mark Beaulieu, 8633 Roosevelt Rd SE
(218)751-2212
Construction Consulting LLC
Vince Van, 717 Lake Ave NE
(218)760-5485
Cudmore Construction Inc
11080 Spring Dr NW
(218)467-3501
Cuperus Construction
Ron Cuperus, PO Box 98
(218)751-1926
Cuperus Construction Inc
537 Mahnomen Dr SE
(218) 751-1926
Custodial Professional Steam Cleaning
Po Box 811
(218) 759-4041
Custom Tops of Bemidji Inc
2134 Bardwell Drive Northwest
(218)444-4842
D & T Landscaping
6613 Division Street West
(218)751-0256
D H Sorenson Construction
D H Sorenson, 12249 Irvine Ave NW
(218)751-5095
D L Electric Inc
812 Briar Ln NE
(218) 751-0370
D-L Electric & Son
Darrel Johnson, 812 Briar Ln NE
(218)751-0370
Dan's Decorating
Dan Plante, 5601 Bemidji Ave N
(218)751-3296
Dave Lapp Construction
260 Algoma St NW
(218)751-1964
Davis Drywall Inc
Brad Davis, 1100 Industrial Park Dr SE
(218)444-2532
Dick's Plumbing & Heating
Dick Gregg, PO Box 833
(218)751-4964
Dick's Plumbing & Heating of Bemidji Inc
2118 Division St W
(218) 751-4964
Diversified Builders & Design
Steve Inkel, 614 Railroad St SE
(218)751-6104
Don Thomas Repair
19276 Lake Julia Drive Northwest
(218)243-2250
Dwayne Young Stucco & Drywall Contractor Inc
Po Box 639
(218) 751-5770
Economy Builders
David Reinard, 422 Larch St
(218)751-2017
Eidsmoe Enterprises Inc
Jamie Eidsmoe, 51398 Wisteria Dr
(218)751-4186
Eranco Inc
522 Beltrami Ave NW
(218) 444-5299
Eranco Painting Inc
Erick Rantala, 522 Beltrami Ave NW
(218)444-5299
Erickson's Heating & Air Cond
Todd Erickson, 6516 Irvine Ave NW
(218)785-2539
Everhart Electric
Michael Everhart, 2308 Red Oak Ct NE
(218)333-3599
Fastenal CO
3481 Laurel Drive Northwest Suite 5
(218)751-0076
Flatcrete Inc
Mike Chock, 13613 Bayview Ct NE
(218)766-1854
Floor To Ceiling
1788 Paul Bunyan Drive Northwest
(218)751-1063
G & M Masonry & Concrete Inc
Ray Gavlovsky, 16857 510th St
(218)751-7927
G & T Excavating
Gary Skine, 22435 500th St
(218)751-1878
Gardner Plumbing
George Gardner, RR 2 Box 149a
(218)751-7891
Gesell Concrete Products Inc - Call Northstar Materials Inc
5151 Highway 2 West
(218)751-6241
Great Lakes Gas Transmission CO
2300 Paul Bunyan Dr SE
(218) 751-8111
Great North Heating Of Bemidji
11100 Spring Dr NW
(218)333-3804
Great Outdoors Woodworking
Arthur Glidden, 8222 Glidden Rd NE
(218)444-6812
Greenwoods Lawn Care
6122 Highway 89 Northwest
(218)751-0516
Greg Hendricks Construction
1903 23rd St SE
(218)444-6082
Gregg's Plumbing & Heating
Dave Burnham, 1815 Division St W
(218)751-1728
Gregg's Plumbing & Heating Inc
1815 Division St W
(218) 751-1728
Grover Floor Coverings
5125 Sherman Drive Northeast
(218)759-2683
Guiding Light Construction & Services

(218) 444-3511
H & R Heating & Air Cond Inc
6292 Petrie Ct NW
(218)759-7000
H & R Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
6292 Petrie Ct NW
(218) 759-7000
Halvorson Construction
RR 5 Box 317
(218)586-2820
Hand Electric Inc
Marvin Hand, 7202 Island View Dr NE
(218)586-3573
Hanson Electric
Stephen Hanson, 3125 Bemidji Ave N
(218)751-5833
Hanson's Resid Construction
Jerry L Hanson, 3444 Buchanan Ave SW
(218)759-2522
Harmon AutoGlass
750 Paul Bunyan Dr NW
(218)759-1289
Haubrich Electric
4006 Beltree Dr NE
(218)759-1048
Headwaters Electric
515 Center Point Ct NW
(218)444-2613
Hesch Construction
3810 Sherman Dr NE
(218)751-3425
Higgins Heating Of Bemidji
Mike Norden, 211 Paul Bunyan Dr NW
(218)751-2801
Hill's Plumbing & Heating
Steve Hill, 3801 Bemidji Ave N # 1
(218)751-1286
In the Closet
3481 Laurel Drive Northwest
(218)444-5483
Industrial Reliability LLC
Robert Dykes, 3211 Hannah Ave NW
(218)444-4162
J D Hansen & Sons
Jim Hansen, 1907 Adams Ave NW
(218)444-3139
J D Hansen & Sons Inc
1901 Adams Ave NW
(218) 444-3139
J D's United States Seamless
Jeff Fevold, 8020 Stump Lake Dr NE
(218)759-7047
J Hansen Construction
9821 Pond Rd N
(218) 444-9337
Jason Verlund Bobcat Svc
Jason Verlund, 11819 Bemidji Rd NE
(218)586-3325
JC Custom Welding
4815 Bemidji Ave N
(218) 444-9353
Jerry's Painting
Trevor Singler, PO Box 1232
(218)444-5581
Jerry's Painting Inc
Po Box 1232
(218) 444-5581
Jim's Small Engine Repair
2323 Roosevelt Road Southeast
(218)755-8419
John McDonald & Sons Inc
2203 Grange Road Northwest
(218) 243-2579
Johnson Construction
Joel A Johnson, 1105 Town Hall Rd NW
(218)444-3110
Johnson Construction Company
1105 Town Hall Rd NW
(218) 444-3110
Johnson Painting & Drywall
26749 Upper Necktie River Dr
(218)759-2026
Kal's Building Supply
1429 Miles Avenue Southeast
(218)444-5257
Keenan's Cabinets of Distinction Inc
1008 Paul Bunyan Dr NW
(218) 751-2114
Kemmer Electric
214 13th St NW
(218)333-8784
Ken Berge Construction
Kenneth Berge, 51386 Whipporwill Rd
(218)751-8615
Kosel Services Landscaping
12050 Lands End Ln SE
(218) 755-9570
Kraus-Anderson Construction Company
206 Beltrami Ave NW
(218) 759-0596
KUHA Construction Concrete Design
21965 Kuha Rd NE
(218) 243-2384
L & M Fleet Supply
2740 Paul Bunyan Drive Northwest
(218)751-3237
Lake Country Electric Inc
3608 Division St W
(218) 751-9773
Lalones Drywall Inc
617 14th St NW
(218) 751-4104
Landes Lawn Service
2120 Anne Street Northwest
(218)444-5296
LAPP Dave Construction
260 Algoma St NW
(218) 751-1964
Larry's Carpet & Ceramic Inc
152 Anne St NW
(218) 751-7448
Lee & Al's Inc
10328 N Garden Ln NE
(218) 751-9344
Lucachick Architecture Inc
218 Minnesota Ave NW
(218) 759-2305
M J Architectural Studios
819 Paul Bunyan Dr SE
(218) 751-0109
M J B Maytag H A C
418 Beltrami Avenue Northwest
(218)751-2420
M J Construction
303 Railroad St SW
(218) 751-3958
Mace Construction
Will Mason, 648 Center Point Ct NW
(218)751-2976
Marc's Master Plumbing
Marc Sogge, 5015 Bemidji Ave N
(218)759-6556
Mark Rock & Concrete Co
Mark Thorson, Hwy 71 N
(218)444-9112
Merles Steam Clean Carpet Service
Procyon Ln NW
(218) 759-1379
Midwestern Masonry Inc
2418 N Plantagenet Rd SW
(218)751-9478
Minn-Dak Inspecta-Homes
1598 Simone Drive Southwest
(218) 751-9615
Minnesota Seal Coating
Minnesota
(218) 759-8737
Mustard Seed Gardens & Gifts
9818 Peace Lane Northwest
(218)444-5323
N & B Painting & Drywall
Norm Berg, 24395 498th St
(218)759-0119
Naylor's 24 Hour Service & Repair
1430 Paul Bunyan Dr NW
(218) 444-4328
North Country Insulation
919 Carr Lake Rd SE
(218) 333-8919
Northern Contracting-Bemidji
Dale Engen, 5040 Knollwood Dr NE
(218)766-4961
Northern Horizons Inc
10799 Highway 2 NW
(218) 467-9353
Northland Hardwood Lumber Company
Po Box 1411
(218)751-0550
Northstar Materials Inc
4101 Bemidji Ave N
(218) 751-5413
Northstar Materials Inc - Concrete Office
6601 Us-2 W
(218) 751-6241
Northwoods Lumber Co
5102 Highway 71 N
(218) 759-0633
Northwoods Lumber Company-Bemidji - Blackduck Location
5102 Highway 71 Northwest
(218)835-7745
Norton's Heating & Sheetmetal
Rick Norton, 2134 Bardwell Dr NW # 2
(218)444-1533
Norton's Heating Inc
2134 Bardwell Dr NW
(218) 444-1533
Perkins Electric
David Perkins, PO Box 414
(218)444-1422
Peterson Sheet Metal
3728 Bemidji Ave N
(218) 751-4502
Peterson Sheet Metal Inc
Orville Peterson, 3728 Bemidji Ave N
(218)751-4502
Petrowske Construction
509 Tyler Ave NE
(218)751-1450
Petrowske Construction Inc
509 Tyler Ave NE
(218) 751-1450
Potlatch Lumber Mill
50518 County 45
(218)751-6144
R & R Excavating
Robert Jackson, RR 8 Box 510a
(218)751-9352
Raitz Builders & Remodelers
Marlyn Rage, 618 2nd St SE
(218)751-0477
Ready Homes Inc
Mike Ettesvold, 809 Paul Bunyan Dr S
(218)444-2400
Reed & Reed Water Well
Jack Reed, 6630 Island View Dr NE
(218)586-2777
Reierson Construction
Jerry Reierson, 6160 Mill St NE
(218)751-3796
Reierson Construction Inc
6160 Mill St E
(218) 751-3796
Rich Ray Painting
Rich Ray, 19561 Irvine Ave NW
(218)243-2010
Richard Rude Architectural - RRA Inc
4111 Technology Dr NW
(218) 751-5316
Rick's Plumbing & Heating
Rick Bergsgard, 13241 Wonder Green Ln SE
(218)751-3624
Ritchie & Olson Construction
Glen Olson, 14460 Wildwood Rd NE
(218)243-2159
Ropp Seamless Gutter
Dale Ropp, 8141 Power Dam Rd NE
(218)751-7946
S & S Woodworking
Kelly Stenson, 10919 Hillcrest Dr NE
(218)835-4777
Service Master Co
Doug Jones, 51584 279th Ave
(218)751-4081
Servicemaster
51584 279th Ave
(218) 751-4081
Smerud Siding & Windows
2122 Monroe Ave SW
(218)759-3042
Smythe Electric
Mark A Smythe, 9100 Roosevelt Rd SE
(218)751-0487
Sparky's Construction
Arlen Kuechenmeister, 4107 Minnkota Ave NW
(218)444-8181
Stern Brother's Svc
Douglas Stern, 9179 Lake Alice Ln NW
(218)751-8534
T M Ohman Construction
5002 Birchmont Dr NE
(218)751-3326
Taiga Construction
Troy Winters, 20146 Windsong Loop
(218)759-7227
Todavich Electric Inc
Tony Todavich, 10330 Irvine Ave NW
(218)751-1699
Tom Detschman Construction
Tom Detschman, 3626 Irvine Ave NW
(218)444-6007
Turtle River Electric Inc
Jim Graham, 4357 Minnkota Ave NW
(218)751-0286
Vic's Septic Svc & Septic Plbg
Victor Yerbich, 1212 Balsam Rd NW
(218)751-6791
Wagner Plumbing & Heating
Tom Wagner, 2095 23rd St SE
(218)751-8697
Wes' Plumbing & Heating Inc
John Seitz, PO Box 580
(218)751-9710
Wiebolt Electric
Darwin Wiebolt, 3481 Laurel Dr NW
(218)444-8661
Wood Floor Crafter
John Mc Donald, 2203 Grange Rd NW
(218)243-2579
Young & Davis Drywall Inc
Robert Young, PO Box 605
(218)751-6048
Zetah Construction Inc
Howard Zetah, 1222 Industrial Park Dr SE
(218)751-2143






Contractors near me in Bemidji 56601