17 June 19 | 24h service in Bend because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Bend

Feel free to get the job done today in Bend by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






360 Painting Bend

(541) 991-4428
A & D Construction-Excavation
64682 Cook Avenue #7
(541) 948-0111
A & M Resources
827 Southeast Business Way
(541)318-5454
A B C Painting Contractors
421 NE Alden Ave
(541) 389-0039
A C's Small Jobs Contracting
61000 Brosterhous Rd # 600
(541)317-0253
A Cut Above Professional Lawn Care Incorporated

(541) 550-2160
A E Willis Construction
20029 Beaver Ln
(541)317-8331
A John Price Construction Inc
John Price, PO Box 1545
(541)388-9991
AAA Landscape Maintenance
61546 Newberry Drive
(541)382-0924
AAA Septic & Drainfield
Gilbert Daniels, PO Box 5843
(541)389-9803
Abe Jones Septic Tank Svc
Mark Johnson, 1721 NE Cackler Ln
(541)382-7761
Able Supply LLC
60005 Cinder Butte Rd
(541) 383-2253
Above All Aeriation & Lawn Service
18806 Choctaw Road
(541)383-1997
Accent Builders LLC
2280 Meadow Ct
(541)382-1260
Accents On Nature
24025 East Highway 20
(541)382-2107
ACCO Air Conditioning & Heating
123 NE Greenwood Ave
(541) 382-7918
Acco Air Conditioning & Htg
Brent Morgan, 123 NE Greenwood Ave
(541)382-7918
Accu Cut Concrete Cutting
19119 Rustic Canyon Rd
(541) 317-8937
Accu-Cut Concrete Cutting
Michael Kearns, 61124 Snowbrush Dr
(541)317-8937
Acme Construction Supply CO
280 SE Bridgeford Blvd
(541) 382-9200
Action Earth Movers
Harmon J Schell, PO Box 7137
(541)382-7088
Adair Homes
63309 Nels Anderson Rd
(541) 382-4068
Adair Homes Inc
Todd Mckinney, 2445 NE Division St
(541)382-5316
ADG Excavation
Grant Mill, 61519 SE 15th St
(541)383-0483
Advance Notice Inspections
1107 NE Revere Ave
(541) 385-9352
Advanced Drywall Svc
Terrill Pearson, 16978 Jacinto Rd
(541)593-2859
Advanced Heating
Brad Morris, 741 SE Glenwood Dr
(541)330-5842
Advanced Steel Systems Inc
2755 NE Boyd Acres Rd, Apt 60
(541) 383-2050
Advanced Tree Service
335 Northeast 6th Street
(541)389-3599
Advanced Windshield Repair
Bob Fairbank, PO Box 6001
(541)389-1616
AE Willis Construction
20029 Beaver Ln
(541) 317-8331
Affordable Refrigeration & Heating
Central St
(541) 382-3994
Affordale Homes Of Oregon
407 NE 3rd St # 7
(541)385-0885
Air Systems Inc
Bryan Ershig, 675 SE 9th St
(541)388-5673
Airborne Heating
19830 Rocking Horse Rd
(541)389-6381
Akamai Woodworks
1052 Se Paiute Way
(541) 389-1802
Alan C Masters Painting
Alan C Masters, 1421 NW 12th St
(541)389-1844
Alan Masters Painting
1421 NW 12th St
(541) 389-1844
Alder Creek Fence & Deck
Galen Reid, 624 NW Riverfront St
(541)318-8491
Aldrich Mike Construction
1212 NE 1st St
(541) 389-5921
Alfalfa Construction
Matthew Wilcox, 417 NW Staats St
(541)388-0141
All Around Handy Svc
Larry Swenson, 804 NW 14th St
(541)318-0076
All Phase Electric Service
61579 American Loop
(541) 389-4057
All Phase Electric Svc Inc
Jack Johnson, 61579 American Loop
(541)389-4057
All Speciality Construction & Remodeling
19403 River Woods Dr
(541) 312-8687
All Specialty Construction
Jeff Hoggard, 19403 Riverwoods Dr
(541)312-8687
All Weatherization Contractors Inc
20730 High Desert Ln
(541) 389-5757
All-Temp Refrigeration
675 Southeast 9th Street
(541)389-6998
All-Weatherization Contrs Inc
Brian OMalley, 20730 High Desert Dr
(541)389-5757
Allied Mechanical & Electrical
63575 Old Deschutes Rd
(541)382-1187
Allied Mechanical & Electrical CO
63575 Old Deschutes Rd
(541) 382-1187
Alphaclean Commercial Mntnc
Charles Fraley, PO Box 1536
(541)382-6442
Alpine Abatement Associates Inc
65100 Gerking Market Rd
(541) 388-2672
Alpine East Plumbing
44 SE Bridgeford Blvd
(541)312-2771
AM-1 Roofing Inc
Thomas Hunziker, 468 NE Alden Ave
(541)388-3621
Am-1 Steel Incorporated
52 Se 9th St
(541) 388-3621
American Construction Services
823 SE Polaris Ct
(541) 385-7993
American Construction Svc
823 SE Polaris Ct
(541)385-7993
American Painting
Rob Conard, PO Box 8010
(541)382-4585
AMERICAN Rooter & Jetting Svc
Victor Walton, 61556 Twin Lakes Loop
(541)389-3801
Amerigas
1801 Northeast Division Street
(541)382-3823
Amerigas Propane
1801 Ne Division St
(541)382-3823
AmeriGas Propane LP
1801 NE Division St
(541)382-3823
Analytical Service and Testing
2155 Northwest Stover Circle
(541) 719-8728
Andrew Richard S
1931 Nw 4th St
(541) 480-9785
Anthony's Home Port
Ross Alexander, 475 SW Powerhouse Dr
(541)389-8998
Antiquity Stone LLC
Wayne Sharpe, 63023 Layton Ave
(541)389-8615
Apaz Architect AIA
Po Box 7554
(541) 330-6777
Appearance Painting
3101 NE Post Ave
(541)385-6036
Aquatic Solutions of Bend LLC
19885 8th St, Unit D
(541) 977-4995
Arbor Tree Care
60050 Minnetonka Lane
(541)389-8332
Arcata Development
20724 Carmen Loop, Unit 130
(541) 647-2056
Architectural Metal
63300 Boyd Acres Rd
(541)388-0348
Architectural Metal Systems
63300 Boyd Acres Rd
(541) 388-0348
Armstrong Vance Home Repair
19425 Calico Rd
(541) 382-7567
Arr Contracting Co
Po Box 5053
(541) 382-7581
Aspen Building Products
19645 Emerald Pl
(541)383-8522
Aspen Landscape Development
61132 Halley Street
(541)330-9577
Aspen Ridge Electric Inc
628 NW York Dr
(541)312-9451
Assured Construction LLC
Jeremy Klaniecki, 211 NW Congress St
(541)350-2409
Atone General Contracting
Michael Mc Kay, 2057 NE Wells Acres Rd
(541)389-9932
Attitude Customs
Rick Pratt, 2345 NW Todds Crest Dr
(541)385-3090
Austin Tile & Marble
63046 Layton Ave
(541)385-8949
Autostock Distribution
62930 Boyd Acres Road
(541)385-5580
Autumn Gold Landscaping Inc
21048 Azalia Avenue
(541)383-3141
Awbrey Electric
1044 SE Paiute Way
(541)388-0491
Awnings Unlimited
61535 American Lane Suite A
(541)389-1619
B & R Continuous Guttering CO Inc
827 Southeast Business Way
(541)389-8008
B & R Continuous Gutters
Jean Marriner, PO Box 5425
(541)389-8008
B & R Garden Center
61240 King Solomon Lane
(541)388-2544
B Allen Lant Construction
61558 Tall Tree Ct
(541) 312-2619
Babcock BROS Inc
20260 Moonlight Ct
(541) 382-6884
Babcock Brothers Inc
PO Box 6703
(541)382-6884
Bachelor Roof Systems
26630 Horsell Rd
(541)382-7791
Bachelor Spa & Stove
1155 SW Division St
(541) 388-6932
Backstrom Builders Center
224 Northeast Thurston Avenue
(541)382-6861
Bain Kenneth Painting
Po Box 6593
(541) 388-4269
Baptista Chris Tile
19390 Indian Summer Rd
(541) 388-9045
Baptista Tile Manuel
Manuel Baptista, 60700 River Bend Dr
(541)382-9130
Barber Barrett And Turner Architects
960 SW Disk Dr, Ste A
(541) 383-5535
Barbwire Fencing
Mike Sellers, 19520 Rudi Rd
(541)388-4054
Barnes Quality Pest Control Inc
1030 SE 3rd St, Ste 6
(541) 389-9104
Bartnik Jr Glenn A
2947 Ne Village Ct
(541) 815-8765
Batha Excavation
65155 High Ridge Dr
(541)389-1459
Baxter Construction LLC
1530 NE Locksley Dr
(541)312-4212
Baxter Electric
Tom Baxter, PO Box 8599
(541)318-1255
BBT Architects Inc
1133 NW Wall St, #200
(541) 382-5535
Bear Creek Excavating
John Marsden, 23315 Bear Creek Rd
(541)389-4438
Bell Hardware
63010 Plateau Drive Suite 1
(541)383-3942
Ben-Tech Electrical Contractor
60611 Ridge Hts
(541)389-6282
Ben-Tech Electrical Contractors
60611 Ridge Hts
(541) 389-6282
Bend Awards & Engraving
642 Northeast 1st Street
(541)389-9300
Bend Building Systems
Steve Russell, 63520 N Highway 97
(541)388-6836
Bend Cable Communications
63090 Sherman Rd
(541)382-7006
Bend Carbide Tooling
1560 Northeast 1st Street
(541)382-7653
Bend Ceramic Tile
Gary Figgins, 62490 Erickson Rd
(541)389-6420
Bend Concrete Service
62940 Boyd Acres Rd
(541) 382-3886
Bend Concrete Svc Co
Robert M Seeley, PO Box 5391
(541)382-3886
Bend Drywall
Rick Russell, 63402 Hamehook Rd
(541)389-8883
Bend Electric Inc
Gary Parker, 63349 Nels Anderson Rd
(541)382-3589
Bend Fire Protection Inc
Po Box 8567
(541) 382-4663
Bend Heating & Sheet Metal Inc
Scott Zettle, 61540 American Ln
(541)382-1231
Bend Painting Inc
Thomas Iams, 62910 Boyd Acres Rd
(541)385-8627
Bend Plan Center
137 NE Greenwood Ave
(541) 385-0800
Bend Plan Ctr
Shannon Townsend, 137 NE Greenwood Ave
(541)385-0800
Bend Quality Roofing Inc
Mark Aschoff, 22370 NE Butler Market Rd
(541)385-5828
Bend Stained Glass CO
227 Southeast Scott Street
(541)382-4527
Bend TARP & Liner Inc
20845 Sockeye Place
(541)388-0712
Bend Tile & Stone Gallery
Manuel Baptista, 1288 SW Simpson Ave # C
(541)617-8830
Bend Water Hauling LLC
22166 Nelson Rd
(541) 382-0759
Bend Window Treats
403 Northeast Revere Avenue
(541)382-5235
Bennett Builders
505 NW Franklin Ave
(541)383-5833
Bertwood Construction
Po Box 8372
(541) 389-1951
Bev-Art Counter Tops Inc
1315 SE Armour Dr, Ste 2
(541) 388-3457
Bev-Art Counter Tops Incorporated
1315 Southeast Armour Road #2
(541) 388-3457
Bickell Concrete Specialties
Jim Bickell, 19376 Seminole Cir
(541)382-2227
Big Mountain Gutters
63506 Vogt Rd
(541) 388-1885
Bill Mueters Hardwood Floors
61610 River Rd
(541)389-8331
Bill Needham Construction
1687 NE Meerkat Ave
(541)383-7685
Bloom Construction Inc
25965 Ogles Rd
(541)318-1479
Blooming Desert Landscapes
19390 Cherokee Road
(541)385-0838
Blue Moon Designs
62888 Montara Dr
(541)388-7335
Blue Pine Designs
P0 Box 6533
(541)312-2856
Blue Skies Development Inc
James Cozzetto Jr, 2226 SE Wind Rider Ln
(541)318-4535
Blue Sky Remodelers
851 Nw Fort Clatsop St
(541) 390-8132
Blue Spruce Pottery
Micheal Gwinup, 20591 Dorchester E
(541)382-0197
Bob Fix Excavating Inc
Bob Fix, PO Box 5501
(541)382-2018
Bob's Concrete & Masonry
20972 Spinnaker St
(541)309-0038
Bobcat & Sun Inc
65548 76th St
(541)389-7365
Bobcat Of Central Oregon
63101 Nels Anderson Rd
(541) 389-0981
Bogie William Architect
1076 NW Farewell Dr
(541) 382-2333
Boisvert Richard R
21130 Reed Market Rd
(541) 408-5541
Borne Donnel V Associates
2010 NW Cascade View Dr
(541) 318-0890
Botkin Lumber CO Inc
377 Southwest Century Drive
(541)318-1520
Boulder Image Oregon
1212 Northeast 1st Street
(541)389-5921
Brad's Carpet Cleaning-Rstrtn
20770 Wagontire Way
(541) 389-2118
Bravo Construction Inc
Joe Cope, 60488 Zuni Rd
(541)385-7900
Breen Electric Inc
Robert Breen, 124 SE 9th St # 6
(541)382-1777
Brennan Custom Tile
Jeffrey Brennan, 1839 NE Windy Tree Ct
(541)382-1262
Brian Perrine Construction
Brian Perrine, 59620 Navajo Rd
(541)385-8029
Brian Tackett Construction
Brian Tackett, 18645 Riverwoods Dr
(541)318-1277
Brian's Concrete Blanket Service
59620 Navajo Rd
(541) 385-8029
Bridge Creek Construction
Patrick Varnum, 3343 NE Stonebrook Loop
(541)382-0773
Bromley Richard Construction
60870 Groff Rd
(541) 382-1933
Brooks Street Interiors
924 Northwest Brooks Street
(541)388-4092
Brubaker Merle Construction
1962 NE Sams Loop
(541) 617-1443
Bruce K Miller Construction
555 NE Revere Ave
(541) 388-0833
Bruce L Fox
61340 King Josiah Pl
(541)382-4653
Bruce R. Schwegler- Architect
1995 NE Red Rock Ln
(541) 385-6929
Bruce Teague Quality Painting
Bruce Teague, 61041 Fox Hills Dr
(541)330-0546
Bruyn Log & Timber
2561 NE 4th St
(541) 317-1376
Bryan Mc Mahon Painting
61244 King Zedekiah Ave
(541)388-1987
Builders Resource
1707 SE Tempest Dr # 30
(541)318-0605
Butch's Masonry Inc
Daryl Mcmee, 1727 NW 1st St
(541)389-2489
C & E Enterprises Inc
Lyle Davis, PO Box 5383
(541)382-4304
C & G Electric
65310 Swalley Rd
(541) 383-2523
C & T Custom Home Improvement

(541) 420-5194
C J Heating & Supply
Connie Gassner, 827 SE Business Way # E
(541)330-0872
Cahill Construction Co Inc
Paul Cahill, 63765 Deschutes Market Rd
(541)385-7899
Callahan Backhoe & Dump Truck
Lynn Callahan, 21343 Back Alley St
(541)389-4307
Cameron Electric
63420 Hughes Rd
(541) 330-9545
Cardwell John & Sons Builders Inc
20893 SE Greenmont Dr
(541) 385-1356
Carlson Conservation Contr
Dan Carlson, 2040 NE Holliday Ave
(541)330-8341
Carpenters Eastern Oregon Un
20370 Empire Blvd # D8
(541)385-5972
Carpet One of Bend
62918 North Highway 97
(541)389-2366
Carr's Wood Dreams Inc Custom
Bruce Carr, 21265 Dove Ln
(541)389-6199
Carr's Wood Dreams Inc Custom Hardwood
21265 Dove Ln
(541) 389-6199
Cascade Butte Hardwood Floors
Kris Hakkila, 60401 Hanes Rd
(541)317-1586
Cascade Concrete
Joe Kook, PO Box 673
(541)382-1834
Cascade Design Center Inc
1805 NE Highway 20
(541) 385-0808
Cascade Electric Service
19555 Tumalo Reservoir Rd
(541) 385-0603
Cascade Electric Svc Inc
19555 Tumalo Reservoir Rd
(541)385-0603
Cascade Flooring & Design
1805 NE Highway 20
(541)312-5322
Cascade Foam Products
1560 Ne 1st St # 12
(541)388-9252
Cascade Garden Market LLC
20202 Powers Road
(541)389-7444
Cascade Gypsum & Building Supply Inc
689 Southeast Glenwood Drive
(541)389-1054
Cascade Handyman
Gary Ronseray, PO Box 5612
(541)548-2373
Cascade Heating & Specialties
Al Damon, 1507 NE 1st St # A
(541)382-8483
Cascade Insulation Inc
22356 Nelson Rd
(541) 388-2600
Cascade Pacific Interiors
129 SE 9th St
(541) 317-8755
Cascade Power Wash
Tim Kennedy, 22775 Alfalfa Market Rd
(541)388-9924
Cascade Property Development
Thomas Pryor, 373 NE Greenwood Ave
(541)382-7589
Cascade Pump & Irrigation Services LLC
62967 Layton Ave
(541) 389-7867
Cascade Stonecraft
19303 Galen Road
(541)385-8700
Case Handyman & Remodeling
20354 Empire Avenue
(541) 382-5373
Castrejon Contracting Services LLC
510 Northeast 6th Street
(541) 771-7475
Cement Elegance
2011 Northwest West Hills Avenue
(541)383-2598
Centerline Plumbing & Mech
Greg Muensterman, 20011 Rock Bluff Cir
(541)330-8703
Central Oregon Aggregate
2500 Reservoir Rd
(541) 389-5214
Central Oregon Builders Inc
61392 Elkhorn St
(541)317-1150
Central Oregon Building Supply
Dave Paterson, 1303 SE Armour Dr
(541)388-4843
Central Oregon Custom Homes
Linda Wood, PO Box 5759
(541)312-6392
Central Oregon Pest Control Inc
20300 Parr Ln
(541) 383-4181
Central Oregon Roofing Co
Jeff Stringham, PO Box 703
(541)382-2432
Central Oregon Roofing Inc
Po Box 703
(541) 382-2432
Central Oregon Tile & Marble
Marco Varlesi, 735 NE Dyer Dr
(541)330-6555
Challacombe Plumbing
Dennis Challacombe, 20575 Woodside Ct
(541)389-0954
Chamfer Plus
940 SE 9th St
(541) 330-6579
Chapman Painting Co
Roy Chapman, PO Box 7708
(541)389-3957
Chapman Painting Company
78 NW Kearney Ave
(541) 389-3957
Charles Beith Construction
Charles Beith, 55008 Mallard Dr
(541)593-8349
Cherry Creek Woodworking
Po Box 6793
(541) 389-2501
Chris Baptista Tile
Chris Baptista, 19390 Indian Summer Rd
(541)388-9045
Christman John Enterprises
Po Box 7433
(541) 382-5504
Chromatic Painting
63025 O B Riley Rd # 1
(541)322-6183
Clarke Construction
Cary Clarke, 21325 Back Alley St
(541)389-8257
Classic Builders LLC
800 Archie Briggs Rd
(541) 383-0412
Classic Cuts Construction Inc
Richard Pierce, 63449 Gold Spur Way
(541)382-8549
Classic Log Designs
35 NW Hawthorne Ave, Ste 1
(541) 383-9325
Classic Wood Accents
175 Southeast Logsden Street
(541)617-1695
Classique Marble & Granite
1288 SW Simpson Ave
(541) 617-8830
Cleaning Clinic Inc
1560 NE 1st St, Ste 8
(541) 382-9498
Clearview Builders Inc
David Schmidt, 2400 NW 1st St
(541)388-0800
Clearwater Plumbers Sewers
Eric S Cowell, PO Box 8471
(541)410-7825
Closet Maid
Po Box 5905
(541)385-7780
Clough Design Studio
204 SE Scott St
(541) 389-7999
Cloverdale Fence Co
Don Mayea, 3332 NE Collier Ct
(541)318-9998
Clowers Carpentry Inc
Gordon Clowers, PO Box 6181
(541)385-0416
Clyde W Purcell General Contrs
Clyde Purcell, 465 NE Revere Ave
(541)382-2033
Color Tile & Carpet
3520 N Highway 97
(541) 317-8998
Colour Coat
Patsy Klink, 61325 Sarah Dr
(541)504-7557
Comfort Heating & Cooling
262 NW Outlook Vista Dr
(541)390-7777
Comfort Insulation
202 SE 9th St
(541) 389-4780
Commercial Appliance Repair Inc
675 Southeast 9th Street
(541)389-6998
Commercial Mobile Structures
15 SW Colorado Ave, #320
(541) 382-9466
Concannon Hardwoods
2368 Northwest 6th Street
(541)383-8161
Conrad Equipment - Acme Construction Supply CO
280 Southeast Bridgeford Boulevard
(541)382-9200
Conseal Inc
Bret Kelleher, 21655 Hurst Ln
(541)610-9877
Constructor Services
William E Rodgers, 615 SE Glenwood Dr # 102
(541)388-3394
Contain-A-Pet Northwest
Trevor Cox, 21329 Oakview Dr
(541)318-5255
Continental Trading Inc
3798 Northwest Summerfield Road
(541)317-3976
Contour Homes Inc
1317 NW Harmon Blvd
(541) 317-8821
Contractors Supply Inc
626 NW Arizona Ave
(541)389-3272
Cooks Creative Masonry
Wayne Cook, 65345 85th Pl
(541)389-4588
Cooper's Custom Carpentry, Incorporated

(541) 280-1871
Corky Wray Construction
21103 Lancelot Ave
(541) 318-7853
Corner Stone Construction
345 SW Cyber Dr # 105
(541)322-8846
Cornerstone Construction Group Inc
345 SW Cyber Dr, Ste 105
(541) 322-8846
Costa & Costa Construction
Glen Costa, 60135 Stirling Dr
(541)419-4435
Costa Pacific Homes
670 SW Hill St
(541)617-8547
Countertops Unlimited
44 Southeast Bridgeford Boulevard
(541)617-1156
Coverall Flooring
63360 N Highway 97
(541)383-0413
Coverall Sheds Of Oregon
Sasha Taylor, 65175 N Highway 97
(541)318-8540
CR Contracting

(541) 306-6216
Craftsman Carpets
905 Southeast Reed Market Road
(541)382-5425
Craig Biss Concrete Constr Inc
62987 Plateau Dr
(541)388-4301
Creative Lighting
635 SE Business Way
(541) 382-0968
Creative Outdoor Landscape
62770 Juniper Road
(541)385-8492
Creative Paint & Remodel
Po Box 6502
(541) 388-8464
Creative Roofing
2922 NE Flagstone Ave
(541)318-5818
Creative Welding CO
740 SE 9th St, Ste 16
(541) 383-4985
Cronin Company
63051 Corporate Place
(541)388-4084
Cross Trades LLC
Carrie Mc Inerney, 59956 Navajo Rd
(541)383-8270
Cs Construction LLC
1506 Ne 1st St, #1
(541) 617-9190
CTL Construction
Cutis Luelling, PO Box 6238
(541)617-7492
Cushman Construction
61535 Tam Mcarthur Loop
(541)312-3379
Custom One Building & Desigh LLC
15 SW Colorado Ave, Ste 240
(541) 318-1613
Custom One Building & Design
Jim Kirpach, 15 SW Colorado Ave # 240
(541)318-1613
Custom Structures & Renovations- Inc.
7 Elk Ln
(541) 593-6900
D & S Hydraulics Inc
373 Southeast Bridgeford Boulevard
(541)389-8003
D E Rink Construction Inc
David Rink, PO Box 5962
(541)388-0719
D Hooker Creek Construction Materials
3225 NW Shevlin Park Rd
(541) 322-5700
D Price & Sons Constr Incorporated
61507 Admiral Way
(541) 617-1036
D Wolf Electric
58 SE Aune Rd
(541)388-1267
Daltile
545 Southeast Bridgeford Boulevard
(541)317-9301
Dan Hamlet Plumbing
Dan Hamlet, PO Box 8223
(541)383-0456
Dan Lundgren Construction
PO Box 7214
(541)385-7942
Dan's Carpet Service
61377 SE Orion Dr
(541) 389-7899
Dan's Carpet Svc
61377 SE Orion Dr
(541)389-7899
Dan's Tree Service
Po Box 7522
(541)385-9419
Dave Andrich
1676 NW Portland Ave
(541)389-5066
Dave Lewis Drywall
David Lewis, PO Box 8295
(541)382-7977
Dave Russell Concrete Masonry
19894 N Alderwood Cir
(541)318-9169
Dave's Concrete Pumping
David Kenney, PO Box 9152
(541)318-1512
David E Boatman Construction
David E Boatman, 54871 Jackpine Rd
(541)593-5046
David Evans and Associates Inc
709 Northwest Wall Street Suite 102
(541)389-7614
David L Stone Tile & Marble
David L Stone, 19269 Buck Dr
(541)383-3484
David Lee Builder Inc
David Lee, 61225 Ladera Rd
(541)317-9727
David Stone Tile & Marble
19269 Buck Dr
(541) 383-3484
Davis Construction Svc LLC
Po Box 1242
(541) 350-2060
Davis Insulation CO
1304 Northeast 1st Street
(541)382-5193
DAWC Construction
Derik White, 1012 SE Paiute Way
(541)318-4764
Dayspring Asphalt Sealing
Po Box 9111
(541) 382-7756
De Gree Builders & Contractors
Scott De Gree, PO Box 6925
(541)389-3752
Deatherage Thomas Architect
53 NW Irving Ave
(541) 388-0352
Deck Doctor
1972 NE 3rd St
(541) 383-3325
Deck Tech Pressure Washing
414 Nw Harriman St
(541) 389-4461
Del Barber Excavation Shop
Del Barber, PO Box 6554
(541)548-0998
Del Barber Excavations Inc
Del Barber, PO Box 6554
(541)504-1100
Del Rosso & Del Rosso Painting
Steve Del Rosso, 548 NE Quimby Ave
(541)388-5188
Del Rosso Steve & Kelly Painting
548 NE Quimby Ave
(541) 388-5188
Delta Electric Svc
63903 Quail Haven Dr
(541)383-2133
Denfeld Paints
2121 Northeast Division Street
(541)382-4171
Deschutes Construction Svc LLC
865 Southwest Silver Lake Boulevard
(541) 279-0898
Deschutes Drafting & Design
911 NE 4th St
(541) 389-2556
Deschutes Drywall
11 NW Lava Rd
(541) 382-9118
Deschutes Drywall Inc
Kevin Borst, 11 NW Lava Rd
(541)382-9118
Deschutes Electric
Kevin Gomber, 19016 Shoshone Rd
(541)388-0865
Deschutes Forest Products
2524 Northeast Division Street
(541)383-3252
Deschutes Lumber Inc
63425 Old Deschutes Road
(541)385-7455
Deschutes Painting
Bart Mitchell, PO Box 7123
(541)382-0088
Deschutes Pine Sales
19810 Village Office Court
(541)389-5000
Deschutes Plumbing
Po Box 1288
(541)385-6060
Deschutes Plumbing Inc
Mark Mc Kinley, PO Box 1288
(541)385-6060
Deschutes Recycling
Po Box 504
(541)388-1910
Deschutes Trading CO Inc
3365 Northeast Stonebrook Loop
(541)383-2594
Deschutes Vacuum & Sheet Metal
Alan Moore, 2797 NW Clearwater Dr # 100
(541)382-0424
Desert Air Heating & Cooling
Justin Bradley, 20220 Mountain View Dr
(541)617-1615
Desert Air Heating & Cooling LLC
20220 Mountain View Dr
(541) 617-1615
Design Lighting
1125 NE 2nd St
(541) 389-9997
Detweiler Plumbing
Josh Detweiler, 61466 SE Camelot Pl
(541)382-5960
Diamond Back Custom Homes
Gary Miller, PO Box 9478
(541)383-4294
Dice Construction Inc
Dennis Dice, PO Box 5983
(541)382-9187
Dietmar Scheer Drywall
Dietmar Scheer, 6088 Billad Dau Rd
(541)385-7850
Direct Flooring
63350 North Highway 97
(541)317-9545
Direct Mill Source
149 Southeast 9th Street
(541)382-7149
Division Street Off Building
2214 NE Division St
(541)617-8596
Division Street Office Building
2214 NE Division St
(541) 617-8596
DLS Construction
2317 NW Lakeside Pl
(541) 388-4311
Dls Construction Co
Doug Smith, 2317 NW Lakeside Pl
(541)388-4311
Doc's Custom Painting
Jeff Wagnon, PO Box 107
(541)383-3325
Dogwatch Hidden Fence Systems
Martha Gerlicher, 61685 Tam Mcarthur Loop
(541)385-1111
Don Denning Building & Design
Don Denning, 1562 NW Lepage Pl
(541)318-9987
Don Hagerty Construction
Don Hagerty, PO Box 5243
(541)382-5775
Don Hurd Construction
64495 Bailey Rd
(541)382-4306
Don Watson Drywall Inc
Don Watson, 63415 Chaparrel Dr
(541)317-3577
Don Willis Home & Appliance
Don Willis, 840 SW Hill St
(541)388-0102
Don's Sales & Service
131 Northeast Greenwood Avenue
(541)382-6769
Door Shop Inc
2561 Northeast 4th Street
(541)383-9319
Double Diamond Masonry
61660 Woodriver Dr
(541)388-2691
Double Tree Concrete Pumping
Greg B Smith, PO Box 5756
(541)382-7867
Doug Griffin Construction
Douglas Griffin, 61558 Twin Lakes Loop
(541)385-8820
Doug's Home Maintenance & Rpr
Doug Towell, 20235 Silver Sage St
(541)382-8033
Doug's Home Maintenance and Repair
20235 Silver Sage St
(541) 382-8033
Douglas G Hamilton
1174 Ne Hollinshead Ct
(541) 210-1669
Downtown Ornamental Iron Inc
63023 Layton Ave, Ste 1
(541) 389-8186
Dr Horton
2805 NE Sedalia Loop
(541) 383-0140
Drainfield Restoration Services, Incorporated
65365 Concorde Ln
(541) 388-4546
Dundas Concrete Pumping
Bob Dundas, 62570 Eagle Rd
(541)383-9327
Dunn Commercial Construction
373 NE Greenwood Ave
(541)389-7874
Dunn Commercial Construction Inc
373 NE Greenwood Ave
(541) 389-7874
Eagle Eye Mobile Wash LLC
PO Box 6657
(541)330-5075
Eagle Roofing Co
Michael Kelly, PO Box 7467
(541)389-8305
East Cascade Products
Po Box 868
(541)388-6992
East Cascades Construction
PO Box 7714
(541)382-7877
Eckman Mitchell Construction
2155 NE 6th St
(541)388-0399
Edgewise Moulding
44 Southeast Bridgeford Boulevard
(541)617-1156
Elbek Tile & Marble
61794 27th St
(541)388-0871
Elite Plastering
61510 American Ln, #B
(541) 678-5523
Elliott J C Masonry & General Construction
61541 Sunny Breeze Ln
(541) 389-6068
Emerald Pool & Patio
Joe Scotton, 1841 NE Division St
(541)383-3011
Empire Stone Company
63265 Jamison Road
(541)617-9711
Enchantments Fine Interiors
920 Northwest Bond Street Suite 203
(541)388-7324
Environmental Building Supplies
550 Southwest Industrial Way
(541)317-0202
Eric Christiensen Painting
Eric Christiensen, 65290 78th St
(541)388-1216
Eterninty Structers
60203 Cheyenne Rd
(541) 389-1565
Eternity Structers
Arthur Scripture, 60203 Cheyenne Rd
(541)389-1565
Evergreens Recreation Inc
Wilderness Way
(541)389-7888
Evolution Home Design and Wood
19130 Kiowa Rd
(541) 312-8774
Exquisite Hardwood Floors Inc
Al Halligan, 61535 S Highway 97 # 9-345
(541)382-8955
Exquisite Homes Inc
Karl Johnson, 64421 Findley Ln
(541)383-4994
Extreme Custom Floors
Nick Robertson, 60247 Agate Rd
(541)408-6495
Fastenal
62862 Boyd Acres Road
(541)330-6519
Final Stretch Inc
Isreal Leroy, PO Box 8692
(541)617-8928
Fireside Spa & Patio
424 Northeast 3rd Street
(541)382-2597
Firkus Plumbing Heating & Repair Inc
Po Box 382
(541) 382-7710
Firkus Plumbing Heating & Rpr
Jake Firkus, PO Box 382
(541)382-7710
Fix Bob Excavating Inc
62980 Boyd Acres Rd
(541) 382-2018
Flood Michael S
1847 Ne Veronica Ln
(541) 419-1263
Floor Decor - the Scandia Plaza
1245 Southeast 3rd Street Suite C4
(541)383-2286
Flooring America
222 SE Reed Market Rd, Ste 200
(541) 382-5136
Flores Tile & Marble
62816 NE Timberline Ct
(541)330-1426
Fluid Connector Products Inc
20581 Painters Court
(541)330-3930
Flying Tigress
715 SE Business Way
(541)388-7923
Fourseasons Heating & Cooling
1470 NE 1st St
(541)749-2217
Fox Bruce L General Contractor
61340 King Josiah Pl
(541) 382-4653
Foxhoven Masonry
Zac Foxhoven, 25465 Deer Ln
(541)617-1495
Frank Ring Construction
Frank Ring, 65355 Tweed Rd
(541)548-7771
Frank's Quality Wood Floors
827 SE Business Way
(541)312-3990
Fred's Contracting
19159 Kiowa Rd
(541) 389-7326
Freeland Building
244 NE Franklin Ave
(541)388-3787
Freese Construction Inc
19525 Tumalo Reservoir Rd
(541)312-3366
Full Circle Construction
2634 NE Pilot Butte Dr
(541)617-1484
G L Willis Construction
Greg Willis, 2976 NE Bluebell Ln
(541)388-9932
GailsPhotoCards
64827 Half Mile Ln
(541) 382-0424
Gary Laursen Construction
Gary Laursen, 2797 NW Clearwater Dr # 200
(541)383-1887
Gary Newman Painting
2306 NE Moonlight Dr
(541)318-8382
Gary Norman Homes Inc
Gary Norman, 15 SW Colorado Ave # 200
(541)385-7700
General Construction Svc LLC
1012 NW Wall St
(541)389-2319
Genie Electric
Dorothy Lubcke, PO Box 607
(541)388-1836
George Morlan Plumbing Supply
61455 South Highway 97
(541)330-1777
Geraghty Mechanical Inc
Ed Geraghty, PO Box 6082
(541)382-9210
Gesco Construction
63218 Stonewood Dr
(541)330-1186
Getty Construction Co
PO Box 9458
(541)382-3045
Ggl Architecture LLC
151 SW Shevlin Hixon Dr, Ste 202
(541) 330-6506
Gilbride Scott \\ Architect I
345 NW Saginaw Ave
(541) 385-0999
Goodman Dry Wall
Martin Goodman, 606 NW Arizona Ave
(541)388-4041
Goodrich L Scott Construction Inc
24020 Skywagon Dr
(541) 317-0887
Gordon Boon Contractor
1620 Nw Kingston Ave
(541) 388-0018
Gordon Plumbing Repairs
Scott Gordon, PO Box 9541
(541)388-8579
Gradeline
63545 Cricketwood Rd
(541) 312-3183
Gradeway LLC
Bryan Leonard, PO Box 5293
(541)383-0025
Graham Construction Svc
David Graham, 940 SE 9th St
(541)330-6579
Great Western Mobile Home Sale
Dave Fleissner, 60656 Rocking Horse Ct
(541)385-3151
Green Planet Inc
679 Southeast Business Way
(541)318-8411
Gregory Barber Stone & Tile
62860 Boyd Acres Rd
(541) 382-1381
Gregory Barber Tile & Stone
62860 Boyd Acres Rd # 6
(541)382-1381
Griffin & Sons Construction Co
513 SE 6th St
(541)382-9694
Griffin & Sons Remodeling
63190 Deschutes Market Rd
(541)382-9694
Griffin & Sons Remodeling & Construction CO
63190 Deschutes Market Rd
(541) 382-9694
Griffin Doug Construction
61558 Twin Lakes Loop
(541) 385-8820
Griffin Heating-Cooling-Refrig
PO Box 7211
(541)388-1472
GSC Patch Texturing & Trim
PO Box 7861
(541)480-1121
Gutter Guys
PO Box 5245
(541)317-5882
Gutter Guys Northwest Inc
Po Box 5245
(541) 317-5882
Guy's Plumbing
1105 SE Centennial St
(541)382-0594
H & F Drywall
63020 Lower Meadow Dr
(541)330-6246
H & H Pump & Equipment Inc
1370 SE Reed Market Rd
(541) 382-3690
Hackbarth Builders Inc
121 NW Greenwood Ave
(541)385-3053
Hagen Woodworks
PO Box 7917
(541)385-5588
Hagerty Don Construction
24919 Bachelor Ln
(541) 382-5775
Hammer Time Home Center
17 Venture Lane
(541)593-8168
Handy Rooter
1300 SE Wilson Ave
(541) 389-4400
Hansmann & Sons Construction
63025 O B Riley Rd
(541)617-1601
Hap Taylor & Sons Inc
62975 Boyd Acres Rd
(541) 388-0445
Haps Masonry Inc
17277 Green Willow Ln
(541) 593-6914
Hara Shick Architecture PC
838 NW Bond St
(541) 383-3308
Harbor Freight Tools
61331 South Highway 97
(541)383-1938
Hardcastle Construction
63036 Lower Meadow Dr
(541)322-0939
Hardwood Floors Of Bend
Tobin Slaughter, PO Box 5326
(541)382-4500
Hardwood Industries Inc
61520 American Lane
(541)389-2236
Harmon G Schell Construction
80 SE Bridgeford Blvd
(541)382-7582
Havniear Construction
Larry Havniear, 20585 Brinson Blvd # 3
(541)389-4141
Hawkins Electric

(541) 647-2095
Hay Hoe Construction
65600 Pronghorn Club Dr
(541) 312-9790
Hayden Homes
19485 Fishhawk Loop
(541)617-1382
Heart Fence & Deck
Vern Bjerk, 65220 Smokey Ridge Rd
(541)389-9078
Heart Springs Design
915 Northwest Gasoline Alley
(541)385-0880
Heartland Painting
Joseph Meyers, 61540 American Ln # 150
(541)383-2927
Heinrichs Cheryl Architecture
1965 NW 2nd St
(541) 382-8914
Hendrickson Homes Of Oregon
John Hendrickson, 150 SW Scalehouse Loop
(541)389-8358
Herb N Jungle
930 Southeast Textron Drive Suite A
(541)382-4010
Hess James A Construction
20760 S Loop Pl
(541) 388-0956
Hester Electrical Services
2511 NW Goodwillie Ct
(541) 330-8633
Hester Electrical Svc
2511 NW Goodwillie Ct
(541)330-8633
HHD Electric LLC
Vic Harling, 1212 NE 1st St
(541)382-6104
High Cascade Landscapes Inc
16873 Sharp Drive
(541)593-7282
High Cascade Painting
2380 NE 27th St
(541)330-1911
High Desert Construction Incorporated
2884 Ne Rainier Dr
(541) 280-5940
High Desert Contracting
65305 Saddle Dr
(541)389-9228
High Desert Custom Homes
Jerry Johnson, 1168 NW Redfield Cir
(541)389-3443
High Desert Disaster Rstrtn
Gail Day, 1080 SE Centennial St # 2
(541)312-2999
High Desert Drywall Inc
2596 NW Ordway Ave
(541)330-4088
High Desert Hardwood Flooring
Sonny Bachman, Sunn
(541)419-5158
High Desert Mulching
303 Southeast 2nd Street
(541)330-5558
High Desert Powder
Bruce Stevens, 1631 NE 2nd St # C
(541)330-8294
High Desert Steel Structures
Glen A Carey, 61530 Ward Rd
(541)388-3272
High Lakes Lawn & Landscape
2597 Northeast Brandon Court
(541)382-2498
Highgrade Electric
Curt Jeno, 1556 NE Bear Creek Rd
(541)330-1672
Hobbitt Construction
19835 4th St
(541) 388-1876
Hoffmeyer CO Inc
20575 Painters Court
(541)382-6754
Hogan Telcom
21636 Paloma Dr
(541)383-3846
Hollman Co
Jerry Veenker, 61134 Brookhollow Dr
(541)382-0285
Home Help Team
Toni Landis, 67333 Harrington Loop Rd
(541)318-0810
Home Inspection Technicians LLC
856 NW Bond St
(541) 388-9279
Home Storage Solutions
550 Southwest Industrial Way Suite 23
(541)385-5327
Hood View Quality Contr
Jim Hart, 3160 NW Quiet River Ln
(541)318-9123
Hooker Creek Constr Materials
Darrin Kelleher, 63101 Nels Anderson Rd
(541)389-4677
Horizon
62860 Boyd Acres Road
(541)382-9333
Horsell Enterprises Inc
20837 Liberty Ln
(541)385-6284
Horsellenterprises Inc
20837 Liberty Ln
(541) 385-6284
HSW Builders
Bret Matteis, 730 SW Bonnett Way
(541)388-9898
Hull's Construction
17683 Paladin Drive
(541) 312-2344
Huston Neal & Associates Architects Inc
19785 Village Office Ct
(541) 389-0991
Hvac Team
129 SE 9th St
(541)330-8172
Hydroscapes Irrigation & Landscapes
137 Northwest Florida Avenue
(541)312-2554
I & J Carpets Inc
601 Northeast 1st Street
(541)382-5570
Iams & Iams
Thomas Iams, 63465 Futurity Ct
(541)385-8627
Icf Supply LLC
Don Coleman, 1470 NE 1st St # 500
(541)317-1203
Imagine Stoneworks
1320 Southeast Armour Drive
(541)312-3885






Licensed professional expert contractors in Bend 97702