22 July 19 | 24h service in Eugene because you are in trusted hands.

kitchen bathroom home remodeling Eugene

Feel free to get the job done today in Eugene by award winning experts because it's superior quality of work at more than a fair price.


heating hvac  contractors roofing contractors roofers  kitchen bathroom remodeling contractors flooring contractors painters electricians handymen architects






#1 Northwest Inc
3879 Crossing Street
(541)689-3151
2 G Construction
1719 Irving Rd
(541) 689-3850
360 Networks
29492 Airport Rd # 6
(541)463-7599
4 Star Svc
845 1/2 W 19th Ave
(541)683-1587
A & B Door Closer CO
2412 West 11th Avenue
(541)344-1564
A & S Drywall Inc
PO Box 8027
(541)746-5919
A Absolute Gutter
Ren Pupke, 738 E 16th Ave
(541)345-0078
A Austin 1 Stop Plumbing
Danebo River Road
(541)687-1377
A Austin 1-Stop Plumbing
Bernard Petersen, PO Box 23935
(541)343-5748
A Van Asperdt PC Landscape Architecture
1754 Moonshadow
(541)434-2458
A-1 Coupling & Hose
2050 West Broadway
(541)485-7133
A-1 Electric
PO Box 41389
(541)689-0266
A-1 Lock & Safe
242 West 6th Avenue
(541)344-3022
A-1 Quality Fence & Deck Co
Scott Johnson, 3783 W 18th Ave
(541)342-2025
A-N-D Nelson Roofing CO
32606 Bruce Way
(541) 342-2645
A.N.CO. Fastener Sales- Incorporated
2130 W 6th Ave
(541) 485-2800
AAA Construction
Mitch Ferguson, 875 Kelly Ln
(541)543-4297
AAA Drywall Finishing
Jeramie Johns, 2120 Brittany St
(541)915-7040
AAA Plus Construction
Rick Krumdieck, 70 Carthage Ave
(541)343-1155
AAA Quality Remodeling Construction, Incorporated
3829 Kevington Ave
(541) 393-8202
AAA Tree Service
88474 Fisher Road
(541)686-9898
Abbey Carpet
1585 West 7th Avenue
(541)484-5373
ABC Seamless of Lane County
25265 Fleck Road
(541) 688-0090
ABC Supply CO Inc
4227 West 6th Avenue
(541)683-3222
ABC Tool & Die Engineering
Andrew Sztymelski, 197 Wallis St # C
(541)484-0721
ABEE Windows Screens & Glass
795 River Ave
(541) 689-5493
Abel Electric
322 Wallis St
(541)484-1457
About The House
Imre Kasza, 4664 Calumet Way
(541)953-0316
Above All Roofing
1025 Conger St
(541) 343-8902
Abracadabra Construction
5918 Landmark Ln
(541) 343-6761
Abrasive Tooling & Machinery
3455 W 1st Ave
(541)342-6970
Absolute Plumbing Inc
85488 Appletree Ct
(541)345-3055
Absolute Quality
1835 River Rd
(541)746-5432
Absolute Quality Roofing
4405 Franklin Blvd
(541)746-5432
Accent Painting & Restoration
1432 Barber Dr
(541) 341-4642
Accurate Ceramic Tile & Marble
543 Panda Loop
(541) 505-9091
Accurate Remodeling
Nathan Blackley, 1365 Interior St
(541)485-3832
Ace Pumping & Specialty Svc
Mike Kuenne, 727 Wilson St
(541)729-6231
Acoustic Science Corporation
4275 W 5th Ave
(541) 343-9727
Acoustical Tile Systems Inc
4685 Thunderbird St
(541) 607-0996
Adams Pat
2286 Oakmont Way
(541) 684-6476
Adams Valley Painting Svc
PO Box 5171
(541)686-1766
Advantage Hardwood Floors
Mike Szmit, 1362 W Broadway
(541)338-0983
Affolter Kent
1600 Valley River Dr
(541) 342-6511
Al Cratty Custom Tile
Al Cratty, 598 Brookside Dr
(541)484-1682
Al's Sheet Metal
767 Powers St
(541) 484-1030
All American Fabricating Inc
90454 Woodruff St
(541) 688-7567
All American Tile & Stoneworks
Vyron Manchester, 915 Welcome Way
(541)688-3582
All Gutter Inc
1010 Tyinn St
(541) 343-6740
All Roofs Northwest
4089 W 11th Ave
(541) 342-4177
All Seasons Roofing
Willie Davis, 2755 Taito St
(541)741-9897
All Siding Inc
Ron Buck, PO Box 24831
(541)342-7498
All Square Carpentry
1541 Highway 99 N
(541)461-3024
All Star Distributing
712 Powers Street
(541)343-6320
All That Glass
2121 Franklin Boulevard
(541)338-4355
All-Roofs Northwest Inc
Richard Widmer, 4089 W 11th Ave
(541)342-4177
Allen Craig Painting
90060 Prairie Rd
(541) 607-3868
Allenbaugh Construction

(541) 510-2772
Alliance Restoration Svc Incorporated
3990 Roosevelt Blvd, #C
(541) 688-0117
Allied Building Products Corporation
3285 West 1st Avenue Suite B
(541)343-6918
Alpine Fence Inc
Howard Ridley, 325 Waite St
(541)688-4863
American Eagle Electric
Steve Green, 4087 W 11th Ave
(541)520-1332
American Refrigeration Inc
575 Market St
(541) 688-0939
Anco Fastener Sales Inc
2130 West 6th Avenue
(541)485-2800
Andersen Woodworks
4697 Isabelle St
(541) 607-8456
Angell-Flight Asphalt and Seal Coating
3851 Stewart Rd
(541) 349-9208
Angels' Tree
3082 Stapp Drive
(541)485-8458
Angels' Trees
3082 Stapp Dr
(541)485-8458
Anslow & Degeneault Inc
Allen Degeneault, 1953 Garden Ave
(541)484-0070
Appearance Specialty
2245 Brittany St
(541)341-6434
Arbor Soutth Architecture PC AIA
1600 Executive Pky
(541) 344-3332
Arc Electric Inc
Virgil Hess, 85783 Highway 99 S
(541)942-3051
Arc Electric Inc - Eugene
85783 Highway 99 S
(541) 741-0494
Archer's Mobile Home Service
3988 W 12th Ave
(541) 687-0571
Archer's Mobile Home Svc
Chris Archer, 3988 W 12th Ave
(541)687-0571
Architectural Associates
241 E Broadway
(541) 484-5757
Architectural Millwork Manufacturing
2125 Crossing Street
(541)689-1331
Armadillo Roofing
Po Box 70182
(541) 988-3661
Armstrong John F
2432 Friendly St
(541) 337-8929
Arps Plumbing Co
Gary Arp, 4224 W 7th Ave # 6
(541)484-7246
Art Of Steel
P.O. Box 2101
(541)485-6089
Arthur Donaghey Painting
Arthur Donaghey, 2740 Laurelwood Ln
(541)345-1088
Ash Painting
Cori Dupont, 215 Lea Ave
(541)543-0366
Ash Stone Masonry
625 Howard Ave
(541)688-0899
Aspen Springs Co
PO Box 2909
(541)687-2072
Associated Design
1100 Jacobs Dr
(541) 461-2082
Associated Heating & A/C
105 N Seneca Rd
(541) 683-2590
Associated Heating & AC
PO Box 412
(541)683-2590
Atlas Gutters
Conrad Evoniuk, 4130 Fuller Ave
(541)607-6240
ATR Air Inc
Robert Peterson, 211 Grimes St # H
(541)349-0839
Aukerman Woodworks
Richard Aukerman, 1123 Bailey Hill Rd # 27
(541)484-2414
Aurora Glass Foundry
2345 West Broadway
(541)681-3260
Automatic Heat
3675 Franklin Blvd
(541) 726-7654
Automatic Heat Co
Michael Schilling, 3675 Franklin Blvd
(541)726-7654
B & H Developments Incorporated
90550 Diamond Ridge Loop
(541) 683-1200
B & L Painting
745 Waverly St
(541)341-1623
B J Equipment CO
34964 Highway 58
(541) 747-6261
B-N-B Home Maintenance
Bill Minkler, 2744 Alyndale Dr
(541)461-4519
Back To the Roots Landscaping
Po Box 10383
(541)344-4969
Bailey Chuck - Archts
1740 Willamette St
(541) 485-3315
Baker Bonnie Commercial & Investment Real Estate
2120 Law Ln
(541) 687-1700
Barry Electric
570 Lawrence St
(541) 726-0793
Bartells E J CO
510 McKinley Street
(541)484-0486
Bartlett J L Construction CO
29399 W Enid Rd
(541) 689-2163
Baxter J H & CO - Sales Office
Po Box 10797
(541) 689-3020
Bayliss Camilla PhD
1621 Orchard St
(541) 344-8267
Beacon Electric & Lighting
Gary Johnsen, 2585 Roosevelt Blvd
(541)461-0291
Beacon Electric and Lighting
2585 Roosevelt Blvd
(541) 461-0291
Becker Joseph R
1366 W 12th Ave
(541) 968-2705
Bell Hardware
Jerry Davis, 208 Madison St
(541)485-7211
Benjamin M Smith Construction LLC

(541) 517-7700
Bennett Stone & Tile Company
590 Seneca Rd
(541) 687-1351
Bent Nail Builders
1305 Hughes St
(541) 579-1035
Bergsund Delaney Architecture & Planning PC
449 Willamette St
(541) 683-8661
Berlincourt Construction
PO Box 71691
(541)746-9882
Berry Architects PC
460 E 2nd Ave
(541) 485-3970
Best Landscaping
3780 Concord Street
(541)747-4660
Better Homes Painting
Mike Willemsen, 85276 Peaceful Valley Rd
(541)343-2527
Beverly Stonecypher Interior Design
442 Charnelton St
(541) 338-8318
Beymer's Heating & Sheet Metal
Forrest P Beymer, 300 River Rd
(541)688-5004
Big Green Forest Products Inc
2880 Gilham Road
(541)338-0288
Big R Shake Ridge CO
90584 Link Road
(541)689-8429
Bill Murdoch Painting
Bill Murdoch, PO Box 21046
(541)484-2660
Bill Roy Builder
Po Box 41475
(541) 688-0843
Bill Slaughter Inc
Bill Slaughter, 3205 Tilden St
(541)689-7447
Bill's Concrete Pumping
Patricia Stedman, PO Box 21023
(541)686-4580
Bill's Electric
Bill Gray, 3170 W 11th Ave
(541)687-1851
Bineham Construction
4171 W 1st Ave
(541) 484-9405
Bineham Construction Inc
Brian Bineham, 4171 W 1st Ave
(541)484-9405
Blade Works
PO Box 51372
(541)485-2063
Blue Ridge Tile & Stone

(541) 912-7533
Bob Weir Tree Service
190 West 35th Place
(541)343-2630
Bobcat West
29550 Airport Rd
(541) 689-7407
Boles Concrete Construction
736 Elizabeth St
(541)689-8255
Bomareto Construction
Richard Bomareto, 433 Cherry Dr
(541)302-3136
Braddock Construction Co
George Braddock, 910 Coburg Rd
(541)342-3478
Braddock George Construction
910 Coburg Rd
(541) 342-3478
Braun Landscape Inc
Po Box 2611
(541)345-9075
Breeden Homes
366 E 40th Ave # 250
(541)686-9431
Breeden Realty CO
River Rd
(541) 689-7385
Breeden Realty Company
366 E 40th Ave, #250
(541) 686-9431
Brent Jeffesen Painting & Wall
Brent Jeppesen, 63 Bradford Ct
(541)461-5756
Brian A Babb
3879 N Clarey St
(541) 688-9567
Brian Murry Construction
Brian Murry, 4725 Village Plaza Loop # 200
(541)686-9929
Brian Murry Construction LLC
4725 Village Plaza Loop, Ste 200
(541) 686-9929
Brigham Construction
2050 Roosevelt Blvd
(541) 688-3648
Broadband Construction Corp
1576 Coburg Rd # 115
(541)747-8770
Brown Contracting Inc
Sean Emrick, 980 Mckinley St # 1000
(541)338-9345
Brunk Don Painting
3819 Hawthorne Ave
(541) 689-9748
Brushworks Painting Of Eugene
James Debauw, 480 Mar Loop
(541)345-5650
Bryan Matthews Painting
Bryan Matthews, 1574 Coburg Rd # 301
(541)343-2407
BTI Construction General
Bruce Tait, 88780 Fisher Rd
(541)689-3826
Budget Blinds
1065 River Road
(541)461-8178
Builders Continuous Gutters
2560 Onyx Street
(541)344-5561
Builders Electric Inc
Frederic C Wittkop, 195 Madison St
(541)485-0922
Buildersinfo Com
1233 Hilo Dr
(541) 741-6250
Butler MFG CO Builder
2295 Coburg Rd
(541) 687-9445
Byron Triple R Enterprises
Byron Radke, 3863 Robin Ave
(541)461-3075
C & D Construction
3370 Fillmore St
(541)688-4968
C & D Heating Inc
1010 Tyinn St
(541)343-6740
C & M Pump CO
3619 Franklin Blvd
(541) 726-5586
C C Maxfield Painting Co
Cliff Maxfield, PO Box 23435
(541)579-0244
C S Construction
Christopher Hull, 2054 City View St
(541)485-3524
C W Neal Corp Nw Region
Mike Neal, PO Box 5281
(541)726-3824
Caliber Custom Construction
Jeff Brown, 1838 Praslin St
(541)521-9165
Cals Landscape Maintenance
4517 Liberty Street
(541)689-2164
Camas Construction Co
31408 Camas Ln
(541)343-7929
Cameron Mccarthy-Gilbert & Schendscpe Archtcts LLP
160 East Broadway
(541)485-7385
Camp Creek Electric
Lonnie Jenkins, PO Box 41900
(541)746-1471
Campbell Roofing Co
Ray Campbell, 87796 Oak Hill Dr
(541)689-2789
Carl A Petersen Construction
Carl A Petersen, 1105 Ogle Ave
(541)688-4110
Carl's Custom Painting LLC
167 W Anchor Ave
(541) 912-6451
Carpet Specialist Inc
4224 W 7th Ave
(541)689-3374
Carson Saw Shop Inc
650 Blair Boulevard
(541)345-7701
Carte Plumbing
Ann Carte, PO Box 42044
(541)607-6945
Cascade Carbide Inc
Norman Woolley, PO Box 21903
(541)344-4662
Cascade Garden Equipment
1035 Conger Street Suite 3
(541)344-6992
Cascade Machinery Company
32977 Roberts Court
(541)484-2273
Cascade Microwave & Appliance Service
2642 Roosevelt Boulevard
(541)686-2482
Cascade Painting & Pressure
910 E 43rd Ave
(541)343-3544
Cascade Siding & Roof Restoration
370 W 37th Ave
(541) 343-8838
Cascadia Landscape Design Jude Hobbs
1161 Lincoln Street
(541)342-1160
Cascadian Company Inc
90737 Link Road
(541)689-2040
Casey Thomas J
Po Box 2031
(541) 285-3422
Cedartech of Lane County
210 Sunshine Acres Drive
(541)338-4008
CEM Of Oregon Inc
5320 Royal Ave
(541)461-5646
Centex Homes
5244 Donohoe Ave
(541)688-9633
Central Lane Building Supply
1593 West 5th Avenue
(541)485-1522
Century Designs Inc
132 E Broadway
(541) 342-8236
Ceramic Tile & Carpet Co
Andy Peel, 5140 Franklin Blvd # 2
(541)736-0903
Chambers Construction
David Hilles, 3028 Judkins Road, #1
(541)687-9445
Chambers Construction Inc
2295 Coburg Rd, Ste 100
(541) 687-9445
Character Homes
Bruce Graham, 835 Sand Ave
(541)345-9395
Charles Foote Concrete
Charles Foote, 520 Commercial St
(541)302-3155
Charles Fuller Construction
Charles Fuller, PO Box 3306
(541)343-8157
Chase Construction
Ian Chase, PO Box 24506
(541)935-2331
Chase Roofing
Debbie Chase, 92186 Coburg Rd
(541)484-0310
Cherry City Electric
547 Lincoln St
(541)687-4892
Christenson Electric
1298 Bethel Dr
(541) 688-6121
Christenson Electrical Svc
Larry Chapman, 1298 Bethel Dr
(541)688-6121
Clark Pedego Construction
1236 Cal Young Rd
(541)485-2885
Clarke Lawrence Builders
285 Santa Clara Ave
(541) 688-3656
Classical Contractor
Tim Fine, 48242 Laurel Butte
(541)729-8876
Cleanscapes
Sherry Gifford, 85510 Dillard Access Rd
(541)746-6143
Clearview Tree Specialists
2752 Monroe Street
(541)342-8487
Cliff Davis Painting Inc
PO Box 70013
(541)345-1726
Climate Conditioning
Ray Tatum, 3124 Tanner Park Dr
(541)345-4364
Cloudcap Construction
Jim Horn, PO Box 5692
(541)342-4540
CMW Maintenance
Charles Warren, 3942 Banner St
(541)914-6822
Coastwide Laboratories
348 Lincoln Street
(541)344-5550
Coffey Construction
Wesley Coffey, 1050 Candlelight Dr
(541)337-7381
Coffey Construction of OR
1050 Candlelight Dr
(541) 688-3350
Coho Construction
PO Box 181
(541)521-8989
Colbath Construction
2230 Churchill St
(541)686-8250
Colberg Commercial Inc
Roger Oberg, 1310 Coburg Rd
(541)344-4242
Cole Roofing Inc
Charles Cole, 2624 Cheryl St
(541)344-7663
College Hill Construction

(541) 485-5858
Commercial Air
Ken Reimann, 1665 Irving Rd
(541)461-4821
Commercial Air Inc
1665 Irving Rd
(541) 461-4821
Commercial Coatings
Frank Edwards, 120 Ruby Ave
(541)688-8773
Commercial Cooling Enterprises
2350 Oakmont Way # 109
(541)687-1500
Common Practice Building Design
195 E 32nd Ave
(541) 683-8963
Compton Gary Construction LLC
Po Box 40133
(541) 343-5786
Concrete Repair Systems
4434 Doyle St
(541)689-1270
Concrete Unlimited Inc
Ray Kumm, 29869 Gimpl Hill Rd
(541)343-9773
Cone Lumber CO
85810 Highway 99 South
(541)746-1601
Connie Elaine's Interiors
48 West 18th Avenue
(541)434-1118
Conrich Electric
Richard Salahor, PO Box 42126
(541)607-3447
Construction Chambers
975 Oak St
(541)687-2091
Construction Contracting Academy
87377 Central Rd
(541) 935-1442
Construction CPR
1200 High St
(541) 686-8648
Consulting Personal Services
2250 Churchill St
(541) 343-3262
Conveyered Aggregate Delivery Inc
90294 Prairie Rd
(541) 689-7790
Cook's Pots & Tabletops
2807 Oak Street
(541)338-4339
Cool Cash
823 Highway 99 North
(541)688-8888
Cornerstone Construction & Development LLC
1890 Lorane Hwy
(541) 345-2262
Cornerstone Design & Constr
Ed Gressett, 1100 Jacobs Dr
(541)689-6089
Country Woodworking
1125 Bailey Hill Rd, Ste 13
(541) 484-6580
Craft Painting
Ray Craft, 725 Heywood Ave
(541)688-3023
Crandall Landscape Design
1611 Holly Avenue
(541)484-4552
Creative Design Masonry
89950 Eaton Ln
(541) 747-6157
Crow Valley Electric
Martin Gray, 2952 Allane Ln # C
(541)461-0387
Crystal Clean Air Inc
Ben Runyan, PO Box 24408
(541)484-2286
Cscb Building Systems
Jim Cobb, 1400 Executive Pkwy # 265
(541)431-4566
Custom Plumbing
3248 Kentwood Dr
(541)741-1736
D & P Masonry
Dawn Cole, 4682 Marshall Ave
(541)687-9297
D & S Asphalt Paving CO
2666 Ross Ln
(541) 688-1513
D E General Contractor Inc
31613 Pruett Rd
(541)485-0092
D R Horton Royal Creek Design
857 Throne Dr
(541)688-8839
Daltile
1471 Railroad Boulevard Unit 1
(541)686-0217
Dan Delsman Painting
2154 Arthur St
(541)344-1226
Dan Hall Co
2828 Barbados Dr
(541)683-2881
Dan Johnson Construction
Dan Johnson, 32542 Beymer Rd
(541)484-1347
Dana Duerst Masonry Contractor
Dana Duerst, PO Box 5941
(541)431-1703
Daniel Bell Construction
Daniel Bell, 2683 Bell Ave
(541)688-4423
Darren Koch Construction
Darren Koch, PO Box 25414
(541)935-2977
Dave Duncan Construction
Dave Duncan, 105 N Seneca Rd
(541)687-2013
Dave's Handy
1 W 4th Ave # 11
(541)686-8191
David Davis Construction
90719 Link Rd
(541)689-1804
David E Blain Construction Incorporated
3098 Duck Horn Dr
(541) 689-6292
David Hesla Construction
1270 Brickley Rd
(541)685-1285
David Richardson
2100 W Broadway, Ste 10
(541) 513-4518
David Stuck Electric
David Stuck, PO Box 2502
(541)485-8855
David Stuck Electric LLC
965 Tyinn St
(541) 485-8855
David Zarzycki General Contr
David Zarzycki, 344 River Rd
(541)343-5485
Deck Doctor Inc
Greg Husbands, 2262 Todd St
(541)338-4277
Dell's Electric
1035 Conger St # 8
(541)688-2549
Delsman Dan Painting CO
2154 Arthur St
(541) 344-1226
Delta Sand & Gravel Construction
999 Division Ave
(541) 688-2233
Demers John L AIA
70 S Bertelsen Rd
(541) 461-4320
Dennco
Dennis Covert, PO Box 25434
(541)736-1579
Designer Homes
Tracy Mustoe, 34410 Matthews Rd
(541)345-7044
Designspace Modular Buildings PNW LP
29336 Airport Rd
(541) 461-9122
Dichroic Alchemy
860 Willow Avenue
(541)726-7339
Dick Bailey Plumbing Co
Dick Bailey, 92830 Coburg Rd
(541)344-6996
Diess Feed & Seed
5590 West 11th Avenue
(541)343-5007
Direct Flooring Center
451 W 11th Ave
(541) 485-1233
Do All Maintenance Inc
Jim Fish, 2024 Broadview St
(541)485-0668
Don Brunk Painting
Don Brunk, 3819 Hawthorne Ave
(541)689-9748
Don Lewis Plumbing Svc
Don Lewis, 500 Greenfield Ave
(541)688-1931
Don Prohaska & Associates
3465 Regent Ave
(541) 683-9300
Don's Helping Hand
Don Travis, 2139 Elysium Ave
(541)484-6717
Double Eagle Design & Constr
Larry Van Nortwick, 3376 Videra Dr
(541)343-5156
Double Eagle Design & Construction
3376 Videra Dr
(877) 364-3583
Doug Palmer Electric
Doug Palmer, 734 E 23rd Ave
(541)434-5600
Doug Palmer Electric CO
734 E 23rd Ave
(541) 434-5600
Doug Ripley's Inno-Craft Dsgns
4065 W 11th Ave, #30
(541) 554-3245
Doug Warkentin Hardwood Floors
400 N Polk St
(541)345-4141
Doug's Plumbing
Doug Richard, 29503 Awbrey Ln
(541)688-3385
Dougherty Landscape Architects
474 Willamette Street Suite 305
(541)683-5803
Douglas Cottel Architect
331 W 13th Ave
(541) 686-9796
Douglas Moorehead Construction
1460 Flintridge Ave
(541)485-5711
Down To Earth - Distributors
345 Lincoln Street
(541)485-5932
Down To Earth - Retail
532 Olive Street
(541)342-6820
Dr Horton
4919 Stagecoach Rd
(541) 461-6825
Drain Free Septic Tank Cleaner
Jerry Holte, PO Box 41263
(541)485-3162
Drainmaster Inc
Myron Fox, PO Box 7313
(541)484-5669
Drake Woodworks
1210 Interior St, Ste 3
(541) 345-2966
Duerst Dana Masonry Cntrctr
Po Box 5941
(541) 431-1703
Durbin Construction Co
Gerry Durbin, 30020 Kaiser Ave
(541)688-3970
Dyer Remodeling
Stephen Dyer, 1075 Cheshire Ave
(541)485-5048
E M K Mechanical Inc Plumbing & Heating Division
4290 W 11th Ave, Ste A
(541) 683-3715
Earthworks Landscape and Design
28516 Hamm Road
(541)683-4254
Easy Creek Lumber
2720 Roosevelt Boulevard
(541)688-3320
ECS Wagner Environmental
371 W 5th Ave
(541) 343-0300
Edge N Knife
3073 West 11th Avenue
(541)688-4552
Edlund Paul Specifications Consultant
1643 Oak St
(541) 485-1941
Edrington David Architect
240 W 20th Ave
(541) 343-4383
Edwards Frank Dale Jr Commerical Coatings
120 Ruby Ave
(541) 688-8773
Egge Sand & Gravel LLC
90520 Coburg Rd
(541) 485-1515
Ehlers Construction Inc
John Andreason, 2066 1/2 Roosevelt Blvd
(541)689-6177
Elite Builders & Roofing
4184 Marshall Ave
(541)689-5775
Elite Carpet Care
1279 W 6th Ave
(541) 683-1691
Ellard Construction & General Contractor

(541) 359-4499
Emanuel Mills Construction
3690 Byron St
(541) 461-6162
Emerald Excavating Inc
Lois Toftemark, 4250 W 5th Ave
(541)345-1505
Emerald Excavating Incorporated
4250 W 5th Ave
(541) 345-1505
Emerald Forest Products - Main Office
118 Highway 99 North
(541)683-1984
Emerald Gutter Svc Inc
Tom Wood, PO Box 2969
(541)343-0490
Emerald Heating & Air Conditioning
1512 W 2nd Ave
(541) 345-2875
Emerald Painting Co
Brad Davis, PO Box 624
(541)342-3926
Emerald Pool & Patio
1885 Highway 99 North
(541)688-1254
Emerald Power
600 Highway 99 N
(541)688-1686
Emerald Valley Gutter LLC
3918 West 1st Avenue
(541)343-0490
Emerald Valley Gutter Services LLC
3904 West 1st Avenue
(541)868-3825
Emerson Hardwood Company
2344 West 7th Place
(541)349-0538
Emerson Hardwood Floors
2344 West 7th Place
(541)349-0386
Emk Mechanical Inc
Chris Schmitt, 4290 W 11th Ave
(541)683-3715
Emser Tile
191 Seneca Rd
(541)434-8453
Emser Tile & Natural Stone
191 Seneca Rd
(541) 434-8453
Engelmann Allen Engelmann's Tree Surgery & Sprayng
2223 Devos Street
(541)689-0675
Equinox Landscaping
1317 Lemery Lane
(541)349-8719
Eric Hall Architect
304 Waite St
(541) 688-5594
Ernie & Sons Mobile Home Svc
Ernie Krenz, 4923 Morely Loop
(541)689-9225
Ershig's Contracting
2146 Roland Way
(541)343-0766
ES & A Sign & Awning CO
1210 Oak Patch Road
(541)485-5546
Eschenbacher Homes Inc
1574 Coburg Rd # 244
(541)349-1077
Essex General Construction
John Texter, 4284 W 7th Ave
(541)342-4509
Essig Painting Contractor
Ted Essig, 2270 Azure St
(541)334-6259
Eugene Carbide
4209 West 6th Avenue Suite A
(541)342-3821
Eugene City - Building and Permit Services- Planning and Development Department- City Departm
777 Pearl St
(541) 682-5086
Eugene Closet Company
2817 Oak Street
(541)683-6085
Eugene Electric Service Inc
1st & Monroe
(541) 344-3561
Eugene Electric Servicing
John Dean, 120 Monroe St
(541)343-7442
Eugene Excavation & Plumbing
Shane Whitted, PO Box 40821
(541)988-0868
Eugene Fastener and Supply Company
595 Wilson Street
(541)342-5978
Eugene Fencing & Paving
Gus Gasienski, PO Box 1494
(541)689-0621
Eugene Forest Products
1145 Chambers Street
(541)485-5979
Eugene Mirror & Glass
Po Box 2804
(541)343-3391
Eugene Plumbing Co
Arlen Roemen, 325 Dellwood Dr
(541)484-7440
Eugene Sand & Gravel Inc
3000 N Delta Hwy
(541) 683-5741
Eugene Tile & Marble
Ted Brandt, 1544 Highway 99 N
(541)689-2135
Eugene Toy & Hobby
32 East 11th Avenue
(541)344-2117
Eugene True Value Hardware
2825 Willamette Street
(541)342-5191
Eugene Welders Supply CO Industrial Source
1574 West 6th Avenue
(541)344-1438
European Touch
1750 Northview Blvd
(541)683-2289
Evans Building Co Inc
2871 Bailey Hill Rd
(541)485-8071
Evans Building Company Inc
2871 Bailey Hill Rd
(541) 485-8071
Evergreen Painting Co
Mark Childs, PO Box 22538
(541)683-4562
Evergreen Painting CO Inc
88149 Green Hill Rd
(541) 683-4562
Evergreen Roofing Of Oregon
Curtis Large, PO Box 26310
(541)344-1415
EWEB
500 East 4th Avenue
(541)484-1125
Excalibur Cutlery & Gifts
Valley River Centre
(541)687-0872
Expert Rain Systems
Donna Traw, PO Box 26010
(541)935-0200
Expert Tree Service
396 Hardy Avenue
(541)688-9481
Express Co Incorporated
Robert Tate, PO Box 26423
(541)342-2787
Express Framing Foundation & Flatwork
4977 W 11th Ave
(541) 342-2787
Exterior Systems
1820 Prairie Road Suite D
(541)688-4279
Exteriors Plus Pressure Wash
John Farah, PO Box 50063
(541)954-7561
Fairway Lawn Service
2945 Van Avenue
(541)302-3131
Fall Creek Log Homes
248 High St
(541)344-8233
Far West Carpets Etc Inc
143 Madison Street
(541)343-2847
Far West Fence Co
Jack Morton, PO Box 51524
(541)736-8226
Farwest Steel Corporation
2000 Henderson Ave
(541) 686-2000
Farwest Steel Corporation-Rebar
90340 Or-99 N
(541) 681-7278
Fastenal
730 Conger Street Suite 2
(541)684-0925
Feeney Northwest
1299 Ocean St
(541) 683-8122
Fillinger Jan AIA
223 W 12th Ave
(541) 349-0966
Final Finish
680 195th Ct
(503)466-9705
First Class Glass
85819 Highway 99 S
(541)744-1490
First For Flooring
Clarance Weapherford, 1830 Manihi Dr
(541)729-6588
Fisher Lloyd Masonry Contr
Lloyd M Fisher, 28062 Royal Ave
(541)689-8397
Fisher Lloyd Masonry Contractor
420 Davis St
(541) 689-8397
Flammang Ron Construction
28821 Royal Ave
(541) 461-9701
Floor Art
84690 Battle Creek Rd
(541) 935-0239
Floors To Go
3666 West 11th Avenue Suite E
(541)684-0660
Floors Unlimited
1 Club Rd
(541) 345-8448
Florida Tile Service Center
1745 W 5th Ave, Ste E
(541) 334-3602
Fluid Connector Products Inc
2720 West 5th Avenue
(541)343-1229
Forest Machines Wood Prdctn
Mark B Baldwan, 2467 Devon Ave
(541)342-3068
Forrest P Bowman & Company Inc
315 W Broadway, #10
(541) 484-5000
Forrest Paint CO
1011 McKinley St
(541) 342-1821
Foundation Doctor
2905 Pearl St
(541)485-0388
Fralick's Craftsman Cnstrctn
Peter Fralick, 26995 Petzold Rd
(541)953-3353
Franklin Contracting Inc
34549 Highway 58
(541)741-2728
Fridlund Plumbing
Joyce Fridlund, 85370 Dilley Ln
(541)746-9433
Fuller Charles Construction
Po Box 3306
(541) 343-8157
Future B Homes
Michael Butler, PO Box 7425
(541)744-2660
G E Benson Painting
2101 W 10th Ave
(541)485-5107
Gainsborough Construction
1071 Midland Brg
(541)461-8569
Galaxy Painting
98 W 26th Ave
(541)687-6962
Gale M Roberts Co
Michael Roberts, 338 W 11th Ave # 110
(541)485-4253
Gale Roberts CO
338 W 11th Ave
(541) 485-4253
Gansen Construction
Mike Gansen, 362 Highway 99 N # 2
(541)463-1000
Gardner Floor Covering
764 Lincoln Street
(541)485-6984
Gardner Floor Covering Carpet One
764 Lincoln St
(541) 485-6984
Garibay Heating
4207 W 5th Ave
(541) 344-2481
Garibay Heating & Air Cond
Vince Fittipaldi, 6001 Barger Dr
(541)344-2481
Gary Burnett Earthmoving Inc
Nancy Burnett, PO Box 7547
(541)726-7176
Gary Compton Construction
Gary Compton, PO Box 40133
(541)343-5786
Gary's Rooter Svc
Gary Mustin, PO Box 25033
(541)463-7568
Gary's Router Svc
Gary Mustin, PO Box 25033
(541)935-5210
Gaviotas Painting
Pamela Mathis, 90597 Monya Ln
(541)343-2362
Gelker's Tool & Machine
Tom Gelker, 2957 Crocker Rd
(541)689-2570
Gemini Concrete Pumping
28783 Gimpl Hill Rd
(541)683-8604
Gemstone Builder's Inc
Po Box 11183
(541) 343-5788
Gemstone Builders
Mel Garges, PO Box 11183
(541)343-5788
Georgia Pacific Corporation
1900 Irving Road
(541)689-4514
Geyer Michael J GLAS Architectural Group
1415 Pearl St
(541) 686-2014
Gibson Steel Fabricating
247 Washington St
(541) 687-8672
Giesen Cummins & Associates
1200 High St, Ste 150
(541) 485-1382
Girard Systems
29492 Airport Road
(541)607-0776
Givens James Design
1059 Adams St
(541) 345-5053
Glass Tree Care & Spray Service Inc
Po Box 40205
(541)688-5987
Glassinspirations
630 Kourt Drive
(541)607-2807
Glenn Landscape Services
Po Box 42046
(541)461-4375
Glezer Construction
Larry Glezer, 3780 Kincaid St
(541)345-5677
Globe Building & Electric
87092 Kellmore St
(541)683-7077
Go With the Flow Gutters LLC
196 N Jefferson St, #A
(541) 852-0453
Goldenridge Construction
Bruce Bergby, PO Box 23434
(541)688-7599
Good Connections Electric Co
Roger Burghardt, 210 Wallis St # C
(541)434-6491
Gooden-Harrison Construction
William Harrison, 1441 Highway 99 N
(541)689-7762
Goodhands Full Svc Steam Clng
Jim Bowditch, 1080 W Hilliard Ln
(541)461-3642
Gorilla Fence
Keith Oran, 3880 Bell Ave
(541)689-2474
Graphic Innovators Inc
2036 S Shasta Loop
(541) 683-8434
Greenco Llc
2299 W 6th Ave
(541) 341-1619
Greene Richard Painting Contractor
560 Hughes St
(541) 689-8030
Greenhill Construction & Fence
Robert Bouley, 90558 Link Rd
(541)461-8091
Greenhill Fence & Construction
90558 Link Rd
(541) 461-8091
Greensuns Inc
Jim Green, PO Box 71698
(541)933-1020
Greg Rose Kitchen Design
1797 Craigmont Ave
(541) 485-8968
Greg Rose Kitchens & Design
1465 W 7th Ave
(541)485-8968
Greg's Construction Service
495 Foch St
(877) 502-6410
Gregory Drywall
Brian Gregory, 2507 Polk St
(541)683-5650
Grote's Rick V Painting
Po Box 926
(541) 342-2036
GTS Interior Supply
3830 Cross St
(541)607-9767
Guzman Construction Co
Lazarr Guzman, 3177 W 13th Pl
(541)485-5902
Guzman Construction Company
3177 W 13th Pl
(541) 485-5902
H & J Construction
Phil Heer, 29610 Awbrey Ln
(541)689-5863
Habitats
435 Lincoln St
(541) 338-7967
Hagan Heating & Air Cond
Bob Hagan, 1000 S Bertelsen Rd # 12
(541)484-9258
Hagan Heating & Air Conditioning
1000 S Bertelsen Rd, Ste 12
(541) 484-9258
Haines Brothers Masonry
Jim Haines, PO Box 51467
(541)746-9712
Halweg's Smooth Move Service
32832 E Delaney St
(541) 345-2562
Hamilton Commercial Appliance Repair
1298 Bethel Drive
(541)688-4455
Hammer Lumber CO
399 Garfield Street
(541)687-1400
Hansen Lee Painting
2621 W 5th Ave
(541) 685-9902
Happy Painter
Larry Cribbins, 2380 W 18th Ave
(541)345-9373
Harbor Freight Tools
2165 West 7th Avenue
(541)344-2978
Harding Electric Inc
PO Box 26123
(541)688-5006
Hardwoods Inc
120 Cleveland Street
(541)465-9566
Harold Primrose Excavating
Joy Primrose, 4279 E Amazon Dr
(541)485-0587
Harvey & Price Co
Larry Meyers, PO Box 1910
(541)746-1621
Hatfield Ceiling & Acoustics Inc
90048 Prairie Rd
(541) 689-0626
Hathaway's Inc
751 River Ave
(541) 736-8001
Hathaways Inc
Jack Hathaway, 751 River Ave
(541)736-8001
Hatten Roofing & Construction
Danny Hatten, 4065 W 11th Ave # 11
(541)461-5691
Hatten Roofing & Construction Inc
4065 W 11th Ave, Ste 11
(541) 461-5691
Have Truck Will Haul
4363 East 20th Avenue
(541)726-0581
Hayden Bridge Forest Products
66 Club Road Suite 260
(541)342-1116
Heinke's Electrical & Lighting
645 Adams Street
(541)687-8129
Heitman Custom Homes
2233 Willamette St # C
(541)684-8228
Henry Co General Contractor
PO Box 2592
(541)344-9010
High Cascade Painting & Constr
Dan Wallis, 3524 Regent Ave
(541)988-3839
High Cascade Painting & Construction
3524 Regent Ave
(541) 988-3839
High Lakes Carpentry Inc
Neal Lunden, 1125 Bailey Hill Rd # 20
(541)684-8473
Hoffman Remodelers
1355 N Park Ave
(541) 688-9092
Hoffman Remodelers Inc
Bill Hoffman, 1355 N Park Ave
(541)688-9092
Holiday-Poolscom
89970 Or-99 N
(541) 688-6757
HOLIDAYPOOLS.COM
Jonny Owens, 89970 Highway 99 N
(541)688-6757
Holte MFG CO
181 Polk St
(541) 343-3399
Home Comfort Heating & AC INC
Jeff Elling, PO Box 24205
(541)345-2838
Home Improvement Painting
Matt Riolo, 3965 N Clarey St
(541)485-2391
Home Improvements Of America
3762 W 11th Ave
(541)607-4084
Home Insulation Co
Jerry Heidt, 2450 Highway 99 N
(541)484-1733
Home Insulation CO Inc
2450 Highway 99 North
(541)484-1733
Home Insulation Company
2450 Or-99 N
(541) 484-1733
Homes John Interiors
2791 Oak Alley
(541)687-2509
Homestead Improvements
170 S Danebo Ave # A
(541)342-1171
Hometeam Inspection Service
2285 Garfield St
(541) 344-2166
Honn Design & Construction
440 Charnelton St
(541)485-5150
Horizon Painting
Bob Peterman, PO Box 21327
(541)689-6080
House Doctors Handyman Service
217 Howard Ave
(541) 688-6824
House Doctors Handyman Svc
Brian Wilson, 217 Howard Ave
(541)688-6824
Houser Tree Service
1131 Arcadia Drive
(541)484-4055
Huckleberry Fence Co
Bradley Cook, 1147 Ocean St
(541)345-8146
Huey & Sons Roofing Inc
Marty Huey, 2935 Allane Ln
(541)746-6269
Ian A Whitelaw Design & Constr
2740 University St
(541) 342-6878
IB Roof Systems
2877 Chad Dr, Unit B
(541) 242-2871
ICW International Incorporated
855 Seneca Road
(541)953-6332






Contractors near me in Eugene 97402