21 September 19 | 24h service in Lees Summit with great care and enthusiasm.

We promise to guide you today.
Get the job done today.




We promise to guide you today. Imagine years of enjoyment from quality that stands the test of time for years to come and make your home great again for family and friends. Licensed contractors in Lees Summit promise to answer any of your questions, guide you and assist you.

electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 64081 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

We promise to reach out to you within 1 hour or less and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.
My zip code is

and I need your assistance

and you can get in touch with me at this number





McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









A Brush Above
705 NE Hamel Pl
(816)554-8108
A M Interiors
John Bennett, 523 SW Market St
(816)554-9495
A Team
Cory Taylor, 313 SE Oldham Pkwy
(816)246-2665
A To Z Gutters
Doug Roy, 716 NE Douglas St
(816)651-3437
A-New Gutter Co
Howard Lupercio, 348 NE Parks Edge Dr
(816)350-0110
A-New Gutter Company
348 Northeast Parks Edge Drive
(816)350-0110
Abbey Heating Cooling & Appl
Kurk Miller, 1016 SE Hamblen Rd
(816)246-0243
ABI Corp
Gary Bromley, 1271 NE Delta School Rd
(816)795-0073
Able Appliance Repair
100 NE Bristol Cir
(816)254-5350
Accent Home Designs
Rick Droege, PO Box 564
(816)524-0524
Accent On Plumbing
Bruce Forthofer, 1651 NE Douglas St # 222
(816)833-2214
Achten Construction Co
PO Box 342
(816)524-8417
Admire Tree Care
1031 Northeast Delta School Road
(816)795-0090
All About Plumbing LLC
Scott Briscoe, 504 SE Douglas St
(816)215-0248
All About Tree Care
2416 Southeast 7th Circle
(816)524-3073
Amstar Plumbing
1617 SE Brome Cir
(913)631-8848
Amstar Plumbing Inc
202 SE 3rd St
(816)554-4844
Anthony's Painting
Anthony Kozisek, 4100 SE Stirrup Dr
(816)769-5339
Applied Products Inc
1024 Northeast Jib Court
(816)241-9994
Arbuckle Painting Co
Stephen Arbuckle, PO Box 849
(816)850-4828
Aria Homes LLC
724 NW Commerce Dr
(816)246-2040
Arrow Mechanical Svc
Anthony Rohr, PO Box 1582
(816)537-8500
Artisan Stone & Stucco
James Milam, 10100 Milton Thompson Rd
(816)524-6791
Artisan Stone and Stucco
10100 Milton Thompson Road
(816)524-6791
Atcheson Lawn & Landscape Inc
1725 Northeast Rice Road
(816)525-5296
B & L Plumbing Svc Inc
Bill Welker, 301 NW Central St # C
(816)347-2610
B & L Plumgin Svc Inc
Bill Welker, 212 NE Main St # 2f
(816)795-6237
B B & D
Robert Friel, PO Box 6955
(816)524-1818
Barber & Son Aggregates
Anthony Barber, 11400 7 Hwy
(816)525-4311
Barefoot Inc's Snake'N' Rooter
4130 NE Port Dr
(816)795-7900
Barklage Construction
Ted Barklage, 10701 Milton Thompson Rd
(816)524-1444
Ben Cerra Construction Inc
Ben Cerra, 2315 NE Independence Ave
(816)525-8688
Best Built Discount Steel Bldg
1728 SE 12th St
(816)554-1363
Better Way Guttering & Insltn
Rick Droege, 1912 NE Mckee Ln
(816)525-7737
Big Boys Inc
Greg Lock, 4433 NE Blue Jay Dr
(816)795-6021
Bill Chennault
23701 E Cowherd Rd
(816)229-5218
Bill Wiley Homes Inc
Bill Wiley, 910 SE 7th Ter
(816)246-7100
Boudreaux Remodeling
George Boudreaux, 1016 SE Hamblen Rd # 2
(816)525-3935
Brig Spurck Contracting
Brig Spurck, 116 SE Grand Ave
(816)524-4445
Bright Plumbing
Chris Bright, 250 NW Commerce Ct
(816)554-8767
Brown Construction
327 SE Greystone Dr
(816)524-5479
Budget Blinds of Lee's Summit
100 Southwest 3rd Street Suite A
(816)554-7779
Build Wiser Construction
Shelly Stegmaier, 517 SE 2nd St
(816)554-8899
Buzz Moore Construction Inc
28009 E Colbern Rd
(816)578-5753
C & N Builders Inc
Chad Buck, 1297 SW Summit Crossing Dr
(816)537-5066
C A Enterprises Inc
Cathy Julkowski, 8916 Lambert Rd
(816)228-2588
C D Mc Clain Electric
PO Box 1494
(816)524-6637
Carlson Construction Co
PO Box 6811
(816)795-1660
Carpet Specialist
Robert Bake, 233 SW Greenwich Dr # 155
(816)537-0073
Carr's Paintco Inc
2501 NE Dale Hunter Trl
(816)554-1960
Casa Bonita
14 Southwest 3rd Street
(816)524-0369
Case Handyman Svc
Greg Knipp, 704 NW Obrien Rd
(816)246-0080
Cedar Roofing
803 NE Barnes Dr # A
(816)525-1998
Cedar Roofing Inc
1905 SW Sampson Rd
(816)525-1998
Cerra & Sons Construction Inc
Ron Cerra, 536 SE 291 Hwy
(816)525-3813
Chapel Ridge GC Maintenance
4060 Northeast Ralph Powell Road
(816)795-5447
Chief Heating & Cooling Inc
Larry Finkemeier, 920 NW Technology Dr
(816)246-4646
Childers & Co Inc
Claude Childers, PO Box 1920
(816)525-4561
Cimmaron Electric
Russ Simmons, 1831 SW Market St
(816)525-2200
City Fence Co
Rich Nettles, 1605 NE Misty Ln
(816)200-3909
Clearline Plumbing
Nena Betzner, 1348 SE Princeton Dr
(816)524-4449
Colony Painting
Mike Edmonsond, 6924 NE Parks View Pl
(816)935-1999
Complete Floor Covering
903 Southwest Oldham Parkway
(816)246-4221
Construction Systems
Jim Gabriel, PO Box 691
(816)525-2103
Contour Homes Inc
Maria Hummel, 404 NE Noeleen Ln
(816)246-8510
Cooper Custom Homes LLC
724 NW Commerce Dr
(816)246-7979
Coral Pool Company-Kansas City
120 SW 2nd St
(816)525-4005
Cox-Huff Drywall
27700 Mason School Rd
(816)229-2098
Crawford Mechanical Contrs Inc
David Crawford, PO Box 1911
(816)525-7222
Creative Coverings
Mark Shout, 4341 NE Skyview Ct
(816)795-1101
Cross Electric
Alvin Hahn, PO Box 1891
(816)524-8620
Crosson Electric Inc
Alvin Hahn, 1217 SE London Way
(816)525-0616
Crown Guttering
501 SE Douglas St
(816)525-1000
Crusader's Painting
610 NE Country Ln
(816)554-6867
Custom Wood Floors Inc
1101 SE Broadway Dr
(816)525-5529
D & W Plastering
Stacey Wade, 5712 NW Moonlight Meadow Ct
(816)373-0750
D L Bales Electric
17505 E 163rd St
(816)537-5722
D L Kidwell Construction Co
Darrell Kidwell, 4161 SW Lafayette Pl
(816)537-0285
Dalton Plumbing Co
Doug Dalton, 207 NW Redwing Dr
(816)524-1210
Dar-Dane Construction Co
Jim Burton, PO Box 1876
(816)524-2479
Daucp Uniform
316 SE Green St
(816)524-0064
Dave Richards Home Building
Dave Richards, 4201 NE Lakewood Way
(816)795-1327
Dave's Electric Co
Laura Hale, 1601a SW Jefferson St
(816)525-0409
David E Ross Construction
David E Ross, 2211 NE Scruggs Rd
(816)524-8806
Davies Construction
Cris Davies, 5235 SW Raintree Pkwy
(816)537-7902
Deck Renovators
Justin Bearce, 1580 NE Neawanna Dr
(816)668-9908
Declan Construction Svc
1304 SW Market St
(816)554-9992
Dennis Johnson Construction
Dennis Johnson, 1300 SE 12th St
(816)625-0100
Dennis M Tschirhart Inc
Dennis Tschirhart, 216 SW Yost Ave
(816)524-0917
Diamond Contracting
2055 NE Patterson Dr
(816)525-0075
Diamond Flooring and Design Center
1314 Southwest Market Street
(816)524-5551
Dimaggio Mechanicals
321 SE Main St
(816)246-9999
Dj's Nursery & Garden Center
2401 South State Route 291
(816)524-8555
Djirt Wurk Excavating LLC
432 SW Ward Rd # 128
(816)380-3868
Donaldson Mechanical
Jim Donaldson, 212 NE Main St
(816)246-9500
Double Coat Painting
2512 SW Blazing Star Pl
(816)554-2997
Drain Doctor
PO Box 2022
(816)525-6363
Dry-B-Lo Of Kansas City
David Phillips, 1280 NW Sloan Dr
(816)373-6877
Dynamic Design Stucco LLC
Rick Greer, 1712 SE 7th Ter
(816)347-0560
E & Q Heating & Cooling Inc
Gary Allen, 5 SW 4th St
(816)524-2448
E Z Lawn & Landscape
2524 Southeast Kimbrough Place
(816)525-8873
Earl May Nursery & Garden Center - Antioch Shopping Center
920 East Langsford Road
(816)525-1414
Earth Effects Lawn & Landscape
4971 Northeast Goodview Circle
(816)478-7700
Earth Effects Lawn & Landscape LC
1210 Northeast Colleen Court
(816)524-9100
Ed Davis Construction Inc
Virginia Davis, 301 NW Central St
(816)524-1145
Ed Shawbaker Plumbing
Ed Shawbaker, PO Box 6701
(816)795-1300
Eldon & Sons Inc
Thomas Eckhoff, 1644 SE Decker St
(816)524-2830
Electric Deal
332 NE Sunderland Ct
(816)373-5699
Elite Fence & Deck Inc
Kevin Lint, 1228 NE Pierce Pl
(816)246-1850
Empire Drywall Svc
Joe Reardon, 116 SE Grand Ave
(816)554-1555
Enright Plumbing Inc
Mike Enright, PO Box 1966
(816)246-8080
Fastenal CO
1200 Southeast Century Drive
(816)524-0300
FGI Glass Contracting Inc
1653 Southeast Decker Street
(816)525-7761
Fieldstone Home Inc
Jeff Edwards, PO Box 2074
(816)525-6999
Floor Source Wood Div
Sherri Kudlinski, 1012 NE Jib Ct
(816)478-9663
Froehlich Pycior Homes
Kurt Pycior, 306 SE 3rd St
(816)554-7117
G & G Signals & Lighting Inc
Jennylynne Gragg, PO Box 6795
(816)795-1057
G & R Development
2527 NE Lake Breeze Dr
(816)246-0064
G W Schuh & Assoc
G W Schuh, 4495 SW Bowsprit Dr
(816)537-4050
Gargotta Tony
2661 Northwest Lees Summit Road
(816)525-7722
Gene's Plumbing & Sewer Svc
Rick Long, 508 NW Little Ave
(816)524-9338
Glen E Rogers Construction
Glen E Rogers, 518 NW Timberbrooke Dr
(816)525-2895
Globe Electric Co
Robert Hilke, 803 NE Orchard Dr
(816)525-1761
Gordon Mc Cown Construction
Gordon Mc Cown, 221 NW Mcnary Ct
(816)524-1348
Gradeco Construction CO
Po Box 678
(816) 537-8778
Grass Pad Warehouse
Colbern & 291 Highway
(816)525-8885
Grassworks
308 Northeast Dreamweaver Avenue
(816)554-6922
Green & Green Construction
Susan Green, 4214 SE Victory Cir
(816)537-8766
Greg Carnes
102 SE 4th St
(816)246-0606
Greg Linnenbrink Construction
Greg Linnenbrink, PO Box 695
(816)524-1211
Grzib Exterior Painting
John Grzib, 305 NW Lincolnwood Dr
(816)763-3264
Gutter Cover Of KC
2125 SE 7th St
(816)246-7881
H & H Plumbing
Dennis Hammontree, 4279 SW Averio Ln
(816)524-0499
H & M Heating & Cooling
Gary Roe, 116 NW Teakwood St
(816)373-3888
H & R Concrete CO Inc
1500 South 291 Highway
(816)524-5116
Hampton Court Designs
309 Southwest Market Street
(816)246-6111
Harmon Floor Covering
104 Southwest 3rd Street
(816)246-6565
Harris Roofing & Painting
217 NE Dreamweaver Ave
(816)554-9494
Harrisonville Heating-Cooling
Shannon Leslie, 920 NW Technology Dr
(816)884-5700
Hart Plumbing Co Of Ct
2124 SW 1st St
(816)246-2075
Hartley's Home Furnishings
301 Southeast Douglas Street
(816)524-3377
Hawk Construction Co
Mike Kelley, 1250 NE Sloan St
(816)554-2600
Headline Designs
709 NE Woods Chapel Rd
(816)524-6622
Hearth & Home Specialties Inc
555 Northwest Blue Parkway # A
(816)524-7492
Helpful Handyman
1728 SE 12th St
(816)246-0581
Herman Electric
George Herman, 1020 SE Hamblen Rd
(816)524-6105
Hess Roofing
Roland Hess, PO Box 6524
(816)525-8244
Hess Roofing Co
Roland Hess, 504 SW Madison St
(816)373-4412
Hickman Plumbing
Larry Hickman, 1021 NE Jib Ct
(816)795-1431
Hobbs Construction Inc
John Hobbs, PO Box 2026
(816)537-7787
Hohner Stitching Products Inc
101 Southeast 30th Street
(816)537-8545
Home Sick
236 NE Chipman Rd
(816)246-4663
Homepro Design & Improvements
Stanley Deal, 5440 N Gate Cir
(816)373-7838
Homer T Cross III Contractor
Homer T Cross, 307 NE Crescent St
(816)246-9384
Homes FSBO
736 NE Deerbrook St
(816)525-0408
Hometech Heating & Cooling
Jeff Schlemmer, 101 SE Carolina Dr
(913)915-5151
Horizon Painting
Sean Richardson, 1604 SE 11th St
(816)246-3300
Huff Homes Inc
Carl Huff, 656 SE Bayberry Ln # 101
(816)524-1600
Insideout Concrete Creation
Joe Vogt, 1213 SW Coachlight Dr
(816)765-4421
Integral Constructon Svc Inc
Ron Williams, 303 SW Market St
(816)246-5655
Integrity Interiors Inc
1308 Southwest Market Street
(816)246-5959
Iseman Construction
Tim Iseman, 816 NW Commerce Dr
(816)246-1464
ISQ Stucco & Construction
508 NW Watson Rd
(816)554-0875
Issco Inc
1310 Southeast Hamblen Road
(816)525-8889
J & D Hardwood
1101 Southeast Broadway Drive
(816)246-8002
J & J Fence Co
John Ketterman, 2001 SE 3rd St
(816)966-0747
J & L Home Improvements Inc
615 NE Swann Cir
(816)525-1199
J E Meyer Construction
John Meyer, 214 NW Juniper St
(816)373-8880
Jackson County Implement
710 Southeast Blue Parkway
(816)524-3350
Jersett Quality Builders Inc
1307 SW Highland Dr
(816)525-2505
Johnson Gas Furnace & A/C
Karen Johnson, 1710 NE Ozark Dr
(816)525-8901
Johnson's Painting Co
Herby Johnson, 645 NE Lake Pointe Dr # C
(816)506-2159
Jones Carpet Svc
Karen Jones, 1216 SE Broadway Dr # A
(816)347-7444
K C Tile Solutions Inc
John Stoppelman, 1268 NE Sloan St
(816)525-5501
Kaestner's Lawn & Landscape Inc
3990 Southeast Doc Henry Road
(816)537-5774
KC Tile Solutions
1268 Northwest Sloan
(816)525-5501
Kenco Remodeling
1650 SW Market St
(816)525-6744
Keystone Homes
501 SE Douglas St
(816)525-3620
Kitchen & Baths By Artisan
Pamela Dailey, 1171 NE Rice Rd
(816)554-9308
Kitchen Tune-Up
Garry Hicks, 2024 SW Amber Ln
(816)524-6075
Kreisel Building & Dev Inc
PO Box 508
(816)524-7048
L & M Drywall Construction Inc
Loren Morehouse, 1100 SE Broadway Ave
(816)525-4162
L R Wyss Construction Inc
Larry Wyss, 229 NW Blue Pkwy
(816)554-6400
Lawn & Leisure of Lee's Summit Inc
706 Southwest Blue Parkway
(816)524-6695
Lee's Summit Block & Stone CO
1700 Southwest Jefferson Street
(816)524-2525
Lee's Summit Construction
3918 SW Scherer Rd
(816)966-9110
Lee's Summit Heating & Cooling
Steven Studer, PO Box 937
(816)525-7218
Lee's Summit Roofing
Mitch Owen, 2544 NW Bent Tree Cir
(816)554-8585
Lees Summit Lawnmower Repair
409 Southeast Main Street
(816)524-9600
Liberty Construction
Kent ODell, 940 SE 7th Ter # B
(816)525-7484
Lowe's Home Improvement Warehouse of Lee's Summit
1830 Northwest Chipman Road
(816)246-2004
Lukens Lawn Care
415 Southwest Highland Street
(816)525-4269
Lytle Construction Inc
Rob Lytle, 1051 SE Broadway Dr
(816)524-7275
Mag Enterprises Inc
Mark Graham, 904 SW 163rd St
(816)537-8787
Majestic Fastners
1310 Southeast Hamblen Road
(816)524-1549
Major Mechanical Svc
1216a SE Broadway Dr
(816)246-6699
Major Painting
Steve De Roose, 993 NE Delta School Rd
(816)795-9049
Make A Mosaic
Lorrie Heenan, 201 SE Grand Ave
(816)347-9222
Manor Homes Of Arborwalk
1318 Manor Lake Dr
(816)525-9797
Mason's Construction Co Inc
Charles Farley, 1701 NE Colbern Rd
(816)525-4442
Mc Cambridge Brothers Constr
Pat Mc Cambridge, 816 NW Commerce Dr
(816)524-7722
McIntyre Mann
703 Southeast Melody Lane
(816)524-0240
Metro Guttering
2661 NW Lees Summit Rd
(816)525-7722
Metropolitan Improvement Company
1026 SE 5th Ter
(816) 246-0264
Michael's Roofing
Larry Michaels, 409 NW Lincolnwood Dr
(816)356-7661
Mid America Window Tinting Specialists
1481 Southwest Market Street
(816)246-8600
Midwest Glazing
1010 Southeast Hamblen Road
(816)525-3850
Minkler Enterprises Incorporated
400 North East Avenue
(816) 525-4519
Mokan Heating & Cooling Inc
Scott Kenyon, 1016 SE Hamblen Rd
(816)525-5533
Monticello Homes LLC
324 NE Parks Edge Pl
(816)478-4740
Mr Fix It Handyman Svc
Fred Lowderman, 201 NE Crescent St
(816)554-0871
Muller & Assoc
John Muller, 107 NE Douglas St
(816)554-3383
Munters Moisture Control Svc
John Palmer, 1819 SW Market St # 3
(816)000-1111
My Father's House Painting
Mark Slivka, 506 SW Stratford Rd
(816)525-5216
Myers Plumbing Inc
413 SW Madison St
(816)524-7356
National Hardwood Flooring
1929 SW 2nd St
(816)525-0366
Nationwide Mechanical
James Ledford, 10207 Howard Rd
(816)246-1810
No Limit Contracting
1363 SE Princeton Dr
(816)246-5688
North America Underwriters
David Perkins, 712 SW 6th St
(816)246-8811
Oglesby's Tile Co
Mel Oglesby, 1658 SW Market St
(816)524-2822
Owensby & Sons Roofing
Phil Owensby, 711 SE State Route 291 # B
(816)353-5775
Pamela's Custom Slipcovers
15 Southwest 3rd Street
(816)525-3565
PARKWAY Products Inc
Patrick Hogue Ii, 1807 SW Market St
(816)246-0104
Paul Dill Construction
Paul Dill, 1620 SW White Ridge Dr
(816)524-2112
Pella Window & Door Co
Raechel Habighorst, 447 SW Ward Rd
(816)524-3440
Perfection Lawn Care Inc
420 Southeast Stillwater Court
(816)347-2600
Pfeifer-King Building Corp
Troy Pfeifer, 1550 SW Market St
(816)524-4986
Pilgrim Plumbing Inc
John Beckwith, 32204 E Outer Belt Rd
(816)697-2775
Precision Windows & Doors
Timothy Scullen, 308 SW 3rd St
(816)936-0235
Premier Concrete Works
Ed Greenwood, 402 SW Persels Rd
(816)536-8755
Premier Handyman Svc Inc
Michael Grygar, 1556 NE Amanda Ln
(816)554-3511
Quad Plumbing
1348 SE Princeton Dr
(816)365-8083
Quality Building Repair Inc
Mike Kay, PO Box 1857
(816)830-4255
Quality Remediation Co
1 SE 4th St
(816)525-1121
Radmacher Brothers Excavating
26301 NE Colbern Rd
(816)774-2390
Rainbow Water-Proofing
Ken Fellhauer, 330 SE Douglas St
(816)525-3234
Rand & Son Construction
Ken Hageman, 600 NW Libby Ln
(816)246-4141
Randy's Lakeview Nursery & Bulk Supercenter
Colbern Road
(816)554-3478
RBP Inc Remodeling & Repair
102 SE 16th St
(816)347-8361
Reed Construction Co
10013 Howard Rd
(816)524-7100
Reiss Excavating & Grating Inc
Elsie Reiss, 11923 E Lone Jack Ls Rd
(816)524-6070
Renew Painting
3804 SW Harbor Cir
(816)537-5300
Reynolds Building Products
Bob Kitterman, 4251 NE Sun Ct
(816)795-2496
Richard Link Construction Inc
Richard Link, 416 NE Bitter Creek Rd
(816)246-5465
Rimel Plumbing Inc
1012 SE Browning Ave
(816)524-5707
Roy & Son Fencing
Roy Guier, 1619 SE Decker St
(816)525-9460
Rozier Electric Inc
Jeff Rozier, 1608 SW Jefferson St
(816)246-9000
S H & J Electric
Helen Wright, 432 SW Ward Rd
(816)246-5826
SAB Homes
Scott Bamesberger, 200 NW Commerce Ct
(816)524-3855
Sharp-Long Heating & Air Cond
James Crossley, 213 SE Main St
(816)524-4308
Sherri Weaver Design
Sherri Weaver, 2233 NW Summerfield Dr
(816)525-3506
Shiloh Estate
Thomas Moore, 101 N Noel Rd
(816)697-2591
Signature Custom Homebuilders
221 NW Commerce Ct
(816)246-7326
SMI-Co Construction
Ron Smith, PO Box 1948
(816)697-3001
Smith-Rider
Tina SmithRider, 1803 SE 3rd Ter
(816)524-6461
Snake'N'Rooter
Jeffrey Barefoot, 4130 NE Port Dr
(816)765-3179
Spacemakers
Robert Abplanalp, 3832 SW Evergreen Ln
(816)537-8141
Specialty Coatings
Willard Huggins, 1800 SW Market St
(816)246-0888
Specialty Contracting Svc
Nancy Dean, 3800 SW Briarwood Dr
(816)537-7788
Spellerberg Construction Inc
Bill Spellerberg, PO Box 6876
(816)524-1762
Standard Roofing Co
Don Watkins, 3823 SW Ward Rd
(816)537-5970
Start To Finish
5282 NE Ash Grove Ct
(816)796-5486
Steve Thomas Homes Inc
Steve Thomas, 622 NW Ashley Ave
(816)524-7328
Stovall Painting
6 NE Green St
(816)524-6817
Strine Construction
809 SW Oldham Pkwy
(816)554-2293
Summit Custom Cabinets
George Jordan, 1054 SE Broadway Dr
(816)554-9292
Summit Custom Homes LLC
724 NW Commerce Dr
(816)246-6700
Summit Guttering
David Licata, 10923 NE Blackwell Rd
(816)525-9595
Summit Painting
Rich Davis, 1026 SW Twin Creek Dr
(816)554-7424
Summit Tile Contractors LLC
2624 SW 9th Ter
(816)554-8453
Summitt Electrical-Mechanical
Darin Martin, 241 NW Commerce Ct
(816)347-8187
Synergy 1
600 SE James Ct
(816)537-7070
Tailor Made Exteriors
Richcard Mullin, 10007 Windsor Dr
(816)347-8328
Tiffany Marble Co
Gary Whiting, PO Box 429
(816)524-0023
Tile By Design & Custom
9512 Main Entrance Dr
(816)774-2200
Tile Time Inc
Bill Hanley, 350 SW Blue Pkwy
(816)347-8453
Timeless Accents
Mike Burdick, 401 NE Noeleen Ln
(816)554-0086
Timothy Clark Painting
Timothy Clark, 2509 NE Scruggs Rd
(816)525-6553
Titan Construction Orgnztn
9 SE 3rd St
(816)525-2116
Trimmasters
Wes Binder, PO Box 6705
(816)220-7300
Trump Exteriors Inc
Nathan Van Trump, 1550 SW Market St # 100
(816)525-9922
Tschirhart Plumbing
305 SW Chatham Cir
(816)537-0006
Turner Painting
Ken Turner, 600 NE Ash St
(816)246-6543
Universal Plumbing
Dick Scholtens, 1128 SE Broadway Dr
(816)525-3860
Vantera Homes
PO Box 482
(816)554-6228
Villas At Summit Ridge
Bill Kenney, 3401 SW Lois Ln
(816)537-5599
Walker Homes
120 SW 2nd St
(816)246-8095
Williams Roofing & Contracting
Bobby Williams, 1206 SW Peggy Cir
(816)554-2897


Contractors near me in Lees Summit 64081