14 October 19 | 24h service in Akron with great care and enthusiasm.

We promise to guide you today.
Get the job done today.




Make your home great again for family and kids.

electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 44319 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

Trusted since 1998.


We promise to reach out to you within 60 minutes and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
schema(,10)
Akron 44319 01 October: "they treat us like family every time, we got free quotes and they started the same day,
more than affordable" ---- John Morgan, President Morgan Properties


experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure. Trusted by 97,500+ homeowners since 1998.
My zip code (for accurate free quotes in Akron)
and you can call me back

and you can get in touch with me at







McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









84 Lumber CO
1111 Brittain Road
(330)794-8712
A & E Repair
2305 27th St Sw
(330) 524-3083
A & K Roofing Co
Patrick Armstrong, 409 Brewer Ave
(330)798-9489
A & R Mechanical
Ron Schwaben, 1235 Firestone Pkwy
(330)762-4740
A 1 Painting
Mike Short, 849 Grant St
(330)459-3620
A B Comfort Heating & Cooling
Victor Mick, 2054 Delaware Ave # B
(330)733-8714
A Better Job Home Improvement
761 Eva Walk
(330) 706-8799
A C & R Heating & Cooling
Terry Webb, 540 Evans Ave
(330)434-5608
A C Machine Inc
George Seefdorf, 1565 Massillon Rd
(330)733-9588
A C'S Drywall
5186 N Hametown Rd
(330) 825-3273
A Crano Excavating Co Inc
Ray Riter, 1505 Industrial Pkwy
(330)630-1115
A Home PC Repair Company

(330) 753-8303
A J & S Concrete Inc
1793 Krumroy Rd
(330)733-8012
A Mittiga Construction Inc
Al Mittiga, 795 Evans Ave
(330)434-8563
A New View Window CO
1185 Doralee Drive
(330) 724-0660
A Plus Custom Exteriors
1889 Triplett Blvd
(330) 733-1316
A R Lockhart Construction Co
A R Lockhart, 1580 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330)923-0308
A R P Motors Water Hauling
1282 Starlight Dr
(330) 785-0777
A To Z Builders
1335 Goodyear Blvd
(330) 733-7131
A To Z Concrete & Excavation
Brian Walleen, 1726 Massillon Rd
(330)784-7515
A To Zoff Heating & Air
Bob Zofchak, 1105 Canton Rd
(330)733-7221
A To Zoff Heating & Air Cond
Fred Zofchack, 1105 Canton Rd
(330)676-1144
A To ZOFF Heating & Air Conditioning
1105 Canton Rd
(330) 733-7221
A Z Builders
81 E Archwood Ave
(330)773-1181
A-1 Concrete Leveling Inc
John F Rasnack, 388 S Main St
(330)253-2227
A-1 Dreamscapes
2406 Briner Avenue
(330)794-8878
A-1 Painting
494 Kling St
(330)376-6786
A-AA Rick's Rooter
Rick Williams, PO Box 26852
(330)798-0658
A-Z Builders
81 E Archwood Ave
(330) 773-1181
Aaron's Pump & Well Svc
Tom Maxwelkl, 4034 Manchester Rd
(330)658-5460
ABC Drain & Plumbing
Sandra Williams, 1408 Grant St
(330)773-5002
ABC Roofing
1510 Massillon Rd
(330)431-8279
ABC Supply CO Inc
1320 Starlight Drive
(330)785-7000
Abracadabra Painting
1115 Triplett Blvd
(330)861-4049
Absolute Affordable Fencing & Tree Service
1198 Lakeshore Boulevard
(330)376-3777
Absolute Home Improvements
355 Cluster Ave
(330)690-2911
Ac & R Heating & Cooling
540 Evans Ave
(330) 434-5608
Accent Custom Marble
Tim Bush, 1495 S Main St
(330)724-7704
Access Design & Construction
Gregory A Tygard, 505 E Park Blvd
(330)784-3108
Accurate K Floor Systems Inc
Zahi Kakish, 364 W Bowery St
(330)535-3819
Accurate Waterproofing
1276 Hilbish Ave
(330) 798-9875
Ace Brothers Heating
1296 Grant St
(330) 867-8138
Ace Brothers Plumbing & Htg Co
David Rickenbacker, PO Box 26253
(330)867-8138
Ace Concrete Construction
Sue Dague, 2450 26th St SW
(330)848-3020
Ace Glass Company
1976 Manchester Road
(330)745-7337
Ace Lock & Door Closer Supply
872 Kenmore Boulevard
(330)753-0785
Ace Painting
338 N Arlington St
(330)376-5455
Ace Poured Walls
124 Darrow Rd
(330)733-9840
Acme Fence & Lumber
1053 Bank St
(330) 784-0456
Acme Fence & Lumber Co
Randy Lewis, 1053 Bank St
(330)784-0456
Acorn Woodshop
Dale Clark, 3262 S Main St
(330)644-1850
Action Heating & Cooling
490 Wingerter St
(330)753-7879
Action Jack's Drain Svc
Paul Quinn, 1719 Preston Ave
(330)784-9322
Action Painting & Pressure Washing
798 Victoria Ave
(330) 928-4706
Admiral Construction
1314 Krumroy Rd
(330)733-2382
Advance Disaster Solutions
1092 Evans Ave
(330)630-2700
Advanced Climate Control
Luther H Myers Jr, 396 E Tallmadge Ave
(330)535-5741
Advanced Plumbing Svc
Mike Musci, 648 N Main St
(330)535-2828
Advanced Restoration Fire Water& STRM Dmge Spclsts
4701 Eagle Circle Northwest
(330) 253-1913
Advantage Painting & Powerwashing
6151 Cox Avenue
(330) 283-6927
Aegawardscom
2567 South Arlington Road Suite 4
(330)645-4396
Aerodynamic Concrete & Constr
John Chafe, 1726 Massillon Rd
(330)794-9910
Agosta Plumbing Inc
Joe Agosta, 894 E Waterloo Rd
(330)786-7777
Air Comfort Inc
Ted Mumma, 225 Bluff St
(330)434-8107
Aire-Therm Heating & Air Cond
Tom Fisher, 50 S Maple St
(330)374-6003
AKE D R Construction CO
3829 Cottage Grove Rd
(330) 644-9727
Akron Awning & Home Imprvmnt
89 S Balch St
(330)434-6527
Akron Brick Chimney-Masonry
Wally Whitemere, 1077 Woodward Ave
(330)920-9810
Akron Concrete Corp
Michael Ochsenhart, PO Box 8277
(330)864-1188
Akron Consultants Inc
159 Tallmadge Ave
(330)253-5900
Akron Demolition Inc
Lisa Seymour, 470 N Arlington St
(330)761-9950
Akron Hardware Consultants Inc
1100 Killian Road
(330)644-7167
Akron Industrial Pump & Well
4034 Manchester Rd
(330) 644-8432
Akron Industrial Supply CO
2527 Mogadore Road
(330)798-8665
Akron Insulating Co
Dino Lombardi, 1985 Manchester Rd
(330)745-1131
Akron Mechanical Contractors
2327 S Arlington Rd
(330) 724-7811
Akron Paint Incorporated
1450 Firestone Pky
(330) 773-7833
Akron Rebar CO
809 W Waterloo Rd
(330) 745-7100
Akron Roof Repair Co
Jim Mccrossin, 387 N Arlington St
(330)434-3332
Akron Sales CO
1690 Copley Road
(330)836-5515
Akron Thermal Limited
226 Opportunity Pky
(330) 374-0600
Akron Thermal LTD
226 Opportunity Pkwy
(330)374-1540
Akron Tile & Fireplace
1812 Merriman Road
(330)867-4087
Akron Tool & Die Co Inc
Michael Magee, 96 E Miller Ave
(330)762-9269
Akron Valve & Fitting CO
2597 South Arlington Road
(330)644-0052
Akron Water Softening
Jim Johnson, 4034 Manchester Rd
(330)644-8916
Akron-Canton Awning
3166 Imrek Drive
(330)896-0609
Akron-Canton Concrete Co
Jack Williams, 2403 Mogadore Rd
(330)733-7837
Akron-Canton Concrete CO Inc
2403 Mogadore Rd
(330) 733-7837
Akrosteam Carpet Cleaning
3592 S Arlington Rd
(330) 773-8882
Al & Sons Concrete & Asphalt
466 Orlando Ave
(330)867-5342
Alan R Burge Architecture
43 E Market St
(330) 475-1521
Alden Excavating
2504 Northampton Road
(330)928-3249
Alexander Construction
Alexander Cavars, PO Box 5323
(330)867-6640
All America Plywood CO
2108 Glengary Road
(330)666-7772
All Around Home Improvement
Josh Maximovich, 871 Moe Dr # 17
(330)634-1122
All Around Home Improvements
Josh Maximovich, 2672 Conrad Ave
(330)289-3796
All Century Remodeling
1889 Triplett Blvd
(330)733-1238
All Home Construction
Tony Scolaro, 254 W Market St
(330)384-1919
All Ohio Inspection Services Inc
392 E Tallmadge Ave
(330) 384-8993
All Seasons Landscape Inc
357 North Arlington Street
(330)376-0888
All-Pro
George Stephenson, 1290 S Arlington St
(330)431-6596
Allie Masonry
1077 Woodward Ave
(330) 920-9810
Allied Building Products Corporation
85 Hanna Parkway
(330)773-7334
Allied Home Services
826 Chalker St
(330) 253-9500
Allrite Construction Co Inc
Jay Maxson, 2280 Manchester Rd
(330)861-0893
Alside Supply Center
880 Moe Drive
(330)630-2192
Altomare Roofing
Michale Altomare, 1676 Brown St
(330)724-6632
Ameri-Con Homes
615 Meadow Glen Ln
(330)633-7038
America's #1 Remodelers
333 S Main St
(330) 237-7300
America's Number 1 Remodelers
Steve Colopy, 333 S Main St
(330)369-7200
American Cleaning Equipment
899 Moe Drive
(330)630-2850
American Heating & Cooling
William Isley, 494 Rothrock Ave
(330)706-0698
American Patio Rooms
Robert E Round, 1690 E Waterloo Rd
(330)733-7561
American Patriot Plbg & Drain
3406 Carper Ave
(330)628-5108
American Tuck Pointing
Scott Whitmire, 2262 Manchester Rd
(330)848-4672
Amerigas Propane
2400 S Main St
(330)644-8466
Ameriseal and Restoration
1920 S Main St
(330) 773-4277
Amerispec Home Inspection
3114 Snowgoose Ln
(330) 644-1877
Anderson Painting & Paper Hang
Dick Anderson, 3357 Samuel Rd
(330)628-4396
Anderson Painting & Paper Hanging
3357 Samuel Rd
(330) 628-4396
Andrews Landscaping
668 Moore Road
(330)644-3022
Angelbud Remoldeling And Construction
921 McKinley Ave
(330) 724-0389
Anstine Drywall Inc
Denny Anstine, 2215 E Waterloo Rd
(330)784-3867
Anthony Stained Glass Studio
972 East Turkeyfoot Lake Road
(330)896-4662
Aqua Flow Seamless Gutters
Chris Karakis, 2293 Canterbury Cir
(330)283-6914
Aqua Flow Seamless Gutters & Cleaning
2293 Canterbury Circle
(330)283-6914
Arc Machine
George Koberlein, 3194 Massillon Rd
(330)644-0239
Arch's Well & Pump Service
3898 Cottage Grove Rd
(330) 896-1610
Architectual Woodworking
1570 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330) 475-1330
Architectural Options Inc
2193 Ridgewood Rd
(330) 864-2724
Architectural Woodworking
1570 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330)475-1330
Archwood Leasing
2070 Wright Road
(330)867-0666
Area Wide Graphics
1690 E Waterloo Rd
(330) 784-4625
Armor Floors
2076 Romig Road
(330)745-6004
Armorfloors
2076 Romig Rd
(330) 745-6004
Armour Painting CO
999 Sweitzer Ave
(330) 374-9966
Arnold's Home Inspection
629 Stanley Rd
(330) 733-6555
Arrow Inspections Services LLC
648 School St
(330) 923-0579
ASAP Home Repair
415 Kennedy Rd
(330) 733-3797
Asera Care Hospice
4081 Embassy Pky
(330) 666-3358
Ash Plumbing & Drain Service LLC

(330) 376-9714
Ash Sewer & Drain Svc
Gregory Ash, 451 E North St
(330)376-9714
Associated Products Co
Chris Sarvis, PO Box 4627
(330)762-8626
Aster Industries Inc
Kim Oplinger, 540 S Main St # 953
(330)762-7965
Atha Hayes Heating & Air Cond
Tim Brown, 300 Opportunity Pkwy
(330)374-1324
Atlas Piers NEO
3341 Cavalier Trail
(330) 929-1026
ATT Building Corp.
1247 Fairdale Dr
(330) 794-6888
Autumn Custom Building/Jim Barna Log Homes Unlimited
1643 Riverside Dr
(330) 929-0670
Ayers FG Inc
596 Wrens Path
(330) 644-3940
AZAR Diversified Landscape
3198 Mogadore Road
(330)673-3800
AZAR Fred Landscaping Inc
3873 Wyoga Lake Road
(330)923-7101
B & B Homecraft Builders
George Barnes, 1629 Hilbish Ave
(330)351-1435
B & G Mason & Remodeling
365 Eastland Ave
(330) 784-8162
B & G Supply CO
595 Miami Street
(330)253-4600
B A Stormer Construction Svc
B Stormer, 1145 Highbrook St # 503
(330)376-7900
B Man Construction
1500 N Cleveland Massillon Rd
(330) 665-7676
B Man Construction & Home
3659 Ira Rd
(330)665-7676
B&J Contractors
484 Inman St
(330) 848-2231
B-Dry Svce Corp
355 Sackett Ave
(914) 526-4173
B-Dry System
1680 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330)376-6315
B-Man Construction & Home Remodeling
3659 Ira Rd
(330) 665-7676
Balco Heating & Air Cond
Tony Balsco, 1549 Brittain Rd
(330)630-1350
Balco Heating & Cooling
1549 Brittain Rd
(330) 630-1350
Banctec Service Corporation
1231 Carnegie Ave
(330) 745-8148
Barberton Asphalt Paving
James Thompson, 1949 Knox Blvd
(330)745-1119
Barberton Heating & Air Conditioning
1135 Wooster Ave
(330) 825-8587
Barberton Insulation Co
Tom Schmidt, 720 E Ford Ave
(330)753-3990
Barbicas Construction Co
1465 S Hawkins Ave
(330)836-4003
Barnett's Tree Service and Stump Removal
3576 Portage Point Boulevard
(330)644-1553
Barrington Carpet
3602 South Arlington Road
(330)896-4141
Basler Plumbing
1328 Wooster Avenue
(330)825-4404
Bassak Brothers
Stan Bassak, 123 Wooster Ave
(330)253-6679
Bath Plumbing Co
Tom Falk, 1334 N Hametown Rd
(330)666-2865
Bath Tractor
2014 North Cleveland Massillon
(330)665-7610
Beam Construction
101 Goodhue Dr
(330)864-9165
Beaver Building Concepts
Kenneth Patterson, 899 Clifford Ave
(330)724-2231
Beaver Home Improvement Inc
1070 Portage Lakes Dr
(330)645-4176
Bechter Companies Inc
Jim Bechter, 1151 Tower Dr
(330)633-1180
Beckwith Heating & Cooling Inc
Bruce Beckwith, 418 E Cuyahoga Falls Ave
(330)923-1333
Beltz Lawn & Garden Equipment
1660 Canton Road
(330)733-7966
Ben Gang Lathing & Plastering
Kenneth Gang, 2294 Eastwood Ave
(330)784-1801
Ben Gang Lathing & Plastering Inc
2294 Eastwood Ave
(330) 784-1801
Bennett Construction MGMT Inc
947 W Waterloo Rd
(330) 745-8553
Beres Construction Co
Gary Beres, 4081 Derrwood Dr
(330)670-1157
Bernard Company
1735 S Hawkins Ave
(330) 836-9306
Berringer Masonery
807 Ewart Rd
(330)628-5926
Better Yard
Jeff Reed, 66 Elinor Ave
(330)431-1155
BHW Landscape Construction - Lawn Installation
335 Wonder Lake Dr
(330) 592-1863
Biasella Tile & Marble Co
Doris Biasella, 25 Aqueduct St
(330)434-2266
BIG Tom's Plumbing & Drain Inc
Lorretta Farkas, 1505 E Market St
(330)253-2233
Bigelow Design Works
Brian S Bigelow, 455 Palm Ave
(330)310-0282
Bird & Son Plumbing
Robert Bird Jr, 3427 Albrecht Ave
(330)628-9144
Bird Industrial Supply
747 Beatrice Drive
(330)633-4331
Blair Landscape Co
5514 Manchester Rd
(330)882-8200
Blind CO
3849 Bay Path Drive
(330)864-9600
Blue Dot Services CO
1619 South Main Street
(330)928-9071
Blue Moon Construction

(330) 247-7921
Bob Brinkley Drain & Plumbing
Bob Brinkley, 969 Jason Ave
(330)745-9231
Bob Young Septic Tank Cleaning
Bob Young, 1680 Berna Rd
(330)644-7603
Bob's Construction
1246 Anna Ave
(330) 848-9787
Bob's Heating & Cooling
Robert Donahue, 1051 S Arlington St
(330)297-0300
Bob's Lawn Care
1625 Highview Avenue
(330)786-1522
Bobcat of Akron-Leppo Rents
176 West Avenue
(330)633-3999
Boggs Builders Inc
1357 N Medina Line Rd
(330)666-0779
Borisuk F C General Contractors Inc
50 W Wilbeth Rd
(330) 773-9200
Botnick Realty
1653 Merriman Rd
(330) 867-4836
Botzum Brothers Co
Kim Tittle, 520 N Arlington St
(330)535-5122
Bowers J Construction Incorporated
3113 Mogadore Rd
(330) 628-4807
Braun & Steidl Architects Inc
1041 W Market St
(330) 864-7755
Breiding Lawn Service Inc
113 Ira Avenue
(330)762-8943
Breitenstine Wayne Builders
3087 Chenoweth Rd
(330) 644-1585
Briarwood Properties
580 Wooster Ave
(330) 253-2995
Brighton Bay
23 Mallard Point Dr
(330)644-8478
Brooke Cass Improvements Inc
878 Austin Ave
(330)773-8760
Brookstone Limited
James Burns, PO Box 26412
(330)785-4401
Brownstone Builders Inc
1151 Tower Dr
(330) 633-8043
BRU Enterprises
891 Delaware Avenue
(330)571-2285
Bubba Romano's
3333 Manchester Rd
(330) 644-4900
Buck N Carlton
520 S Main St
(330) 253-4400
Buckeye Heating & Air Conditioning Supply Inc
934 Grant St
(330) 375-1333
Buckeye Lawns
50 West Bowery Street
(330)865-7320
Buckeye Sweeping Inc
1071 Eastwood Ave
(330) 798-9200
Bud's Heating & Cooling Inc
Cliff Gardiner, 1726 Massillon Rd
(330)784-8373
Buddy's Carpet & Flooring
1662 Brittain Road
(330)633-1400
Budget Asphalt Paving & Seal
Rusty Ferrell, 1083 W Waterloo Rd
(330)798-8356
Budget Heating & Cooling
James Minich, 52 Wymore Ave
(330)245-0214
Bumper To Bumper West Mark Auto Parts & Service
200 West Market Street
(330)253-4151
Burgess & Niple Inc
50 S Main St, Ste 600
(330) 376-5778
Burghardt Manufacturing
1524 Massillon Rd
(330) 253-7590
Burghardt Metal Fabricating
1638 McChesney Rd
(330) 794-1830
Business Interiors and Environments Inc
701 S Broadway St
(330) 253-9189
Butcher & Son Excavating
Fred Butcher, 2057 Mccoy Rd
(330)745-9483
Butler MFG
1607 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330) 929-5575
C & C Inc
Shawn Conely, 1022 Big Falls Ave
(330)920-9500
C C M Welding Inc
895 Moe Dr
(330) 630-2521
C R Roofing
2908 Mohican Blvd
(330)699-4757
C S Triola Landscaping
770 Schocalog Road
(330)867-2981
Cable Now Corp
815 E Tallmadge Ave
(330)633-2694
Cahill Corp
Ed Huth, 480 Baltimore Ave
(330)724-1224
Cahill Corporation
480 Baltimore Ave
(330) 724-1224
Cal Cagno Wallpapering
2034 18th St SW
(330) 928-4361
Calderwood Co
825 Eastland Ave
(330)733-5959
Calderwood Company
825 Eastland Ave
(330) 733-5959
Canal Town Builders
Anthony Troppe, 24 N High St
(330)376-6460
Cardinal Fencing Co
Dale Dean, 2427 Ley Dr
(330)773-6881
Cardinal Tie Company
190 West Waterloo Road
(330)773-0325
Carl's Heating & Air Cond
Carl Hawkinberry, 1759 Wadsworth Rd
(330)745-9174
Carl's Heating & Air Conditioning Service
1759 Wadsworth Rd
(330) 376-4127
Carmichael Construction CO
955 Schocalog Rd
(330) 434-5131
Carpenter Asphalt Sealer CO
3587 S Turkeyfoot Rd
(330) 644-8656
Carpenter Kenny
2236 North Cleveland Massillon
(330)659-4377
Carpenters Council-Akron Canton Regional Office
47 Alice Dr
(330) 773-9977
Carpet & Tile Liquidators
1957 Brittain Rd
(330) 630-8750
Carpet Installers
463 Flora Ave
(330)848-5727
Carson Painting & Wallcovering
Bill Carson, 141 Fremont Ave
(330)784-2293
Carson W A
141 Fremont Ave
(330) 784-2293
Carter Lumber
3779 Manchester Road
(330)645-6404
Carter Plumbing Electric & Heating
1769 Wadsworth Road
(330)745-1444
Carter-Jones Lumber Co
172 N Case Ave
(330) 784-5441
Cartwright Construction Heating & Cooling Cntrctrs
4499 State Rd
(330) 929-3020
Caruso Architecture Inc
3460 Ridgewood Rd
(330) 665-3432
Carved Crystal Gifts
2567 South Arlington Road
(330)645-4396
Cascade Climate Control Inc
2047 9th St SW
(330)928-0190
Cascade Lighting
25 Elinor Avenue
(330)733-7070
Casey Sons Lawn Care
1769 South Main Street
(330)929-0313
Casto Landscape
838 Seasons Road
(330) 688-7040
Castronovo Thomas P Architects
1175 N Main St
(330) 928-1080
Cavallaro Construction Inc
2213 Ross Drive
(330) 686-1742
Cavanaugh Building Corp
Michael Cavanaugh, 1744 Collier Rd
(330)753-6658
Cavanaugh Building Corporation
1744 Collier Rd
(330) 753-6658
Caywood Septic Svc
R Caywood, 1063 E Turkeyfoot Lake Rd
(330)896-3138
Cedar Built Co
Frank Brown, 893 E Turkeyfoot Lake Rd
(330)896-4552
Cedarwood Construction CO Inc
1765 Merriman Rd
(330) 836-9971
Cederwood Construction CO Inc
1755 Merriman Rd
(330) 865-9567
Ceiling Systems Distributors
1535 Industrial Parkway
(330)630-4010
Central Flooring & Acoustics Inc
2433 Manchester Rd
(330) 745-2788
Central Insulation Inc
Rick White, 1165 Grant St
(330)785-1400
Central Oil Asphalt Corporation
100 Darrow Rd
(330) 733-6928
Certa Pro Painters
Mike Braccio, 871 Moe Dr # A5
(330)630-1229
Chad & Chalmer Drywall
Chad Loucks, 559 Morgan Ave
(330)388-3926
Chateau Construction & Rmdlng
248 Cole Ave
(330)864-2642
Chateau Maintenance Services Inc
248 Cole Ave
(330) 785-4260
Chateau Maintenance Svc Inc
Todd Zavodney, 248 Cole Ave
(330)785-4260
Cheap & Reliable Tree Company
1040 Princeton Street
(330)434-7700
Chemical Associates of Illinois Inc
1270 S Cleveland Massillon Rd, Unit
(330) 666-7200
Chemstress Construction Company
55 E Mill St
(330) 535-5591
Chiarle Constr-Deck Masters
1209 Chestnut Drive
(330) 686-2711
Childress Painting & Maintenance CO
2309 11th St SW
(330) 928-1298
Chislers
1610 West Turkeyfoot Lake Road
(330)753-2210
Church Coal Firewood & Mulch
1483 Triplett Boulevard
(330)733-2233
Cioffi & Son Construction
Frank Cioffi, 1001 Eastwood Ave
(330)794-9448
Cioffi & Son Construction Inc
1001 Eastwood Ave
(330) 794-9448
City-Wide Telephone Answering Service
50 South Maple Street
(330)762-2500
Clark Concrete
Jason Clark, 5086 Elno Ave
(330)882-2597
Clark Plumbing & Heating Co
Mel Clark, 767 E Turkeyfoot Lake Rd
(330)896-4411
Classic Construction & Pool Company
970 W Nimisila Rd
(330) 882-3131
Clean World Inc
1315 Devalera St
(330) 633-9944
Clupper Brothers Abbey Carpet
3900 Medina Road Unit Y
(330)666-6552
CMK Svc
Chris Kodrich, 3078 Englewood Dr
(330)760-0718
CNJ Floors Inc
673 Greenwood Ave
(330)867-2711
Coffee Larry Roofing CO
2626 Revere Dr
(330) 864-0666
Coles Construction
P.O. Box 26833
(330) 819-5665
Collins Enterprises
Ted Collins, 1563 Massillon Rd
(330)784-3058
Comfort Mechanical Inc
John Gallagher, 921 Evans Ave
(330)630-3233
Commercial Design & Constr
420 Massillon Rd
(330)784-8139
Commercial Design & Construction
420 Massillon Rd
(330) 784-8139
Commercial Flooring Outlet
129 N Summit St
(330)379-0195
Completely Installed
546 Surfside Dr
(330) 644-8951
Concrete Cutting Syst Sales
259 Cross St
(330)535-0397
Concrete Cutting Systems Sales
Harry Schindler, 545 Grant St
(330)434-5477
Concrete Cutting Systems Sales and Service
545 Grant St
(330) 434-5477
Concrete Leveling Systems
417 Castle Pines Dr
(330) 666-2227
Concrete Repair Corp
2608 Terrace Ave
(330)733-1331
Concrete Solutions
1030 Portage Line Rd
(330)628-6061
Conner Dale Dozing
1586 Ambre Dr
(330) 733-4281
Conner's Comfort Systems
4133 State Rd
(330)922-0571
Construction Labor Contractors
1235 E Waterloo Rd
(330) 724-1906
Contemporary Renovations Inc
Eddie Ammons, 260 Cole Ave
(330)724-1884
Contract Glass Inc
945 Grant Street
(330)785-9501
Coppersmith Sheet Metal & Rfng
Thom Smith, 1455 S Main St
(330)773-2900
Coppersmith Sheet Metal & Roofing CO Inc
1455 S Main St
(330) 773-2900
Cornachione Marine J Archtct
598 Taylor Ave
(330) 825-5979
Correct Plumbing & Drain Inc
Alan Kainec, 1034 Grant St
(330)785-9000
Coventry Tree Service
761 Portage Lakes Drive
(330)644-6181
Craft Home Improvement

(330) 352-0967
Crano Excavating Inc
1505 Industrial Pky
(330) 630-1115
Crasi Inc
1212 Portage Trail Ext
(330) 923-9905
Craun-Liebing Co
Richard Mc Combs, 1214 California Ave
(330)745-6544
Creative Innervisions Inc
Tony Kinsinger, PO Box 19184
(330)753-8584
Criss Henry Landscaping
19 Devonshire Drive
(330)784-1615
Crown Tile & Marble Corp
James Cropley, 41 S Prospect St
(330)376-2200
Crown Tile & Marble Corporation
41 S Prospect St
(330) 499-8393
CRS Industries Inc
Paul Redfield, 2276 Manchester Rd
(330)745-0404
Cullion Construction

(330) 459-8733
Currington Russ Painting & Paper Hanging
3981 Lake Vista Rd
(330) 644-8030
Custom Closets Mirror & Glass
43 Alice Drive
(330)724-0004
Custom Trenching
3813 Boston Ave
(330) 644-8916
Custom Window Treatments
1246 Collinwood Ave
(330) 929-3519
Cymerman SY Archtct
3378 W Market St
(330) 836-0228
D & F Heating Inc
Eric Morrow, 879 Moe Dr # 13
(330)835-1585
D & G Excavating Inc
1275 New Milford Road
(330) 607-1075
D & M Concrete
657 Fruit Dr
(330) 431-7753
D & S Flooring & Carpet Inc
788 Evans Ave
(330) 374-9922
D & S Insulation Systems
Denise Ahern, 1640 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330)928-7288
D & S Landscaping
225 Cackler Road
(330)686-5576
D & W Fastener CO Inc
15 May Street
(330)848-2891
D C Construction & Excavating
Brad Channell, 387 E Minor Ave
(330)645-6256
D C Heating & Cooling
870 Bank St
(330)762-1992
D J L Material
4455 State Rd
(330) 922-3630
D R Ake Construction Co
Dennis Ake, 3829 Cottage Grove Rd
(330)644-9727
D R Machine
777 Weller Avenue
(330)384-1000
Dakoor Concrete
Anthony Taylor, 1083 W Waterloo Rd
(330)753-7007
Dale Conner Dozing
Dale Conner, 1586 Ambre Dr
(330)733-4281
Dan Marchetta Construction Co
Dan Marchetta, 525 N Cleveland Massillon #109
(330)668-4800
Danny's Handy Wagon
Daniel Schrack, 371 Kline Ave
(330)733-8884
Dave Phillips Masonry
Dave Phillips, 144 Kelly Ave
(330)724-9502
Dave's Aluminum & Remolding
Robert Smith, 4767 Manchester Rd
(330)644-2381
Dave's Aluminum & Remolding Inc
4767 Manchester Rd
(330) 644-2381
Dave's Heating & Cooling
David Sherrill, 2547 Mayfair Rd
(330)645-6816
Daves Sandblasting & Painting CO
593 Millway St
(330) 745-5831
David Yedidsion Architects
227 W Bowery St
(330) 374-5151
Davidson Concrete Constr Co
Max Davidson, 1375 Killian Rd
(330)644-0621
Davidson Concrete Construction CO
1375 Killian Rd
(330) 644-0621
Davies Tim Enterprises
2098 Sypher Road Unit I
(330)773-0313
Davis Family Roofing Spec
Carl Davis, 3466 Manchester Rd
(330)645-1712
Davis Family Roofing Specialist
3466 Manchester Rd
(330) 645-1712
De Marco Floors
Brooks De Marco, 1340 Home Ave # D
(330)633-8230
Dean Restoration
Christopher Rice, 814 Tryon Ave
(330)374-0164
Debco
Larry Debnar, 467 Aqueduct St
(330)836-0994
Decked Out Landscaping & Construction
2305 20th Street
(330)745-9468
Decker Fasteners Limited
90 Cuyahoga Street
(330)926-2070
Degeorge Ceilings of Akron Inc
1177 Krumroy Rd
(330) 499-0875
Deitrick & Associates Interiors Inc
115 E Market St
(330) 376-9110
Dellagnese Construction
4000 Embassy Pky, Ste 400
(330) 668-4000
Delta Asphalt CO
1286 Eastwood Ave
(330) 633-2506
Denham Heating
2474 Manchester Rd
(330)753-8866
Design Construction Svc Inc
1383 Camden Ridge Blvd
(330)699-5210
Design Restoration & Rcnstrctn
Ray Santiago, 569 E Turkeyfoot Lake Rd
(330)563-0010
DGI Development Group Inc
2612 Ellet Ave
(330) 928-0808
Diamond Crete
Michael Conscantine, 3867 W Market St # 128
(330)338-5588
Dies Electric Co
Ken Dies, 643 E Tallmadge Ave
(330)253-9959
Dillon International
733 W Market St
(330) 376-4037
Dinkelman Robert N Construction CO
1578 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330) 929-1611
Discount Connection
Linda Milliken, 550 Canton Rd
(330)794-2222
Dixson Fence
Thomas Dixson, 1459 Malasia Rd
(330)733-1589
DLC Paint Company
3742 Lake Vista Rd
(330) 644-9360
Dodovich Karen M Archtct
1650 W Market St
(330) 867-1093
Domokur Robinson Edwards Archicts
4651 Medina Rd
(330) 666-7878
Don's Roofing & Spouting
1244 Pondview Ave
(330)733-5444
Donamarc Water Systems Co
569 E Turkeyfoot Lake Rd
(330) 494-8366
Donzell's Flower & Garden Center Inc
937 East Waterloo Road
(330)724-0505
Door Opening Systems Inc
Eric Van Scoy, 503 Portage Lakes Dr
(330)645-9401
Douglas Company The
50 Hunt Club Dr
(330) 665-9192
Downs' Septic Drain & Excvtng
Michael Downs, 4329 State Rd
(330)929-5555
Dr . Pipes
1265 Kohler Ave
(330) 745-8606
Dream Home Finishes
172 E Mill St
(330) 564-4330
Drees Co
1198 Cookhill Cir
(330)645-1146
Drees Homes
3162 Dunstone Ave
(330) 645-4292
Duer Construction Inc
Lawrence Griebel, 1016 Morse St
(330)848-9930
Duke's Discount Drain
Charles Williams Jr, PO Box 26842
(330)784-4499
Dunham Bush TCC Inc
661 Anderson Ave
(330) 773-6633
Dunkirk Boiler Co
Jeff Grendenski, 1578 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330)928-2965
Durbin Industrial Valve Repair Inc
1062 Triplett Boulevard
(330)724-9968
Durgin Services
Paul Durgin, 560 Allyn St
(330)535-3898
Durgin Services Inc
560 Allyn St
(330) 535-3898
Dutch Heritage Homes
1267 Spafford Dr
(330) 670-8081
Dutton Electric Inc
Craig Dutton, 398 Pauline Ave
(330)784-6969
Dwaine's Home Improvement
Dwaine Segers, 623 Bridge Rd
(330)794-8047
E & E Electrical Svc Co
PO Box 15031
(330)848-4757
E and E Electric Service
2225 22nd St SW
(330) 848-4757
E Herschberger Constr Inc
Mark Grable, 3149 Dover Dr
(330)628-5070
E Hershberger Consolidated Inc
3149 Dover Dr
(330) 628-5070
E J's Plumbing
1057 Yale St
(330)252-9970
E L O Electric
1239 Portage Trail Ext
(330) 923-5240
EAM Inc
455 Dan St
(330) 384-9150
Earl Seabeck Construction Co
Earl Seabeck, 1210 Newton St
(330)733-6665
Earth 'n Wood Landscape Supply
2436 South Arlington Road
(330)644-1900
East Akron Neighborhood Dev
Steve Omlie, 159 S Main St # 210
(330)253-5205
East Akron Neighborhood Development Corporation
159 S Main St
(330) 253-5205
East Ohio Furnace Co Inc
David Robinson, 131 Cuyahoga St
(330)773-3325
EBIE Heating and Cooling
1619 S Main St
(330) 628-3717
Ebner Heating
72 Hanna Pky
(330) 785-0905
Ebner Heating & Air Cond Co
Stephen Ebner, 72 Hanna Pkwy
(330)762-6441
Echols Heating & Air Cond
Jim Echols, 85 Hanna Pkwy
(330)773-3500
Echols Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
85 Hanna Pky
(330) 773-3500
Econo-Elec
1458 Copley Rd
(330) 864-6121
Econo-Electric
Grady Matthews, 1458 Copley Rd
(330)864-6121
Ederer Construction Inc
354 S Main St
(330)374-9171
El Concorde- LLC
520 S Main St, Ste 2433-b
(330) 253-3200
Elegant Landscaping & Design Inc
1932 8th Street Southwest
(330)920-8134
Elinor Marketing Group
1799 Akron Peninsula Road
(330)916-9516
Elite Designer Homes
1265 South Clvlnd-Msslln Rd
(330) 670-0033
EMC Service Companies
767 N Main St
(330) 867-1511
EMC Svc Co
767 N Main St
(330)867-1511
Emerald City Builders
20508 Southgate Park Boulevard
(216) 365-2338
Emerald Lawn Care
2525 South Main Street
(330)645-3710
Engineered Heating & Cooling
Douglas Milosevic, 58 Center Rd
(330)714-6685
ENI Management
710 Sunset View Dr
(330) 869-5817
Enright Lumber & Building Co
964 Brown St
(330)773-5168
Environmental Construction CO
1405 Newton St
(330) 633-4435
Environmental Design Group
450 Grant St, Ste 201
(330) 375-1390
Equity Painting
Eugene Orzechowski, 5074 Everett Rd
(330)659-6579
Eric Tabet Armor Floors
Eric Tabet, 2080 Romig Rd
(330)745-6004
Erie Construction Midwest Inc
David Graham, 2215 E Waterloo Rd
(330)699-6526
Everett Group
39 E Market St
(330)535-6544
Evolution Business Center
99 South Seiberling Street
(330)733-2574
Excel Remodeling Inc
Mark Beaton, 1862 Akron Peninsula Rd
(330)929-7511
Ez Acceptance Corporation
2110 Copley Rd
(330) 864-8250
F C Borisuk General Contractor
Fred C Borisuk, 50 W Wilbeth Rd
(330)773-9200
F G Ayers Inc
Brad Ayers, 596 Wrens Path
(330)644-3940
Fairlawn Landscape Supply
1669 Copley Road
(330)864-8031
Falls Flag & Banner Co
Mary Carnes, 518 E Cuyahoga Falls Ave
(330)920-1994
Falls Sheet Metal Works Inc
760 Home Ave
(330) 253-7181
Famous Supply CO
166 N Union St
(330) 434-5194
Farinacci Construction CO Inc
2830 State Rd
(330) 929-0541
Farnsworth Drywall
994 Amelia Ave
(330) 865-3508
Fastenal
1023 Evans Avenue
(330)630-1501
Fastenal CO
940 West Wilbeth Road
(330)745-5000
Fastenal Fasttool Center
940 West Wilbeth Road
(330)753-5989
Fastener & Maintenance Supply CO
1030 South Broadway Street
(330)434-4445
Fastener Technology
909 West Waterloo Road
(330)745-8166
Ferrise & Son Excavating Co
Antonio Ferrise, 1330 Betana Ave
(330)633-6661
Final Coat Inc
Jimmy Cordier, 125 Kelly Ave
(330)786-0961
First Choice Handyman
Jim First, 1900 Auten Dr
(330)858-3766
First Flooring & Tile Inc
456 West Cedar Street
(330)376-5166
First Merit Bank Na
106 S Main St
(330) 384-7201
Fleet Electric
Craig Fleet, 520 S Main St # 2419
(330)253-7555
Floors By RJ Enterprises
Ray Jackson, 1442 Copley Rd
(330)867-2991
Foam Of Akron Inc
1016 Morse St
(330)848-4551
Foamedge Products
39 Alice Drive
(330)773-4300
Forlines & Son Contractors Inc
Joe Forlines, PO Box 26248
(330)896-1325
Form-A-Thread Supply CO Inc
153 Wooster Avenue
(330)376-3326
Foundation Systems Inc
Tom Wojno, 1920 S Main St
(330)773-7377
Franklin & Assoc
3433 W Bath Rd
(330)665-9097
Fred J Crisp Inc
Jim Breen, 1323 Easton Dr
(330)785-9500
Fred Zumpano Design & Constr
Fred Zumpano, 2460 Manchester Rd
(330)753-2412
Fricker- Fred E Architect
754 Newcastle Dr
(330) 836-2670
G M Meyers Heating & Air Cond
Mike Meyers, 808 Russell Ave
(330)376-4015
G T Custom Carpentry
1907 Cherrywood Ln
(330)733-9049
Garren-Mccuan-Renner Interiors
3453 Granger Rd
(330) 666-1155
Gene Bell Concrete & Excvtng
Gene Bell, 2572 Catherine Ave
(330)784-1737
Genesis Electric Corp
M L Collins, 1445 Industrial Pkwy
(330)773-8991
Genesis Interiors
3526 Granger Rd
(330) 666-3793
Geo Lothes Roof & Construction
1359 Shanabrook Dr
(330)867-3634
Geopfert Co
Tom Geopfert Jr, 1024 Home Ave
(330)762-7433
George T George Construction
1222 Vane Ave, #1a
(330) 633-6571
Gesquiere Painting
Frederick Gesquiere, 948 N Howard St
(330)376-6646
Gezzar Dave & Son Landscaping Inc
104 North Case Avenue
(330)784-9848
Gilbert's Painting Svc
Gary Gilbert, 686 Ocean Ave
(330)633-3133
Giovanini Construction
Lou Giovanini, 2470 26th St SW
(330)745-7067
Golub Mechanical Contractors
James L Golub, 1174 Newton St
(330)798-7775
Golub Mechanical Contractors Inc
1174 Newton St
(330) 798-1333
GPD Associates
520 S Main St, Ste 2531
(330) 572-2100
Great Lakes Installation Inc
1377 Barcelona Dr
(330) 835-4969
Greater Quality Roofing
50 W Bowery St
(330)849-0009
Greathouse Heating & Cooling
Larry Greathouse, 31 N Case Ave
(330)733-0488
Greenhaven Development Co
2213 N Revere Rd
(330)666-9541
Greenscape Landscaping
382 Hillwood Dr
(330)253-8295
Gregory Construction
4870 Barrymore Ave
(330) 785-9061


Contractors near me in Akron 44319