16 September 19 | 24h service in Gastonia with great care and enthusiasm.

Licensed pros in Gastonia promise to assist you today.
Get the job done today.




Can you resist our trusted pros in Gastonia? Licensed contractors in Gastonia promise to answer any of your questions, guide you and assist you.
electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

We promise to reach out to you within 1 hour or less and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.
Zip Code (for exact quotes in Gastonia)

Who needs free quotes?

How can we get in touch with you?





McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









84 Lumber CO
4804 Wilkinson Boulevard
(704)824-2608
911 Heating & Air
3430 S New Hope Rd
(704) 824-4911
A B C Coating of N C
2528 N Chester St
(704) 865-9171
A J'S Landscape Design and Irrigation
1401 East Ozark Avenue
(704)867-5873
A K W Electrical Contractors LLC
3100 Beaty Rd
(704) 853-8400
A Plus Lawn Care Inc.
2517 Woodwynn Dr
(704)853-1107
A to Z Home Improvements

(704) 460-5945
A-1 Water Gardens & Landscaping
242 Ferguson Estates Road
(704)864-0950
Able-Dockery Roofing Co
Jerry Dockery, 3811 Ferncliff Rd
(704)867-8851
Abundantly Done Inc
Ronald Withers, 2633 Birchwood Dr
(704)865-3014
Action Gutter Svc
Jeff Mosley, 2323 Springwater Dr
(704)609-9135
Advance Machining Co
Paul Medford, PO Box 757
(704)866-7411
Advance Plumbing Svc
Brian Shuffler, 1621 N Rhyne St
(704)866-9944
Advanced Microwave Oven & Major Appliance Service
4116 South New Hope Road
(704)824-1077
Aire Works
George Meeks, 701 Flowe St
(704)854-3010
AKW Electrical Contractors
3100 Beaty Rd
(704)853-8400
All American Braids
1613 Warren Avenue
(704)852-4380
AME
5114 Wilkinson Blvd
(704) 824-2352
America's Choice Contractors
306 Rhyne-Oakland Road
(704) 777-5747
Ana's Alteration & Dressmaking
1730 Yellowstone Ct
(704)418-2657
Apfco Heating & Air Cond
David Roberts, 2308 N Chester St
(704)866-9421
Armstrong Heating & Cooling
2016 Buckthorn Ct
(704)824-0996
Associated Industrial Contractors Inc
325 S Webb St
(704) 865-2223
Austin Co
3436 S New Hope Rd
(704)824-1100
Auten Dean Construction Company
717 Lampwick Ct
(704) 866-8305
B & B Roofing & Home Repair
Lucy Ball, 1300 Hickory Grove Rd
(704)827-4181
B & F Construction
918 North Ransom Street
(704)864-2639
B & R Painting & Ceilings
2010 Weir Ln
(704)616-8830
B C Painting
Bruce Chalson, 2150 Greenleaf Dr
(704)865-5878
Backyard Buildings & Carports
Larry Mull, 315 E Franklin Blvd
(704)852-4006
Bagwell Painting Co
821 S Church St
(704)865-3815
Baker Landscaping & Nursery
609 Woodcrest Drive
(704)865-2004
Balancing Specialty Co
Ronnie Clements, PO Box 4014
(704)922-8301
BARA Process
175 W Main Ave
(704) 867-8771
Barnes Painting Contractors
Michael Barnes, 534 Mill St
(704)864-8178
Barnhill Concrete Co
1220 S Marietta St
(704)865-0933
Barnhill Construction
Curtis Barnhill, 3034 Courtland Dr
(704)864-5362
Barr's Painting & Drywall
827 Lewis St
(704)864-7934
Baucom's Floor Service
3838 S New Hope Rd
(704) 824-2438
Baucom's Floor Svc
Richard Baucom, 3838 S New Hope Rd
(704)824-2438
Beaver CO
123 Shannon-Bradley Rd
(704) 864-9366
Beckham Builders
Pete Beckham, 206 S Columbia St
(704)864-3047
Beckham's Floors
206 S Columbia St
(704) 869-8330
Belk's Used Appliances & Refrigerator Service
710 Davis Heights Drive
(704)864-4496
Belmont Plumbing Co Inc
213 Hughey Dr
(704)825-9361
Bess Landscaping
1739 Jenkins Rd
(704) 868-3445
Blair Plumbing
Paul Blair, 112 Bristlecone Ct
(704)868-2909
Bob's Building & Remodeling
610 S Willow St
(704)867-3251
Bobby Lunsford's Siding
Bobby Lunsford, 1934 Robinwood Rd # B
(704)867-5274
Boley Roofing
Frank Boley, 3609 S New Hope Rd
(704)823-7277
BOU Cleaners & Laundry
124 S Oakland St
(704) 865-5871
Bradley Building Systems Inc
270 E Franklin Blvd
(704) 864-3310
Brazell Siding
Mike Brazell, 1734 Bridlewood Ct
(704)867-5490
Brent Mackey's Tree Service
3234 Philadelphia Church
(704)922-9041
Brooks W B Contractor
818 Cameron Ave
(704) 867-7352
Brown Plumbing
1033 Brown St
(704)864-8559
BTJ Cabinet Door Makers
Curtis Grindstaff, 2714 Forbes Rd
(704)861-2262
Budget Plumbing & Drain Clng
Grady Hart, 3703 Branding Iron Dr
(704)861-0628
C & C Home Improvements
Lester Cason, 1021 Courtney Cove Ct
(704)867-0166
C & M Hardware & Supply Inc
126 East Hudson Boulevard
(704)867-5316
C D Professional Svc
Jimmy Fincher, 1145 Shannon Bradley Rd
(704)865-1647
C R G Heating & Air Conditioning
1549 Echo Ln
(704) 852-9074
Calvert Construction
210 S Avon St
(704)861-9286
Campbell's Contracting
509 E Cloninger St
(704)922-7559
Carolina Appliances
Odell Duncan, 1805 S York Rd
(704)866-7990
Carolina Appliances Heating & Cooling
1805 S York Rd
(704) 866-7990
Carolina Cleaning Network
Mike Lynch, 5211 Union Rd
(704)864-0455
Carolina Custom Cabinet
227 Florham Drive
(704) 922-8614
Carolina Handy Man
1820 Maxton Avenue
(704) 678-8194
Carolina Home Crafters
2846 Berwick Ln
(704)867-0800
Carolina Outdoors

(704) 271-4248
Carolina Painting
Wanda Weathers, 710 E Davis Ave
(704)867-8192
Carpenter Architecture
209 W 2nd Ave
(704) 864-4445
Carpenter Design
719 E 2nd Ave
(704) 854-8762
Carpet & Rug Superstore
4027 East Franklin Boulevard
(704)823-9300
Carpet & Rug Superstore - Gastonia
612 West Main Avenue
(704)864-0369
Carrier North Carolina
832 N Marietta St
(704) 854-9914
Carver & Sons Roofing Inc
914 N Marietta St
(704) 854-9949
Castlegate Construction Co Inc
Robert Huffstetler, PO Box 1395
(704)853-0587
Castlegate Construction CO Incorporated
151 Snyder Place
(704) 853-0587
Cates Mechanical
3748 Sugar Spring Rd
(704)865-9460
CDC Svc
Craig Choquet, 712 Torrence Dr
(704)867-2434
Centex Homes at Willow Creek
873 Willow Creek Dr
(704) 854-3104
Central Carolina Paint Services
1923 Alpine Lane
(704) 271-6489
Century Building Products
David Jimison, 2699 Aberdeen Blvd
(704)867-8877
Charles P Beam CO Incorporated
3100 Audrey Drive
(704) 865-1777
Chris Jenkins HVAC Svc
1308 Jenkins Rd
(704)853-0731
Cobrin Gage Inc
Steve Quinn, 1900 N Chester St
(704)864-0341
Collier Guttering
Frank H Collier, PO Box 2812
(704)866-9622
Colonial Pipe Line CO
Union Rd
(704) 864-0146
Colony Custom Homes Inc
3658 Saint Andrews Ln
(704)854-9960
Colony Home Mountain View
1019 Sapphire Dr
(704)824-4315
Color Tech Inc
1355 Bucknell Dr
(704)868-4666
Community Support Services
360 W Main Ave
(704) 854-3176
Community Support Svc
360 W Main Ave
(704)854-3176
Concrete South
Christopher Ward, 3525 Gardner Park Dr
(704)867-9210
Concrete Supply CO
201 Hartman St
(704) 922-8636
Concrete Supply CO - Dispatch
201 Hartman Street
(704)922-8638
Construction Consultants
Diana Collins, 2614 Lynn Dr
(704)824-9707
Contain A Pet-North Carolina
220 S South St
(704)868-9676
Corn Service Co
Mack Dockery, 1710 Pacolet Dr
(704)864-7707
Cornwell Custom Cabinetry
Steve Cornwell, 1803 Spencer Mountain Rd
(704)824-0401
County Septic Repair
Gary Bradley, 134 Spring Wyatt Dr
(704)263-5484
Cove-All Maintenance Co
2723 Davis Park Rd
(704)865-7785
Craft Stove Fireplace & Patio
2150 East Franklin Boulevard
(704)864-7406
Creative Home Remodeling
Gregory Smith, 506 Windy Hill Dr
(704)868-9537
Crescent Homebuilders
Mike Cornwell, 3311 Hickory Grove Rd
(704)827-9445
CRG Heating & Air
1549 Echo Ln
(704)852-9074
Crowders View
Kristie Fore, 1172 Crowders Woods Dr
(704)865-0509
Crutchfield Electric Service Inc
3816 S New Hope Rd
(704) 824-1626
Curry Heating & Air Inc
942 S Marietta St
(704)867-8426
Custom Building Systems
4538 York Hwy
(704) 865-2479
Custom Craft Masters
Carl Franciss, 4141 Pine St
(704)827-3141
Custom Sprinkler & Landscaping
1931 Silverstone Drive
(704)864-9773
Custome Building and Lawn Care
4401 Chapel Grove Road
(704)865-6364
Cynergy Sysems Inc Constr
1491 Business Park Ct
(704)864-2999
Dallas Electrical Contractors
Ronald Stroupe, 114 E 2nd Ave
(704)867-4404
Dallas Electrical Contractors Inc
114 E 2nd Ave
(704) 867-4404
David Payne Floor Sanding
David Payne, 523 Oates Rd
(704)629-2762
David Wingo Cleaning & Constr
137 Royal Oaks Ln
(704)861-0050
David Wingo Cleaning & Construction
137 Royal Oaks Ln
(704) 861-0050
DAVIS, JAMIE Owner - Profect Construction
1410 Lineberger Avenue
(704) 860-3274
Dean Gunn Floor Sanding Inc
Dean Gunn, 4007 York Hwy
(704)854-3146
Deason Landscape & Irrigation
3731 South New Hope Road
(704)824-3363
Decker Tile & Stone
Bob Gatza, 1120 Union Rd
(704)862-0215
Denton Home Inspection Service
1212 W 4th Ave
(704) 864-8061
Denton Mike Construction CO
1641 Stonegate Ct
(704) 865-2126
Denton's Tree Service
2029 Helen Drive
(704)867-2236
Design & Mfg Inc
Charles Dobbins, PO Box 12631
(704)867-5264
Diamond Construction Co Inc
Donald Miller, 144 Hickory Grove Rd
(704)822-0750
Diamond Construction Inc
David Watts, 2830 Sparrow Springs Rd
(704)867-6473
Digitrol Inc Textile & Industrial Air Conditioning
1119 Jenkins Rd
(704) 853-3114
Digitrol Inc/Textile & Ind
Ken Pruitt, PO Box 1056
(704)853-3114
Dixie Homecrafters
2303 N Chester St
(704) 869-0454
Dixie Lawn Service Inc
5524 Union Road
(704)866-8873
Dockery Lakes Roofing
Lakes Dockery, 1215 Baker Blvd
(704)864-5227
Dockery LOYD Roofing & Siding CO
2432 Woodleigh Dr
(704) 864-5554
Don Hulcey's Prof Painting
Don Hulcey, 1840 Auten Rd
(704)867-8279
Donald Wells Portable Bldngs
Donald Wells, 1632 W 5th Ave
(704)865-8394
Donnie Vaughn Construction
Donnie Vaughn, 232 Southern Farm Rd
(704)864-9036
Drawing & Design Inc
Virginia B Boyd, 1424 Boyd Rd
(704)864-5806
DST Enterprises
175 W Main Ave
(704)865-6612
E-Z Storage Buildings
Doug Little, 2610 Lowell Rd
(704)824-7273
Eagle Eye Home Inspection Services
1556 Union Rd
(704) 865-7117
Easthomes At Catawba Hills
3941 Catawba Hills Dr
(704)824-0013
Econo Gutter & Siding
G P Hyder, 1611 Garland Ave
(704)864-5593
Electrolux
815 East Garrison Boulevard
(704)864-8714
Electromation
Edward Pillow, 2575 Fairview Dr
(704)867-1525
Elite Crete Southeast
Rod Johnson, 4488 Posterity Ct
(704)813-7718
Epley Plumbing Co
Clarence Epley, 101 Venus St
(704)864-4007
Fab-Tec Inc
Dana Bolding, 205 Superior Stainless Rd
(704)864-6872
Fast Action Plumbing
Dusty Spurling, 4633 Cottonwood Ln
(704)867-2206
Fastenal CO
1430 Castle Court
(704)861-0372
Federation Builders & Remodelers
109 N Church St
(704) 865-1393
Federation Builders & Rmdlrs
Doug Henry, 109 N Church St
(704)865-1393
Ferguson Bath Kitchen & Lighting Gallery
2301 North Chester Street
(704)865-2100
Ferguson Garage Door CO Inc
671 Rosemary Ln
(704) 866-8080
Ferguson Plumbing Co
Joel Ferguson, 2846 Sparrow Springs Rd
(704)853-3920
Flint Commercial Builders Inc
Rudy Flint, 3434 S New Hope Rd
(704)824-8708
Floyd's Arnold Lawn & Landscaping
2401 Sedgefield Drive
(704)862-0015
Foam Insulators-Nc
Mike Landers, 648 Tracy Ln
(704)263-7073
Foster Clearing & Chipping
3826 S New Hope Rd
(704)823-0853
Frady Randy Heating Air Conditioning & Refrigeratn
1238 S Marietta St
(704) 866-4346
Frye Contracting Services L L Crmrly Frye RFNG Inc
5702 Lewis Rd
(704) 867-8777
Frye Contracting Svc LLC
Gary Frye, 5702 Lewis Rd
(704)867-8777
G & M Electric Service Inc
1303 White Ln
(704) 864-1523
G & M Electric Svc
James Gibson, 1303 White Ln
(704)864-1523
Gamco Services Inc
1612 South York Road
(704)865-3484
Gary Threlkeld Painting
Gary E Threlkeld, 2918 1/2 Freida Ln
(704)867-9560
GAST New Hope Greenhouses
2703 Beaty Road
(704)824-1799
Gaston Custom Woodworks
Lanny Smith, 618 E 2nd Ave
(704)865-1121
Gaston Painting & Remodeling
Randy Threlkeld, 3732 Bellevue Ter
(704)824-5060
Gaston Painting & Remodeling by Randy Threlkeld
3732 Bellevue Ter
(704) 824-5060
Gaston Roofing & Siding
4213 Greenhaven Ln
(704)861-8166
Gastonia Concrete Co
Ray Buchanan, 4482 Posterity Ct
(704)823-9098
Gastonia Heating & Air Cond
Jennie Lowe, 2101 E Ozark Ave
(704)864-1630
Gastonia Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
2101 E Ozark Ave
(704) 864-1630
Gastonia Pipe Boiler & Duct
Ken Dye, PO Box 6207
(704)867-7807
Gastonia Pipe Boiler & Duct Insulations Inc
520 E Davidson Ave
(704) 867-7807
Gastonia Plumbing & Htg Co
Wesley Styers, 1309 W Franklin Blvd
(704)867-7215
Gastonia Sheet Metal Works Inc
Ronald Long, 1535 W May Ave
(704)864-0344
Gastonia Siding & Windows
Roger Frances, 815 Lewis St
(704)866-8110
Gelsinger Builders & Property
George R Gelsinger Jr, 459 Patrick Rd
(704)854-3256
Gibson Heating & Air
301 Camp Rotary Rd
(704)866-9875
Gibson Renovations

(704) 648-5682
Grady Hart Plumbing Repairs
Grady Hart, Branding Iron Dr
(704)868-8500
Gray Industrial Steam Limited
855 N Marietta St
(704) 864-8346
Green, Jacob Manager - Green's General Services

(704) 493-6739
Gutterguard of North Carolina Inc
2303 North Chester Street
(704)869-0454
Gutterguardian
David Laurence, 1851 Chespark Dr
(704)869-0454
Gwinn's Grading & Backhoe Svc
Odell T Gwinn, 1431 Modena St
(704)734-0471
Harold J Turner Refrigeration
Harold J Turner, 2307 Woodleaf Dr
(704)865-0049
Hensley's Heating & Air Inc
Frank Hensley, 340 Lorrie Ann Ln
(704)864-0731
Hi-Tech Plumbing
John Toler, PO Box 237
(704)853-1377
Hickory Grove Hardware
3005 Hickory Grove Road
(704)827-1409
Holbrooks Roofing
515 Hawthorne Ln
(704)866-5259
Holbrooks Roofing CO
515 Hawthorne Lane
(704)866-5259
Homeworks Custom Builders
Ron Ripple, 3044 E Franklin Blvd # 2
(704)869-9958
Howdens Millwork
James Pettine, 1109 E Ozark Ave
(704)854-9644
Hvac Building Solutions
Deborah Parker, PO Box 550248
(704)864-2458
Industrial Construction Mntnc
Sam Fleeman, PO Box 550908
(704)824-5635
Integrity Roof Cleaners
307 Beverly Dr
(704)747-2455
J & D Home Improvement
912 East 9th Avenue
(704) 577-6460
J & G Fence Co Inc
Joe Mayes, 1326 W 2nd Ave
(704)868-3559
J Brooks Electrical Svc
902 Cox Rd
(704)867-3855
J Gregg & Co Incorporated
1634 Rolling Meadow Lane
(704) 864-1927
J S Holland Machine Co
Randy Holland, PO Box 3705
(704)865-1262
J S Jacobs Inc
201 S Trenton St
(704)867-7248
James Lanier Electrical Contrs
1431 Boyd Rd
(704)867-0463
Jay Hop Inc
Arthur Hopper, 5020 Cramer Woods Dr
(704)823-1528
Jeff Gunn Floor Sanding
Jeff Gunn, 4205 York Hwy
(704)864-7090
Jefferies & Sons Painting
Pat Walker, 1536 Union Rd # B
(704)861-0188
Jerry G'S Gutters Inc
1351 Hunters Crossing Lane
(704)868-8686
Jim Long Inc
Dean Benfield, 726 E 3rd Ave
(704)865-8829
Jim Sumner's Heating & Air Cnd
3909 Old York Rd
(704)865-3147
Jim Sumner's Heating & Air Conditioning CO
3909 Old York Rd
(704) 865-3147
Jim Thompson Gutters
Daniel Honeycutt, 4517 Tuckaway Ct
(980)522-1248
KB Home
1019 Sapphire Dr
(704)824-4255
Keg Construction Inc
835 Patrick Rd
(704)866-8120
Keith Brown's Heating & Air
Keith Brown, 321 S York St
(704)864-6024
Kellar, Jerry - Kellar Group
1615 W Garrison Blvd
(704) 864-5271
Ken Irvin's Pressure Washing
Ken Irving, 1023 Old Providence Rd
(704)867-2143
KNK Roofing Repair Svc
3826 S New Hope Rd
(704)824-0020
KNK Roofing Repairs
1256 Union Rd
(704)824-0020
Lanier Tile & Remodeling
Richard Lanier, 210 Amberhill Ln
(704)853-8398
Lee Skidmore Inc
3410 Hickory Grove Rd
(704)822-1010
Leonard Mc Swain Septic Tank
Leonard Mc Swain, 1460 Newby Rd
(704)865-1288
Les Mc Lean Development Co
Les Mc Lean Jr, 3816 S New Hope Rd # 13
(704)824-7020
Lewis Rhyne Cabinet Shop
Gary Rhyne, 2235 Crowders Creek Rd
(704)228-7247
Lowrance Electric Co
Ricky Lowrance, 4574 Tekoa Dr
(704)867-2237
Loyd Dockery Roofing & Siding
Loyd Dockery, 2432 Woodleigh Dr
(704)864-5554
M & M Eletric Svc Inc
Marvin Foy, PO Box 12847
(704)867-0221
M A Cowart Electric
Mark Cowart, 569 Crowders Creek Rd
(704)865-3900
Mac Kenzie Masonry
1602 Carolina Cir
(704)865-6368
Mack Construction & Rnvtns

(980) 522-7948
Mack Dooley Constructors
2100 Springs Street
(704) 820-0380
Mark A Forbes Construction Co
Mark A Forbes, 643 Whitesides Rd
(704)867-3700
Massey Plumbing
Mike Massey, 134 Mccully Rd
(704)864-1203
Mc Kee Septic Tank Svc
4505 Beaty Rd
(704)864-4644
Metromont Materials Corporation
401 East Main Avenue
(704)864-3225
Michael Spargo-Spargo Built
514 Bridgestone Ct
(704)861-9300
Mike Denton Construction Co
Mike Denton, 1641 Stonegate Ct
(704)865-2126
Miller's Construction

(704) 913-3529
Morris-Jenkins Air Cond Htg
El Rod, 1537 Central Park Dr
(704)868-0030
Morrow's Roofing

(704) 867-8209
Mr Helms Home Improvements
3847 Linwood Rd
(704)867-1486
Mullen Electric
Edward Mullen, 4254 Everest Dr
(704)824-1430
National Home Improvements
124 Patrick Rd
(704)862-7194
Nationwide Life Insurance Company
2300 Sunset Ave
(704) 865-3289
New Highland Construction
Kevin Hazen, 4345 Eastridge Dr
(704)868-4120
New Hope Painting Svc
Jason Williamson, 116 Buena Vale Dr
(704)869-9132
Park Manufacturing Inc
Ken Summay, PO Box 12866
(704)869-6128
Parker-D Fence Co
Rocky Dodgen, 526 N Broad St
(704)864-7173
Parks Paint & Paper
Pamela Addison, PO Box 550571
(704)827-0737
Paul Davis Restoration
Joshua Brewer, 220 S South St
(704)864-8824
Pendletons Heat-Air Svc
Wayne Pendleton, 107 Colvard Dr
(704)824-8748
Perfection Painting
1009 Plymouth St
(704)865-2220
Piedmont Exteriors Of Gastonia
Don Bryant, PO Box 375
(704)865-9853
Pierce Homes Of Carolina Inc
Ricky Byrd, 3908 Catawba Hills Dr
(704)824-5441
Pinnix General Contractors
315 S South St
(704) 867-6383
Pinnix Inc
John Judson, PO Box 100
(704)867-6383
Pioneer Land Development
William W Gillespie Jr, 417 N Broad St
(704)868-9703
Poquoson Construction Co
4950 York Hwy
(704)868-4086
Prestige Homes Of Gastonia
Roger Robinson, 4024 York Hwy
(704)867-2020
Prototype Tooling Co
Bill Hall, 1811 W Franklin Blvd
(704)864-7777
Quality Handyman & Ac Service
200 Stroupe Road
(704) 884-1023
R E Mclean Tank Co Inc
Ed Jackson, 4950 York Hwy
(704)810-0090
R L Price Window & Siding Co
Richi Price, 236 Stowe Rd
(704)824-8594
R Mc Metromont Materials
401 E Main Ave
(704) 864-3225
Randy Brooks Plumbing
Randy Brooks, 128 Woodside Ave
(704)824-4537
Randy Frady Heating & Air Cond
Randy Frady, 1238 1/2 S Marietta St
(704)866-4346
Ratchford Construction
George Ratchford, 5515 Sparrow Dairy Rd
(704)865-5590
Rea Contractors LLC
Denise Isenhour, 249 Hartman St
(704)922-5283
Recore Electrical Contractors
Michael Recore, 1708 Sparta Ct
(704)867-1647
Reeger Builders Inc
Richard Reeger, 1203 S Marietta St
(704)867-9516
Reese Paint & Drywall
Zeb Reese, 111 Robin Rd
(704)827-5512
Revels Contracting Svc
James G Revels, 5620 Galligher Dr
(704)864-2000
Rick Russell Construction
Jane Russell, 526 Carl St
(704)866-7946
Robbie's Painting
Robbie Tallent, 756 Sam Brown Rd
(704)829-7466
Robert L Heavner Builders Inc
2707 Ashbourne Dr
(704)853-1755
Roland Black Heating & Cooling
Roland Black, PO Box 12546
(704)865-1375
Roland Overmon General Constr
Roland Overmon, 2880 Gaston Day School Rd
(704)867-5757
Ronnie Ransom Construction
Ronnie Ransom, 3875 Gardner Park Dr
(704)864-7547
Rouse & Assoc
Robert F Rouse, 3423 S New Hope Rd
(704)823-7400
Royston Fence & Roofing
Jerry Royston, 1103 S Marietta St
(704)865-9750
RYCO Painting & Pressure
229 Hughey Dr
(704)825-9315
S D Plumbing
Scott Davis, 4621 Greenwood Dr
(704)865-6324
Salisbury Outdoor Products
Shannon Jones, 1607 Westover St
(704)824-3342
Sciba Plumbing
Brian Sciba, 917 Marve St
(704)853-3093
Service Master By H & W
Ken Henry, 101 N Webb St
(704)853-0996
Shiloh Electric Of Gastonia
220 S South St
(704)865-3175
Society Builders Inc
2226 Winterlake Dr
(704)853-0052
Southeastern Plumbing Svc
James Sneed, 1216 Industrial Ave
(704)349-4087
Southside Co Inc
3826 S New Hope Rd
(704)824-4419
Sparrow Mobile Homes
1308 Boyd Rd
(704) 864-0690
Spearman Heat & Cooling
Kim Stearman, 5430 Country Pines Dr
(704)867-7311
Specialty Machine Co
James Brooks, PO Box 12634
(704)853-2102
Stanley Steemer Carpet Cleaner
2195 Chespark Drive
(704) 867-0720
Stevens Interiors Inc
Tm Stevens, 529 Tulip Dr
(704)868-8300
Stover Construction
Bud Wilson Rd
(704)866-4587
Surface Specialists of Catawba

(704) 867-5544
T & J Contractors Inc
Terry Therman, PO Box 6302
(704)865-5967
T Smith Plumbing Contractors

(704) 867-8115
Techmastr Services
Will Bowen, 824 Bessemer City Rd # B
(704)852-3051
Thomas Concrete Of Carolina
5614 Union Rd
(704)868-4545
Thomas Siding & Windows
501 Thomas Trail
(704) 867-4686
Threlkeld Builders Inc
Jerry Threlkeld, 310 Carmel Hills Dr
(704)867-4802
Tim Harvell Construction
Tim Harvell, 3801 Old York Rd
(704)864-1969
Tom O Hulcey Paint & Sndblstng
Tom O Hulcey, 4635 Hickory Grove Rd
(704)263-8906
Trustway Homes Inc
2636 Stagbuck Dr
(704)867-7938
Turn Key Drywall Inc
4609 Old Mill Rd
(704)824-5644
U S Holzma
Bill Pitt, 1200 Tulip Dr
(704)861-8239
Ubuildit Of Lake Wylie
Doug Mc Spadden, 3302 S New Hope Rd # 100f
(704)823-1719
Ucon CHLT Inc
Cliff Milstead, 1226 W 2nd Ave
(704)866-7707
Unique Stone & Tile LLC
128 Armstrong St
(704)861-1212
Unlimited Wiring Systems Inc
Joe Watson, 3707 W Franklin Blvd
(704)867-4315
Vista South Inc
James Holder, 1002 Union Rd
(704)865-3431
W P Turner Plumbing Co
William Turner, 2212 Plastics Dr
(704)861-9462
Walker's Home Repair
1105 Laurel Ln
(704)864-5485
WDL Builders
1216 Industrial Ave
(704)864-7600
Whisnant Services
Steve Whisnant, 413 Davis Park Rd
(704)854-9357
Wilson's Backhoe Svc
John Wilson, 25 Ranlo Ave
(704)824-1898
Wood Protectors
Rick Spargo, 3076 Drayton Hall Way
(704)868-8522
Wren Homes
John Stefan, 408 Linsbury Ct
(704)824-5310
Wren Homes Inc
Bob Yatko, 306 S Columbia St
(704)864-0094
Yarborough Plumbing Co
Danny Yarborough, 418 E 8th Ave
(704)864-4756


Contractors near me in Gastonia 28054