19 October 19 | 24h service in Lima with great care and enthusiasm.

We promise to guide you today.
Get the job done today.




Make your home great again for family and kids.

electricians near me handymen near me architects in my area heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters
roofers 45806 roofers near me house painters near me
kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors kitchen remodel garage remodel in my area roofing contractor living room remodel

Trusted since 1998.


We promise to reach out to you within 60 minutes and answer any of your questions, help and assist you and guide you.
Absolutely no obligation. McAfee certified because we guarantee your privacy.
schema(,10)
Lima 45806 01 October: "they treat us like family every time, we got free quotes and they started the same day,
more than affordable" ---- Jenny Morgan, Homeowner


experience lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa
McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.
My zip code (for accurate free quotes in Lima)
and I have some questions

and you can answer my questions at


HVAC 45806 roofers 45806 home remodel 45806 flooring 45806 painters near me 45806





McAfee certified and secure because we guarantee your privacy.









2 J Supply Inc
Jon Hall, 311 N Central Ave
(419)222-8888
21st Century Kitchens & Interiors
1700 Findlay Rd
(419) 225-6034
21st Century Kitchens & Intrrs
1700 Findlay Rd, #A
(419) 225-6034
84 Lumber CO
1150 West Breese Road
(419)999-4015
A & M Painting & Repair
Tim Shout, 549 Hazel Ave
(419)302-5434
A 1 Dry Wall
Brian Orick, 2866 Yoakam Rd
(419)999-2762
A-1 Roofing
Troy Freythe, 721 Oak St
(419)224-9093
Accu-Cut
1680 Lutz Road
(419)224-5234
Affordable Electric Services Inc
1046 N Jefferson St
(419) 222-9572
Affordable Electrical Svc Inc
Duane Kistler, PO Box 779
(419)222-9572
Aircraft Dynamics
418 East Kiracofe Avenue
(419)331-0371
Alexander Homes
R Michael Alexander, 2102 Edgewood Dr
(419)331-8127
All Quality Construction
311 E Market St
(419)331-7331
All Quality Construction Systems
311 E Market St, Ste 308
(419) 331-7331
All Seasons Heating & Air Conditioning CO
123 E Kibby St
(419) 225-5508
All Seasons Htg & Air Cond Co
Greg Music, PO Box 1103
(419)225-5508
All Service Cleaning
1257 N Cole St
(419) 229-4838
Allen County Heating & Air
Doug Biederman, PO Box 8165
(419)228-6514
Allen County Residential Plbg
David Neu, 2198 Bowman Rd
(419)303-5900
Allenbach Lawn Service
4990 Zurmehly Road
(419)991-4160
Allied Environmental
1893 N Dixie Hwy
(419)225-9766
Allied Environmental Services Inc
1867 S Dixie Hwy
(419) 227-4004
Alpine Tree Service
24 Chester Place
(419)224-1789
American Heating & Air Cond
Mike Barhorst, 407 W Spring St
(419)227-4328
American Heating and Air Conditioning CO
407 W Spring St
(419) 227-4328
American Sun Space Additions
Shirley Howard, 3000 W Elm St # 41
(419)991-3737
Amerigas
3380 S Dixie Hwy
(419) 991-3761
Amerigas Propane
3380 S Dixie Hwy
(419)991-3761
Augsburger J L Construction
5200 Ada Rd
(419) 221-1608
B & D Home Repair
Glen Fletcher, 2103 Mcclain Rd
(419)228-0810
B & M Home Improvements
994 Yorkshire Dr
(419) 230-4682
B & T Distributors
1700 Findlay Road
(419)228-0183
B D Floor Care
Julie Duffy, 2047 W Spring St
(419)991-4333
Bartlett Construction & Roof
Marty Bartlett, 1032 Findlay Rd
(419)223-5936
Basement Doctor J & D Basement
13659 National Road
(419) 222-3750
Bath Fitter
Jason Haught, 3617 Elida Rd
(419)229-2284
Bedar Cabinetry & Flooring
210 East Kiracofe Avenue
(419)339-0173
Ben's Construction Inc
Ben Hefner, 1710 Lennox Ave
(419)229-6741
Birt's Building Maintenance
PO Box 5586
(419)649-9800
Blacktop Sealing Inc
911 Wardhill Ave
(419) 223-8894
Blue Dot Mechanical Insulation
Stacey Jackson, 602 W High St
(419)224-4202
Botkins Electric & Plumbing
103 W State Rd
(937) 693-2521
Bowman Brothers Constr Co
John Bowman, 825 Findlay Rd
(419)222-9191
Bowman Brothers Construction CO
825 Findlay Rd
(419) 222-9191
Brenneman Excavating Inc
6150 W State Rd
(419)339-8242
Brown's Heating Cooling Plbg
Jeff Brown, 414 Brower Rd
(419)331-6762
Brown's Roofing & Contracting
Larry Brown, 2126 University Blvd
(419)228-6690
Buckeye Pipe Line CO - Maintenance
3250 S Dixie Hwy
(419) 225-1806
Buckeye Pipe Line CO - Warehouse
1020 Buckeye Rd
(419) 225-1876
Buckeye Stump Removal
735 Yorkshire Dr
(419)233-7474
Burden, Bruce President - Jack V Burden Construction Company
4560 S Dixie Hwy
(419) 999-1513
Bustingrass Lawn Care
875 Perry Chapel Road
(419)225-7200
Butterfield Builders
Brad Butterfield, 1400 E Hanthorn Rd
(419)227-8864
C & J Boughn Inc
Charles Boughan, 3420 Murray Rd
(419)649-5043
C & J Boughn Incorporated
3420 Murray Rd
(419) 649-5043
Cells Electric
Charles Spees Jr, 1100 Wardhill Ave
(419)229-6999
Cheney Home Improvement
Richard Cheney Jr, 1001 N Jefferson St
(419)222-0976
Clapper Electric
Mark Clapper, 249 Fraunfelter Rd S
(419)991-7722
Cobrand Construction Inc
Charles Riepenhoff, 2125 Britt Ave
(419)999-1499
Combs Excavating
1898 N Main St
(330) 542-3223
Commercial Turf Equipment
4150 Bellefontaine Road
(419)224-8711
Comply Building Management
122 S Elizabeth St
(419)224-0041
Compton Drywall
719 E Ford Ave
(419) 227-5655
Concrete Works Inc
Jerry A Harris, 4949 Tillamook Trl
(419)999-5810
Connie's Continental Homes
Connie Quintel, 3698 Harding Hwy
(419)225-9868
Constructioneers Inc
Douglas J Simpson, 2959 N West St
(419)222-7557
Cousino Construction Company
1105 Delphos Ave
(419) 222-0440
Craftsman Construction
Warren Crites, 5668 Piquad Rd
(419)339-1717
Creps Plumbing Heating & AC
Barry Creps, 312 S Charles St
(419)222-7129
Creps Plumbing Heating & Air Conditioning
312 S Charles St
(419) 222-7129
Crites & Sons Contracting
Ned Crites, 2120 Coon Rd
(419)999-3804
Crouse Lumber Do It Center
333 East Market Street
(419)229-9070
Cure-All Professionals Inc
10430 Unity Road
(330) 542-2040
Custom Cut Mowing & Landscaping
2245 Baty Road
(419)339-9041
Cut Right Equipment
2515 Lakewood Avenue
(419)222-5822
D & J Projects
6560 Saint Johns Rd
(419)221-2566
D & S Window Master Inc
Mike Smith, PO Box 952
(419)228-5197
D E Miller Heating & Cooling CO
2145 Oak Woods Dr
(330) 549-5196
D W Kendall Plumbing & Heating
D W Kendall, 311 N Cole St
(419)222-3796
Dan Younkman Excavating
Dan Younkman, 4450 Herr Rd
(419)643-3781
Dave's Excavating Inc
Dave Johnson, 2985 S Dixie Hwy
(419)222-6676
David Winters Tile Co
David Winters, 1103 Delphos Ave
(419)222-6974
Degen Excavating
William Degen, 1920 Bible Rd
(419)225-6871
Dehaven Home/garden Showplace
775 Shawnee Rd
(419)227-7003
Derringer's Inc
1501 Findlay Road
(419)228-4241
Devier Excavating
301 E State Rd
(419)228-4500
Dietrich Interior Design Center
1530 North Eastown Road
(419)331-0222
Doyle Cos General Contractor
5405 Poling Rd
(419) 339-2393
Doyle Homes
Steve W Doyle, 3495 W Elm St
(419)991-4663
Doyle, Steve - Doyle Homes
3495 W Elm St
(419) 222-2590
Draftec Illustrations
3485 Makley Dr
(419) 991-3726
Dym Industrial Insulation
Debra Prowant, 181 Eastom Cir
(419)228-6702
Eagle Painting
Angelo Fedele, 340 W Robb Ave
(419)224-5792
Eagles Point Development
Steve Doyle, 101 Eagles Pt W
(419)991-4667
EDCO Tool & Supply
1100 East Kibby Street
(419)228-6176
Elida Building & Contracting
Joel Wheeler, 1720 N Eastown Rd
(419)331-2194
Elida Building & Contracting Inc
1720 N Eastown Rd
(419) 331-2194
Ellis Door & Window
536 W North St
(419) 228-3667
Ernie's Mobile & Home Mntnce
Ernest Ness, 1048 Prosperity Rd
(419)222-6151
Ernst Concrete
377 S Central Ave
(419) 222-2015
Everhardt's Inc
Stephanie Everhardt, PO Box 8094
(419)568-3111
Eversole Home Maintenance
Terry L Eversole, 2560 Dutch Hollow Rd
(419)339-3123
Fastenal CO
973 Industry Avenue # A
(419)229-1600
Faux For You
Linda Rower, 3471 Makley Dr
(419)991-8162
Fay Douglas P Roofing
2280 Baty Rd
(419) 339-9998
Feister Contracting
328 E 4th St
(419)227-0013
Fergurson Construction
1010 E High St
(419)224-2155
Fidelity Builders Supply Inc
344 East North Street
(419)227-4841
First Concrete Solutions
PO Box 91
(419)879-1739
Forget ME Not Garden Center Inc
1055 East Bluelick Road
(419)225-8444
Four Seasons Masonary Constr
3144 Mills Rd
(419)657-6045
Fowler & Hadding Commercial Turf Equipment
4150 Bellefontaine Rd
(419)224-8711
Gast Plumbing & Heating Inc
Michael G Gast, 240 E Robb Ave
(419)229-9771
Gehring & Burtchin Contr Inc
Darrell Gehring Jr, 905 Wardhill Ave
(419)222-7083
Gehring & Burtchin Ctg
904 Wardhill Ave
(419) 222-7083
Gem Builders
Dave Martin, PO Box 8083
(419)228-6606
Gem Industrial Inc
Paul Cronican, 696 E Hanthorn Rd
(419)224-8450
Grand Garages & Storage Sheds
Michael Roebuck, 607 W North St
(419)229-3971
Gross & Son's Custom Millwork
James Gross, 1219 Grant St
(419)227-0214
Guth Construction
Ryan Guth, 407 S Judkins Ave
(419)224-0582
Hanes Enterprises
5280 Poling Road
(419)339-3246
Harner Enterprises USA
Sonny Harner, 801 S Glenwood Ave
(419)228-4822
Hearn Construction
2390 Hadsell Rd
(419)221-1024
Helmig Painting Svc
Carl Helmig, 931 W Elm St
(419)225-4287
Henson's Building & Remodeling
Keith Henson, 2121 E Hanthorn Rd
(419)227-7006
Holmes Improvements
Gregory Kidd, 3905 E State Rd
(419)222-7828
Home Maintenance Support LTD
Eugene Miller Jr, 1365 Forest Dr
(419)339-4467
Horizon Heating & Air Cond
3225 W Elm St
(419)224-4328
Hume Supply Inc
Daven Stedke, 1359 E Hanthorn Rd
(419)991-5751
Hutchins Lawn Maintenance- LLC
1622 Lakewood
(419)222-1233
Iiames Heating & AC
Michael Iiames, 415 Fenway Dr
(419)229-6214
Indianbrook West Co
Clair Butturff, 825 Kiowa Trl
(419)991-4601
J & B Prestigious Additions
1522 Bunker Dr
(419)999-5858
J & C Carpentry
2101 Sara Lee Avenue
(419) 645-4386
J & D Basement Systems
928 S Main St
(419)339-5215
J & D Snyder Excavating LLC
Jeff Snyder, 2600 Hadsell Rd
(419)222-3967
J & J Construction
1255 W Breese Rd
(419)221-0307
J & J Quality Painting
Brad Hughes, 2037 Morning Glory Dr
(419)223-8356
J H Fencing
Jim Hunter, 1912 E Elm St # 4
(419)224-5426
J L Augsburger Construction
Jeff Augsburger, 5200 Ada Rd
(419)221-1608
J L Construction
3934 Chestnut Oak Trl
(419)991-5664
J R Concrete & Construction
Jared Delong, 1380 W Hume Rd
(419)236-1055
Jack V Burden Construction Co
Jack V Burden, 4560 S Dixie Hwy
(419)999-1513
JDB's Tree Service
330 Ashwood Ave
(419)224-3866
Jeff Bower Contracting
2618 Adgate Rd
(419) 229-8992
Jeff's Electric
Jeff Richardson, 515 N Kenilworth Ave
(419)224-5333
Jesse Reese & Son Calvin
Calvin Reese, 2885 N Cole St
(419)224-8665
John P Timmerman Co
1190 E Kibby St
(419) 229-4015
John P Timmerman Heating & AC
Daryl Sawmiller, PO Box 555
(419)229-4015
Joseph Lime Co
Roger Joseph, 340 N Collins Ave
(419)229-4251
Keller Excavating
Mike Keller, 4665 Zurmehly Rd
(419)999-5559
Kings Trenching & Excavating
2211 Beery Rd
(419)331-4558
L & W Construction Co
Fred Wheeler, 2317 Spencerville Rd
(419)222-7488
L & W Construction Company
2316 Spencerville Rd
(419) 222-7488
L E Builders
1562 Northbrook Dr
(419)229-5300
Lacy Building Corp
415 W Market St
(419)222-7100
Laura Hayfordm Designs
1722 Allentown Rd
(419)991-1617
Lawson Brothers Construction
Travis Lawson, 5117 Willow Dr
(419)225-7299
Lawson General Contracting
Chad Lawson, 5280 Lobo St
(419)236-8091
Layman & Son Construction LLC
5620 Gomer Rd
(419) 642-4464
Lewis, Jim - Restoration Homes LLC
1565 W High St
(567) 204-2943
Libert's Painting & Powerwash
2101 University Blvd
(419)228-0495
Lima Basement Svc
John Keith, 3756 Mcclain Rd
(419)222-7591
Lima Contracting Co Inc
Douglas D Fett, 3678 Allentown Rd
(419)331-3388
Lima Demolition
Gary Lauck, 2220 Spencerville Rd
(419)222-2947
Lima Flack Company
1420 Elida Rd
(419) 228-5807
Lima Leafilter
Dave Douglas, 2468 Shenk Rd
(419)234-7729
Lima Plumbing Htg & Cooling
110 E Market St
(419)228-5555
Lima Sandblasting & Painting
Larry Smith, 4310 East Rd
(419)331-2939
Lima's Floor Covering Ctr
Ron Ruben, 3700 S Dixie Hwy
(419)991-5778
Lippincott Plumbing Heating
Becky Lawrence, 872 Saint Johns Ave
(419)222-0856
Lumpkins Dry Wall & Remodeling
Bill Lumpkins, 2900 Stewart Rd
(419)229-1269
M & W Construction Inc
Steve Roebuck, 1201 Crestwood Dr
(419)227-2000
Main Line Supply Comp
1918 Bible Rd
(419)999-0012
Martello Construction
480 N Eastown Rd
(419)999-5145
Matt's Contracting & Home Impr
3350 S Dixie Hwy
(419)227-0122
Mc Bride Brothers Inc
Brice Mc Bride, PO Box 3068
(419)331-8851
Mike Nickles Home Improvement
Michael J Nickles, 3200 Schooler Rd
(419)229-0317
Miller Family Homes Inc
Jeff Miller, 3900 Elida Rd
(419)331-0606
Millright Construction
Patrick A Roether, 7968 Sugar Creek Rd
(419)643-8070
Modern Builders Supply Inc
Fred Wuebker, 1245 Neubrecht Rd
(419)224-4627
Montgomery- Mowing Service
3773 Irvin Road
(419)339-0435
Monty E Reigle Masonry Constr
2315 Western Ohio Ave
(419)227-1909
Mooney & Moses Inc Of Ohio
Rob Mitchell, 1809 Frail Rd
(419)999-3000
Moore Construction
1881 N Dixie Hwy
(419) 991-9483
Mr Comfort Inc
Paula Cilli, 1634 W High St
(419)224-8686
Neuko Construction Co Inc
Wayne Neu, PO Box 3081
(419)229-7257
New Tech Roofing Inc
Greg Bietry, 5560 Bellefontaine Rd
(419)228-8348
Nickles Builders
3726 E Bluelick Rd
(419) 230-0868
One Stop Construction
419 S Collett St
(567) 712-6888
Osborne Excavating
17832 State Route 117
(419)812-9822
Power Pro Electric
6749 Reservoir Rd
(419) 649-7709
Premier Insulation Cntrctng
Doug Brown, 8045 Reservoir Rd
(419)221-2232
R & W Construction
425 N West St
(419) 228-8622
R & W Fixturing CO Incorporated
2323 Allentown Rd, #B
(419) 227-3759
Steven G McConnell CO Incorporated
1662 W Breese Rd, #E
(419) 999-4000
Swartz Contracting
2659 Baty Rd
(419) 331-1024
Thermal Gard Window & Door
216 E Kibby St
(866) 959-8009
Three W Construction Incorporated
2040 Shorewood Ln
(567) 204-7938
Tilton Corporation
330 S Pine St
(419) 227-6421
Triple R Construction
8151 Reservoir Rd
(419) 649-5900
Wellman Services LLC
1955 Reservoir Rd
(567) 712-7015
Winget Construction Svc LLC
4137 S Kemp Rd
(419) 991-7042


Contractors near me in Lima 45806