21 July 19 | 24h service in St Paul because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling St Paul

Feel free to get the job done today in St Paul by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






1 Stop Home Maintenance
5089 Cottage Ln
(651)429-9426
24 Hr Electrician-Electrical Services St Paul

(651) 314-4562
7y7
Kathleen Scheffers, 2150 Wilson Ave
(651)501-1451
A & P Painting
8225 159th St W
(952)431-2320
A 1 Roofing
2470 Mcknight Rd N
(651)748-3608
A A Contracting Inc
1472 Breda Ave
(612) 865-4697
A Aone Building Services
750 4th St NW, #3
(651) 633-8920
A Better Lawn & Garden CO
2509 County Road B W
(651) 639-0033
A D Masonry Inc
232 County Road J W
(651)482-0935
A E Nelson Plumbing & Heating
Jim Stodola, 1526 Randolph Ave
(651)699-9600
A G Pasillas Co
Rick Pasillas, 377 Baker St W
(612)824-9428
A MAAS Construction Inc
14551 Judicial Road Suite STE
(952) 892-5469
A P Renovations
Aaron Peterson, 2705 Dale St N
(651)503-7375
A Reichert Paint & Texture
6996 Wyndham Way
(651) 738-3747
A Reichert Painting-Texturing
6996 Wyndham Way
(651)738-3747
A S Hable Construction Co
Anthony Hable, 1050 Hyacinth Ave E
(651)771-2032
A To Z Roofing
1957 Geneva Ave N
(651) 702-1211
A V R Inc
14698 Galaxie Ave
(952) 997-9100
A W Bead Blasting
628 Pine St
(651)221-1979
A-1 Walsh
Bernard Walsh, PO Box 17193
(651)489-1149
AAA Wicks Furnace
Dave Regan, 102 County Road C W
(651)770-1263
Aabbott Ferraro
Nick Steckhahn, 1324 Payne Ave
(651)772-1121
Aabbott Ferraro Inc - Main Office
1324 Payne Ave
(651) 776-7214
Aamigus Architecture Group
413 Wacouta St
(651) 209-8938
Aaron's Plumbing
Dave Hughes, 1588 Park St
(952)474-0201
Absolute Construction Inc
162 Grotto St N
(651) 291-9100
Absolute Refinishing Techs
John Ullom, 738 Selby Ave
(651)224-2533
AC Standard Contractors & Remodelers
2112 Arcade St
(612) 889-6422
ACA Management Dist Office
2288 County Road C W
(651)636-3390
Accent Service Plumbing & Htg
Mike Colestock, 850 Wilder St S
(651)698-4899
Acclaim Services Inc
1449 Roblyn Ave
(651) 641-1343
Ace Roofing Tearoff
7060 Valley Creek Plz # 115-21
(612)247-4572
Acme Maintenance
Mark P Trost, 1336 Minnehaha Ave W
(651)645-4679
Action Environmental Svc
Larry Weber, 942 Scheffer Ave
(651)222-7527
Action Plumbing Co
824 White Bear Ave N
(651)731-9516
Ad Masonry Inc
232 County Road J W
(651) 482-0935
Adkins Association Architects
901 Jefferson Ave, Ste 101
(651) 224-1358
Advance Equipment Co
Terry Haug, 1400 Jackson St
(651)489-8881
Advance Shoring-Specialties CO
1400 Jackson St
(651) 489-8881
Advanced Coating Systems
Kevin Dunning, 2258 Terminal Rd
(651)633-1885
Advanced Concrete Sign
Bennett Jones, 1925 Oakcrest Ave # 8
(651)633-8499
Advanced Flooring Systems
3382 White Bear Ave N
(651) 773-9192
Advanced Homes
Bill Runnings, 2576 7th Ave E # C
(651)748-0053
Advanced Masonry Restoration
Thomas Kromroy, 2960 Yorkton Blvd
(651)766-8080
Advanced Masonry Restoration Inc
2960 Yorkton Blvd
(651) 766-8080
Advent Construction Co
George Rossez, 350 Little Canada Rd E
(651)483-2007
Advent Construction CO Inc
350 Little Canada Rd E
(651) 483-2007
Affordable Asphalt
150 Acker St E
(651) 225-8069
Affordable Builders
3607 Sunwood Trl
(651) 452-0662
Affordable Concrete Imprints
2570 Cypress St
(651)246-0595
Afton Ridge
2320 Lower Afton Rd E
(651) 735-4992
Ag Lime Sales Inc
1821 University Ave W
(651)644-8849
AGC of Minnesota
525 Park St, #110
(651) 632-8929
Air Conditioning Assoc Inc
John Matthews, 689 Pierce Butler Rte
(651)488-0291
Air Conditioning Associates Inc
689 Pierce Butler Route
(651) 488-0291
Air Masters Inc
Brian Kuhn, 5885 149th St W # 101
(952)431-5932
Airtemp Heating & Cooling
4980 Dodd Rd
(952) 985-1193
Albers Sheet Metal & Ventilating Inc
200 Plato Blvd W, Ste A
(651) 224-5428
Albrecht
1408 County Road E W
(651) 633-4510
Alcorn Inc
1581 Ford Pky
(651) 699-8878
Aldridge Woodworking
2331 Leibel St
(651)762-1491
Alexander & Assoc
2660 Highwood Ave E
(651)702-5678
All Install
1506 Buerkle Rd
(651)294-2287
All Labor Handyman
Jim Wilson, 2432 University Ave W
(651)209-6698
All Poolside Services
1960 Cliff Lake Rd
(651) 994-4999
All Season Comfort Inc
614 Como Ave
(651)487-9966
All Seasons
Robert Fleischman, 975 Wilson Ave
(612)990-2216
All Systems Roofing
Sean Doughtery, 2340 Charles Ave
(651)646-3533
All-Ameican Electric Co Inc
1670 Robert St S # 281
(763)544-7342
Alliance Mechanical Services
1900 Oakcrest Ave, Ste 1
(651) 633-9333
Alliance Services
590 Randolph Ave
(651) 222-4263
Allied Electrical Contractors
Gary Bance, 533 Hayward Ave N # 150
(651)770-3124
Allside Exteriors
Ray Palme, 2640 8th Ave E
(651)442-0315
Allstate 1 Roof Co
Tim Kellerman, 4873 Cook Ave
(651)230-8612
Allstate Insulation Inc
3625 Talmage Cir
(651) 762-9324
Allstate-1 Roofing Co
Brandon Villneauve, 1407 Prosperity Ave
(651)263-3240
Alpha-Omega Removal
Harley Hayden, PO Box 270321
(651)765-0600
Alpine Insulation
Jim Myers, 1177 N Birch Lake Blvd
(651)426-7510
Alran Construction Co
Alden Schriber, 3600 Labore Rd # 7
(651)483-5120
Alran Construction CO Inc Commercial
3600 Labore Rd
(651) 483-5120
Aluma Trim of Minnesota
2520 Larpenteur Ave W
(651) 645-1411
Amazing Husband Handyman
605 Kingston Ave
(651) 776-1780
Amcon Construction
1715 Yankee Doodle Rd
(651) 379-9090
American Association of Woodturners
3499 Lexington Ave N, Ste 103
(651) 484-9094
American Central Inspections
358 Arbor St
(651) 293-0100
American Heating & Air Cond
Joann Richie, 695 Otsego St
(651)793-6030
American Home Improvement
685 Mcknight Rd S
(651)731-8627
American Home Windows
685 McKnight Rd S
(651) 731-8627
American Sewer & Drain
Scott Wermus, PO Box 60069
(651)771-0222
American Siding
1408 Northland Dr, Ste 305
(651) 452-0666
American Siding & Window Systs
J D Green, 1408 Northland Dr # 305
(651)686-9444
American Tank Services Inc
3174 Ryan Ln
(651) 481-7939
Amerindian Architecture
475 Cleveland Ave N, Ste 100
(651) 644-1586
Amerispec Home Inspection Service
Rosewood Ct
(651) 636-5727
Amy's Kitchens
616 Como Ave
(651)488-3935
Anderson Cleaners
912 Payne Ave
(651) 776-2727
Anderson Concrete Forming
Mike Anderson, 2010 Northwood Dr
(651)748-0228
Anderson Dale Architects Inc
1880 Livingston Ave, Ste 200
(651) 642-9000
Anderson Greg Construction
4463 White Bear Pky
(651) 426-5311
Anderson Masonry Xmlam Cncrt
1761 Geneva Ave N
(651)578-2994
Anderson Roofing & Construction
366 Rose Ln
(651) 482-0511
Anderson Sorenson Homes Inc
4505 White Bear Pky
(651) 429-7629
Andre's Electric
3824 Oakridge Ln
(651) 426-3787
Andrews Drywall
1170 Jessamine Ave E
(651)778-9767
Andyman
Andrew J Collins, 2226 Birch St
(651)429-8765
Angel Woodworks
4260 Brigadoon Dr
(651)481-1222
Ankeny Kell Architects PA
821 Raymond Ave, Ste 400
(651) 645-6806
Anyway Excavating & Plowing
Andy Ulwelling, 1331 Case Ave
(651)775-3719
Apex Roofing & Siding CO
944 Oriole Dr
(952) 891-1919
Api Group Inc
Lee R Anderson Sr, 2366 Rose Pl
(651)636-4320
Aplinder
Arnold Linder, 817 Keller Pkwy
(651)483-6555
Apollo Heating & Air Conditioning
6510 Highway 36 Blvd N
(651) 770-0603
Apple-Lake Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
207 150th St W
(952) 431-4328
Aqua City Plumbing Inc
397 Fairview Ave S
(651) 699-1625
Aquarius Heating & Plumbing
Earl G Nelson, 2180 Arcade St
(651)771-2358
Aquarius Heating & Plumbing Inc
2180 Arcade St
(651) 771-2358
Arbuckle's Concrete & Masonry
Paul Arbuclkes, 2550 Clarence St
(651)494-9302
Arcade Electric
608 County Road D E
(651) 483-5066
Archetone
Deb Povolny, 285 Snelling Ave N
(651)643-0866
Architect Mechanical
105 Old Highway 8 NW, Ste 4
(651) 636-7497
Architecture Unlimited
2675 University Ave W
(651) 603-7200
Architrav E Design & Rmdlng
887 Ashland Ave
(651)291-7117
Architrave Design & Remodeling
887 Ashland Ave
(651) 291-7117
Arcoaire - Howell Heating & Air Conditioning
1329 Pacific St
(691) 398-1100
Arden Architectural Specialties Inc
151 5th Ave NW, Ste J
(651) 631-1607
Area Mechanical Contractors Inc
3276 Fanum Rd
(651) 451-9356
Arena Systems Inc
Scott Herrick, 420 County Road D E
(651)490-3044
Argus Homes
Jeff Gardner, 418 County Road D E
(651)294-2160
Armstrong Improvements Inc
307 Walnut St # 2
(651)298-1199
Arnold & Madson Inc
2511 Ventura Dr
(651) 735-6515
Arrigoni Brothers Co
817 Vandalia St
(651)645-9321
Arrow Electrical Contractors
942 Gorman Ave
(651) 552-8767
Arrowhead Electrical Prod Inc
2185 Highway 36 W
(651)636-6784
Art Of Ceramic Tile
Arthur J Heimer, 2309 Montana Ave E
(651)274-9445
Asbestos Workers Local 34
95 Empire Dr
(651) 312-1245
Ashley Carpet Installing
General Delivery
(651)442-3909
Asphalt Driveway CO
1211 Highway 36 E
(651) 494-9416
Asphalt Specialties CO
547 County Road E W
(651) 484-1696
Augie's Heating Cooling Service
6682 Gretchen Ct N
(651) 770-0983
Authentic Construction
Mike Killa, 740 Grand Ave
(651)228-9102
Av Digging & Excavating
Joe J Mach, PO Box 240714
(952)469-4469
Award Construction Inc
Phyllis Wallrich, 1711 Highway 36 E
(651)770-6797
Axis Design & Remodeling
Dan Waldhauser, 2020 Silver Bell Rd # 32
(651)454-5899
AYN Builders
1014 1/2 Farrington St
(651)487-0283
Ayotte Kevin
788 Watson Ave
(651) 293-0792
B & B Companies Inc
Brian Kroonblawd, 4350 Centerville Rd
(651)426-8688
B & D Siding
William Wipf, 14376 Heywood Ave
(651)335-9313
B & G Electric CO
1792 Chatsworth St N
(651) 488-6101
B & K Development Inc
Charles Kim, PO Box 21662
(651)454-0007
B Witte & Assoc
Bern Witte, 1552 Breda Ave
(651)644-9177
B Witte & Association
1552 Breda Ave
(651) 644-9177
Backlund Exteriors
Jeff Backlund, PO Box 22503
(651)454-9222
Bainville Exterior Inc
2434 Hillview Rd
(763) 783-3994
Bald Eagle Builders
2331 Leibel St
(651)407-6979
Bald Eagle Siding
3860 Labore Rd
(651) 426-8509
Bald Eagle Siding Co
Gary A Pitlick, 3860 Labore Rd
(651)426-8509
Banks Electric
308 Snelling Ave N
(651)647-0570
Barton Enterprises Inc - St Paul Terminal- Business Office
1359 Red Rock Rd
(651) 739-4675
Basement Builders
13664 Duluth Dr
(952) 322-3001
Bath Fitters
544 Mississippi River Blvd S
(651)698-8821
Bathfitter
1920 Oakcrest Ave # 8
(651)645-1100
Bathroom Specialists
Jonathan Roberts, 900 6th St SW
(612)701-8841
Bathworks Of Minnesota
800 Transfer Rd
(651)645-1100
Battin Stucco & Sandblasting
Steve Battin, 2577 Meyer Ln
(651)642-5416
Bauer Hintze Construction
668 Jenks Ave
(651)774-7674
Bear Tile & Flooring
2105 Cliff Rd
(651) 683-0544
Beaver Basement Water Control LLC
6737 36th St N
(651) 644-7500
Bebel Alan
1011 Wagon Wheel Trl
(651) 454-5904
Bedell & Associates
90 Mahtomedi Ave
(651) 429-8726
Befort Roofing & Siding Inc
John Befort, 336 Water St W
(651)227-0868
Bel Construction
Christopher Belmares, 163 Isabel St W
(612)250-4373
Belair Builders Inc
2200 Old Highway 8 NW
(651) 786-1300
Benshoof Construction
Steve Holum, 974 Arcade St
(651)793-6110
Benshoof Construction Inc
974 Arcade St
(651) 793-6110
Bernu Company
3101 Old Highway 8
(651) 631-9495
Betterliving Sunrooms-Mnnst
Mike Cibulka, 915 Blue Gentian Rd # 915
(651)379-9119
Biagini Brothers
1103 Payne Ave
(651)776-4221
Bierwerth Builders Inc
3895 Gresham Cir N
(651)779-9124
Big Wood Timber Frames
Dave Le Page, 447 7th St E
(651)298-8776
Bill Dentinger Inc
Richard Dentinger, 255 Como Ave
(651)489-8001
Billman Rodney Contracting CO
151 Silver Lake Rd NW
(651) 633-0536
Bishop Painting
Winsley Bishop, 668 Hague Ave
(651)224-9804
Blackhawk Tile & Stone
1827 Jourdan Ct
(651)365-0296
Blue Sky Design & Remodeling
2327 Standish St
(651) 647-5225
Blue Water Science
Steve Mc Comas, 550 Snelling Ave S
(651)690-9602
Bob Woller Blacktopping & Sodding
771 Edgerton St
(651) 776-8607
Bobcat Guys
3520 Dakota Ave
(651)714-1960
Boehm Heating
1598 Selby Ave
(612) 644-1410
Boemer Building Systems
Craig Ekdahl, 251 Starkey St # 129
(651)224-5718
Boltt Corp
509 Sibley St
(651)224-0015
Bondeson's Perfect Paint
Terrence D Bondeson, 6640 Glen Rd
(651)334-3827
Bonestroo Rosene Anderlik & Associate
2335 W Mn-36 Service Rd
(651) 636-4600
Bonfe Home Builders
Joe Bonfe, PO Box 251083
(651)905-9133
Bonfe Home Builders Inc
10165 Powers Lake Trl
(651)450-7837
Bonfe's Electrical Svc LLP
505 Randolph Ave
(952)895-9354
Bonfe's Plumbing Htg & Air Svc
Wally Bonfe, 505 Randolph Ave
(651)228-7140
Booker Construction
175 Milton St N
(651) 644-1026
Booker Construction Inc
Emmett Booker, 175 Milton St N
(651)644-1026
Bor Son Construction
655 Fairview Ave N
(651)646-1357
Bostrom Sheet Metal Works Inc
731 Hampden Ave
(651) 646-7475
Bradley Plumbing Heating & Air
Greg Bradley, 2533 7th Ave E # C
(651)777-2913
Brandl Anderson Homes
4555 Erin Dr
(952) 898-0230
Branson Builders & Contractors
241 Gramsie Rd
(651) 483-4614
Brashdan LLC
3486 Rice St
(651)481-3215
Brashdan Roofing
3486 Rice St
(651) 481-3215
Bremer Construction
Steve Bremer, 215 Wabasha St S
(651)224-8319
Brian The Floorman
Brian Scholtz, 570 Portland Ave
(651)221-0262
Brightkeys Building & Dev
C R Hackworthy, 707 Commerce Dr
(651)501-6500
Brite Lite Electric Inc
Daniel Henschell, 1087 Payne Ave
(651)774-0308
Brock White CO
1243 Eagan Industrial Rd
(651) 686-5036
Broen Housing Consultants
1437 Marshall Ave, Ste 104
(651) 645-8497
Brotherhood Of Carpenters
Gary Lothenbach, 411 Main St # 210
(651)224-5661
Brothers Drywall
Tom Bernardy, 900 Beech St
(651)778-8491
Bruce Nelson Plumbing & Htg
Bruce Nelson, 1272 Point Douglas Rd S
(651)738-9354
Bruggeman Homes
3564 Rolling View Dr
(651) 770-2981
Brush Men
Ian Peterschick, 356 Morton St W
(651)292-9581
Buck Blacktop Inc
32 S Owasso Blvd W
(651) 484-6933
Buckman Roofing
8073 9th St Way N
(651) 731-1291
Budget Wise Services
1496 Dawn Cir
(651) 636-4367
Buetow & Associates Inc
2345 Rice St, Ste 210
(651) 483-6701
Buetow BROS Stucco & Plastering Inc
1887 Radatz Ave
(651) 779-7005
Builders Equipment CO Pettibone
2297 County Road H
(763) 786-5991
Building Arts Architecture
Harvey Sherman, 89 Mackubin St
(651)690-5935
Built-Up Roofing
Mike Emer, 892 Newcomb St
(651)778-0664
Built-Up Roofing Inc
892 Newcomb St
(651) 778-0664
Bullseye Remodeling
368 Londin Cir
(651) 968-8174
Burgin Negotiating Construction & Remod
2063 Nokomis Ave
(651) 702-1066
Burke's Woodworks
322 Bernard St E
(651)649-1007
Burrco Enterprises
Michael Fischbach, 1987 Webber St
(651)653-0439
Burton's Rain Gutter Service
1864 Grand Ave
(651) 699-8900
Burton's Rain Gutter Svc
Burton Johnson, 1864 Grand Ave
(651)699-8900
Butler Housing
14510 Pennock Ave
(952) 431-4132
BWBR Architects
380 Saint Peter St, Ste 600
(651) 222-3701
C & H Chemical
222 Starkey St, Ste 1
(651) 227-4343
C & S Siding Co
811 Knights Bridge Rd
(651)639-1510
C 70 Builders
2325 Prior Ave N
(651)631-1058
C E Properties
Ed Sheehy, 2402 University Ave W
(651)641-1139
C Gutterfilter Inc
469 Selby Ave
(651)291-1985
C Leurer Blacktopping
1285 Westminster St
(651) 771-6469
C S Mc Crossan Construction
1500 County Road B2 W
(651)633-9965
C. W. Plus Construction
1034 Matilda St
(612) 203-7132
C.G. Legvold Construction
1636 Pacific St
(651) 771-8098
Cable TNT
7200 Hudson Blvd N # 105
(651)731-1563
Caliguire Ray Contractor
559 Brunson St
(651) 771-2386
Capital City Heating & Air Conditioning
400 W Horseshoe Dr
(651) 483-1215
Capitol City Construction
62 Winifred St W
(651)767-0208
Card Construction
Joe Card, 636 Lexington Pkwy S
(651)690-1103
Cardinal Realty Co
Tom Winer, 533 Hayward Ave N # 100
(651)739-8033
Cardinal Remodeling Inc
533 Hayward Ave N
(651) 739-8033
Care Air Conditioining & Htg
Mike Rass, PO Box 120383
(651)633-0125
Care Air Conditioning & Htg
PO Box 120383
(651)633-0125
Care Heating and Air Conditioning
1467 1st Ave NW
(651) 633-0125
Carl Bolander & Sons Co
Mark Ryan, PO Box 7216
(651)224-6299
Carlson Gary L
1891 Birch Lake Ave
(651) 429-0894
Carlson Gerald EVAR
1005 Saint Clair Ave
(651) 228-0041
Carlson IVER H & Son Inc
749 Snelling Ave N
(651) 646-7161
Carlson Lavine Inc
2965 Partridge Rd
(651) 638-9600
Carlson Plumbing
Corey Carlson, 3728 Edgerton St
(651)291-7788
Carpenters and Jointers Apprenticeship Trainng FND
1295 Hunting Valley Rd
(651) 646-7337
Carpenters Brotherhood Local Union No 87
411 Main St, Ste 210
(651) 224-5661
Carpenters Council
700 Olive St
(651) 646-7207
Carpenters Service Center
842 Raymond Ave
(651) 645-9468
Carpenters Union
Scott Melcolm, 700 Olive St
(651)646-7207
Carpenters Union - Carpet Linoleum & Resilient Tile Layers
1700 Highway 36 W, Ste 824
(651) 636-0099
Carpet Court
1121 Minnehaha Ave E
(651) 774-3321
Carpets Plus Colortile
2950 White Bear Ave N
(651) 779-4144
Carpets-Installed.com

(651) 231-0428
Carr Robert & Associates
6675 Warner Ave S
(651) 779-0226
Carroll Distributing & Construction Supply
1300 Old Highway 8 NW
(651) 604-2995
Casci Decorators Inc
1910 County Road E W
(651) 631-2996
Castrejon Inc
95 Woodlyn Ave
(651) 483-4447
Caulkers Co Inc
Diane Linder, 1201 Highway 8
(651)636-6979
CBS Construction Svc Inc
431 Woodduck Pl
(651)633-4691
Cedar Concepts
Conrad Adams, 1530 English St
(651)771-4566
Cedar Siding & Deck Staining
2012 Barclay St
(651)292-1008
Cemstone Products CO
2025 Centre Pointe Blvd, Ste 300
(651) 688-9292
Centennial Construction
8103 Upper 129th Ct
(952)686-7217
Centex Home
3821 Hazel Trl
(651) 436-8524
Centex Homes
Scott Richter, 350 Washington Ave
(651)225-0801
Central Installation Svc
Chad Woolhouse, 1498 Grand Ave
(651)398-9241
Central Sandblasting CO Inc
2299 County Road H
(763) 786-9040
Century Plumbing & Heating
393 Stryker Ave
(651)487-7777
Century Plumbing Inc
Jeannie Blasena, 444 Maple St
(651)653-9390
Century Roofing
Jennifer Mendel, 77 Congress St W
(651)225-1010
Century Tile
Arlin Hook, 863 Rice St
(651)488-7565
Cermak Rhodes Architects
275 4th St E
(651) 225-8623
Certified Home Inspections Inc
15861 Garden View Dr
(952) 432-0736
Chesnut Construction Inc
Kenneth Chesnut, 2186 3rd St # 107
(651)429-0300
Cheyenne Painting and Remodeling
741 Holly Ave
(651) 290-2839
Chicilo Homes
2310 County Road D W
(651) 633-6812
Child Rollin B Inc
Highway 35w
(651) 635-0515
Choi's Painting & Maintenance
3823 Ballantrae Rd # 6
(651)365-0837
Choice One Home Svc
152 Rosedale Shopping Ctr
(651)288-2260
Cinco De Mayo
176 Concord St
(651)222-8398
City View Exteriors
2580 White Bear Ave N
(651) 773-0727
City Wide Electric Inc
1785 Brant Cir
(651) 452-4887
City Wide Enviroserv Inc
Julie Stephens, 2922 Chippewa Ave
(651)770-0862
Citywide Wood Floors
1481 Sherren Ave E
(651) 770-6456
Cladding Systems
Kurt Larson, 1851 Buerkle Rd
(651)486-7046
Clark Thomas R
363 Lakewood Ln
(651) 426-3444
Classic Tool
Chris Thompson, 7089 Upper 44th St N
(651)407-5179
Claude M Anderson Electric Co
John Schroepfer, 1551 Payne Ave
(651)771-1000
Clean Response
Joe Nedoroski, 480 Prior Ave N
(651)646-3408
Clean Response Inc
480 Prior Ave N
(651) 646-3408
CNH Architects
7300 147th St W, Ste 504
(952) 431-4433
CNS Construction
2150 Dodd Rd
(651)688-7531
Cobra Construction
Dave Pary, 3276 Fanum Rd
(651)426-4775
College Painters Inc
Ira Kipp, 895 Randolph Ave
(651)222-0580
Collins Electrical Constr Co
Leonard Deeg, 278 State St
(651)224-2833
Collins Electrical Construction CO
278 State St
(651) 224-2833
Color Tile
8276 Hudson Rd
(651) 256-1093
Combustion Heat and Power Inc
242 Fillmore Ave E
(651) 298-1106
Commercial Construction Svc
Charles C Edwards, 1946 Margaret St
(612)414-9348
Commercial Electric Co
David Hogan, 1553 Como Ave
(651)645-9676
Commercial Electric CO of the Twin Cities Inc
1553 Como Ave
(651) 645-9676
Commercial Roofing Inc
221 Ryan Dr
(651) 483-5298
Common Bond Construction
543 Snelling Ave S # 6
(612)245-1177
Community Neighborhood Housing Services
35 Water St W
(651) 292-8710
Como Lake Carpentry, LLC

(651) 890-6007
Complete Comfort Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
3899 Cheshunt Dr
(651) 714-8931
Complete Electric
410 Bear Ave N
(651) 426-1406
Complete Electric Co
Robert Foss, 610 Bear Ave N
(651)426-1406
Complete Garage Of Eagan
Terry Hjelmgren, 1270 Town Centre Dr
(651)686-6970
Complete Garage Of Maplewood
Terry Hjelmgren, 3035 White Bear Ave N
(651)748-1300
Complex Painting
Jeremy Hilliker, 1967 Memory Ln
(651)492-0301
Component Resources
Russ Schmidt, 575 Shoreview Park Rd
(651)484-7206
Concept Designs
305 Snail Lake Rd
(651) 483-3431
Concrete Driveway Inc
1084 Earl St
(651) 774-9417
Concrete Form Engineers Inc
1370 Jackson St
(651) 489-8887
Concrete Paving Assn Of Mn
Matthew Zeller, 4517 Allendale Dr
(651)762-0402
Condor Painting
1089 Jessie St
(651) 485-7426
Connolly & Sons
619 Geneva Ave N
(651) 330-8099
Consolidated Electric Co
1239 Willow Lake Blvd
(651)766-2700
Consolidated Mechanical Contr
Timothy Mc Cormick, PO Box 121080
(651)633-3090
Consolidated Mechanical Contractors Inc
33 5th Ave NW
(651) 633-3090
Construction Consulting Partn ERS Inc
970 Raymond Ave, Ste 101
(651) 644-8686
Construction Mechanical Services
1307 Sylvan St
(651) 488-4032
Construction Mechanical Svc
Jerry Elert, 1307 Sylvan St
(651)488-4032
Construction Support Services
670 County Road B W
(651) 254-6940
Construction Your Way Inc
1860 Hawthorne Ave E
(651)771-9263
Constructive Ideas Inc
901 Jefferson Ave, Ste 300
(651) 225-4740
Contemporary Development Corporation
29 Douglas St
(651) 335-3598
Contractors Property Dev Co
3030 Centre Pointe Dr
(651)639-0809
Cool Air Mechanical Inc
Luverne Worms, 1441 Rice St
(651)489-8821
Coountry Home Builders
1937 Oakcrest Ave
(651) 454-0145
Cornerstone Design & Build
Bill Nichol, 2252 Goodrich Ave
(651)699-0032
Cornerstone Design Build Inc
1596 Middleton Ave
(651)699-0032
Corning-Donohue Wunder-Klein
1407 Marshall Ave
(651) 646-8000
Country Home Builders
1945 Oak St
(651)681-8090
Cozy Corner Fireplaces
2263 McKnight Rd N, #2
(651) 748-3135
Craftsman Contractor
100 Little Canada Rd W
(651) 765-6805
Crawford Door Company
1641 Oakdale Ave
(651) 455-1221
Creative Paint & Design
Theressa Parenell, 3815 Bailey Ridge Dr
(651)730-0017
Creative Woodworking
Bjorn G Englund, 2662 Randy Ave
(651)426-1886
Creativity Central
Charlie Girsch, 1111 Elway St # 609
(651)291-0745
Cretesleeves Inc
2795 Highway 55
(651) 454-3800
Criterium-Dobie Engineers
1892 South Ln
(651) 688-7540
Crocus Hill Electric Co
Elizabeth Rocco, 886 Jefferson Ave
(651)221-0261
Croixwood Construction Inc
8031 9th St Way N
(651) 731-3915
Cross Repair
7585 Whitney Dr
(612) 240-7639
Crosstown Mechanical Inc
Dave Junglen, 509 Como Ave
(651)645-7020
Crown Oak Construction
287 6th St E
(651)699-6600
CSS Builders
2440 Charles St N
(651) 748-1057
CSS Builders Inc
1101 N Birch Lake Blvd
(651)762-3778
CTS Ceramic Tile & Stone
2499 Rice St
(651) 765-2668
Cundy Santine & Associates Architects
3434 Lexington Ave N
(651) 490-5454
Cure Water Damage
Bruce Benton, 9792 Ulysses St NE
(651)488-4400
Custom Drywall Inc
Albert Carlson, 488 Atwater Cir
(651)488-0533
Custom Flooring
Greg Kruse, 476 Summit Ave
(651)221-0557
Custom Rock
2020 W 7th St
(651) 699-1345
Cutting Edge Builders
7709 147th St W
(952)997-3325
Cutting Edge Services
2233 Kings Dr
(651) 735-7325
Cy-Con Inc
Mike Young, 360 Larpenteur Ave W # 102
(651)488-0501
D & K Construction Services Inc
1462 Iglehart Ave
(651) 646-8946
D & K Construction Svc
1462 Iglehart Ave
(651)646-8946
D & M Iron Work Inc
2500 County Road B W
(651) 639-0009
D C Designs and Graphics
2852 Merrill St
(651) 636-6675
D G Welding & MFG Inc
3265 Sun Dr
(651) 688-2358
D K Remodeling
1607 7th St W
(651)292-1889
D-Rock Center
175 Old Highway 8 SW
(651) 639-0446
Da Vern Inc
3585 Lexington Ave N
(651)256-4702
Dahle BROS Inc
13117 Gamma Way
(952) 431-1900
DAHM KW Construction CO Inc
2217 Rogers Ct
(651) 457-0113
Dale Franke Electric
12803 Florida Ln
(952) 431-6364
Dale Golla Masonry Constr Inc
Dale Golla, 7862 Stillwater Blvd N
(651)777-8687
Dan Morris Construction
Dan Morris, 14530 Pennock Ave
(952)953-3624
Dassoc Painting
Daryl Walker, 2651 Oak Hill Ct E
(651)210-7700
David Aichinger Tile Company
1680 Edgerton St
(651) 329-2694
David Oaks Wood Floors
Dave Miller, 99 Snelling Ave N
(651)647-6864
Davids Construction
7713 147th St W
(952) 431-5391
DBA Architects
7300 Hudson Blvd N, Ste 200
(651) 714-8115
De Luxe Carpet Company
1195 7th St E
(651) 771-5571
Dean Architects
2478 University Ave W
(651) 225-1867
Dean Painting
Michael G Dean, 682 Campton Ct
(651)592-1439
Deck & Door Co
6900 151st St W
(651)222-6177
Deck Store Inc
Robert Hiedenreich, 6900 151st St W # 200
(651)322-4969
Deckstore
6900 151st St W
(952)432-2311
Decoscapes
1284 Corporate Center Dr
(651) 454-9511
Delta Development Corporation
3902 Cedarvale Dr
(651) 454-1600
Delta Homes
322 Gironde Ct
(651)264-1600
Demolition Service
350 Saint Peter St
(651)222-3404
Denny The Brush Painting
Dennis Morelan, 117 Bluwood Ave
(651)484-1767
Densinger Design & Development
Michael Densinger, 1564 Randolph Ave
(651)230-4765
Dentinger Bill Inc
255 Como Ave
(651) 489-8001
Dependable Floor Coverings Inc
Jeanita Youngs, 4766 Kent Way
(651)488-3987
Derrick Companies
11270 Stonemill Farms Crve
(651) 436-6474
Design Fence Co
Jake Jewell, 900 Jefferson St
(651)222-0907
Design Renovations Inc
Tim Christensen, 963 James Ave
(651)227-7044
Designer Collection
1197 Grand Ave
(651)298-0803
Designer Homes
141 W Lafayette Frontage Rd
(651) 229-0346
Deutsch Fred & Sons Concrete & Masonry
635 Shryer Ave W
(651) 489-0559
Devac Window CO of St Paul
1635 Oakdale Ave
(651) 451-6835
Development Representation Associates Limited
905 Jefferson Ave
(651) 291-5663
Devine Contracting Co
Bill Devine, 2437 Stewart Ave
(651)690-0735
Dew Corporation
2125 Division St N
(651) 777-4900
Dewitt Homes
4463 White Bear Pky, Ste 104
(651) 653-1011
DH Collectibles
1331 Eleanor Ave
(651) 695-1460
Diamond Drywall Inc
278 Dunbar Way
(651)429-0081
Diamond Vogel Paint
1081 Highway 36 E
(651) 765-9434
Dick Bjorklund Constructio CO
2511 Dodd Rd
(651) 452-3434
Division 21
2402 University Ave W
(651) 917-8805
DJ's Drywall
215 Kipling St, #345
(651) 248-1750
DLB Enterprises
1906 Evergreen Echo
(651)730-8787
Dlh Construction
Daniel Hull, 268 Frankland St
(651)653-4877
DLS Precision Installations
2806 Fairview Ave N
(763)497-8895
DM Services Inc
4008 Elmwood St
(651) 653-0008
DNR Construction Services Inc
3171 Spruce St
(651) 484-6521
Doehrmann Chris Architect Inc
1500 21st Ave NW
(651) 639-0469
Dolphin Development & Constr
Niles Schultz, 821 Raymond Ave # 230
(651)644-7540
Dolphin Development & Construction
821 Raymond Ave, Ste 230
(651) 644-7540
Domestic Development Inc
14244 Garden View Dr
(952) 432-9316
Donald R Frantz Concrete
595 Randolph Ave
(651) 209-6133
Donlar Corporation
480 Cedar St
(651) 227-0631
Donnelly Electric Inc
Joe Sobanski, 1126 Rice St
(651)487-2877
Donovan Construction
2885 Country Dr
(651) 484-9632
Doody Mechanical Inc
Mike Stillman, 520 Front Ave
(651)487-1061
Door Service Company
3050 Echo Lake Ave
(651) 770-5250
Dosco Design Build Inc
6955 146th St W
(952) 997-2276
Doug Carlson Inc
7185 132nd St W
(952) 431-4488
Doug Montzka Concrete & Msnry
1163 Thomas Ave
(651)645-8517
Dr Horton Custom Homes
3459 Washington Dr, Ste 204
(651) 454-4663
Dreamscapes Landscaping & Excavating
855 Village Center Dr
(651) 415-1000
Drywall Supply Inc
3203 Country Dr
(651) 766-5226
Du Right Concrete Masonry
Ronald Sigford, 603 Sherburne Ave
(651)222-8133
Dufresne Builders Inc
4890 Johnson Ave
(651) 429-3940
Dunwell Thomas W AIA Architect
2345 Rice St
(651) 483-6701
Dux Building Elevator
379 University Ave W
(651)290-9376
Dynalogic Inc
60 Plato Blvd E
(651) 771-2222
E M Corporation
2172 Old Highway 8 NW
(651) 780-3202
E-Con Placer Concrete Pumping CO - Business Office
2515 Northland Dr
(651) 452-1183
E-Z Masonry
Kevin Ramirez, 1535 Grand Ave
(651)690-3873
E-Z Masonry Inc
1535 Grand Ave
(651) 917-9329
Eagle Carbide
Pete Gubash, 903 Dale St N
(651)488-5175
Earthlight Enterprises
Philp H Kopitske, 246 Pendryn Hill Bay
(651)260-5515
Eastside Landscape Supply
Trent Kinney, 1144 7th St E
(651)776-0022
Eastside Landscape Supply & Masonry Inc
1144 7th St E
(651) 776-0022
Eddy's Handyman
586 Central Ave W
(651)227-0168
Eden Builders Inc
2277 Highway 36 W
(651)636-0705
EKTA Inc
3001 White Bear Ave N
(651) 777-7465
Electric City
Mike Wilkens, 2422 University Ave W
(651)645-8510
Electric Connection
754 6th Ave NW
(651)698-0806
Electric Resource Contractors
425 Grove St
(651)221-9852
Elite Hardwood Floor CO
2724 Fernwood St
(651) 340-8883
Empire Home Svc
Steve Ozack, 875 Blue Gentian Rd
(651)675-1000
Enclos Corp
2770 Blue Waters Rd
(651)796-6100
Enhanced Interiors
William Dusold, PO Box 120175
(651)786-6607
Enos Construction & Painting
Nam Lee, 15794 Henna Ct
(952)432-7792
Entrepreneur's Source
1348 Tamberwood Trl
(651) 501-7850
Environmental Systematics
Raj Saraf, 1400 Selby Ave # 260
(651)646-3922
Ericksmoen Construction
David Ericksmoen, 790 Cleveland Ave S # 208
(651)690-9393
Erickson Construction Co
Jerry Erickson, 55 5th St E
(651)224-4644
Erlandson Construction CO
2676 1st St
(651) 653-7899
ESCH Construction
3065 Spruce St, Ste 103
(651) 487-1880
Esther's Drywall
Luz E Estrada, 255 Robie St E
(651)253-4081
Ettel & Franz Roofing Co
Dave Mc Dowall, 2222 Robbins St
(651)646-4811
Ettel & Franz Roofing Company
2222 Robbins St
(651) 646-4811
Evans Enterprises Inc
David Evans, 182 Ryan Ln
(651)787-0491
Excel Air Systems
2075 Prosperity Rd
(651) 779-9725
Excelsior Manufacturing & Supply Corporation
1750 Thomas Ave
(651) 646-7255
Exterior Remodelers of Minnesota
4874 Hodgson Rd
(651) 482-7574
Exterior Renovations
1547 Sextant Ave W
(651)208-6343
Extreme Brian
Brian Aanestad, 3532 Cohansey Cir
(612)978-8403
Extreme Design Concrete Msnry
556 Shoreview Park Rd
(651)415-1800
F G Wagner Plbg & Heating Inc
Joe Fernlund, 2121 Oakridge St
(651)738-0486
F W Gordon Construction
Scott Gordon, 661 Hayward Ave N
(651)714-5040
FAB Floor of Woodbury
8320 City Centre Dr, Ste F
(651) 255-2822
Fabex Inc
545 Shoreview Park Rd
(651) 482-0380
Fair Air
1330 Wachtler Ave
(651) 450-9974
Faircon Service Co
Steve Holmer, 2560 Kasota Ave
(651)203-0020
Faircon Service Company
2560 Kasota Ave
(651) 203-0020
Fairway Meadows Manor Home Sale Model
10531 Pond Crve
(651) 998-0145
Fairway Meadows Patio Homes Sale Model
10791 Thone Rd
(651) 998-0342
Falasco Stucco
Joe Falasco, 1692 Thomas Ave
(651)645-5494
Falls & Nyhusmoen Const
1935 County Road B2 W, #401
(651) 636-0235
Falls & Nyhusmoen Construction Inc
1935 County Road B2 W
(651) 636-0235
FALZ Paul Heating & Air-Conditioning CO
359 Atwater St
(651) 488-6638
Faulkner Construction
2350 County Road J
(651) 426-4706
Faulkner Construction Inc
James Faulkner, 2350 County Road J
(651)426-4706
Faulkner General Contracting
352 Wacouta St # 211
(651)238-5771
Feickert Decorating
Harold Feickert, 2590 Jackson St
(651)484-6418






Contractors near me in St Paul 55117