12 October 19 | 24h service in Canton with great care and enthusiasm.

We promise to guide you today.
Get the job done today.




You get the job done by top rated, trusted experts in Canton.

electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 44718 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

Trusted since 1998.


We promise to reach out to you within 60 minutes and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
schema(,10)
Canton 44718 01 October: "they treat us like family every time, we got free quotes and they started the same day,
more than affordable" ---- John Morgan, President Morgan Properties


experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure. Trusted by 97,500+ homeowners since 1998.
My zip code (for accurate free quotes in Canton)
and I want absolutely free expert advice

and you can get in touch with me at







McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









5 Star Construction
Don Minocchi, 1019 Mckinley Ave NW
(330)455-5546
84 Lumber CO
4305 Mount Pleasant Street Northwest
(330)535-7733
A & L Heating & Cooling
Virgil Scott, 916 Lawrence Rd NE
(330)456-3011
A 1 Concrete Leveling
4834 Tanglewood Cir NE
(330)433-9465
A 1 Roof & General Contracting
1537 Waynesburg Dr SE
(330)452-7663
A Plus Roofing
Michael Tyler, 4945 Navarre Rd SW
(614)777-8283
A-1 Plaster Repair & Drywall
Gary D Bowman, 3211 Windsor Pl SW
(330)455-7545
Abbots Window Coverings
4401 Whipple Avenue Northwest
(330)492-0711
Abbott Electric Inc
James Abbott, 1010 4th St SE
(330)452-6601
Abbott Pressure Washing
Steve Makris, 416 Freedom Ave NE
(330)454-3937
ABC Supply CO Inc
1515 Bank Place Southwest
(330)456-3164
ABCD Inc-Assn for Better Community Development Inc
1225 Gross Ave NE
(330) 455-6385
Absolute Best
Melvin Miller Iii, 1108 Brant Ave NW
(330)580-4468
Absolute Best Inspections
5819 Linder Cir NE
(330) 492-9060
Accelerated Concepts LLC
2202 Brownlee Ave NE
(330)327-5702
Accent Seamless Spouting
Todd Rockstroh, 3037 Grigsby Pl SW
(330)455-5687
Accurate Heating & Cooling
1635 Easton St NE
(330) 494-2330
Accustom Roofing
2649 Kirby Ave NE
(330) 454-7879
Accustom Roofing Co
Wayne Marion, 2649 Kirby Ave NE
(330)454-7879
Aces Heating & Cooling
2011 36th St NE
(330)453-2777
Aces Heating & Cooling & Heat Pumps
2011 36th St NE
(330) 453-2777
Action Appliance
2714 Navarre Road Southwest
(330)453-7929
Action Plumbing
921 12th St NW
(330)456-6658
Adams & Sons Pump Service
2665 Easton St NE
(330) 491-1006
ADG Siding & Remodeling Co
Drew Griesen, 6206 Hollydale Ave NE
(330)499-0348
Advance Building Maintenance Inc
6611 Corrine Dr NW
(330) 494-3120
Advance Building Mntnc Inc
6611 Corrine Dr NW
(330)494-3120
Advanced Audio Video
831 Market Ave N
(330) 452-1999
Advanced Precast
1829 Baldwin Ave NE
(330) 456-6063
Affordable Roofing Solutions
Mark Price, 4322 Dressler Rd NW
(330)492-7663
Airfasco Industries
2655 Harrison Avenue Southwest
(330)430-6190
AK Fabrication Inc
1500 Allen Ave SE
(330) 458-1037
Akro Painting & Wood Inc
James Fuchs, 5425 Maureen Dr NW
(330)492-8843
Al Risaliti & Sons
2020 Ira Turpin Way NE
(330)456-8525
Al's Home Improvement
Alan Burns, 3019 Brush Pl NE
(330)452-5852
Alan's Bathtub Refinishing
4600 Roosevelt Ave NE
(330)492-4125
Alan's Custom Floor Coatings

(330) 265-1027
All American Heating & Cooling
130 53rd St SE
(330) 484-3032
All Purpose Construction
1951 Tuscarawas St E
(330)454-9362
All Seasons Roofing & Siding
2455 Mahoning Rd NE
(330)456-2241
All Type Htg & Cooling Elec
3603 Cleveland Ave SW
(330)484-5935
Alpha Construction Co
Barry Braucher, 6100 Ronald St NW
(330)494-4105
Alpha Construction CO Inc
6100 Ronald St NW
(330) 494-4105
Alside Supply Center
4871 Corporate Street Southwest
(330)478-8877
Altek Environmental Service CO
1022 Spangler Rd NE
(330) 456-0415
Aluminum Sales Co
Glen Kalb, 704 Lippert Rd NE
(330)268-3587
Amato Excavating
Louis Amato, 4909 Grandview Ave NE
(330)493-1581
American Carbide Tool CO
3620 Progress Street Northeast
(330)455-2009
American Demolition Inc
Jeff Tite, 1800 19th St NE
(330)588-9250
American Marble Industries
John Stoffer, 2700 Atlantic Blvd NE
(330)453-8437
American Plastics Products
2401 Shepler Church Avenue South
(330)455-0991
American Pro Plumbing
Matt Lee, 812 Clarendon Ave NW
(330)456-3291
American Rescue Workers
1311 Market Ave N
(330) 455-8155
American Right of Ways
1086 Shelley Street Northeast
(330)494-2379
American Traditions Home Imprv
Shawn Yochum, 1206 49th St NW
(330)244-8850
Andrews Saw CO
1347 Dueber Avenue Southwest
(330)455-9949
Antarctic Refrigeration
2523 Harrisburg Road Northeast
(330)323-0188
Antartic Refrigeration
Tony De Stephen, 2523 Harrisburg Rd NE
(330)323-0188
Anthony Construction
Po Box 7101
(330) 575-3006
Anthony Risalitti Concrete Construction Inc
5354 Hahn St NE
(330) 875-5847
Antonelli Tony Construction Inc
1204 Housel Ave SE
(330) 453-4747
Apollo Roofing Inc
Ted Dickerhoof, 1423 Harrisburg Rd NE
(330)588-3200
Armadillo Roofing
Larry Smith, 918 Garfield Ave SW
(330)451-1600
Aspen Homes Inc
Joe Galinis, PO Box 9128
(330)966-9552
At Your Service Lawn Care
4666 Surmay Avenue Southwest
(330)484-9500
Atkinson Plumbing
Curt Atkinson, 3901 Navarre Rd SW
(330)478-9000
Atomic Excavating
1305 19th St NW
(330) 452-4250
Atomic Excavating Inc
Tracy Weisel, 1305 19th St NW
(330)452-4250
Au's Carpets & Designs Inc
3907 Columbus Road Northeast
(330)456-4280
Austin Lawn Care & Handyman
David Austin, PO Box 7066
(330)455-7064
AXIM Concrete Tech Inc
8282 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330) 305-4000
Aztec Roofing Co Inc
Jeff Mc Donald, PO Box 7276
(330)479-8745
B & B Sales Panelng
318 17th Street Southeast
(330)454-4273
B & R Construction LLC
1221 Bordner Ave SW
(330) 479-8624
B & S Construction
6738 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330)499-6388
B & S Construction & Restoration
6738 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330) 499-6388
B M Roofing
Brad Mannozzi, 1437 Brookwood Dr NW
(330)478-5323
B W Home Improvements
Bob Wendling, 2342 Cathy Dr NE
(330)456-6074
Babik Cement Co
7825 Lincoln St SE
(330)488-9290
Baily's Diversified Resident
Scott Baily, 1512 Clark Ave SW
(330)455-0836
Barbato Flowers & Greenhouses
6017 12th Street Northwest
(330)477-1232
Barley's Heating & Air Cond
Eldon Barley, 7455 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330)497-0380
Barley's Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
7455 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330) 497-0380
Barnes Wallcovering
William Barnes, 2400 Harmon St NE
(330)453-5594
Barrick ELEC
6070 Stoneybrook St SW
(330) 477-8859
Barrick Electric
John Barrick, 6070 Stoneybrook St SW
(330)477-8859
Bart Lee Electric Inc
Bart Lee, 1410 2nd St SW
(330)456-0053
Bates Dennis E Home Improvements
1982 Diamond St NE
(330) 494-3238
Baum Plumbing & Heating Co
Mark Armstrong, 1012 Tuscarawas St W
(330)456-3466
BCS Contractors Inc
7070 Rolling Ridge Rd NE
(330)492-6036
Beaver Excavating Co
1414 9th St SW
(330)456-5804
Beaver Excavating Company
1414 9th St SW
(330) 456-5804
Beck's Lawn Care & Landscaping
7586 Lincoln Street Southeast
(330)488-1995
Bedford Glens Garden Center
9486 Cleveland Avenue Northwest
(330)305-1971
Bedrock Stone CO
3025 Denne Street Northwest
(330)493-7547
Behr's Pump & Well Service Inc
4400 Shepler Church Ave SW
(330) 484-4989
Behr's Pump & Well Svc Inc
4400 Shepler Church Ave SW
(330)484-4989
Belden Brick CO
700 Tuscarawas Street West
(330)456-0031
Belden Village Electric Inc
Floyd Kohr, 4545 Fulton Dr NW
(330)492-5285
Belden Village Lighting Center
4550 Belden Village Street Northwest
(330)492-8808
Bella Landscaping
817 Netherwood Ave NW
(330) 477-3744
Bennington Auto Repair
5021 Southway St SW
(330) 478-8078
Bernie Jenkins Inc
401 Market Ave N
(330)455-9126
Better Choice Svc
1464 Shriver Ave NE
(330)455-7541
Bierly-Litman Lock & Door Controls Inc
1800 6th Street Southwest
(330)454-7426
Bitzel Excavating Inc
Pete Bitzel, 4141 Southway St SW
(330)477-9653
Bliss Floors
4471 Honeymoon Dr
(330)896-2542
Blum Sekeres Supply Co
2516 Tuscarawas St W
(330)455-9471
Bob & Pete's Floors Inc
4713 Tuscarawas St W
(330) 478-0576
Bob Lamb's Glass Shop
415 12th Street Northeast
(330)456-0093
Bobcat Of Canton
1606 Shepler Church Rd
(330)477-8887
Bowen Larry Plumbing
1260 Bowen Cir NW
(330) 479-1499
Brad Bonsky Sheet Metal CO
3011 State St NE
(330) 499-3633
Brannick's Lawn & Landscape
Steve Brannick, 2245 Warner Rd SE
(330)484-9200
Bricker Hydro-Sonic Mobile Wash
5976 Queensway Street Northwest
(330)494-0034
Bristow Excavating
2401 Shepler Church Ave SW
(330)455-2433
Brush Magic Faux Finishing
1535 Vassar Ave NW
(330)456-4888
Bryant Heating & Cooling
Donald Bryant, 3316 12th St NW
(330)455-2533
Buckeye Caulking
Anthony Donnelly, 1528 Milford St NE
(330)456-4578
Buckeye State Credit Union
4100 Munson St NW
(330) 493-1885
Budget Auto & Mower Repair
318 6th Street Northwest
(330)454-7111
Builder's Kitchens
2303 Whipple Avenue Northwest
(330)479-0775
Burick Steve C
4457 18th St NW
(330) 477-9323
Burson & Sons Roofing
Val Burson, 4653 Roosevelt Ave NE
(330)493-7663
Busy Beaver Building Centers Inc
1600 Whipple Avenue Northwest
(330)477-8569
Byrd Ralph Contracting Inc
133 18th St SW
(330) 454-2810
C & S Heating & Cooling
Barbara Cargyle, 4548 3rd St NW
(330)477-3651
C R Kurtz Inc
John Santora, 802 Navarre Rd SW
(330)454-5305
Cabin Home Inc
1718 Kimball Rd SE
(330) 453-6941
Cabin Homes Inc
Eric Domer, 1718 Kimball Rd SE
(330)452-9501
Cammel Saw CO
4898 Hills And Dales Road North
(330)477-3764
Campanelli Construction Co
4429 Fulton Dr NW
(330)495-4111
Campanelli Heating Cooling
4437 Orchard Dale Dr NW
(330)493-7733
Campanelli Heating Cooling & Refrigeration Inc
4437 Orchard Dale Dr NW
(330) 493-7733
Can Industry Products
James Mc Clung, 4150 Belden Village St NW #504
(330)493-0444
Canterbury Lawn & Landscaping
4859 Hills And Dales Road North
(330)479-9175
Canton Aluminum & Vinyl
Jerry Ortman, 1330 Tuscarawas St E
(330)456-0021
Canton Appliance Service
2408 Tuscarawas Street West
(330)454-6551
Canton Cut Stone CO
1240 Dueber Avenue Southwest
(330)456-8408
Canton Floors Inc
3944 Fulton Dr NW
(330) 492-1121
Canton Glass Inc
318 12th Street Northwest
(330)456-6777
Canton Hardwood Sales - Seconds & Salvage
1416 8th Street Northwest
(330)453-0770
Canton Roofing & Chimney Repair
2435 24th St NE
(330) 454-8987
Capeta Construction Co LTD
Richard C Capeta, 4642 Woodland Ave NW
(330)494-2305
Capital Improvement Company
5915 Murray St NW
(330) 433-0708
Carbide Tool & Abrasive Inc
2206 13th Street Northeast
(330)453-8121
Carpet & Tile Liquidators
4530 Whipple Ave NW
(330) 649-9900
Carpet Express
1132 Wertz Ave NW
(330) 452-7033
Cassler Lawn & Landscape
4726 Hills And Dales Road North
(330)477-8805
Cat's Construction
Clifford Dawson, 507 Webster Ave NE
(330)453-3796
Cavella & Hair General Contrs
Doug Hair, 515 Perry Dr NW
(330)477-3891
Cavella & Hair Inc
515 Perry Dr NW
(330) 477-3891
Central Asphalt Paving
1243 Raff Rd SW
(330) 477-6751
Central Fibercorp
1525 Waynesburg Drive Southeast
(330)452-2630
Certified Maintenance
4801 Dressler Rd NW
(330)493-7570
CFI Interiors
Rollie Layfield, 3944 Fulton Dr NW
(330)492-1121
Charles B Marion Roofing
Charles Marion, 2916 Waynesburg Dr SE
(330)488-2946
Charlie Bloodhound LTD
Claude L Kinsinger, 6150 Hollydale Ave NE
(330)494-1631
CHAS B Marion Roofing & Spouting
2916 Waynesburg Dr SE
(330) 488-2946
Chuck Fuchs Construction
Chuck Fuchs, PO Box 35787
(330)830-1225
City Design & Architecture Inc
1366 Market Ave N
(330) 455-1366
Clancy E J Architect
125 Valleyview Ave NW
(330) 477-6247
Classic Plumbing Professionals
James Hargis, 916 25th St NW
(330)456-6697
Clearcut Land Service Inc
1086 Shelley Street Northeast
(513)494-2379
Clearcut Land Svc
Timothy J Paumier, 1086 Shelly St NE
(330)494-2379
Cleveland Construction
3200 Atlantic Blvd NE
(330)456-7350
Coatings Sealants & Stains Inc
1501 Raff Rd SW
(330) 478-3325
Cobo Inc
Rick Cohen, 2513 41st St NW
(330)492-9488
Collier Construction
Robin Warstler, 5126 Birkdale St NW
(330)479-8000
Commercial Refrigeration Htg
Jeff White, 1203 Wertz Ave NW
(330)456-5858
Complete Carpet Care
1250 Bedford Ave SW
(330)455-4144
Conrad Construction
Dennis Conrad, 3217 25th St SE
(330)484-5864
Contemporary Builders
Edward Hensch, 2011 Allen Ave SE # A5
(330)837-8337
Contemporary Spouting
2011 Allen Ave SE
(330) 456-1101
Creative Carpentry & Constr
Thomas James, 3935 Logan Ave NW
(330)492-4742
Creative Faux & Murals
Charane Poyorena, PO Box 35174
(330)493-2574
Creative Glass Block
174 Miles Ave NW
(330) 478-1023
Crest Roofing Services Inc
2221 Devonshire Dr NW
(330) 478-2144
Crest Roofing Svc Inc
2221 Devonshire Dr NW
(330)478-2144
Crews Heating
2680 Roberts Ave NW
(330) 454-3930
Crews Heating & Cooling
2680 Roberts Ave NW
(330)454-3930
Cross Truck Equipment Company
1801 Perry Dr SW
(330)477-8151
Crystal Park Hardware
1241 Harrisburg Road Northeast
(330)453-7624
CSG & Associates Inc
5150 Tuscarawas Street West
(330)478-8003
Culp-Myers Awning CO
4545 Shepler Church Avenue South
(330)484-4443
Cummins John P
2713 Mahoning Road Northeast
(330)454-1448
Cupari Electric
Greg Cupari, PO Box 46
(330)484-4541
Currence & Son Plumbing
Wiley Currence, PO Box 20508
(330)454-7212
Custom Cut Lawn & Landscape
1300 Christmas Seal Drive Northwest
(330)452-6707
Custom Displays
724 Cleveland Ave SW
(330)454-8850
D & D Paint & Pressure Washing
David Paloney, 4867 Fulton Dr NW
(330)494-4448
D & D Painting and Pressure Washing
4867 Fulton Drive Northwest
(330)494-4448
D & J Handyman Service

(330) 418-0346
D & S Electric
Dan Schmidt, 1607 May Pl NE
(330)868-4917
D J Retail Systems
4499 Cleveland Avenue Southwest
(330)484-5542
D M J Wood Shop
607 5th St NE
(330) 455-1607
D R Concrete Inc
David Rausch, 6205 Ronald St NW
(330)499-7295
Dan Kent Construction
1614 Fulton Rd NW
(330)456-5535
Dan West Interior Design Inc
4305 Fulton Drive Northwest
(330)493-6200
Dan Wilfong Electric
Dan Wilfong, 2320 Ellis Ave NE
(330)453-0240
Darmike Inc
Chester Wagoner, 326 Cedar St S
(330)488-0208
Dave's Asphalt
Dave Cortijo, 2502 Harrisburg Rd NE
(330)353-0374
Days Lawn Care Inc
5131 Southway Street Southwest
(330)479-8820
De Santis Enterprises
3060 Columbus Rd NE
(330) 454-5678
De Ville Apartments & Builders
4811 Whipple Ave NW, #101
(330) 492-8650
Deck Brite Mobile Power Clean
Gary Tietze, 911 Overdale Ave NW
(330)477-3002
Deckerd Excavating
Dan Deckerd, 3413 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330)452-9980
Dees Discount Carpet
1517 Tuscarawas Street East
(330)580-5448
Deitrick Painting & Decorating
Robert Deitrick, 4849 Menlough Wood Dr NW
(330)477-3012
Dempsey J A & Sons Excavating
717 Warner Rd SE
(330) 452-4002
Design Solutions Cabinet & Design Center
400 Schroyer Avenue Southwest
(330)455-5273
Designs By Decker Home Imprvmn
514 Neimans Ave SE
(330)488-6399
Devore Home Improvement
4800 Fields Ave SW
(330)484-2544
Di Marzio Concrete Inc
Jim Di Marzio, 2129 Washington Blvd NW
(330)493-4935
Diamond Decorating
1430 Skyway St NE
(330) 499-7779
Dianne Schaffer Drapery & Interior Design
2714 Tulip St NE
(330) 493-1585
Diano Supply Company
1000 Warner Rd SE
(330) 456-7229
Dice Construction
5040 Thursby Rd
(330)896-3167
Dickenson Stained Glass Studio
6209 Lake O Springs Avenue North
(330)499-4807
Dickerson Construction Co
1194 Applegrove St NE
(330)498-0982
Dieringer Construction Inc
Lee Dieringer, 5022 Woodfern Ave NE
(330)492-3715
Dimarzio Concrete Inc
2129 Washington Blvd NW
(330) 493-4935
Direct Contracting Inc
1201 30th St NW
(330)492-4850
Diversified Home Services Inc
4431 20th Street Northwest
(330)478-5272
Diversified Sub-Contracting
Gary Gruber, 2144 Zircon St NE
(330)966-2921
DLP Seamless Spouting
David Patton, 4605 18th St NW
(330)477-3311
Dmj Wood Shop
Paul James, 607 5th St NE
(330)455-1607
Doerschuk Plumbing & Heating Inc
5021 Louisville Street Northeast
(330) 580-1333
Don's Home Improvements Co
Don Longenecker, 305 Brown Ave NW
(330)454-7708
Don's Mower Service
520 Pittsburg Avenue Northwest
(330)499-4778
Doug Mullaly Plumbing
Doug Mullaly, 151 35th St NW
(330)491-1407
Douglas Painting & Powerwash
1940 48th St NE
(330)493-0459
Douglas Painting & Powerwashing
1940 48th St NE
(330) 493-0459
Dumont Seed CO
1381 Dueber Avenue Southwest
(330)452-6790
Dyer Contracting
Joseph Dyer, 1411 Market Ave N
(330)455-5372
Dyerson Construction Co
Robert V Anderson Sr, 1529 34th St NE
(330)413-5692
E-Rock Construction Incorporated
2755 Perry Dr NW
(330) 477-9950
EAB Technical Svc
Sue Barth, 5046 East Blvd NW
(330)966-0566
East Canton Small Engine Sales & Service
105 West Nassau
(330)488-1784
Eckinger Construction Co
Thomas Eckinger, 2340 Shepler Church Ave SW
(330)453-2566
Eckinger Construction Co - OFC
2340 Shepler Church Ave SW
(330) 453-2566
Eckinger Norman Inc
2500 Krisko Cir SW
(330) 452-6500
Ed Ruth & Sons Inc
Ed Ruth, 601 Mcgregor Ave NW
(330)455-5173
Ed's Construction
421 Lucinda Ave SE
(330)452-0999
Edwards R L CO
1704 11th Street Southwest
(330)456-7111
Eggeman Construction
4774 Munson St NW
(330) 494-0228
Eggeman Construction Co
Phil Eggeman, 4774 Munson St NW # 400
(330)494-0228
Elcoma Metal Fabricating & Sales Inc
521 Lawrence Rd NE
(330) 588-8844
Elite Painting
PO Box 7415
(330)452-0429
Elite Painting Services
1315 4th St NW
(330) 452-0429
Elk Construction
Perry Hollingsworth, 2011 Allen Ave SE # B10
(330)452-8202
Elsass Heating & Cooling
Douglas Elsass, 2011 Cleveland Ave SW
(330)454-3713
EMC Service Companies
1410 5th St NE
(330) 456-1111
EMC Svc Co
Dick Brown, 1410 5th St NE
(330)456-1111
Environmental Support Network Inc
5376 Fulton Dr NW
(330) 494-0905
Epoxy Stone
Ted Marion, 1934 Navarre Rd SW
(330)896-5634
Epoxy Stone Inc
1934 Navarre Road Southwest
(330)445-2011
Erickson Concrete Construction
7405 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330)966-9898
Etherwind Communication Svc
Bridgette Duffy, PO Box 80249
(330)455-8139
Ettrick Environmental Svc
Jim Jackson, 6465 Lynleigh Cir NW
(330)478-8222
Evans Supply
3448 Greensburg Road
(330)499-0311
Everett & Son Landscaping
Po Box 35806
(330)433-9140
Excellent Pressure Washing
2413 Clearview Ave NW
(330)455-6743
Excellent Pressure Washing and Painting Inc
2413 Clearview Ave NW
(330) 455-6743
Eynon Brown DBA EMC Service Company
Po Box 8110
(330) 374-1324
Eynon Brown-Emc Service Companies
1410 5th Street Northeast
(330)456-1111
Ezra Malernee & Associates
328 37th St NW
(330) 305-0727
F J Schirack Inc
Frank Schirack, 3140 Bruening Ave SW
(330)453-7550
Fairfield W G CO
4255 Kropf Ave SW
(330) 484-2266
Family Heating & Cooling
Gary Pendleton, 4119 Mapleton St SE
(330)488-2239
Fastenal CO
3902 Kropf Avenue Southwest
(330)484-9560
Feller Excavating
Cary Feller, 1391 Mount Pleasant St NE
(330)494-5095
Fergusons Fireside Chimney Cleaning Incorporated
1634 30th St NE
(330) 456-1166
Fiest Hardware
5038 Tuscarawas Street West
(330)477-3633
Fine Mechanical
Bob Feinman, 1258 Dueber Ave SW
(330)455-5800
Finney Refrigeration Inc
Ken Finney, 1101 2nd St NE
(330)453-8008
Firestone Excavating
Mark Firestone, 8489 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330)494-0151
Fisk Jim Roofing
3755 Rolling Ridge Rd NE
(330) 497-6151
Fleishour Homes Inc
Timothy Fleishour, 2259 Whipple Ave NW
(330)478-8944
Form Tech Concrete Forms Inc
Jean Hoover, 4608 Kirby Ave NE
(330)588-9500
Foundation Systems & Anchors
2300 Allen Avenue Southeast
(330)454-1700
Four Season RV & Mobile Home
4821 Sherman Church Ave SW
(330)484-5469
Frank J Thomas Builders

(330) 492-6700
Franks Brothers Construction
Jerry Franks, 1308 Mattie St SE
(330)484-4450
Franks' Excavating
Jim Franks, 4821 Dueber Ave SW
(330)484-5402
Fred Marion & Son Roofing
Jean Marion, 2240 Onahom Cir NE
(330)492-1737
Freedom Way Construction
2818 4th St NW
(330)489-5909
Freeway Motorcars Inc
Brian Poirrier, 2433 Cleveland Ave SW
(330)484-0000
Friel Construction LTD
PO Box 20221
(330)966-2827
Fritche & Pavia Constr LLC
Vincenzo Pavia, 5135 Oakvale St SW
(330)477-4762
Fritsche & Pavia Construction
Waldo Fritsche, 5135 Oakvale St SW
(330)484-3728
Fulfab Inc
1525 Whipple Ave SW
(330) 477-7211
Fulton Lumber CO
2501 Fulton Road Northwest
(330)456-4378
Gaetano Contractors
Dean Mossgrove, 1826 17th St NE
(330)452-9355
Gash Concrete Construction Co
Bary Gash, 4526 Louisville St NE
(330)580-9247
Gerber Painting
1300 24th St NW
(330)456-6347
Gill Construction Co
Gary Gill, 2000 Dunkeith Dr NW
(330)479-9100
Gill's Renovation & Remodeling
Steven Gill, 807 Arlington Ave NW
(330)454-3320
GMC Heating & Cooling
Greg Filliez, 3300 Shepler Church Ave SW
(330)484-4328
GMC Heating & Cooling Inc
3300 Shepler Church Ave SW
(330) 484-4328
Green-N-Grow Lawncare
2611 Cougar Street Northeast
(330)497-4965
Griffith Septic Svc
Terry Griffith, 4060 Dueber Ave SW
(330)484-5554
Grolawn Inc
900 9th Street Southwest
(330)454-5698
Guist Decorators
Gary Guist, 1801 Brownlee Ave NE
(330)452-9701
Gursky Aluminum & Vinyl
Steve Gursky, 4639 Tuscarawas St W
(330)477-8405
Gutter Maxx
514 Neimans Ave SE
(330)488-6299
Hagan Heating Plumbing & AC
11301 Marlboro Ave NE
(330)453-4490
Haidet's Glass Company
1655 30th St NE
(330) 456-2509
Hal Jones Construction
Bruce Martin, 7390 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330)497-4327
Haley Interiors
Michael Haley, 1506 18th St NW
(330)456-4524
Hall of Fame Painting
1423 Superior Ave NE
(330) 456-7304
Hammond Construction Co
218 Bedford Ave SW
(330)455-2760
Hammond Construction Inc
1278 Park Ave SW
(330) 455-7039
Harris John E Archtct
3722 Whipple Ave NW
(330) 493-3722
Harris- John E Archtct - RES
5154 Birkdale St NW
(330) 478-9004
Hart CO the Edward R
437 McGregor Ave NW
(330) 452-4055
Heard Electric
Michael Heard, 501 Gobel Ave SE
(330)471-9555
Heartland Remodeling & Rpr Svc
Donald H Mohn Jr, 1523 Warrick Pl NE
(330)456-5551
Hein Construction
Jeff Hein, PO Box 167
(330)484-2970
Hercules Fence Co
Linda Preusser, 1828 Perry Dr SW
(330)339-6555
Hertel Painting & Decorating
1405 Easton St NE
(330)494-6962
Hilscher Clarke Electric
1801 Schneider St NE
(330)494-1162
Home Helper Exterior Home
Alan Boring, 1132 Homewood Ave SW
(330)454-7168
Home Remodeling & Repair
Dennis Bates, 1982 Diamond St NE
(330)494-3238
Horizon Roofing
675 17th St NW
(330)834-9828
Hosner Carpet One
4925 Tuscarawas St W
(330) 477-2231
Huberty Electric Inc
Tom Huberty, 1201 Housel Ave SE
(330)452-7137
Hursh Builders Supply CO
1106 3rd St SE
(330) 455-5188
I P Contractors
4974 Higbee Ave NW
(330)493-8348
ICI Roofing
Steve Tabling, 126 21st St NW
(330)456-3867
Independence Contractor
Melanie Jeffries, 2870 Mount Pleasant St NE
(330)305-6390
Indoff Inc
226 34th St NW
(330) 491-1905
Intimate Homes
Melinda Newman, 4786 Dressler Rd NW
(330)833-6451
Invisible Fence
Rob Myers, 1939 Whipple Ave NW
(330)477-9060
ITS Construction Inc
Jim Tortora, 3225 Middlebranch Ave NE
(330)456-2003
J & J Plumbing
1460 9th St NE
(330)453-3442
J & K Heating & Cooling
Lewis Kelly, 1217 4th St SE
(330)452-6036
J & R Pressure Washing
408 48th St
(330)484-7521
J & S Construction
Jeff Slaggy, 537 Cleveland Ave SW
(330)456-3804
J & S Plumbing
1220 Oxford Ave NW
(330)456-6085
J A Dempsey & Sons Excavating
John Dempsey Jr, 717 Warner Rd SE
(330)452-4002
J B Landscaping & Excavating
Steven Burick, 4457 18th St NW
(330)477-9323
J R Plumbing & Heating
Jack Rybkoski, 315 Raynolds Pl SW
(330)456-8700
James Abbott Construction Co
2895 Byron Dr
(330)896-1155
James J Karl Construction
James J Karl, 2218 6th St SW
(330)455-8038
Jamie's Lawn Care
5311 Charm St Sw
(330)479-8119
Jarvis Enterprises
4503 7th St NW
(330) 477-9122
Jay H Young Excavating
Jay H Young, 5432 Frey Ave SW
(330)484-2828
JD Remodeling
3812 Greenwood Pl SW
(330) 479-9137
Jenkins Roofing & Home Rmdlng
139 Broad Ave NW
(330)453-5324
Jet Roofing Inc
Arnold Jett, 4113 Lesh St NE
(330)453-8894
JND Septic
Jonathan R Hunt, 2400 Miday Ave NE
(330)658-5057
Joiner, Clint Owner - CJ's Painting & Pressure Washing
600 Kennet Ct NW
(330) 412-6848
Joliat Plumbing & Heating
Jeff Porter, 4520 13th St NW
(330)477-8861
Julian Construction Inc
John Lucas, 315 Tuscarawas St W # 427
(330)453-1768
K & S Refrigeration
1706 Harvard Ave NW
(330)454-4221
K Hovnanian Homes
2000 10th St Ne
(330) 454-4048
K R Sulzner Construction
1033 Troy Pl NW
(330)456-1254
Karl Hoehn & Sons
Bill Bundy, 2411 Demington Ave NW
(330)454-5907
KASS Excavating
James Kaster, 8100 Lincoln St SE
(330)488-9001
Kell Decorating Inc
Thomas Kell, 2202 31st St NE
(330)453-2167
Kelly Plumbing & Heating Co
John R Kelly, 3616 25th St NW
(330)477-6154
Kenny Electric
Jim Kenny, 1621 May Pl NE
(330)456-7171
KERR Brothers Roofing Corp
Debra Kerr, 4324 22nd St NW
(330)477-0013
KIKO Heating & Air
Tim Brown, 1208 Belden Ave NE
(330)455-5456
King's Landscape & Bobcat Work
David King, 3008 Prairie College St SW
(330)484-3825
Knetsch's Home Improvements
Gottfred Knetsch, 4735 Cleveland Ave SW
(330)484-0238
Knoch Corp
2407 Cleveland Ave NW
(330)456-4713
Knoch Corporation
2407 Cleveland Ave NW
(330) 456-4713
Ko-Behr Construction Inc
Dennis Kovach, 722 46th St SW
(330)484-7122
Kph Supply
4606 Kirby Ave NE
(330)453-3420
L & H Plumbing
1000 7th St NE
(330)454-3652
Landmark Remodelers
3757 Cleveland Ave NW
(330)493-3433
Larose Tool Co Inc
3407 Kuemerle Ct NE
(330)458-0313
Larry Bowen Plumbing LLC
Larry Bowen, 1260 Bowen Cir NW
(330)479-1499
Larry Herris Painting
5421 Lindford Ave NE
(330)492-6394
Larry's Painting
3303 Central Ave SE
(330)484-0554
Lawrence Javingo Painting
3815 Vernon Ave NW
(330)493-1222
Leaf Proof Gutter Protection
5928 Canterbury St NW
(330)478-2748
Linder Construction
Joseph J Linder, 6139 Wiclif St NE
(330)492-7642
Little J's Home Improvements
John Slish, 1030 Harrison Ave SW
(330)588-9000
Lively Plumbing
Charles Lively, 802 Highland Rd NE
(330)454-2035
Louis Electric
Joseph Louis, 1631 24th St NE
(330)453-3254
Lowry Plumbing
Tom Lowry, 707 Navarre Rd SW
(330)453-5800
Lucas Insulation CO
66 Hanna Parkway
(330) 497-7722
M & J Plumbing
2501 13th St NE
(330)456-9430
M & K Contracting Inc
8638 Larch Ave NE
(330)877-7702
M & K Contracting Incorporated
8638 Larch Ave NE
(330) 877-2680
M & M Construction
1225 Tuscarawas St W
(330)588-3100
M & R Home Improvements

(330) 493-9562
M A Lemmo Homes Inc
Michael Lemmo, 1162 Shelly St NE
(330)497-1290
M D Concrete Inc
Mark Parr, 5022 Yukon St NW # A
(330)478-5110
M E King Electric Inc
Mike King, 1147 Mckinley Ave SW
(330)456-5464
MACCHN Homes Inc
Tim Laps, 5158 12th St SW
(330)477-0430
Maddern Electric Inc
Jim Maddern, PO Box 85
(330)484-2072
Maggie's Floors
3933 Everhard Rd NW
(330) 433-1012
Maragas Frank G
1315 Stoneridge St Ne
(330) 499-8660
Mariani Painting & Decorating
Venanzio Mariani, 2537 16th St NE
(330)456-6900
Marion Jab Roofing & Chimney
Richard Marion, 2435 24th St NE
(330)454-8987
Marks Cement Contractors
Richard Marks, 2213 Gage Ave NE
(330)452-1643
Marshall Painting
Chris Monborne, 4634 5th St NW
(330)904-6974
Martindale Foundations Systems
Gus Kabbara, 4125 Martindale Rd NE
(330)493-9075
Marzilli Concrete & Constr
Joe Marzilli, 3726 Darlington Ave NW
(330)477-4669
Marzilli Construction
1107 Marion Ave SW
(330)453-2327
Mass Installation Inc
306 Market Ave N
(330)456-5800
Mavrakis Construction
William Mavrakis, 1743 Whipple Ave NW
(330)477-1983
Mc Afee Tool & Die Inc
934 Marion Ave SW
(330)453-2353
Mc Caulley Building & Imprvmnt
Ray Mc Caulley, 5201 Cleveland Ave SW
(330)484-0555
Mc Donald Development Corp
Charles Mc Donald, 4901 Spruce Hill Dr NW # 800
(330)966-2326
Mc Donald Plumbing & Heating
1101 12th St NE
(330)453-2473
Mc Kinney Construction Inc
1633 Prairie College St SW
(330)484-7118
Meffie Electric Co
121 Crestdale St NE
(330)497-6500
Mellett Plaza Laundry Express
3804 Tuscarawas St W
(330) 477-9918
Mercier Tool & Die Co
John Mercier, PO Box 6120
(330)454-9119
Mercier Trenching Svc
Jack Mercier, 5511 12th St NW
(330)477-6776
Midwest Tank Svc Inc
John Ionno, PO Box 80070
(330)479-9267
Mihalik Construction
1260 Applegrove St NE
(330) 499-2077
Mike & Mike Custom Carpentry
Mike Bobish, 4499 Cleveland Ave SW
(330)484-5542
Miller's Drywall & Paint Co
Mike Miller, 3646 Farber St
(330)327-2254
Miracle Concrete Contractors
1905 23rd St NE
(330)453-3625
Miracle Plumbing Heating
Steve Brown, 2121 Whipple Ave NW
(330)477-2402
Miracle's Re-Bath
2121 Whipple Ave NW
(330) 726-4880
MJP Custom Heating & Air
Mike Preusser, 7356 Shisler St NE
(330)492-6022
Montaque Properties & Imprvmnt
Ronald Montague, 4984 Oakvale St SW
(330)479-0345
Morris Painting & Sandblasting
Hubert Morris, 1129 2nd St NW
(330)456-1064
MPW Industrial Svc
907 Belden Ave SE
(330)454-1898
Mt Corrick Construction Inc
Tim Corrick, 8026 Garnet Ave NE
(330)305-0228
Mulch Masters
2245 Warner Rd SE
(330)484-7200
N & N Maintenance
Patricia Neff, 5050 Waynesburg Dr SE
(330)488-2344
N L Construction Corp
Nancy Kerzan, 230 15th St SE
(330)453-0060
N L Construction Corporation
230 15th St SE
(330) 453-0060
Nationwide Contracting Svc
Mark Weinland, 800 Market Ave N # 420
(330)454-3508
Norman Eckinger Inc
Norman Eckinger Jr, 2500 Krisko Cir SW
(330)452-6500
Northeast Ohio Heating & AC
Chuck Smith, 1230 Cleveland Ave NW
(330)454-4484
O Brien's Jim's Construction
2549 Cleveland Ave NW
(330)454-3910
O J Rogers Sewer Contractor
Douglas Rogers, 1132 Garfield Ave SW
(330)489-9000
OGC Industries Inc
934 Wells Ave NW
(330) 456-1500
OIS Inc
George Semor, 2039 36th St NE # A
(330)454-0074
Oleyar Home Improvement & Rprs
5328 Schuller Dr NE
(330)492-5508
Omni Construction Co
4344 Belden Village St NW
(330)493-7067
Otto Construction Inc
Jim Otto, 1303 Wertz Ave NW
(330)453-2878
P & M Home Improvements
Eugene Phiffer, 1287 Harrisburg Rd NE
(330)453-7344
Parker Contracting Inc
William Parker, 4501 Navarre Rd SW
(330)479-0940
Paul L Reinhart Plastering Co
Paul L Reinhart, 3069 Fulton Dr NW
(330)453-4859
Paul's Construction
507 Webster Ave NE
(330)456-6145
Perfection Painting & Dcrtng
Bill Roth, 4840 15th St SW
(330)575-5587
Pet Stop Underground Dog Fence
T J Wilkins, 4090 Fulton Dr NW
(330)492-8733
Pettini Electric Co
John A Pettini Sr, 2014 36th St NE
(330)455-1685
Phil's Carpet Service & Sales
3011 Harrisburg Rd NE
(330) 452-7190
Phoenix Restoration Inc
Danny Van Horn, 2717 Shortridge Ave NE
(330)453-0517
Pileggi's Asphalt & Seal Ctng

(330) 284-2929
Pinnacle Roofing Inc
Jerry Cirone, 2581 58th St NE
(330)492-5256
Pioneer Basement Waterproofing
Rick Scherpenisse, 716 Rex Ave NE
(330)837-3773
Pioneer Basement Waterproofing Co
716 Rex Ave NE
(330) 454-8066
Power Cleaning & Painting Inc
Robert A Cazzolli Sr, PO Box 80506
(330)492-8464
Poweredge Technologies Inc
Tim Cookson, PO Box 35144
(330)494-7314
Powerwash Services Inc
Jason E Bottomley, 4605 Navarre Rd SW
(330)477-9680
Preusser Plumbing & Heating
Chuck Preusser, 4734 12th St NW
(330)477-1442
Pride Painting Svc Inc
Mike Sakiotis, 4655 Beverly Ave NE
(330)497-7785
Pritchard's Roof Chimney
Miriam Pritchard, PO Box 7244
(330)454-1478
Pro Electric
Jim Kenny, 340 Harter Ave NW
(330)477-7789
Pro-Guard Home Improvement
Barry Shultz, PO Box 30025
(330)488-3031
Property Care
Jake Horton, 5440 Fulton Dr NW # 210
(330)305-1442
Property Services Co
Charles Lawrence, 1324 Raff Rd SW
(330)477-5166
Quality Home Svc
247 30th St NW
(330)493-1882
Quinn Plumbing
Terry Quinn, 131 Bordner Ave SW
(330)477-6109
R & D Construction
1736 Cleveland Ave NW
(330) 452-4719
R & D Construction Inc
8245 Lisbon St E
(330)488-2449
R & D Marble Inc
Larry Oberly, 2259 Whipple Ave NW
(330)477-0599
R & R Concrete
Ray Sprankle, 2121 Demington Ave NW
(330)456-9302
R & R Residential Fencing
Dave Reed, 2415 Franciscan St NE
(330)493-4777
R & S Drywall & Interiors
Richard Oliver, 2414 3rd St SE
(330)488-3051
R & S Kintz Builders Inc
Sharon Kintz, 3604 Sandy Ave SE
(330)484-5521
R D Halter Excavating
Suzette Halter, 2346 Delaware Ave SW
(330)477-2738
R G Smith Co
Richard A Nicely, PO Box 9067
(330)456-3415
R P Construction Inc
Randy Prince, 4452 Kirby Ave NE
(330)453-1033
Ralph Byrd Contracting Inc
Ralph Byrd, 133 18th St SW
(330)454-2810
Ray P Monat Custom Builders
4520 Frazer Ave NW
(330)497-4898
Ray Pucci Construction Inc
Ray Pucci, PO Box 3022
(330)494-6007
Reed Mobile Home Parts & Svc
Rolland Reed Iii, 200 53rd St SE
(330)484-1727
Refrigeration & Heating Distr
Max Weisbrod, 310 Walnut Ave NE
(330)455-0179
Reichard Construction
Gene Reichard, 8877 Lincoln St SE
(330)488-2848
Renaissance Homes
Jeff Rea, 5308 Fulton Dr NW
(330)497-8760
Renner's Plumbing Supply Company
1100 Navarre Rd SW
(330) 454-7001
Renu Resid Redevelopment LTD
Steven Weaver, 5087 Sweet Williams Cir NW
(330)833-9929
Restoration Roofing
1603 Pearl Pl SW
(330)412-5673
Rex Reliable Heating & AC CO
Scott Scifert, PO Box 35626
(330)455-7055
Rich Construction
Paul Rich, 5045 Market Ave N
(330)494-0068
Rich's Remodeling & Repair

(330) 453-1254
Richard Plumbing Inc
John V Richard, 2722 Grigsby Pl SW
(330)454-2302
Rick Grimm Painting & Dcrtng
Rick Grimm, 2547 Avalon Ave NE
(330)495-0675
Ridge Electric Co
3757 Cleveland Ave NW
(330)493-3108
Rite-Way Painting Inc
1213 Market Ave S
(330)456-3500
Robert Perez Carpentry
Robert Perez, 1821 Whipple Ave NW
(330)478-1150
Robert's Home Repair Spec
1520 Fulton Rd NW
(330) 705-7161
Robertson Heating Supply Co
Larry Smith, 1711 6th St SW
(330)456-4304
Roman Plumbing & Excavating Co
Scott Kocher, 2411 Shepler Church Ave SW
(330)455-5155
Roman Plumbing Co
4664 Surmay Ave SW
(330)484-0745
Roofing Contractors Inc
Victor Falconer, 2221 Devonshire Dr NW
(330)477-8215
Roofing Siding Solutions
5440 Fulton Dr NW # 216
(330)244-0473


Contractors near me in Canton 44718