15 July 19 | 24h service in Dickinson because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Dickinson

Feel free to get the job done today in Dickinson by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






A 1 Contractors
Lyle Stockert, 814 20th St SE
(701)225-9500
A-Z Hydro-Seeding & Tree Moving
906 Franklin Street
(701)225-1548
AAA Painting & Handyman Svc
C J Hendricks, 558 3rd Ave SW
(701)483-9039
Action Cleaning Service
Po Box 724
(701) 227-1331
American Contracting Inc
1722 Highway 22
(701) 225-2280
Artistic Wall Designs
Brenda Fong, 1423 W High St
(701)227-1377
B & K Electric
Dale Kilwein, 1277 Main S
(701)225-5973
B & W Concrete Pumping
882 Main S
(701) 483-1190
B G Excavation Inc
Dennis Beaudoin, 11435 Highway 10
(701)225-8090
B J Services CO
545 28th Ave E
(701) 225-3814
Baker Oil Tools
1079 W Broadway St
(701) 264-7144
Baker Petrolite
135 Sims St
(701) 483-4777
Baranko BROS Inc
3048 Highway 22 N
(701) 483-5868
Baranko Brothers Inc
Emil Baranko, 3048 Highway 22 N
(701)483-5868
Basin Filtration Systems & Tubin'testin'
4054 1st St SW
(701) 225-2799
Beall Trailers Of Dakota
Bob Knote, PO Box 1535
(701)225-4441
Berger Electric
265 21st St E
(701) 225-2810
Berger Electric Inc
Darrell Berger, PO Box 453
(701)225-2810
Berger's Sanitation Svc
Russ Berger, PO Box 129
(701)483-1320
Big K Industries Inc
Dave Kitvan, 50 W Broadway St
(701)483-7131
Big K Industries Incorporated
50 W Broadway St
(701) 483-7131
Bill's Plumbing & Heating
Bill Klewin, 3608 116th Ave SW
(701)225-3687
Bolstad Builders
515 9th Ave E
(701)264-7251
Bosch Umber CO
2241 I94 Business Loop E
(701) 483-5179
Brandt CO
4965 2nd St SW
(701) 227-8608
Burwick Milo & Sons Well Drill
Dale Burwick, 3651 117th Ave SW
(701)225-2674
Central Mechanical Inc
461 25th Ave E
(701) 225-1472
Champion Technologies Inc
60 40th St W
(701) 225-4619
Community Action Partnership
202 E Villard St
(701) 227-0131
Cornerstone Inc
2625 3rd Avenue West
(701)456-9200
D & M Construction
Doug Morel, 4425 109th Ave SW # R
(701)483-9616
D B Floor Covering
David Barry, 9320 64th Ave NE
(701)227-0762
Dahmus Builders
10816 40th St SW
(701)483-2501
Dahmus Construction Inc
E Of City
(701)227-0354
Dakota Coating & Roofing
1173 3rd Ave W # 34
(701)225-7899
Dakota Dragline Svc
208 Spruce St
(701)483-0017
Dakota Masonry
David C Weiler, 128 S Main Ave
(701)483-0394
Dakota Production Service
66 Gta Dr
(701) 225-1844
Dakota West Electric Inc
Darrell Raab, PO Box 282
(701)227-1961
Dans Carpet Service
1120 Hoover St
(701) 227-4620
Dans Carpet Svc
Daniel Krebs, 1120 Hoover St
(701)227-4620
Dave Netzer Painting & Dcrtng
Dave Netzer, 3220 Lakeview Dr
(701)225-6311
Dean's Repair Service
4887 West Villard Street
(701)483-4887
Denny's Electric & Motor Repair Inc
2592 4th St E
(701) 227-0601
Denny's Electric & Motor Rpr
Dennis Haller, PO Box 1406
(701)227-0601
Dickinson Concrete Products & CO
72 S State Ave
(701) 483-6825
Dickinson Concrete Products Co
72 S State Ave
(701)483-6825
Dickinson Electric
Gene Stockert, 108 13th Ave W
(701)225-8061
Dickinson Heating & Air Inc
Wayne Jahner, 70 11th St SE
(701)225-0120
Dickinson Precast & Concrete CO
4148 1st St SW
(701) 483-6855
Dickinson Sanitation
Lyle Stockert, 113 Angie St
(701)225-8600
Dickinson Steel Builders
Doug Morel, 650 18th Ave E
(701)225-6353
Don's Filter & Furnace Unlimited
250 E Villard St
(701) 483-3612
Donna Kay's Painting
Donna K Bline, 25 Patterson Lake Dr
(701)483-9290
Duke's Welding & Fabrication
958 E Broadway St
(701) 483-6420
Eagle Construction
Brenda Schumacher, PO Box 843
(701)225-5313
Electric Sales & Service Inc
730 E Villard St
(701) 483-2171
Electric Sales & Svc Inc
Irvin Schiff, 730 E Villard St
(701)483-2171
Feininger Electric
Niles Feininger, 413 SW 1st
(701)225-3907
Fisher Industries
Mike Fisher, PO Box 1034
(701)225-9184
Floor To Ceiling Carpet One
1516 I94 Business Loop E
(701) 483-0173
Floors Galore
Wade Cambell, 824 4th Ave W
(701)264-1147
Forerunner Corporation
2893 3rd Ave W, Ste 104
(701) 483-7720
G & E Enterprises Incorporated
1835 Prairie Oak Dr
(701) 290-1736
G & J's Remodeling
Gene Praus, 4292 116th Ave SW
(701)225-2172
G W Enterprises
1631 37th St E
(701) 227-8511
Gary's Painting
590 2nd Ave SW
(701)290-8354
Hafele's Bobcat Service
1536 20th St SW
(701) 483-0026
Hafele's Bobcat Svc
Tony Hafele, 1536 20th St SW
(701)483-0026
Hecker, Bruce Owner - Complete Crete

(701) 483-1497
Heiser Construction
707 13th St E
(701)483-5678
High Plains Inc
958 38th Ave E
(701) 483-0679
Hoffman's Lawn Service & Window Cleaning
4010 106th Avenue Southwest
(701)483-1565
Hometown Hardware Hank
611 West Villard Street
(701)483-9750
Homsey Terry Roofer
9221 62 Rs Avenue Northeast
(701) 225-8623
Hondl Landscaping
923 4th Avenue West
(701)225-8339
Hudson Excavating
3381 109th Ave SW
(701)227-8749
Hulsing & Associates Architects
100 S State Ave
(701) 225-6871
Industrial Electric Service Inc
226 Gta Dr
(701) 225-3142
Industrial Electric Svc
Lynn Hecker, 226 Gta Dr
(701)225-3142
Insulation Supply Co
PO Box 803
(701)225-8623
Jaeger Construction
912 Fairway St
(701)483-6501
James L Berger Painting Svc
James L Berger, 561 6th Ave SW
(701)483-7246
JD Woodworks Inc
2797 3rd Avenue West
(701)456-9200
Joe Mosbrucker Masonry Inc
Joe Mosbrucker, 417 9th St E
(701)483-2240
Kadrmas Lee & Jackson
677 27th Ave E
(701) 483-1284
Kappel Tree Service LLC
432 Benton Street
(701)225-3397
Karpet Installation Service
812 7th St E
(701) 225-2724
Karpet Installation Svc
Denis Pavlicek, 812 7th St E
(701)225-2724
Kolar Electric
Curtis Kolar, 115 Kuchenski Dr
(701)227-1980
Kolling & Kolling Inc
Kim Kolling, 804 E Villard St
(701)483-8279
Kramer Sheet Metal Inc
Don Kramer, 357 1st St E
(701)225-3881
L & D Construction
Lyle Dassinger, 2564 Sims St
(701)225-8810
L & D Construction Inc
2564 Sims St
(701) 225-8810
L S Construction
Lynn Steffan, 11660 Highway 10
(701)264-7915
Ladwig Roofing & Construction
James Ladwig, 693 5th Ave SW
(701)483-5326
Legend Homes Inc
PO Box 249
(701) 456-6222
Locket Excavating
Michael Locket, 1971 10th Ave W
(701)225-9270
Lon's Bobcat
704 South Main Avenue
(701)677-5623
Mann's Plumbing & Heating
Daryl Mann, 1452 14th St SW
(701)483-5294
Martin Construction Inc
4740 1st St SW
(701) 483-3478
Martin's Welding & Refrigeration
1500 W Villard St
(701) 225-6191
Marvin Morel Construction
Marvin Morel, 506 1st St SW
(701)483-3238
Mike's Excavation Svc
Mike Kuchenski, PO Box 1422
(701)483-8386
Mikes Excavating Service
873 25th Ave E
(701) 483-8386
Miller Insulation CO Inc
1200 E Villard St
(701) 225-5877
Montana-Dakota Utilities CO
1133 W Broadway St
(701) 456-0141
Mosbrucker Joe Masonry Inc - Joe & Nancy
417 9th St E
(701) 483-2240
Murphy Oil USA Inc
1960 10th Ave W
(701) 225-3001
National Oilwell
Highway 22
(701) 227-0861
Northern Improvement Company
4458 3rd Ave W
(701) 225-5197
Northern Tubing Testing Inc
Dickinson Industrial
(701) 225-1157
Oilind Safety
3270 Highway 22 N
(701) 225-3977
Olheiser Carpet Svc
Keith Olheiser, 6401 93rd St NE
(701)264-1059
Olheiser Masonry
Harry Olheiser, PO Box 1284
(701)225-5841
Olheiser Masonry Inc
4249 W Villard St
(701) 225-5841
Onsite Improvements Inc
Mark Omann, PO Box 489
(701)225-0725
Outback Lumber Supply CO
3605 East Villard Street
(701)483-9640
P J Construction Inc
Paul Kuntz, 11471 Highway 10
(701)225-3567
Pelton Landscaping & Nursery
RR 2 Box 136
(701)225-6561
Pelton Tree Surgery
3362 105th Avenue Southwest
(701)225-8267
Perry Roofing & Contracting
237 6th St W
(701)225-0886
Peterson's Bobcat&Tree Service
11013 46th St SW
(701) 483-4390
Piping Specialties
3705 114th Ave SW
(701) 225-0927
PJ Construction Inc
11471 Highway 10
(701) 225-3567
Prairie Paving & Maintenance
70 Gta Dr
(701) 483-8246
Precision Machine & Welding Inc
145 21st St W
(701) 225-5155
Pump Systems Inc
530 25th Ave E
(701) 225-4494
Quality Insulation Inc
1381 9th St E
(701) 225-9118
Queen City Motors
745 West Villard Street
(701)225-2803
R U Construction
Ron Urlacher, 217 Short Dr
(701)227-0502
Randy's Pumping Svc
524 7th St SW
(701)483-8805
Red Iron Pump & Supply Inc
125 48th Ave SW
(701) 225-6467
Reiter Welding Inc
926 E Industrial Dr
(701) 225-8316
Rick's Plumbing & Hot Water
Rick Schaefer, 4535 Highway 22
(701)483-0778
Rick's Plumbing & Hot Water Heating
4535 Highway 22
(701) 483-0778
Rocky Mountain Log Home Svc
Michael J Wald, 246 4th Ave W
(701)225-6956
Ron's Rural Backhoe Svc
Jeff Ficek, 536 Sims St
(701)227-8710
S Bar Contracting
999 23rd St E
(701) 483-0395
Sackman Electric & Controls
Loren Sackman, 822 23rd St W
(701)225-1839
Schmidt Repair Inc
985 29th Avenue East
(701)225-4325
Sears Retail Dealer Store
1867 6th Avenue West
(701)227-3505
Second Nature Greenhouse & Landscape Center
418 South State Avenue
(701)225-9565
Southwest Grain Agronomy
Boyle Fertilizer Pla
(701)483-4560
Stark County - NDSU Extension Service- Weed Control Board
1340 West Villard Street
(701)456-7665
Steam Brothers-Dickinson LLC
763 4th Ave SW
(701) 225-9678
Steffan Feeds
East Highway 10
(701)483-1483
Steffans Saw & Bike
121 3rd Ave E
(701)225-5075
Taylor Crane Service
3676 116th Ave SW
(701) 483-8363
Temp Right Service Inc - West Industrial Park
4664 2nd St SW
(701) 225-0464
Temp Right Svc Inc
Tom Hopfauf, 4664 2nd St SW
(701)225-0464
The Fix-It Shop
316 21st Street West
(701)225-0766
Timberline Service & Repair Inc
2165 Sims St
(701) 225-2157
TLS Homes
Todd L Schmitt, PO Box 295
(701)260-2277
Tom Kuntz Builders
Thomas Kuntz, 304 18th Ave N
(701)483-0463
Tom's Heating Service
21 11th St SE
(701) 483-5772
Tom's Heating Svc
Tom Messer, PO Box 429
(701)483-5772
Tony's Construction
Tony Metz, 1600 37th St E
(701)290-1602
Tooke Rockies Inc
884 Implement Dr
(701) 227-4408
Tooz Construction Inc
Fred Tooz, 4038 3rd Ave W
(701)225-4431
Total Control Inc
4038 3rd Ave W
(701) 225-0201
True Value
528 21st Street West
(701)227-1147
Turner Plumbing & Heating
845 Implement Dr
(701)225-2406
Twin City Roofing
Scott Harr, 804 E Villard St
(701)483-7663
United Building Centers
646 West Villard Street
(701)225-8152
United Seamless of Western North Dakota
410 W Villard St
(701) 483-0797
United States Seamless
Brad Brennan, 4310 Sims St
(701)483-0797
United States Seamless of Western North Dakota
410 West Villard Street
(701)483-0797
Val's Sanitation Svc
Alvin Stockert, 2175 Main S
(701)225-3712
Volesky Construction
Roger Volesky, 11455 Highway 10
(701)225-9496
Weatherford Als
2798 5th Ave W
(701) 227-8768
Weatherization
Erv Bren, 2268 Sims St
(701)227-0131
West Plains Electric Cooperative Inc
2156 4th Ave E
(701) 483-5111
West Plains Implement Company
Highway 10
(701) 483-8741
West River Plumbing
Pat Wanner, 1860 10th Ave W
(701)483-9634
Western Fencing Co
Judd Winter, PO Box 203
(701)225-7948
Williams Steel & Supply
124 24th Street West
(701)225-4458
Winn Construction Inc
Willie Winn, 895 Senior Ave
(701)483-1190
Winn Construction- Inc.
882 S Main Ave
(701) 483-1190
Wyoming Casing Service
4490 Sims St
(701) 225-8521
X-Cel Construction
162 9th Ave E
(701)483-3700
Zeller Construction Inc
4149 W Villard St
(701)483-6619






Contractors near me in Dickinson 58601