14 October 19 | 24h service in Minneapolis with great care and enthusiasm.

We promise to guide you today.
Get the job done today.




Make your home great again for family and kids.

electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 55432 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

Trusted since 1998.


We promise to reach out to you within 60 minutes and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
schema(,10)
Minneapolis 55432 01 October: "they treat us like family every time, we got free quotes and they started the same day,
more than affordable" ---- John Morgan, President Morgan Properties


experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure. Trusted by 97,500+ homeowners since 1998.
My zip code (for accurate free quotes in Minneapolis)
and you can call me back

and you can get in touch with me at







McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









2nd Shift Ceramic Tile
Joseph Braun, 7075 103 9th Ave NW
(612)964-2268
3 D Contracting & Remodeling
3844 France Ave S
(952)926-7024
3 Studios Inc - Julie Macleod Associates Aia- Richard C Lundin II AIA
219 N 2nd St, Ste 100
(612) 746-3993
316 Larpenteur LLC
1433 Utica Ave S
(763) 525-9933
3D International
60 S 6th St
(612) 656-7000
4 R's
4238 Vincent Ave N
(612) 220-4986
5 Star Lawn & Landscape Inc
12505 24th Avenue North
(763)559-7230
5th Ave Painting Plus
William Hoppe, 8208 5th Ave S
(952)884-3527
5th Wall Designs LLC
Gregory Moore, 3011 82nd Ln NE
(763)780-4935
A & A Millwork Custom Doors & Windows
4439 Hiawatha Avenue
(612)721-1111
A & E Construction Specialties
4313 Colfax Ave S
(612)827-0717
A & J Excavating Inc
1880 Radisson Rd NE
(763)717-1591
A & J Painting
James Cunningham, 4256 Queen Ave N
(612)338-1981
A & M Concrete Pumping Inc
4119 Washburn Ave N
(612)522-2602
A & M Disaster Services
3010 E Lake St
(612) 722-0137
A & M Disaster Svc
Rick Martin, 3010 E Lake St
(612)722-0137
A and E Construction Specialties
4313 Colfax Ave S
(612) 827-0717
A Art's Quality Plumbing
Tim Lindholm, 523 Central Ave SE
(952)938-6939
A Custom Fit
7327 Nicollet Ave
(612)798-1740
A E Conrad Co
David Hamilton, 308 W 59 1/2 St
(612)866-4954
A Fresh Look
Tom Thompson, 2923 Oakland Ave
(612)825-7316
A Fresh Look Inc
2923 Oakland Ave
(612) 825-7316
A Fruit Design
3552 Aldrich Ave S
(612) 724-4407
A H Bennett Co
Brian Bennett, 900 Glenwood Ave
(612)374-3444
A H Bennett Company
900 Glenwood Avenue
(612)374-3444
A J Spanjers CO Inc
9257 W River Rd
(763) 424-8288
A Little Off the Top Lawn Care
2605 California Street Northeast
(612)788-4972
A Picture Perfect Windows
3443 Buchanan St NE
(763)595-9457
A R Design
Andy Reynolds, 311 1st Ave N # 504
(612)338-3190
A T L Woodworking
8900 Wentworth Ave S
(952) 881-6026
A To Z Painting
Andrew Zimmerman, 8684 Goodhue St NE
(763)786-8720
A West & Sons Locksmith
3015 East Lake Street
(612)721-1477
A-1 Ceiling Specialists
Larry Forsman, 4841 France Ave S
(651)698-7653
A-1 Hauling
5501 Bass Lake Rd
(763) 533-6477
A-1 Perfection Painting
David Holmgren, 5014 Fremont Ave S
(612)827-5930
A-1 Sarff Tree Service
6745 Elliot Avenue
(612)866-1110
A-1 Superior Painting Inc
9031 Victoria Gdns
(763) 425-7678
A-1 Tile & Marble
2429 Unity Ave N
(612)377-3101
A-1 Wheels & Tools of Minnesota
7740 Beech Street Northeast
(763)571-6510
AAA Green Thumbs
8200 Humboldt Avenue South
(952)884-2300
AAA Home PC Solutions
Tom Combs, 12125 3rd Ave N
(952)426-1919
AAA Pro Touch Painting
4637 Aldrich Ave S
(612)384-0542
Aaadvantage Spray Foam LLC
4628 5th St Ne
(763) 572-7795
Aandahl Construction Co
Shesh Aandahl, 4525 Fremont Ave S
(612)822-8800
Abatec Mechanical
9217 17th Ave S
(952) 888-0040
Abbey Carpet
9939 Lyndale Avenue South
(952)881-5825
Abbey Carpet of Coon Rapids
295 Northdale Boulevard Northwest
(763)757-4388
ABC Plumbing & Sewer
Bill Svejda, 8609 Lyndale Ave S # 101a
(612)861-1521
ABC Supply Co
Pat Keeney, 2801 E Hennepin Ave
(612)378-1820
ABC Supply CO Inc
2801 East Hennepin Avenue
(612)378-1820
Abco Concrete Products Inc
Paul Anderson, 3520 E 43rd St
(612)724-4566
ABCO Pre-Cast Products CO
3520 E 43rd St
(612) 724-4566
Abe Construction CO
2525 Nevada Ave N, Ste 307
(763) 542-9070
ABL Design Services
3738 Pillsbury Avenue
(612)822-8455
Able Hose & Rubber Inc
2205 East Hennepin Avenue
(612)378-1003
Able SW Suburban Lawn Maintenance & Snow RMVL SVCS
7809 Southtown Centre
(952)881-1614
Absolutely Affordable Lending
6279 University Avenue Northeast
(763)571-3642
Accent Home Solutions
Tony Voelker, 4549 Taylor St NE
(763)458-9662
Accent Homes Inc
8535 Central Ave NE
(763) 784-6013
Accent Roofing & Remodeling
10010 Juniper Ave N
(763) 493-4000
Accu Techs
Gary Hedin, 11924 Oak Park Blvd NE
(763)754-7905
Accupainters
2832 Hayes St NE
(612)788-5588
Accurate Hardwood Floors
Rick Quinnell, 3500 E 42nd St
(612)721-3028
Ace Painting
5604 44th Ave S
(612)202-9055
ACI Floor Coverings
275 Market St, #C-22
(612) 288-9610
Ackerberg and Associates Inc Architects
4201 Excelsior Blvd
(952) 920-9020
Acme Awning CO
3206 Bloomington Ave
(612) 722-2731
Acme Tuckpointing Company
2400 E 26th St
(612) 623-8018
Acoustics Associates Inc
1250 Zane Ave N
(763) 544-8901
Acrotech of Minnesota
6022 Pillsbury Avenue South
(612)866-8659
Action Fastenings
9210 Wyoming Avenue North
(763)425-3994
Action Heating & A C Inc
8140 Arthur St NE
(763) 780-0844
Acton Construction Management
606 24th Ave S
(612) 305-4850
Addition & Remodeling Specialists Inc
2618 Coon Rapids Blvd NW
(763) 427-7330
Adjustable Joist Co
Jerry Petersen, 1315 5th St NE
(952)352-0960
Adolfson & Peterson Construction
6701 W 23rd St
(952) 544-1561
Adolfson & Peterson Inc
Michael Peterson, PO Box 9377
(952)544-1561
Adolfson & Peterson Inc Contractors
Po Box 9377
(952) 544-1561
Adsit Architecture & Planning
3101 E Franklin Ave
(612) 343-8013
Advance Aluminum Supply Inc
7701 Main St NE
(763) 571-3440
Advance Home Products Inc
3770 W Broadway Ave
(763) 521-9211
Advance Terrazzo & Tile
425 Coon Rapids Blvd NW
(763) 780-5590
Advance Tool Inc
1590 99th Lane Northeast
(763)780-1213
Advanced Allstate Restoration Inc
3201 N 3rd St
(612) 522-8577
Advanced Architectural Studios LLC
2727 26th Ave S
(612) 724-5557
Advanced Companies Inc
1660 Highway 100 S
(763) 572-2000
Advanced Concrete & Masonry Inc
9020 Wyoming Ave N
(763) 424-9365
Advanced Construction Concepts Inc
1539 85th Ave NE
(763) 783-5856
Advanced Deck & Roofing
6716 Upton Ave S
(612)866-5685
Advanced Drywall Inc
9240 Baltimore St NE
(763) 783-8000
Advanced Exteriors
7000 57th Ave N
(763) 537-5117
Advanced Restoration Svc
Barry Rohweder, 3201 N 3rd St # 300
(612)522-8577
Advantage Building Contr Inc
1516 W Lake St
(612)827-2590
Advantage Building Contractors Inc
1516 W Lake St
(612) 827-2590
Aecix Incorporated Colonial Warehouse
212 3rd Ave N, Ste 504
(612) 692-8093
Affordable Concepts
5738 Nicollet Ave
(612) 866-2315
Affordable Concepts Inc
Matt Wallman, 5738 Nicollet Ave
(612)866-2315
Affordable Electric

(612) 990-4004
Affordable Granite & Stone
2892 Vicksburg Lane North
(763)450-3700
Affordable Painting
Lance E Thoemke, 4030 Quincy St NE
(763)234-0565
Affordable Plumbing
Robert Goldman, 3833 Gettysburg Ave N
(763)544-2131
Affordable Remodelers
4807 Dusharme Dr
(763) 535-6269
Affordable Stucco Company
358 Maple St NE
(763) 783-0708
Agrimson Tool Company
4092 83rd Avenue North
(763)566-3446
Air Automation Engineering Inc
230 Commerce Circle South
(763)571-4970
Air Climate Control Inc
316 Bryant Ave N
(612) 879-0609
Air Conditioning & Heating
PO Box 712
(952)888-0084
Air Corp Mechanical Contractor
Michael Ericson, 3700 Annapolis Ln N
(763)550-0707
Air Corporation Mechanical Contractors
3700 Annapolis Ln N
(763) 550-0707
Air Hydraulic Systems Inc
1104 Glenwood Avenue
(612)374-2100
Air One Heating & Air Cond Co
T Johnson, 6317 Welcome Ave N
(763)535-1217
Air One Heating & Air Conditioning
8520 Baltimore St NE
(763) 786-5840
Air Pro Inc
Michael Mc Farland, 10613 Vessey Rd
(952)888-5252
Air Systems Heating & Air Conditioning CO Inc
9100 W Bloomington Fwy
(952) 888-5050
Airco Heating & Air Cond Co
George Rogstad, 724 50th Ave NE
(763)781-2111
Airco Heating & Air Conditioning
6603 36th Ave N
(763) 781-2111
Aire Master
3817 Dunbar Ct
(763) 425-1420
Airtech Inc
4918 W 35th St
(952) 929-8810
Aj's Services LLC
3456 Fremont Avenue North
(612) 501-0600
Ajp Architects PA
119 N 4th St, #308
(612) 332-2070
Al's Electric Works
Allan R Hildenbrand, 2230 E 36th St
(612)724-6341
Al's Master Plumbing
Alfons Foschiapti, 3041 Aldrich Ave S
(612)529-1311
Albertsson Christine Architecture
1005 W Franklin Ave
(612) 823-0233
Albig Tree Care
7717 Orchard Avenue North
(763)560-7400
Alco SW Suburban Lawn Maintenance & SNW RMVL Services
7809 Southtown Centre
(952)888-7897
ALCOA Building Products Inc
1134 Stinson Boulevard
(612)331-3218
Aldrich Mission Home
3453 Aldrich Ave S
(612)822-9544
All About Tile
4151 W 84th St
(952) 835-6506
All American Electric
Dave Thomas, 1670 S Roberts St
(612)331-8468
All American Recreation Inc - Bloomington
9129 Old Cedar Avenue South
(952)854-5454
All Around Roofing
18935 County Road 47
(763)478-9443
All Carpet & Vinyl Svc
Matt Teske, 2145 Shenandoah Ct # B
(763)473-2300
All City Construction
Nick Lorentz, 945 Broadway St NE
(612)781-0388
All City Construction LLC
945 Broadway St NE
(612) 781-0388
All Cover Painting & Decorating
11210 12th Ave N
(763) 323-8814
All Elements Inc
8823 Zealand Ave N
(763) 493-5928
All Labor Handy Man
4056 Central Avenue Northeast
(763) 781-1111
All Mechanical Services
6733 11th Ave S
(612) 866-8510
All Professional Exteriors
14216 23rd Ave N
(763) 559-3273
All Right Renovation
Don Foss, PO Box 48162
(763)862-3355
All Season Inc
2207 21st Ave S
(612)724-0668
All Seasons Roofing and Remodeling
3425 Dakota Ave S
(952) 285-7663
All Seasons Roofing Remodeling
3425 Dakota Ave S
(952)285-7663
All State Amer Concrete Inc
323 W 48th St
(612)377-1742
All State American Concrete Inc
323 W 48th St
(612) 377-1742
All State Construction Service Inc
2610 1st Ave S
(612) 879-5989
All State Construction Svc Inc
Wayne Payne, 2610 1st Ave S
(612)879-5989
All Ways Drains
Wayne Moe, 1 19th Ave S
(612)341-9960
All Weather Bldrs & Remodelers
Frank Zepeda, 936 45th Ave NE
(763)706-9816
All Weather Builders and Remodelers
936 45th Ave NE
(763) 706-9816
All-American Heating & AC Inc
Kevin Lacy, 1904 Glenwood Ave
(612)377-3494
All-american Recreation Inc - Bloomington
9129 Old Cedar Ave
(952)854-5454
Allegis Corporation
8001 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)780-4333
Allen Anderson Inc
4118 83rd Ave N
(763) 424-9225
Allen Property Services LLC
6301 Welcome Ave N
(763) 533-6222
Alliance Drywall Inc
Warren Vondelinde, 1628 County Highway 10
(763)783-7333
Alliance Electric Inc
11560 52nd Ave N
(763) 553-0323
Allied Aluminum MFRS Inc
7341 Commerce Lane Northeast
(763)571-3200
Allied Building Products
4810 Lilac Drive North
(763)535-2300
Allstar Construction
8401 73rd Ave N, Ste 80
(763) 535-7800
Allstate Tree Service
7510 Jackson Street Northeast
(612)823-5600
Allweather Roof
2101 E 26th St
(612) 721-2545
Allweather Roof Co
George Heriot, 2101 E 26th St
(612)721-2545
Alpine Asphalt
3848 Lyndale Ave S
(612) 827-7702
Alpine Designers & Builders
7308 Aspen Ln N
(763)425-5574
Alpine Property Maintenance
6021 Lyndale Avenue South
(612)861-5611
Als Taping Tools & Spray Equipment
2941 Comstock Lane North
(763)559-8169
Alside Builders Service Company
400 W 86th St
(952) 888-1339
Alside Supply Center
400 West 86th Street
(952)888-4000
ALT Timothy Architect
1609 Hennepin Ave
(612) 333-8095
Altimate Painting
Brad J Fahrni, 13194 Meadowood Curv NW # 38
(612)282-4271
AM PM Electric
4139 Hiawatha Ave
(612)724-4822
Amb Unlimited LLC
3025 Harbor Ln N
(763)559-6374
AMBE Limited
7201 Ohms Ln, #150
(952) 831-1233
Amble's
2109 Cedar Avenue South
(612)332-0300
Amcon Construction
10961 Club West Pkwy
(763)717-1341
AMEK Construction
9555 James Ave S
(952) 253-4601
AMEK Construction Inc
Matthew Schmidt, 9555 James Ave S # 228
(952)888-1200
America's Painting Co
Tony Villano, 6227 Xerxes Blvd # 32
(952)922-7282
American Advantage Constr
Milos Ilas, 5100 Edina Industrial Blvd
(952)830-1048
American Beauty Fence
Doug Nething, 3701 50th Ave N
(763)531-0800
American Concrete
300 W 66th St
(612) 869-0463
American Electric Inc
832 Bellvue Ln
(763) 560-4653
American Hardwood Floors
Chong Vang, 6518 Unity Ave N
(612)203-9143
American Masonry Restoration Corporation
7701 E River Rd
(763) 502-1400
American West Incorporated
5215 France Ave S
(612) 872-0353
Americana Flooring CO
608 13th Ave NE
(612) 781-1845
Ames Taping Tool Systems
7375 Washington Avenue South
(952)941-0988
Amia Solutions
4324 Dupont Ave S
(612)825-3181
AMOR Roofing & Exterior
3359 Thomas Ave N
(612)529-9280
AMP Electric
3257 Halifax Ave N
(763) 521-1097
Amsum & Ash
30 52nd Way Northeast
(763)571-8400
Ancient Arts Inc
Shane Jensen, 10600 University Ave NW
(763)862-8396
Andersen Floor Covering Inc
8823 Zealand Avenue North Suite L
(763)425-9664
Andersen Group Architects Limited
3580 Holly Ln N, Ste 10
(763) 550-3929
Anderson Automatics Inc
6401 Welcome Avenue North
(763)533-2206
Anderson Builders
4208 Park Glen Rd
(952) 927-5400
Anderson Cleaners
3900 Excelsior Blvd
(612) 926-9191
Anderson G Drywall Inc
2121 57th Ave N
(763) 561-2266
Anderson Insulation Inc
4603 Bloomington Ave
(612) 724-1272
Anderson Master Builders
10660 Nesbitt Ave S
(952) 941-4416
Anderson Plumbing Co
Jerry Anderson, 9506 Stanley Ave S
(952)922-3043
Anderson Reuben L Cherne Inc
3939 Excelsior Blvd
(952) 926-2784
Anderson Theodore M
3718 Pleasant Ave
(612) 825-2396
Anderson's Heating & Air Conditioning
4347 Central Ave NE
(763) 781-6511
Anderson's New Carpet Design
7300 University Ave NE
(763) 571-4846
Anderson-Ladd Inc
Mike Propp, 450 Industrial Blvd NE
(612)331-8816
Andrews Johnson Brusacoram Inc
2520 Broadway St NE, Ste 102
(612) 378-1468
Andy Kavoukjian's Carpet Svc
Andy Kavoukjian, 1321 W 58th St
(612)378-7774
Angel Electric
James L Carlson, 5927 Aldrich Ave N
(763)503-6737
Angstrom Analytical Inc
5001 Cedar Lake Rd S
(952) 252-0405
Apex Gutters
Richard Quitmeyer, PO Box 26276
(952)920-6101
Apogee Enterprise
7900 Xerxes Avenue South Suite 1800
(952)835-1874
Apple Painting Inc
6524 Minnetonka Blvd
(612) 929-0531
Appliance Distribution Center Inc
91 South 10th Street
(612)333-6501
Appliance Doctors
11049 Northwest Llex Street
(763)755-8388
Appliance Parts-Sundberg CO
4419 Nicollet Avenue
(612)822-0134
Apropos Painting Studio
250 3rd Ave N
(612) 672-0771
Apropos Painting Studio Inc
Jamie Reich, 250 3rd Ave N # 115
(612)672-0771
Aqua City Irrigation
6045 Pillsbury Avenue South
(612)866-3300
Aqua City/Hedman Plumbing/Htng
David Botelgesang, 5428 Nicollet Ave
(651)457-1125
Aqua Seal
12821 Industrial Park Blvd
(763) 249-1877
AR & S Repair Service
11839 Vintage St NW
(763) 323-7888
Arbor Construction
Randy Johnson, 5403 Penn Ave S
(612)922-0145
Arbor Tree Service
Po Box 290298
(763)560-0666
Arbuckle Construction Inc
7808 W 99th St
(952) 941-0136
Archadeck of Minneapolis
5625 Dupont Ave S
(612) 861-3325
Architect
500 Lyn Park Ln N
(612) 522-3619
Architects REGO & Youngquist
5217 Wayzata Blvd, Ste 111
(952) 544-8941
Architectural Consortium LLC
901 N 3rd St
(612) 436-4030
Architectural Design Partner PA
119 N 4th St, Ste 312
(612) 904-6580
Architectural Products Group
4300 Park Glen Road
(952)927-9716
Architron
3338 University Ave SE, Ste 400
(612) 331-0560
Archoustics Midwest
4300 Park Glen Road
(952)927-9716
Arcon Construction Co Inc
2406 55th Ave N
(763)561-2672
ARI Mechanical Services Inc
9201 E Bloomington Fwy, Ste HH
(952) 884-7140
Arien Contracting
Greg Lehan, 2625 Dupont Ave S
(612)377-0000
Ark Wet Basement & Mold Solutions
3738 Pillsbury Ave
(612)822-8455
Arkay Construction CO
620 Mendelssohn Ave N, Ste 189
(763) 544-3341
Arkay Construction Company
5800 40th Ave S
(612) 970-7777
Arkhitekton Limited
Brad Lipets, 2428 W 22nd St
612-203-4582
Armcom Distributing CO
4300 Park Glen Road
(952)926-2177
Armor Roofing & Exterior
Joel Amundson, 3359 Thomas Ave N
(952)929-4921
Armor Security Electronics
2601 Stevens Avenue
(952)929-8222
Armstrong Concrete Inc
Paul Armstrong, 5118 E 54th St
(612)703-2004
Armstrong Torseth Skold & Rydeen Inc Architects
8501 Golden Valley Rd, Ste 300
(763) 545-3731
Arne's Floor Sanding
5348 29th Ave S
(612) 423-0202
Arneson Masonry & Chimney Rep
13400 60th Pl N
(763)559-4810
Arnold Bing Plumbing Inc
Craig Bing, 5013 France Ave S
(612)926-1639
Arnold FALK Landscaping Inc
4712 Cedar Avenue South
(612)722-9331
Aronen Woodwork & Design
Jeffrey Aronen, 2907 Polk St NE
(612)789-4524
Arrow Insulation Inc
David Bach, PO Box 46030
(952)974-8190
Arrow Rubbish Svc
Stanley Johnson, 1700 E 84th St
(952)854-4923
Art & Architecture Inc
3338 University Avenue Southeast
(612)904-1776
Artemis Fine Art Service
2205 California St NE
(612) 558-5938
Artemis Fine Art Svc
Kitt Freudenberg, 2917 31st Ave S # 1
(612)558-5938
Artgarden Inc
3338 University Avenue Southeast
(612)378-5515
Arthur K Hagen Inc
7850 Metro Pky, #100
(952) 854-7301
Artisan Lock & Key
4054 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)788-3031
Artistic Floors and Design Inc
5409 Penn Avenue South
(612)926-7693
Artistic Plumbing Inc
Linda Maske Howell, 6349 Quebec Ave N
(763)537-9552
Arts N Craftsman

(612) 655-6092
Aspen Carpet Cleaning
9001 E Bloomington Fwy
(952) 884-7053
Aspen Equipment CO
9150 Pillsbury Avenue South
(952)888-2525
Asphalt Driveway CO
3350 University Ave SE
(612) 676-1717
Asphalt Paving & Driveway Rpr
1700 W Lake St
(612)432-2367
Asplundh Tree Expert CO
8236 Arthur Street Northeast
(763)785-2300
Assured Security Inc
6144 Olson Memorial Highway
(763)541-5366
Atlas Contracting Inc
3200 Everest Ln N
(763)475-6750
ATN Stainless Steel
14930 28th Ave N
(763) 559-0453
Atom-Ation
7779 Beech Street Northeast
(763)572-9511
Aukrust Custom Masonary
Chad Aukrust, 4811 Emerson Ave N
(612)751-4543
Aulik and Associates
6401 Wayzata Blvd
(952) 591-1500
Austin Hardware Inc
8001 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)780-4333
Auto Body Moses and J & L General Mechanical
2940 12th Ave S
(612) 242-3452
Automated Electric
755 Florida Ave S
(763) 545-4242
Avant Gardens of MN Inc
5136 Elliot Avenue
(612)827-3355
Avatar Painting Studio Inc
77 13th Ave NE #206
(612) 623-4387
Awad & Koontz Architects Inc
Ali Awad, 6603 Queen Ave S
(612)243-0540
Award Exteriors
6015 Lyndale Ave S
(612) 721-3000
AXEL H Ohman
247 W 61st St
(612) 861-6025
Axel H Ohman Inc
Stephen Boeser, 247 W 61st St
(612)861-6025
B & B Machine CO
611 University Avenue Southeast
(612)379-2056
B & C MFG Inc
10841 Mankato Street Northeast
(763)780-5568
B & H 'fairway' Lawn Maintenancc
10059 Polk Street Northeast
(763)755-8377
B & H Service Company
5236 Camden Avenue No.
(612)386-8851
B & K Contractors & Painters
524 Clover Leaf Dr
(763) 544-8687
B & K Contractors & Window
Pam Bauer, 524 Clover Leaf Dr
(763)544-8687
B Aaron Parker & Associates
430 Oak Grove St, #205
(612) 824-2915
B Davids Quality Woodworking
1000 W 86th St
(952) 888-8682
B J Larson Remodeling CO
8830 W River Rd
(763) 503-1221
B T & A Construction CO
3401 Colfax Ave S, Ste A
(612) 825-6811
B Ta Construction CO
250 Turners Crossroad S
(763) 544-3859
B-K Contractors & Painters
524 Clover Leaf Pky NE
(763) 544-8687
Babinski Limited
1290 73rd Avenue Northeast Suite 100
(763)571-4188
BAC Construction
Jeff Engen, 6015 Lyndale Ave S
(612)721-5500
Bachman's
6010 Lyndale Avenue South
(612)861-7600
Bachman's Landscape Design
6010 Lyndale Avenue South
(612)861-7646
Back Bay Collection
1820 Berkshire Ln N
(763) 559-5531
Backdahl & Olson Plbg & Htg Co
Richard Olson, 3157 Chicago Ave
(612)827-3779
Backdahl and Olson Plumbing & Heating CO
3157 Chicago Ave
(612) 827-3779
Backes Companies Inc
7026 Brooklyn Blvd
(763) 566-1524
Backstrom Inc
Bryan Backstrom, 7345 Colfax Ave S
(612)866-3405
Badger Inc
Everet Boerhave, 2844 Johnson St NE
(612)781-2334
Bag Lady Construction Inc
Daphne Schmitz, 455 Clover Leaf Dr
(612)729-1700
Bainey Group
14700 28th Ave N
(763) 557-6911
Bainey Group Inc
Brad Bainey, 14700 28th Ave N # 30
(763)557-6911
Baker Associates
100 S 5th St
(612) 339-8601
Bakken Electric
17715 26th Ave N
(763) 473-7612
Bald Eagle Erectors
9950 Naples St NE
(763) 780-5090
Ballistica Inc
43 Main Street Southeast
(612)362-9188
Bar Roofing & Construction Company
422 Buchanan St NE
(612) 875-6188
Barbour-Ladouceur Architects
129 N 2nd St, Ste 103
(612) 339-5093
Barnes Plumbing Co
Jeffrey Barnes, 3923 Washington Ave N
(612)529-1172
Barr WEBB Industries
Peter Barr, 3530 E 28th St
(612)872-0202
Barton Malow Construction SRVC
8011 34th Ave S, Ste 450
(952) 853-1240
Batty Dennis & Associates Architects
6860 Shingle Creek Pky, Ste 106
(763) 560-6814
Bauknight Associates
126 N 3rd St
(612) 333-3941
Bauleke Contracting
Michael Bauleke, 4857 Jersey Ave N
(612)636-2751
Bavolak Electric
George Bavolak, 1153 16th Ave SE
(612)623-4031
Bay Insulation of Minnesota Inc
6095 East River Road
(763)572-0052
Bayers Do It Best Hardware
4312 Upton Avenue South
(612)926-1605
Bayport Properties Traid
7101 Northland Cir N
(763) 533-9384
BCS Industrial Solutions Inc
205 Osborne Road Northeast
(763)571-8700
BEAL Cabinets
6718 60th Ave N
(763) 504-9548
Beaumont's Quality Tools
3539 West 44th Street
(612)922-1954
Beaver Tree Service
5234 32nd Avenue South
(612)727-1671
Beavertooth Woodworks
Thomas G Pilcher, 5217 Ewing Ave S
(612)920-8563
Beckman John Construction Company
5100 Eden Ave
(952) 915-4407
Becks Home Improvment
3121 Grand Ave S
(612)822-7877
Beeman Birrenbach Construction
2015 Franklin Ave SE
(612)874-6981
BEI Exterior Maintenance
Walt Burris, 405 W 60th St
(612)861-6243
BEI Exterior Maintenance Corp
405 W 60th St
(612) 861-6243
Ben Franklin Electric Inc
541 American Blvd W
(952) 888-2210
Benfer Equipment & Supply Incorporated
7830 5th Ave S
(952) 888-1448
Benjamin Marvin H RL Estate
4020 Minnetonka Blvd
(952) 926-7621
Bennett Cooper Floors
8201 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)786-9616
Bentley's Home-Work
John D Bentley, 7015 Logan Ave S
(612)363-7319
Bentz-Thompson-Rietow Inc
80 S 8th St
(612) 332-1234
Bergensens Electrical Design & Contracting
4736 Portland Ave
(612) 259-0100
Bergo Environmental SRV
5000 W 35th St
(952) 920-8938
Berndt Electric Service Inc
6528 W Lake St
(952) 929-5885
Bernie Churilla Marketing Inc
10009 Baltimore St NE
(763) 785-2222
Besser Glass & Mirror
9715 Humboldt Avenue South
(952)888-9050
Best Cleaning & Restoration
Greg Brandt, 2508 24th Ave S
(612)721-0010
Best Cleaning & Restoration Services
2508 24th Ave S
(612) 721-0010
Best For Home
Walor Vang, 7589 Unity Ave N
(763)560-4018
Best Log Homes of MN
3542 Douglas Dr N
(763) 544-5765
Best Seamless Gutters
10800 Normandale Boulevard
(952)884-7875
Best Value Real Estate
551 Coon Rapids Blvd NW
(763) 784-1920
Beth Fast
4129 85th Avenue North
(763)493-3213
Better-Tone Decorators Inc
9201 Isanti St NE
(763) 786-4514
Betterley Arthur - Office
11160 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)755-3425
Bid on A Handyman
5051 Highway 7, Ste 260
(952) 563-7022
Big G Construction

(952) 994-3695
Big Work Co
Tom Unruth, 133 E 26th St
(612)330-3857
Bill & Tony's Home Helpers
9033 Lyndale Ave S, Ste 105
(952) 253-3884
Bill's Economy Glass Svc
Mike Staye, 5201 Lakeland Ave N
(763)533-0355
Birkeland Architects Inc
79 13th Ave NE, Ste 209
(612) 379-8047
Bisco Industries
8040 Old Cedar Avenue South
(952)841-1900
Bishman Dyer Flooring
6045 Park Ave
(612) 869-7474
Bishop's Tool Repair and Calibration
6860 Shingle Creek Parkway
(763)560-5005
Bituminous Roadways Inc - Minneapolis Main Office
2825 Cedar Ave S
(612) 721-2451
Bjork Construction Incorporated
4110 Sunset Terrace North
(612) 242-2017
Bjorkstrand Gutter Cleaning
Dean Bjorkstrand, 7345 Harriet Ave
(612)861-3919
Blackdirt by Knolls
11606 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)862-6441
Blackstone Renovations
PO Box 18482
(763)717-9939
Blaine Drywall Services Inc
12857 Pierce Pl NE
(763) 754-9670
Blaine Lock & Safe Inc
12064 Central Avenue Northeast
(763)754-2242
Blasted Art Inc
1907 Nicollet Avenue
(612)874-9614
Blaylock Plumbing CO
7731 4th Avenue South
(612)869-7531
Blesi Evans Company
2533 24th Avenue South Suite 1
(612)721-6237
Blessing & Assoc Construction
Terry Blessing, 4203 5th Ave S
(612)929-9646
Blessing & Associates Construction
4203 5th Ave S
(612) 929-9646
Blomgren Painting
6905 Chicago Ave
(612) 866-3708
Blomquist Exteriors
12601 Harpers Street Northeast
(763)754-2501
Bloomington Contractor's Supply
9349 Bryant Ave S
(952) 881-8495
Bloomington Electric Co
Tim Dulas, 815 American Blvd E
(952)888-7905
Bloomington Garden Center & Landscape CO
9407 Old Center Avenue South
(952)854-8148
Bloomington Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
630 W 92nd St
(952) 884-3552
Blue Rain Plumbing
6332 5th Ave S
(612)869-7200
Blumentals Architecture
6235 Earle Brown Dr, #100
(763) 561-5757
BMH Property Services
7600 Wayzata Blvd
(763) 797-0456
BMH Property Svc Inc
Todd Heilicher, 7600 Wayzata Blvd
(763)797-0456
BMS Masonry & Brick Restoration
3500 Columbus Ave, Apt 7
(612) 825-4781
BMS Masonry & Brick Rstrtn
3500 Columbus Ave
(612)825-4781
Board Up Plus Inc
Rob Armajani, 1415 Dunkirk Ln N
(763)475-3953
Boarman Kroos Vogel Group
222 N 2nd St, Ste 2
(612) 339-3752
Bob & Sons Roofing
Bob Daniels, 4553 Xerxes Ave S
(612)920-1251
Bob's Sparkle Wash
Bob Walters, 1000 Lyndale Ave N
(612)332-3230
Bob's Sparkle Wash Inc
1000 Lyndale Ave N
(612) 332-3230
Bob's Wood Specialties Inc
1464 East Cliff Road
(952)890-4700
Bobcat Guys
10501 Rhode Island Ave N
(763) 420-0055
Bodine Painting
Scott Bodine, 3937 Blaisdell Ave
(612)827-1041
Boedeker Plumbing & Heating Co
Chester Boedeker, 2905 Garfield Ave
(612)827-4311
Boen Building Svc
Brab Boen, 4040 37th Ave S
(612)722-3326
Boerger Rotary Lobe Pumps
740 Harding St NE
(612) 331-8765
Boiler Services Inc
Tom Marchessault, 7570 Highway 65 NE
(763)784-8178
Boom Glassworks
12725 16th Avenue North
(763)577-0025
Boone Builders Inc
Steven Boone, 6712 Bryant Ave N
(763)561-5739
Bor Son Construction
9970 Wayzata Blvd
(952)545-2200
Bor-Son Construction Inc
2001 Killebrew Dr, Ste 141
(952) 854-8444
Boris Siding Co
Boris Burlaku, 2104 Douglas Dr N
(763)544-1020
Bossardt Corporation
8300 Norman Center Dr, #770
(952) 831-5408
Boston Interiors Inc
1735 Waterford Ct
(763) 529-8885
Boulder Boys
8951 West 36th Street
(952)935-9745
Boulder Creek Stone
8282 Arthur St NE
(763) 786-2341
Boyum Drywall
2445 Northdale Blvd NW
(763) 427-3411
Brackens Homes Inc
4050 Olson Memorial Hwy
(763)529-9100
Brad's Landscaping
2920 Dakota Avenue South
(952)922-8057
Brakins Homes
Akinyele Akinsanya, 4050 Olson Memorial Hwy
(763)529-9200
Branstrom Eugene M Associates
6713 Sioux Trl
(952) 944-2529
Brantingham Architects Limited
1012 Marquette Ave
(612) 338-6622
Brass Handle
3605 Galleria
(952)927-7777
Bredahl Plumming Inc
Larry Bredahl, 7916 73rd Ave N
(763)424-2646
Brenner Floor
6960 Madison Ave W
(763) 595-9151
Brenner Floor Co
Craig Brenner, 6960 Madison Ave W # 6
(763)595-9151
Brent Anderson Associates Inc
7600 Highway 65 NE
(763) 784-8364
Brian Conrad Constr Co Inc
Brian Conrad, 6132 Morgan Ct
(612)866-3577
Brian's Building and Remodeling
3301 30th Ave S
(612) 721-6364
Brick & Mortar
Tim Bearden, 5145 Abercrombie Dr
(612)867-6766
Brick N Stone Creations
8015 Grand Ave S
(952) 888-3775
Brickman Group
7204 West 27th Street
(952)922-8777
Brickner Builders
6230 Highway 65 NE
(763) 574-9871
Briggs Contracting LLC
8624 Lakeview Rd
(952) 829-1860
Brin Northwestern Contract
John Biehl, 144 Glenwood Ave
(612)333-3535
BRIN Northwestern Contract Glazing
144 Glenwood Ave
(612) 333-3535
Brisson Edward J
10701 Morgan Ave S
(952) 881-2570
Brisson Stucco & Plaster Co
Steve Brisson, 10701 Morgan Ave S
(952)881-2570
Brito Group
1527 Lake St. E. Suites 200B &
(612) 729-8560
Brolsma & Son Construction
7845 12th Ave S
(952) 851-9547
Brooklynaire
8862 Zealand Ave N, Ste A
(763) 315-4404
Brothers Electric
3447 Cedar Ave S
(612) 721-1606
Brothers Electric Co
Denny Letson, 3447 Cedar Ave S
(612)721-1606
Brothers Unlimited Painting & More
8014 51st Ave N
(612) 408-5940
Brotherton Construction Inc
7516 Aster Dr
(763)536-0833
Brown Gail
1931 Cloud Drive Northeast
(763)757-9702
Brown Roofing
4003 Morningside Rd
(952)848-0367
Brubaker Landscape Designs of the Twin Cities Inc
3809 Grand Avenue South
(612)822-3462
Bruce Beck Painting
6401 Edgewood Ave N
(763)535-3886
Bruce Fence
8016 34th Ave N
(763)545-8177
Bruce Lehrer Architect
3908 Georgia Ave N
(763) 535-2746
Brunn Construction
2161 108th Ln NE
(763) 780-0323
Brush Masters
Paul Luedemann, 12955 Highway 55
(763)478-3232
Bryan Carlson Planning & Landscape Architecture
212 2nd Street Southeast
(612)623-2447
Bryant Hardware
818 West 36th Street
(612)823-4748
Bt & A Construction Company
3401 Colfax Ave S, #A
(612) 825-6811
Buchman Plumbing Co
Jeffrey Buchman, PO Box 11070
(952)941-0290
Buchman Plumbing Co Inc
Jeff Buchman, 4358 Lyndale Ave N
(612)588-4707
Buck Brother Construction
Joe Buck, 2002 24th Ave S
(612)729-7608
Budget Exteriors
8017 Nicollet Ave S
(952) 887-1613
Budget Wallpaper & Blinds - Northtown
40 County Road 10 Northeast
(763)785-1110
Buescher Electric
Marianne Buescher, 7026 13th Ave S
(612)866-9687
Builder One
Kevin Dicastri, 12 W 35th St
(612)824-5165
Builder One the Home Doctor
12 W 35th St
(612) 824-5165
Builders & Remodelers Inc
Kenneth Bressler, 3517 Hennepin Ave
(612)827-5481
Builders Insulation
4124 83rd Ave N
(763) 535-7353
Builders Insulation Co
Joe Friberg Jr, 4124 83rd Ave N
(763)535-7353
Building Facility Solutions
Doug Dill, 4732 Beard Ave S
(612)718-0588
Building Fasteners Inc
2827 Anthony Lane South
(612)788-7468
Building Restoration Corporation
1500 Johnson St NE
(612) 789-2800
Builtwell Construction Inc
Harold Posnick, 2601 Princeton Ave
(952)920-4344
Burnevik James
3409 McKinley St NE
(612) 789-4252
Burnomatic
2925 Garfield Ave
(612) 827-2825
Burnomatic Mooney & Ridler
Matthew Romain, 2925 Garfield Ave
(612)827-2825
Burnomatic Mooney & Ridler Mechanical Cntrctrs Inc
2925 Garfield Avenue
(612)827-2825
Burns Brothers Contracting
3120 W Calhoun Blvd
(612)824-5355
Burns Contracting Associates Inc
3120 W Calhoun Blvd
(612) 824-5355
Butch's Mobile Home Service
11895 Albavar Path
(651) 450-0975
Butcher Block
718 Washington Avenue North
(612)333-3713
Buxell J Architecture
900 N 3rd St
(612) 338-3773
Buyers Advantage Home Inspections
4940 Viking Dr, Ste 652
(952) 253-2738
Bystrom Precision Industries
7500 West 27th Street
(952)929-6888
C & C Cable Contracting
1600 69th Ave N
(612)685-3653
C & H Window Repair Co
Charles Frost, 2308 Wells Wood Curv
(952)888-3814
C & S Decorating
8409 W 104th St
(952) 944-2638
C A Beyer Masonry
418 6th St SE
(612)330-3625
C C Painting & Decorating
Chad Ottman, 4531 Bryant Ave S # 1
(612)822-7888
C D Q Sewer & Drain Cleaning
5936 Dupont Ave N
(763) 560-5494
C D R Construction LLC
2016 E 24th St
(612) 721-8663
C D Tile & Stone Inc
3020 104th Ln NE
(763)746-2290
C L Contracting Inc
5027 Ladyslipper Ave N
(763)424-6747
C M E Electrical Contracting
18843 County Road 101
(507) 452-0095
C O Carlson Air Cond Co
Tom Lindskog, 3449 N 2nd St
(612)521-7694
C R Painting & Decorating
5560 Queen Ave S
(612)925-6100
Cabernet Design & Builders
7307 62nd Avenue North
(763) 231-0747
Cabinetpak
7843 12th Ave S
(952) 854-5118
Cable.Net LLC
7934 University Ave NE
(763)574-2100
Caesarstone Midwest LLC
5200 West 74th Street
(952)944-2002
Cal Spas
14100 Carlson Pky, #300
(763) 512-7727
Calico Corners
7101 France Avenue South Bsmt
(952)925-5600
Calla Design
1330 Quincy St NE
(612) 788-9070
CAM
7398 University Ave NE
(763) 571-8866
Cambria-Ims
275 Market Street
(612)604-0034
Can Do Home Svc
Aaron Petty, 3747 21st Ave S
(612)245-7290
Capital Granite & Marble Inc
7329 Washington Avenue South
(952)942-7100
Capital Hardwood Floors
9741 Vincent Ave N
(763) 315-5455
Carlson C O Air Conditioning CO
3449 N 2nd St
(612) 521-7694
Carlson R E Inc
9303 Plymouth Avenue North
(763)591-9696
Carlson Richard S
7671 Central Ave NE
(763) 786-1218


Contractors near me in Minneapolis 55432