19 July 19 | 24h service in Minot because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Minot

Feel free to get the job done today in Minot by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






300 Inc
Kerry Holen, 3121 50th St SE
(701)837-8851
4-U Septic Svc
Mark Hofer, 3261 County Road 19 S
(701)839-4705
A & D Painting
Dennis Roerick, 22 7th St SW
(701)852-8235
A A Painting
Jim Odegard, 625 15th St SE # 141
(701)852-9281
A Plus Maintenance
Clemence Wolf, 2720 68th St NW
(701)838-5920
A-1 Evans Septic Tank Svc
Shandon Varty, PO Box 555
(701)852-5103
A-1 Security Storage
6110 US-2
(701) 833-8520
A-Ok Lawn Service
5110 Highway 2 East Lot D17
(701)839-8051
AAA Heating & Sheet Metal Incorporated
3451 55th St Se
(701) 839-6505
Aasen's Landscaping Inc
2604 Valley St
(701) 838-4332
ABC Seamless Steel Siding
1316 20th Avenue Southwest
(701) 774-2100
Abel Builders Inc
Linda Abel, 1913 24th St SW
(701)838-9258
ACB Construction
Alan Bulow, 2616 6th St NW
(701)837-9051
Acme Electric Tool Crib
525 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-2263
Acme Tool Crib
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)720-5409
Action Cleaning Service
316 14th Ave SW
(701) 839-0703
Aggregate Construction Inc
2015 6th St SE
(701) 852-2343
Air Clear Magic City Power Vac
Jim Pross, PO Box 2105
(701)839-5791
All R Builders
Rick Brekke, 712 9th St NE
(701)838-2558
All Season Heating & Air Cond
Randy Bertsch, 36 3rd St NE
(701)852-6826
All Season Heating & Air Conditioning
36 3rd St NE
(701) 852-6826
All Seasons Siding Windows
Todd Mehlhoff, 1204 18th Ave SW
(701)852-0567
All State Contracting
7701 66th Ave SE
(701) 624-2175
All-State Contracting
7701 66th Ave SE
(701)624-2175
Anderson Dry Wall
David Anderson, 707 8th Ave NE
(701)852-4604
Anderson Wade Whitty & Larson PC
720 Western Ave, Ste 101
(701) 852-4850
Anderson's Handyman Svc
Steven L Anderson, 110 12th Ave NE
(701)838-1251
Andrew's Decorating
Andrew Szichak, 911 63rd Ave NE
(701)839-6716
Architectural Concepts
1011 Valley View Dr
(701) 852-8697
B & B Ground Maintenance
Po Box 1101
(701)833-9265
B & J Plumbing & Heating
Bruce W Gabel, 1325 27th St SE # 404
(701)852-3109
Barry's Excavating
Barry Schlosser, 7021 County Road 19 S
(701)624-5757
Bechtold Paving Inc
Larrel Berg, 5140 Highway 2 E
(701)852-1634
Beede Enterprises Inc
Scorr Beede, 400 24th Ave NW
(701)852-1285
Bennie's Cycle and Salvage
30 1st Street Northeast
(701)852-0874
Bergan Building Improvements
Jamie Bergan, 905 4th Ave NW
(701)837-0618
Bob's Maintenance & Remodeling
Bob Braun, 515 3rd St NE
(701)838-6222
Bob's Maintenance and Remodeling
515 3rd St NE
(701) 838-6222
Boger & Son Super Vac
3401 1st St SE
(701) 838-2265
Boyce's Plumbing & Heating
Loren Boyce, 1611 18th St SE
(701)838-9555
Braun Painting
Timothy Braun, 1325 27th St SE # 709
(701)839-8935
Brothers Construction
Bernard Beeter, 3001 2nd St SE
(701)839-4501
Bruns Drywall
Duane Bruns, 7700 54th Ave NW
(701)852-4805
C & C Plumbing & Heating
Donald Cartier, 3808 Burdick Expy E
(701)852-8464
C & J Builders
717 27th St SE
(701) 838-1124
C & J Builders Inc
Clair Evenson, 717 27th St SE
(701)838-1124
Carpet Garage Mill Outlet
1500 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)839-4416
Castle Construction
905 1st Ave NW
(701) 839-8502
CDS Sales & Service
516 37th Avenue Southwest
(701)838-3108
Cenex of Minot
215 Central Avenue East
(701)852-2501
Central Home Inspections
Po Box 1622
(701) 839-4167
Chester's Stained Art Glass
903 Burdick Expressway West
(701)852-6487
Choice Builders
1704 Terrace Ct
(701) 838-7749
Clean Tech
Lynn H Gravos, 505 31st Ave SW
(701)839-8811
Conklin Products
212 S Broadway
(701) 837-1970
Connole & Somerville Htg & Ac
308 4th Ave NE
(701) 839-8439
Connole & Somerville Plumbing
Daryl Somerville, 308 4th Ave NE
(701)839-7944
Coughlin Construction Co
John Coughlin, PO Box 1273
(701)852-3401
Coughlin Construction Shop
Perry Behles, 605 37th Ave SE
(701)839-4524
Craft Builders Inc
Pat Kraft, 4205 Burdick Expy E
(701)852-5555
Creekwood Construction
John Beaulac, 401 24th Ave NW
(701)839-5728
Curt Rostad Painting
Curtis Rostad, 1020 8th St SE
(701)839-5426
Cymbaluk Management Corporation
1201 South Broadway
(701)852-1233
D & H Enterprises
1708 46th St SE
(701)833-4194
D Hight Builders
Darrell Hight, 213 10th Ave SE
(701)839-2895
D L Enterprise & Construction
Virginia Lawson, 4100 Highway 52 S
(701)838-1650
Dakota Concrete Construction
Wayne L Johnson, PO Box 2123
(701)852-2533
Dakota Concrete Construction Inc
2311 Elk Drive
(701) 852-2533
Dakota Country Builders
PO Box 249
(701)833-8070
Dakota Fence
1915 20th Ave SE
(701) 852-6263
Dakota Flat Track
Bill Burke, 5820 Highway 2 E
(701)839-1817
Dakota Home Inspection
1111 6th St SW
(701) 839-9411
Dakota Outerwear
Doyle Roe, 203 72nd Ave NE
(701)839-8455
Dakota Terrace 1
3205 10th St SW
(701) 838-6443
Dakota Terrace I
Peggi Mc Ilroy, 3205 10th St SW
(701)838-6443
Dan's Plumbing & Heating Inc
Bob Scott, 527 30th St NW
(701)838-5173
Davidson Construction
Clay Burns, 5400 29th Ave SE
(701)838-1768
Davidson Construction - Clay Burns
1098 29th Ave SE
(701) 838-1768
Davison- Donald L Architect - RES
1709 Terrace Ct
(701) 839-3579
Delzer's Construction/Excvtng
1200 54th St NW
(701)838-8340
Deneschuk Homes Limited
3105 S Broadway
(701) 839-0880
Deneschuk Homes LTD
Steve Axness, 3105 S Broadway
(701)839-0880
Design & Decor
415 Main Street South
(701)839-6751
Designs in Stone
321 11th Avenue Southeast
(701)852-0775
Dig It Up Backhoe Svc
Travis Bohl, 800 163rd Ave SE
(701)722-3315
DL Enterprise Construction
4100 Highway 52 S
(701) 838-1650
Double A Painting
1625 46th St SE
(701) 852-9281
Down Under Excavating
Kevin Larson, 8011 County Road 15 W
(701)838-9660
E & T Appliance Repair Inc
316 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)838-9641
Earthmovers Inc
Russ Gohl, 3401 7th Ave SE
(701)852-4560
Earthmovers Incorporated
3401 7th Ave Se
(701) 852-4560
Ebert Concrete
Bob Ebert, 415 Misty Glen Ln
(701)839-1888
Eisenzimmer Painting
Bob Eisenzimmer, 1520 6th St SW
(701)838-2989
Electric Service Co
Ron Burckhard, 2112 Highway 2 And 52 W
(701)852-4512
Ernie's Concrete Construction
Ernie Mock, PO Box 864
(701)852-4848
Ernie's Concrete Construction Inc
908 42nd St SE
(701) 839-0547
Excavating Inc
5820 US-2
(701) 839-1817
Excel Improvements Inc
Steve Haberman, 225 14th Ave SE
(701)852-8648
Fastenal CO
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-7566
Feist Construction Inc
Daniel L Feist, 1415 21st Ave NW
(701)852-1261
Forced Air Heating & Air Cond
Ron Hovda, PO Box 561
(701)839-4142
Forced Air Heating & Sheet Metal
5650 9th St SE
(701) 839-4142
Forsberg Homes Inc
Dale Forsberg, 1433 Cottonwood Ave
(701)838-9342
Fugelseth Masonry Inc
Jerry Olson, 2308 20th Ave SW
(701)852-6782
Future Builders Incorporated
3108 South Broadway Street
(701) 838-1818
Gandrud Drywall
Milford Gandrud, 1800 12th St NW
(701)839-6139
Gefroh Electric
Myron Gefroh, 504 27th St NW
(701)838-0216
Gene's Floor Covering
Gene Kraft, 3415 47th St SE
(701)839-8389
General Housing
Todd Rosemore, 1615 46th St SE
(701)839-6625
Goebel Raingutter & Constr
Larry Goebel, 2325 8th St NW
(701)838-3300
Goldade Construction
Tim Goldade, 113 16th St NW
(701)838-7335
Gourmet Chef
122 Main Street South
(701)839-8928
Gowan Rain Gutter
Dave Gowan, 2405 13th St SE
(701)839-3716
Gravel Products Inc
3000 Highway 52 S
(701)852-8475
Green Thumb Greenhouse
Country Club Road
(701)852-4545
Groves Heating & Air Cond
Wade Groves, 8721 11th Ave SE
(701)852-1999
GRS Greenberg Roofing CO
401 39th St SE
(701) 838-5945
GRS/Greenberg Roofing Co
Ned Jackson, PO Box 67
(701)838-5945
Harmon AutoGlass
1122 S Broadway
(701)852-3741
Haugen's Trenching Service
6900 28th Ave SE
(701) 852-2398
Haugen's Trenching Svc
Ardell Haugen, 6900 28th Ave SE
(701)852-2398
Helgeson Plumbing & Heating
Gaylen R Helgeson, 2421 Blake Rd
(701)852-2819
Herslip Construction Inc
Ken Herslip, 300 3rd Ave SW # C2
(701)852-6303
Hight Construction
PO Box 458
(701)839-5819
Hight Construction - Jay & Laverne Hight
2408 Burdick Expy E
(701) 839-5819
Hight D Builders
213 10th Ave SE
(701) 839-2895
Hildre Construction
9601 42nd St SE
(701)721-0940
Himmerick Electric
Gayle Himmerick, 1601 Centennial St
(701)838-0551
His Electric Inc
9 Central Ave E
(701) 721-2204
Historical Painting & Hardwood
4104 4th Ave NW
(701)852-3872
Historical Painting & Hardwood Floor Refinishing
4101 4th Ave NW
(701) 852-3872
Holm Construction
Mike Holm, 1803 Terrace Ct
(701)838-9306
Holmes Electric Co
William Brunner, 2626 Valley St
(701)852-4445
Hoskin Construction
Raymond Hoskin, 426 5th St NW
(701)852-1120
Howie's Lawn Tree & Snow Service
Po Box 264
(701)838-0244
Hunter Construction
Tom Hunter, 4500 County Road 15 W
(701)852-6281
HUSO John R
1301 4th St NE
(701) 839-6929
HUWE
2799 13th St SE
(701) 839-6244
Interiors Plus
1021 20th Avenue Southwest Suite 113
(701)838-6476
J & D Home Improvement
James Lervik, 421 20th St NW
(701)852-6546
J & D Refrigeration Inc
John Huso, 1301 4th St NE
(701)839-6929
J R's Mobile Home Svc
James Ross, 6505 54th Ave SE
(701)839-8765
Jack Monument Company
321 11th Avenue Southeast
(701)839-1463
Jeff's Building & Remodeling
Jeff Meyer, 2013 Central Ave W
(701)838-1511
Jesperson Excavating Inc
Daren Jespersen, 800 31st Ave SE # 815
(701)833-6063
Jessen's Roofing
Don Jessen, PO Box 6040
(701)838-2687
Jim Goldade's Painting & Paper
Jim Goldade, 1325 27th St SE # 412
(701)838-8068
Jim's Painting & Paperhanging
Jim Carr, 1933 3rd St NW
(701)839-6832
Jo Anne Johnson Contracting
Joanne Johnson, PO Box 1332
(701)852-6633
Johnson Roofing Siding & Gttrs
Bruce Johnson, PO Box 794
(701)323-7866
Jordon's Paint Patrol
Jordon Johnson, 1 19th Ave SE
(701)837-0502
Jussero Duane Custom Landscaping
2317 19th St SW
(701) 721-3803
Just For You
Justin Garberg, 1212 Valley View Dr
(701)852-8804
K & B Insulation
605 4th Ave NE
(701)852-7639
Kadrmas Lee & Jackson
1810 4th Ave NW
(701) 839-3383
Keller Paving & Landscaping
1820 Highway 2 Byp E
(701) 852-5030
Kemper Construction CO
320 7th St NW
(701) 838-1733
Kevin's Plumbing & Heating
Kevin Howard, 1815 17th Ave SE
(701)852-8808
Kipp's Heating & Air
10 21st Ave SE
(701) 838-8825
Kipp's Heating & Air Inc
Kipp Jenson, 10 21st Ave SE
(701)838-8825
Klimpel Excavating
1900 Parkside Dr SW
(701) 838-4406
Klimple Excavating
Mike Klimple, PO Box 157
(701)838-4406
Klimple Tree Service
Po Box 236
(701)852-9783
Kraft Pat H-Craft Builders Inc
4205 Burdick Expy E
(701) 852-5555
L & S Landscape Maintenance Services
801 30th Street Northwest
(701)833-9917
Lafarge Corp
Myron Vanbruggen, 1230 18th St SW
(701)852-8163
Larson Electric
1629 Burdick Expy W
(701) 852-4188
Larson Electric Inc
Bruce Krebsbach, 1629 Burdick Expy W
(701)852-4188
Leingang Home Center
2010 2nd St SE
(701) 852-6357
Leingang Siding & Window Inc
Sid Belzer, 2010 2nd St SE
(701)852-6357
Lenco Construction
Allen Lenertz, 3205 4th St SW
(701)858-9742
Leroy's Home Improvements
Leroy H Smestad, 3819 Main St S
(701)838-0704
Liberty Construction
John Nutt, 323 6th St NE
(701)838-2263
Lite Form Of Minot LLC
Bob Ebert, 4215 Burdick Expy E
(701)852-9012
Loren Weishaar Painting
Loren Weishaar, 2604 Crescent Dr
(701)838-1180
Lowe's Garden Center
1620 4th Avenue Northwest
(701)838-2868
M & S Sheet Metal
328 20th Ave SE
(701) 852-1491
Mac's Construction Inc
Ron Undlin, 114 7th Ave SE
(701)838-6474
Mackley Construction Co
Larry A Hatchard, 2808 Burdick Expy E
(701)838-0010
Magic City Improvement
Dirk Miller, 7950 Highway 2 E # 108
(701)839-3875
Magic City Lumber Inc
225 Maple Street
(701)838-3657
Main Electric Construction Inc
Don Torgrimson, PO Box 936
(701)852-3315
Maintenance Plus Inc
6807 27th Ave NW
(701) 838-4504
Maintenance Plus Incorporated
311 21st St Nw
(701) 838-4504
Mariner's Septic Tank Svc
7521 County Road 15 W
(701)839-1135
Mattson Construction Co
Kevin Mattson, 4321 Burdick Expy E
(701)852-3293
Mayer
1711 12th St SW
(701) 838-8401
Mayer Electric Inc
Clayton Mayer, PO Box 6068
(701)838-8401
Mel's Concrete Construction
Mel Geiger, 1005 Main St N
(701)838-7784
Mike Keaveny Painting
Mike Keaveny, 1005 5th Ave NW
(701)838-0506
Miller Painting & Contracting
Perry F Miller, 303 6th St NE
(701)839-7498
Miller Sheet Metal
3808 Burdick Expy E
(701) 852-4328
Milt's Mobile Home Svc
Milton Bowen, 2300 Hwy 2 And 52 W
(701)852-4390
Mindt Construction
Bryan Mindt, 2300 20th Ave SE
(701)839-1624
Mindt Construction Incorporated
2300 20th Ave SE
(701) 839-1624
Minot Builders Supply Assn
Robert Pope, PO Box 1288
(701)852-1301
Minot Builders Supply Association
2626 Burdick Expressway East
(701)852-1301
Minot Construction - Rod Haugen
3125 47th St SE
(701) 852-6614
Minot Construction-Rod Haugen
Rod Haugen, 3125 47th St SE
(701)852-6614
Minot Electric Co
Roger Larson, 18 3rd St NE
(701)852-0551
Minot Electric Inc
18 3rd St NE
(701) 839-4573
Minot Excavating
309 3rd St NW
(701) 838-4737
Minot Heating & Cooling
524 37th Ave SW
(701)838-3566
Minot Heating & Sheet Metal Co
524 37th Ave SW
(701) 838-3566
Minot Lumber & Hardware CO
204 20th Avenue Southeast
(701)852-3151
Minot Paving CO Inc
3200 4th Ave NW
(701) 852-0558
Minot Plumbing & Heating Co
524 37th Ave SW
(701)838-8612
Mock Excavating & Concrete
Dennis Mock, 16650 100th St SW
(701)722-3575
Mock Excavating & Concrete Construction - Chris
16650 100th St SW
(701) 720-3576
Monarch Products CO
1300 15th Street Northwest
(701)852-0307
Montana-Dakota Utilities CO
1130 20th Ave SW
(701) 857-6813
Mowbray & Son Plumbing & Htng
Harry W Mowbray, 328 20th Ave SE
(701)852-1491
MUUS Lumber & Hardware
2700 Burdick Expressway East
(701)852-4038
Muus Maintenance & Constr
Patrick Muus, 1115 14th St NW
(701)837-0128
National Home & Building Inspections
8 20th Ave SE
(701) 839-5945
National Quality Inspection
2001 8th Ave SE
(701) 857-6007
Nelson & Sons Inc
2900 South Broadway
(701)838-3428
Nester- Richard V Architect - RES
2325 13th St SE
(701) 838-0154
Niess Enterprises
Peter Niess, PO Box 1057
(701)857-6366
Nitro-Green Lawn & Tree Care
Po Box 115
(701)852-8578
Nodak Contracting
2311 W 2 & 52 S
(701)839-0275
Norstegaard Electric
Marlin Norstegaard, 2052 14th St NW
(701)839-6248
North Central Service Heating-&-Cooling Fireplaces
515 31st Ave SW
(701) 839-1889
North Central Svc Heating
Michael Hauf, 515 31st Ave SW
(701)852-1948
Northern Plumbing & Heating
David Bergo, 2 7th St NW
(701)839-7247
Northland Roofing
Robert Pister, PO Box 1161
(701)839-1386
Northstar Steel Inc
Al Schall, 616 37th Ave SW
(701)852-3744
Northwest Building Improvement
Larry Eidsness, 818 20th Ave SW
(701)852-2111
Northwestern Electric
1314 1st St SE
(701) 852-0324
Northwestern Electric Inc
Paul Bretheim, PO Box 1058
(701)852-0324
Novak's
3918 13th Street Northeast
(701)838-4483
Nu-Tec Industrial Inc
Ron Balzer, PO Box 2191
(701)838-8842
Orheim-Alm Construction
3205 4th Ave NW
(701)839-1413
Panasuk Drywall
Gary Panasuk, 208 13th St SW
(701)839-0704
Peak Electric Inc
9400 72nd St SE
(701)722-5516
Perma-Crete
4215 Burdick Expy E
(701) 852-9012
Peterson Electric Inc
Gary Peterson, 9800 72nd St SE
(701)722-3687
Pfeifer Construction Co
Francis Pfeifer, PO Box 1335
(701)839-6966
Pfeifer Construction CO - Pfeifer Frances
1355 Tuxedo Rd
(701) 839-6966
Pietsch Construction
Dale Pietsch, 11202 Highway 83 S
(701)722-3306
Post Construction
Conley Post, 3005 Valley St
(701)839-5386
Power Vac By Steam Brothers
PO Box 578
(701)839-5466
Prairie Truck Equipment
2907 4th Street Southwest
(701)838-7439
Precision Plus Construction
Derek Undhjem, 1500 72nd St SE
(701)578-0655
Preferred Floor Covering
2220 63rd Street Northwest
(701)837-0924
Prolawn
11401 30th Street Southwest
(701)722-3358
Quality Landscaping
915 11th St NW
(701) 839-5016
Quality Plumbing
John Martinson, 1301 Robert St
(701)839-7206
Quality Plumbing & Heating
1301 Robert St
(701) 839-7206
Quality Siding & Window Inc
Wayne Dalen, 1305 18th Ave NW
(701)839-0840
Quality Siding and Windows Inc
1305 18th Ave NW
(701) 839-0840
R & K Contractors
5700 US-2
(701) 838-3011
R & K Contractors Inc
H Bruce Kaylor, 5700 Highway 2 E
(701)838-3011
R & K Contractors Incorporated
5700 US-2 BUS
(701) 838-3011
R & L Remodeling-Construction
909 43rd St SE
(701) 240-7975
R & M Painting & Woodworking
Rod Emly, 5 Oak Dr
(701)839-1917
R & M Painting and Woodworking
5 Oak Dr
(701) 839-1917
R & M Painting and Woodworking - Shop
3324 4th Ave SE
(701) 839-3766
R & P Insulation
Rick Hovde, 1201 46th Ave NE
(701)852-9061
R & R Stump & Tree Removal
1616 2nd Street Southeast
(701)838-2131
R B Construction
Ronald Burgard, 9 23rd St NW
(701)839-3201
Ralph's Plumbing & Heating Inc
Ralph Martin, 612 Burdick Expy E
(701)838-1435
Randy Lee & Sons Building
2101 3rd St NW # 612
(701)838-7740
Ready Builders Inc
Stacey Abel, 605 31st Ave SW
(701)839-0149
Real Builders Inc
1715 12th St SW
(701) 839-4328
Refrigeration Equipment CO Inc
2000 8th Ave SE
(701) 852-2101
Richards Refrigeration Service
5 13th Ave SE
(701) 839-4768
RMJ Northland Construction
Robert Johnson, 920 15th Ave SE
(701)720-4748
Rob's Carpet Installations
Rob Christianson, 1435 10th St SW
(701)837-1026
Rolac Contracting Inc
Ronald Lacount, 1800 Valley St
(701)839-6525
Ron's Heating & A/C
105 25th St SW
(701) 838-5387
Ron's Heating & Air Cond
Ron Opozda, 400 5th Ave NE
(701)838-5387
Rostad Curt Painting
1020 8th St SE
(701) 839-5426
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
Eric Butz, 5 22nd St SW
(701)838-1661
Schlager Concrete
Dave Humphreys, PO Box 1421
(701)838-8110
Schmeichel Construction
202 1/2 Maple St
(701)838-8970
Schmidt Chester D
903 Burdick Expressway West
(701)852-6487
Schultz Electric Inc
Charles Schultz, 412 25th St NW
(701)838-4208
Sears Roebuck and CO - Retail Store- Appliances
Dakota Square Mall
(701)857-1226
Sebby's Inc
1839 South Broadway
(701)852-0335
Semmens Painting
Tom Semmens, 4000 33rd Ave SE
(701)720-9182
Servicemaster of Minot
1925 20th Ave SE
(701) 839-2239
Simensen Plumbing & Heating
Kenn Simensen, PO Box 1964
(701)839-1610
Snap On Tools Dealer-Gary Zietz
1631 Main Street South
(701)240-1971
Souris River Contracting
Jim Carroll, PO Box 814
(701)838-1972
Souris River Designs & Home Improvement
2819 S Broadway
(701) 852-7605
Southside Storage
6821 4th St SW
(701) 852-8862
STAX Electric Inc
400 Maple St
(701) 838-5078
Steam Bro Proff Clean Restor
701 4th Ave Ne
(701) 839-5466
Steen Construction & Associates Inc
Po Box 356
(701) 852-1816
Stein Construction Inc
5112 U.S. 2
(701) 852-5029
Stone Crafters
2900 South Broadway
(701)837-9419
Strata Block & Masonry Division
2311 West 2 & 52 Bypass South
(701)839-6644
Strata Corporation - Block & Masonry Division
Elk Drive
(701) 839-6644
Struksnes Construction CO Inc
4905 Highway 2 E
(701) 852-3202
Superstall Ceramic Tile
Steve Nush, 209 8th Ave SE
(701)839-2071
Swanson Electric
Donald Swanson, 404 12th Ave NE
(701)852-5151
Swanston Equipment Corp
2219 West 2 & 52 Bypass
(701) 837-9901
Swanston Equipment Corporation
2219 Highway 2 And 52 West
(701)837-9901
Target Roofing
612 4th Ave NE
(701) 838-4482
Target Roofing Inc
Leroy Turnquist, 612 4th Ave NE
(701)838-4482
Ted's Plumbing & Heating
Ted Handeland, 434 1st Ave NW
(701)838-3283
Todd's Drywall
Todd Helseth, 1225 8th St NW # 7
(701)852-8698
Tollefson's Carpetland
2100 S Broadway
(701) 852-1296
Tom's Carpet Installation
Tom Welpikol, 209 13th Ave SE
(701)839-4345
Tool Crib of the North
700 20th Avenue Southwest
(701)839-2263
Torno Delton J Architect
2705 4th Ave NW
(701) 852-4178
Torno- Delton J Architect - RES
814 24th Ave SW
(701) 839-2284
Total Electric
Doug Hamnes, PO Box 2006
(701)839-0404
Trailblazer Tree Service
900 25th Street Northwest
(701)838-3010
Travel Construction
408 19th Street Northwest
(701)839-4954
True Value
1835 16th Street Southwest
(701)839-0659
Vicky Haider Designs
2601 62nd St SE
(701)838-1824
Weathermen Inc
36 1st St NE
(701) 852-1744
Weishaar Loren Painting & Decorating
2604 Crescent Dr
(701) 838-1180
Western Steel & Plumbing Inc
2101 Burdick Expy W
(701) 852-4035
Western Wilbert Vault CO
1300 15th St NW
(701) 852-0307
Wheeler Contracting Inc
321 66th Ave SW
(701) 852-5584
Wurgler's Painting Inc
Elsie Wurgler, 1600 Parkside Dr
(701)839-4896
Your Visions
Daniel J Reinhard, 1121 43rd St SE
(701)852-8768
Zietz Gary C
1631 Main Street South
(701)839-3901
Zimmerman Contracting
7601 Highway 52 S
(701)624-5681






Contractors near me in Minot 58701