20 September 19 | 24h service in St Joseph with great care and enthusiasm.

We promise to guide you today.
Get the job done today.




We promise to guide you today. Imagine years of enjoyment from quality that stands the test of time for years to come and make your home great again for family and friends. Licensed contractors in St Joseph promise to answer any of your questions, guide you and assist you.

electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 64503 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

We promise to reach out to you within 1 hour or less and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.
My zip code is

and I want 100% free no obligation estimates and expert advice

and you can get in touch with me at this number





McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









A & M Heating & Cooling
Alan Mills, 513 S 4th St
(816)279-5215
A & R Plumbing & Heating Supply
502 Sylvanie St
(816) 232-5453
A B M Cleaning & Restoration
4317 Easton Rd
(816) 233-5557
A C Crowley's Svc Co
N Belt Hwy
(816)364-5229
A C Swimming Pools
3621 Messanie St
(816) 232-9198
A J Keller Construction CO
Po Box 8339
(816) 232-5406
A Rite Inc
Jim Hoover, 11585 County Road 454
(816)364-2463
A-1 Fence
Hank Brushwood, 5801 NE Riverside Rd
(816)279-1688
A-1 Guttering
Bruce Ozenberger, 1623 Dewey Ave
(816)233-3001
AAA Appliance Service CO
1709 Sun Valley Rd
(816) 232-1715
Able Painting & Home Repair
1004 Lafayette St
(816)232-0001
Above & Beyond Concrete
Jeff Hummer, 3718 Huntoon Rd
(816)279-9912
Above and Beyond Concrete
3718 Huntoon Rd
(816) 279-9912
Acc
13349 Jackie Ln
(816) 383-3552
Acclaim General Contracting
Billy Kelly, 509 N 12th St
(816)901-0474
Acorn Carpet Repair
7192 SE State Route 371
(816) 238-9100
Action Electric Inc
Steven Dragoo, 923 S 9th St
(816)279-0090
Advanced Plumbing & Heating
Dick Barmann, 1224 S 9th St
(816)238-0907
Airway Furnace Co
Phil Shimer, 2301 Frederick Ave
(816)232-5019
Airway Furnace Company
2301 Frederick Ave
(816) 232-5019
Al J Mueller Construction Co
Larry E Hausman, 3920 Pettis Rd
(816)233-6055
AL J Mueller Construction Company
3901 Oakland Ave
(816) 233-6055
All American Construction
Eddie Amos, 3232 Jennifer Ln
(816)233-8060
Allen Construction Company
902 Logan St
(816) 383-3552
Altec Industries Inc
2106 S Riverside Rd
(816) 364-2244
Alternative Construction
Anthony Nitti, 310 Yale St
(816)238-8050
Alternative Construction Corporation
310 Yale St
(816) 238-8050
Ambrozi Roofing Co
Fritz Ambrozi, PO Box 1511
(816)364-1194
American Plumbing
Don Peters, 5714 1/2 Lake Ave
(816)238-5002
American Steel Structures
Darrell Mc Mahon, 6109 Stockyards Expy
(816)238-7253
Ameristeam Cleaning & Restoration
Po Box 943
(816) 233-0052
Ameristeam Incorporated
1630 Lovers Ln
(816) 233-0052
Anderson Drywall & Constr Co
John Anderson, 6620 SE Dakota Trl
(816)279-2979
Anderson John
5500 Cape Ct
(816) 279-2979
Archdekin & Jones Plumbing
Owen Jones, 1409 S 36th St
(816)279-2472
Archibald Plumbing & Heating
PO Box 264
(816)233-5221
ASHA Distributing
1401 Village Dr
(816) 671-0300
Associated Electrical Contract
Steve Maize, PO Box 8353
(816)233-6888
Associated Electrical Contractors
5507 K Hwy
(816) 233-6888
Auxier Construction
Cathy Rieman, PO Box 8512
(816)364-5503
Auxier Construction CO
Po Box 8512
(816) 364-5503
Bain Painting Inc
20207 NE State Route 169
(816) 662-3333
Balsamo's Cabinet Shop
John Balsamo Jr, 2606 Huntoon Rd
(816)232-1297
Barber Plumbing & Heating
Wally Barber, 909 N 4th St
(816)233-1476
Barber Plumbing & Heating CO
909 N 4th St
(816) 233-1476
Barnes Development Co
Tony Barnes, PO Box 7350
(816)279-0587
Barnes Michael W Archtct
505 Oak Tree Ter
(816) 279-5700
Barron Remodeling

(816) 233-0727
Barton's Magic Touch Siding
5404 Cranberry Hill Cir
(816)232-9930
Bath & Kitchen Encounters Inc
302 S 8th St
(816) 232-7633
Bathtub Beautiful
901 Jules St
(816) 279-2866
Baum Guttering & Siding
Roger Baum, 3141 Felix St
(816)233-8005
BB Casewill Sandblasting
211 Iowa Ave
(816) 238-5561
Beckham Fence
Charles Beckham, 6044 Meade St
(816)238-0039
Best Central & Perka Buildings
Darrell Mcmahon, 6111 Stockyards Expy
(816)238-7283
Best Central Steel Buildings
6111 Stockyards Expy
(816) 238-7283
Bestgen Inc
Mo-6 E
(816) 233-2145
Bill Clinton Drywall Contract
3807 Lakeside Dr
(816)279-7654
Bill's Painting and Wallpaper
918 NE County Line Rd
(816) 364-6611
Black Gunite Corp
Victor Black, 602 E Lake Blvd
(816)238-6650
Black Gunite Corporation
602 E Lake Blvd
(816) 238-6650
Bob Hudson Heating & Cooling
Bob Hudson, 2203 N Woodbine Rd
(816)233-3068
Bob Hudson Heating-Cooling-Refrigrtn & Applnce Repair
2203 N Woodbine Rd
(816) 233-3068
Bob's New Life Home Imprvmt
5808 Maxwell Rd
(816) 262-2886
Bodde Construction
Fred Bodde, 6352 SE Highway 169
(816)253-9491
Bohot Brick Restoration & Waterproofing CO
6649 Sherman St
(816) 232-5270
Bohot Brick Restoration Co
6649 Sherman St
(816)232-5270
Bonnar Septic & Backhoe Service
1602 S 11th St
(816) 279-0632
Bonnar Septic Svc
Ronald Ellis, 1602 S 11th St
(816)279-0632
Bowen Fence
Wallace K Bowen, 3815 Faraon St
(816)233-9752
Bowen Fence CO
3815 Faraon St
(816) 233-9752
Bradley Concrete Construction
12663 County Road 446
(816) 232-5448
Brandt's Fuel Savers
1721 Olive St
(816) 279-8324
Branson-Mc Kinley Heating
Phil Mc Kinley, PO Box 4233
(816)238-3359
Bressman's Concrete Construction
2611 Mary St
(816) 279-8252
Brooner & Assoc
Orman Brooner, 802 S 5th St
(816)232-5418
Brooner & Associates
802 S 5th St
(816) 232-5418
Budget Home Repair Company
5901 Purtell St
(816) 238-1600
Builders Choice Concrete Company
3907 S 40th Ter
(816) 232-2505
Burleson's Custom Tile
Kevin Burleson, 631 N 14th St
(816)232-1722
Butterfield's Concrete Constr
2618 Francis St
(816)671-0188
Butterfield's Concrete Construction
2618 Francis St
(816) 671-0188
By The Stroke Of The Brush
316 N Noyes Blvd
(816)232-8600
C & M Appliance Svc
Ronnie Coons, 3222 Mitchell Ave
(816)233-6019
C & M Home Appliance
3222 Mitchell Ave
(816) 233-6019
C & Z Remodeling & Contracting
Jim Clements, 3516 Pickett Rd
(816)676-1888
Carpenters Union Local Number
Mike Martin, 310 S Belt Hwy
(816)279-5809
Carroll Harris Cooling & Heating
2628 Blackwell Rd
(816) 233-8318
Carroll Harris Cooling & Htg
Carroll Harris, 2628 Blackwell Rd
(816)233-8318
Carter's General Contracting
2313 Cardinal Ln
(816) 390-5737
Central States Historic Rehablitation Construction Management In
510 Francis St
(816) 671-1787
Chris Kiddoo Hardwood Floors
Chris Kiddoo, PO Box 572
(816)279-1681
Chritchfield Crane
Scott Chritchfield, 4109 Cook Rd
(816)279-8079
Clark & Thomas Construction Co
Don Clark, 6011 NE Woodbine Rd # C
(816)279-4659
Clarkson Construction
5216 Green Acres Rd
(816) 233-6300
Clinton Bill Drywall Contracting Inc
3807 Lakeside Dr
(816) 279-7654
Cluck Construction Co
Randall E Cluck, 1522 S 10th St
(816)232-5630
Cluck Construction Company
1522 S 10th St
(816) 232-5630
Cobb Builders
2335 N Belt Hwy
(816)364-3303
Coca-Cola Bottlers
3802 S Leonard Rd
(816) 232-7766
Coca-Cola Bottling Co
Richard Phillips, 3802 S Leonard Rd
(816)232-7766
Collins Insulation Co
Diane Stanley, PO Box 4265
(816)238-3324
Collins Insulation Company
323 W Missouri Ave
(816) 238-3324
Collins Les Plastering Inc
5214 Lake Ave
(816) 238-0408
Comfort Heating & Cooling
Greg Kerns, 1923 N Woodbine Rd
(816)364-6540
Contractor's Plumbing Svc
Stephen Balogh, 2613 Lafayette St
(816)676-1100
Contractors Plumbing Services
2821 Blackwell Rd
(816) 233-2786
Contractors Plumbing Svc
Stephen Balogh, 2821 Blackwell Rd
(816)233-2786
Country Lane Kitchens
Randall Stanton, 921 S 9th St
(816)279-2450
Country Squire Homes Assoc
1314 N 43rd St
(816)364-6590
Crawford E L Const Inc
507 N 36th St
(816) 233-2596
Creal-Clark Architects Engineinc
919 Corby St
(816) 364-2435
Crossroads All Steel Buildings
Mary Jansen, 922 Alabama St
(816)238-3202
Crowley's Service Co
1141 Frederick Ave
(816)364-5229
Curtin Powerwash
Tom Curtin, 4513 Alpha Ln
(816)279-0206
D & L Drywall
David Lewis, 3029 Dover St
(816)390-3289
D E Contracting
Daniel E Elkins, 13850 County Road 350
(816)662-2080
Davies BP Amoco Oil Distributor
Po Box 3203
(816) 279-0887
Day N Nite Plumbing
2700 N Belt Hwy
(816) 671-9000
Deck Pros
Steve Flaska, 2020 Francis St
(816)233-7994
Deweese Home Improvement
Leonard Deweese, 1911 N Woodbine Rd
(816)232-8350
Deweese Siding
812 S 10th St
(816) 232-8350
Dick's Heating & Cooling
Daniel Kendzor, 8201 SE State Route 371
(816)238-1328
Dillon Co
Pat Dillon, 1202 Faraon St
(816)364-4457
Dillon Company
1202 Faraon St
(816) 364-4457
Do-Right Remodeling & Home Rpr
Brian Child, 2711 Renick St
(816)279-1705
Do-Right Remodeling and Home Repairs
2711 Renick St
(816) 279-1705
Dowells Small Engine
601 West Valley Street
(816)238-1777
Dr Pepper Seven-Up Bottling Co
Britt Butler, 3643 Pear St
(816)232-7714
Dream Maker Bath & Kitchen
Dino Sansone, 3905 N 37th St
(816)233-7177
Dreammaker Bath & Kitchen
3905 N 37th St
(816) 233-7177
Dudley Construction Co
501 Phillip St
(816)238-5118
Dwyer Heating & Cooling
Dave Dwyer, 3907 Miller Rd
(816)279-6110
E & W Construction
2920 Pear St
(816) 387-8523
E L Crawford Construction Inc
Eldon L Crawford, 507 N 36th St
(816)233-2596
Ed Felling Contracting
Ed Felling, 3138 Felix St
(816)232-1426
Edson R Marsh Construction Inc
Edson R Marsh, 312 W Colorado Ave
(816)238-4348
Eldridge Homes Inc
David Eldridge, 4704 N Lakewood Dr
(816)233-1522
Electrical Workers Local Union
David Hall, 421 S 8th St
(816)364-1064
Elite Air Heating & Cooling
3333 Chatham Ave
(816)676-0305
Ellison-Auxier Architects
924 Francis St
(816) 233-8003
Evans BROS General Contracting Inc
802 Mitchell Ave
(816) 364-6554
Evans Brothers Contracting Inc
Chris Bennett, 802 Mitchell Ave
(816)364-6554
Evans Construction Co
Greg Heath, 6015 NE Woodbine Rd # A
(816)233-2025
Evans Construction Co-Greg Heath, Owner
6015 NE Woodbine Rd
(816) 233-2025
Evans Realty
Don Evans, 606 S Woodbine Rd
(816)233-1119
Excel Heating & Plumbing
Dan Barber, 6101 N 25th Street Ter
(816)279-8015
Fairway Construction
210 N 4th St
(816)364-1460
Family Concrete Construction
4217 Belmont Cir
(816)671-0468
Farley Plumbing Svc
Ed Eaton, 1805 Olive St
(816)232-1000
Fimple Sewer & Drain Cleaning
Mike Fimple, 9603 SE 28th Rd
(816)238-8500
Fiquet Construction
2820 Lovers Ln
(816)387-7995
Forest Hills Lawn Landscaping & Irrigation
73 Myrna Cir
(816) 671-0560
Fowler Construction
Jeremy Fowler, 1710 Sycamore St
(816)364-5929
Francis Construction
David Francis, 2606 Lafayette St
(816)279-1816
Francis Home Improvement
2929 Renick St
(816)279-1816
Fry Electric
Steve Fry, 3904 Messanie St
(816)279-6130
G A Thompson Painting Contr
Kenny Omeara, 502 Seneca St
(816)232-6855
G L White Construction
5103 N Belt Hwy
(816)676-1718
G L Wright Painting & Coating
Greg Wright, 1418 Locust St
(816)364-0146
Gach Construction Mark
4506 SE Us Highway 169 # A
(816)279-9082
Gach Excavating Co
Julie Sanders, 6263 SE Fike Rd
(816)232-5092
Gann Backhoe Service
3010 SE Galvin Rd
(816) 233-6554
Garfield Lumber
1005 Garfield Ave
(816) 279-6389
Garrison Construction
US-71
(816) 324-6272
Gene's Tile & Carpenter Svc
Gene Sutton, 7012 Esther St
(816)238-1276
Glaze Construction Management
510 Francis St, Ste 232
(816) 233-1366
Glynn Tile
Glen Wells, 8002 SW Us Highway 59
(816)238-4567
Goodwin Roofing Co
Mike Goodwin, 2921 N Belt Hwy # M5
(816)232-7051
Greiner Brothers Paint Center
2015 N 36th St
(816) 364-2885
Greiner Brothers Painting
Scott Greiner, 2015 N 36th St
(816)364-2885
Grossman Service Co
Tom Simpson, 1809 Frederick Ave
(816)232-3718
H K Quality Sheet Metal
Fred Hangartner, 1105 N 3rd St
(816)233-6335
H.K. Quality Sheet Metal
1105 N 3rd St
(816) 233-6335
Hallowell Paint Contractors
Ron Hallowell, 3503 Oxford Ct
(816)364-6760
Harshman Machine & Tool CO
1030 S 8th St
(816) 233-8899
Hartman's All Home Repairs
1303 S Noyes Blvd
(816)233-9634
Hausman Metal Works & Roofing
15th St
(816) 232-7793
Haynes Construction
Kent Haynes, 12100 Sunset Blvd
(816)232-7606
Herbert Construction Co
Shirley Herbert, PO Box 6035
(816)364-1188
Herzog Asphalt
600 S Riverside Rd
(816) 233-9001
Herzog Contracting Corporation
Po Box 1089
(816) 233-9001
Hicks J Construction Incorporated
6204 King Hill Ave
(816) 238-2566
Hines Heating & Cooling Co
Kem Hines, 316 SE 68th Rd
(816)364-0488
Hoggatt Excavating & Concrete
Travis Hoggatt, 4701 Hallbrook Dr
(816)364-4489
Holmes Roofing
Stan Holmes, 1915 S 24th St
(816)233-7790
Home Concepts
Steve Elrod, 2836 Blackwell Rd
(816)364-3424
Hope Electrical Corp
Lloyd Hope, PO Box 54
(816)279-3532
Hope Giefer Corp
James E Giefer, 2407 Garfield Ave
(816)279-1199
Husky Industrial Svc
Sherry Burguss, 4501 Packers Ave
(816)238-4400
Ideker Inc
Ron Ideker, 4614 S 40th St
(816)364-3970
IHP Ind Inc
Dan Fitzpatrick, PO Box 578
(816)364-1581
IHP Industrial Inc
1701 S 8th St
(816) 364-1581
II Brothers Construction
1510 S 30th St
(816) 248-6600
INS Contracting
Stan Bresman, 2611 Mary St
(816)364-6599
Invisible Fence
PO Box 6323
(816)233-2127
J & J Construction
James William, 6008 SW Diagonal Rd
(816)238-9557
J Hicks Construction Inc
Jim Hicks, 6204 King Hill Ave
(816)238-2566
J W Mc Glade Masonry Contrs
Kevin Mc Glade, 737 Patee St
(816)364-1114
Jacksons Famous Brands Outlet
3201 S Belt Hwy
(816) 279-1646
Jay Wolf Heating & Cooling
2311 N 22nd St
(816)279-8006
Jerry Sigrist Construction
Jerry A Sigrist, 5323 NE Us Highway 169
(816)387-8734
Jiffy Mobile Home Repair
Gary Smith, 6201 Carnegie St
(816)238-9501
Jim Walters Construction Co
Rick Lipira, 3300 Dale Ave
(816)232-4497
Joe Rivera Dry Wall Contractor
Joe Rivera, 5009 Red Barn Ln
(816)233-4727
John A's Construction
John Venneman, 2915 N 7th St
(816)232-4745
John Rauth Construction Co
Michael Rauth, 2447 Patee St
(816)232-2225
John Rauth Construction Company
26th St Ter
(816) 232-2225
Johnston Guy Furnace Company
Po Box 403
(816) 279-5136
Joseph Contracting
5805 Frederick Ave
(816)279-2707
K & H Homes
2504 S Belt Hwy
(816) 233-8818
K & M Concrete
401 Glenwood St
(816) 617-5760
K & M Development
Virgil Rose, 5639 S 1st St
(816)617-5760
Karl Refrigeration Inc
Pat Karl, 3909 SE State Route H
(816)253-9508
Karli Plumbing & Piping
Ron Echterling, PO Box 937
(816)233-9383
Keller Construction CO
20798 NE State Route 169
(816) 232-5406
Kelley & Sons Mini Quarry
8701 SE State Route 371
(816)238-1811
Ken Walker Roofing
Kenny Walker, 702 S 30th St
(816)233-6530
Kenny's Taxidermy
3416 S 22nd St
(816) 279-7816
Kerns Comfort Heating & Cooling Inc
1923 N Woodbine Rd
(816) 364-6540
Kerns Homebuilders
Gary Kerns, 3715 Beck Rd # 201a
(816)232-0104
LA Follette Residential
Russ La Follette, PO Box 245
(816)233-2630
Lakeside Contracting
2225 N 2nd St
(816) 273-1005
Larson Painting Inc
Tim Larson, 4605 Frederick Ave
(816)364-6866
Lauderoute Construction
3801 Beck Rd, Ste B
(816) 232-0598
Lawhon Construction Co
Norman Akers, 519 Main St
(816)279-6368
Lawhon Construction Company
519 Main St
(816) 279-6368
Lazy J Enterprises
Marilyn Johnson, 20653 Orchard Ln
(816)233-3601
Lee Grover Construction Co
Ron Moutray Sr, 2102 S 11th St
(816)279-7919
Lehr Construction Co
Jon Lehr, 2115 Frederick Ave
(816)232-4431
Lemmon Construction Co
Bud Lemmon, 3015 SW Lakefront Ln W
(816)238-2010
Lemmon Contracting Company LLC
3015 SW Lakefront Ln W
(816) 238-2010
Lewin & Mc Donell Plumbing
Bud Mc Donell, 2613 Lafayette St
(816)233-9912
Lewis Backhoe & Excavating Inc
5918 N 71 Hwy # B
(816)233-5113
Lovejoy Home Sales
5310 US-36
(816) 364-5935
M & S Framing Incorporated
5112 King Hill Ave
(816) 238-4480
M & W Contractors
900 SW Lower Lake Rd
(816) 238-0337
Madget Demolition Inc
Andrew Madget, 2425 S 6th St
(816)232-6210
Mann's Nursery & Landscape Supplies
20207 US-169
(816) 233-4407
Mark Powell Inc
Mark Powell, 2843 Jules St
(816)233-1673
Mark's Home Improvement
2828 Faraon St
(816) 671-1553
Marks-Booker Enterprises Inc
Darwin Marks, 20130 County Road 355
(816)617-1717
Marsh Edson R Construction Inc
312 W Colorado Ave
(816) 238-4348
Marvin White Cabinets
Marvin White, 2301 S 11th St
(816)279-9729
Meyer Floors
3005 S Belt Hwy
(816) 364-5686
Midland Contractors Of St Joe
Kent ODell, 2703 Pear St
(816)390-9903
Mike Rose Roofing
Mike Rose, 211 SE Moore Rd
(816)238-8850
Miljavac Electric Corp
John Miljavac, 1421 Mitchell Ave
(816)233-0108
Miljavac Electric Corporation
1421 Mitchell Ave
(816) 233-0108
Missouri Electric
Tom Nelson, 1109 Frederick Ave
(816)279-1056
Missouri Electric - Office
1109 Frederick Ave
(816) 279-1056
Missourian Seamless Guttering
Richard Keeney, 3008 Kathleen Ave
(816)390-8229
Mobile Home Svc Of St Joseph
Glenn Ballentine, 1701 Green Valley Rd
(816)232-9251
Modern Improvement
5113 Briarwood Ln
(816) 232-0062
Mr B's Home Improvement
Carroll Bennett, 6110 Appaloosa Ln
(816)364-1326
Mr D's Contracting
Paul Donaldson, 2123 Garfield Ave
(816)390-8588
Mueller AL J Construction CO
3920 Pettis Rd
(816) 233-6055
Musser's Air Duct & Dryer Vent Cleaning
3605 S 40th Ter
(816) 233-2392
National Painting & Coating
Po Box 1343
(816) 232-8266
National Painting & Coatings
Terry OMeara, PO Box 1343
(816)232-8266
National Restoration & Water Proofing
813 S 7th St
(816) 232-8266
Neiderhauser Masonry
Victor Neiderhauser, PO Box 8723
(816)387-1502
Odell Concrete
Herman Odell, 1327 S 19th St
(816)279-4710
Old Mill Contracting
2329 S 22nd St
(816)232-7500
Palmtree Islands
Roger Brooks, 803 Monterey St
(816)279-2900
Parmer Construction
Vickie Parmer, 1960 NE 85th Rd
(816)667-5469
Payless Heating & Cooling
PO Box 5088
(816)253-9988
Payne Construction
Ronald Payne, 1323 Mitchell Ave
(816)279-3563
Pepsi-Cola General Bottlers Inc
227 Cherokee St
(816) 238-2467
Perka Building Frames By B.E.S.T. Inc.
1111 Alabama St
(800) 467-3752
Peters Home Repair
5714 Lake Ave
(816) 238-2329
Pinnacle Electric Inc
1024 S 10th St
(816) 279-1800
Preble-Vestal Electric-Refrig
Barbara Preble, 814 1/2 S 36th St
(816)279-2663
Precise Plumbing
3715 Beck Rd
(816)232-0082
Precision Foundation Contrs
Reed Kline, 3801 Beck Rd
(816)232-6147
Premier Construction
5511 Lake Ave
(816)238-9663
Proffer & Erviez Concrete Cntr
20715 State Route K
(816)279-2040
Quality Installation
Henry Emmons, 2432 Patee St
(816)232-8986
R & L Electric
Rick Loubey, 2123 Garfield Ave
(816)364-0099
R & R Construction

(816) 294-6875
R C Air Conditioning
Steve Conner, 1918 NE County Line Rd
(816)232-1397
R S Electric Corp
Ryan Schultz, PO Box 876
(816)233-7751
RBL Custom Woodworking
9868 SE 40th Rd
(816)232-0663
Reardon Machine Co
Joe Reardon, 5015 SE 169 Hwy
(816)279-0906
Reeder Concrete & Construction
912 N 24th St
(816)671-0886
Renovators
2420 Felix St
(816)279-7862
Rgcaton Commercial Flooring
6011 NE Woodbine Rd
(816)232-3363
River Bend Rustic Home
Evean Benitz, 902 Faraon St
(816)233-8781
Roberts Roofing Co
Steve Roberts, 1601 Buchanan Ave
(816)232-0644
Rose Mike Roofing
211 SE Moore Rd
(816) 238-8850
Roy's A-C Service
4211 SE Cunningham Rd
(816) 232-6232
Royal-Crown Cola CO
3643 Pear St
(816) 232-7714
S & S Bobcat & Concrete
Cecil Snodgrass, 6980 Saxton Easton Rd
(816)364-4800
S M Construction Inc
Joe Modlin, 1408 S 9th St
(816)232-4225
Sam Church Floor Svc Inc
Sam Church, 4617 S 169 Hwy
(816)233-4355
Schnecker Plumbing & Heating
2915 Francis St
(816)279-9055
Schoen Construction
Richard Schoen, 2926 Mitchell Ave
(816)233-0217
Schultz Electric Inc
Lawrence J Schultz, 5112 King Hill Ave
(816)238-3341
Scott Gann Construction
Scott Gann, 3010 SE Galvin Rd
(816)233-6554
Scott's Heating & Air
2300 Davis St
(816) 279-1223
Scott's Heating & Cooling
Scott Shaw, 2300 Davis St
(816)279-1223
Servpro Of St Joseph
Brett Halsey, 1402 S 14th St
(816)232-7711
Shamrock Painting
Joyce OMeara, 3411 N 5th Ter
(816)364-1698
Sharp Heating & Cooling
Dave Sharp, 2703 Doniphan Ave
(816)261-5718
Shimer Construction
Randy Shimer, 509 SE Moore Rd
(816)238-6355
Shouse Concrete Construction
Steve Shouse, 3905 Saint Joseph Ave
(816)232-7837
Skeen Concrete & Construction
1202 1/2 Grand Ave
(816)676-2112
Slawson Painting Co
David Slawson, 2414 Big Pine Ter
(816)233-9575
Smith's Seamless Guttering
Russell L Smith, 13254 County Road 354
(816)233-6882
South Park Electric
Gary Clardy, 1710 Commercial St
(816)364-3610
Sprague Electrical Svc
Michael Sprague, 2926 Dover St
(816)233-3501
Sprague Excavating Co
Scott Sprague, 3208 S Us Highway 169 # A
(816)233-8256
St Joe Backflow Testing LLC
David Farrow, 2518 Francis St
(816)233-5222
St Joseph Fuel Oil & Mfg Co
Robert Thorburn, 1207 S 4th St
(816)279-2791
St Joseph Plumbing-Htg-Cooling
Ron Benson, 714 S 7th St
(816)279-0884
St Joseph Waterproofing
Scott Dougherty, 1522 S 11th St
(816)232-0992
St Joseph Wilbert Wastewater
Mike Anderson, Ih 29 & N Highway 71
(816)233-0248
Steel Construction Svc Inc
Jeralee Tietz, 4101 N 29th St
(816)567-2202
Steel Construction Systems
Ron Tietz, 4401 N 29th Ter
(816)901-0408
Steele Hauling & Excavating Co
Milton Steele, 1402 S 14th St
(816)279-2869
Steve Brown Floor Covering
303 W Vassar St
(816)238-0930
Stewart Masonry Construction
Mark Stewart, 2601 Deer Park Dr
(816)279-2720
Stracener Electric
Woody Stracener, 1824 Messanie St
(816)233-3305
Strong Excavating & Concrete
2500 NW Dupree Rd
(816)364-4276
Swardson Painting
Jeff Swardson, 4607 Frederick Ave
(816)232-7967
Swope Construction Remodeling
2607 Lafayette St
(816)279-3497
System Builders Inc
David Johnson, 621 S 5th St
(816)232-8000
T Lane Electric Inc
Terry Lane, 6321 Morris St
(816)279-2283
T Lane Electric Incorporated
6321 Morris St
(816) 279-2283
Talbot & Sons Construction
1722 Commercial St
(816) 390-9927
Ted's Roofing
1418 N 2nd St
(816)233-7334
Teed Painting & Drywall
Jeff Teed, 1214 N 8th St
(816)390-0761
Thompson Grading & Excavating
Scott Thompson, 2100 N 35th St
(816)261-1741
Tom's Painting & Home Repair
Tom Ebling, 2812 Francis St
(816)390-1801
Town & Country Supply
5326 Lake Ave
(816) 238-0711
Trammell Contracting
Dave Trammell, 617 W Walter Ln
(816)238-5911
Trinity Management & Comm Dev
Ecy Bullock, 511 S 16th St
(816)901-0200
Tuff Shed Inc
James Erickson, 3105 Pear St
(816)279-6633
Van-AM Tool & Engineering
Ivan Russell, 5025 SE Easton Rd
(816)233-6622
Varco-Pruden Buildings
Doug Rohr, PO Box 4369
(816)238-7550
Vaughn Construction
1511 N 36th St
(816)390-9765
Vaughn's Drywall
8200 SW Bluff Rd
(816) 238-3282
Vernon Brothers Construction
622 Lincoln St
(816)233-4131
Vieco Development & Const Inc
Paul Viestenz, PO Box 8022
(816)232-9044
Vincent Valencia Electric Co
Vincent Valencia, 1109 Frederick Ave
(816)364-1790
Vineyard Construction Co
Ben Vineyard, 3306 Dale Ave
(816)233-2689
Waldinger Corp
John Markt, 4410 S 40th St
(816)232-6500
Walker Flo-Rite Guttering
Jim Walker, 7300 SE State Route 371
(816)238-2893
Wells & Schindler Construction
Craig Wells, 3510 Messanie St
(816)390-8884
Welsh Plumbing & Heating Co
Stephen Welsh, 619 S 7th St
(816)232-3032
Winslow Roofing
Jerry Winslow, 1716 S 12th St
(816)233-9486
Wolfe's Bobcat & Excavating
Brucw Wolfe, 6314 Hansen Dr
(816)232-6403
Woods & Bruce Electric
2 SE Summerhill Dr
(816)279-0606
Woods Electric Co
4002 Pickett Rd
(816)364-1244


Contractors near me in St Joseph 64503