22 July 19 | 24h service in Corvallis because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Corvallis

Feel free to get the job done today in Corvallis by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






ABG Buyers
1880 Southwest 3rd Street
(541)757-9591
Advanced Environmental Systems
5120 SW West Hills Rd
(541) 754-2910
Aketon Technologies
Allen Wright, 960 SW Washington Ave
(541)758-1510
Albin's Plumbing Inc
Rod Albin, 942 NW 9th St
(541)754-8282
All Star Custom Curb & Concrete Inc
Po Box 239
(541) 928-6956
All Star Custom Curb Inc
Bill Foss, PO Box 239
(541)928-6956
Allwood Construction
29239 Highway 34
(541) 754-6062
Alpine Crane Service
Po Box Centre
(541)758-7018
American Water Works
29201 Highway 34
(541)752-0305
Anderson Construction
940 NE Circle Blvd
(541) 754-1949
Appelman Painting
Tom Appelman, 1170 NW 17th St
(541)757-1721
Armstrong Kevin Excavating
971 NE Crane Ln
(541) 754-1004
B & W Roofing
Bruce Waring, 5350 NW Highland Dr
(541)752-1500
B & W Roofing Contractor
5350 NW Highland Dr
(541) 752-1500
B Johnson Turf & Irrigation CO
1929 Southeast 3rd Street
(541)753-6154
Bailey Steven D
5055 NE Elliott Cir, #161
(541) 908-1033
Bark Time Landscape Supply
410 Southwest Wake Robin Avenue
(541)752-1267
Beaver Plumbing & Heating
5260 NW Highway 99
(541) 753-7514
Beaver Plumbing & Heating Inc
5260 NW Highway 99
(541)753-7514
Benchmark Architectural Services
250 SW Jefferson Ave
(541) 752-1939
Benson's Floor Covering
544 Southwest 4th Street
(541)757-8553
Bertozzi Jr John S
5060 SW 3rd St
(541) 829-1968
Beth Young Garden Design
534 Northwest 4th Street
(541)738-2971
Better Builders of Oregon
Po Box 2400
(541) 929-6649
Better Builders Of Oregon Inc
PO Box 2400
(541)929-6649
Big Bear Construction
Bruce Tyrrell, 910 NW Carpathian Dr
(541)745-5299
Bill Bryant Drywall
Bill Bryant, 37490 Moss Rock Dr
(541)745-5866
Bob Grant Construction Inc
Bob Grant, 2696 SW 3rd St
(541)752-7979
Brent Jenkins Construction
Brent Jenkins, 1147 NW Alder Creek Dr
(541)745-5424
Broadleaf Architecture
412 NW 9th St
(541) 753-4794
Buena Vista Arbor Care CO
6635 Prather Road
(541)757-3009
Burchett Masonry
Chris Burchett, PO Box 1613
(541)929-9288
Butts Electric Inc
Dick Butts, 5939 NE Elliott Cir
(541)745-5171
Campbell Construction NW LLC

(541) 738-0691
Carpets Plus Color Tile
705 NE Circle Blvd
(541) 753-0755
Cavalier Painting Inc
Gerald Sebrowski, 3075 NW Harrison Blvd
(541)753-5552
Central Valley Heating & Sheet Metal Inc
3664 SW 3rd St
(541) 757-0058
Central Valley Heating Inc
Terry Abney, 3664 SW 3rd St
(541)757-0058
Cherry City Electric
940 NE Circle Blvd
(541)752-3842
Columbia Concrete Sawing Co
Jan Duncan, 5462 SW Philomath Blvd
(541)758-5069
Confluence Construction
Po Box 1258
(541) 757-0511
Confluence Design & Constr
Scott Mc Clure, PO Box 1258
(541)757-0511
Conklin John F
3660 SW Western Blvd
(541) 760-7667
Corvallis Commercial Sprayers
Po Box 743
(541)757-7729
Corvallis Construction
1600 SW Western Blvd
(541)758-3003
Corvallis Custom Kitchens
Brian Egan, 459 SW Madison Ave
(541)758-6141
Corvallis Custom Kitchens & Bath
602 NW 4th St
(541) 368-4546
Corvallis Custom Kitchens & Baths
459 SW Madison Ave
(541) 758-6141
Corvallis Floor Covering Inc
235 NW 2nd St
(541) 753-8039
Corvallis Heating
John Maine, 1557 SE Crystal Lake Dr
(541)753-4328
Corvallis Plumbing
Jeffrey Callis, 29000 Tampico Rd
(541)745-7550
Corvallis Plumbing Inc
29000 Tampico Road
(541)745-7550
Corvallis Power Equipment
713 NE Circle Blvd
(541)757-8075
Corvallis Stone Masonry Cascade Stone Craft Number 8730
1101 NW 23rd St
(541) 754-7439
Craig Matthew Shelby LLC
33725 SE Terra Ln
(541) 740-4232
Craig's Custom Tile
401 NW Jackson Ave
(541) 754-5203
Crescent Valley Builders Inc
Buzz Berra, 534 NW 4th St
(541)757-0076
Crichton Construction
7580 NE Logsdon Rd
(541) 745-3009
D Anderson Enterprises Inc
Delmer Anderson, PO Box 966
(541)758-9191
David Horning Design Inc
460 SW Madison Ave, Ste 1
(541) 757-3114
David Solomon Painting
David Solomon, 2717 NW Glenwood Pl
(541)758-5730
Design Tops Inc
7170 Northeast Arnold Avenue
(541)752-1019
Double D Builders
Mike Dyer, 1714 NW 29th St
(541)758-8168
Double Eagle Construction
Gregg Oberlin, 25492 SW Airport Ave
(541)929-4050
Dream Remodeling
2120 NW 11th St
(541) 758-4042
Duncan Construction Inc
Bill Duncan, 2877 NE Garden Ave
(541)758-6379
Eager Beaver Nursery Inc
29201 Highway 34
(541)752-6079
Eagle Shelters
1750 SW Allen St
(541) 754-9390
Eastgate Center
John Mackey, 33911 SE Eastgate Cir
(541)757-7487
Edwards James Michael Designer-Developer Inc
220 NW 6th St
(541) 757-1489
Electroglas Inc
1749 SW Airport Ave
(541) 738-2200
England & Co
Steven England, PO Box 822
(541)753-8757
Fastenal
1490 Southwest 3rd Street
(541)753-2064
Faulconer John Construction Inc
5025 SW Philomath Blvd
(541) 752-3241
Fitzpatrick Painting
Tim Fitzpatrick, PO Box 2376
(541)752-6320
Flowerland
29030 Highway 34
(541)754-1447
G Christianson Construction
644 Nw 4th St
(541) 754-6326
G Christianson Construction Inc
3223 NW 60th St
(541) 754-6326
Gecko Construction Svc
Dennis Cooper, 1025 NE Lorvik Pl
(541)766-8243
Grand Oaks
Pahlisch Homes, 6009 SW Grand Oaks Dr
(541)929-7570
Greater Northwest Solid Surface Interiors Inc
33885 SE Eastgate Cir
(541) 758-6428
Greenberry Industrial
2211 NW Professional Dr
(541) 752-0381
Gutter Guys
Micheal Gonzales, 4115 NE Fair Acres Dr
(541)754-7118
Hackenbruck Terry Construction
5003 SW Nash Ave
(541) 752-4640
Hammerquist Inc
249 SW Avery Ave
(541) 754-9211
Harthun Construction Inc
Cal Harthun, 6945 NW Oak Creek Dr
(541)753-2833
Harthun Susan Designer
6945 NW Oak Creek Dr
(541) 757-8824
Heartwood Construction & Development CO
Po Box 791
(541) 929-3956
Henderer Construction Inc
Chuck Henderer, 340 SW 2nd St
(541)753-5660
Hendrix Heating & Air Cond LTD
Jim Scott, 4920 SW 3rd St
(541)753-6760
Hendrix Heating & Air Conditioning Limited
4920 SW 3rd St
(541) 753-6760
High Mountain Cedar Incorporated

(541) 752-7772
Highland Sitework
131 NW 4th St
(541)757-7744
Historical Chimney
Matthew Reed, 200 NW 53rd St
(541)760-7553
Home Grown Gardens Inc & Greenhouses
4845 Southeast 3rd Street
(541)758-2137
Home Life Inc
Matt Robinson, 2740 NW Hayes Ave
(541)738-6070
Humphrey R C Construction
6160 NW Fair Oaks Dr
(541) 752-5718
Industrial Welding Supply
880 Northeast Circle Boulevard
(541)752-8686
Integrity Floors
729 Northwest 4th Street
(541)753-3387
J B Good Inc
5250 Northeast Highway 20
(541)752-6260
J D Construction
PO Box 3004-145
(541)926-7057
Janssen Construction Inc
Dean Janssen, 3035 NW Angelica Dr
(541)758-4554
Jay B Construction

(541) 829-9091
JD Construction
Po Box 1545
(541) 926-7057
Jeff Mackie Construction
5050 SW Hillview Ave
(541)754-8045
Jeff Prenoveau
8007 NW Siskin Dr
(541) 758-8198
Jeff Prenoveau General Contr
8007 NW Siskin Dr
(541)758-8198
Jerry Stephens Concrete
Jerry Stephens, 2217 SW Butterfield Dr
(541)758-2150
Jiffy Fix
Lance Craft, PO Box 1839
(541)757-9611
Jim Scott and Steve Kingery's HX HTNG & AR Cndtnng
4920 Southwest 3rd Street
(541)753-6760
John D Faulconer Constr Inc
PO Box 992
(541)752-7375
John Faulconer Construction
John Faulconer, 5025 SW Philomath Blvd
(541)752-3241
Joos Hardwood Flooring Inc
3500 NW Marshall Dr
(541)757-3459
Judson's Incorporated
939 Northwest Circle Boulevard
(541)754-1414
Judson's Plumbing Inc
Glen Osborn, 939 NW Circle Blvd
(541)754-1414
JV Kirk Tree Service
2140 Southwest 3rd Street
(541)753-3605
K-3 Inc
PO Box 734
(541)745-7546
Kelley Parnell Construction
245 SW Cummings Ave
(541)752-7199
Kevin Armstrong Excavating
Kevin Armstrong, 971 NE Crane Ln
(541)754-1004
L & S Builders Incorporated
3350 NW Crest Dr
(541) 602-6686
Landcare Services
Rodger Mau, 300 SE Corliss Ave
(541)740-8137
Landmark Construction & Remodeling Inc
Po Box 1476
(541) 754-6505
Landmark Construction Inc
Steve Jensen, PO Box 1476
(541)754-6505
Legend Homes
Mike Goodrich, 515 SW Western Blvd
(541)754-2102
Legend Homes Stonybrook
Mary Deckert, 4618 SW Birdsong Dr
(541)752-7374
Legend Homes Stonybrook By
4632 SW Birdsong Dr
(541)752-9692
Legend Homes Willamettelanding
3501 SE Shoreline Dr
(541)738-0558
Les Adams Home Services,LLC

(541) 602-6447
Lighthouse Home & Garden LLC
2820 SE Glenn St
(541) 752-4939
Limbwalker Tree Care CO
Po Box 3004-268
(541)929-3109
Linn Benton Excavation Inc
Rex Sedlacek, 33810 SE Terra Cir
(541)758-6309
Lundeen Landscapes
6607 Southwest Winding Way
(541)929-4243
M V Neuman Inc
Carl Gustafson, 625 SE Chester Ave
(541)753-5029
Mackie Jeff Construction
967 NW Circle Blvd
(541) 754-8045
Maple Creek Landscaping
28856 Highway 34
(541)757-2810
Mark Mc Neeley Painting
Mark Mc Neeley, 2745 SE Thompson St
(541)754-2737
Mastercraft
777 NE 2nd St
(541) 758-1705
McNeeley Mark Painting
2745 SE Thompson St
(541) 754-2737
Mid-Valley Tile
M White, 720 NE Granger Ave # C
(541)745-5305
Middleton Heating & Sheet Mtl
Glenn De Ford, 610 SW Washington Ave
(541)758-3358
Middleton Heating & Sht Mtl Inc
610 SW Washington Ave
(541) 758-3358
Mike Mc Rae Construction
Mike Mc Rae, PO Box 1652
(541)745-5735
Mor-Sun Construction
Steve Askew, PO Box 1588
(541)752-3011
Morfitt Construction
Keith Morfitt, 2780 NE Pilkington Ave
(541)753-9038
Morgan's Classic Construction

(541) 368-4412
Morse Brothers Inc
Steve Mote, PO Box 1126
(541)752-3428
MSS Inc
535 SW 4th St
(541) 753-1320
Network Architects
5080 SW Technology Loop
(541) 754-2864
Neuman M V Inc
625 SE Chester Ave
(541) 753-5029
Nichols Construction Co
Leighton Nichols, 1520 NW Hillcrest Dr
(541)757-1121
Norm Vedaa Construction
Norm Vedaa, 3015 NW Christine St
(541)754-7143
Norwest Painting Inc
Dean Miricle, 2935 NW Glen Ridge Dr
(541)752-5887
Obrist Masonry Inc
Richard Obrist, 2390 NW Estaview Cir
(541)753-1975
Ocheltree Kirk L
1253 NW Polk Ave
(541) 230-4094
On Track Spray Service
1840 Southwest 53rd Street
(541)754-9046
OTAK Incorporated
435 NW 5th St
(541) 738-1611
Pace Heating & Air Condtioning Formrly Crvlls HTNG
1557 SE Crystal Lake Dr
(541) 753-4328
Pacific Analytical Laboratory Inc
529 NW 5th St
(541) 753-4946
Pacific Renaissance
720 NE Granger Ave # G
(541)745-5784
Pacific West Contractors
2380 NW Kings Blvd
(541)752-8081
Pahlisch Homes
1217 SE Rivergreen Ave
(541)738-0558
Painter Too Inc
7140 NW Oak Creek Dr
(541)753-2209
Peak Builders
Walter Johnson, 3407 SW Cascade Ave
(541)753-6068
Peak Cleaning & Painting
Melodie Westscott, 2292 NW Kings Blvd
(541)758-0002
Peterson Landscape Services
1160 Southwest Stamm Place
(541)753-0724
Peterson Russel B Homebuilder Inc
3115 NW Buttercup Dr
(541) 757-7108
Peterson's Shop
Gary Peterson, 2360 SE Ryan St
(541)758-3448
Phil Howard Construction
Phil Howard, 1825 NW 14th St
(541)757-7829
Phillips Co Painting
127 NW 26th St
(503) 812-0241
Phillips Co Painting & Siding
Shawn Phillips, 408 SW Monroe Ave
(541)738-6114
Platt Electric Supply Inc
133 Southwest Hopkins Avenue
(541)753-1221
Playing House
806 Northwest 4th Street
(541)758-7529
POK Wan Contracting Inc
4790 NW Walnut Blvd
(541) 753-2020
Porter Remodeling Inc
Grant Porter, 4851 SW Hoffman Ave
(541)753-4125
Powell Construction
Tom Powell, 2025 SE 3rd St
(541)752-0805
Power Tool Service
543 Sw 6th St
(541)753-0906
Premier Electric
Rob Bloom, PO Box P
(541)758-4284
Premiere Electric
3565 NE Canterbury Cir
(541) 758-4284
Progressive Design Builders
Stephan Smith, PO Box 748
(541)740-2948
Proper T Care Maintenance
229 NW 21st St
(541) 231-2321
R C Humphrey Construction
6160 NW Fair Oaks Dr
(541)752-5718
R Costin Construction
510 NE Sherwood Way
(541) 207-3192
R G Smith Electrical & Plbg
R G Smith, PO Box 1204
(541)754-0880
R M Sutherland Construction Co
Rick Sutherland, 29595 Bellfountain Rd
(541)753-2871
R P Painting Co
William Pahre, 920 NW 25th St
(541)752-6842
R P Painting Company
920 NW 25th St
(541) 752-6842
Randy Wardles Construction
320 SE Lilly Ave
(541) 760-3447
RDM Deck & Fence
Bob Mintken, 425 SE Park Ave
(541)760-6364
Red Hat Construction Inc
560 SW B Ave
(541) 753-2902
Red Hat Emergency Svc
560 SW B Ave
(503)588-1750
Red Rose Construction
PO Box 1465
(541)754-3893
Redhawk Construction
819 NW Chipmunk Pl
(541)754-3677
Reed's Maintenance Svc
3200 SE Midvale Dr # H101
(541)967-1893
Reich Harry C
5477 NW Oak Creek Dr
(541) 760-6753
Renaissance Roofing Inc
Laura Evans, 939 NW Sycamore Ave
(541)754-5220
RFP Family Store
27678 Highway 99W
(541)738-1156
RG Smith Electric & Plumbing
5480 SW Philomath Blvd
(541) 754-0880
Rice Heating
5095 SW Hillview Ave
(541) 757-8813
Rice Heating & Air Cond Inc
Calvin Rice, PO Box 1456
(541)757-8813
Robnett's Hardware
400 Southwest 2nd Street
(541)753-5531
Russel B Peterson Home Builder
Russ Peterson, 3115 NW Buttercup Dr
(541)757-7108
Russel B Peterson-Home Builder Incorporated
2551 NW Michelle Dr
(541) 757-7108
S & S Equipment
Steve Davis, 4146 NE Garden Ave
(541)740-4132
Salt & Light Handyman
John Pyles, 5100 NW Highway 99 # 19
(541)754-5912
Schaeffers' Recreation Equipmenco Inc
1425 Northwest 9th Street
(541)752-4744
Schmidt's Garden Center
1299 Northwest 29th Street
(541)757-3214
Searing Plumbing & Electrical
1921 NW 9th St
(541) 752-0775
Shamrock Landscape & Nursery Supply
4875 Northeast Highway 20
(541)752-5825
Signature Construction
Stephen Pursell, 3085 NW Angelica Dr
(541)753-9074
Silver Hammer Construction
5260 NW Highway 99
(541)752-2275
Spaeth Lumber & Home Center
1585 Northwest 9th Street
(541)752-1930
Stadsvold CY Architect
101 SW Western Blvd
(541) 753-0192
Stephen M Sever General Contr

(541) 740-7585
Stephens Heating & Air Cond
Alvin D Stephens, 1920 SW 3rd St
(541)754-1681
Stephens Heating And Air Cond
1920 SW 3rd St
(541) 754-1681
Stevin Johnson Construction
Po Box 1559
(541) 730-0791
Sunny Brook Development Corporation
1045 NW 9th St
(541) 752-8742
Superior Electric
Arthur Fuller, 945 NW Hayes Ave
(541)757-1638
Sure Flow Concrete Pumping
Kelly Kent, 5075 SE Gagnon St
(541)757-8723
Sutherland R M Construction
29595 Bellfountain Rd
(541) 753-2871
T Gerding Construction Co
Dale Ramsay, PO Box 1082
(541)753-2012
T Gerding Construction Company
4950 SW Hout St
(541) 753-2012
T. Gerding Construction Co.
Post Office Box 1082
(541) 753-2012
Taking It Home
425 SW Madison Ave
(541)752-9652
Team Leader Contracting
Greg Gale, PO Box 972
(541)929-7768
Terry Hackenbruck Construction
Terry Hackenbruck, 5003 SW Nash Ave
(541)752-4640
Terry Rodney W Designer
1010 NW 32nd St
(541) 754-0059
The Bark Place - Corvallis
6725 Southwest Philomath Boulevard
(541)757-3537
The Hardwood Centre
Highway 34
(541)766-5904
The Lock Doctor
1355 Northwest 9th Street
(541)758-8822
The Park at Timberhill
5943 SW Quietcreek Dr
(541) 929-7570
The Tile Store
4820 SW Philomath Blvd
(541) 738-1900
The Village Builder Incorporated

(541) 753-3673
Thomas Bombadil Plumbing
3700 NW Highland Dr
(541)758-0220
Three Strands Inc
Jim Tevlin, 5460 SW Philomath Blvd # A
(541)758-2673
Three Strands Inc Design Build
5460 SW Philomath Blvd
(541) 758-2673
Three Strands, Incorporated
5460 Southwest Philomath Boulevard
(541) 758-2673
Tile Store
Perry Tomlin, 4820 SW Philomath Blvd
(541)738-1900
Timberhill Townhomes
3176 NW Foxtail Pl
(541) 738-8282
Top Dawg Painting Co
Daryl Kingsmill, 8345 NW Skillings Dr
(541)753-9365
Touch Of Heaven Homes Inc
Jon Ditgen, 2466 NW Michelle Dr
(541)754-1576
TR Floor Covering
1810 Southwest 3rd Street
(541)758-7144
Trico Electric Inc
Rick Paradis, 857 SW Western Blvd
(541)752-7164
Valley Remodeling
Don Lee, 2305 NW Kings Blvd
(541)738-6981
Vandehey's Contracting
4515 SE 3rd St # A
(541)757-2666
Vandehey's Contracting & Cabinets
4515 SE 3rd St
(541) 757-2666
Village Builder Inc
Chuck Noone, 8260 NW Mitchell Dr
(541)753-3673
Warren Adair
835 SW Cattle Dr
(541)929-6730
Wayne Anderson Construction
29136 Highway 34
(541) 753-8006
Willamette Saw Service
5200 SW Philomath Blvd
(541)754-1343
Willamette Window Co
Martin Corcoran, 2965 NW Snowberry Pl
(541)754-2683
Willamette Window Company
2965 NW Snowberry Pl
(541) 754-2683
Willowtree Construction Inc
Alan Pastre, 558 SW Washington Ave
(541)753-4779
Witham Hill Oaks Maintainence
4580 NW Big Oak Pl
(541)758-8549
Your Green Home
2811 NW Grant Ave
(541)754-7336






Contractors near me in Corvallis 97330