Jan 18, 2020 | 24h service in Toledo with great care and enthusiasm.




HVAC 93007 architects roofers in my area home floor install and repair painters near me kitchen remodel garage roofing contractor living room bathroom remodel lifetime guarantee premium quality made in usa







84 Lumber
6105 Fantasy Drive
(419)843-5198
84 Lumber CO
1225 West Alexis Road
(419)476-7573
84 Lumber Panel Shop
1225 West Alexis Road
(419)269-1665
A & B Rubber Roofing
Robert Honsberger, 5150 Angola Rd # F
(419)382-7049
A & B Tool & Mfg Corp
Tim Adams, 2921 South Ave
(419)382-9396
A & R Plumbing
Jimmy Jackson, 430 Machen St # A
(419)244-9323
A & S Herrick Contractors LLC
529 S Saint Clair St
(419) 244-1364
A A A Home Services
5702 Angola Rd, Lot 157
(419) 867-1122
A AA Able T Jack Plumbing
Timothy Eff, 2543 Westbrook Dr
(419)474-8483
A J Chorney Home Improvement
Tony Chorney, 4603 Rambo Ln
(419)283-0889
A J's Construction
5128 South Ave
(419)537-9218
A Kitchen by Jerome
2138 N Reynolds Rd
(419) 531-9754
A Plus Building Maintenance
20 Bronson Pl
(419) 478-1542
A Plus Concrete Construction
PO Box 4543
(419)244-1797
A Plus Restorations
Mazen Hakki, 4739 Monroe St # A
(419)283-4341
A W Edwards Electric
Norman Edwards, 21 Birckhead Pl
(419)243-9559
A W Electric
1609 W Bancroft St
(419)244-5615
A-1 Heating & Improvement Co
Robert Pfeifer, 3263 Monroe St
(419)243-4871
A-1 Home Inspection
Po Box 55
(419) 283-7747
A-Through-Z Home Inspection
2029 Woodbridge Rd
(419) 539-9045
AAA Cleaning
4117 South Ave
(419) 535-0274
AAA Home Svc
Robert D Wright, 5702 Angola Rd
(419)867-1122
Aardvark Painting Inc
Michael Curran, 206 Wamba Ave
(419)537-8700
Aaron's All American Lawn
1420 Matzinger Road
(419)726-6955
AB CO Services Inc
701 North Westwood Avenue
(419)536-6123
AB Kitchens Bath & Remodeling Inc
1566 W Laskey Rd
(419) 476-8450
Ab-Do Construction LTD
Lewis Abdo, 5640 Southwyck Blvd
(419)867-1000
Abby's Purfect Lawn
4925 Douglas
(734)847-2055
ABC Auto Insurance Agency
520 Madison Ave
(419) 243-1675
ABC Countertops
444 West Laskey Road Suite K
(419)476-0184
ABC Maintenance
2929 N Erie St
(419) 729-7116
ABC Seamless Siding
Joe Correa, 5511 Telegraph Rd
(419)470-6200
ABC Seamless Siding & Patio Rooms
5511 Telegraph Rd
(419) 470-6200
ABDO Kitchens & Bath
5640 Southwyck Blvd
(419) 867-1000
Abe's Honest Heating & Air
Abram Oleary, 734 Phillips Ave
(419)478-0883
Absolute Heating Air Cond
Larry Serres, 3820 Hazelhurst Ave
(419)476-5594
Absolute Heating Air Conditioning & Refrigerations
3820 Hazelhurst Ave
(419) 476-5594
Accolade Building
3320 Fairbanks Ave
(419)843-3726
Ace Body Shop
824 Elysian Ave
(419) 535-0946
Acrylux
5211 Secor Rd
(419)292-0909
Act Supply Co
Dale Heath, 300 Phillips Ave # 4
(419)476-0999
Action Heating & Air
501 E Central Ave
(419) 726-1545
Action Heating & Air Cond Co
Buck Williams, 7343 Sixth St
(419)893-6733
Action Sewer
2730 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 704-8861
Advanced Concrete Coatings
4110 Secor Rd
(419)474-0204
Advanced Construction
837 Buckingham Street
(419) 724-5500
Advanced Property Services LLC
1808 Havenhurst Ave
(419) 944-1073
Advanced Specialty Contractors
Bryan Pieh, 5446 Angola Rd
(419)861-5400
Advanced Specialty Contractors LLC
5446 Angola Rd
(419) 861-5400
Aeroquip Express Hose Center
2601 Hill Avenue
(419)537-9333
Affordable Construction
Paul Davis, 240 W Alexis Rd
(419)470-1100
Affordable Home Repair
Raymond Sims, PO Box 80202
(419)902-0458
Affordable Mechanical
Rick Montgomry, 2906 W Central Ave
(419)476-1111
Affordable Mechanical Heating & Cooling
2609 W Central Ave
(419) 474-7952
Air Now By Frische-Mullin
Roger Thapar, 5132 Enterprise Blvd
(419)726-4900
Air Tech's Of Toledo
813 Koch Dr
(419) 865-6742
Airtech Mechanical
4444 Monroe St
(419)292-0074
Al's Deck & Fence
417 N Summit St
(419)450-7202
Alan Homes Inc
2721 Joelle Dr
(419)843-7789
Albert Schuster & Sons Plbg
3832 Twining St
(419)727-1116
Albert Specht Jr
2146 Charlestown Ave
(419) 472-1551
Alexis Heating & Air Cond Co
Robert Pfeifer, 5151 Monroe St
(419)476-1555
Alexis Heating and Air Conditioning
5151 Monroe St
(419) 476-1555
Alfred Schuster & Sons Plbg
Alfred Schuster, 3832 Twining St
(419)727-1117
All American Constr & Plumbing
Jim Williams, 837 Centennial Rd
(419)531-7808
All American Construction & Plumbing
837 Centennial Rd
(419) 531-7808
All American Sand & Stone
20 North Wheeling Street
(419)697-7625
All American Tubmasters
3330 Hargo Rd
(419) 578-0800
All Aspects Maintenance Construction & Restoration

(419) 360-0866
All Nu Enterprises
305 S Detroit Ave
(419)242-5568
All Phase Building & Garages
760 Warehouse Rd, #E
(419) 472-5853
All Phase Building & Garages Limited
5860 Secor Rd
(419) 472-5853
All Phase Lighting and Supply
2900 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419) 531-8000
All Phase Roofing & Sheet
4107 Lagrange St
(419)476-1766
All Phase Roofing & Sheet Metal CO
4107 Lagrange St
(419) 476-1766
All Pro Sewer Cleaning
3245 137th St
(419)726-4708
All Professional Maintenance
Hider Hilou, 1950 Arlington Ave
(419)389-9704
All Professional Maintenanceinc
1950 Arlington Ave
(419) 389-9704
All Seasons Htg A/C & Plbg
1602 W Bancroft St
(419) 473-2915
All Seasons Plumbing Heating
Robert Karrick, PO Box 2887
(419)473-3191
All Star Roofing
Tom Davis, 39 W Alexis Rd
(419)470-7700
All-Nu Construction
5465 Enterprise Blvd
(419)242-5568
Allen & Alex Heating
2843 Glenwood Ave
(419)241-9202
Allied Building Products
2815 Hill Avenue
(419)531-7980
Allied Building Products Corp
Rick Griffieth, 2815 Hill Ave
(419)531-7980
Allied Mask & Tooling
Mike Murray, 6051 Telegraph Rd # 6
(419)470-2555
Allied Paving
5998 Airport Hwy
(419) 866-0244
Allied Plastics Inc
3203 South Ave
(419) 389-1688
Alspaugh Todd & Associates Inc
415 E State Line Rd
(419) 476-8126
Alternative Plumbing Plus
Mark Schuster, 6205 N Summit St
(419)727-8777
Amanda Fencing
Mike Stockman, 1835 Duncan Rd
(419)870-5536
Amazing Designs
James Bueter, 4636 Imperial Dr
(419)351-4537
Amazing Space
2620 Centennial Road
(419)841-4444
American Builders
648 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 476-5255
American Builders Supply Inc
Gene Sipert, 648 W Sylvania Ave
(419)476-5255
American Cultured Marble
908 New York Ave
(419) 729-5050
American Dry Wall Co
Joe Tiller, 21 N Mccord Rd
(419)861-8600
American Home Remodelers Inc
Joyce Tambur, 1050 S Reynolds Rd
(419)471-9933
American Mechanical Insulation Sales Inc
4809 North Detroit Avenue
(419)476-2045
American Metal Cleaning Inc
2512 Albion St
(419) 255-1828
American Rent All Incorporated
1015 Holland Park Boulevard
(419)250-1415
American Top Soil & Landscaping
4325 Hill Avenue
(419)535-7365
Ameritec Plumbing
Roy Head, 2916 Champlain St
(419)729-2900
Amerivinyl Windows Of Toledo
Pete Chovanec, 2711 N Summit St
(419)729-2882
Ames Locksmith
2121 West Sylvania Avenue
(419)536-4342
Andersons
Woodville Mall
(419)698-8400
Andrews Heating & Air Cond
Richard Cousino, 513 E Broadway St
(419)698-9783
Andrews Heating & Air Conditioning
513 E Broadway St
(419) 698-9783
Andrews' Art Glass
615 Front Street Suite H
(419)691-1684
Angel Joseph M Archtct
3049 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 474-5496
Apex Mechanical
George Jones, 2909 Junction Ave
(419)382-6547
Applied Industrial Technologies
6020 Benore Road
(419)729-0661
Arbor Tech Tree Service
5530 Heatherdowns Boulevard
(419)380-2738
Arco Inc
Thomas J Archambeau, 3254 Hill Ave
(419)531-3521
Arco Incorporated
3254 Hill Avenue
(419) 531-3521
Arlington Rack & Packaging Company
6120 N Detroit Ave
(419) 476-7700
Arnold's Home Improvement
Jason Arnold, 4253 Lewis Ave
(419)476-9600
Arnolds Home Improvement
5701 Benore Rd
(419) 729-9600
ARS Construction
3171 N Republic Blvd
(419)720-5325
Art Iron Inc - Metal Service
3003 Airport Hwy
(419) 241-1261
Artistic Design Construction
102 Warrington Rd
(419) 476-5118
Artistic Pool & Spa Supply CO
2742 West Sylvania Avenue
(419)475-6591
Ashbys Custom Cabinet Refacing
2892 N Reynolds Rd
(419)841-5809
Asphalt Repair Inc
832 W Laskey Rd
(419) 476-5945
Associated Builders/Contractor
117 2nd St
(419)873-8105
Astro Building Products
5000 Angola Road
(419)389-9139
Aswad ELEC Inc
5923 Douglas Rd
(419) 475-6815
Aswad Electric Inc
5825 Jackman Rd
(419)475-8635
Atlas Paving Inc
2955 Gradwohl Rd
(419) 841-5814
Audrey's Barbeque & Cooking Sauce Inc
2843 Lagrange Street
(419)242-5138
Ault Roofing
Luna Pier
(419)377-8158
Auto Shield
5072 Lewis Avenue
(419)470-0397
B & B Painting Service
5155 W Bancroft St
(419) 536-7690
B & B Painting Svc
5155 W Bancroft St
(419)536-7690
B & J Concrete & Construction
Todd Larson, 1920 W Sylvania Ave # 108
(419)474-8096
B & L Construction
226 S Reynolds Rd
(419) 539-7772
B & P Wrecking Co
William Paxton, 2519 N Michigan St
(419)726-9373
B B's Carpet Installation
Brant Bastian, 5414 301st St
(419)727-4503
Babco Mechanical Services Inc
555 Spencer St
(419) 389-2665
Babco Mechanical Svc Inc
525 Spencer St
(419)389-2665
Baby Barrier Pool Fence Co
Thad Wineinger, 760 Warehouse Rd # Q
(419)843-8898
Baden Roofing Inc
Carl Baden, 6040 Skyview Dr
(419)478-0889
Barchick Custom Homes Inc
Chuck Barchick, 3601 W Alexis Rd
(419)472-6427
Barriger Electric Co
Thomas Barriger, 4425 Stickney Ave
(419)727-1500
Basch Machine Works
Ricky J Basch, 345 Garland Ave
(419)241-1750
Bathroom Masters Of Toledo
Mary Yeary, 5222 Tractor Rd
(419)478-2284
Baumgartner-Singlar East Side
Steve Singlar, 2012 Starr Ave
(419)691-9935
Bayer Hardware
5122 Dorr Street
(419)536-6194
Bayview Sheet Metal Inc
1010 Matzinger Rd
(419) 727-0295
Beach's Toledo Landscape CO
7641 West Central Avenue
(419)841-4929
Beans Frank G Architect
500 Madison Avenue
(419)242-7405
Becker Roofing
3817 Wallwerth Dr
(419) 470-0100
Ben Sell Green House
5720 Dorr Street
(419)536-3992
Benchmarke Construction Co
James Hayes, 3643 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)841-9202
Bennett's Plumbing
Bud Bennett, PO Box 50418
(419)691-3252
Best Construction
4 Wamba Ave
(419) 536-6144
Best Hardware Inc
Barry Stephens, 45 Burbank Dr
(419)578-9680
Best Heating & Air Conditioning
4800 N Detroit Ave
(419) 478-3007
Betty Rumpf Interiors Inc
4338 West Central Avenue
(419)536-3718
Big Boy Construction Siding
1003 Klondike St
(419)243-5499
Bill Painting & Lawn Care
520 Hackett Rd
(419) 243-6173
Billy Bob's Home Improvement
33 W Weber St
(419)213-1180
Binkelman Corporation
2601 Hill Avenue
(419)537-9333
Bio-Recovery Services of America
552 Danberry St
(419) 381-8255
Bischoff Landscaping
6539 Door Street
(419)343-4206
Bitec Inc
6869 Shooters Hill Rd
(419)473-2140
Bituminous Products CO
352 George Hardy Dr
(419) 693-3933
Black Diamond Lawn Service
1964 Tremainsville Road
(419)473-0657
Black Equipment
Lorne Trainor, 515 Sumner St
(419)241-2241
Black Star Granite & Stone
114 West Sylvania Avenue
(419)478-9191
Bladon Heating & Cooling
Thomas Blank, 1558 W Sylvania Ave
(419)478-6986
Block Electric Co
John Block, 3158 Muirfield Ave
(419)385-4459
Blue Line Remodeling
Robert G Ferencz, 2511 N Summit St
(419)727-9000
Blueflame Service Co
Dick ODonnell Jr, 1815 W Sylvania Ave
(419)472-2040
Bluflame Service CO - Bluflame Gas Company
1815 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 472-2237
Bluflame Service CO - Bluflame Heating Air Conditioning N Duct Clea
1815 West Sylvania Avenue
(419)472-2040
Bob Hahn's Kitchens Unlimited
Bob Hahn, 828 Warehouse Rd
(419)385-9299
Bob's Custom Store Interiors
Bob Neuenschwander, 5333 Secor Rd # 19
(419)474-6309
Bob's Handyman Service

(419) 973-2627
Bob's Home Service
3254 Elm St
(419) 243-6115
Bob's Home Svc Co
Bob Hays, 3254 Elm St
(419)243-6115
Bollinger Tool & Die Inc
Dan Bollinger, 3185 Bellevue Rd
(419)475-5181
Bombrys Ornamental Concrete Inc
2316 West Alexis Road
(419)474-7082
Borllner Concrete Construction
5001 South Ave
(419)535-8722
Bostleman Corp
2865 N Reynolds Rd
(419)534-4159
Bowers Asphalt & Paving
1199 Waybridge Rd
(419) 666-0516
Brackett's Window Repair
Bob Brackett, 1876 Princeton Dr
(419)381-2711
Brescol Bros Inc
Jim Brescol, 5923 American Rd E
(419)727-0279
Brett Poll Electric
Brett Poll, 5960 Benore Rd
(419)727-9973
Brian Johns Heating & Air Cond
Brian Johns, 734 Phillips Ave
(419)476-9399
Brian Johns Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
734 Phillips Ave
(419) 476-9399
Brint Electric
Ray Brint, 7825 W Central Ave
(419)841-3326
Brint Electric Inc
7825 W Central Ave
(419) 841-3326
Brook Contracting
600 Collins Park Ave
(419)693-1384
Brookside Construction CO Inc
3247 South Ave
(419) 380-8381
Brookside Construction Inc
Robert Scott, 3247 South Ave
(419)381-8222
Brothers I C Glassblock Inc
3032 South Ave
(419) 478-2565
Brownstone Row Development Limited
4 Stableside S
(419) 536-7788
Bruce Gillingham
1935 Consaul
(419)697-6874
Bruce Tedrow Refinishing

(419) 473-6920
Bryant Demolition & Excavating
201 West Alexis Road
(419)476-4030
Bryn Mawr Contracting LTD
5645 Angola Rd
(419)867-7020
Bryson Tucker Electric
Andrew Bryson, 1009 Richards Rd
(419)536-8848
Bublick Roofing & Construction
4110 Secor Rd
(419)472-7663
Bublick Roofing & Construction Inc
4110 Secor Rd
(419) 472-7663
Bucher Floyd P & Son Inc Contractors
5314 Dorr St
(419) 531-2802
Buckeye Heating & Air Cond
Henry Lancz, 1420 Cherry St
(419)255-6260
Buckeye Heating & Air Conditioning
1420 Cherry St
(419) 255-6260
Buckeye Pressure Wash
1529 Eleanor Ave
(419)385-9274
Buckeye Specialty Homes
2236 Centennial Rd
(419) 843-2625
Buckeye Specialty Homes Co
Timothy Schlachter, PO Box 351176
(419)843-2625
Buckeye Terminals LLC
359 Sinclair St
(419) 698-8218
Budget Cabinet & Hardware
922 Lagrange St
(419)243-5090
Buehler Otto C & Son Inc
24 North Erie Street
(419)243-2177
Building Officials Support Services
6204 N Summit St
(419) 729-2000
Bullard Co
Leonard Bullard, 2700 Centennial Rd
(419)841-8775
Bullard Company
2700 Centennial Rd
(419) 841-8775
Bulldog Roofing
Sharon Magrum, 6046 323rd St
(419)729-5530
Bullpen
2437 Tremainsville Rd
(419) 475-6644
Bumpus R F CO
111 Wamba Ave
(419) 535-3136
Bunde C Sales Inc
1533 West Laskey Road
(419)476-7080
Burge C S Inc
451 E State Line Rd
(419) 476-7073
Burge Wrecking LLC
5145 Stickney Ave
(419) 727-8899
Butler Construction Co
Tom Butler, 3322 Glanzman Rd
(419)382-3364
BVP Construction Limited
4540 Heatherdowns Blvd
(419) 381-8668
Byrne Paint CO
214 Oliver Street
(419)244-4163
C & D Heating & Air Cond
Chuck Okuley, 1354 Primrose Ave
(419)478-0938
C & D Heating and Air Conditioning
1354 Primrose Ave
(419) 478-0938
C & D Painting
David Mikolajczak, 3411 Mapleway Dr
(419)385-2916
C Bunde Sales
1533 West Laskey Road
(419)472-7082
C N' C Concrete N' Supply
2724 Avondale Avenue
(419)531-8585
C-N Construction Supplies Inc
1625 Tracy Street
(419)666-7220
Cabinet Creations by Lillibridge
5344 Jackman Rd
(419) 476-6838
Callaghan Painting
1446 W Sylvania Ave
(419)476-8544
Callaghan Painting & Wall Papering
1446 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 476-8544
Cameron Heating & Cooling
Brett Eoff, 6040 W Bancroft St
(419)843-2802
Capri Industrial Products Inc
3711 King Road
(419)841-7556
Capricorn Construction CO
1342 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 476-7239
Cardinal Construction Co
6008 Bonsels Pkwy
(419)843-2744
Carpentry Plus
Stan Harper, 422 Beacon St
(419)242-3950
Carpet Spectrum
1855 South Reynolds Road
(419)389-5599
Carpet World of Toledo
1110 West Sylvania Avenue
(419)269-1510
Carpets Beautiful by Robin LLC
846 Western Avenue
(419)241-8101
Carpets by Otto - Showroom- Main Store
5151 Angola Road
(419)381-7206
Carrier Distributing Co
Jerry Snyder, 562 S Reynolds Rd
(419)537-9424
Carter Lumber
6115 Telegraph Road
(419)478-5414
Carter Plastics
750 West Laskey Road
(419)478-2283
Carter Plumbing Electric & Heating
6111 Telegraph Road
(419)478-9125
Casework Elevations Group Inc
114 West Sylvania Avenue
(419)478-9191
Castellon Carpentry Inc
1124 Page St
(419)244-4941
Castle Heating
2115 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 475-0387
Catholic Cemeteries of Toledo
5725 Hill Ave
(419) 531-5747
Centennial Construction
2805 Centennial Rd
(419) 843-2455
Centennial Construction Inc
Tom Hooker, PO Box 352584
(419)843-2455
Centimark Roofing Systems
Keith Majewski, 760 Warehouse Rd # C
(419)382-2848
Central Avenue Strip Shop
8035 West Central Avenue
(419)841-7100
Champion Windows Siding & Patio Rooms
2950 Centennial Rd
(419) 841-0154
Charles F Mann Painting Co
Charles F Mann, 3638 Marine Rd
(419)385-7151
CHAS F Mann Painting Company
3638 Marine Rd
(419) 385-7151
Chris Flynn Remodeling
2248 Tedrow Rd
(419)385-0556
Christen Fred & Sons CO
714 George St
(419) 243-4161
Christensen Construction
150 Oliver St
(440) 458-6263
Christian Brothers Painting
Jim Mc Donald, 2943 121st St
(419)726-9024
Ciampa John Architect
5122 Heatherdowns Blvd
(419) 385-8670
Cisterino Electric Co
Jim Cisterino, 631 S 11th St
(419)255-7824
Cisterino Electric CO Inc
631 S 11th St
(419) 255-7824
City Dust Control
500 South 11th Street
(419)242-9123
Clark Home Improvement
2504 110th St
(419)727-1979
Clean Plumbers
1602 W Bancroft St
(419)473-6300
Cleaner & Dryer

(419) 382-5326
Closettec
3032 South Avenue
(419)382-0814
Closettec Ask Inc
4730 West Bancroft Street Suite 12
(419)537-9411
Coal & Woodburner Shoppe
1639 West Alexis Road
(419)476-2257
Cobra Equipment CO
611 Daniels Avenue
(419)241-2001
Code 3 Handyman Svc
3516 N Mccord Rd
(419)842-0911
Coger-Shambarger Architects
3550 Secor Rd
(419) 537-9759
Coleman Village Inc
5383 Lewis Ave, Apt 2
(419) 476-1661
Collaborative Inc
500 Madison Ave, Ste 100
(419) 242-7405
Collum Painting III
733 Annabelle Dr
(419) 478-4222
Colonial Builders & Supl Co
1941 W Alexis Rd
(419)413-2771
Colony Hardware
4108 Monroe Street
(419)475-8679
Comech Inc
Robert Pinkelman, 3820 Canada Southern Ave
(419)476-7171
Comfort Zone Heat LLC
1946 N 13th St
(419)720-8700
Comfort Zone Heating & Cooling
Barb Sorenson, 636 Southover Rd
(419)476-9850
Comfort Zone Heating & Cooling of Toledo LLC
636 Southover Rd
(419) 476-9850
Commercial Contractors
5001 Monroe St
(419)475-6082
Commercial Installation Inc
Scott Meredith, 5222 Tractor Rd
(419)269-1741
Commercial Insulation Inc
5222 Tractor Rd, Ste B
(419) 269-1741
Commercial Interiors
6755 West Central Avenue
(419)843-3227
Commercial Painting Co
Michael Preest, 333 Willard St
(419)691-4538
Commercial Snow Removal Services
5717 Telegraph Rd
(419) 474-9247
Comte Construction Co
Robert Comte Jr, 912 N Summit St
(419)241-3254
Concrete Art & Crafts
4403 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419) 882-4384
Concrete Illusions
Martin Pritchard, 2421 Scottwood Ave
(419)473-1100
Concrete Resurfacing Systems
3930 Funston St
(419) 478-7555
Connolly William G Painting
8256 Fawn Crst
(419)842-1055
Consolidated Property Management
1015 N Summit St
(419) 242-5030
Construction B & J Concrete
5840 Secor Rd
(419)474-6587
Container Graphics Corp
William C Beaker, 305 Ryder Rd
(419)531-5133
Contemporary Interiors
6755 West Central Avenue
(419)843-7798
Continental Office Environment
830 N Summit St
(419) 242-7300
Cornell Supply CO
5625 Enterprise Boulevard Suite A
(419)729-4641
Cottrell Painting And Wallcoverings
737 Geneva Ave
(419) 389-5350
Country Hearth
5106 Dorr Street
(419)531-6622
Courtsmiths
4694 W Bancroft St
(419) 531-6292
Cousino Builders
David E Cousino, 546 S Detroit Ave
(419)381-6662
Cousino's Roofing
4803 N Detroit Ave
(419)697-9139
Cousins Dust Control Corporation
671 Spencer St
(419) 382-4410
Cowdrey's Home Service

(419) 261-8770
Coyle Mechanical Inc
Sandra Rookey, 940 Matzinger Rd
(419)729-3007
Cozza Richard Jr
2429 Goddard Road
(419)536-1460
CPM Consulting Services
1016 Ostrich Ln
(419) 242-5030
Crable's Painting & Drywall
Keith Crable, 1365 S Detroit Ave
(419)382-2517
Craig Electric Co
6546 W Central Ave
(419)841-3338
Crawford Eaves Inc
5744 Harvest Ln
(419)472-9936
Crestline Paving & Excavating
Jerry L James, 1913 Nebraska Ave
(419)536-8229
Crestline Paving & Excavating Inc
1913 Nebraska Ave
(419) 536-8229
Creutz Construction
2229 W Laskey Rd
(419)475-8696
Cristallo
333 14th Street Suite 202
(419)243-2717
Cross Cut Custom Decks
2404 Wordsmouth
(419) 474-3192
Cross Heating & Cooling Inc
4841 Monroe St
(419)478-6412
Crown Fireplace
6538 W Central Ave
(419) 841-0663
Cumberland Construction
Butch Brown, 2727 N Holland Sylvania Rd # C
(419)531-5120
Cumberland Construction Corporation
2727 N Holland Sylvania Rd, Ste C
(419) 531-5120
Curry Excavating Co
Doug Curry, 2724 Avondale Ave
(419)531-9641
Custom Equipment Company
5312 Dorr St
(419) 536-7711
Custom Painting & Remodeling
2845 Stickney Ave
(419) 726-9323
Custom Sheds & Decks LTD
Scott Langlais, 555 Wyman St
(419)351-3905
Cutting Edge Construction & Remodeling
Peak Avenue
(419) 754-0997
D & H Construction Services
2115 Smead Ave
(419) 255-0644
D & J Carpentry
Dave Petersheim, 415 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)867-7887
D & J Plumbing & Heating
1113 Wamba Ave
(419) 531-7674
D & R Hauling & Demolition
406 Western Ave
(419)699-5645
D & R Pro Paint & Wall Cvrng
934 Toronto Ave
(419)380-0538
D & R Professional Painting and Wall Covering
934 Toronto Ave
(419) 380-0538
Dale's General Contracting
2717 North Summit Street
(419) 727-9710
Daniel F Pilzecker Organ Bldrs
Daniel F Pilzecker, 359 Hamilton St
(419)243-8621
Darkinson Doors-Sales
Hans Hartkopf, 800 Berdan Ave
(419)478-1000
Darnell Painting Services
325 N Westwood Ave
(419) 536-6862
Darnell Painting Svc
Charles Darnell, 325 N Westwood Ave
(419)536-6862
Darryl's Carpet
4564 Woodbriar Dr
(419) 472-9278
Davcor International
Don Stotz, 300 Phillips Ave
(419)269-1460
Dave Paints
6215 Jackman Rd
(419) 292-0291
Dave's Home Remodeling
PO Box 11420
(419)472-7770
Dave's Quality Plumbing & Home

(419) 385-7515
Dave's Service Heating & Cooling
3801 Upton Ave
(419) 475-9338
Dave's Service Htg & Cooling
Dave Siravo, 3801 Upton Ave
(419)475-9338
Davey Tree and Lawn Care
409 Burbank Drive
(419)531-9737
David Building
5301 Southwyck Blvd
(419)861-3437
David Hahn Fine Kitchens and Baths
5345 Heatherdowns Blvd
(419) 865-8624
David's Painting & Wall Papering
5312 Sanders Dr
(419) 389-1175
David's Painting & Wall Pprng
David Veith, 5312 Sanders Dr
(419)389-1175
Day Precast Concrete Products
801 N Westwood Ave
(419) 536-2909
Dazzling Decks LTD
1230 Bedford Woods Dr
(419)936-6266
Dean's Heating & Cooling
5853 Secor Rd
(419) 474-7488
Dean's Heating & Cooling Svc
6125 Merle St
(419)474-7488
Debbie Petersheim Realtor
4137 Elmhurst Rd
(419)475-3922
Debrosse Joseph F
2375 Dorr Street
(419)536-4942
Deck Masters
Ralph Gross, 2451 Wembley Ter N
(419)841-4950
Deck Mate
188 W Foulkes St
(419)215-6488
Dennis Greenhouses
4325 Hill Avenue
(419)535-7365
Dennis Top Soil & Landscaping Inc
6340 Dorr Street
(419)865-5656
Derkin & Wise Inc
247 Morris Street
(419)248-4411
Devlin's Gutters and Home Improvement

(419) 973-2494
Dewood
1616 Jefferson Ave
(419)254-9325
Dewood Construction CO
1616 Jefferson Ave
(419) 254-9325
Diamond Electric
612 Phillips Ave
(419)478-8866
Diamond Electrical Contractors
Dan Wainscott, 4723 Cedarhurst Rd
(419)475-1959
Diamond Electrical Contractors Inc
4723 Cedarhurst Rd
(419) 475-1959
Diamond Heating & Air Cond Inc
John Regan, 2755 Sequoia Rd
(419)478-3070
Diamond Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
2755 Sequoia Rd
(419) 478-3070
Diamond Painting
3546 1/2 Bluff St
(419)474-6279
Dick Helminiak & Sons Inc
Richard Helminiak, 1160 Rall Rd
(419)865-5900
Dick Zeiter & CO
5204 Calyx Ln
(419) 472-2100
Dill Kevin
4565 290th St
(419) 727-9288
Dimech Services Inc
James Sheahan, 5505 Enterprise Blvd
(419)727-0111
Dinardo Michael J
500 Madison Ave
(419) 242-7405
Distinctive Kitchens & Countertops
2375 Dorr Street
(419)536-4942
DMD Environmental Inc
3424 W Laskey Rd
(419) 473-1980
DO IT All Doug Main
1312 E Beverly Hills Dr
(419) 381-8032
Don's Home Service

(419) 460-8877
Donald Shinaver Construction
421 Saint Louis St
(419)693-9954
Done-Well Complete Drywall
Don Goins, 4817 S Arvilla Dr
(419)917-0761
Doors & Drawers Of Nw Ohio
Jack Curie, 4530 Stengel Ave
(419)385-2110
Doriot Construction
3618 Marine Rd, #a
(419) 389-1002
Doughty Plumbing Service
1827 Tremainsville Rd
(419) 472-9308
Doughty Plumbing Svc
John Doughty, 1827 Tremainsville Rd
(419)472-9308
Douglas Curry Excavating Inc
2724 Avondale Ave
(419) 531-9641
Douglas Fence & Guardrail
Elizabeth Rupp, 5260 Lewis Ave
(419)269-1124
Douglas Fence & Wire Co
2203 W Laskey Rd
(419)479-1621
Downs Machinery Sales Inc
828 Warehouse Road Suite 1
(419)382-6216
Drain Doctor
Joel George, 4229 Regis Dr
(419)473-8728
Drew Cartage CO Inc
5141 Stickney Ave
(419) 726-3060
Duffey Concrete Cutting Inc
Tim Duffey, 611 Daniels Ave
(419)241-1010
Duket Porter Macpherson
398 S Summit St
(419) 255-4500
Dumas Concepts & Building
J L Dumas, 520 Madison Ave
(419)243-2832
Dunbar Mechanical Inc
2444 Monroe St
(419)243-2868
Dunbar Real Estate
5333 Monroe St
(419) 882-0091
Durand Forms
3855 Baybrook Ln
(419)475-3040
Duris Painting - Toledo
1911 N Summit St
(419) 729-7288
E & H Taylor
Bobby Howard, 39 Blucher St
(419)242-4526
E & K Contractors
4030 Fitch Rd
(419) 474-9454
E M Kosier
2618 Stamford Dr
(419)385-7569
E T Electric LTD
Gary Emch, 5465 Enterprise Blvd
(419)726-6466
Eagle Concrete
Mel Markowitz, 607 Madison Ave
(419)882-7287
Eagle Ridge Builders
Leonard Haupricht, 4530 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)824-4201
Earl Electrical Svc
5518 Glastonberry Ct
(419)475-0703
Earl's Construction
Earl Smith, 3302 Parkwood Ave
(419)244-0158
East Side Hardware Co Inc
2208 Consaul St
(419)691-6188
Ecological Services Inc
857 Warehouse Rd, Ste F
(419) 380-6000
Edco Tool & Die
Elie Ghanime, 5244 Enterprise Blvd
(419)726-1595
Edge To Edge Roofing & Construction
5225 309th St
(419) 727-3801
EFFICIENCY INSULATION
2256 Centennial Rd
(419) 843-5819
Ejhinger Heating & Air Cond
Robert Ejhinger, 5321 N Summit St
(419)726-2665
Ejhinger Heating and Air Conditioning Inc
5321 N Summit St
(419) 726-2665
Elden Draperies of Toledo Inc
1845 North Reynolds Road
(419)535-1909
Electro Prime Inc
4510 Lint Ave, Ste B
(419) 476-0100
Elite Concrete Svc LLC
Daniel Meridieth, 441 E State Line Rd
(419)478-4748
Elite Lawn & Landscape
3248 South Avenue
(419)382-2779
Elite Seamless Gutters
Doris Porterfield, 534 Utah St
(419)690-8384
Ellis Exteriors CO
1901 Tremainsville Rd
(419) 473-9473
Embassy Heating & Air Cond
4114 Secor Rd
(419) 472-2665
Emergency Mr Plumber
2815 Tremainsville Rd
(419)472-0899
Empire
3264 South Avenue
(419)324-1305
Enduracrete of Marblelife of NW Ohio
4759 Hill Ave
(419) 536-4048
Enterprise Roofing & Sheet Metal CO
2042 Hawthorne St
(419) 248-3565
Epic Designs Of NWO
5317 W Central Ave
(419)536-5086
Erickson Glass Stone Works
6355 Angola Road
(419)861-8888
Erie Construction
4271 4271 Monroe St
(419)292-2637
Erie Construction Mid-West Inc
Pat Trumpeter, 4271 Monroe St
(419)472-4200
Erie Construction Midwest
757 Warehouse Rd
(419) 380-0146
Erie Construction Midwest Inc
4271 Monroe St
(419) 472-4200
Ernsthausen Construction
3323 Monroe St
(419)243-6787
eucliDEAN architect
2677 Shoreland Ave
(419) 726-3052
Everdry Waterproofing
2930 Centennial Rd
(419) 841-6055
Everdry Waterproofing Inc
Kenneth Rusk, 2930 Centennial Rd
(419)841-6055
Everett G Enterprises
Glenn Johnson, 3540 Secor Rd # 303
(419)536-4400
Everything Concrete Inc
2940 Gradwohl Rd
(419)842-1217
Evs Systems & Svc LLC
51 W Gramercy Ave
(419) 476-7162
Excel Air Tool CO
615 Front Street
(419)693-8687
Expert Painting & Sons LLC
918 Vanderbilt Rd
(419)531-1142
Exterior Wall Design Inc
Jeff Rodriguez, 5627 Mantey Ln
(419)276-1693
F & W Plumbing Inc
Michael Wlodarski, 760 Warehouse Rd # K
(419)382-0400
Family Fence
30 Neise Ave
(419)698-9901
Fannin Remodeling Co
Charles Fannin, 5128 Airport Hwy
(419)389-0472
Fastenal
46 South Saint Clair Street
(419)243-4021
Fastenal CO
1546 West Sylvania Avenue
(419)476-2329
Father & Son Building & Rmdlng
5860 Secor Rd, #A
(419) 471-1191
First Class Floor Covering
828 Warehouse Rd, #6
(419) 385-5044
Fisher Harmon Supply & Equipment
925 Wamba Ave
(419) 531-8444
Fleegers Pro Hardware
2767 West Central
(419)472-6887
Fleegers Professional Hardware
7828 West Bancroft Street
(419)841-5411
Fleegers Professional Hardware #2
2149 South Byrne Road
(419)381-1812
Flexible Building Systems
Al Hess, 2333 Tremainsville Rd
(419)473-3539
Floor Crafter's
349 Parker Ave
(419) 693-1482
Floor Man Rick Wilson
Rick Wilson, 5244 Sandra Dr
(419)475-3011
Floorcraft Designs
Michael Mann, 39 W Alexis Rd # 118
(419)480-1700
Flooring Central
5085 Monroe Street
(419)885-2577
Floralandscape Inc
130 Elmdale Road
(419)536-7640
Floyd P Bucher & Son Inc
Dan Bucher, 5314 Dorr St
(419)531-2802
Folding Equipment CO
5432 W Central Ave
(419) 537-0222
Foreman Irrigation
4145 West Alexis Road
(419)473-0909
Forrester Wehrle Homes
6800 W Central Ave
(419) 841-6691
Forrester Wehrle Inc
Jeffrey Wehrle, 6800 W Central Ave # I
(419)841-6691
Forum Building
4352 W Sylvania Ave
(419)843-7156
Four Seasons Sunroom
4349 Talmadge Rd
(734) 854-4500
Fox Custom Homes Inc
Del Fox, 5730 Brook Cliffe Rd
(419)867-1688
Frank's Nursery & Crafts
5135 Monroe Street
(419)882-0468
Frank's Nursery & Crafts - Retail Stores
2520 South Reynolds Road
(419)865-8897
Fred Christen & Sons Co
Frederick R Christen, PO Box 547
(419)243-4161
Freddy's Home Improvement
1517 Albert Street
(419) 276-0608
Freeman Home Repairs LLC
3124 Talmadge Rd
(419)535-6577
Frische Mullin AC & Heating
5132 Enterprise Blvd
(419) 726-4900
Fry Bros Heating
1909 Tremainsville Rd
(419) 472-1106
Fry Brothers Htg & AC
1909 Tremainsville Rd
(419)471-9102
Fry Heating & Air Conditioning
Jim Fry, 1909 Tremainsville Rd
(419)472-1107
Future Lawn Inc
6505 West Bancroft Street
(419)843-8873
G L I Paving & Excavating
873 Main St
(419) 243-4342
Gardner Corp
Robert Gardner, 821 Warehouse Rd
(419)389-0768
Gardner Corporation
821 Warehouse Rd
(419) 389-0768
Gary A Hahn Builders
Gary A Hahn, 5545 Talmadge Rd
(419)480-1090
Gene A Wilson Builders
2170 S Berkes
(419)344-0333
George A Hall Ceramic Tile
George A Hall Iii, 2715 Arletta St
(419)475-9072
George F Peters & Son Plumbing
Fred Peters, 2733 Glendale Ave
(419)382-1234
George Gradel Co
John F Gradel, 957 Front St
(419)691-7123
George J Haase Co
Fred Haase, 1777 Spencer St
(419)385-5797
George Michael Constr
George Micheal, 7110 W Central Ave
(419)885-1020
George's Flooring
George Gravelle, PO Box 5908
(419)509-8759
Gerald Mc Clintick
5918 Lakeside Ave
(419)729-0670
Gerken Materials Inc
6100 N Detroit Ave
(419) 478-5876
Gioffre Construction
5225 Monroe St
(419)842-9948
Glass City Constr Inc
1434 Picadilly Ln
(419)891-0739
Glass City Handymen
David Aring, 1025 Bedford Woods Dr
(419)865-4456
Glass City Htg & AC
Gary Keel, 1508 W Laskey Rd # D
(419)470-0178
Golden Construction Co
Nick Barnes, 1857 N Reynolds Rd # A
(419)535-0034
Goncz Painting & Decorating
2845 Stickney Ave
(419)726-9323
Goodall Maintenance & Repair
Stephen Goodall, 3409 Christie Blvd
(419)578-6910
Goodnough & Co
Dan Goodnough, 3823 Eggeman Ave
(419)478-2110
Goodnough & CO Inc
3823 Eggeman Ave
(419) 478-2110
Gorton Builders
2551 Lima Ave
(419)292-0168
Gotha Concrete
Shaun Gotha, 4034 Belmar Ave
(419)476-1438
Gradel Inc Asphalt Paving Contractors
5318 Stickney Ave
(419) 726-3465
Graff Electric
Jim Graff, 4212 W Alexis Rd
(419)472-7800
Graham Mike Design
7071 W Central Ave
(419) 842-1480
Great Lakes Concrete Rstrtn
Bernard Travers, 1000 Monroe St
(419)255-8209
Great Lakes Elec Contr
Greg Krzyston, 3156 Upton Ave
(419)480-1235
Great Lakes Heating & AC
Robert Parks, 734 E Central Ave
(419)726-0212
Great Lakes Painting
Mark Ralph, 1048 Prouty Ave
(419)243-8472
Great Works Construction
3433 Beaumont Dr
(419)727-8228
Greenwood Heating & Air Cond
Harold Bradish, PO Box 5846
(419)476-7182
Grunnwell-Cashero Co Inc
Fidell Cashero, 5212 Tractor Rd
(419)476-2426
Guaranteed Drywall
4029 Sampson St
(419) 476-3246
Guaranteed Drywall & Plaster
4029 Sampson St
(419)476-3246
Gurwell Roofing Co
David Gurwell, 4740 Secor Rd
(419)474-3312
Gutter Cap
Zane Ismail, 4206 Monroe St
(419)870-6680
H & R Builders
Dave Anderson, 3017 Hill Ave
(419)537-9993
H & S Lawnmower Sales & Service
1038 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)536-9913
H K Tech Floor LTD
3450 W Central Ave
(419)534-4256
Hampstead Partners Constr
806 Cherry St
(419)246-9682
Handy Hubby
John Bothe, 2010 N Reynolds Rd
(419)754-1150
Hank's Plumbing & Heating Co
Norma Nowakowski, 2000 The Bluffs
(419)843-2222
Harmon Painting & Decorating
2169 Marlow Rd
(419) 474-4409
Harry Young Building Co
Harry Young, 4930 Holland Sylvania Rd # 5
(419)885-3949
Harteis Construction
Jim Harteis, 1816 Hurd St
(419)691-7413
Hawkins Plumbing
William Hawkins, 2016 Georgia Ave
(419)474-5464
Helping Hand Enterprises
1215 Belmont Ave
(419)259-9800
Henning-Saad Inc
Dan Saad, 5030 Advantage Dr
(419)729-5444
Hi-Tech Mechanical Services
3126 N McCord Rd
(419) 843-7004
Higgins Sales & Marketing
Virginia Higgins, 744 Capital Commons Dr
(419)867-1285
High Point Painting
Brad Helm, 114 W Sylvania Ave
(419)476-8500
Hills Arthur & Associates
7351 W Bancroft St
(419) 841-8553
Hoerner's Handy Repair

(419) 810-4581
Holland Engineering Co
Martin Hartkopf, 7340 Dorr St
(419)865-2765
Holloway Plumbing
Robert Ankenbrandt, 121 Carroll Pl
(419)241-9001
Holt Roofing Co
3947 Funston St
(419)478-2900
Home Builders Supply CO Inc
2939 Douglas Rd, Ste 1
(419) 475-8647
Home Craft Construction
Dan Chadwick Jr, 3132 W Sylvania Ave
(419)475-3607
Hoover & Wells Inc
Margaret Hoover, 2011 Seaman St
(419)691-9220
Hopings Plaster
Lawrence Hopings, 910 Clay Ave
(419)726-5328
Horizon Tile & Stone
Tom Veselich, 3007 Tremainsville Rd
(419)345-2690
House Doctors Handyman Service

(419) 476-0560
Howard's Hardware & Plumbing
Mark Ziegler, 6048 W Central Ave
(419)841-2417
Hugh Moore Inc
Hugh Moore, 6800 W Central Ave # D
(419)843-8040
Hvac Design LTD
Robert Burggraf, 4676 S Detroit Ave
(419)382-1232
Independent Heating & Air Cond
Robert Hanf, 1455 W Sylvania Ave
(419)478-2804
Industrial Burner Systems Inc
Gary Gillmore, 4731 South Ave # 4
(419)537-7077
Industrial Power Systems Inc
Kevin Gray, 410 Ryder Rd
(419)531-3121
Innovations Electric Inc
1962 Roselawn Dr
(419)729-3332
Instant Insulation
Jeff Grimes, 425 E State Line Rd
(419)726-6250
Integrity Roofing & Constr
Adam Becker, 2908 Lutaway Dr
(419)466-3259
Integrity Wall & Ceiling
Mario Dominguez, 709 S Byrne Rd # 8
(419)381-1855
Interior Channel Incorporated

(419) 726-9331
Interior Channel Supply
Anthony Wolf, 4924 N Summit St
(419)478-5377
Interstate Roofing Co
751 Brighton Ave
(419)385-0291
J & F Seamless Gutters
Joanne Warren, 5564 Clover Ln
(419)475-2618
J & J Const. Co.
582 South Ave
(419) 243-0358
J & J Contractors
Edwin June, 701 N Wheeling St # B
(419)691-3666
J A Morrin Construction LLC
Jeff Morrin, 5122 Heatherdowns Blvd
(419)382-1166
J D Mc Millen Concrete Constr
Jarred Mc Millen, 2819 South Ave
(419)381-1500
J Zeisloft Custom Builders
Jason Zeisloft, 2632 Sherbrooke Rd
(419)486-9284
Jack Bucher W Woodrow Dev Grp
Jack Bucher, 1629 Hess Rd
(419)578-4113
JAK Concrete Construction
John Yambor, PO Box 6777
(419)265-7875
James Allen Remodeling LTD
2310 South Ave
(419)476-1997
James Parritt & Assoc
5655 Opportunity Dr
(419)269-0206
Jans Constr LLC
4500 N Detroit Ave
(419)476-4711
Jennite Co
Robert M Wheeler Jr, 4694 W Bancroft St
(419)531-1791
Jim Bain & Sons Paving Contractors Inc
439 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 476-3311
Jim Jones & Son's Painting
Jim Jones, 565 Apple Ave
(419)389-9949
Jim Jones Painting
1644 Watova Rd
(419)385-1379
Jim's Lawn Service
2404 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)531-2957
JMB Construction Inc
John Voellmer, 823 Tralger Dr
(419)726-2837
Jnb Roofing & Construction
Michael Pelow, 3618 Plum Tree Ct
(419)474-3484
Joe Brown Builders
3541 Stillwater Blvd
(419)865-9311
Joe Ganzel Plumbing Inc
Paul Ganzel, 1010 Rall Rd
(419)865-6512
John Loeb Painting
3110 Oak Grove Pl
(419)474-4116
John Longthorne Contractors
John Longthorne, 4730 W Bancroft St # 10
(419)536-8454
John's Mobile Home Svc
John Chick, 420 Clyde St
(419)698-4414
Johnson Services
John Johnson, 3789 Linden Green Dr
(419)385-8691
Journeyman Professionals Inc
Paul Syroka, 3916 Maxwell Rd
(419)292-0028
Jr Concrete
Joseph Rodriguez, 248 Field Ave
(419)917-3612
K & R Construction
Kevin Ramsey, 1625 Slater St
(419)476-1712
Karns Painting & Decorating
Rick Karns, 4235 Angola Rd
(419)389-9630
KAST Construction
Phil Stespn, 3366 Coral Ave
(419)474-9000
Kelley Homes Inc.
2655 Wimbledon Park Blvd
(419) 841-5712
Ken Mossing & Sons Builder
Joe Mossing, 2323 Cheyenne Blvd # 2
(419)865-8050
Kent & Co Constr Of Nwo LTD
Clayton Kent, 442 Shasta Dr
(419)382-5008
Kent Mc Kown Concrete
8209 Nebraska Ave
(419)866-5990
Kime Design LLC
4303 Talmadge Rd, Ste 103
(419) 292-0131
King Electric Inc
John King, 1952 W Sylvania Ave
(419)472-6911
Kings Men Inc
100 Main Street
(419)666-1080
Kirian Mechanical
Norb Kirian, 2760 Lagrange St
(419)242-7539
Kitchens By Jerome
Jerome B Waxman, 2138 N Reynolds Rd
(419)531-9754
Koelsch Electric
Dan Koelsch, 4841 Monroe St # 311
(419)474-5558
Konvenient Home Living Inc
848 1/2 Virginia St
(419)244-4562
Kristoff Commercial Gas & Elec
Michael Kristoff, 207 Knapp St
(419)241-5450
Kroyer Inc
Michael Kroyer, 7560 W Central Ave
(419)841-2441
Kuhn Don Builders
2727 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)535-0709
Kurtz Cabinetry Inc
Mike Kurtz, 3222 Hill Ave # D
(419)534-3444
Kustom Krafters
Gilbert Shumway, 2375 Dorr St
(419)531-7070
L & L Construction Specialists
Lee Hartford, 3019 Nebraska Ave
(419)535-7666
L & S Roofing
Sam Laas, 5242 Tractor Rd # A
(419)478-3771
L B Drywall
2029 Evansdale Ave
(419)666-3754
Lafarge Corp
Chris Peatee, 840 Water St
(419)241-5256
Laibe Electric Co
Jerry Deaton, 404 N Byrne Rd
(419)531-4251
Lake Erie Electric
4747 290th St
(419)726-0575
Lake Roofing LTD
Sean L Lake, 1842 Harlan Rd
(419)536-1570
Lakeview Construction Inc
5000 Monroe St
(419)474-4567
Land Contract Homes
Corey Vellino, 2901 Tremainsville Rd
(419)578-9900
Lang Electric
Michael Lang, 119 Matzinger Rd
(419)478-7733
Lee Plumbing
5221 Kellogg Rd
(419)578-0946
Lee's Refrigeration
Lee Strause, 420 S Reynolds Rd # 116
(419)537-7539
Leibold Irrigation
2620 Centennial Rd
(419) 842-1533
Liberty Construction
342 E Broadway St
(419) 693-5727
Lino-Layers
Mark Bable, 2411 Paradise Ave
(419)474-6222
Loeb John Painting
3110 Oak Grove Pl
(419) 474-4116
Loft & Home Essentials
Mona Yousef, 6511 W Central Ave
(419)843-7200
Lorenzen Electric
Thomas Lorenzen, 4903 Harvest Ln
(419)472-0343
Ludwig's Cabinet Shop
Ludwig Nowak, 2557 Airport Hwy
(419)385-5601
Luttenberger Roofing & Sheet
Michael Jankowski, PO Box 2001
(419)418-5100
M & M Cabinetry & Mills Works
Tom Mavis, 6041 Van Wormer Dr
(419)478-1856
M C Painting
Bill Mcvicker, 1735 Winston Blvd
(419)870-6468
Mackin Plumbing & Heating Inc
John Mackin, 4118 Drummond Rd
(419)474-3239
Manchester Roofing Inc
Scott Kozac, 5655 Opportunity Dr # 14
(419)474-9247
Mandell-Vasquez Inc
Hernan Vasquez, 300 Morris St
(419)255-6666
Manitowoc Industrial Svc
Mike Lengel, 2345 Front St
(419)698-4561
Manly Restoration
2717 Chase St
(419)727-1311
Marble Life Of Nw Ohio
Jim Emmenecker, 4759 Hill Ave
(419)536-4048
Marble Restoration Inc
1147 Miami St
(419)691-7535
Marleau-Hercules Fence Co
Michael Schira, 4333 N Detroit Ave
(419)476-8555
Mast Construction Co Inc
1900 W Alexis Rd # A203
(419)472-1084
Masters Electric
Jerry Porter, 5960 Benore Rd
(419)727-1477
Matthew & Son Demolition
Matt Pawliski, 3506 W Alexis Rd
(419)360-3003
Matuszak Heating & Cooling
3842 N Beverly Hills Dr
(419)389-3128
Maumee Bay Remodeling
5330 Heatherdowns Blvd
(419)866-6600
Maumee Valley Glass & Mirror
Roger Samson, 4750 Angola Rd # A
(419)385-7800
Maumee Valley Heating & AC
Chris Theodorou, 2714 Nebraska Ave
(419)531-7855
Mc Cann's Seamless Gutters
David Mc Cann, 5333 Secor Rd # 12
(419)475-5754
Mc Carthy Builders Inc
Brian Mc Carthy, 5239 Tractor Rd
(419)476-1474
Mc Partland Construction
3409 Aldringham Rd
(419)474-9405
Mehring Co
Robert Mehring, 4029 W Central Ave
(419)531-7194
Meinhart Electric
Tom Meinhart, 1021 Custer Dr
(419)476-7769
Mel Stevens U Cart Concrete
Melvin Stevens, 6151 Telegraph Rd
(419)478-2600
Mercurio Developers Inc
Joe Mercurio, 5911 Renaissance Pl # B
(419)885-8211
Meridieth Construction Inc
Lonnie Meridieth Iii, 441 E State Line Rd
(419)478-9535
Metal-Pro Mfg
Dwight Reidling, 954 Matzinger Rd
(419)727-0140
Metro Fiber & Cable
1140 Corporate Dr
(419)724-2539
Metro Heating
Vince Foetisch, 717 Phillips Ave
(419)478-3425
Metzco Building Svc Inc
John Metzinger, 2940 Gradwohl Rd
(419)841-7812
Metzger Painting
Dean Metzger, 2539 116th St
(419)726-8929
Michael Development LTD
Michael Dean, 5458 Angola Rd
(419)865-2496
Michigan Wood Floor
5116 Homeside Ave
(419)478-1639
Mike Meridieth Concrete LLC
Mike Meredieth, 1560 W Laskey Rd
(419)476-0552
Mike Smith Painting & Papering
Mike Smith, 4833 Crestridge Rd
(419)824-2479
Miller Larry A
2716 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419) 535-1713
Miller Quality Concrete Finish
4302 Garden Park Dr
(419)478-8036
MLM Enterprises
Hope Machalski, 6051 Telegraph Rd # 31
(419)476-0764
Moccabee's Remodeling & Repair
3770 Treelawn Dr
(419)382-9000
Modern Builders Supply Inc
820 Elbon St
(419)729-7377
Modern Floors Carpet One
5808 Secor Rd
(419) 472-7190
Mondo Mechanical Co
Juan Hinojosa, 705 Burbank Dr
(419)531-7303
Moore Construction
Jason Quillen, 1862 N Erie St
(419)727-0072
Moses Construction
Jeff Moses, 6725 W Central Ave
(419)843-2071
Mosser Construction
3900 N Summit St
(419)729-1781
Mosser Construction Inc
Chuck Moyer, 6048 Deer Park Ct # 2
(419)861-5100
Motor City
Sam Ulery, 300 Phillips Ave
(419)478-6518
Motor City Electric
Sam Ulery, 315 Matzinger Rd
(419)726-9513
Mowrer & Stevens Construction
Jim Stevens, 39 W Alexis Rd # 129
(419)473-2810
Mowrer Electric
James Mowrer, 39 W Alexis Rd
(419)474-8354
MPW Industrial Svc
300 Phillips Ave
(419)727-7451
Mr Plumber Emergency
Ted Curtis, 2815 Tremainsville Rd
(419)385-7300
Mumma Plumbing & Heating Co
Jerry Mumma, PO Box 4417
(419)246-4237
My Dad & I
5127 Rowland Rd
(419) 475-4644
Myers & Watters Co
Paul Deal, 129 Maumee Ave
(419)243-8273
Nedra Corp
Mike Daunhauer, 1154 Expressway Dr S
(419)729-0557
New Look Roofing & Renovations
Gary Warner, 2812 South Ave
(419)698-3381
New Vision Construction Svc
Bill Ruch, 2902 S Byrne Rd
(419)382-1273
Nissen Coal Co Inc
4110 Creekside Ave
(419)478-7467
Nordmann Roofing Co
Neil Mac Kinnon, 1722 Starr Ave
(419)691-5737
Norm Orban Plastering
Norm Orban, 2423 Oak Grove Pl
(419)474-5350
Norman Enterprises Inc
3237 W Sylvania Ave
(419)474-9284
Noron Inc
Norbert Boeke, 5465 Enterprise Blvd
(419)726-2677
Northern Refractory Insulation
Lorne Angel, 42 N Westwood Ave
(419)531-0500
Northshore Tool Inc
Tim Feher, 6100 American Rd
(419)726-9530
Northwestern Concrete Wall Co
Jim Bigelow, 3566 King Rd
(419)841-3221
Nottingham Painting & Seal Ct
117 Warrington Rd
(419)478-6336
O & S Ostachnowicz Inc
Erv Ostachnowicz, PO Box 5884
(419)473-2554
O & S Ostachnowicz Incorporated
4129 Upton Ave
(419) 473-2554
O K Ceilings
Orville Kidwell, 3645 Helene Ct
(419)472-8589
O'Brien Concrete Construction
Michael OBrien, 6030 Recamper Dr
(419)292-1432
OBR Cooling Towers Inc
Peter Poll, 912 Mill St
(419)243-3443
Ohio Building Restoration Inc
Duane Haas, 830 Mill St
(419)244-7372
Ohio Roofing & Siding
30 N Westwood Ave
(419)531-4605
OK Ceiling Incorporated
3645 Helene Ct
(419) 472-8589
Okuley Heating & Air Cond Inc
Robert Okuley, 42 W Sylvania Ave
(419)478-4699
Olde Towne Builders
Paul Thatcher, 2735 N Holland Sylvania Rd #A1
(419)535-1654
Omni Heating AC & Boilers
1946 N 13th St
(419)578-7304
Ott Plumbing
1749 Green Valley Dr
(419)381-7088
Outdoor Decor
2746 W Sylvania Ave
(419)475-6591
Paben-Harlow Tool & Die
Tina Wentland, 3208 South Ave
(419)382-3418
Parker Electric
Ned Parker, 1975 Tremainsville Rd
(419)472-6987
Parker Roofing & Home Imprvmnt
Terry Parker, 5350 Rondeau St
(419)535-6219
Parksco
300 Phillips Ave # 300
(419)476-5970
Patio Enclosures Inc
Susan Sweeting, 3132 W Sylvania Ave
(419)244-3886
Patriot Properties LLC
4149 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)885-1909
Paxton Demolition
Billy Paxton, 6225 Benore Rd
(419)654-3411
Payless Construction Inc
Bob Humbarger, 4011 Hearthstone Pl
(419)470-1420
Peak Electric Inc
Steve Daniels, 4901 N Summit St
(419)726-4848
Pearson Maintenance Ctr
Gary Sautter, 130 S Hawley St
(419)243-6422
Perez Masonry
3917 Bellevue Rd
(419)472-5778
Perfect Pitch Gutter Systems
5265 Tractor Rd, Ste I
(419) 478-5050
Perfect Pitch Gutter Systs
Patrick J Shipp, 5265 Tractor Rd # 1
(419)478-5050
Perfection Heating & Air Cond
Rick Stachowski, 5249 Secor Rd
(419)473-2665
Perram Electric Inc
6419 W Bancroft St
(419)842-1457
Petes Custom Auto Body & Paint
Pete Coltz, 3015 N Detroit Ave
(419)242-4463
Petrie Plumbing & Heating
Michael Petrie, 1541 Western Ave
(419)382-5380
Pettee & Sons Painting
John Pettee, 2300 Walter Wheel Ct
(419)466-5414
Phase II Hackney Excavating
Steve Hackney Sr, 3303 N Holland Sylvania Rd # 4
(419)842-8151
Phase III Electric Contr Inc
Michael H Abrell, 5814 Rye Mill Ct
(419)691-6007
Pinnacle Construction Co
5001 Monroe St
(419)472-5845
Pinnacle One Construction
2238 Goddard Rd
(419)535-6440
Pioch Die & Mold Co
Fritz Pioch, PO Box 140743
(419)382-8203
Pollock's Decorative Painting
5063 Secor Rd
(419)472-9050
Pollock's Drywall Inc
Theron Pollock, 5656 Opportunity Dr # 115
(419)476-3117
Pollock's Drywall Incorporated
5656 Opportunity Dr, #115
(419) 476-3117
Precision Painting
3204 Cherokee Rd
(419)478-1820
Premiere Handyman Svc
2001 Navarre Ave
(419)698-8532
Press Equipment Corp
Jack Hoenig, 3400 Maplewood Ave
(419)241-1296
Pro Craft Home Products
3212 W Sylvania Ave
(419) 475-9600
Pro Handyman
Ginger Thompson, 3454 Oak Alley Ct
(419)534-6065
Pro Handyman Incorporated
3454 Oak Alley Court #103
(419) 534-6065
Pro-Bilt Home Improvement
4550 Stengel Ave
(419)385-5020
Pro-Crete Industries
Thomas Carter, 803 Warehouse Rd
(419)385-9997
Production Research Mfg LLC
105 W Alexis Rd
(419)476-7966
Professional Tile
Kevin Dill, 4565 290th St
(419)727-9288
Proven Plumbing Inc
Rick Temple, 4924 N Summit St
(419)476-1998
PTL Electric
3536 Dean Ave
(419)255-6812
PTX Flooring
Omar Sadin, 2701 128th St
(419)243-3461
Quality Craft Construction Inc
Michael Ballmer, 4111 Willys Pkwy
(419)476-4200
Quality Insulation Svc
Duane Fish, 1508 W Laskey Rd
(419)478-0494
Quest Construction
5330 Heatherdowns Blvd
(419)861-2942
Quinn Concrete Construction
Mike Quinn, 4321 Packard Rd
(419)476-3290
R & R Roofing & Construction
Robert Randall, 4114 Fairview Dr
(419)478-6166
R E Stickels Plumbing & Htg Co
Dave Surgeson, 1317 W Sylvania Ave
(419)478-6524
R F Bumpus Co
Reuben F Bumpus, 111 Wamba Ave
(419)535-3136
R G Engler & Son Plumbing
Ken Engler, 3844 Upton Ave
(419)474-6315
R Gant Co
R Gant, 111 Wamba Ave
(419)327-4382
R K Painting Co
Robert Kemley, 1702 Oakdale Ave
(419)697-0789
R L Williams Construction
Charles Williams, PO Box 4681
(419)877-5341
Rabel Roofing
3162 Radford Dr
(419)380-3393
Ram Industrial Svc
5814 Rye Mill Ct
(419)729-3950
Ram Rooter
Mike Mahoney, 6005 Acoma Dr
(419)475-5231
Randy Wilson Hardwood Floors
3203 W Laskey Rd
(419)474-5610
Randy's Painting
109 Greenwood Ave
(419)697-8445
Rawlings Heating & Air Cond
John Rawlings, 4442 W Alexis Rd
(419)292-0332
RCS Constr Specialists Inc
5242 Angola Rd
(419)536-4872
Reeder Mechanical Equipment Co
Ron Reeder, 105 Broadway St
(419)244-8300
Regal Cabinet Inc
Kevin Irwin, 315 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)865-3932
Regent Electric Inc
Kevin Mc Carthy, 5235 Tractor Rd
(419)476-8333
Rembrandt Service Inc
Owen Wheeler, 4801 N Detroit Ave
(419)324-8894
Residential Electric
Linda Jensen, PO Box 352946
(419)865-8095
Retail Builders Inc
David Long, 6118 Reo St
(419)865-6256
Reynolds Construction Co
Charles J Reynolds, 4808 S Detroit Ave
(419)385-0743
Richardson Painting
1302 Thatcher Dr
(419)241-8111
Rick Ruckman Htg & AC
Rick Ruckman, 4351 Nantuckett Dr
(419)250-7425
Rick's Custom Tile
5222 Tractor Rd
(419)478-7767
Rick's Custom Tile & Granite
Richard Lotozynski, 855 S Holland Sylvania Rd # 2
(419)867-8453
Right Tool & Die Inc
Lee Kooistra, 4922 Stickney Ave
(419)726-2611
Riley's Carpet & Cleaning Company
2104 N Reynolds Rd
(419) 535-5542
River East Custom Cabinets
Joseph F Weiser, 221 S Saint Clair St
(419)244-3226
Rmf Nooter
Jim Lanclos, 915 Matzinger Rd
(419)727-1970
Robertson Heating Supply Co
Rankin Walkup, 3243 Frenchmens Rd
(419)531-3862
Robertson Mechanical
946 N 13th St # 335
(419)868-9232
Robison Contractors Inc
1012 Linden Ln
(419)539-6997
Romanoff Electric Co LLC
Russ Zimmerman, 5055 Enterprise Blvd
(419)726-2627
Rooter Master
Chip Breubaker, 1951 Tremainsville Rd
(419)474-0300
Rooter Master Plumbers
Kevin Brubaker, PO Box 5540
(419)893-9191
Rooter-Man
Brian Morres, PO Box 6424
(419)473-6388
Ropper Construction
2375 Dorr St
(419)531-2441
Rotary Man LTD
Chip Brubaker, PO Box 5550
(419)474-9440
Roto-Rooter Plumbing & Drain
David M Fleck Sr, 5278 Telegraph Rd
(419)476-8648
Roughton Painting Svc
John Roughton, 340 Raymer Blvd
(419)810-5395
Rowe Plumbing & Heating Inc
Kenneth Rowe, 3915 N Detroit Ave
(419)476-5663
Royal Building Cleaning
3564 Marine Rd
(419)389-0458
S & R Electric Enterprise Inc
Robert King, 2629 W Central Ave
(419)472-5511
S E Johnson
1173 Woodsdale Ave
(419)389-9496
Saba Building Co
Blair Saba, 6725 W Central Ave # D
(419)841-2026
Sandlin Mechanical Svc
Craig Sandlin, 2009 Belvoir Dr
(419)475-1927
Sandys & Assoc Inc
Tom Sandys, 5461 Southwyck Blvd # 2a
(419)865-0261
Schmidlin Heating & Cooling
Walter Schmidlin, 6810 Dorr St
(419)536-7339
Schneider Sons Electric Co
Al Schneider, 1556 Oak St
(419)691-8284
Schroyer Painting
Rob Schroyer, 3224 Brock Dr
(419)472-1525
Seagate Foundation Svc
Tom Elder, 623 Burbank Dr
(419)536-0027
Seagate Roofing & Waterproofing Company
623 Burbank Dr
(419) 536-0027
Seaman Builders RE
6463 Triple Crown Ln
(419)843-5544
Seaport Supply Co
Charles Mitchell, 4134 Emmajean Rd
(419)536-5055
Shaban Limited
1122 N Byrne Rd, #12
(419) 531-5535
Shamy Heating & AC
Mark Shamy, 6226 American Rd
(419)727-1923
Sharp Installation & Home Rpr
Curtis Sharp, 5048 Brandon Rd
(419)536-1728
Sharper Edge
1944 Balkan Pl
(419) 466-5296
Shelmon Concrete Co
Theodis Shelmon, 1642 Ralston Cir # 204
(419)539-6909
Shepherd Mechanical
Sean Leitner, 5011 N Summit St
(419)726-2326
Shultz Remodeling & Cabinet Co
John Shultz, 5121 Fairgreen Dr
(419)475-5804
Simplicity Heating & Cooling
Dan Talamantez, 32 Connelsville Ave
(419)392-1500
Skillcraft Systems Of Toledo
Allen Finch, 351 Arco Dr
(419)537-9090
Slates Electric Inc
Chuck Slates, 4731 South Ave # 2
(419)536-0077
SMB Construction Co
Jim Mossing, 5120 Jackman Rd
(419)269-1473
Snowden Constr Inc Bldrs
Collin Gill, 2735 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)535-7717
Sobczak & Sons
Mike Sobczak, 3601 Hill Ave # 26
(419)531-7774
Soglo Heating & Plumbing & Air
Gary Lowski, 747 Miami St
(419)475-6374
Soos Plumbing & Heating
Imre Soos, 4344 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)885-4041
Spartan Construction Co
Peter J Van Den Berghe, PO Box 141179
(419)389-1854
Spray Insulation Systems
William Houttkier, 3930 Funston St
(419)478-7555
St Julian Plumbing & Heating
Richard St Julian, 913 E Florence Ave
(419)693-2711
Stanbery Homes Inc
Bailey A Stanbery, 2604 Tremainsville Rd
(419)475-1551
Star Door & Sash Co
7319 W Central Ave
(419)841-3396
Starr Remodeling LTD
Pete Chovanec, 1013 Wardell St
(419)693-4568
Steve Shaw Electric
1904 Brussels St
(419)472-4555
Steve's Windows & Doors & Home
Steve Mitchell, 5224 Fairgreen Dr
(419)476-7141
Stewart Brothers Rv
Margaret Paule, 715 Spencer St # 5
(419)389-9000
Stoff Machine & Tool Co
Paul Stoff, 166 Oak St
(419)693-0797
Strum Heating & AC
3013 131st St
(419)729-5766
Sturm Heating & Air Cond
Carl Sturm, 3013 131st St
(419)729-5204
STW Building Svc LLC
136 N Summit St
(419)241-7891
Suburban Concrete Svc
Robert Duffy, 1000 Monroe St
(419)255-4554
Suleski Builders
Michael J Suleski, 1240 Hiddenwood Ct
(419)867-0798
Superior Climate Control
2633 Thoman Pl
(419)474-3221
Superior Deck & Powerwash
Mark Duszynski, 5962 Westacre Ln
(419)866-5283
Superior Seamless Gutters
Michael Tye, PO Box 9
(419)392-6411
Swan Construction & Home
4048 W Alexis Rd
(419)474-8880
Synergy Construction Systems
3540 Secor Rd
(419)578-9888
Systems Installation & Mgmt
2746 Kingsford Dr
(419)867-8966
T & J Electrical Contrs Inc
Gail Smith, 5655 Opportunity Dr # 22
(419)478-1881
T & M Heating & Air
Mark Schmidlin, 478 Dearborn Ave
(419)691-7008
T & M Painting & Remodeling
Mark Dymarkowski, 2843 Airport Hwy
(419)385-0955
T & R Fence & Deck
4343 Lyman Ave
(419) 478-0629
T & S Installation
Cliff Mc Cormack, 3618 King Rd
(419)843-3052
T M Machine & Tool
Judith Manders, 521 Mel Simon Dr
(419)478-0310
Tailford Home Improvements
Charlie Tailford, 5141 Clover Ln
(419)472-3429
Tarsha Building Co
2727 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419)535-8400
Tas Inc Electrical Contractors
Tom Susor, 433 Dearborn Ave
(419)693-3353
Taylor Made Electric
3607 145th St
(419)729-9473
Teach Inc Home Improvements
2265 Avondale Ave
(419)531-5665
Tecoglas Inc
3400 Executive Pkwy # 4
(419)537-9750
Thomas Pollock Painting & Dcrt
4126 Jamesway Dr
(419)475-6044
TJRS Llc
6338 Helen Dr
(419) 868-7473
Todd Alspaugh & Assoc Inc
Todd Alspaugh, 415 E State Line Rd
(419)476-8126
Todd Wayne Cabinet Maker Inc
6061 Telegraph Rd
(419)476-7285
Toledo Aluminum & Vinyl Co
Charles E Brooks, 4047 Merriweather Rd
(419)841-9369
Toledo Fence & Supply Co
Matthew Tracy, 2525 Hill Ave
(419)535-6833
Toledo Floor Resurfacing Inc
Rick Coleman, 5221 Tractor Rd
(419)476-6446
Toledo Installation Group
2851 South Ave
(419)382-3857
Toledo Laminate Flooring and Carpet Center
1122 N Holland Sylvania Rd
(419) 531-7900
Toledo Mechanical Insulation
Wayne Zacharias, 5650 W Central Ave # C
(419)534-6075
Toledo Molding & Die Inc
Donald Harbaugh, 1429 Coining Dr
(419)476-0581
Toledo Paint & Power Wash
Russell Mckie, 8035 W Central Ave
(419)843-2753
Toledo Re-Bath & Kitchen
4519 Bennett Road
(419) 470-8821
Toledo Roofing & Remodeling
David Rivera, 1953 Navarre Ave
(419)727-5689
Toledo Trench & Excavating
900 N Westwood Ave
(419)536-4050
Toledo Urban Revitalization
1616 Jefferson Ave
(419)246-0601
Toledo Weather-Tite Co
Robert Taber, 5121 Hallgate Ave
(419)476-0475
Tolson Kelly Homes LLC
6591 W Central Ave
(419)842-8192
Toolcomp Tooling & Components
David D Gonzalez, 5261 Tractor Rd
(419)478-9122
Top Line Construction
David Carr, 2744 Piddock Rd
(419)475-4146
Total Quality Constr
Scott Hinz, 2620 Centennial Rd # J
(419)843-6737
Transtar Builders
Rick Byersmith, 760 Warehouse Rd
(419)385-4640
Transtar Electric Inc
Dan Bollin, 767 Warehouse Rd # C
(419)385-7573
Transtech Automotive
4015 W Alexis Rd
(419)471-0999
Trellis Homes
Gary Sloan, 5650 W Central Ave # D
(419)536-4843
Tri State Builders Inc
Matt Dewood, 1616 Jefferson Ave
(419)246-0603
Tri-State Ind Floors
Robert Gladieux, 1302 S Expressway Dr
(419)727-4900
Trimac Die Co
Gary Westray, 5242 Tractor Rd # G
(419)476-9302
Triple A Forever-Kleen Gutter
Dave Kunkel, 3644 Douglas Rd # 2
(419)514-1698
TSC Building Restoration
Thomas Seiple, 1605 Washington St
(419)244-4289
Tucker Bryson Electric LLC
Tucker Bryson, 50 Elmdale Rd
(419)536-2293
Two Men & A Hammer
Ron Mead, 6185 Larchway Rd
(419)472-8002
Unified Construction Co
Denny Gill, 6540 Wild Oaks Dr
(419)841-7753
Universal Building & Dev
Frank Fontaine, 1923 Forest Ave
(419)243-3050
Universal Marble & Granite
1148 South Expressway Drive
(419) 787-3819
Universal Pressure Wash Co
Roland Wood, 2953 Jermain Dr
(419)292-0235
Unlimited Power Wash
Ivan Bumpus, 6116 Willowvale Dr
(419)867-8099
Veco Electric
Vincent P Hester, 3621 Secor Rd
(419)865-0122
Veterans Construction Co Inc
242 S Reynolds Rd
(419)539-7300
Village Building Co LTD
Thomas Bogdan, 2780 Centennial Rd
(419)841-2268
Vista Cabinet Co
Henry Murawski, 757 Warehouse Rd # A
(419)381-2578
Voegeli Heating & Air Cond
Dan Voegeli, 2102 Eastgate Rd
(419)381-1701
Wagner Plumbing & Heating
Craig Wagner, 4605 Lewis Ave
(419)478-8750
Walbridge Aldinger
101 Main St
(419)698-9042
Wallick Construction Co
1232 Wenz Rd
(419)382-0636
Wamba Constr
1006 Secor Rd
(419)535-8892
Wamba Remodeling Maintenance
4656 S Detroit Ave
(419)380-8910
Weaver Bob & Son Plumbing Inc
5855 Globe Ave
(419) 535-6930
Wehrley Development LTD
6800 W Central Ave # I
(419)841-5363
Welch Electric
Bob Welch, 1112 Walbridge Ave
(419)244-0618
Wesson Builders
1630 W Laskey Rd
(419) 476-2259
Westfield Design & Constr
Scott Titmas, 5001 Monroe St # 2005
(419)475-3944
Westphal Electric Inc
Don Westphal, 895 Spencer St
(419)382-8100
Whitman's Home Development
2281 Westmonte Rd
(419) 531-6648
Willcrest Concrete Inc
Michael Fitch, 308 Wamba Ave
(419)537-0003
Williams Painting Co
Michael Williams, PO Box 351598
(419)868-8836
Willow Ridge Bldg Co
Joseph N Krueger, 1717 Raynor Dr
(419)867-0211
Willson Builders Inc
Paul Willson, 5966 Heritage Ct
(419)726-6685
Wing Jim Plumbing Co
5640 St Anthony
(419)475-2531
Wing Seamless Gutters
Steve Wing, 30561 135th St
(419)727-9296
Wismer Builders
Tim Wismer, 4129 Overlook Blvd
(419)537-8837
Woelfl & Co Concrete
3951 Maxwell Rd
(419)472-5172
Woodworks Customized Carp
548 Apple Ave
(419)382-8795
Yeakle's Custom Tile & Natural
Jeffrey Yeakle, 554 White St
(419)693-8276
Yenricks Painting & Drywall
Chad Yenrick, 1107 Heidelberg Rd
(419)531-3244
Z & Z Electric
5419 N Detroit Ave
(419) 476-1126
Zarick Electric Co
Monte Zarick, 128 S Saint Clair St
(419)241-7790




Toledo licensed home improvement contractors in 43602