17 August 19 | 24h service in Brainerd because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Brainerd

Feel free to get the job done today in Brainerd by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






371 Flooring Inc
6547 Indigo Road # 371N
(218)828-1660
371 Lumber Inc
18381 State Highway 371
(218)828-8422
A & J Electric
Aric Caughey, 4440 Wheeler Rd
(218)829-1251
A-1 Steam Brothers
Steve Hanson, PO Box 823
(218)828-0961
ABC Seamless
2602 S 11th St
(218) 829-5999
ABC Seamless Inc
2602 11th St S
(218)829-5999
ABC Seamless Siding
Bruce Erickson, PO Box 451
(218)829-5999
Accurage Heating & Air Cond
Brian Doucette, 10913 Bearpath Rd
(218)839-9504
Acorn Inc General Excavating
16707 MN-371
(218) 829-7866
Acorn Landscape Supplies & Nursery Inc
16707 State Highway 371
(218)829-7866
Air Concepts
PO Box 1227
(218)828-4328
Air Concepts Cooling & Heating
Po Box 1227
(218) 828-4328
All Season Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
11502 Thiesse Rd
(218) 825-0513
All Seasons Htg & Air Cond
Ryan Czech, 11502 Phiesse Rd
(218)825-0513
Alters Masonry
Robert Alters, 19784 See Gull Rd
(218)828-1820
American Wall Styles
18512 County Road 132
(218) 764-2421
AmeriGas
2624 11th St S
(888)868-1220
Anderson Brothers Constr Company
11325 MN-210
(218) 829-1768
Anderson Brothers Construction
Eric Anderson, 11325 Hwy 210 E
(218)829-1768
Anderson Brothers Construction CO
Minnesota Dr
(218) 829-1768
Anderson's Commercial Property Maintenance
4410 Susanville Drive Northwest
(218)828-3754
Anthony's Custom Drywall
15135 Riverside Dr
(218)828-7008
Architecture One
311 8th St S
(218) 829-0525
Audio Systems & Communications
1014 Laurel Street Suite 100
(218)825-9500
Aune Electric Co
Norman Aune, 111 Washington St NE
(218)829-2475
B-Dirt Construction
521 Charles St, #102
(218) 821-5243
Backwoods Interiors
Kris Nash, 912 12th Ave NE
(218)828-0417
Balster's Plumbing
Harold Balster, 20512 Cadwell Ave
(218)963-4261
Barry Mudford Plumbing & Htg
Barry Mudford, 4570 Green Gables Rd
(218)828-1663
Bear Excavating
16689 Jacks Lake Rd
(218)828-0679
Bednar Plumbing & Heating LLC
Roman Bednar, 14208 County Road 22
(218)829-6534
Benelle Construction
Ben Bernatsky, 7305 Dressage Rd
(218)764-2562
Better Living Concepts
Dan Kletscher, 11284 State Highway 210
(218)829-5590
Blakeman Inspection Svc
5656 Love Lake Rd NW
(218)821-1886
Boart Longyear CO
18505 MN-371
(218) 829-0892
Bob Jones Concrete
4563 Loerch Rd NE
(218)825-0244
Bob Severson Mobile Locksmith Service
18637 Smith Rd
(218) 828-8763
Borgs Home Repair & Constr
Gordon Borg, 14420 Agate Ridge Rd
(218)764-3155
Brainerd Blacktop & Excavating
2095 Lennox Rd
(218)855-0038
Brainerd Carpenters
Mark Edevold, 111 Washington St NE
(218)829-9077
Brainerd County Power Equipment Inc
13380 State Highway 25
(218)829-4699
Brainerd Door & Woodwork LLC
Kevin Brick, 11218 Red Pine Rd
(218)828-6444
Brainerd Hardwoods
13844 White Pine Drive
(218)828-4824
Brainerd Lakes Heating & AC
Tom Moroni, 20846 N Long Trl
(218)963-3131
Brainerd Lakes Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
20846 N Long Trl
(218) 963-3131
Brainerd Lakes Sewer
Dale Jindra, 11382 Bonnie Rd
(218)829-4315
Brainerd Small Engine & Marine
19468 County Road 3
(218)829-7063
Brainerd Traut Wells & Drill
State Highway 18
(218)829-2493
Brainerd Waterproofing LLC
123 N 1st St
(218) 829-3596
Brennan Construction
11125 Gull River Rd
(218) 828-1153
Bruce Mogensen Plumbing & Htg
Bruce Mogensen, 18147 Skye Rd
(218)828-8734
Budget Garages
Dennis Oswald, 1001 11th St SE
(218)829-9276
Burt Electric
Richard Burton, 701 Charles St
(218)829-8922
Burton John Electric
Po Box 685
(218) 829-3754
C & D Excavating
Daniel Yaunick, 13035 State Highway 18
(218)829-3829
C R Hendricks Contracting Inc
5033 Mary Allen Ln
(218)828-1070
CAM Inc
415 Front St
(218) 828-9114
Car-Col Construction Inc
Carl Smith Jr, 19513 State Highway 371
(218)963-2576
Central Lakes Drywall
Tim Peterson, 15275 Inglewood Dr
(218)829-0402
Central Lakes Drywall Construction
15275 Inglewood Dr
(218) 829-0402
Central Lakes Heating
1620 Maple St
(218) 828-0745
Century Electric & Equipment
100 Washington St
(218)829-8888
Century Electric and Equipment Repair Inc
100 Washington St
(218) 829-8888
Clark Excavating
Brad Clark, 1515 120th St SW
(218)829-8718
Classic Siding
Wes Kyar
(218) 828-1757
Climate Makers Inc
1100 Highway 210 W
(218) 825-0145
Coldwell Banker
17274 MN-371
(218) 824-7330
Con Core Systems
James Spartz, 618 Circle Pines Dr # 104
(218)825-8246
Cooley's Septic Pumping
Francis Cooley, 9412 County Road 8 E
(218)764-3379
Country Power Equipment
12995 17th Avenue Southwest
(218)829-4699
Crow Wing Cabinets Inc
5492 Pioneer Trl
(218)828-0620
Crow Wing Cooperative Power & Light CO
Highway 371 North # 507
(218)829-2827
Crust Construction
David Crust, 6671 Racine Rd
(218)829-1511
Cummings Masonry
4205 Maryville Ct
(218)828-4795
Custom Upholstery & Awning Center
17181 State Highway 371
(218)855-1096
D & D Plumbing & Heating Inc
Dean Hacker, 208 Washington St
(218)829-0970
D & L Concrete and Masonry LLC Home

(218) 828-1691
D/S Services
16525 State Highway 371
(218)828-8200
Dan's Sodding Service
15497 MN-371
(218) 829-0880
DD Plumbing & Heating Inc
208 Washington St
(218) 829-0970
De Chantal Excavating
Al De Chantal, 12209 State Highway 18
(218)828-4636
Dechantal Excavating LLC
12209 MN-18
(218) 828-4636
Details By Diane
Diane Kuck, 18323 County Road 22
(218)764-2899
Dettbarn Construction
Steve Dettbarn, 17258 Dewes Rd
(218)829-6635
Dirt Doctor Inc
3076 County Road 113
(218)764-2664
Doc's Refrigeration Service
16767 Gilbert Lake Road
(218)829-4035
Don Kapsner Concrete & Masonry
Don Kaspner, 17201 County Road 22
(320)468-2334
E E Heating & Air Conditioning
Mike Spencer, 1014 Laurel St # 100
(218)824-0448
EBCO
Larry M Collette, 15873 Pine Shores Rd
(218)829-4254
Electric Etc
1014 Laurel St, Ste 100
(218) 829-4112
Electric Etc Inc
Bruce Toftness, PO Box 343
(218)829-4112
Electrical Systems
12202 Wicklund Rd
(218)825-0549
Electrical Systems Inc
12202 Wicklund Rd
(218) 825-0549
Elite Fence & Deck
Craig Reikofski, 15532 Ellwood Dr
(218)825-0712
Engisch Electric
312 N 4th St
(218)839-7112
Englert Leafguard
17677 State Highway 371
(218)822-7531
Envirotectural Activity
1202 Rosewood St
(218) 829-5872
Eric Burgstaler Painting
2000 Mill Ave
(218)825-8762
Esser Construction LLC
Paul Esser, 10873 N Long Lake Rd
(218)828-1609
Expert Insulation
1204 Madison St
(218)828-6492
Expert Insulation of Brainerd Inc
1203 Madison St
(218) 828-6492
Forest Fuels Inc
Bob Despot, 1020 Washington St
(218)828-0904
Four Seasons
6701 Gould Gray Road
(218)829-4297
Franzen Brothers Plastering
10872 County Road 8
(218)764-2474
Franzen Stucco & Drywall
5761 Erin Rd
(218)825-7442
Gary's Painting Inc
Gary Andres, 15915 Inglewood Dr
(218)829-8776
Garys Painting & Decorating
15915 Inglewood Dr
(218) 829-8776
Geo's Paint & Finish Inc
26392 State Highway 18
(320)692-2027
Goodin CO
924 Wright St
(218) 828-4242
Grasshopper Lawn Care Inc
9613 Leisure Lane
(218)764-2000
Great River Excavating
David Sustercich, 10728 Bluejay Trl
(218)828-4764
Great River Excavating LLC
10728 Bluejay Trl
(218) 828-4764
Ground Breakers
Ed Klause, 3224 County Road 8
(218)764-2681
Gull River Plumbing & Heating
John Anderson, 12283 Little Pine Rd SW
(218)829-0100
Hard Rock Hauling Inc
Gerald Goering, 15001 Nokay Hall Rd
(218)764-2552
Heartland Tile and Marble Inc
512 South 6th Street
(218)829-0682
Heartland Tree Service
4025 State Park Road
(218)828-4506
Heatwave Heating & Air Cond
Steve Larkin, 19160 Bocks Cor
(218)764-3324
Heatwave Heating & Air Conditioning
19160 Bocks Cor
(218) 764-3324
Herget Building Inc
10064 Leisure Ln
(218)764-3554
Hoffman Construction
410 12th St SE
(218)828-7871
Hoffmann Electric Inc
Rory Fredstron, 1109 Oak St
(218)829-9533
Hoffmann Electric of Brainerd Inc
1109 Oak St
(218) 829-2492
Home & Yard Fixings
Dave Selinger, 708 2nd Ave NE
(218)829-8018
Home Check Plus Inc
PO Box 506
(218)829-4080
Hurdlik Carpet & Tile
15229 Edgewood Dr
(218) 828-5009
Hustad Homes
11633 MN-18
(218) 829-0357
Hy-Tec Construction Inc
Craig Feierabend, PO Box 621
(218)829-8529
J & L Construction
Po Box 345
(218) 822-3299
J & L Construction Inc
Judy Radunz, 1701 Emma St
(218)822-3299
J P Jacklitch Contracting
John Jacklitch, 17119 Commercial Park Dr
(218)824-6664
JAE Enterprises
1350 Hillview Forest Road
(218)829-8514
Jerry's Plumbing & Heating
Jerry La Mont, 6050 Saint Mathias Rd SW
(218)829-5043
Kevin's Custom Drywall
13990 County Road 25
(218)825-7731
Kim Hardy Drywall
Kim Hardy, 1024 Grove St
(218)825-1050
Kissner Plumbing & Heating
5671 Camp Lake Dr
(218)764-2076
Kramer Construction
Jeffrey L Kramer, 423 Bluff Ave
(218)829-8896
Kruchten's Heating & Air Cond
Bruce Kruchten, 1097 Inglewood Dr N
(218)828-4991
Kruchten's Heating & Air Conditioning
15140 Inglewood Dr
(218) 828-4991
Lake Region Electric & Lghtng
Don Zetah, 16227 State Highway 371
(218)829-4817
Lake Region Electric & Lighting
16227 MN-371
(218) 829-4817
Lakes Motor & Tool LLC
14507 Ironwood Lane
(218)829-3546
Lakewood Builders Inc
Robert Ruud, 15229 Edgewood Dr # 120
(218)829-0212
Landmark Construction Services Inc
2027 S 6th St
(218) 824-0931
Landsburg Land Scape Nursery Inc
16460 State Highway 371
(218)829-5519
Larson Excavating
Carl Larson, 23948 Mail Route Rd
(218)838-0780
Leafguard Gutters
Mark Leitheiser, 17677 State Highway 371
(218)822-7531
LENNY'S PAINTING SERVICE
406 S 9th St, Apt 1
(218) 838-5944
Lindahls Paint & Decorating
505 Washington St
(218)829-2843
Lumber Jax Tree Svc & Property
Linda Steffen, 12995 17th Ave SW
(218)829-5929
M & M Construction
Michael Juaire, 1423 10th St S
(218)851-3928
M C Builders & Developers
518 7th Ave NE
(218)927-7004
M D Mechanical
Mike Orton, 805 I St NE
(218)825-8667
M M Construction
1423 10th St S
(218) 851-3928
Mae's Tile & Remodeling
Mae Haberman, 7517 County Road 23
(218)764-2460
Mae's Tiling & Remodeling
7517 County Road 23
(218) 764-2460
Marilyn's Interiors
222 Ridge Drive
(218)829-7374
Marv's Top FAB
14446 County Road 22
(218)764-2401
Masonry By Hines & Waterproof
Jason C Hines, 19151 Love Lake Rd
(218)825-1931
Master Plumbing & Heating Inc
Keith Mogensen, 12287 County Road 23
(218)829-2443
Master Plumbing & Heating of Brainerd Inc
12287 County Road 23
(218) 829-2443
Master's Way Painting
2970 Gilbert Lake Rd N
(218)825-0391
Mel's Plumbing & Heating
Mel Boser, 1015 Beech St
(218)822-0099
Menards - Baxter- General Switchboard
15236 Dellwood Drive
(218)825-7300
Meyer Midwest
6171 Ojibwa Road
(218)828-3437
Mid Minnesota Builders
17068 Commercial Park Dr NW
(218) 829-4982
Mid Minnesota Builders Assn
Colleen Faacks, 17068 Commercial Park Dr
(218)829-4982
Mid-State Refrigeration
Po Box 743
(218)963-7597
Midwest Painting
Michael Martin, 2601 11th St S
(218)829-3078
Miller Brothers
Gregg Miller, 10633 Kade Point Rd
(218)828-7076
Miller's Roofing & Siding

(218) 825-0300
Minnesota Home Improvements
Sheri Thill, 17677 State Highway 371
(218)822-4435
Moonlite Nursery
15521 Edgewood Dr
(218) 829-0880
Morgan T K PA
Nokay Lake Ln
(218) 764-2516
MPI Inc
9171 Wetherbee Rd
(218) 825-9288
Mudford Barry Plumbing & Heating
4570 Green Gables Rd
(218) 828-1663
Mudgett Excavating Inc
4633 Barbeau Rd NW
(218)829-1006
National Conductor
18119 MN-371
(218) 828-8171
National Conductor Constrctrs
Scott Zahn, 18119 State Hwy 371
(218)828-8171
Neighbor Up North
Ross Dellacecca, PO Box 1101
(218)829-2306
Nelson's Drywall & Painting
19357 Spencer Rd
(218)828-1417
Nisswa Plumbing
Rick Oseland, 4851 N Long Lake Rd N
(218)963-2251
Nordecor Natural Wood Flooring Specialists
1480 Northern Pacific Rd
(218) 824-7272
Nordecor Natural Woods
1480 Northern Pacific Road
(218)824-7272
Nornberg Construction
Ken Nornberg, 2175 Quill Dr SW
(218)829-0879
North Country Concrete Pumping
1523 10th St S
(218)828-1282
Northair Heating & Cooling
Kyle Boie, 17043 Commercial Park Dr
(218)963-2825
Northern
Ted Sullivan
(218)829-2903
Northland Excavating
110003 Oakridge Rd
(218)829-9395
Northland Exteriors Inc
11370 Rognaldson Rd
(218)820-4993
Northwest Carpet Supplier
522 Buffalo Hills Ln
(218) 829-3020
Oakwood Cabinets & Woodworking
Keith Stott, 17192 State Highway 371
(218)828-0056
Odd Jobs Etc
312 Juniper St
(218)829-7495
Oldham Hirst Design LLC
15683 Sandhill Cir
(218) 822-3499
Olson's Dry Wall Quality Work
24320 County Road 2
(320)692-4584
Olson's Hauling & Excavating
15520 Narrow Lane Rd
(218)828-0940
Pagel & Swanson Inc
Dohn Pagel, 1609 Oak St
(218)828-1826
Penates Homes
Kristopher Solseth, 604 Penates Dr
(218)824-8333
Peterson Excavating
18241 Doe Trl
(218)828-0066
Phil's Heating & Air Cond
Phil Munsch, PO Box 1027
(218)828-8127
Phil's Heating Air Conditioning Inc
Po Box 1027
(218) 828-8127
Pike Plumbing & Heating
Kevin Gruber, 830 Brook St
(218)829-4332
Polcaro Brick & Stone
22440 E Lake Hubert Dr
(218)963-3111
Popp Heating & Cooling
11933 Executive Acres Rd
(218)838-6745
Property 3 Homes
Dean Smith, 8299 Wise Rd
(218)829-0176
Property 3 Homes Inc
8299 Wise Rd
(218) 829-0176
Quality Roof Systems
Kathleen Lordbock, 10718 Greenwood St
(218)829-4664
Quick Construction
12478 Whiteley Creek Trl
(218)829-6203
R J Linquist
6104 Birchdale Rd
(218)829-0850
R R Heating & Air
Rodney Pierce, 14254 Thorson Rd
(218)764-2960
Rainy Day Gutters
Ralph Nordick, 8120 County Road 144
(218)820-1669
Rakow Construction
Bob Rakow, 8784 Mogensen Shores Rd
(218)828-3580
Reid's Backhoe
17698 State Highway 18
(218)764-2827
Ron Anderson
11965 Bass Lake Rd E
(218)829-1541
Rural Plumbing & Heating
Mark Crimmins, 6800 County Road 23 SE
(218)828-1321
Screen Area Enclosures
17407 Dewes Rd
(218)829-1809
Servicemaster of Brainerd
Po Box 2805
(218) 829-4076
Shaw's Excavating
Jim Shaw, 216 Kingwood St
(218)824-3478
Shepherd Construction
PO Box 107
(218)829-6296
Start To Finish Remodelers
Dave Peterson, 1107 S 6th St
(218)828-0585
Steven M Traut Wells and Water Treatment

(218) 829-2493
Streiff Construction Inc
Maurice Streiff, 809 19th St SE
(218)829-9445
Sullivan Remodeling & Repair

(218) 838-5060
T & C Dirtworks
Curt Veith, 2541 Lennox Rd
(218)825-0398
T C Siding
Chad Sclisker, 1607 Pine St
(218)855-1280
T K Morgan
18722 County Road 24
(218)764-2516
Tad Hoskins Construction Incorporated
9643 Ravenswood Rd
(218) 838-7617
Thelen Heating & Roofing
Tim Haglin, 1717 13th St SE
(218)829-1491
Thelen Heating & Roofing Inc
1717 13th St SE
(218) 820-8732
Tim Thompson Plumbing & Htg
Tim Thompson, 16805 Blakeman Rd
(218)829-3858
Tom Smart Drywall
714 S 7th St
(218)829-2531
Tom's Backhoe Svc & Excavating
Thomas Thompson, 323 Woodland Hills Ln
(218)828-4232
U S Siding & Window
Rich Pedersen, PO Box 1056
(218)828-9235
Unique Furnishings & Fixtures
Tim Olson, 12215 County Road 8
(218)828-2021
US Siding & Window
18170 MN-371
(218) 828-9235
Victory Mechanical
1650 Patterson Rd NW
(218)828-9644
W W Thompson Concrete
Todd W Thompson, PO Box 87
(218)829-9674
Wagner Electric
Ross Wagner, 18101 Hartley Dr
(218)828-4611
Weiser Mueller Assoc Inc
Jerry Mueller, 510 D St NE
(218)822-3152
Wood Products Unlimited
Don Andres, 15909 Inglewood Dr
(218)829-4353















Contractors near me in Brainerd 56401