architects Fargo roofers in my area painters in Fargo flooring in Fargo roofing contractors Fargo garage roofers in my area living room remodel experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa










D & M Roofing & Siding Company 00923
1900 Dakota Dr N
(701) 237-6494

FM Home & Patio 00923

(701) 277-7295

W & I Construction 00923
1407 7th St S
(701) 219-3208

John T Jones Construction Company 56514
2213 7th Ave N
(701) 232-3358

T & S Construction 56514
1731 34th St S
(701) 235-1230

J & L Construction 56547

(701) 235-4920

Landpro Lawn Care & Snow Removal 56547

(701) 893-6793

Olson, Holly Owner - Olson's Do It All Drywall 56547
P.O Box 94
(218) 486-6000

Wanzek Crane Service 56547
Po Box 2019
(701) 893-3623

Carpco Incorporated 58047
598 Sunset Dr
(701) 371-8170

Hochhalter Building Solutions Inc 58047
6939 Riverdale Dr
(701) 281-1471

Pelican Lake Consultinginc 58047
300 Main Ave, Ste 110
(701) 239-4451

Quality Structures Inc 58047
6222 74th St S
(701) 293-0237

Red Roof Storage 58047
502 1st St N
(701) 232-6892

Shultz Torgerson Architects Limited 58047
612 Main Ave
(701) 476-0714

Sonmar Development Corporation 58047
300 Main Ave, Ste 112
(701) 232-2973

Stahl Architects 58047
806 Main Ave
(701) 241-9083

Tha-(Triebwasser Helenske & Ass Limited 58047
616 Main Ave
(701) 232-3271

Yhr Partners Limited 58047
420 Main Ave
(218) 233-4422

A & B Improvements Todd Bischoff 58102
1612 7th Ave N
(701)235-6367

A & R Roofing CO Inc 58102
5001 7th Ave N
(701) 282-4739

A & R Roofing Inc Elmer Marquardt 58102
5001 7th Ave N
(701)282-4739

A H Bennett Company 58102
1562 40th Street North
(701)282-8488

A H Bennett Company 58102
1562 40th Street North
(701)282-8488

A-1 Sewer & Drain Service 58102
51 6th Ave N
(701) 298-6775

Abbott Property Management Inc 58102
1325 3rd Ave N
(701) 232-7100

Able Painting & Decorating Julian Aarestad 58102
4210 25th St N
(701)293-2040

Acme Tool Crib 58102
920 36th St SW
(701)476-4600

Acme Tool Crib 58102
920 36th St SW
(701)476-4600

Acme Tool Crib 58102
920 36th St SW
(701)476-4600

Aggregate Industries 58102
711 Aggregate Industries
(701)277-0174

Aggregate Industries 58102
711 Aggregate Industries
(701)277-0174

Aggregate Industries 58102
711 Aggregate Industries
(701)277-0174

Aggregate Industries 58102
711 Aggregate Industries
(701)277-0174

Aggregate Industries Roy Sanders 58102
1702 7th Ave N
(701)866-4678

Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Ave N
(701) 237-5581

Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Avenue North
(701)237-5581

Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Avenue North
(701)237-5581

Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Avenue North
(701)237-5581

Aggregate Industries - Fargo Cement Terminal 58102
1702 7th Avenue North
(701)237-5581

Al's Fix It Shop 58102
616 23rd St N
(701)293-2930

All New Gutter Svc Inc Jim Burgard 58102
117 23rd St N
(701)280-9261

All Seasons Lawn Care 58102
2017 7th Avenue North
(701)232-6448

All Seasons Lawn Care 58102
2017 7th Avenue North
(701)232-6448

All Wall Interiors Dustin Saastad 58102
317 21st St N
(701)730-3684

Allied Building Products 58102
2001 1st Avenue North
(701)293-5370

Allied Building Products 58102
2001 1st Avenue North
(701)293-5370

Allied Building Products Corp August Doctor 58102
100 20th St N
(701)293-5370

Allstates Flooring 58102
710 38th Street North
(701)281-9528

Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call 58102
2702 1st Avenue North
(701)232-2594

Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call 58102
2702 1st Avenue North
(701)232-2594

Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call 58102
2702 1st Avenue North
(701)232-2594

Ames Sand & Gravel - If No Answer Call 58102
2702 1st Avenue North
(701)232-2594

Amundson Electric Mike Amundson 58102
1126 26th St N
(218)236-0977

Anderson Architecture PC 58102
27 11th St N
(701) 235-1761

Anderson Olaf & Son Construction CO - Bob Anderson 58102
3333 7th Ave N
(701) 293-9492

Aqua Garden 58102
1441 4th Avenue North
(701)237-0055

Arctic Services Co Homer Enbik 58102
1337 7th Ave N
(701)293-1122

Arctic Services Inc 58102
1337 7th Ave N
(701) 293-1122

Arctic Services Inc 58102
1337 7th Avenue North
(701)293-1122

Arm Com Distributing Company 58102
4201 12th Ave N
(701)281-8031

Arm Com Distributing Company 58102
4201 12th Ave N
(701)281-8031

Automatic Heating Co Neil Sandness 58102
1446 3rd Ave N
(701)232-6146

Automatic Heating CO Inc 58102
1446 3rd Ave N
(701) 232-6146

Barnes Distribution 58102
3017 11th Avenue North
(701)478-0731

Barnes Distribution 58102
3017 11th Avenue North
(701)478-0731

Barnes Distribution 58102
3017 11th Avenue North
(701)478-0731

Basement Masters Jeffrey Gast 58102
510 4th Ave N
(701)280-7050

Bergstrom Electric Inc 58102
710 38th St N
(701) 281-8992

Bergstrom Electric Inc Steve Mundahl 58102
710 38th St N # B
(701)281-8992

Bernie's Electric Bernie Maczkowicz 58102
817 28th St N
(701)293-3500

Bladholm BROS 58102
1725 1st Ave N
(701) 271-8088

Bluestone Interiors 58102
15 Broadway N
(701) 297-9507

Bob KERN & Sons Robert Kern 58102
819 2nd St N
(701)271-0800

Border States Paving Inc 58102
4101 32nd St N
(701) 237-4860

Bret's Excavating 58102
1531 5th Ave N
(701) 232-6266

Bret's Painting & Snow Removal Bret Fredrickson 58102
1531 5th Ave N
(701)232-6266

Brock White Company 58102
610 39th St N
(701) 282-9255

Brock White Company 58102
610 39th Street North
(701)282-9255

Brock White Company 58102
610 39th Street North
(701)282-9255

Brock White Company 58102
610 39th Street North
(701)282-9255

Budget Blinds 58102
1709 1st Avenue North
(701)237-6141

Burns Michael J Architects 58102
2878 Lilac Ln N
(701) 298-0140

C J's Handyman Clayton Thurston 58102
1361 5th St N
(701)234-9891

C M Of North Dakota Greg Seltveit 58102
118 Broadway N
(701)232-6280

C S Dubois Construction 58102
2101 Elm St N
(701)235-3325

Cameron Ashley Building Prods Warren Michaelsohn 58102
1442 47th St NW
(701)232-3377

Carpet Mill Club Inc 58102
2402 7th Avenue North
(701)293-8738

Central Door & Hardware Inc 58102
1416 41st Street North
(701)281-9082

Central Door & Hardware Inc 58102
1416 41st Street North
(701)281-9082

Central Door & Hardware Inc 58102
1416 41st Street North
(701)281-9082

Charon Construction 58102
302 39th St N
(701) 277-1655

Chiller Systems Inc 58102
1329 3rd Ave N
(701) 280-1812

Chuck's Sandjacking 58102
3268 Longfellow Rd N
(701) 235-8752

Clayhill 2 58102
1709 1st Avenue North Suite A
(701)293-8489

Clayhill 2 58102
1709 1st Avenue North Suite A
(701)293-8489

Clayhill 2 58102
1709 1st Avenue North Suite A
(701)293-8489

CM of ND Inc 58102
118 Broadway N
(701) 232-6280

Coating Technologies Corp 58102
114 Broadway N # 114
(701)478-4172

Coating Technologies Corporation 58102
114 Broadway N
(701) 478-4172

Commercial Insulation & Supply 58102
232 23rd St N
(701) 232-5115

Commercial Insulation & Supply Larry Lund 58102
232 23rd St N
(701)232-5115

Comstock Construction 58102
4511 15th Ave N
(701) 277-3274

Comstock Construction 58102
4511 15th Ave N
(701)277-3274

Construction Resource Group 58102
500 2nd Ave N
(701) 293-8106

Cor Metal Buildings Inc 58102
15 Broadway N # 206
(701)293-0698

COR Steel Buildings Inc 58102
15 Broadway North Lbby
(701) 293-0698

Creative Kitchen 58102
West Acres Shopping Cente
(701)282-8694

Cullen Insulation Terry Cullen 58102
202 15th St N
(701)298-8704

Curtis Construction CO 58102
1330 41st St N
(701) 282-8652

Custom Lawns of Fargo - Wireless Service 58102
1215 43rd Avenue North
(701)793-2325

Custom Lawns of Fargo - Wireless Service 58102
1215 43rd Avenue North
(701)793-2325

D & M Industries 58102
2401 3rd Avenue North
(701)280-2050

D & M Industries 58102
2401 3rd Avenue North
(701)280-2050

D & M Industries 58102
2401 3rd Avenue North
(701)280-2050

D & M Roofing & Siding Company 58102
1900 Dakota Drive North
(701)237-6494

D & M Roofing & Siding Company 58102
1900 Dakota Drive North
(701)237-6494

D & M Roofing & Siding Company 58102
1900 Dakota Drive North
(701)237-6494

Dacotah Foundation 58102
633 1st Ave N, Apt 202
(701) 293-4873

Dakota Electric Construction CO Inc 58102
1550 1st Ave N
(701) 235-7581

Dakota Fence 58102
1110 25th Ave N
(701) 237-6181

Dakota Fence Co David Currier 58102
1110 25th Ave N
(701)237-6181

Dakota Gypsum & Insulation Supply 58102
1425 43rd Street North
(701)282-0470

Dakota Gypsum & Insulation Supply 58102
1425 43rd Street North
(701)282-0470

Dakota Hose & Equipment Company 58102
733 21st Street North
(701)235-6484

Dakota Hose & Equipment Company 58102
733 21st Street North
(701)235-6484

Dakota Hose & Equipment Company 58102
733 21st Street North
(701)235-6484

Dakota Refrigeration Inc 58102
515 19th St N
(701) 235-9698

Dakota Underground CO 58102
4001 15th Ave N
(701) 282-9753

Dakota Underground Co Lowell Johnson 58102
4001 15th Ave N
(701)282-9753

Dakotaland Autoglass Inc 58102
4502 15th Avenue North
(701)281-0499

Dakotaland Autoglass Inc 58102
4502 15th Avenue North
(701)281-0499

Dan Johnston Enterprises Inc 58102
1410 9th St N
(701) 241-0569

Delta Design & Construction 58102
100 16th St N
(701) 235-1212

Design Control Charles Townsend 58102
1529 4th Ave N
(701)237-3037

Design-7 PC Architecture 58102
1407 1st Ave N
(701) 293-6915

Dey Appliance Parts Company 58102
2810 3rd Avenue North
(701)239-8343

Dey Appliance Parts Company 58102
2810 3rd Avenue North
(701)239-8343

Disrud Jeremy 58102
2017 7th Avenue North
(701)232-6448

Disrud Jeremy 58102
2017 7th Avenue North
(701)232-6448

Don's Woodworking 58102
1525 2nd St N
(701) 241-7669

EAPC Architects Engineers 58102
112 Roberts St N, Ste 300
(701) 461-7222

Econo-Care 58102
1514 5th Avenue North
(701)232-2176

Econo-Care 58102
1514 5th Avenue North
(701)232-2176

Eicholtz Masonry Inc Steve Eicholtz 58102
1402 44th St N
(701)277-9088

Elk River Concrete Products 58102
1910 1st Ave N
(701) 237-9800

Elk River Concrete Products 58102
1910 1st Avenue North
(701)237-9800

Elk River Concrete Products 58102
1910 1st Avenue North
(701)237-9800

Elk River Concrete Products 58102
1910 1st Avenue North
(701)237-9800

Engebretson R L 58102
15 Broadway N, #205
(701) 293-5735

Ernst Trenching Inc 58102
932 40th St N
(701) 282-5954

F & S Mechanical Donald R Sears 58102
1022 4th St N
(701)280-2613

F M Fence Lee Gunkelman 58102
725 17th St N
(701)235-0605

F M Mechanical 58102
909 8th Ave N
(701) 234-9261

F M Mechanical 58102
909 8th Ave N
(701)234-9261

F M Plumbing & Heating Inc 58102
33 35th Ave NE
(701) 235-8668

F M Plumbing & Heating Inc William Curtis 58102
33 35th Ave NE
(701)235-8668

F-M Insulation Inc Barbara Bracket 58102
2222 7th Ave N
(701)293-5700

Fargo Electric Construction 58102
325 39th St N
(701) 237-9601

Fargo Electric Construction Tom Loos 58102
325 39th St NW
(701)237-9601

Fargo Hose Company 58102
4245 12th Avenue North
(701)281-8191

Fargo Hose Company 58102
4245 12th Avenue North
(701)281-8191

Fargo Hose Company 58102
4245 12th Avenue North
(701)281-8191

Fargo Linoleum 58102
317 Roberts St N
(701) 232-2493

Fargo Linoleum 58102
317 Roberts Street North
(701)232-2493

Fert-L-Lawn 58102
1808 5th Avenue North
(701)293-0488

Fert-L-Lawn 58102
1808 5th Avenue North
(701)293-0488

Fischer Lawrence (Larry) & EILE 58102
105 22nd Avenue North
(701)232-7831

Fiske Construction Gary Fiske 58102
87 19th Ave N
(701)238-7635

Flatin Insulation Plus Gene Flatin 58102
510 23rd St N
(701)232-2020

Flatin Insulation Plus Inc 58102
510 23rd St N
(701) 232-2020

FM Insulation Inc 58102
2222 7th Avenue North
(701)293-5700

FM Insulation Inc 58102
2222 7th Avenue North
(701)293-5700

Foss Associates Architecture & Interiors 58102
810 1st Ave N
(701) 282-5505

Fritz Electric 58102
1346 3rd Ave N
(701) 232-8888

Fritz Electric Inc Stuart Boyer 58102
1346 3rd Ave N
(701)232-8888

G & O Insulation CO 58102
1321 1st Ave N
(701) 280-9264

G & O Insulation Co Arthur Olerud 58102
1321 1st Ave N
(701)280-9264

Gary's Handyman Service 58102
1618 11th St N
(701) 235-1158

Gary's Handyman Svc Gary Zoller 58102
1618 11th St N
(701)235-1158

Gehrtz Construction Services Inc 58102
320 5th St N, Ste 203
(701) 297-0704

Gene's Construction 58102
10 13 1/2 St N
(701) 478-1998

George E Haggart Inc Marty Straley 58102
1802 7th Ave N
(701)232-8242

George E Haggart Incorporated 58102
532 18th Ave N
(701) 232-8242

Georgia-Pacific Corporation 58102
3941 15th Avenue North
(701)282-8014

Georgia-Pacific Corporation 58102
3941 15th Avenue North
(701)282-8014

Georgia-Pacific Corporation 58102
3941 15th Avenue North
(701)282-8014

Goodin Company Plumbing 58102
845 34th St N
(701) 298-3210

Granite Warehouse Inc 58102
2215 3rd Avenue North
(701)293-4887

Granite Warehouse Inc 58102
2215 3rd Avenue North
(701)293-4887

Great North Construction CO 58102
1405 4th Ave N
(701) 293-3932

Great North Construction Co Duane Rogne 58102
1405 4th Ave N
(701)293-3932

Great Plains Concrete 58102
1646 1st St N
(701)232-3200

Grothmann & Associates 58102
5102 County Road 31
(701) 232-1279

Growlinn Construction 58102
14 6th Ave N
(701)478-4769

GRS Greenberg Roofing CO 58102
2315 7th Ave N
(701) 232-7330

GRS/Greenberg Roofing Co Mark Jackson 58102
2315 7th Ave N
(701)232-7330

H & S Electric 58102
1611 1st Ave N
(701) 235-9976

H & S Electric Bill Seidle 58102
1611 1st Ave N
(701)235-9976

Hagen's Mobile Home Service 58102
838 12th Ave N
(701) 277-8801

Hanbro Construction Inc 58102
2473 Lilac Ln N
(701) 271-8034

Hanbro Construction Inc 58102
2473 Lilac Ln N
(701)271-8034

Hanson Design Associates 58102
2415 3rd Street North
(701)298-8392

Hanson Design Associates 58102
2415 3rd Street North
(701)298-8392

Hanson GL Accounting & Tax Service 58102
2402 12th St N
(701) 235-7971

Harold's Construction Harold Brekke 58102
2113 8th St N
(701)232-2240

Harold's Construction Corporation 58102
1812 Dakota Dr N, #A
(701) 232-2240

Hocking Painting Troy Hocking 58102
3774 10th St N
(701)306-4555

Hoepfner Construction 58102
6419 13th St N
(701) 237-4951

Hoepfner Construction Gene Hoepfner 58102
6419 13th St N
(701)237-4951

Holdahl Co Kim Schock 58102
301 43rd St N
(701)277-7070

Home Improvement Store 58102
416 15th St N
(701) 239-9490

Hope Electric Joe Mc Cullough 58102
525 15th St N
(701)293-7737

Hubert OYE & Sons Asphalt Paving 58102
4370 52nd Ave N
(701) 232-2782

Hubert OYE & Sons Asphalt Paving 58102
4370 52nd Avenue North
(701)232-2782

Hubert OYE & Sons Asphalt Paving 58102
4370 52nd Avenue North
(701)232-2782

Innovative Basement Systems 58102
4258 3rd Ave N
(877) 365-0097

Interiors by France of Fargo 58102
222 Broadway North
(701)232-5102

John T Jones Construction Co John B Jones 58102
2213 7th Ave N
(701)232-3358

Johnson Controls Inc Sales 58102
2320 12th St N
(701) 293-1140

Jordahl Custom Homes Rob Jordahl 58102
4315 Riverwood Dr N
(701)234-0404

K B W Associates 58102
4321 14th Ave N
(701) 277-0750

Kava Construction Inc 58102
507 39th St N
(701) 282-5583

KBW Assoc Richard Kosel 58102
4321 14th Ave N
(701)277-0750

Kramer Electric Inc 58102
2015 3rd Ave N
(701) 235-7120

Kramer Electric Inc Terry Kramer 58102
2015 3rd Ave N
(701)235-7120

Lee's Roofing & Sheet Metal 58102
22 14 1/2 St N
(701) 235-9036

Lee's Roofing & Sheet Metal Co Robert Veit 58102
22 14 1/2 St N
(701)235-9036

Les Ressler Remodeling Leslie M Ressler 58102
2001 9th St N
(701)730-3373

Lopez Construction Shop 58102
3902 3rd Ave N
(701) 492-0994

Lorz Construction Harold Lorz 58102
4319 47th St N
(701)282-2182

LORZ Construction Roofing & Siding 58102
4319 47th St N
(701) 282-2182

Macarthur CO 58102
1449 43rd Street North
(701)282-8181

Macarthur CO 58102
1449 43rd Street North
(701)282-8181

Maczkowicz Bernie Jr 58102
817 28th St N
(701) 293-3500

Madsen Specialties 58102
736 40th St N
(701) 282-0175

Manning Mechanical 58102
2012 Great Northern Dr N
(701) 293-9774

Manning Mechanical David M Skarphol 58102
2012 Great Northern Dr N
(701)293-9774

Martinson Roy 58102
3233 Cherry Ln N
(701) 232-1073

Master Construction Co Inc Fred Schlanser 58102
1572 45th St NW
(701)237-4950

Master Construction CO Inc - Thomas Busche 58102
1572 45th St N
(701) 282-9836

McArthur Tile Company 58102
2513 1st Ave N
(701) 298-3709

Mechanical Insulation & Supply Lorraine Stollenwerk 58102
2938 Maple St N
(701)232-7558

Mechanical Insulation & Supply Pete Stollenwerk 58102
2236 7th Ave N
(701)234-0755

Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse 58102
2236 7th Ave N
(701) 234-0755

Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse 58102
2236 7th Avenue North
(701)234-0755

Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse 58102
2236 7th Avenue North
(701)234-0755

Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse- Office 58102
2938 Maple St N
(701) 232-7558

Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse- Office 58102
2938 Maple Street North
(701)232-7558

Mechanical Insulation & Supply - Warehouse- Office 58102
2938 Maple Street North
(701)232-7558

Meinecke-Johnson Co Randy Johnson 58102
5 14th St N
(701)293-1040

Meinecke-Johnson Company 58102
5 14th St N
(701) 293-1040

Metal Tech 58102
4502 15th Ave N
(701) 282-5257

Mid America Steel Inc 58102
92 Np Ave N
(701) 232-8831

Modern Electric of FM Inc 58102
2011 3rd Ave N
(701) 232-2986

Modern Electric Of FM Inc David Olson 58102
2011 3rd Ave N
(701)232-2986

Moen Septic Pumping Randy Moen 58102
939 9th St N
(701)277-8751

Morris Painting & Decorating 58102
2790 5 Ac Southwest
(701) 232-8225

Murry Herrmann Construction 58102
2113 8th St N
(701)235-6614

Mutchler Bartram Architects 58102
300 Np Ave N
(701) 235-5563

National Electrical Contractors Associates 58102
2901 1st Ave N
(701) 293-1300

Neighborhood Services 58102
1402 Broadway N
(701) 234-9131

Neighborhood Services 58102
1402 Broadway N
(701)234-9131

Nelson Construction Inc 58102
120 N Woodcrest Dr N
(701) 237-5057

Nelson Construction Inc George Nelson 58102
120 N Woodcrest Dr N
(701)237-5057

Norby Chuck & Jane 58102
1334 2nd St N
(701) 237-9031

Norby's Electrostatic Painting Chuck Norby 58102
1334 2nd St N
(701)237-9031

North Core Mike Casavant 58102
4208 3rd Ave N
(701)281-2186

North Star Plumbing & Heating Dave Feim 58102
1725 1st Ave N # F
(701)232-2818

Northern Engine & Supply Inc 58102
2710 3rd Avenue North
(701)232-3284

Northern Engine & Supply Inc 58102
2710 3rd Avenue North
(701)232-3284

Northern Engine & Supply Inc 58102
2710 3rd Avenue North
(701)232-3284

Northern Home & Office 58102
300 Np Avenue North
(701)271-1550

Northern Improvement Company 58102
4000 12th Ave N
(701) 277-1225

Northwest Iron Fireman Inc 58102
1508 5th Avenue North
(701)237-4096

Olaf Anderson & Son Constr 58102
1601 43rd St N
(701)281-1986

Olaf Anderson & Son Constr Co Robert W Anderson 58102
3333 7th Ave N
(701)237-3605

Olander Contracting CO 58102
3155 44th Ave N
(701) 232-6716

Opp Construction Company 58102
CR-20
(701) 281-1212

Opp Construction Company 58102
Cty Road 20 & I 29
(701)281-1212

Opp Construction Company 58102
Cty Road 20 & I 29
(701)281-1212

Opp Construction Company 58102
Cty Road 20 & I 29
(701)281-1212

Pepple Kathleen Landscape Design 58102
818 Kennedy Court North
(701)239-0397

Pepple Kathleen Landscape Design 58102
818 Kennedy Court North
(701)239-0397

Peterson Mechanical Inc 58102
3001 1st Ave N
(701) 293-7206

Peterson Mechanical Inc Darold Peterson 58102
3001 1st Ave N
(701)293-7206

Pierce Roofing & Sheet Metal 58102
116 23rd St N
(701) 232-7023

Pierce Roofing & Sheet Metal Frank Pierce Jr 58102
116 23rd St N
(701)232-7023

Pondfiltration Inc 58102
2717 University Drive North
(701)365-4240

Pondfiltration Inc 58102
2717 University Drive North
(701)365-4240

Pondfiltration Inc 58102
2717 University Drive North
(701)365-4240

Powers T F Construction 58102
910 6th Ave N
(701) 293-1312

Praire Lakes Distributing Inc 58102
1224 41st Street North
(701)492-2930

Praire Lakes Distributing Inc 58102
1224 41st Street North
(701)492-2930

Praire Lakes Distributing Inc 58102
1224 41st Street North
(701)492-2930

Prairie Home Inspection 58102
1254 5th St N
(701) 235-8555

Premiere Building Systems Jan Ganje 58102
2441 Great Northern Dr N # 3
(701)239-5904

Premiere Building Systems Inc 58102
2441 Great Northern Dr N
(701) 239-5904

Quality Services 58102
2202 Broadway N
(701) 581-8080

Quality Services 58102
2202 Broadway
(701)581-8080

Quality Services 58102
2202 Broadway
(701)581-8080

Quality Services 58102
2202 Broadway
(701)581-8080

Ray Excavating 58102
1130 26th St N
(701) 232-0858

Ray Excavating Alan Ray 58102
1130 26th St N
(701)232-0858

RDA Inc Noah Riley 58102
118 Broadway N
(701)365-0623

RDA Inc - Black Building 58102
118 Broadway N, Ste 619
(701) 365-0623

Red River Service 58102
1410 7th Avenue North
(701)281-6040

Red River Service 58102
1410 7th Avenue North
(701)281-6040

Red River Service 58102
1410 7th Avenue North
(701)281-6040

Red River Service 58102
1410 7th Avenue North
(701)281-6040

Red's Installation 58102
1402 12th Ave N
(218)233-8314

Renovator John Stewart 58102
513 21st St N
(701)235-1883

RH Rogers & Associates Architect 58102
112 University Vlg
(701) 232-1998

Richards Excavating 58102
510 40th St N
(701) 492-9504

Richards Excavating Craig Richards 58102
510 40th St NW
(701)492-9504

Richards Excavation 58102
430 40th St N
(701) 492-9504

Rickard Electric Inc Thomas Swift 58102
1220 41st St N
(701)281-0766

Rickard Electric Inc ELEC 58102
1220 41st St N
(701) 281-0766

Rising Sun Construction Inc 58102
4202 3rd Ave N
(701) 237-5203

Rising Sun Construction Inc Scott Satermo 58102
4202 3rd Ave N
(701)237-5203

Roggensack Insulation 58102
20 14 1/2 St N
(701) 280-2904

Rogne Construction 58102
313 16th St N
(701)271-0100

Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain Ron Parrish 58102
1318 Oak St N
(701)232-3366

Runger's Heating & Air Cond James Runger 58102
714 27th St N
(701)239-4800

Rungers Heating & Air Conditioning 58102
714 27th St N
(701) 239-4800

S & S Custom Contracting Marty Schoenfeld 58102
1515 4th St N
(701)298-7692

Sanders Metal Products Inc Fargo ND 58102
5001 County Road 81 N
(701) 232-7147

Santoyo Sand & Gravel 58102
302 40th St N
(701) 282-5577

Savageau Small Engine Repair 58102
1517 1st Avenue North
(701)293-1581

Schander Terry Contruction CO 58102
1821 3rd St N
(701) 232-6892

Schipper Construction Inc 58102
2315 University Dr N
(701) 232-0748

Schipper Construction Inc Shaun Schipper 58102
2315 University Dr N
(701)232-0748

Schmit Brothers Construction Richard Schmit 58102
2515 12th St N
(701)232-1979

Schmit Brothers Construction Inc 58102
2515 12th St N
(701) 232-1979

Scotts Heating 58102
1238 5th St N
(701) 239-9308

Scotts Heating 58102
1238 5th St N
(701)239-9308

Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
302 11th St N
(701) 235-6896

Sherman Plumbing & Heating Wilbert Rost 58102
302 11th St N
(701)235-6896

Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
302 11th Street North
(701)235-6896

Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
302 11th Street North
(701)235-6896

Sherman Plumbing & Heating 58102
302 11th Street North
(701)235-6896

Skalicky Plumbing & Heating Warren Skalicky 58102
1431 7th Ave N
(701)241-7900

Skalicky Plumbing Heating & Excavating Inc 58102
1431 7th Ave N
(701) 241-7900

Something Fishy 58102
2717 University Drive North
(701)365-4240

Something Fishy 58102
2717 University Drive North
(701)365-4240

Sparkle Brite Steam Cleaning LLC 58102
1701 1st Ave N
(701) 237-5510

Specialized Contracting 58102
1436 5th Ave N
(701) 239-2547

Steen & Berg CO 58102
810 20th St N
(701) 235-8474

SUBY Construction 58102
1125 12th St N
(701) 293-9241

Sun Electric 58102
411 39th St N
(701) 281-9140

Sun Mechanical Heating & Air Conditioning Inc 58102
214 15th St N
(701) 232-1888

Sundance Spas Dealer 58102
117 23rd St N
(701) 293-5310

Sundberg CO 58102
20 University Drive North
(701)235-4291

Syverson Tile and Stone 58102
3345 7th Avenue North
(701)277-9745

Syverson Tile and Stone 58102
3345 7th Avenue North
(701)277-9745

Syverson Tile and Stone 58102
3345 7th Avenue North
(701)277-9745

Syverson Tile Inc 58102
3345 7th Ave N
(701) 232-6690

T F Powers Construction Dennis Giere 58102
910 6th Ave N
(701)293-1312

Terry Schander Construction Co Terry Schander 58102
1821 3rd St N
(701)232-6892

Tessman Seed & Chemical NW 58102
2001 Great Northern Drive North
(701)232-7238

The Interiors Workshop Inc 58102
320 5th St N, Ste 201
(701) 280-2942

The Lightbenders Glass Studio 58102
304 10th Street North
(701)237-9265

The Lightbenders Glass Studio 58102
304 10th Street North
(701)237-9265

Thorsteinson & Sons Const CO 58102
4015 47th St N
(701) 282-0523

Tile Masters Inc Jon Sheldon 58102
347 23rd St N
(701)361-8976

TL Stroh Architects & Interiors 58102
313 Np Ave N
(701) 239-4198

Trane Company 58102
2301 12th St N, Ste A
(701) 235-0521

Tubes and Hoses 58102
715 25th Street North
(701)476-3028

Tubes and Hoses 58102
715 25th Street North
(701)476-3028

Tubes and Hoses 58102
715 25th Street North
(701)476-3028

Tyter Design & Remodeling Shawn Slemmons 58102
2010 7th St N
(701)280-7070

United Power Equipment 58102
2425 7th Avenue North
(701)293-3020

United Power Equipment 58102
2425 7th Avenue North
(701)293-3020

United Products 58102
4500 16th Avenue North
(701)282-0980

United Products 58102
4500 16th Avenue North
(701)282-0980

Universal Carpet Service - Carpet Layrs 58102
2402 7th Ave N
(701) 232-4834

Urban Steel Development Corporation 58102
1615 1st Ave N
(701) 232-3206

Valley Landscaping 58102
4347 12th Avenue North
(701)232-7782

Valley Landscaping 58102
4347 12th Avenue North
(701)232-7782

Valley Movers Inc 58102
3942 3rd Ave N
(701) 277-8770

Valley Service Heating & AC David Olson 58102
806 Np Ave N
(701)293-5701

Valley Service Heating & Air Conditioning 58102
806 Np Ave N
(701) 293-5701

Van Enk Electric Inc Shawn Van Enk 58102
2410 10th St N
(701)297-0047

Vector Construction Inc 58102
3814 3rd Ave N
(701) 280-9697

Vigessa Drywall Inc 58102
801 10th St N
(701) 237-6644

Vigessa Drywall Inc 58102
801 10th St N
(701)237-6644

Waste Oil Pickup Service 58102
4370 52nd Avenue North
(701)232-2782

Waste Oil Pickup Service 58102
4370 52nd Avenue North
(701)232-2782

Weekes Forest Products Inc - Fargo Division 58102
2305 Great Northern Drive North
(701)237-6559

Weekes Forest Products Inc - Fargo Division 58102
2305 Great Northern Drive North
(701)237-6559

Weekes Forest Products Inc - Fargo Division 58102
2305 Great Northern Drive North
(701)237-6559

Welter Landscape Services Inc 58102
6714 County Road 31
(701)476-1403

Welter Landscape Services Inc 58102
6714 County Road 31
(701)476-1403

Welter Landscape Services Inc 58102
6714 County Road 31
(701)476-1403

Wessolowski Tree SVE 58102
1024 14th Street North
(218)233-2968

Wessolowski Tree SVE 58102
1024 14th Street North
(218)233-2968

Wessolowski Tree SVE 58102
1024 14th Street North
(218)233-2968

Westeel Inc Don Benson 58102
803 25th St N
(701)232-3201

Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
(218)736-5952

Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
(218)736-5952

Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
(218)736-5952

Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
(605)225-3361

Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
(605)225-3361

Western Products 58102
117 23rd Street North
(605)225-3361

Western Products Inc Al Anderson 58102
117 23rd St N
(701)293-5310

Wild & Associates Limited 58102
500 2nd Ave N, Ste 514
(701) 293-8106

Wolf Steel Construction Inc 58102
1408 2nd Ave N
(701) 239-6968

Wrigley Mechanical Inc 58102
4102 15th Ave N
(701) 277-8570

A O Copies 58103
110 9th Street South
(701)237-9569

ABC Seamless Siding Jerry Beyers 58103
3001 Fiechtner Dr S
(701)845-2394

Accent Contracting 58103
3551 4th Ave S
(701) 293-6000

Acme Electric - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600

Acme Electric - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600

Acme Electric - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600

Acme Tool Crib- Parts & Service 58103
920 36th Street Southwest
(701)476-4600

Acme Tool Crib- Parts & Service 58103
920 36th Street Southwest
(701)476-4600

Acme Tool Crib- Parts & Service 58103
920 36th Street Southwest
(701)476-4600

Adam McC Handyman Service 58103
1305 6th Ave S
(701) 799-5199

Adams Development 58103
505 40th St S
(701) 281-2999

Air Hydraulic Systems Inc 58103
1517 Main Avenue
(701)237-4129

Air Hydraulic Systems Inc 58103
1517 Main Avenue
(701)237-4129

Air Hydraulic Systems Inc 58103
1517 Main Avenue
(701)237-4129

Air Mechanical Inc 58103
2715 Leahy Ave S
(701) 234-9596

AKM & Assoc 58103
1414 18th Ave S
(701)280-0123

All New Gutter Service Inc 58103
400 45th Street South
(701)280-9261

All New Gutter Service Inc 58103
400 45th Street South
(701)280-9261

All New Gutter Service Inc 58103
400 45th Street South
(701)280-9261

All Purpose Ropes 58103
3002 Fiechtner Drive South Suite C
(701)235-8293

All Purpose Ropes 58103
3002 Fiechtner Drive South Suite C
(701)235-8293

All Purpose Ropes 58103
3002 Fiechtner Drive South Suite C
(701)235-8293

All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc 58103
3332 4th Ave S
(701) 232-7099

All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc 58103
3332 4th Avenue South
(701)232-7099

All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc 58103
3332 4th Avenue South
(701)232-7099

All Seasons Mechanical Plumbing Division Inc 58103
3332 4th Avenue South
(701)232-7099

American Steel Span Inc 58103
3431 4th Ave S, Ste E
(701) 237-9620

Anda Construction 58103
1336 25th Ave S, Ste 200
(701) 237-6840

Anderson Heating & Ac 58103
1725 Park Blvd S
(701) 306-1192

Anderson Heating & Air Cond Fred Schmidt 58103
1725 Park Blvd S
(701)235-0030

Askew's Repair & Restoration 58103
903 5th Ave S
(701) 306-1321

B & L Hardwood and Design 58103
1001 23rd St S
(701) 280-9459

Baker Nursery Garden & Gift 58103
2733 University Drive South
(701)237-6255

Baker Nursery Garden & Gift 58103
2733 University Drive South
(701)237-6255

Baker Nursery Garden & Gift 58103
2733 University Drive South
(701)237-6255

Bathroom By Design Rick Duval 58103
2710 5th Ave SW # A
(701)293-7688

Bathrooms by Design 58103
2710 5th Ave S, Ste A
(701) 293-7688

Baumann David Architect Limited 58103
15 21st St S, Ste 201
(701) 239-8410

Beginnings In Home Montessori 58103
614 8th St S
(701)235-3984

Bergman Paul & Marsha 58103
1414 18th Ave S
(701) 280-0123

Billiards at Kallod Carpet 58103
2420 University Drive South
(701)235-7507

BMI Construction 58103
114 15th St S
(701) 235-8451

Bob Schmit Construction Bob Schmit 58103
1614 7th St S
(701)293-6869

Braaten Cabinets - Showroom 58103
2570 Main Ave
(701) 232-3109

Building Fasteners of Fargo 58103
4453 Main Avenue
(701)277-9500

Building Fasteners of Fargo 58103
4453 Main Avenue
(701)277-9500

Building Fasteners of Fargo 58103
4453 Main Avenue
(701)277-9500

Candor S K and Associates Inc 58103
1026 17th St S
(701) 280-1527

Carlson Construction 58103
1411 32nd St S
(701) 293-7388

Carpet World 58103
4601 17th Ave S
(701) 235-7525

Carpet World 58103
4601 17th Avenue South
(701)235-7525

Cass County City of Fargo Assessor - Vector Control Office- Mosquito Control- Weed Control Of 58103
1201 Main Avenue
(701)298-2382

Cass County City of Fargo Assessor - Vector Control Office- Mosquito Control- Weed Control Of 58103
1201 Main Avenue
(701)298-2382

Cass County City of Fargo Assessor - Vector Control Office- Mosquito Control- Weed Control Of 58103
1201 Main Avenue
(701)298-2382

Centennial Shipping Products & Packaging 58103
2740 Main Avenue
(701)293-1331

Chris Lind Custom Home Contracting LLC 58103
3330 Fiechtner Dr S
(701) 526-0882

Classic Glass Limited Stained Glass Studio 58103
2796 5th Avenue South Suite D
(701)232-8999

Classic Glass Limited Stained Glass Studio 58103
2796 5th Avenue South Suite D
(701)232-8999

Closet Concepts 58103
110 9th Street South
(701)237-9569

Commercial Building Services 58103
122 23rd St S
(701) 235-6375

Commercial Building Svcs Bradley Ebenson 58103
122 23rd St S # F
(701)235-6375

Concrete Inc Mike Mortensen 58103
417 Main Ave # 402
(701)478-2100

Cook Sign CO 58103
1418 Main Avenue
(701)235-5323

CPM Inc 58103
2714 Main Ave
(701) 297-7638

Crane Johnson Lumber CO 58103
3300 Main Avenue
(701)235-3131

Crane Johnson Lumber CO 58103
3300 Main Avenue
(701)235-3131

Crane Johnson Lumber CO 58103
3300 Main Avenue
(701)235-3131

CS Dubois Construction 58103
1404 33rd St S
(701) 235-3325

CS Dubois Construction Inc 58103
1404 13th Ave S
(701) 298-3636

Cs Dubois Construction Inc Chad Du Bois 58103
1404 33rd St SW # E
(701)298-3636

Curt Stensgard Construction 58103
1010 18th Ave S
(701) 293-1982

Curt Stensgard Construction 58103
1010 18th Ave S
(701)293-1982

Dakota Chimney & Gas Fireplace Technicians Inc 58103
1746 14 1/2 St S
(701) 237-0167

Dakota Fastening 58103
3401 Interstate Boulevard South
(701)298-3691

Dakota Fastening 58103
3401 Interstate Boulevard South
(701)298-3691

Dakota Fastening 58103
3401 Interstate Boulevard South
(701)298-3691

Dakota Plate Glass Inc Curtis Stubstad 58103
2702 7th Ave SW
(701)271-8441

Dakota Plate Glass Inc 58103
2702 7th Avenue South
(701)271-8441

Dakota Raingutter Inc 58103
3140 33rd St SW # 204
(701)232-8883

Dakota Raingutter Inc 58103
3140 33rd Street South Apt 204
(701)232-8883

Dakota Raingutter Inc 58103
3140 33rd Street South Apt 204
(701)232-8883

Dakota Raingutter Inc 58103
3140 33rd Street South Apt 204
(701)232-8883

Dakota Seamless Andy Schwandt 58103
2305 9th St S
(701)235-3543

Dakota Seamless 58103
2305 9th Street South
(701)235-3543

Dakota Seamless 58103
2305 9th Street South
(701)235-3543

Dakota Seamless 58103
2305 9th Street South
(701)235-3543

Dakota Spas & Pools 58103
492 36th St S
(701) 282-4040

Dakota Spas & Pools 58103
492 36th Street South
(701)282-4040

Dakota Stone Design 58103
1212 24th Avenue South
(701)893-3430

Dakota Stone Design 58103
1212 24th Avenue South
(701)893-3430

Dakota Stone Design 58103
1212 24th Avenue South
(701)893-3430

Dakota Wall Systems Inc Tim Tennancour 58103
3301 4th Ave SW
(701)232-5221

Dakota Wall Systems Inc 58103
3301 4th Avenue South
(701)232-5221

Dakota Wall Systems Inc 58103
3301 4th Avenue South
(701)232-5221

Dan's Masonry Restoration Dan Curtis 58103
924 5th St S
(701)298-0623

Danny Machado Painting & Paper 58103
1995 52nd St SW
(701)877-9090

Dave Morley Construction David L Morley 58103
718 23rd St S # 47
(701)461-8950

Dean's Heating Air Cond Refrig Doug Froemke 58103
110 16th St S
(701)232-9420

Dean's Heating Air Conditioning & Refrigeration 58103
110 16th St S
(701) 232-9420

Designer Tops 58103
360 36th Street South
(701)232-5593

Dietrich Construction Brent Dietrich 58103
513 24th Ave S
(701)235-1853

Diversified Contractors 58103
3309 Fiechtner Dr S, Ste H
(701) 232-6490

Diversified Contractors Bill Broeder 58103
3309 Fiechtner Dr S # H
(701)232-6490

Don's Plumbing Don Schatzke 58103
2109 5th Ave S
(701)280-0562

Dream Builder Inc Jon Anderson 58103
1401 8th St S
(701)238-3226

Duval Carpet Svc Don Duvall 58103
2214 11th St S
(701)237-6077

Eid-Co Buildings 58103
1701 32nd Ave S
(701)237-0510

Electrolux 58103
3001 Main Avenue
(701)237-4119

Engebretson Construction CO 58103
1756 23rd St S
(701) 237-4560

Epic Construction 58103
1601 University Dr S
(701)235-2912

Ethan Allen Interiors 58103
1429 42nd Street South
(701)281-8181

Ethnics Painting 58103
62 27th St S
(701)365-0516

F M Home Svc Tim Bird 58103
1617 University Dr S
(701)234-0903

F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
(701)293-1345

F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
(701)293-1345

F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
(701)293-1345

F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
(701)293-1345

F M Lawn Equipment 58103
1402 1st Avenue South
(701)293-1345

F-M Flooring Inc 58103
1919 Main Avenue
(701)235-8096

Fargo Helping Hands 58103
1417 16th St S
(701)526-0281

Fargo Siding Windows & Deck Co Jeff Sakellson 58103
1101 11th St S
(701)235-8128

Fargo Tank & Steel Co Ole Rommesmo Jr 58103
4401 Main Ave
(701)282-2345

Fargo Vacuum Sales & Service 58103
2901 13th Avenue South Suite C
(701)293-8417

Fercho Construction & Property Management Inc 58103
4333 15th Ave S, Apt 116
(701) 282-5989

Fercho Construction Co Inc John Fercho 58103
4333 15th Ave SW # 116
(701)282-5989

Finishing Touch Interior Design 58103
3120 25th Street South Suite V
(701)234-1667

Finneman Painting Plus Sean Finneman 58103
1321 10th St S
(701)866-4242

First Call 58103
1501 48th St SW
(701)277-1875

Floor To Ceiling Carpet One 58103
360 36th Street South
(701)237-6601

FM Carpet & Upholstery Cleaning 58103
1617 University Dr S
(701) 234-0903

Foss S M Architects 58103
2530 W Country Club Dr S
(701) 232-2110

FTC Building Material Div Gerrit De Vries 58103
4401 Main Ave
(701)282-4407

G & M Lathing Contractors Inc 58103
2741 Leahy Ave S
(701) 232-6821

G & M Lathing Contractors Inc 58103
2741 Leahy Ave S
(701)232-6821

G & T Plumbing & Heating Inc Gary Naasz 58103
68 Prairiewood Dr S
(701)241-4484

Gene's Paint & Decorating 58103
3330 28th Ave S
(701) 235-1969

Gene's Paint & Decorating Gene Finneman 58103
3330 28th Ave SW
(701)235-1969

General Maintenance CO 58103
1542 9th St S
(701) 232-2354

General Maintenance CO 58103
1542 9th Street South
(701)232-2354

General Maintenance CO 58103
1542 9th Street South
(701)232-2354

General Maintenance Inc 58103
1542 9th St S
(701)232-2354

GIBB Robert & Sons Inc 58103
205 40th St S
(701) 282-5900

Glass Doctor 58103
1220 23rd Street South
(701)232-3343

Glass Doctor 58103
1220 23rd Street South
(701)232-3343

Green Season Liqua-Dry Turf Care 58103
1625 8th Avenue South
(701)232-6230

Green Season Liqua-Dry Turf Care 58103
1625 8th Avenue South
(701)232-6230

Harbor Freight Tools 58103
3207 Main Avenue
(701)239-0052

Harbor Freight Tools 58103
3207 Main Avenue
(701)239-0052

Harbor Freight Tools 58103
3207 Main Avenue
(701)239-0052

Harmon Auto Glass 58103
1220 23rd Street South
(701)232-3343

Harmon Auto Glass 58103
1220 23rd Street South
(701)232-3343

Harmon AutoGlass 58103
3310 West Acres Regional
(701)271-0555

Harmon AutoGlass 58103
3310 West Acres Regional
(701)271-0555

Hauck & Buchholz Drywall 58103
2730 5th Ave S, Ste A
(701) 232-0628

Hauck & Buchholz Drywall Roger Hauck 58103
2730 5th Ave SW # A
(701)232-0628

Heinen Environmental Services 58103
651 Santa Cruz Dr S
(701) 277-5544

Heritage Homes 58103
1402 43rd St S
(701) 281-7184

Hetland Limited 58103
1704 Main Avenue Suite 3
(701)293-3066

Hetland Limited 58103
1704 Main Avenue Suite 3
(701)293-3066

Hoglund Construction Tom Hoglund 58103
718 47 1/2 St SW
(701)282-4234

Home Heating Ac & Plumbing Inc 58103
701 28th St S
(701) 280-3400

Home Interiors & Gifts 58103
3211 Fiechtner Drive
(701)232-8474

Home Techs Matthew Holt 58103
118 Prairiewood Dr S
(701)261-4189

Hunter & Grobe Architects-Planners 58103
325 7th St S, Ste 3
(701) 293-7678

Ihland Tessa 58103
1431 16th St S
(701) 235-7991

Indigo Signworks 58103
1622 Main Avenue
(701)297-9696

Industrial Builders Inc 58103
13224 76 St NE
(701)993-8327

Innes Construction 58103
1621 45th St S
(701) 282-9258

Innes Construction 58103
1621 45th St SW
(701)282-9258

Inside 515 58103
19 8th St S
(701) 237-5373

Installers & More Inc 58103
1202 23rd St S
(701)526-0995

Insulation Place Of Fargo Dan Beecher 58103
3237 4th Ave SW # 1
(701)526-1100

Integrity Builders 58103
1 Fremont Dr S
(701)280-1210

Jason Morlock Construction 58103
1626 30th Ave S
(701)476-0030

JDP Electric Inc 58103
803 28th St S
(701) 232-1991

JDP Electric Inc 58103
1825 16th St S
(701)232-1991

JDP Electric Inc Joel Peterson 58103
803 28th St SW
(701)232-1991

Jeff Built Construction Jeff Rogne 58103
1431 16th St S
(701)235-7991

Jensen's Decorating 58103
2730 5th Ave S, Ste F
(701) 237-4783

Jensen's Decorating Gene Jensen 58103
1943 19th St S
(701)237-4783

Johnson & Sons Drywall 58103
2730 5th Ave S, #e
(701) 237-5058

Jones Lee & Son Construction CO 58103
2900 Fiechtner Dr S
(701) 293-1845

K & L Construction Dave Kloss 58103
2710 5th Ave SW
(218)233-3054

K L Construction 58103
2710 5th Ave S
(218) 233-3054

Kitchen Solvers 58103
2219 Main Ave
(701) 232-6185

Kleen-Way Carpet Cleaners 58103
1735 11th St S
(701) 298-3328

Kochmann Brothers Homes 58103
3209 Fiechtner Dr S
(701) 235-2525

Kochmann Brothers Homes Robert Kochmann 58103
3209 Fiechtner Dr S
(701)478-2535

Kochmann Brothers Homes Incorporated 58103
3209 Fiechtner Dr S, #3
(701) 235-2525

Kvittum & Associates 58103
110 9th Street South
(701)237-9569

Lake & Homes Specialty 58103
1700 32nd Ave S
(701)293-5309

Laney's Inc Kevin Wolf 58103
55 27th St SW
(701)237-0543

Laney's Incorporated 58103
55 27th St S
(701) 237-0543

Laney's Incorporated 58103
55 27th Street South
(701)237-0543

Laney's Incorporated 58103
55 27th Street South
(701)237-0543

Laney's Incorporated 58103
55 27th Street South
(701)237-0543

Lasting Impressions 58103
4340 13th Avenue South
(701)281-0578

Lasting Impressions 58103
4340 13th Avenue South
(701)281-0578

Laughlin Electric 58103
909 Page Dr S
(701) 232-8131

Lee Jones & Son Construction Tim Jones 58103
2900 Fiechtner Dr S
(701)293-1845

Legacy Builders Resource Group 58103
406 Main Ave
(701)476-8800

Lexstar Development & Constr 58103
1402 43rd St SW
(701)492-6123

Lexstar Development & Construction Co LLC 58103
1635 42nd St S
(701) 492-6123

Lloyd Michael Landscape Architecture 58103
1916 20th Avenue South
(701)235-7641

Lloyd Michael Landscape Architecture 58103
1916 20th Avenue South
(701)235-7641

Magnum Contracting Wade Haugeberg 58103
3237 4th Ave SW # 2
(701)235-5285

Mastercraft Buildings 58103
3431 4th Ave S, Ste A
(701) 237-9620

Mastercraft Buildings Wane Engkjer 58103
3431 4th Ave SW # E
(701)234-9900

Mastercraft Homes 58103
3002 27th St S
(701) 478-4663

Matchmaker's 58103
1009 13th Avenue South
(701)237-6070

Metzger Electric Lee Metzger 58103
417 Main Ave
(701)298-6298

Michael Conlon BHF Michael Conlon 58103
1351 Page Dr S # 203
(701)237-0660

Miller Insulation 58103
3222 4th Ave S
(701) 297-8813

Miller Insulation Curt Heiser 58103
3222 4th Ave SW
(701)297-8813

Morris Painting & Decorating 58103
2790 5th Ave SW
(701)232-8225

Morris Painting & Decorating 58103
406 14th Ave S
(701)280-2089

MTI Distributing Company 58103
4310 Main Avenue
(701)281-0775

MTI Distributing Company 58103
4310 Main Avenue
(701)281-0775

MTI Distributing Company 58103
4310 Main Avenue
(701)281-0775

Nicklaus Concrete Construction 58103
1902 1st Ave S
(701)237-6620

Northern Plains Mechanical Bob Wilm 58103
912 Page Dr S
(701)293-5200

Northern Plains Plumbing & Htg Kevin Weigel 58103
2720 15th St S
(701)232-5004

Orchard Michael Studio 58103
910 Main Avenue
(701)235-4719

Orchard Michael Studio 58103
910 Main Avenue
(701)235-4719

Paras Contracting Inc 58103
1790 32nd Ave S
(701) 232-6972

Party Room 58103
122 23rd St S, Ste A
(701) 235-6375

Paschke Heating Cooling 58103
3242 4th Ave S
(701) 235-6633

Paschke Heating Cooling 58103
3242 4th Avenue South
(701)235-6633

Paschke Heating Cooling 58103
3242 4th Avenue South
(701)235-6633

Paschke Heating Cooling 58103
3242 4th Avenue South
(701)235-6633

Pearl Construction 58103
3410 Parkview Ln S
(701) 476-0655

Pearl Construction 58103
3410 Parkview Ln S
(701)476-0655

Pearson Robert (Bob) RL Estate Eidmarketing 58103
1701 32nd Ave S
(701) 237-0510

Peterson Residential Roofing Jerry Peterson 58103
2607 S Gate Dr
(701)793-0273

Precision Lawn Care 58103
2101 26 1/2 Court South
(701)361-2498

Precision Lawn Care 58103
2101 26 1/2 Court South
(701)361-2498

Protech Contracting Services Inc - Industrial and Floor Coating 58103
2790 5th Ave S, Ste G
(701) 235-9243

Quality Roofing Plus Roy Mueller 58103
1303 14th St S
(701)235-7106

Rain OR Shine Seamless Gutter 58103
2101 25th Avenue South
(701)239-9776

Rain OR Shine Seamless Gutter 58103
2101 25th Avenue South
(701)239-9776

Rain OR Shine Seamless Gutter 58103
2101 25th Avenue South
(701)239-9776

Rain Or Shine Seamless Gutters 58103
2101 25th Ave S
(701)239-9776

Renewal by Andersen 58103
3001 Fiechtner Dr S
(701) 293-5952

Renewal by Andersen 58103
3001 Fiechtner Drive South
(701)293-5952

Renewal by Andersen 58103
3001 Fiechtner Drive South
(701)293-5952

Renewal by Andersen 58103
3001 Fiechtner Drive South
(701)293-5952

Richard Burns & Associates 58103
1220 Main Ave, Ste 215
(701) 235-7242

Rick Van Dyke Painting 58103
1529 27th Ave S # 201
(701)293-6562

River City Electric Inc Roger Kahler 58103
1825 19th St S
(701)235-5777

RJS Building Systems Inc 58103
417 38th St S
(701) 277-5077

RJS Building Systems Inc Rick Stremick 58103
417 38th St SW
(701)277-5077

Roers Construction Jim Roers 58103
4445 2nd Ave SW
(701)282-6413

Roers Construction & Development Inc 58103
4445 2nd Ave S, Ste 2
(701) 282-6413

Rood Robert Contracting 58103
2105 Main Ave
(701) 235-1625

Ross ZINK Construction 58103
1913 6th Avenue South
(701)280-2998

Ross ZINK Construction 58103
1913 6th Avenue South
(701)280-2998

Rothhouse Home Builders 58103
3217 Fiechtner Dr S
(701) 241-7749

Rothhouse Home Builders Inc Ronald Rothhouse 58103
3209 Fiechtner Dr S
(701)241-7749

RRC Specialists Robert Rood 58103
2105 Main Ave
(701)239-4866

Sakellson Jeff & Ann 58103
1101 11th St S
(701) 235-8128

Score Brothers Construction 58103
755 49th St SW
(701)799-1274

Servpro of Fargo 58103
25 17th St S
(701) 232-2455

Shotwell Floral Greenhouse and Garden Centers 58103
1302 8th Street South
(701)293-3030

Shotwell Floral Greenhouse and Garden Centers 58103
1302 8th Street South
(701)293-3030

Shotwell Floral Greenhouse and Garden Centers 58103
1302 8th Street South
(701)293-3030

Simonson Lumber 58103
2400 Main Ave
(701) 232-3281

Smithco Inc 58103
2501 13th Ave S
(701) 293-0354

Smithco Inc Dan Smith 58103
2501 13th Ave S
(701)293-0354

Stained Glass Workshop 58103
619 9th Avenue South
(701)293-9737

Stained Glass Workshop 58103
619 9th Avenue South
(701)293-9737

Stanley George D 58103
1901 30th Avenue South
(701)293-0389

Stanley George D 58103
1901 30th Avenue South
(701)293-0389

Stoutland Construction Inc 58103
2220 24th Ave S
(701) 293-9559

Streamline Builders Incorporated 58103
1516 4th Ave S
(701) 200-9140

Sunrise Painting 58103
3233 Main Ave
(701) 298-6461

Swanston Equipment Corp 58103
3404 Main Ave
(701) 293-7325

Swanston Equipment Corp 58103
3404 West Main Ave.
(701)293-7325

Swanston Equipment Corp 58103
3404 West Main Ave.
(701)293-7325

T & S Construction 58103
1731 34th St SW
(701)235-1230

T & W Agri Services - Grain Elevtrs Supply 58103
2707 Southgate Dr S
(701) 235-1673

The Insulation Place of Fargo LLC 58103
3237 4th Ave S
(701) 526-1100

Thompson Mini Storage 58103
233 41st St S
(701) 281-9013

Thompson Roofing Co Craig Thompson 58103
233 41st St SW
(701)281-9013

Thrifty Services 58103
101 22nd St S
(701) 235-6664

Tim Johnson Tim Johnson 58103
111 9th St S
(701)238-9390

Tool Crib of the North - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600

Tool Crib of the North - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600

Tool Crib of the North - Sales 58103
920 36th Street South
(701)476-4600

Tool Shack 58103
3560 Main Avenue
(701)280-9723

Tool Shack 58103
3560 Main Avenue
(701)280-9723

Tool Shack 58103
3560 Main Avenue
(701)280-9723

Total Picture Interior Design Group 58103
21 8th St S
(701) 271-9116

Tranquility Building Svc 58103
15 21st St S, #203
(701) 356-6300

Tranquility Building Svc 58103
15 21st St S
(701)356-6300

Tri-State Interiors John Armbrust 58103
1641 10th Ave S
(701)261-8879

Truck Utilities Fargo ND 58103
2770 5th Avenue South
(701)241-9411

Truck Utilities Fargo ND 58103
2770 5th Avenue South
(701)241-9411

Truck Utilities Fargo ND 58103
2770 5th Avenue South
(701)241-9411

Ultimate Rent 58103
492 36th Street South
(701)356-1010

Ultimate Rent 58103
492 36th Street South
(701)356-1010

Unlimited Carpet Care Dean Monson 58103
2521 Villa Dr S
(701)293-0057

Vacuum Express 58103
3001 Main Avenue
(701)237-4119

Vandyke Rick Painting 58103
1529 27th Ave S, Apt 201
(701) 293-6562

Vetsch Darin 58103
1542 9th Street South
(701)232-2354

Vetsch Darin 58103
1542 9th Street South
(701)232-2354

Vidger Decorating Svc Bryan Vidger 58103
1012 9th St S
(701)293-7550

Viking Heating 58103
2723 Leahy Ave S
(701) 239-8359

Visual Advantage Landscape 58103
1621 University Drive South
(701)234-9461

Visual Advantage Landscape 58103
1621 University Drive South
(701)234-9461

Wallner Staining Troy Wallner 58103
1346 10th St S
(701)232-4318

Whaley Steven Construction 58103
301 27th St S
(701) 234-0649

Wood Specialists Inc 58103
3221 4th Avenue South
(701)281-2427

Y HR Partners Limited Architect 58103
1526 9th St S
(701) 365-6010

A & B Improvements Limited 58104
7810 Scorpio Cir
(701) 235-6367

A To Z Mechanical 58104
3021 39th St S
(701) 282-2114

A To Z Mechanical James Hailey 58104
3021 39th St SW
(701)282-2114

A-Team Inspections LLC 58104
3201 35 1/2 Court Ave S
(701) 239-8367

Aaction Plumbing Gary Sauvageau 58104
7822 Scorpio Cir
(701)234-9107

Agassiz Mechanical 58104
6010 53rd Ave S
(701) 282-2420

Agassiz Mechanical Allen Olson 58104
6010 53rd Ave SW # C
(701)282-2420

Agri-Resources 58104
5621 53rd Ave S
(701) 277-3221

Alliance Inc 58104
3819 20th St S
(701) 293-4070

Alliance Inc Kent Westby 58104
3819 20th St S
(701)293-4070

Alverson Construction 58104
2515 58th Ave S
(701) 237-6515

Alverson Construction Inc Greg Alverson 58104
2515 58th Ave S
(701)237-6515

American Building Brokers Inc 58104
5622 36th St S
(701) 280-9702

American Building Brokers Inc Bill Wiemann 58104
5622 36th St S
(701)280-9702

Anthony's Construction Co Larry Villella 58104
4826 12th St S
(701)371-2327

Armstrong Concrete & Cnstrctn Stan Scheck 58104
3256 18th St S
(701)293-7559

Artisan Electric 58104
5415 11th St S
(701) 271-1101

Artisan Electric 58104
5415 11th St S
(701)271-1101

Asplin Excavating Inc David Asplin 58104
3100 41st St SW
(701)277-0048

Attention To Detail Painting David Larson 58104
3410 17th St S
(701)729-3136

Baird Construction 58104
5930 53rd Ave S
(701) 282-8458

Barstad Construction Inc Ron Barstad 58104
1614 38 1/2 Ave S
(701)232-3705

Basement Repair Specialties Don Schwanke 58104
4910 Meadow Creek Dr S
(701)237-5283

Basement Repair Specialties 58104
4910 Meadow Creek Drive South
(701)237-5283

Basement Repair Specialties 58104
4910 Meadow Creek Drive South
(701)237-5283

Basement Repair Specialties 58104
4910 Meadow Creek Drive South
(701)237-5283

BC Electric 58104
3218 37th Ave S
(701) 232-8681

Bob Schmit Construction Inc 58104
3117 41st Ave SW
(701)293-6869

Brewer Tile Jeff Brewer 58104
5303 34th St S
(701)200-9020

Brown Concrete Products 58104
4525 University Drive South
(701)235-6669

Brown Concrete Products 58104
4525 University Drive South
(701)235-6669

Brown Concrete Products 58104
4525 University Drive South
(701)235-6669

Brown Wilbert Vault CO 58104
4525 University Dr S
(701) 235-6669

Brown-Wilbert Inc Dean Linstad 58104
4525 University Dr S
(701)235-6669

Buchanan Contracting Inc 58104
3350 35th Ave S
(701) 232-0941

Buchholz-Mastel Construction 58104
1501 39th Ave S
(701)280-2485

Built By Ron Construction Ron Evans 58104
2624 35th Ave SW
(701)237-3418

Cameron's Customs 58104
3464 33rd St S
(701) 799-8787

Cass County Electric Cooperative 58104
4100 32nd Avenue South
(701)356-4400

Cass County Electric Cooperative 58104
4100 32nd Avenue South
(701)356-4400

Cass County Electric Cooperative 58104
4100 32nd Avenue South
(701)356-4400

Castle Realty 58104
3386 River Dr S
(701) 239-0015

Completely Home Design Center 58104
5522 36th Street South
(701)235-6171

Contemporary Builders 58104
5522 36th St S
(701) 280-1805

Contemporary Concrete Constr Don Dabbert 58104
5522 36th St S
(701)235-6740

Contemporary Electric Constr Jason Richter 58104
5522 36th St SW
(701)235-1448

D J's Handyman Service 58104
1880 6th St S
(701) 412-1120

D J's Home Maintenance & Rpr Dennis Schumacher 58104
7215 Sunnyside St
(701)282-8540

Dakota Construction 58104
3301 15th St S, Ste D
(701) 293-5485

Dakota Construction John Gunkelman 58104
3301 15th St S # D
(701)293-5485

Dan Lindquist Construction 58104
3350 Van Buren St S
(701)235-9820

Deckmasters Showroom 58104
5507 53rd Ave S
(701) 232-4001

Deckmasters/Showroom Lori Funfar 58104
5507 53rd Ave SW
(701)232-4001

Dietrich Construction LLC 58104
4151 38th St S, Ste A
(701) 540-5100

Diversified Deckworks 58104
2806 64th Ave S
(701) 271-0711

Diversified Deckworks 58104
2806 64th Ave S
(701)271-0711

Dl Jones Construction Svc LLC 58104
4225 38th St S
(701) 478-9141

Excavating Inc Fargo Tony Haider 58104
6218 53rd Ave S
(701)277-1884

F M Siding & Remodeling Doug Moszer 58104
2602 33rd Ave S
(701)235-7000

Fds Construction 58104
6617 Kensington Dr
(701)282-5823

FM Siding & Remodeling 58104
2602 33rd Ave S
(701) 235-7000

Footitt Bob Construction Inc 58104
2673 Meadow Creek Cir S
(701) 239-8125

Funfar Construction Inc 58104
4340 Timberline Dr S
(701) 232-2107

Funfar Construction Inc Charles Funfar 58104
4340 Timberline Dr S
(701)232-2107

Garden Elegance 58104
5508 53rd Avenue South
(701)282-4449

Garden Elegance 58104
5508 53rd Avenue South
(701)282-4449

Gary H Nelson Construction 58104
6206 53rd Ave S
(701) 281-2184

Gary Nelson Construction Rick Nelson 58104
6206 53rd Ave S
(701)281-2184

Gast Construction Jim Gast 58104
3357 39th St S
(701)235-3454

GAST Construction CO 58104
3410 39th St S
(701) 235-3454

Gateway Building Systems Inc Kevin Johnson 58104
3451 University Dr S
(701)293-7202

Gateway Building Systems Inc MTL Buildings - Warehouse 58104
3451 University Dr S
(701) 293-7239

GETZ Landscaping 58104
5410 53rd Ave S
(701) 232-6275

GETZ Landscaping 58104
5410 53rd Avenue South
(701)232-6275

GETZ Landscaping 58104
5410 53rd Avenue South
(701)232-6275

GFE Inc Electrical Contr Gary Fritz 58104
5930 53rd Ave S
(701)282-0998

Grant's Mechanical Inc 58104
3239 15th St S
(701) 232-8891

Grant's Mechanical Inc Grant Johnson 58104
3239 15th St S
(701)232-8891

Handy Randy's Construction 58104

(701) 232-0850

HB Sound & Light 58104
3331 University Drive South # 2
(701)235-3695

Hegland Agri-Service Inc 58104
4151 38th Street South
(701)277-8800

Hegland Agri-Service Inc 58104
4151 38th Street South
(701)277-8800

Hochhalter Building Solutions Don Hochhalter 58104
6939 Riverdale Dr
(701)281-1471

Hoiberg Construction Stacey Hoiberg 58104
1107 55th Ave S
(701)293-8420

Independent Glass 58104
4201 38th Street South
(701)281-2950

Independent Glass 58104
4201 38th Street South
(701)281-2950

Jordahl Custom Homes 58104
4832 Amber Valley Pky S
(701) 234-0404

King Electric 58104
7613 University Dr S
(701) 280-2333

King Electric Brad King 58104
7613 University Dr S
(701)280-2333

Kinzler's Painting 58104
1421 42nd Ave S
(701) 232-6536

Kinzler's Painting 58104
1421 42nd Ave S
(701)232-6536

Kroshus Landscaping Inc 58104
5518 51st Avenue South
(701)298-0468

Kroshus Landscaping Inc 58104
5518 51st Avenue South
(701)298-0468

Lamperts Yards 58104
4115 32nd Avenue South
(701)492-0292

Lamperts Yards 58104
4115 32nd Avenue South
(701)492-0292

Lamperts Yards 58104
4115 32nd Avenue South
(701)492-0292

Larry Villella Custom Homes & Remodeling 58104
4826 12th St S
(701) 371-2327

Larry Villella's Remodeling 58104
4826 12th St S
(701)371-7001

Legacy Homes LTD Colin Lovdahl 58104
4249 44th Ave S
(701)281-8226

Lindquist Dan Construction 58104
3350 Van Buren St S
(701) 235-9820

M & H Construction Inc Mike Montplaisir 58104
4825 Meadow Creek Dr S
(701)729-7767

Mastel John & Patty 58104
1501 39th Ave S
(701) 280-2485

Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
(701)232-8084

Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
(701)232-8084

Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
(701)232-8084

Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
(701)232-8084

Merritt Landscape Design 58104
3440 39th Avenue South
(701)232-8084

Metro Plumbing & Heating Co Gerald Richard 58104
8203 45th St SW
(701)235-7352

Metro Plumbing Company 58104
8203 45th Street South
(701)235-7352

Metro Plumbing Company 58104
8203 45th Street South
(701)235-7352

Metro Plumbing Company 58104
8203 45th Street South
(701)235-7352

Midwest Concrete Pumping 58104
5908 52nd Ave S
(701) 281-1802

Mike's Excavating Inc Mike Kjera 58104
8701 University Dr S
(701)306-4702

Mike's Flooring 58104
3401 University Dr S
(701)239-3344

Mike's Home Improvements 58104
3825 22nd St S
(701) 297-9314

Mike's Home Improvements Mike Devries 58104
3825 22nd St S
(701)297-9314

Minko Construction Inc 58104
3335 35th Ave S
(701) 280-1405

Moen Construction 58104
4273 44th Ave S
(701) 293-6636

Moen Construction Marty Moen 58104
4273 44th Ave S
(701)293-6636

Molony Construction 58104
520 Hackberry Dr S
(701)280-9736

Mr Spindle Inc 58104
5936 53rd Ave S
(701) 282-3445

Mr Spindle Inc 58104
5936 53rd Avenue South
(701)282-3445

Mr Spindle Inc 58104
5936 53rd Avenue South
(701)282-3445

Mr Spindle Inc 58104
5936 53rd Avenue South
(701)282-3445

North Central Construction Inc Robert Kim Buchanan 58104
3350 35th Ave SW
(701)232-0941

Northern Mechanical 58104
5932 53rd Ave S
(701) 282-6227

Northern Mechanical Dave Kosciolek 58104
5932 53rd Ave S # A
(701)282-6227

Northern Truck Equipment Corporation 58104
3475 38th Street South
(701)281-1718

Northern Truck Equipment Corporation 58104
3475 38th Street South
(701)281-1718

Northern Truck Equipment Corporation 58104
3475 38th Street South
(701)281-1718

Northland Asphalt LLC 58104
2945 40th Ave S
(701) 356-3876

Oster Ken Painting & Decorating 58104
4598 65th St S
(701) 282-5180

PKG Contracting Inc 58104
4301 University Dr S
(701) 232-3878

PKG Contracting Inc Darin Pfingsten 58104
4301 University Dr S
(701)232-3878

Platinum Home Contracting 58104
3706 Dorothea Ct S
(701) 541-3828

Power Pro Electric 58104
4212 38th Ave S
(701) 356-7761

Precision Concrete Cutters Dale Kringle 58104
5932 53rd Ave S # C
(701)280-7038

Precision Plumbing Inc Jon Hanson 58104
5155 Rose Creek Pkwy S
(701)238-1753

Proffesional Floor Installation 58104
2801 34th Ave S
(701) 730-6000

Quality Concrete Ron Stensgard 58104
4151 38th St S # C
(701)232-2418

Quality Concrete Inc 58104
4151 38th St S
(701) 232-2418

RBB Electric 58104
3955 40th Ave S
(701) 232-9220

RBB Electric Craig Solway 58104
5520 19th St S
(701)232-9220

RDO Equipment CO - Agricultural Equipment- Lawn & Garden 58104
4515 University Drive South
(701)237-6611

Reese Construction Jake Reese 58104
5170 Amber Valley Pkwy S
(701)306-6438

Rhr Construction 58104
5402 53rd Ave S, #C
(701) 277-9797

Ryland Homes 58104
6045 University Dr S
(701) 232-9508

Ryland Homes Stan Ryland 58104
6045 University Dr S
(701)232-9508

S & J Custom Homes & Finishing 58104
Po Box 9352
(701) 799-7936

S A Mechanical Inc Scott Differding 58104
5410 53rd Ave S
(701)281-9100

Samson Construction Rick Samson 58104
6706 50th Ave S
(701)277-1133

Schmit Bob & Jane 58104
3117 41st Ave S
(701) 293-6869

Seivert Quality Construction 58104
2020 E Rose Creek Pky S
(701) 241-9412

Seivert Quality Construction Bradley Seivert 58104
2020 Rose Creek Pkwy E
(701)241-9412

Stained Glass Overlay 58104
3240 15th Street South
(701)298-8626

Stained Glass Overlay 58104
3240 15th Street South
(701)298-8626

Star Masonry 58104
3743 15th St S
(701) 237-9130

Star Masonry Howard Bjerke 58104
3743 15th St S
(701)237-9130

Stellar Trenching Inc 58104
3316 42nd Ave S
(701) 232-2699

Stone Mountains Carpet Mill Outlet 58104
2551 45th St S
(701) 433-0900

Stone Mountains Carpet Mill Outlet 58104
2551 45th Street South
(701)433-0900

Strehlow Construction 58104
606 Hillside Dr
(701) 293-9645

Terry Becker Custom Homes Terry Becker 58104
3401 University Dr S
(701)239-9395

Terry Welle Construction Terry Welle 58104
3301 15th St S # E
(701)241-9157

Tri State Inspection 58104
1109 71st Ave S
(701) 297-0254

US Bearings and Drives 58104
2311 45th Street South
(701)492-0444

US Bearings and Drives 58104
2311 45th Street South
(701)492-0444

US Bearings and Drives 58104
2311 45th Street South
(701)492-0444

Visual Coordinations Etc Inc 58104
4035 40th Avenue South
(701)476-0938

Welle Terry Construction 58104
3301 15th St S, Ste E
(701) 241-9157

Wiger Electric Inc 58104
3353 River Dr S
(701) 235-1629

Wiger Electric Inc Dean Wiger 58104
3353 River Dr S
(701)235-1629

Willit's Masonry 58104
8010 Aquarius Dr
(701)281-8899

Zook-Christianson Inc 58104
3465 33rd St S
(701) 297-9629

Zook-Christianson Inc Steve Christianson 58104
3465 33rd St S
(701)297-9629

Brian Vanraden Construction Brian Van Raden 58105
PO Box 5117
(218)236-7586

D & M Roofing Co Dan Hokanson 58105
PO Box 5771
(701)237-6494

Evergreen Enterprises Inc 58105
Po Box 5643
(701)232-2451

Evergreen Enterprises Inc 58105
Po Box 5643
(701)232-2451

J Paseka Masonry Jeff Paseka 58105
PO Box 5081
(701)297-7725

Minn-KOTA Basement Systems Jack Breland 58105
PO Box 5201
(701)298-9915

Minn-Kota Basement Systems Inc 58105
Po Box 5201
(701) 298-9915

Specialized Contracting Ben Hendrickson 58105
PO Box 5785
(701)239-2547

Universal Carpet Svc Bruce George 58105
PO Box 5119
(701)232-4834

All Seasons Mechanical Bill Swangler 58106
PO Box 9273
(701)232-7099

Bob Footitt Construction Inc 58106
Po Box 7098
(701) 239-8125

Bob Footitt Construction Inc Bob Footitt 58106
PO Box 7098
(701)239-8125

Carlson Construction 58106
PO Box 10014
(701)293-7388

Clean Plumbing James Heyen 58106
PO Box 9171
(701)232-1587

Dittmer Concrete Inc Todd Dittmer 58106
PO Box 9888
(701)281-9888

Ellenson Caulking Co Roger Ellenson 58106
PO Box 9021
(701)293-9475

H 2 O Sprinkler Systems 58106
Po Box 10834
(701)293-8488

H 2 O Sprinkler Systems 58106
Po Box 10834
(701)293-8488

H 2 O Sprinkler Systems 58106
Po Box 10834
(701)293-8488

Henning's Painting & Dcrtng Duane Hennings 58106
PO Box 9232
(701)237-4303

Home Heating Reed Stigen 58106
PO Box 9587
(701)280-3400

Insealation Solutions 58106
PO Box 9976
(701)232-6763

Kelly Plumbing Inc Patrick Kelly 58106
PO Box 10162
(701)293-3769

Kochmann Brothers Homes Inc Paul Kochmann 58106
PO Box 9767
(701)235-2525

Laughlin Electric Rodney Laughlin 58106
PO Box 9551
(701)232-8131

LTP Enterprises Inc Randy Pulkrabek 58106
PO Box 9035
(701)232-8928

Martin Auger Svc Jack Martin 58106
PO Box 9052
(701)232-2039

Martin Engineering CO 58106
Po Box 9052
(701) 232-2039

Mobile Clean Truck Wash Kenny Le Noue 58106
PO Box 10534
(701)234-0950

New Creations Construction Duane Krieger 58106
PO Box 10592
(701)281-2531

Protech Contracting Services Inc 58106
Po Box 9217
(701) 235-9243

Protech Contracting Svc Inc Dale Mulvaney 58106
PO Box 9217
(701)235-9243

Quality Structures Inc John Studt 58106
PO Box 10744
(701)293-0237

Red River Drywall Inc Scott Wolf 58106
PO Box 9965
(701)282-7667

Robert Gibb & Sons Inc Jim Gibb 58106
PO Box 10188
(701)282-4400

Roger's Maintenance 58106
Po Box 11026
(701)232-6372

Roger's Maintenance 58106
Po Box 11026
(701)232-6372

Roger's Maintenance 58106
Po Box 11026
(701)232-6372

Roger's Maintenance 58106
Po Box 11026
(701)232-6372

Servpro Bill Piper 58106
PO Box 9096
(701)232-2455

SKS Construction LLP Travis Steffan 58106
PO Box 9644
(701)219-0812

Vector Construction Inc Jeff Jezzard 58106
PO Box 9769
(701)280-9697

Wildfire Products 58106
PO Box 9023
(701)277-4889

Absolute Painters Martin O'Connor 58107
PO Box 1631
(701)729-3081

Barton's Painting Svc Leroy Barton 58107
PO Box 172
(701)238-8225

Building Concepts-Architect Alan Hochhalter 58107
PO Box 669
(701)280-2091

Building Concepts-Architect Builder 58107
Po Box 669
(701) 280-2091

C & L Plumbing Walter Lee Gray 58107
PO Box 986
(701)235-6741

Curtis Construction Co Russ Handegard 58107
PO Box 2068
(701)282-8652

Deck Builders Brian Jacobsen 58107
PO Box 102
(701)729-5590

Don Engebretson Construction Limited 58107
Po Box 15
(701) 237-4560

Engebretson Construction Co Dan Engebretson 58107
PO Box 15
(701)237-4560

Gary & Son Electric Svc Inc Gary Kvidera 58107
PO Box 95
(701)232-0555

Home Improvement Store Doug Halberson 58107
PO Box 502
(701)239-9490

Industrial Builders Inc 58107
Po Box 406
(701) 282-4977

Industrial Builders Inc Paul Diederich 58107
PO Box 406
(701)282-4977

Jet-Way Multiple Svc Kurt Gifford 58107
PO Box 1498
(701)388-0210

K & L Construction 58107
2704 5th Ave S, #C
(218) 233-3054

K M Tile Inc Mark Belsly 58107
PO Box 1043
(701)361-1689

Northern Waterworks Supply 58107
Po Box 1070
(701)293-5511

Northern Waterworks Supply 58107
Po Box 1070
(701)293-5511

Northern Waterworks Supply 58107
Po Box 1070
(701)293-5511

Olander Contracting Co Barry Olander 58107
PO Box 1026
(701)232-6716

PETROGOLD SERVICES CORPORATION 58107
PO BOX 1904
(320) 260-1748

Precision Painting Jeffrey A Lueck 58107
PO Box 784
(701)491-0131

Quantum Associates Inc Terry Shiers 58107
PO Box 646
(701)297-0883

Red River Basement Repair Jared Larson 58107
PO Box 2042
(701)491-0781

Specialized Landscape & Design 58107
Po Box 1412
(218)287-5744

Specialized Landscape & Design 58107
Po Box 1412
(218)287-5744

Thrifty Services Alvina Newman 58107
PO Box 766
(701)235-6664

Tony Eckert & Sons Roger Eckert 58107
PO Box 948
(701)282-9225

Vacuum Central 58107
Po Box 57
(701)238-4594

Valley Green Lawn & Air Care 58107
820 9th Street North
(701)729-5419

Valley Green Lawn & Air Care 58107
820 9th Street North
(701)729-5419

Valley Green Lawn & Air Care 58107
820 9th Street North
(701)729-5419

Valley Green Lawn & Air Care 58107
820 9th Street North
(701)729-5419

Wanzek Construction Inc Leo Wanzek 58107
PO Box 2019
(701)282-6171

Waters Construction 58107
Po Box 1105
(701) 280-2774

Waters Construction Bob Waters 58107
PO Box 1105
(701)280-2774

Wrigley Mechanical Inc Howard Wrigley 58107
PO Box 1516
(701)277-8570

Anderson Hardwood Floors 58108
Po Box 2345
(701) 239-6079

Anderson Hardwood Floors Pete Anderson 58108
PO Box 2345
(701)239-6079

Cornerstone Specialties 58108
Po Box 2251
(701) 729-9991

Cornerstone Specialties Gary Orth 58108
PO Box 2251
(701)729-9991

Lunde Construction 58108
Po Box 2191
(701)232-6547

Lunde Construction 58108
Po Box 2191
(701)232-6547

Lunde Construction David Lunde 58108
PO Box 2191
(701)232-6547

Rod's Electric Co Rod Schroeder 58108
PO Box 2422
(701)232-7143

Seamless International Inc Sharon Haarstad 58108
PO Box 2426
(701)237-2366

Simonson Lumber Company 58108
PO Box 2247
(701)232-3281

Simonson Lumber Company 58108
PO Box 2247
(701)232-3281

Simonson Lumber Company 58108
PO Box 2247
(701)232-3281

Viking Heating & Air Cond Brad Johnson 58108
PO Box 2832
(701)239-8359

Air Mechanical Inc Todd Sjothun 58109
PO Box 8866
(701)234-9596

Apple Electric Inc Rod Schaffer 58109
PO Box 6618
(701)234-0508

B C Electric Inc Ken Calkins 58109
PO Box 6428
(701)232-8681

F M Electric Richard Pross 58109
PO Box 8055
(701)232-4214

F M Mechanical Steve Mitchell 58109
PO Box 8183
(701)234-9261

FM Mechanical 58109
Po Box 8183
(701) 234-9261

Gene Construction 58109
PO Box 8381
(701)478-1998

Minko Construction Inc Gerald Bierdeman 58109
PO Box 6559
(701)280-1405

Pro-Lawn 58109
Po Box 8266
(701)293-0733

Pro-Lawn 58109
Po Box 8266
(701)293-0733

Williams Co Construction Inc Glenn T Williams 58109
PO Box 6405
(701)293-0740

Williams Company Construction Inc 58109
Po Box 6405
(701) 293-0740

R & R Hardwood Floors Inc 83702
117 23rd Street North
(208)377-5563

R & R Hardwood Floors Inc 83702
117 23rd Street North
(208)377-5563





Landscaping services and garden centers nearby:


Woodley Construction Supply Inc
115 4 Street
Kuntz & Sons Trucking & Construction
5304 East Main Avenue
Lon's Bobcat
704 South Main Avenue
Clifford's Service
660 2nd St S
Mandan Plumbing & Heating Plumbing
116 1/2 West Main Street
Dean's Landscaping & Nursery
18125 210th Drive
Cashway Building Center
Highway 12 East
Mac's Inc
1309 Business Loop East
Soil Service Center Agri-Valley
Highway 44 South
Surplus Center Inc
Highway 81 North
E & T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
Pelton Tree Surgery
3362 105th Avenue Southwest
Do-Mor Inc
2311 3rd Street Southeast
Strata Corporation - Block & Masonry Division- Ready-Mixed Concrete Divi
1625 North 36th Street
Farm & Home Supply
323 Main Street
Magi Touch Carpet-Furniture-Drapery
800 West SWeet Avenue
Camas Mindak Inc
800 1st Street East
Conlins Furniture
909 45th Street South
Target Roofing
314 5th Avenue South
Pelton Landscaping & Nursery
RR 2 Box 136
Orchard Michael Studio
910 Main Avenue
Decorating Concepts
2534 17th Avenue South
Dakota-Montana Hardware Inc
10 26th Street East
Mr Gutter & Contracting
14129 Highway 2


Hardware stores nearby:


Lisbon True Value
406 Main Street
Bearings & Drives Inc
235 Airport Road
Marv's Our Own Hardware
110 W Main St
Ellendale True Value
139 Main Street
Air Hydraulic Systems Inc
1517 Main Avenue
Dakota Sales
500 Highway 13 West
ABC Seamless
1316 South 20th Street
Sharp Services
102 Eugene Avenue
Keller's Hardware Hank
801 Main Street
United States Seamless of Western North Dakota
410 West Villard Street
Barnes Distribution
3017 11th Avenue North
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
Tool Warehouse Inc
127 Main Avenue West
Farmers Union Oil CO
105 4th Avenue Southwest
Lon's Hardware & Rental Inc
Main Street
Century Siding & Windows Inc
Leingang Century Sid
Do It Best
Felton Avenue
H 2 O Inc
3900 North Washington Street
Acme Electric
3840 East Rosser Avenue
Bonn's True Value
102 Main Avenue East
Mac's Inc
1309 Business Loop East
Paschke Heating Cooling
3242 4th Avenue South
Gambles Store
508 Main Avenue
Northern States Supply
1226 38th Street N Ind Park





Harvard construction law videos:




Check out home improvement related eBooks. Simply click on a book you would like to view.

energy efficient homes green construction building your own greenhouse going green energy greener homes home security exposed home improvement made easy how to build perfect fences

Check out the blog:






West Fargo 🏡 Roofing HVAC Remodeling Painting Electrical Plumbing Roofers Fencing Landscaping