21 August 19 | 24h service in Moorhead because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Moorhead

Wednesday Aug 21 - Licensed pros in Moorhead promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today because 97,500+ homeowners can't be wrong.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






5 To 9 Carpet Sales
1586 40th Street North
(218)236-0771
A Plus Improvements
10066 20th St N
(218) 291-0021
Abbott Arne Schwindt Inc
Lowell Abbott, 2205 SE Main Ave
(218)236-5648
Abbott-Arne-Schwindt Inc Contractor - Shop
2205 SE Main Ave
(218) 233-6885
Able Painting & Decorating
Julian Aarestad, 6501 2nd St N
(218)236-6807
Aggregate Industries
800 Holiday Dr, #240
(218) 236-9640
Aggregate Industries - Asphalt- General Office
2410 8th Street South
(218)236-9640
Aggregate Industries - General Office- Asphalt- Excavating
800 Holiday Dr
(218) 236-9640
Aggregate Industries - Shop
1301 Center Ave
(218) 236-9692
AL & Tim Fischer Tree Service
1317 19th Street South
(218)236-1838
All Temp Refrigeration
1915 29th St Cir S
(218) 233-1270
Anderson Dave Construction
5916 2nd St N
(218) 233-5798
Arvid Larson & Son Cabinets
Arvid Larson, 516 18th St N
(218)233-5295
Arvid Larson & Son Construction
516 18th St N
(218) 233-5295
Bachmann Construction
Bob Bachmann, 4216 S Rivershore Dr
(218)236-5728
Bert's Truck Equipment
3804 Highway 75 North
(218)233-8681
Better Bathrooms & More
Michael Monson, 4105 S River Haven Rd
(218)233-7857
BFJ Home Builders Inc
2514 Rivershore Dr
(218)287-8555
Binford Larry Construction
5088 40th St S
(218) 236-7973
Blattenbauer Robert
1801 27th St S
(218) 233-1273
Blilie's Excavation & Septic
Luther Blilie, 17544 40th St S
(701)361-5566
Bob's Drywall Inc
Robert Blattenbauer, 1801 27th St S
(218)233-1273
Brad Rutter Construction Inc
Brad Rutter, 2805 N River Dr
(218)233-8162
Bradsteen Construction Inc
Scott Bradsteen, 1203 3rd Ave S
(218)979-1037
Bruce's Lawn Service
807 15th Street North
(218)236-7601
Brush's End Painting Co
Jeff Boyer, 6904 2nd St N
(218)287-1249
Burns Michael J Architects Limited
824 Center Ave
(218) 233-6620
C B & Sons Electric
1020 Center Ave
(218) 233-4775
C B & Sons Electric Inc
Steve Bosak, 1020 Center Ave
(218)233-4775
Camrud-Foss Concrete Construction Inc
3300 8th St S
(218) 233-0065
Camrud-Foss Concrete Inc
Thomas Christensen, 3300 8th St S
(218)233-0065
Carico Construction LLC
Rodney Carico, 810 20th Ave S
(218)291-9301
Charlie & Sons Electric Inc
Steve Johnson, 422 Highway 75 N
(218)233-1519
Charlton's Repair
807 16th Street North
(218)287-1701
Comfort Control Co
Duane Lawrence, 1916 4th St S
(218)236-9204
Comfort Masters Mechanical Inc
Scott Wilson, 2706 20th Ave S
(218)233-0128
Cook Flooring
3220 8th Street South
(218)287-4640
Cook Mechanical
Larue Cook, 1102 14th St N
(701)261-8608
Country Cannery
1320 1st Avenue North
(218)291-0678
Creative Wood Design
1320 1st Avenue North
(218)291-0678
Custom Concrete-Fargo
1516 18th St S
(218) 789-7608
D & D Construction
5064 Highway 75 S
(218) 236-0388
D & U Construction
3705 5th St S
(218) 233-7739
Dave Anderson Construction
Dave Anderson, 5916 2nd St N
(218)233-5798
Delaney Construction
Scott Delaney, 1046 32nd St S
(218)236-8087
Don Engebretson Construction Limited
1716 27th St S
(218) 284-2882
Drywall Supply Central Inc
3003 41st Street South
(218)233-7000
Em Oelke Lawn Builders
291 80th Avenue North
(218)233-5701
Engebretson Lee Construction
1322 17th St S
(218) 236-7247
Engstrom's Rough Grind
Jeff Engstrom, 1813 25th St S
(218)233-0093
Erickson Contracting
Roger Erickson, PO Box 876
(218)236-8096
F M Draperies
1122 15 1/2 Street North
(218)233-6958
F M Masonry
Dave Paulson, 625 Birch Ln
(218)233-9528
F M Roofing
PO Box 401
(218)236-8011
F-M Excavating CO LLC
Roger Dahnke, 9792 Highway 75 N
(218)236-7140
F-M Excavating Company
9792 Highway 75 N
(218) 236-7140
Fisher Construction
616 77th Ave NW
(218) 236-1584
Flyway Construction, Incorporated

(701) 261-6616
FM Masonry
625 Birch Ln
(218) 233-9528
Foltz Buildings Incorporated
621 Po Box
(218) 847-3281
Fransen & Olson Plastering
Ron Olson, 1321 13th St S
(218)233-7044
Geo E Haggart Incorporated
532 18th St N
(701) 232-8242
Griffey Tile & Wood
Chad Griffey, 1304 35th Ave S
(218)233-2414
H & S Contracting Inc
Tracey Hazelton, 627 Center Ave
(218)227-0550
Halvorson Rick Construction
1915 27th St S
(218) 236-5622
Haugen Masonry Contractors
2857 22nd Ave S
(218) 233-3776
HCI
825 Highway 75 North
(218)284-8873
Heide Construction Inc
4938 Highway 75 S
(218)284-7733
Henry BROS Excavating Inc - Construction
1021 2nd Ave N
(218) 233-5314
Henry Brothers Excavating Inc
Michael Henry, 1021 2nd Ave N
(218)233-5314
Holland's Landscaping & Garden Center
831 Highway 75 North
(218)233-6131
Holophane Lighting
3403 12th St S
(218) 291-9499
Home Improvement By Stenersons
Dave Halvorson, 2705 16th Ave S
(218)233-3152
Home Team Inspection
4542 4th St S
(218) 287-6500
Homecad
1506 Main Ave
(218) 233-4400
Hood Cleaners
Gary Marx, 6212 13th St N
(701)280-0087
Image Group Architecture & Interiors
403 Center Ave, #300
(218) 233-2062
Irmen Drywall
Greg Irmen, 1306 10th St N
(218)236-7249
J Malcolm Thompson Custom
J Malcolm Thompson, 122 10th St N
(218)233-0760
J-J Landscaping
2732 Walnut Circle
(218)233-0416
James Snyder Construction Inc
James Snyder, 805 36th St S
(218)287-1390
Jenson Erectors Inc
2712 12th Ave S
(218) 233-3335
JL Shelving Inc
1821 26th Street South
(218)233-4817
JT Lawn Care & Snow Removal
3333 9th St S
(218) 233-0750
K L Construction
Po Box 1093
(218) 233-3054
Kadrmas Lee & Jackson Inc
1500 30th Ave S
(218) 287-0300
KOST Brothers Inc
1515 1st Ave N
(218) 236-9880
Kramvik Donald D
1402 12th St N
(218) 233-8314
Krause BROS Construction
3420 Village Green Blvd
(701) 478-4488
Landberg Carpet Svc
PO Box 233
(218)236-7038
Larry Binford Construction
Larry Binford, 5088 40th St S
(218)236-7973
Lawn & More
1912 1st Ave S
(218)233-4040
Lawns and More
1912 1st Avenue South
(218)233-4040
Lee Engebretson Construction
Lee Engebretson, 1322 17th St S
(218)236-7247
Lemke Home Improvement Inc
Michael Lemke, 2262 26th St S
(218)287-0240
Liberty Fence & Deck
Jeff Peters, 2919 15th Ave S
(218)233-9512
Lien Excavating
Tom Lien, 2707 20th Ave S
(218)236-5115
Lopez Construction Inc
Jeff Lopez, 2501 N River Dr
(218)236-0635
M & J Construction
621 14th St N
(218) 233-9273
Mac's Inc - Central Office
5970 50th Avenue South
(218)233-4600
Mac's Inc Central Office
2537 Highway 10 East
(218)233-2600
Magnum Electric
1810 23rd St S
(218) 354-2242
Magnum Electric Inc
Richard Beaton, 1810 23rd St S
(218)236-8753
Mathews Electric Elec Contr
Ross Mathews, 2105 9th St S
(218)233-3409
Mathews Electric ELEC Contractor
2105 9th St S
(218) 233-3409
Mc Intosh & Assoc Inc
1913 26th St S
(218)236-1663
Mel's Electric
1712 19th St S
(218) 236-1781
Miranda Mexico Imports
518 18th St N
(218)236-6988
Moorhead Plumbing & Heating
Paul Dahlin, 1612 29th Ave S
(218)233-2717
Moorhead Plumbing & Heating Inc
1612 29th Ave S
(218) 233-2717
Mortenson Masonry
1425 SE Main Ave
(218)287-0998
Morton Buildings
Tom Janke, 1500 29th Ave S
(218)233-1500
Morton Buildings Inc
1500 29th Ave S
(218) 233-1500
Mudpumpers Mudjacking
611 11th St N
(218) 233-2467
Municipal Industrial Contr Inc
Michael S Schwindt, 3030 24th Ave S
(218)236-7606
Municipal Industrial Contracting Inc
3030 24th Ave S
(218) 236-7606
Nelson Draperies & Blinds
1112 62nd Avenue North
(218)233-9138
Nelson Drywall Incorporated
1931 33rd St S
(218) 227-5738
Nelson Sydney & Eileen
1112 62nd Avenue North
(218)233-9138
Nepman Products
Gregory Rhodes, PO Box 765
(218)233-3555
Nix Family Electric Inc
3225 9th St S
(218)287-4612
Norandex
4108 30th Avenue South
(218)287-1018
Norandex Inc
Ralph Johnson, 4108 30th Ave S
(218)287-1018
Northern Sky Lights
Roger Johnson, PO Box 993
(218)287-4755
Olek Construction
Kevin Olek, 2620 N Miller Dr
(218)236-0978
Olson & Legatt Roofing Inc
Kelsey Olson, 3627 Westmoor Dr
(218)236-9826
Opatril Concrete Construction
Steven Opatril, 1909 27th St S
(218)233-2337
Opatril Concrete Construction Inc
1909 27th St S
(218) 233-2337
Pepple Jay Design
2716 26th Street Cir S
(218) 233-3400
Peterson Painting & Decorating
Marc Peterson, 518 14th St S
(218)233-5207
R V Construction CO
1802 27th St S
(218) 233-4471
Rags To Riches Painting
Stan Grafsgaard, 1016 10th Ave S
(218)790-2522
Randy's Electric
409 Clearview Ct
(218)236-6829
Red River Electric Inc
Clark Bernard, 2323 16th Ave S # 105
(218)236-0502
Red River Excavating
Carey Buzick, 1601 26th St S
(218)233-8444
Remodeling By Foss
Jay Stenerson, 1911 26th St S
(218)236-9310
Rempro Construction & Remodeling
1021 11th St N
(701) 367-9530
Rick Electric Inc
Greg Rick, PO Box 159
(218)233-6194
Rick Halvorson Construction
Rick Halvorson, 1915 27th St S # A
(218)236-5622
River's Edge Tile Co
Wayne Mcarthur, 1517 40th Ave N
(218)329-9286
Sav Siding
2505 Country Club Pkwy
(218)236-5575
Servicemaster of Fargo - Moorhead CO Carpet CLNR
1702 27th St S
(218) 233-0641
Sig Olson & Sons Plastering
Roger Olson, 1923 27th St S
(218)233-1349
Solwold Concrete & Paver Co
1424 1st Ave N
(218)233-3232
Stenerson Lumber
1702 1st Ave N
(218) 233-2754
Stephenson Drywall & Lathing
1716 26th St S
(218)233-5167
Stoneberg Painting
1107 Elm St S
(701)238-8654
Strom Construction Svc Inc
PO Box 216
(218)233-2138
Sunde Contracting
Steve Sunde, 2012 1st Ave S
(218)299-2005
Teiken's Plumbing
Paul Teiken, 824 20th St N
(218)233-7061
TEM Industries
1008 19th St N
(218)233-9137
Thoreson Plumbing
Bryan Thoreson, 2701 16th Ave S
(218)233-6170
Trademark Builders
421 17th St N
(218)236-5105
Voxland Electric Inc
Mark Voxland, 2600 12th Ave S
(218)236-0864
Walch's Painting & Staining
Shawn Walch, 1700 3rd Ave S
(218)227-0650
Wayne Welle Construction
Wayne Welle, 1920 1st Ave S
(218)233-8614
Weatherstar Co
Jay Samuelson, 1709 25th St S
(218)359-0152
Weatherstar Company
1709 25th St S
(218) 359-0152
Wendt Construction Inc
Dan Wendt, 1404 53rd Ave N
(218)233-4041
Your Home Improvement Company
512 Center Ave
(218) 303-4474
Ystebo Dry-Wall Co
Dan Ystebo, 2431 16th Ave S
(218)236-1800















Contractors near me in Moorhead 56560