19 August 19 | 24h service in Prior Lake because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Prior Lake

Feel free to get the job done today in Prior Lake by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A J Steam Cleaning
2770 180th St E
(952) 447-4630
Aace Handyman Home Maintenance & Remodeling Services
7355 210th Street East
(952) 649-1382
Abhe & Svoboda Inc
Gail Svoboda, PO Box 251
(952)447-6025
Above All Hardwood Floors
Chad Lemair, 16801 Industrial Cir SE
(952)707-9663
Absolute Perfection Construction & Landscaping
4034 Roanoke St SE
(952) 447-0249
Absolute Perfection Landscpg
Craig A Kuenzel, 4034 Roanoke St SE
(952)447-0249
Accent Tile
5900 Cedarwood St NE
(952)402-9419
Ace Concrete Contractors Inc
Joel T Pietig, 16084 Eagle Creek Ave SE
(952)924-0321
Advanced Wall Structures
5650 Starview Lane
(952)447-7300
Al's Tru Value Hardware - Commercial Sales
16820 Duluth Avenue Southeast
(952)447-5573
Al's True Value Hardware
16820 Duluth Avenue Southeast
(952)447-5580
All Aspects Bobcat Work
4080 Pleasant St SE
(952) 447-4025
All Metro Sealcoating & Bobcat Service
19251 Southfork Drive
(952)440-9598
American Custom Tile
18606 Hobby Hills Trl
(952)435-2441
American Residential Exteriors
Rob Retman, 9373 Country Dr # 2
(952)447-5074
Anderson Family Homes
Cecil Anderson, 16186 Main Ave SE
(952)440-4505
Anderson Spray Coating Co
Jeff Anderson, 7120 196th St E
(952)440-6592
Anderson Spray Coatings CO
16678 Pebblebrook Ct
(952) 440-6592
Anderson Unique Design
4340 190th Street East
(952)447-6631
Appliance Repair for You
3289 Kent St SW
(952) 447-4528
Aura's Repair & Remodeling
Mark R Aura, 16181 Creekwood Cir
(612)590-3707
B & Bk CONTRACTING
6051 217th St E
(952)440-6333
B N K Masonry
16670 Franklin Trl SE
(952) 447-8770
B R Moline Masonry Inc
14812 Estate Ave SE
(952)440-7970
Bakken Homes Inc
14070 Commerce Ave NE, Ste 300
(952) 447-5287
Bakken Homes Of Prior Lake
Lyle Bakken, 14070 Commerce Ave NE # 300
(952)447-5287
Black Diamond
15653 Wildwood Cir SE
(952) 447-1099
Blumberg's Painting
18651 Fairlawn Ave
(952)447-4835
BNK Masonry
16670 Franklin Trl SE
(952)447-8770
Bohnsack & Hennen Excavating
Lee Bohnsack, 17072 Revere Way
(952)447-3884
Bradmatt Construction
Jacob Bradley, 14190 Bayview Cir NE
(952)445-5615
Brandt Douglas Electric
7371 Casey Pkwy
(952)447-7700
Butler Homes
3194 Timberwolf Cir NW
(952)226-4318
C D S Incorporated
16896 Crimson Ct SE
(952) 226-2509
Carabec Homes
17001 Fish Point Rd SE, Ste 104
(952) 447-2424
Carabec Homes Inc
James Siekmann, 17001 Fish Point Rd SE # 104
(952)447-2424
Carlson Hardware CO
16281 Main Avenue Southeast
(952)447-2240
Casanova Construction
John Casanova, 3874 Green Heights Trl SW
(952)440-5188
Chapman-Torborg Grounds Maintenance CO
7750 175th Street East
(952)447-3469
Charles Brown Architect Inc
15322 Red Oaks Rd SE
(952) 226-1476
City Wide Painting-Decorating
John Ryan, 17026 Toronto Ave SE
(952)897-1470
Clausen Construction Inc
Jim Clausen, 16821 Pebblebrook Ct
(952)440-8100
Clearwater Plumbing Heating
Joe Schlink, 19260 Mushtown Rd
(952)447-8930
Cleary Lake Maintenance
18106 Texas Ave
(952)447-4084
Collins Tree
7377 154th Street West
(952)447-7316
Concrete Sawing & Coring Inc
3696 220th St E
(952) 226-1300
Credit River Home Improvements
16200 Saint Francis Lane
(952) 440-1700
Custom Aquatics- Inc.
4106 Willowwood Street Southeast
(612)221-2331
D R Horton-Model Home
Jim Stoffels, 5029 W Oak Point Dr
(952)226-1902
Dellert Construction Co
Roger Dellert, 6867 Boudin St NE
(952)440-3080
Deming Masonry Inc
14380 Princeton Ave S
(952)440-8054
Derudder Excavating
Jeffrey Derudder, 4910 Hickory Hills Trl
(952)447-8921
Design One Studios
Deborah L Ochsendorf, 3396 Wood Duck Dr NW
(612)598-9684
Digger's Polaris & Marine
16450 Anna Trail Southeast
(952)440-8845
Donley Tile & Stone Inc
Richard Donley, 18551 Legends Club Cir
(952)440-6530
Earl D's Construction Inc
Earl Drangstveit, 14279 Rutgers St NE
(952)403-9645
Enchanted Journey
16020 West Ave SE
(952)226-3277
Evenson Electric Inc
Rick Evenson, 15555 Hampshire Ave S
(952)440-4800
Expert Masonry Inc
Siri Patterson, 17490 Mushtown Rd
(952)447-0300
Faucet Fixer Svc
15310 Edgewater Cir NE
(952)440-6824
Finishing Touch
5514 Shore Trl NE
(952)445-4427
First Inspect Inc
19301 Normandale Rd
(952) 226-6633
G M Northrup Corp
Mike Northrup, 15950 Franklin Trl SE
(952)226-3090
G M Northrup Corporation
15950 Franklin Trl SE
(952) 226-3090
General Waterproofing Co
Bruce Myrvold, 16187 Northwood Rd NW
(952)440-3680
General Waterproofing CO Inc
16187 Northwood Rd NW
(952) 440-3680
Genesis Heating & AC INC
Mike Lutz, 15021 Manitou Rd NE
(952)447-3762
Genesis Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
15021 Manitou Rd NE
(952) 447-3762
Gigstad Painting Inc
Al Gigstad, 16556 Spring Ave SW
(952)447-3651
Gray Fox Information Center
19766 Oak Grove Ave
(952) 226-1336
H & H Hardwood Floors
Debbie Heyer, 3844 206th St E
(952)440-1080
Hardwood Floors & More Unique
14608 Bridle Ridge Trl NE
(952)447-7863
Heyer Mick
3844 206th St E
(952) 440-1080
Home & Yard Contractors
5330 Summer Street Southeast
(952) 447-5374
Home Detailers
Val Zweber, 3672 180th St E
(952)440-4585
Homes Rcs
16228 Main Ave SE
(952)746-3000
Honigschmidt Decorating
Mike Honigschmidt, 2716 180th St E
(952)440-1962
J B Woodfitters
Garry Tupy, 16817 Duluth Ave SE
(952)447-0850
James Painting
James Yule, 18480 Country Squires Cir
(952)496-9215
John B Mahoney Construction
John Mahoney, 17276 Murphy Lake Blvd
(952)447-3360
Johnsons Painting
19119 Southfork Dr
(952)226-6880
Keith's Kustom Builders Inc
20430 Boone Ave S
(952)226-4310
Key-Land Homes
Gary Horkey, 17021 Fish Point Rd SE
(952)440-9400
Key-Land Homes Escrow
17021 Fish Point Rd SE
(952) 440-9400
Keyland Homes Warranty Dep
17021 Fish Point Rd SE
(952)440-6858
Klingberg Excavating Inc
Judie Klingberg, PO Box 6
(952)447-2557
Knott Mechanical
Debra Knott, 3051 220th St E
(952)440-5460
Krueger Excavating Inc
18299 Newport Ave
(952) 447-8335
Kuntz Corrin L
15518 Fish Point Rd SE
(952) 440-1692
L & L Asphalt
Lee Larson, 7960 Credit River Blvd
(763)295-4545
Lakeland Home Exteriors
5544 Shore Trl NE
(952) 884-8348
Lakeville Heating & Air Inc
20655 Texas Ave
(952)440-4328
Landscapes Unlimited Inc
6849 Casey Parkway
(952)447-7272
Lloyd Excavating
Jim Lloyd, PO Box 514
(952)440-3020
M D Stucco Plaster & Drywall
Mike Doerr, 15518 Fish Point Rd SE
(952)440-1692
M S Coffman Construction Co
Mark Coffman, 15901 Sunfish Trl SE
(952)447-6180
Mahoney John B Construction Inc
17276 Murphy Lake Blvd
(952) 447-3360
Mainline Plumbing Inc
5851 Meadowlark Ln
(952)440-4261
Mark's Bobcat Svc
Mark Wangerin, 19605 Mushtown Rd
(952)447-6771
Mc Kinley Drain Cleaning
Russell Jacques, 22766 Newport Ave
(952)461-2836
Mc Kinley Sewer Svc & Supply
Mike Mc Kinley, 16961 Mushtown Rd
(952)447-2771
Mesenbrink Construction & Engineering Inc
7765 175th St E
(952) 447-5058
Mesenbrink Construction Inc
John Mesenbrink, 7765 175th St E
(952)447-5058
Metro Air Heating Cooling & Ventilation
16980 Welcome Ave SE
(952) 447-8124
Metro Air Inc
Dave Scheele, 16980 Welcome Ave SE
(952)447-8124
Michel's Lawn & Snow Service
Po Box 331
(952)447-7569
Mickelson's Construction Service
16705 Welcome Ave SE
(952) 440-7004
Midwest Outdoor Services LLC
4545 200th Street East
(952)447-5577
Midwest Safety Solutions
15225 Wilds Pky NW
(952) 440-8181
Minnesota Nails
16328 Main Avenue Southeast
(952)447-5583
Minnesota's Best Painting CO
Po Box 71
(952) 447-1608
Mittelsteadt Construction
3235 Wildwood Trl NW
(952)447-6480
Modern Day Const
16581 Spring Avenue Southwest
(952)440-9052
Moline B R Masonry Inc
14812 Estate Ave SE
(952) 440-7970
Monnens Lumber Supply
16214 Main Avenue Southeast
(952)447-2629
Myer's Black Top
2341 Park Pl NW
(952) 943-2343
Myron's Lawn & Maintenance Service
18401 Buck Lake Circle
(952)447-3213
Nordic Craftsmen
Mike Nord, 8595 204th St E
(952)240-9600
Olympic Construction Inc
20365 Boone Ave S
(952)447-7540
Orchard Builders Inc
Roy Drangstveit, 16906 Pebblebrook Ct
(952)447-1035
Ostertag Cement Inc
14198 Commerce Ave NE # 700
(952)447-1435
Outdoor Lighting Perspectives
Chuck Reese, 7400 165th St E
(952)440-7722
OYE Home Inspection Inc
16349 Park Ave SE
(952) 226-2280
Performance Construction
16801 Industrial Cir SE
(952)440-1663
Personal Touch Cleaning
Shari Lafleur, 4833 Bluff Heights Trl SE # 3
(952)440-1508
Phillipe Brothers Excavating
Jeffrey Phillipe, 20101 France Cir
(952)469-1905
Polzin Drywall Co
Bob Polzin, PO Box 1255
(952)447-4518
Premier Electrical Corp
15364 Orion Rd NW
(952)445-2003
Prior Lake Blacktop Inc
Jim Sexe, 17070 Revere Way
(952)447-6003
Prior Lake Heating & AC
Dean Arendt, 16584 Pebblebrook Ct
(952)447-8110
Prior Lake Heating & Air Conditioning
16584 Pebblebrook Ct
(952) 447-8110
Protective Home Covering
Steve Forslin, 5700 205th St E
(952)884-0123
Pulte Homes
17680 Natures Way Southeast
(952) 440-6565
R & R Concrete Cutting Inc
Bob Sheehan, PO Box 634
(952)447-2942
R C Borglund Construction
Ronald C Borglund, 17571 Murphy Lake Blvd
(612)919-4232
Ray's Handyman Inc.
4230 Grainwood Cir NE
(612) 750-6654
Rieck Construction Co
Lowell Rieck, 3526 Willow Beach St SW
(952)447-2777
Rieck Construction Company
3526 Willow Beach Street Southwest
(952) 447-2777
Rock Creek Designers & Builder
Dan Schaefer, 16817 Duluth Ave SE
(952)447-0955
Ron's Home Repair & Service
4612 Pleasant Street Southeast
(952) 447-5388
Ron's Home Repair Svc Inc
PO Box 276
(952)447-4549
Rycon Inc
Patrick Ryan, PO Box 635
(952)892-6800
S G Dependable Drywall
Scott Grassini, 6150 Sue Ann Ln
(952)440-6173
Shive's Custom Hardwood Floor
Jeff Shives, 15123 Cates Lake Dr
(651)482-7576
South Suburban Asphalt
20455 Huntington Way
(952) 447-8698
St Joseph Electric
15785 Ridgemont Ave SE
(952)440-3259
Stonebridge Homes
21215 Ridgewood Trl
(952)440-1069
Superior Maintenance
William Jones, 5432 Bounty St SE
(952)447-1896
Swenson Richard L
19401 Normandale Rd
(952) 447-8124
T Squared Homes LLC
4090 Eau Claire Circle Northeast
(952) 447-3242
Thomas Drywall
Thomas F Haiker, 16530 Northwood Rd NW
(952)447-5498
Thomas Tree Service
4389 Pleasant St
(952)440-6104
Thompson Heating & AC
8839 151st St W
(952)226-4328
Tim Epps Drywall LTD
17446 Sunray Cir SW
(952)891-4196
Timber Crest
5058 Bluff Heights Trl SE
(952)447-4100
Tuxedo Turf Incorporated

(952) 239-8473
Vanzee Homes
Clarence Vanzee, 9951 Credit River Blvd
(952)445-0576
Voehl Construction Inc
Darcy Voehl, 19310 Panama Ave
(952)440-4754
Von Co
Tom Von Ruden, 15275 Oak Ridge Cir SE
(952)447-0205
Waddell's Handyworks
Wade H Waddell, 18301 Country Squires Cir
(612)590-8139
Weise Masonry Inc
Paul Weise, 14798 Maple Trl SE
(952)447-3551
Wensco Incorporated
16154 Main Avenue Southeast #110
(952) 440-6100
Wensmann Homes
3411 Spring Glen Cir NW
(952)440-3229
Wooddale Builders
7930 Bent Tree Cir
(952)440-4378















Contractors near me in Prior Lake 55372