19 August 19 | 24h service in Edmond because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Edmond

Feel free to get the job done today in Edmond by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






33rd Street Roofing
John Warner, 5804 E 33rd St
(405)341-8663
A 1 Roofing & Construction
1205 S Broadway
(405)216-8199
A Commercial Water Heater Repair & Replacement CO
8916 West Lakeview Drive
(405) 340-0488
A R Tiehen Engineering
3500 South Boulevard Street Suite 3D
(405)341-6120
A-1 Professional Htg & AC
Mike Hogg, PO Box 2681
(405)348-9152
A-Ok Roofing
5880 Industrial Blvd
(405)348-1652
AAA Edmond Glass & Mirror
1129 South Broadway
(405)341-9296
AAA Landscaping
1605 East 2nd Street
(405)340-7612
Above All Quality & Service Roofing & Construction
804 Lakeside Circle
(405)330-5886
Absolute Accurate Leak Detection
Po Box 30432
(405)341-9633
Acidizing & Cementing SVCS
3904 Hunters Creek Rd
(405) 340-3390
ACTI Systems Inc
1409 Pine Oak Pl
(405) 330-1645
Aduddell Ken Homes
Po Box 30273
(405) 330-1205
Advance Restoration Services LLC
1421 S Fretz Ave
(405) 844-0123
Advanced Restoration Svc
221 W Edmond Rd
(405)844-0123
Air Care
Abbas Movlai, 2809 Dogwood Dr
(405)341-6164
Air Comfort Solutions
Ron Gregory, 2916 SW 119th St
(405)340-5868
Alan Howard A-Ok Home Improvement Telephone
1405 Mockingbird Ln
(405) 340-8577
Alan Howard A-Ok Home Imprvmnt
717 Evergreen St
(405)340-8577
All Areas Lawn & Tractor
James Gordy, 9101 Weeping Willow Way
(405)348-4469
All Pro Roofing
7210 Broadway Extension Highway
(405) 948-4300
All Safe Excavation Inc
501 Foxfire Rd
(405)340-2756
Alliance Restoration Co
Ted Godwin, 1421 S Fretz Dr
(405)285-6311
Alpha Management CO
Po Box 1267
(405) 348-3500
Alpine Homes Inc
Carolyn Sadeghy, PO Box 2721
(405)341-4490
Alternative Construction Parts
3913 Redbud Lane
(405)341-0664
Alva Roofing Co
T J Smith, 2613 Linda Ln
(405)359-8739
American Hardwood Floor CO Inc
Po Box 20800
(405) 359-6663
American Home Svc
1405 Cedar Ridge Rd
(405)348-1261
American Irrigation and Landscaping
1901 Normal Hl
(405) 359-6464
American Oxy-Dry
631 W Edmond Rd
(405) 348-3060
American Suburban AC & Htg
Tim Hedrick, 539 Benton Rd
(405)348-3241
American Suburban Air Conditioning & Heating
539 Benton Rd
(405) 348-3241
Angel, Caol - Be Your Own Builder
124 North Bryant Avenue #1
(405) 359-6267
Appliance Experts Heat And Air
Po Box 19182
(405) 340-3300
Aqua Duct-Guttering
Orin Griffeth, 3574 Glenn Dr
(405)348-6776
Arbuckle Materials
6250 Industrial Boulevard
(405)844-4686
Armstrong Real Estate
2905 N Sooner Rd
(405)348-0404
Arnett Brothers Properties
Doug Arnett, 201 S Fretz Ave
(405)348-6700
Arnett Brothers Propperties LLC
201 S Fretz Ave
(405) 348-6700
Arthur Briesch Homes Inc
Arthur Briesch, PO Box 30506
(405)285-6213
Artistic Glass Studio
2708 Big Piney Lane
(405)216-8399
Aspen Heat & Air Conditioning
David Wightman, 2017 Cedar Meadow Ln
(405)340-4333
Atkinson-Kaiser Plumbing
Kris Kaiser, PO Box 6742
(405)341-6111
Atlas Construction Co
14020 N Western Ave
(405)751-9115
Atlas Enterprises
John Gibbon, PO Box 629
(405)341-2580
Atlas Enterprises Inc
24 E 2nd St
(405) 341-2580
Ault Woodworks
17645 Lead Ln
(405)348-4455
Bailey Brothers Electric
9725 N Timber Trl
(405)341-8388
Barnum Heating & Air Conditioning Inc
2401 Bent Trail Rd
(405) 341-5581
Basement Contractors
Mike Hancock, 6200 Industrial Blvd
(405)715-4141
Basement Contractors Inc
6200 Industrial Blvd
(405) 715-4141
Bauco Heat & Air
301 W Hurd St
(405)340-5608
Baxter Electric
Robert Baxter, 500 Enterprise Dr
(405)341-3941
Bell American Homes
2012 Branden Ln
(405)330-5478
Benham, W Lance - Benham CO LLC
9400 Broadway Extension Highway #30
(405) 478-5353
Bernal Masonry Inc
803 N Boulevard St
(405) 359-8807
Bestway Mechanical
11325 S Western Ave
(405) 348-4808
Bestway Mechanical Svc
Rick Ewers, 11325 S Western Ave
(405)348-4808
Big Country Custom Homes LLC
Grant Shualts, 921 N Air Depot Blvd
(405)359-3738
Big D Plumbing
Darrell Williams, 2705 Short Dr
(405)341-2632
Big John's Plumbing
John Tarbutton, PO Box 1505
(405)348-8316
Bill Dobson Custom Homes
Bill Dobson, 230 W 1st St
(405)341-0389
Bill Mc Gee Electric
Bill Mc Gee, 2917 E Waterloo Rd
(405)341-6908
Bill Roberts Building Co
2901 NW 160th St
(405)330-4500
Black Gold
101 S Broadway
(405) 340-5880
Blackfeather
Mark Morre, 4521 E 2nd St
(405)359-3359
Blackfeather Services
4521 E 2nd St
(405) 359-3359
Blair REMY Corportation
200 N Sooner Rd
(405) 340-9503
Blue Haven Pools: Oklahoma Swimming Pool Builder
200 Northeast 150th Street
(405) 844-7500
BMI Rock
100 W 3rd St
(405) 348-7625
Bnci Contracting & Interiors
3421 Wynn Dr
(405) 340-6776
BNCI Contracting Interiors
Brandt Nashert, 3421 Wynn Dr
(405)340-6776
Bob Everson Homes Inc
Bob Everson, 2300 Rustic Creek Ter
(405)348-3466
Bob Flower's Wood Roofing
Bob Flowers, 2109 Copeland Way
(405)341-4301
Bobby Carter Plumbing Svc
Bobby Carter, 106 E 11th St
(405)359-9011
Bradley D Incorporated
14516 Oakmond Rd
(405) 751-3369
Branching Out
14 E 11th St
(405) 844-2224
Brand Brand Design Group
2508 Dickinson Ct
(405) 286-3281
Brawner Construction Co Inc
Kevin Brawner, 7911 E Sorghum Mill Rd
(405)340-7278
Brent Gibson Home Design
415 W 15th St
(405) 340-1980
Brewer Carpet One
801 W 15th St
(405) 340-9670
Bridgeport Development-New Haven Homes
15900 Hardwick Rd
(405) 330-4775
Bridgeport Development-New Hvn
15900 Hardwick Rd
(405)330-4775
Briscoe John R Paint & Remodel
Po Box 597
(405) 341-1458
Brown Machinery Co
J D Hammock, 14942 Bristol Park Blvd
(405)752-9937
Brown Machinery CO Inc
14942 Bristol Park Blvd
(405) 752-9937
Brown Mechanical Contractors
1001 NW 166th St
(405) 216-8110
Brown V Ross
777 East 15th Street Ofc
(405) 359-2970
Budget Fence CO
213 W Wayne St
(405) 359-0793
Build One Development LP
James Howel, 1736 S Kelly Ave
(405)340-5525
Building Innovations
Jeff Rey Orgill, 2910 E Waterloo Rd # A
(405)844-1141
Bulldog Roofing
809 Evergreen St
(405) 359-3039
Bulldog Roofing & Construction
Chad Bates, 809 Evergreen St
(405)359-3039
Burton Joe
14018 N Western Ave
(405) 755-8303
Byford Doug
Po Box 2775
(405) 348-1553
C & C Vorderlandwehr
231 Dennis St
(405) 341-4596
C & J Wellhead
3700 Kellogg Dr
(405) 715-0550
C & K Pipe & Equipment
163 Saint Croix Drive
(405) 348-3314
C P-Masters Inc
609 Westland Dr
(405) 330-1550
C W B Painting
712 Red Oak Ter
(405) 340-5401
Caldwell Gene's Remodeling
Gene Caldwell, 1011 N Boulevard St
(405)341-1449
California Closets
2701 Coltrane Place
(405)216-9910
Campbell Asphalt CO
2547 East Waterloo Road
(405)359-0111
Can-AM Construction Inc
Calvin Burgess, PO Box 727
(405)348-9801
Capri At Borgata
Phil Prince, 777 S Coltrane Rd
(405)330-4544
Cathy's Backhoe & Plumbing Co
Cathy Sexton, 11650 S Broadway
(405)341-3666
Cecil Beagles Contractor Inc
2117 Robin Rd
(405)340-5627
Cedar Construction
2204 Sandy Creek Trl
(405)326-3275
Century Builders
3412 Arrowhead Dr
(405)919-8832
Challenger Electric
11650 S Broadway
(405)341-5666
Champion Electric
3604 Meadow Lane
(405)844-0507
Chaparney Construction LLC
Don Narcomey, 10 W 1st St
(405)216-8045
Chem-Dry A & S
404 Early Dawn Dr
(405) 359-0880
Chem-Dry of Okc
607 Evergreen Street
(405) 771-2009
Chermac Services Corporation
624 SW 18th St
(405) 340-9326
Cherokee Construction
4721 E 2nd St
(405)340-9665
Christopher Lee & Co
Christopher Lee, 6143 Cedar Farm Rd
(405)341-3077
Chuck Robinson Home Builder
3508 French Park Dr
(405)348-7187
CIBA Specialty Chemicals
2600 Brookhaven Dr
(405) 359-2211
Circle Saw Shop
429 West Edmond Road
(405)348-4110
Clear Water Plumbing
Kim Crick, 1725 S Fretz Ave
(405)715-1377
Cleaver Dry Wall & Acoustics
Clifford Cleaver, 5012 Mill Creek Rd
(405)348-7477
Clyde Jones Inc
13051 South Broadway
(405)341-9539
CNS Masonry
Cynthia Atkins, 2803 Broadway Ct
(405)330-0581
Coleman Homes
Scott Coleman, 2929 N Coltrane Rd
(405)341-7071
Collier Dan
300 North Broadway
(405)216-9952
Commercial Bldg Specialties
Leroy Cartwright, 217 E 4th St
(405)340-8651
Commercial Building Specialties
217 E 4th St
(405) 340-8651
Commonwealth
Sherry Hamilton, 1015 NW 164th St
(405)844-2626
Continental Construction Corp
1600 E 19th St
(405)341-5587
Continental Construction Corporation
1600 E 19th St
(405) 341-5587
Continental Tree Service
12401 Roberts Rd
(405) 475-9797
Copeland Construction
725 NW 144th St
(405)752-8380
Cornerstone Homes By Chris
Chris Moock, 407 W 15th St
(405)285-6562
Cornerstone Homes by Chris Moock LLC
407 W 15th St
(405) 285-6562
Cortes Construction Inc
13734 N Lincoln Blvd
(405)751-6390
Countrywide Flooring
506 S Bryant Ave
(405)341-1978
Creative Spaces
6400 Industrial Boulevard
(405)341-8710
Creative Stone
115 West 15th Street Suite 304
(405)844-0797
Cromwell Custom Painting
Jim Cromwell, PO Box 2884
(405)341-1909
Crosstimber KOI & Pondering Stuff
300 Wade Martin Road
(405)340-9130
Custom Installations
Jerry Francis, 7800 Prairie View Rd
(405)285-1357
Cutting Edge
3109 Wildwood Rd
(405) 844-4916
CWB Painting
Charles Brynt, 712 Red Oak Ter
(405)340-5401
D & L Construction
1408 S Fretz Ave
(405)340-3839
Dale Busch Plumbing
Dale Busch, PO Box 5135
(405)348-4251
Damon Johnson Tree & Lawn Spraying
3031 South Bryant Avenue
(405)341-7998
Dan Meinders
2600 E 33rd St
(405)348-2386
Darlington Homes
Sharla Schooley, 1015 NW 164th St
(405)330-4070
Darlington Homes LIC
1015 NW 164th St
(405) 330-4070
David Benedict Heat & Air
David Benedict, 2628 NW 166th St
(405)721-3057
Davis Design Group LLC
2500 S Broadway, #128
(405) 340-0540
Davis Pipe & Supply Inc
509 Westland Drive
(405)340-0660
Dean Macrory Homes Inc
4071 Darril Rd
(405)359-1056
DECO Heating & Air
25 S Fretz Ave
(405) 348-6525
Deco Heating & Air Cond Inc
Ed Decocq, 25 S Fretz Ave
(405)348-6525
Decorative Rock & Stone
501 S Broadway
(405) 341-8900
Dennis Hubbard Plumbing Co
8080 Pleasant Oaks Dr
(405)348-3048
Design One Building Solutions
Jay Graham, 411 Enterprise Dr
(405)359-8802
Dillon Custom Building Inc
Terry L Dillon, 2025 Robin Rd
(405)340-6576
Ditch Witch of OKLA
4501 E 2nd St
(405) 348-4633
Diversified Construction
Mark Latham, 6288 Boucher Dr
(405)340-3164
Dodd Drywall Co
Charley Dodd, PO Box 884
(405)340-9530
Dodd Drywall Company Inc
3135 Teakwood Ln
(405) 340-9530
Dolese
104 W Main St
(405) 341-0110
Dominion Management Svc Inc
Keith Harris, 450 S Coltrane Rd
(405)359-9198
Don Hildebrand Home Designs
1701 W 33rd St
(405) 330-2171
Don Horton Mechnical
Don Horton, 505 1/2 W 2nd St
(405)659-4032
Don Roberts Construction Co
Don Roberts, PO Box 886
(405)341-6263
Don Walters Homes Inc
1308 Boomer Trl
(405) 341-8606
Don's Floor Gallery
2800 South Kelly Avenue Suite A
(405)340-8226
Donald Chesser
3508 French Park Dr
(405)330-4884
DORN Heat & Air
North Okc
(405) 348-8367
Dr Horton America's Builder
2221 Northwest 193rd Street
(405) 844-6270
Dreammaker Bath & Kitchen
Kim Paddleford, 16209 Sugar Loaf Dr
(405)359-5600
DSE Inc
101 W 1st St
(405) 748-7288
Dudley Construction Co
Robert C Dudley Jr, 12310 Dudley Ct
(405)771-3700
Dudley Construction Company
12310 Dudley Ct
(405) 771-3700
DUIT Construction CO Inc
N I-35 Service Rd
(405) 348-7627
Duncan Construction & Development
3300 Deer Vly
(405) 341-2525
Durango Company
1015 Waterwood Pky
(405) 285-2552
Eagle Equipment
7100 NW 210th St
(405) 348-1878
Eagle Masonry Inc
400 S Broadway
(405) 216-8444
Earl Stump Co
Earl Stump, 3366 Wagonwheel Rd
(405)341-3413
Edmond Air Conditioning
3300 Wagonwheel Rd
(405) 348-1453
Edmond Air Conditioning & Htg
Gary Seaton, 7150 Wagon Rd
(405)216-7501
Edmond Air Conditioning Heating & Plumbing
7150 Wagon Rd
(405) 216-7501
Edmond Door and Plywood Inc
3104 South Kelly Avenue
(405)341-5233
Edmond Downtown Tag Agency
2 W 1st St
(405) 341-0742
Edmond Flooring LLC
Cary Small, 506 S Bryant Ave
(405)359-4990
Edmond Hard Floor Inc
Steve Liu, 3104 S Kelly Ave
(405)341-9439
Edmond Hardwood Floors Inc
3104 South Kelly Avenue # 201
(405)341-9439
Edmond Marble
6701 Boucher Dr
(405)340-7891
Edmond Marble CO
6701 Boucher Drive
(405)340-7891
Edmond Plumbing
Gary Seaton, PO Box 823
(405)348-0655
Edmond Seamless Gutter
Lecil Townsend, PO Box 1435
(405)348-5380
Edmond Wrecking
Mike Coody, 2009 Tracys Ter
(405)348-7021
Edward James Provence
3337 South Boulevard Street
(405)715-3652
Elder Heat & Air
410 S Bryant Ave
(405) 348-5856
Elder Plumbing Heating & Air
Rick Elder, PO Box 3760
(405)348-5856
Elmore Brothers Heating Air Co
Charles Elmore, 2509 Big Cedar Ave
(405)341-7088
Elmore Brothers Heating Air Conditioning & Rfrgrtn
2509 Big Cedar Ave
(405) 341-7088
Ennis Siding & Windows
Jerry Ennis, 724 Red Oak Ter
(405)340-4758
Enpower Llc
6400 Boucher Dr
(405) 340-9770
Enterprise Sodding Store
1120 South Broadway
(405)359-3000
Enterprize Electric
Joey Rosario, 1414 S Fretz Ave
(405)330-1115
Eots
124 N Bryant Ave
(405) 330-9236
ERC Construction Group LLC
2500 Thomas Dr
(405)359-5026
Everett Custom Homes LLC
Bart Everett, 3408 French Park Dr # B
(405)799-0044
Evergreen Technologies Inc
701 Evergreen St
(405) 340-9636
Everson Bob Homes Inc
2300 Rustic Creek Ter
(405) 348-3466
Fairfax Operating CO
229 N Broadway
(405) 232-1169
Faith Electric
6712 N Coltrane Rd
(405)341-0341
Faith Electric Inc
6712 N Coltrane Rd
(405) 341-0341
Ferguson Bath & Kitchen Gallery
2600 Linda Lane Suite 1
(405)715-3700
Ferguson Homes Inc
18275 N Elk Ln
(405)359-0596
Finlay Construction Inc
2500 S Broadway
(405)359-9099
First Star Homes Inc
PO Box 2424
(405)340-8388
Flooddoctor
1498 Fretz Dr
(405) 943-5663
Floodmasters
912 NW 172nd St
(405) 789-9911
Florida Construction Co
3800 E Ridge Pointe Cir
(405)285-6440
Forrester Roofing
Bob Forrester, 2801 E Memorial Rd # 101
(405)475-9988
Four Winds Services
100 N Broadway
(405) 216-0471
Frank Torres Homes Corp
15617 Himalaya Rdg
(405)359-6752
Franks Building Inc
13792 N Lincoln Blvd
(405)752-7400
Freeman Design & Remodel Toni
6104 Oak Tree Rd
(405)348-6055
Freepoint Pipe & Supply Inc
5624 Industrial Blvd
(405) 341-1913
Frenco Construction Inc
152 Barrett Pl
(405)341-9151
Friendswood Development CO
2910 E Waterloo Rd, Ste A
(405) 844-1141
G & D Construction
Pauline Gates, 1601 Medical Center Dr
(405)844-5459
Gallian Masonry
Shawn Gallian, 805 Evergreen St
(405)359-1777
Gallion Excavating
Justin Gallion, 409 Candlewood Dr
(405)341-1402
Gallion Excavating LLC
5649 N Bryant Ave
(405) 341-1402
Gary Conley Dozier Svc
Gary Conley, 2575 E Waterloo Rd
(405)586-2312
Gary Hicks Floor Svc
Gary Hicks, 2700 NE 122nd St
(405)478-5050
Gary Roberts Roofing
Gary Roberts, 305 Pheasant Run
(405)330-0569
Gary Smith & Son Construction
2401 Rambling Rd
(405)341-2292
General Home Repair, LLC

(405) 844-2065
Geosearch Environmental
Po Box 6005
(405) 340-5545
Gerald KNOL J
3500 South Boulevard Street Suite 3D
(405)341-6120
Glascon Inc
500 South Coltrane Road
(405)348-1602
Glazier Plumbing & Sprinkler
Dan Glazier, 3318 E 44th St
(405)348-5211
Glazier Plumbing & Sprinkler Service
3318 East 44th Street
(405)348-5211
Gose Plumbing Co
Wesley Gose, 2520 Twelve Oaks
(405)348-7461
Grace Construction
200 N Boulevard St
(405)341-5740
Graco Construction
Doug Gray, 13916 N Harvey Ave
(405)755-3500
Grand Oaks Building Co
John Coleman, 2300 N Santa Fe Ave
(405)844-4030
Grand Oaks Building Company LLC
2300 N Santa Fe Ave
(405) 844-4030
Great Plains Landscaping
3525 East Memorial Road
(405)285-2010
Grooms Irrigation CO
10013 Forest Glade Drive
(405)348-2557
Groundskeeper Landscaping Company
900 Adams Trail
(405)341-4453
Guest Petroleum Incorporated
1600 E 19th St, Ste 204
(405) 341-8698
Hampton Debra K
3126 South Boulevard Street #304
(405) 359-8608
Hancock Fabrics
526 South Bryant Avenue
(405)216-9997
Hardware Concepts Inc
2801 Coltrane Pl # 2
(405)844-4100
Harold Smith Painting Inc
Harold Smith, 10921 Blue Fox Dr
(405)348-9896
Harris Robert C Companies
Po Box 725
(405) 341-5972
Haynes Residential Roofing Co
Larry Haynes, PO Box 7181
(405)359-9953
Heartland Electric
Hollise Hill, 16616 Parkhurst Rd
(405)919-4981
Heartland Fence Co
17615 N Macarthur Blvd
(405)340-0150
Heartland Homes
Lannie Risinger, PO Box 3053
(405)844-1100
Heartland Mechanical Inc
Gary Seaton, PO Box 121
(405)341-7313
Help Services
5612 Northwood Dr
(405) 216-8665
Hemphill Custom Homes & Rmdlng
6001 River Oaks Rd
(405)844-0088
Herman's Plumbing Heating and Cooling
1545 Republic Avenue
(405) 348-0231
Hi-Tech Plumbing & Leak Detect
Jamey Mullin, 529 W Edmond Rd
(405)340-2000
Hi-Tech Plumbing & Leak Detect Inc
529 W Edmond Rd
(405) 340-2000
Hidden Fence Of Ok
Ron Wait, 333 Cedar Crest Dr
(405)340-6614
Hill & Co
Don Hill, 601 Centennial Blvd
(405)348-0414
Hinkle Services Inc
1400 S Fretz Ave
(405) 359-9350
HOKE JAS T Jr Oil Prop
107 S Broadway
(405) 341-1779
Holcium Inc
Daryl Hoel, PO Box 5485
(405)478-3610
Home Stagers Of Oklahoma
709 NW 143rd St
(405)751-7100
Homes By Taber
2 E 11th St
(405) 285-5105
Hope Lumber & Supply Co
309 W 33rd St
(405)348-6810
House Doctor's Handy Man
Donald Kennedy, PO Box 8123
(405)341-2446
Hudson Inc
2341 E Waterloo Rd
(405) 348-9335
Hutchison Construction
1427 S Fretz Dr
(405)359-0987
I Hop
1220 E 2nd St
(405) 715-2609
Imperial Lawns Inc
Po Box 6412
(405)842-3640
Innovative Electric
James Bozarth, 3133 Teakwood Ln
(405)330-8769
Innovative Electric Company Inc
3133 Teakwood Ln
(405) 330-8769
Installations Only
2908 Glenn Dr
(405)285-7174
Integrity Roofing Co
Earl Stewart, 2012 Ridgecrest Rd
(405)330-0472
Ivvy League Homes
3508 French Park Dr
(405)348-4889
J & D Development Enterprises
Debbie Dillberg, PO Box 1517
(405)340-9543
J & J Professionals
1324 Jamestown
(405) 615-6120
J C Swanson's Fireplace and Patio Shop
17 West 1st Street
(405)341-2770
J M Concrete
James Morrow, 1118 Dustin Dr
(405)330-2118
J M G Investment
Po Box 7436
(405) 749-8092
Jack's Bobcat Svc
Jack Arbogast, 6620 NW 176th St
(405)340-5403
Jackson Mike
20377 Deer Hollow Drive
(405)216-0992
Jacobs Randy
2617 Lost Trail Rd
(405) 285-2955
James R Vannoy & Sons Constr
1320 E 2nd St
(405)359-6100
JBMC Motor Co
2900 S Kelly Ave
(405)330-7908
Jcat Home Decor
205 South Santa Fe Avenue
(405)216-8644
Jeff Click Homes LLC
15812 N Pennsylvania Ave, #3
(405) 348-1525
Jenkins Jeff Architect LLC
1501 Renaissance Blvd
(405) 341-1189
Jerry M Pierce Vending
Jerry M Pierce, 17608 Wain Bridge Ave
(405)478-7726
Jerry's Air Conditioning & Heating
1020 Val Genes Rd
(405) 348-9833
Jerry's Air Conditioning & Htg
Jerry Vance, 1020 Val Genes Rd
(405)348-9833
Jetta Corporation
425 Centennial Boulevard
(405)340-6661
Jim Quigley Properties Inc
Jim Quigley, 3309 Persimmon Creek Dr
(405)341-3308
Jim's R R Tie CO
17795 North Macarthur Boulevard
(405)348-0200
Jimmy's Heating & Air
1000 S Coltrane Rd
(405) 341-6491
Joe Burton
14018 N Western Ave
(405)755-8303
Joe Trotter Homes Inc
Joe Trotter, 13100 Myrtle Dr
(405)478-3066
John Deere Lawn & Garden Equipm-Mason & Sharpe Inc
706 West Edmond Road
(405)341-8081
John R Briscoe Paint Contr
John R Briscoe, PO Box 597
(405)341-1458
Johnny Granite
14943 Bristol Park Blvd
(405) 751-7252
Johnny's Electric Co
Johnny Mathis, 14600 S Air Depot Blvd
(405)341-1802
Johnson Michael Horticultural Solutions Inc
107 South Fretz Avenue
(405)210-4882
Journeyman Road and Field Service
3913 Redbud Lane
(405)341-0664
Just Roofs
4911 North Portland
(405) 330-1998
Justice Homes
16109 Ledge Ln
(405)341-4404
K & K Construction & Interiors
Manooch Kahkesh, 4320 Canaan Creek Rd
(405)330-1932
K & K Construction and Interiors
4320 Canaan Creek Rd
(405) 330-1932
K & P Backhoe Dump Truck Svc
Kenneth Peters, 7975 Kickingbird Ln
(405)330-1174
K C Electric
William Cook, 819 Hawthorne Ln
(405)348-2293
Kanaly Homes
Richard Kanaly, 8608 N Santa Fe
(405)820-8822
Kanaly Richard M
6898 N Santa Fe Ave
(405) 341-5523
Kaul-Hammond Plbg Htg & AC
Jim Hammond, 12609 N Bryant Ave
(405)478-4777
Kaul-Hammond Plumbing Heating and Air Condtnng Inc
12609 N Bryant Ave
(405) 478-4777
Keller Heating & Air Cond Co
Dan Keller, 2912 N Trail Ridge Rd
(405)751-4000
Keller Heating & Air Conditioning CO
2912 N Trail Ridge Rd
(405) 751-4000
Kelly Moore Paint
729 S Broadway
(405) 844-2787
Keltic Kustom Roofing

(405) 822-7850
Ken Aduddell Homes
Ken Aduddell, PO Box 30273
(405)330-1205
Kennedy Home Designs
2404 Brookhaven Dr
(405) 330-2600
Kerr 3 Construction Group LLC
3501 French Park Dr, Ste F
(405) 341-6546
Kerr 3 Design Group Inc
3501 French Park Dr
(405) 341-6702
Ketch Construction
515 S Santa Fe Ave
(405)749-1982
Kevin Brush Construction
Kevin Brush, PO Box 3547
(405)715-2090
Koetter Construction
14900 Bristol Park Boulevard
(405)330-8880
L & L Drywall Inc
Larry Moore, 2905 Glenn Dr
(405)348-3489
L B's Electric
Lonnie Brown, PO Box 6094
(405)990-0534
Lakewood Quality Homes LLC
136 Barrett Pl
(405) 216-0901
Lambrecht Construction Inc
PO Box 30070
(405)216-8500
Landscapes Etcetera Inc
1801 Silver Oaks Drive
(405)340-5548
Landtec Irrigation
1716 Ridgecrest Road
(405)340-6620
Larry's Fence Inc
126 Ridgecrest Rd
(405)340-6131
Laser Etching Designs
2324 Bradford Place
(405)285-2633
Latimer's Heat & Air
12001 N Air Depot Blvd
(405) 771-5626
Lavender Roofing
Mickey Lavender, 2606 Oncor Dr
(405)359-3377
Lawnmaster Inc
14 East 1st Street
(405)844-9299
Lawson Products Inc
802 Sunny Brook Court
(405)341-4600
Lay The Way Tile Inc
Casey Burkett, 1100 Pruett Dr
(405)409-6201
Lean On ME Lawn Service
6952 Northwest 176th Street
(405)216-0905
Lee Christopher & CO
6143 Cedar Farm Rd
(405) 341-3077
Leeco Services Air Cond & Htg
Gary Lee, 13813 Glen Oaks Pl
(405)793-9034
Leeco Services Air Conditioning Heating
13813 Glen Oaks Pl
(405) 793-9034
LEECOR Developement Corp
3001 Harris Dr
(405) 844-6100
Lemcke Geo M
600 Westland Drive
(405)340-0002
Lifetime Fence CO
17795 North Macarthur Boulevard
(405)348-0200
Lighty Construction Company
925 East 2nd Street
(405) 715-3764
Locke Fence Co
Russ Locke, PO Box 5662
(405)408-0900
Lonnie's Plumbing
227 W 1st St
(405)330-8826
Lowery Raymond Construction
700 Lakeside Cir
(405) 715-2823
Loy Roberts Building Co
2717 Mission Dr
(405)348-1701
Luckinbill Mechanical Contract
Robert Gibson, 409 Centennial Blvd
(405)359-6880
Lyon Dennis Designer & Builder
320 N Broadway
(405) 844-5442
M & G Homes
Gail Frank, 3201 Teakwood Ln
(405)341-5755
M & G Homes LLC
3201 Teakwood Lane
(405) 341-5755
M & M Lawn Service Inc
20377 Deer Hollow Drive
(405)216-0992
M J Shurigar Construction Co
Mike Shurigar, 921 NW 164th St # A
(405)348-8600
M L Wissler Inc
M L Wissler, 1021 NW 167th St
(405)341-4325
M L Young Construction Corp
Michael Young, 5720 Industrial Blvd
(405)359-5720
M L Young Construction Corporation
5720 Industrial Blvd
(405) 359-5720
M-Tech Co.
825 Fox Tail Dr
(405) 348-7507
Maberry, Josh Owner - Keltic Kustoms
12600 Bradford Farms Lane
(405) 822-7850
Mack's Fencing Systems
Mack Hampton, 2605 Rambling Rd
(405)348-9796
Macrory Dean Homes Inc
4071 Darril Rd
(405) 359-1056
MAG Enterprises
Mike Gilles, 5704 Wilson Dr
(405)361-2009
Magic Plumbing
Rod Price, PO Box 6774
(405)359-1975
Management Services
Beverly Chadwell, PO Box 3207
(405)340-9508
Manchester Homes
Billy Martin, 605 NW 151st Cir
(405)844-2928
Manchester Homes LLC
705 NW 151st Cir
(405)844-2928
Marble Design Inc
400 Northeast 150th Street
(405)751-2237
Martin Sheet Rock & Supply Inc
Tony Martin, 623 Evergreen St
(405)359-0953
Mary Kay Independent Sales Director
18275 N Elk Ln
(405) 359-0596
Mass Architects
1601 Medical Center Dr, Ste 8
(405) 844-9300
Masterpiece Painting Co
Jeff Martin, PO Box 2694
(405)799-0333
Matt Wilson Custom Homes
Matt Wilson, 501 S Coltrane Rd
(405)348-0554
Matthews Paul Construction Inc
807 Evergreen St
(405) 330-8900
Matthews Plumbing
Clyde Matthews, 10120 N Chisholm Trail Blvd
(405)341-6921
Maverick Home Svc Inc
PO Box 1665
(405)330-9577
Maxwell Construction
403 Wimbledon Rd
(405)285-8594
Maxwell Landscape & Lawn Maintenance
Po Box 3264
(405)722-7878
Maxxum Construction CO
217 E Danforth Rd
(405) 340-4441
Mc Caleb, Caleb - Mc Caleb Highland Homes
4102 Calm Waters Way
(405) 341-1114
Mc Clendon Construction
Scott Mc Clendon, 722 N Broadway
(405)740-3824
Mc Lure's Heating & Air Cond
David Eades, 715 W Edmond Rd
(405)341-0737
Mccaleb Highland Homes
PO Box 30292
(405)341-5225
McCaleb Homes
2825 Harness Creek Ct
(405) 341-1114
Mclure's Htg & A C & Air Duct
715 W Edmond Rd
(405)341-0300
McMillan Remodels
Po Box 2374
(405) 341-8020
Meinders Dan
2600 E 33rd St
(405) 348-2386
Mendez Construction
13911 N Harvey Ave
(405)749-5007
Merl's Majestic Floors
108 N Oakridge Dr
(405) 359-5822
Metro Roofing CO
13930 N Harvey Ave
(405) 755-5000
Metro Water Proofing Inc
4712 Shadow Creek Dr
(405) 844-8800
Metro Waterproofing
4712 Shadow Creek Dr
(405)844-8800
Metroplex Sprinklers
4300 North Bryant Avenue
(405)348-8877
Mike Ramsey's Plumbing
Mike Ramsey, PO Box 1211
(405)341-1393
Mike Ruhman & Sons Heating
611 S University Dr
(405)341-2665
Mills Harold D
1208 West Spoon Terrace
(405)348-0545
Minick Materials
14141 North Santa Fe
(405)755-2068
Minor Mechanical Inc
Ken Minor, 317 Westland Dr # A
(405)340-3115
Minter & Sons Heating & Air
Jeff Minter, 109 N Bradbury Dr
(405)348-9600
Mitch Harris Construction Co
Mitch Harris, PO Box 1770
(405)348-9191
Mize Septic Tank Cleaning Svc
Troy Mize, 5201 E Mountain View Cir
(405)341-1027
MJ Shurigar Construction CO Inc
921 NW 164th St
(405) 348-8600
Mold Remediation Svc LLC
13916 N Harvey Ave
(405)755-3570
Morgan Louis Home Builders
700 W 15th St
(405) 359-8100
Murdock Homes Corp
Mike Murdock, PO Box 7589
(405)844-8980
Murdock Homes Corporation
16208 Old Oak Dr
(405) 844-8980
Myers Mark H Architect
2712 E Randolph Rd
(405) 348-6230
Nabholz Construction Corp
Chris Burnett, 13718 N Lincoln Blvd
(405)751-8845
Nabholz Construction Corporation
13718 N Lincoln Blvd
(405) 751-8845
National Contractors Of Edmond
Bill Henderson, 3009 Broken Bow Cir
(405)844-9599
Nationwide Floor & Window Cvr
Roger Hoffman, 409 S Fretz Ave
(405)715-5700
Natural Stone Design LLC
3900 South Broadway Suite 4W
(405)216-8400
Naturalawn of America
13722 North Lincoln Boulevard
(405)751-1618
NBC Plumbing & Heating
Nathan Brown, 4516 Martin Dr
(405)348-3070
Neal Mc Gee Homes Inc
Neal Mc Gee, PO Box 7505
(405)348-8999
Nemecek Interior Construction
George Nemecek, 608 Centennial Blvd
(405)844-2116
Nemecek Interior Construction CO
608 Centennial Blvd
(405) 844-2116
Nester Roofing
Bill Nester, 2313 Pawnee Xing
(405)330-0255
New Long & Bell Lumber
23 West 1st Street
(405)341-1238
Newport Construction
12601 Oakdale Forest Ct
(405)478-3864
North Metro Plumbing Heating
Steve Cain, 1000 Ridgecrest Rd
(405)348-1085
Northwest - Building Supply
2702 South Broadway
(405)359-0123
Northwest Fence
Tom Prickett, 11475 W Waterloo Rd
(405)340-7913
Northwood Builders
2629 Broadway Ct
(405)715-0609
Oak Hollow Sales
13701 Hollow Glen Rd
(405)478-8700
Oak Leaf Custom Homes
3540 South Boulevard Street
(405) 359-7676
Oakleys Inc
2700 Northwest 178th Street
(405)359-4944
OHC Supply
512 South Division
(405) 260-7625
Oklahoma Construction Svc
17011 N Macarthur Blvd
(405)330-6482
Oklahoma Curb Cut
Brian Anger, 3126 S Boulevard St # 273
(405)292-6262
Oklahoma Tile
Jay Kahkesh, PO Box 3802
(405)340-3848
Olson Plumbing Co Inc
David Olson, 47 E 22nd St
(405)341-4082
One Call Home Improvements
1629 Edgewood Dr
(405)359-7900
Osborne Roofing
George Osborne, 901 W Charter Oak Cir
(405)844-9483
Owen Electric
601 E Oak Cliff Dr
(405) 341-8005
Owen Electric Co
Charles Owen, 601 E Oak Cliff Dr
(405)341-8005
Panther Construction Co
Bill Kaiser, 1015 Waterwood Pkwy # G
(405)330-0227
Panther Construction Company
1015 Waterwood Parkway
(405) 330-0227
Paradigm Communications
1605 E 2nd St, Ste 5
(405) 348-1461
Paschal Tile Co
306 S Bryant Ave # D
(405)340-1091
Patio Concepts
3728 East 2nd Street Suite A
(405)330-0880
Patio Concepts Inc
Larry Woods, 3728 E 2nd St # A
(405)330-0880
Paul Matthews Construction
Paul Matthews, 807 Evergreen St
(405)330-8900
Payless Digging
7724 E Memorial Rd
(405)949-9872
Perfection Painting
Cameron Richards, 16657 Parkhurst Rd
(405)740-5849
Perry's Plumbing
Perry Filippo, PO Box 30053
(405)330-3067
Pitzer's Lawn Management
11401 South Broadway
(405)844-8908
Platt & Associates Inc
3208 Teakwood Lane
(405)341-5486
Pool Barrier of Oklahoma

(405) 348-4114
Powers Carpentry
Bob Powers, 1709 Geeta Rd
(405)348-2993
Prairie Construction Inc
PO Box 1600
(405)348-7712
PRC Services
5500 N Western Ave
(405) 330-8122
Premiere Roofing Co
Gene Shoemaker, 3126 S Boulevard St
(405)478-2717
Presley's Steamaction
2401 Big Cedar Ave
(405) 348-5362
Prestige Custom Home
Dave Meier, 169 E 32nd St
(405)348-1400
Prestige Custom Homes
169 E 32nd St
(405) 348-1400
Preston Thomas M AIA
1600 E 19th St, Ste 502
(405) 341-5500
Price Laurie
Po Box 6774
(405) 359-1975
Prime Electric Co
Paul Iser, 400 S Coltrane Rd
(405)359-9190
Prime Electric Company
400 S Coltrane Rd
(405) 359-9190
Problem Solvers Inc
PO Box 7032
(405)323-0096
Professional Design Build Associates
237 N Broadway
(405) 340-1288
Professional Home Services
401 Westland Dr
(405) 348-3775
Professional Home Svc
Tony Aguilera, 401 Westland Dr
(405)348-3775
Professional Tech
4610 E 33rd St
(405) 330-9037
Punch Landscape//Design- Installation- & Maintenance
P. O. Box 3891
(405)341-3881
Quigley Jim Properties
3309 Persimmon Creek Dr
(405) 842-4252
R A Fowler Jr Construction
R A Fowler Jr, 21951 N Horseshoe Rd
(405)330-3946
R C Dry Wall Co
R C Hicks, PO Box 1918
(405)752-0434
R L Williams & Co
Robert L Williams Iii, 332 W 33rd St
(405)475-2810
R P Rollins Construction Co
Richard P Rollins, 508 Timber Ridge Rd
(405)348-4585
RA Fowler Jr Construction
21951 N Horseshoe Rd
(405) 330-3946
Rain Guard Inc
919 NW 80th
(405)340-6006
Rain Taker Seamless Guttering
Brett Key, 1532 NW 182nd St
(405)503-8776
Ranch the Limited CO
2501 E Coffee Creek Rd
(405) 341-9933
Raymond Lowery Construction
Raymond Lowery, 700 Lakeside Cir
(405)715-2823
Real McKoi
11500 North Bryant
(405)475-5562
Red Bud Design & Landscape Inc
3600 Rogers Drive
(405)478-5914
Red River Roofing
Steve Collyar, 501 Westland Dr
(405)330-0025
Red River Roofing & Construction Inc
501 Westland Dr
(405) 330-0025
Remington Electrical Contr Co
Larry Thomas, PO Box 1562
(405)359-6644
Remington Electrical Contracting Company
Po Box 1562
(405) 359-6644
Renaissance Hardwood Floors
Scott Burney, 2600 Linda Ln
(405)715-4400
Reroof America
J R Emrich, 2904 Via Esperanza
(405)330-5400
Reroof America Corp
John Emrich, 13930 N Harvey Ave
(405)755-3000
Restek
Ellery Brown, 6601 Boucher Dr
(405)330-3950
Restek Inc
6601 Boucher Dr
(405) 330-3950
Rhino Floor Prep
3721 Spring Hill Dr
(405) 844-5544
Rhino Floor Prep Inc
Doug Dye, 3721 Spring Hill Dr
(405)844-5544















Contractors near me in Edmond 73013