18 August 19 | 24h service in Billings because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Billings

Feel free to get the job done today in Billings by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






24th Street Garden Center
805 24th Street West
(406)656-3440
2nd To None Construction
Robert Kotar, 1233 Concord Dr
(406)252-2014
4 Seasons Lot Service
311 Calhoun Ln
(406) 245-5859
A & A Construction
Troy Dunlap, 326 Stillwater Ln
(406)670-3838
A & E Architects PC
608 N 29th St
(406) 248-2633
A & H Turf & Specialties Inc
468 Moore Lane
(406)245-8466
A & I Distributors of Billings
900 1st Avenue North
(406)245-6443
A 1 George's Electric Inc
Richard Neve, 3212 Lynn Ave
(406)652-9720
A 1 Vern's Plumbing & Heating
Vern Blinco, 2510 Blue Creek Rd
(406)259-9239
A 1 Yellowstone Sewer
Donald Stephens, 2305 9th Ave N
(406)248-2962
A C Masonry & Tile Co
Corwin Asay, 1576 Lancelot Pl # 7
(406)245-6155
A Plus Flatwork
2108 Monad Rd
(406) 661-7795
A To Z Home Repair Plus
Perry Roberts, 3704 Spotted Jack Loop S
(406)672-5334
A W Repair
619 Shepherds Ln
(406)252-4609
A-1 Construction
303 S 34th St
(406) 861-8130
A-1 Home Improvement Inc
4206 Jackpine Cir
(406)245-2169
A-1 Landscaping & Nursery
1730 South 48th Street West
(406)656-1932
A-1 Refinishing
Bill Gillespie, 4154 Mitchell Ave
(406)698-4301
A-1 Vern's Plumbing & Heating
2510 Blue Creek Road
(406)259-9239
Aaron James Construction
300 Eastlake Cir
(406) 896-1035
Aaron Johnson Construction
135 Rolling Meadow Dr
(406) 860-7700
ABC Seamless
838 Mullowney Lane
(406)256-5477
ABC Seamless Siding
Larry Grayson, 838 Mullowney Ln
(406)256-5477
ABCC Erectors Inc
Po Box 31413
(406) 248-8343
Absolute Vinyl
Daniel Wyrwas, 2732 Avalon Rd
(406)655-4468
Accent Air & Mechanical Inc
Rod Putnam, PO Box 20404
(406)254-0182
Accent Windows Doors & Siding of Montana
960 South 24th Street West
(406)259-1325
Accent Windows of Montana
109 Moore Ln
(406) 259-1316
Accurate Heating & Cooling Inc
Jim Helus, 3362 Stoney Ridge Rd
(406)254-7544
Ackerly Hurlburt & Assoc
3970 Avenue B
(406) 652-4015
Acorn Plumbing & Heating
John Bruski, 27 Wicks Ln
(406)259-6599
Action Electric
Max Griffin, PO Box 2415
(406)245-9551
Advanced Builders
Al Huber, 144 Stillwater Ln
(406)591-4702
Advanced Builders Inc
Dan Lamb, 2153 Beloit Dr
(406)655-1700
Advanced Concrete Construction
3335 Prestwick Rd
(406)255-1243
Advanced Counter Technology Inc
427 Saint Johns Avenue
(406)248-7112
Advanced Home Technology
Robert Adams, 3749 Marathon Dr
(406)896-9944
Advanced Rain Gutter & Siding
2153 Beloit Drive
(406)655-1700
Advanced Rain Gutters
2153 Beloit Dr
(406) 655-1700
Advantage 1 Construction
Greg Black, 1319 5th St W
(406)628-5819
Advantage Electric
Terrill Schiesser, 3505 1st Ave S
(406)256-7446
Advantage Heating & Cooling
Ron La Furge, 1448 West Ln
(406)256-0287
Agri Systems
1300 Minnesota Ave
(406) 245-6231
Air Controls Company Inc
2115 2nd Ave N
(406) 245-6416
Aire Master of the Northern Rockies
1939 Blue Creek Rd
(406) 259-0674
Alan Brester Masonry
Alan Brester, 1343 Tillamack St
(406)254-1363
Alan Lees Realty
2116 Broadwater Ave, #101
(406) 655-4244
Aldinger Plumbing & Heating
Darrell Aldinger, 337 S 26th St
(406)245-0777
Aldrich's
2021 4th Ave N
(406) 259-4473
Aldrich's - Lumber & Building Materials- Home Improvement Services- Retail Store Off
2021 4th Avenue North
(406)259-5531
All American Concrete
Leonard Lynch, 5023 Coneflower Ave
(406)672-5562
All American Concrete LLC
6848 Neibauer Rd
(406)672-5562
All Phases Emmick's Sprinkler Systems
1411 21st St W
(406) 259-1486
All Pro Painting
Greg Lozoski, 3337 Lynn Ave
(406)656-0222
All Professional Carpet Care Inc
Po Box 22034
(406) 652-1272
All Seasons Roofing & Siding
Rod Vetter, 2207 Eagle Rock Dr
(406)256-5657
All Solid Construction
1121 Quinella Dr
(406)256-7232
All Star Painting Inc
Norman Hodges, 1805 Judd Cir
(406)656-6689
All Type Roofing
Tim Sickle, 620 4th St W
(406)245-7527
All Types Roofing
490 N 31st St
(406)248-9875
All Weather Exteriors
Rod Hagen, 4066 Vandaveer Rd
(406)245-6252
Allen James C
2111 Quanta Lane
(406)259-0659
Allen's Plumbing Heating & Rpr
Jim Allen, 2111 Quanta Ln
(406)259-0659
Allen's Tool Repair
115 5th Street West
(406)248-3865
Allied Mobile Home Svc
Rick Pippin, 703 Mattson Ln
(406)670-7428
Alltra Green
Po Box 22794
(406)652-7807
Alpha Contracting
Dieter Zimmermann, PO Box 80223
(406)208-3487
Alpha Overhead Door
1938 Grand Avenue
(406)652-5555
Alpine Plumbing Heating & Cool
Mike Tehle, 306 Moore Ln
(406)252-7100
Alpine Plumbing Heating & Cooling
306 Moore Ln
(406) 252-7100
Alside Supply Center
1724 King Avenue West
(406)655-9728
Ambiance Interiors
2940 Grand Avenue
(406)652-7900
AME Inc
1645 Avenue D
(406)652-4716
America's Best Contractors
3940 1st Ave S
(406) 245-7663
America's Home Inspection Service
3540 Monad Rd
(406) 248-5800
American Appliance CO
2121 1st Ave S
(406) 252-0188
American Dream Homes
Jay Lyndes, 550 S 24th St W
(406)652-2225
American Handyman Svc
Dennis Goldhammer, 1332 Howard Ave
(406)855-4960
American Heating & Cooling
34 Peters St
(406)861-4771
American Heating & Cooling Inc
Rick Golahon, 7716 Burlington Ave
(406)655-3660
American Home Brokers Inc
Floyd Schanaman, 332 Grand Ave
(406)248-9171
American Homes
332 Grand Ave
(406) 248-9171
American Polymers
Jerome Bailly, 1650 Brewington Dr
(406)245-1007
American Steel Incorporated
4110 Neibauer Rd
(406) 655-0858
Americlean Disaster Restoration
1119 Maggie Ln
(406) 256-9111
AmeriGas
2323 Minnesota Ave
(406)252-7171
Amerigas Propane
2323 Minnesota Ave
(406)252-7171
Anderson Ronald L Architect
5415 Sweetgrass Creek Dr
(406) 651-5272
Anderson Sales & Construction
2116 Broadwater Ave, #309
(406) 206-1014
Anderson Steel Supply CO Incorporated
301 Orchard Ln
(406) 245-6386
Andy's Big Sky Roofing Inc
Andy Hete, 1454 Hackamore Trl
(406)259-7407
Apex Masonry
Arnoldo Hernandez, PO Box 22011
(406)671-1103
APM Remodel & Repair
Arthur Mulkey, 2011 Yellowstone Ave
(406)861-6784
Appliance & Cabinet Center
2950 King Ave W, Ste 2
(406) 656-9168
Applied Construction Solutions
Troy Kale, PO Box 50625
(406)259-6126
Apsaalooke Design
Jim Riggio, 801 14th St W # C
(406)248-9984
Arbor Tech Tree and Lawn Service
2542 Yellowstone Avenue
(406)651-9059
Architectural Doors & Hardware
Roger Webb, 3115 1st Ave S
(406)259-6573
Arctic Air
Carl Herden, 1104 28th St W
(406)252-2833
Armacost Trane Service
3311 4th Ave N
(406) 252-0907
Armacost Trane Svc
Rollie Armacost, 3311 4th Ave N # 3
(406)252-0907
Artisan Builders Dennis Olson
Dennis Olson, 4227 Pine Cove Rd
(406)656-4884
Artistic Iron
6938 Grand Ave
(406) 656-7017
Artistic Iron & Fencing
Dwight Ratcliff, PO Box 22408
(406)656-7017
Ascend Heating & Cooling
Allen Kent, 219 S 39th St
(406)259-9561
Ascend Heating and Cooling
219 S 39th St
(406) 259-9561
Aspen Glow
1029 N 22nd St
(406)259-1175
Aspen Mobile Home Repair
Kevin Wineteer, PO Box 50701
(406)256-1546
Atlas Plumbing & Heating
Jerry Kahler, 4633 Mitchell Ave
(406)252-1502
Autostock Distribution
3215 Montana Avenue
(406)248-4560
Avalon Construction
Michael Reece, PO Box 50385
(406)254-0511
Avalon Inc
PO Box 50454
(406)254-0511
Avilla's Home Improvement
307 S 34th St
(406) 839-1635
Aztec Concrete
Robert Ramirez, 945 N 24th St
(406)254-2320
B & B Concrete
Cliff Winters, 2805 4th Ave S
(406)860-0253
B & B Disaster Restoration
Kenny Byers, 475 Washington St
(406)245-7833
B & B Telecable
6847 Grand Ave
(406) 652-2570
B & K Roofing
Zane Kohlman, 2155 Monad Rd
(406)591-1974
B & L Painting
Brad Mac Grady, 1068 Wiloma Dr # 1
(406)254-2871
B & M Plumbing & Heating
William Luce, 1615 Blarney St
(406)861-4583
B B Builders
Bob Hanson, 1330 Avenue D
(406)698-8076
B C Inc
Nancy Mueller, 2110 Rimrock Rd
(406)256-8985
B John Construction
4340 Mariental Dr
(406) 690-8613
B Seamless Raingutter
1141 Yellowstone Ave
(406)254-2333
B Seamless Raingutters
1141 Yellowstone Avenue
(406)254-2333
B W Nickel Inc
2424 Dahlia Ln
(406)656-7128
Bach Builders Inc
3040 Central Ave
(406)656-3375
Badlands Construction

(406) 259-2732
Bailey Masonry
Delbert Bailey, 3243 Latigo St
(406)259-7410
Bakken Construction
PO Box 21814
(406)652-7116
Bakken Drywall
PO Box 21441
(406)245-9643
Barker Tree Service Inc
Po Box 30501
(406)248-5553
Bartells E J CO
7015 Trade Center Avenue
(406)652-2730
Baseboard Construction
Chester Limberhand, 4640 Ruth Ave
(406)208-5453
Bauer Construction
Kevin Bauer, 644 Grand Ave # 5
(406)252-8319
Bauer Group Architects
511 Grand Ave
(406) 259-8234
Bauer's Handyman Service
1105 N 24th St
(406) 591-1350
Bear Star Enterprises Inc
Abdullah Ramhormoz, PO Box 21394
(406)655-8888
Bearstar Enterprises Inc
2915 Grand Ave
(406) 655-8888
Beartooth Mobile Wash
Garon Hulsey, PO Box 20063
(406)855-6830
Benner Contracting Inc
Les Benner, 3630 Broadwater Ave
(406)652-8699
Benner Les
3630 Broadwater Ave
(406) 652-8699
Benson Builders
Randy Benson, 835 Caroline St
(406)861-0827
Bentson Construction Inc
5745 Heron Glenn Dr
(406)661-6436
Bernard Pease Masonry Inc
Bernard Pease, 122 Stillwater Ln
(406)252-6584
Bevco
1627 Dickie Road
(406)248-2670
Big Horn Bolt & Anchor
6787 Trade Center Avenue
(406)259-0950
Big O Construction
Ron Omo, PO Box 30881
(406)248-2342
Big O Painting
Brad Ohs, 711 Rimrock Rd
(406)698-7754
Big Sky Builders
Gary Tinnes, 145 Foster Ln
(406)259-9719
Big Sky Disaster Restoration
Dick Collum, 1616 4th Ave N
(406)259-4460
Big Sky Electric Inc
Allan Koch, 1221 Mading Dr
(406)252-6878
Big Sky Inspection Service
936 Barbara Dr
(406) 259-8323
Big Sky Painting & Power Wash
Greg Booras, 3010 Parkhill Dr
(406)252-6912
Big Sky Septic Co
Joseph Lohof, PO Box 414
(406)665-7280
Big Sky Siding
Shawn Hatch, 711 Aronson Ave
(406)698-1602
BigSky-HomeRemedy.com
2910 Manhattan Dr
(406) 652-2752
Billings Arbor Tech Tree Service
2542 Yellowstone Ave
(406)651-9059
Billings Brick & Masonry Supply
531 Sugar Ave
(406) 259-9222
Billings Builders Inc
Cal Kunkel, 3310 Laredo Pl
(406)655-4646
Billings Carpentry Industry
5723 Stearns Cir
(406)259-7591
Billings Carpet Cleaning & Water Damage Restoratin
Po Box 22594
(406) 259-3333
Billings Carpet Cleaning Inc
Andy Pirami, PO Box 22594
(406)259-3333
Billings City - Building Division- Building Permits
510 N 28th St
(406) 657-8270
Billings Concrete
Leroy Langford, 2903 Beech Ave
(406)652-3274
Billings Electric
218 10th St W
(406) 248-9394
Billings Hardware CO
3175 Grand Avenue
(406)652-3877
Billings Heating & Cooling
Rick Ostermiller, 3125 Boulder Ave
(406)656-8506
Billings Insulation Svc
Neal Wagenman, PO Box 31534
(406)256-1956
Billings Kubota
5548 Holiday Avenue
(406)245-6702
Billings Marble & Granite
3120 1st Avenue South
(406)248-6884
Billings Monument CO
3823 Montana Avenue
(406)245-3391
Billings Nursery Landscaping
7900 South Frontage Road
(406)656-2410
Billings Painting
737 Avenue F
(406)254-1457
Billings Pipe & Pump Supply CO
2424 Minnesota Avenue
(406)245-6139
Billings Precast
Dan Marsich, 1140 S 29th St W
(406)656-6098
Billings Remodel & Paint Inc
Kim Speasl, 1622 Virginia Ln
(406)254-2852
Billings Steel Siding
Rick Wingerter, 416 Hillview Ln
(406)259-3300
Billings Tile & Terrazzo
1217 6th Ave N
(406) 245-3334
Billings Window & Siding Specs
PO Box 21203
(406)652-5995
Blacktop Inc
Po Box 81151
(406) 652-6691
Blinco VERN
2510 Blue Creek Rd
(406) 259-9239
Bloedorn Lumber
233 Howard Avenue
(406)259-4534
Blount Construction Inc
Chris Blount, PO Box 80233
(406)652-8550
Blue Creek Construction
Jan Parrish, 4439 Old Blue Creek Rd
(406)896-8803
Blue Creek Repair
Bill Corder, 3437 Blue Creek Rd
(406)248-4069
Bob Pentecost Construction
Bob Pentecost, PO Box 22212
(406)656-8658
Bob's Small Engine
212 Moore Ln
(406)837-5711
Bobcat Of Billings
2125 Old Hardin Rd
(406) 252-0822
Bobs Small Engine Repair
2264 Central Ave
(406)252-0060
Boise Cascade Corp
Tom Wake, 1240 S 29th St W
(406)652-3250
Booras Greg J Painter
3010 Parkhill Dr
(406) 252-6912
Braaton Home Repair
Ernest Braaton, 840 Parkhill Dr
(406)256-8564
Brad Bolin Siding
2536 Clark Ave
(406)656-4289
Bradford Roof Management
Tom Bradford, 501 Bernard St
(406)252-2278
Breding Masonry & Stone Work
Sandy Breding, 1020 Terry Ave
(406)252-4808
Brew's Home Maintenance
Jim Brewington, 115 Honeysuckle St
(406)860-5025
Brewco Services
Bob Brewer, 267 Rolling Meadow Dr
(406)259-3928
Bridger Steel
3205 Hesper Rd
(406) 656-9655
Brown Construction
Don Brown, 3624 Granger Ave W
(406)656-3590
Brown Plumbing & Heating
Mick Brown, 2404 21st St W
(406)656-8585
Brownson & Assoc
2301 Nina Clare Rd
(406)652-2552
Brownson Construction
Todd Brownson, 3012 40th St W
(406)698-3896
Bruce Kissee General Contr
Bruce Kissee, 1515 S Shiloh Rd
(406)656-3641
Bruce Wagner Construction
Bruce Wagner, 2117 12th St W
(406)656-4455
Bruco Inc
2525 Overland Avenue
(406)652-1020
Brushes Interior Painting
Denise Hash, 401 Lavender St
(406)690-0604
Bud's Backhoe Svc
Bud Leach, 5708 Wind Drift Rd
(406)245-2960
Buerkley Siding & Windows
Trevor Buerkley, 1745 Main St
(406)656-6252
Buldawg Welding
5105 Jellison Rd
(406) 259-4541
Bull Mountain Construction
Jack Tafolla, 760 Starlight Dr
(406)896-9158
Buron Construction
3980 Parkhill Dr
(406)655-1694
Buscher Development Inc
Dennis Buscher, 3671 Spalding Ave
(406)652-1331
Busy Beaver CO
1030 North 22nd Street
(406)248-3355
Butler Contracting
Brian Butler, 922 N 31st St
(406)591-8453
C & C Dry Wall Construction
Rich Friedenburg, PO Box 22304
(406)256-2222
C & D's Exteriors
4130 Arden Ave, #2
(406) 545-8395
C & H Builders Incorporated
2752 Old U.S. 87
(406) 245-9152
C & L Construction
Carmen Berumen, 814 Cook Ave
(406)896-0774
C & L Service Inc
635 Central Ave
(406) 252-8010
C & L Svc Inc
Chuck Perry, 635 Central Ave
(406)252-8010
C & S Construction Inc
Clinton Stovall, PO Box 797
(406)245-1272
C & S Construction Incorporated
536 Kathy Ln
(406) 245-1272
C And R Small Engine
1146 Grand Avenue
(406)256-9200
C C Insulation & Urethane Inc
Jon Sherner, 1270 Lockwood Rd # 9
(406)245-3636
C C Svc
Chris Thompson, 415 Mervin St
(406)698-5026
C M's Flooring
Clarence Marshall, 1038 Wiloma Dr
(406)661-5752
C's Exterior Designs
1033 S 29th St W # B
(406)256-2191
Capital Acceptance Corporation
401 N 31st St, Ste 720
(406) 248-7393
Capital Development Inc
Tom Pelatt, PO Box 1918
(406)248-7393
Capitol Electric
4750 Underpass Ave
(406)248-3880
Cardenas Concrete Construction
Chuck Cardenas, 3102 Stone St
(406)245-5433
Cardinal Construction
Ron Brubaker, 710 Grand Ave
(406)254-2043
Carlos Concrete

(406) 248-8360
Carpet Barn
2032 Grand Ave
(406) 656-2824
Carpet Garage Mill Outlet
2424 Enterprise Avenue
(406)652-5568
Carpet One
505 South 24th Street West
(406)656-9300
Cathedral Homes Inc
Gary Hecker, 3353 Old Hardin Rd
(406)248-5767
Catspaw Electric Inc
Gary Kungas, PO Box 444
(406)670-2060
CBF Construction
801 14th St W
(406)294-2994
CBM Carpet Cleaning
730 Grand Ave
(406) 259-5903
CCM Inc
Harry Cain, 1629 Avenue D # B1
(406)259-5304
Central Sheet Metal Inc
John Winchell, 407 N 24th St
(406)245-5424
Central Sheet Metal Works
407 N 24th St
(406) 245-5424
Cg Concrete & Construction
Glen Sattoriva, 8848 Camelot Ln
(406)671-2851
Chapman Air Conditioning
2743 Windward Cir
(406)252-3272
Chief Construction & Drywall
529 Sherwood Ave
(406)256-5499
Chief Construction Specialties
1800 6th Ave N
(406) 254-9897
Christoferson Bryan E
2011 Barrett Road
(406)252-3091
Christoferson Plumbing & Htg
Bryan Christoferson, 2011 Barrett Rd
(406)252-3091
Circuit Electric
Ken Reinhardt, PO Box 80142
(406)245-7528
City Service Plumbing & Heating CO
724 Dunham Avenue
(406)259-5895
Clayton E Smith Construction
5025 Cherokee Trl
(406)656-6900
Closet Concepts
2905 Millennium
(406) 256-9088
Club Bar
6428 South Frontage Road
(406)656-6290
CMG Construction Inc
Scott Chester, PO Box 80252
(406)655-1892
Collaborative Design Architects
2280 Grant Rd, Ste C
(406) 248-3443
Collins Jim Architectural Illustration
105 N 28th St
(406) 248-8988
Comfort Hearing & Air Conditio
Jeff Scherr, 9934 S Frontage Rd
(406)656-5157
Comfort Heating & Air Conditioning LLC
9934 S Frontage Rd
(406) 656-5157
Comfort Plus Insulation
Troy Schaht, 3649 Highway 312
(406)252-1736
Commercial Roofing Inc
Gregory C Sampson, PO Box 21162
(406)656-0956
Competition Wireline
1127 Maggie Ln
(406) 256-3981
Complete Insulation
William Van Meter, 3420 Pioneer Rd
(406)245-1638
Complete Service Co
PO Box 848
(406)259-8423
Computalog
2675 Enterprise Ave
(406) 656-0338
Concrete Construction Co
Jerry Seeley, PO Box 30623
(406)256-0034
Concrete Construction Company
Po Box 30623
(406) 256-0034
Concrete Materials of Montana
1938 Johnson Lane
(406)252-1902
Conklin Products-Edward POPP
202 N 30th St
(406) 256-9452
Construction Fasteners and Supply Inc
350 South Billings Boulevard Suite 2B2
(406)256-3602
Construction Management and Conflict Resolution
5399 Yellowstone Trl
(406) 245-7627
Continental Horticultural Supply CO
839 South 32nd Street West
(406)656-6428
Cop Construction LLC
John L Hansen Jr, 242 S 64th St W
(406)656-4632
Copper Colander
207 North 28th Street
(406)247-5035
Copps Edward T Construction
Ed Copps, 1643 Lewis Ave # 3
(406)259-3433
Cornerstone Siding Co
Josh Brown, 4829 Dandelion Ln
(406)690-2301
Cougar Construction

(406) 861-3753
Counter Toppers
344 SWords Lane
(406)259-9433
Cover All Flooring Inc
Pat Griffin, 5055 Jellison Rd # 4
(406)254-9036
Cowboy Construction
Darrel Iwen, 222 Moore Ln # A
(406)628-7368
Coyote Woodworking Studio
271 Rolling Hills Rd
(406)889-3147
Craftsmen In Wood
David Mueller, 1020 Saint Johns Ave
(406)855-7732
Cragar's Complete Svc Co Inc
PO Box 848
(406)259-8423
Craigo Construction & Rmdlng
Craig Norwood, 631 Alderson Ave
(406)248-4326
Creative Concrete Forming
Jerry Brey, 8905 Lipp Rd
(406)651-4521
Creative Tile Works
Alex Hernandez, 7432 Folsom Rd
(406)656-6605
Cretex Concrete Products West
1521 32nd St W
(406) 656-4310
Cretex Products
Duane Loken, 1808 S Mariposa Ln
(406)256-1036
Crystal Clean Inc
Shane Dayley, 2596 Enterprise Ave
(406)652-8998
CTA Design
13 N 23rd St
(406) 248-7455
Cucancic Construction
7310 Entryway Dr
(406) 294-2440
Curb Box Specialists
Po Box 80163
(406) 652-5523
Current Construction
Dale Hanson, 1702 Avenue E
(406)252-8932
Curtis E Designs
311 Phyllis Cir E
(406) 861-7007
Custom Concrete Inc
5746 Stearns Cir
(406)652-4599
Custom Contractors Incorporated

(406) 698-8767
D & D Flooring
Troy Dugger, 3101 Daffodil Dr
(406)672-6152
D & J Contracting
Dan Mac Iel, 3390 Canyon Dr # E2
(406)651-0486
D & J Roofing
Darcy Russell, 236 Prickett Ln
(406)248-8841
D & J'S Glassworks
502 Grand Avenue
(406)259-4469
D & L Plumbing & Heating
Leon Riley, 3125 S 67th St W
(406)652-7787
D & L Roofing
Dave Brotten, 23 King Edward Pl
(406)861-7163
D & S Heating & S M
70 Johnnys Coal Road
(406) 323-1362
D & V Vinyl
Jeremy Morris, 1425 Easy St # 2
(406)698-6753
D Enterprise
Dean Vanderhoof, 1647 Canary Ave
406 690 -5207
D G Architects
1302 Avenue D, Ste 202
(406) 245-6483
D W Construction
Dean Wilcox, 266 Westchester Sq N # D
(406)591-7824
D&D
6428 South Frontage Road
(406)656-6290
D's Insulation
Scott Sannes, PO Box 50896
(406)252-6688
Dailco Construction
1207 1st St W
(406)256-9129
Dakota's Painting
1926 Mullowney Ln # 51
(406)245-9207
Daltile
1127 Maggie Lane
(406)248-8700
Dan Fleury Construction
1010 S 24th St W
(406) 656-5638
Dan Fleury Construction Co
Dan Fleury, 1010 S 24th St W
(406)656-5638
Dan Kortan Drywall Finishing
Dan Kortan, 2697 Enterprise Ave # B
(406)652-0246
Dan Lowe Construction
2877 Overland Ave
(406) 655-9866
Dan Lowe Construction Inc
Dan Lowe, 2877 Overland Ave
(406)655-9866
Dan's Home Improvement
1131 Dayton Cir
(406) 208-8494
Daryl Reimers Contractor
Daryl Reimers, PO Box 20406
(406)860-0864
Dave Carroll Painting
Dave Carroll, 1935 Carroll Heights Cir
(406)256-5595
David Cunningham Construction
PO Box 50599
(406)245-6465
David Simpson Constr Co Inc
3448 Racquet Dr
(406)656-8143
David Simpson Construction CO Inc
3860 Avenue D
(406) 656-8143
Davidson Home Furnishings and Design
2223 Grand Avenue
(406)656-9540
Davis T Construction
Tim Davis, 1843 Iris Ln
(406)248-4035
Dawson Builders Inc
Jim Dawson, 1193 El Rancho Dr
(406)256-3086
DBL Construction Inc
Bruce Lebrun, 323 Miles Ave
(406)245-2783
Dead Tree Woodworks
214 Broadwater Ave
(406)252-4570
Deck Construction
Daryll Deck, 9 Stanford Ct
(406)252-0349
Delta Electric
1327 Cheryl St
(406)861-7110
Denny's Electric
Denny Breitenstein, 541 Highland Park Dr
(406)259-8765
Derik Jones Construction LLC
608 Liberty St
(406) 465-6156
Design 15 Inc
4204 Iron Horse Trl
(406) 248-9255
Design Builders
James Boyer, 2810 Central Ave # C
(406)256-5454
Design Master Construction
Gordie Steilen, 3221 40th St W
(406)698-0048
Devitt Associates Architects
490 N 31st St, #105
(406) 248-3554
Division 10 Specialties
217 11th Street West
(406)245-8940
Dk Van Arsdale Construction
4729 Jericho Rd
(406) 656-7520
Dome Airform Tech
1907 9th St W
(406)252-8864
Donahue Roofing & Construction
736 Lewis Ave
(406)661-3771
Dorn Homes
1228 Bayberry St
(406)652-8239
Doss Electric
3335 Dover Ln
(406)373-9115
Dr Plumbing Inc
David Rabenberg, 1218 Beartooth Dr
(406)628-6860
Ductmasters Inc
850 Parkway Ln
(406) 252-1319
Duenow Roofing
815 S 31st St
(406)254-2629
E L Boiler Works
Ed Litzsinger, 224 S 24th St
(406)259-5190
Eagle Painting & Drywall
Kenny Fredenburg, 415 Custer Ave
(406)245-7713
Earls Chimney & Furnace Clnng
Armand Crispen, 937 Alderson Ave
(406)254-0270
Earth Rock & Wood
1907 Clark Ave
(406)651-9240
Eaton & Yost Construction Co
Sheldon Eaton, 2510 Grand Ave
(406)656-7117
Econo Glass CO
2032 Lampman Drive
(406)245-2999
Ed's Handyman Svc
Ed Stafford, 1035 Avenue E
(406)259-3308
Ed's Plumbing
Tom Staycheff, 39 Florine Ln
(406)252-1933
Elenburg Exploration Inc
730 Main St
(406) 245-3511
Eli Construction
Stan Eliason, 3611 Donna Dr
(406)861-2125
Elk River Concrete Products CO of Montana - Sales
Laurel Road & Shiloh R
(406) 256-1036
Elkhorn Concrete & Specialties
Paul Meyers, 3636 Barry Dr
(406)254-8440
Ellison Inc
Lionel Ellsion, 2539 Old Hardin Rd
(406)252-2269
Emmons Building & Design
5136 Chevelle Dr
(406) 656-9331
Emmons Builing & Design
Phillip Emmons, 5136 Chevelle Dr
(406)656-9331
Empire Heating & Cooling CO
500 Albert St
(406) 259-5538
Empire Lath & Plaster Inc
Sandy Tilzey, 508 1/2 Bernard St
(406)245-4214
Empire Roofing
Everett Martin, 5623 Story Rd
(406)656-4613
Empire Sand & Gravel Co
Leo Zwemke, 917 1st Ave N
(406)252-8465
Empire Sand & Gravel CO - Accounting-Estimating
917 1st Ave N
(406) 252-8465
Empire Sand & Gravel CO - Asphalt Materials- Dispatcher- Gravel Mater
1927 Dover Rd
(406) 373-5003
Empire Sand & Gravel CO - Shop
1215 Mary St
(406) 259-0551
Engineered Insulation Systems Inc
3739 Montana Ave
(406) 248-8478
EPC Services CO
3521 Gabel Rd
(406) 294-8544
Epcon Sign CO - Main Office- Accounting Office
1131 Monad Road
(406)248-7401
Erv's Sewer Service
950 Mossman Dr
(406) 252-1034
Erv's Sewer Svc
Ervin Kuck, 950 Mossman Dr
(406)252-1034
Escosupply
6547 Elysian Rd
(406) 652-6091
Ethan Allen Home Interiors
3220 1st Avenue North
(406)254-2244
Eugene Drywall & Construction
Randall Hofferber, PO Box 20103
(406)861-5721
Evergreen Builders Supply
Ron Blessum, PO Box 80645
(406)652-3610
Eves Construction
1633 Lynn Ave
(406) 690-5181
Evig Enterprises LLC
602 North 14th Street
(406)256-8721
Excel Electric
3416 Carmel Dr
(406) 245-1612
Excel Electric Inc
Scott Pancheau, PO Box 1634
(406)245-1612
Express Painting
Tony Lafabe, 5110 Danford Dr
(406)670-3991
Exterior Systems Inc
3805 Highway 312
(406)373-5005
FAGG Harrison G & Associates
222 N 32nd St, #800
(406) 248-7811
Fastenal
123 North 16th Street
(406)252-9090
Fastenal Company
1050 South 25th Street West
(406)652-7530
Fasteners Inc
4016 1st Avenue South
(406)248-1651
Faux Smith Decorative Painting
Cindy Smith, 210 Wanda Ln
(406)672-8816
Fawcett Jerry & J B
2309 Burlington Avenue
(406)652-5078
Ferguson Allied Technical Sales Inc
526 Moore Ln
(406) 245-6669
Finishing Touch Paint & Raingutter
4212 Chicago Rd
(406) 373-9345
Finishing Touch Professional
Pete Gilbert, 4212 Chicago Rd
(406)373-9345
Fisher Construction Inc
Ed Morgan, 235 Moore Ln # 1
(406)259-2854
Fisher Water Service
5518 Holiday Ave
(406) 252-5264
Flack N Flack Construction
Kevin Flack, 6547 Elysian Rd # 3
(406)652-0002
Flom Fence & Snow Removal
Ron Flom, 4701 Blue Creek Rd
(406)245-4328
Floor Craft
609 Conway Street
(406)248-8402
Foley Group
100 North 27th Street Suite 530
(406)294-4477
Four Season Siding Contractors
Dave Weyer, 2509 S 64th St W
(406)651-4253
Freyenhagen Construction
1629 Avenue D
(406) 652-6170
Freyenhagen Construction Incorporated
1343 Broadwater Ave, #4
(406) 652-6170
Friends and Company Hair Stylists
1202 Central Ave
(406) 655-4290
Frohlich Craig Architect
100 Poly Dr
(406) 245-5071
Frontier Fence Co
Don Stewart, 212 Moore Ln
(406)259-6511
Frontier Fence Company
212 Moore Ln
(406) 259-6511
Frontier Painting Co
Mike Macki, 1331 Longhorn Way
(406)248-4946
Full Service Construction
359 Foster Ln, Ste 1
(406) 248-5546
G & B Drywall
2225 Lyndale Ln
(406)656-7659
G & J Enterprises
3325 Dove Ave
(406) 248-5767
G & J Rain Gutters
Jason Roe, 1739 Main St
(406)259-3556
G & T Plumbing & Mechanical
Dan Glennon, 1920 2nd Ave N
(406)256-6016
Gabel Drywall Co
Ronald Gabel, 602 Riverside Rd
(406)259-3766
Gabriel Tile Design
2220 Quinn-Haven Dr
(406)698-4844
Garmann's Uptown Painting
216 N 19th St
(406)256-5069
Gary Harmala Masonry
Gary Harmala, 1216 Crawford Dr
(406)259-2611
Gary Weber Construction
Gary Weber, PO Box 80127
(406)656-5066
Gary Weber Construction Inc
1190 S 29th St W
(406) 656-5066
Gases Plus Fire & Safety Equipment
899 Parkway Lane
(406)252-7927
Gdr Janitorial Incorporated
1087 Keno St
(406) 259-3112
Gene Rockman Interiors
2704 2nd Ave S
(406) 252-2741
General Contractors Constructi
Victor Reichenbach, 815 High Ridge Dr
(406)259-6151
General Contractors Construction CO
815 High Ridge Dr
(406) 259-6151
Geo Tech Inc
4235 Bruce Ave
(406) 248-5700
Gideon's International
2817 2nd Ave N
(406) 245-5082
Gilbertson Contracting
Bob Gilbertson, 1660 Country Blvd # 105
(406)670-6848
Global Bolting Technologies
1530 Oklahoma Star Trail West
(406)259-9111
Goldy Charles B Jr Archtct
1616 Broadwater Ave
(406) 656-5862
Good Roofing
Ron Free, 246 Rhea Ln
(406)248-4718
Grafix
Richard Clawson, 504 N 20th St # A2
(406)245-2995
Grand Fence Co
Peter Grand, 706 Central Ave
(406)259-0555
Grand Lumber
3201 Grand Avenue
(406)656-3588
Grass Guys
366 Bonnie Lane
(406)256-7091
Gray Construction Inc
Gary Gray, 1202 S 32nd St W
(406)652-6464
Greater Tech Service
3115 1st Avenue South
(406)254-8665
Green Magic
924 USHighway 87 East
(406)259-6823
Griffin
Ronald Griffin, 2411 6th Ave N
(406)861-3146
Guarantee Services
Jerome Kautzman, 835 Miles Ave
(406)248-2679
Guardian Building Products
Gerald Timmerman, 2700 Gabel Rd
(406)656-7710
Guthridge Drywall
Perry Guthridge, 732 Custer Ave
(406)254-7069
H & H Construction
Tim Heine, 1449 Stallion Rte
(406)256-2297
H C L Truck Equipment Inc
233 Orchard Lane
(406)252-5154
H L Construction Inc
2820 1st Ave S
(406) 245-0575
Hagen Robbin L
2065 Constellation Trail
(406)248-7101
Halter Painting
Larry Halter, 1716 Augsburg Dr
(406)656-8892
Hample's Excavation
Shirley Hample, 5219 Highway 312
(406)373-6456
Handley Construction
Michael Handley, 348 Sahara Dr
(406)672-3354
Haney Remodeling & Repair
James Haney, 2047 Andromeda Ln
(406)670-0143
Hanser Construction Co
William P Hanser, 2916 Thousand Oaks St
(406)256-6274
Hanson Kelly Const Inc
John Haugen, PO Box 80527
(406)651-4800
Hanson Kelly Construction Incorporated
2409 Arnold Ln, #2
(406) 651-4800
Hardrives Construction Inc
4800 Helfrick Rd
(406) 245-3128
Hardware Hank
1600 Main Street
(406)254-9995
Hardy Construction
420 N 25th St
(406) 252-0510
Harmala Gary Contractor
1216 Crawford Dr
(406) 259-2611
Harper Construction Inc
Jay Harper, 471 Pinon Dr
(406)256-5359
Hays Construction
John Hays, 5011 Cherokee Trl
(406)860-7580
Heafner Construction
815 Miles Ave
(406) 259-5227
Heck Darold D & Carol
1921 17th Street West
(406)252-2971
Heil Construction
Derrick Heil, 2949 Weaver Ave
(406)698-6546
Helgeson S D Homes
224 Westlake Cir
(406) 248-1555
Helgeson Thomas W
1575 Arcadia Dr
(406) 652-2242
Helzer Construction
406 South 38th Street
(406)248-1814
Hergenraeder Brent
4506 Robbie Lane
(406)656-4502
Heritage Construction
Greg Lemon, 2812 Shirley Ln
(406)860-1167
Heritage Hardwood Floors
Bill Oliver, 1212 Bench Blvd
(406)861-5821
Heritage Painting Inc
Ronald L Tenharmsel, 430 Clark Ave
(406)256-3744
Hertz Plumbing & Heating Inc
Mark Hertz, PO Box 50716
(406)248-3106
Hertz Plumbing and Heating Inc
Po Box 50716
(406)248-3106
High Plains Architects P C
1 S 28th St
(406) 896-0250
High Ridge Specialties-Schulte
418 North 13th Street
(406)867-1339
High Tech Construction
1201 4th Ave N
(406) 248-3700
Hill Masonary Inc
Diane Hill, 868 Parkway Ln
(406)656-5955
Hill Ron S
Po Box 50636
(406) 256-8844
Hirschi Enterprise Flooring
Wayne Hirschi, 1520 11th St W
(406)252-4979
Hodgson-Wirth Maintenance
106 South 37th Street
(406)259-7939
Hoffman Tile
1302 Janie St
(406)670-5412
Holden Seamless Siding & Windows
238 Riley Dr
(417) 369-6363
Home Builders Association of Billings
1645 Avenue D
(406) 252-7533
Homesite Designers LLP
2711 1st Ave N
(406) 259-7003
Honey Do Contracting
John Haman, 1510 Cheryl St
(406)855-2373
Hop's Electric
1934 Poly Dr
(406)248-9900
Hose & Rubber Supply
3931 1st Ave S
(406) 248-9106
Howe Bill & Lisa
3335 Dover Ln
(406) 373-9115
Huffs Roofing
Corey Huff, 724 Twilight Dr
(406)690-2831
Hulteng Inc
234 Moore Ln
(406) 655-1116
Huppert Brothers
3509 54th St W
(406) 652-2695
Huppert Brothers Construction
Fred Huppert, 3509 54th St W
(406)652-2695
Huppert Construction Co
Kevin Huppert, 1403 S 32nd St W
(406)652-4655
Huppert Construction Company
1403 S 32nd St W
(406) 652-4655
HVAC Technology
Dennis Lawrence, 1707 4th Ave N
(406)248-4330
HVAC Technology Inc
1707 4th Ave N
(406) 248-4330
I D Corp
Randy Hand, 105 Florine Ln
(406)259-1180
I-D Corporation
105 Florine Ln
(406) 259-1180
Iams Concrete
Doug Iams, 1915 2nd Ave N
(406)245-4918
Ideal Manufacturing Inc
2011 Harnish Blvd
(406) 656-4360
Image Builders
5345 Mule Deer Ct
(406) 247-0503
Independent Lock
1931 Broadwater Avenue
(406)656-4111
Installations
Tom Case, 638 Yellowstone Ave
(406)698-2728
Instyle Tile & More
Christie Lausch, 643 Main St
(406)896-0340
Integrated Construction Inc
2906 1st Ave N
(406)294-2960















Contractors near me in Billings 59101